Master International Jiu-Jitsu Championship - Asia 2019

Jul/19/2019 13:22:02 (UTC+09:00) Osaka, Sapporo, Tokyo

Absolute MMA Australia


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Jason William Vauters  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Jason William Vauters  


Total: 2

Agnaldo Goes


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Rodrigo Lima Dariva  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Rodrigo Lima Dariva  


Total: 2

Alive


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Yoshihito Hamazaki  


Total: 1

Alliance


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Hoseok LEE  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Oirat Makhmetov  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Eduardo Robson dos Santos Reis  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Eduardo Robson dos Santos Reis  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Light  
Gabor Gyula Katona  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Gabor Gyula Katona  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Hayato Stanley Fukumitsu  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Logan Patrick Welsh  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Logan Patrick Welsh  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Aidar Makhmetov  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Aidar Makhmetov  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Rodrigo Martin Alonso  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Curtis Frank Vega  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Feather  
Edson Arima  


Total: 14

Alma Fight Gym Homies


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Takashi Goto  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Takashi Goto  


Total: 2

Atos JJ International


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
liu Ying  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Bo Gao  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Bo Gao  


Total: 3

Axis Jiu-Jitsu


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Justin Lamar Nelson  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Justin Lamar Nelson  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Mao Sato  


Total: 3

Berserker Team Magdeburg


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Jawad Shah  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Jawad Shah  


Total: 2

BJJ Revolution Team


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Alfredo Vasconcelos Barum  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Alfredo Vasconcelos Barum  


Total: 2

BJJ Revolution Team - International


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Voon Siang Lee  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Ka Lok Chan  


Total: 2

Body of Four


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Light-Feather  
Marianna Zafiroudis  


Total: 1

Bon-Sai Jiu-Jitsu


BROWN / Master 1 / Female / Feather  
Maria Melo Da Silva  


Total: 1

Bonsai Jiu-Jitsu - Guam


BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Feather  
Janel Candaso Cruz  


BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Open Class  
Janel Candaso Cruz  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Dominic Cole deWeese  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Dominic Cole deWeese  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Marvin S. Cruz  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Victor Bruce Babauta II  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Victor Bruce Babauta II  


Total: 7

Brasa


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Eduardo Telles Moreira  


Total: 1

Brave Heart


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Hiroki Takahashi  


Total: 1

Bulls BJJ Kazakhstan


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Darkhan Kakenov  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Darkhan Kakenov  


Total: 2

Bungeling Bay


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Ewere Kenny Eboigbe  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Ewere Kenny Eboigbe  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Junpei Tanaka  


Total: 3

Carioca Team


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Adalberto Maia Vital Júnior  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Adalberto Maia Vital Júnior  


Total: 2

Carlos Toyota BJJ Academy


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Carlos Alberto Toyotta  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Carlos Alberto Toyotta  


Total: 2

Carlson Gracie Team


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Uwe Riediker  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Uwe Riediker  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Anthony Marlon Agostini  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Anthony Marlon Agostini  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Marco Kuster  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Marco Kuster  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Female / Feather  
Paula Te Kawa  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Female / Open Class  
Paula Te Kawa  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Matthew J Rainsford  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Heavy  
Brent Te Kawa  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Brent Te Kawa  


Total: 11

Carpe Diem


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Takeshi Uno  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Masaki Hashizume  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Naoto Tabeta  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Rooster  
Kazuharu Tsuchida  


BLUE / Master 6 / Male / Light  
Katsutoshi Ogiso  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Light-Feather  
Mitomo Moriwaki  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Shota Yoshida  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Shota Yoshida  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Yuzan Imai  


PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Feather  
Kazuhiko Tamura  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Vadim Lupenko  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Vadim Lupenko  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Takahisa Hira  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Yasuyuki Nishi  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Feather  
Hironori Ooka  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Alexandre Avakiants  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Alexandre Avakiants  


Total: 17

Carpe Diem Hiroo


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Cameron Brett  


Total: 1

Carpe Diem Hope


BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Feather  
Katsuhito Nakagawa  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Daisuke Shiraki  


Total: 2

Carpe Diem Mita


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Horie Wataru  


Total: 1

Cascao Jiu-Jitsu


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Brian Garcia Andaya  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Jeffrey Andaya  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Keith S. Inouye  


Total: 3

Cave


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Kaoru Nagashima  


Total: 1

Cercle Tissier


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Raphael Joachim Claude Arie  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Raphael Joachim Claude Arie  


Total: 2

CheckMat


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Feather  
Marne Ann Chiccarelli  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Sival Taquita Filho  


Total: 2

Checkmat CDJJ Tokyo


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Shuhei Akeo  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Shinya Kato  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Light  
Shinya Takiguchi  


Total: 3

CheckMat Fight Zone London


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Ashkan Salehi  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Ashkan Salehi  


Total: 2

CheckMat International


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Boon Kwang Lim  


Total: 1

Checkmat Japan


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Eduardo Masashi Alvares Matsumura  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Light  
Milton Yugi Narazaki  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Milton Yugi Narazaki  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Shinya Hirakawa  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Marcio Reis  


Total: 5

Checkmat Shenzhen


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Rooster  
Zimian XIE  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Liu Fei  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Liu Fei  


Total: 3

CheckMat USA


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Feather  
Bailey Nichole Brady  


Total: 1

Cicero Costha Canada


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Aleksei Ravilevich Salimgareev  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Aleksei Ravilevich Salimgareev  


Total: 2

Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Tom D. Knox  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Tom D. Knox  


Total: 2

Cool Champ Club


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Taba Agnaldo Massao  


Total: 1

Copa TG BJJ


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
JinWoo Kim  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Hyang Hun Lee  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Byungdo CHO  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Byoungsu Kwak  


Total: 4

Damm Fight Japan


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Raul Fernando Suzuki  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Ichitaro Tsukada  


Total: 2

de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Andrew Benjamin James  


BROWN / Master 3 / Female / Light-Feather  
Rebecca James  


BROWN / Master 3 / Female / Open Class  
Rebecca James  


Total: 3

De La Riva JJ


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Lee Moon Jong  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Woosuk Lee  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Hung Tae Kim  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Hung Tae Kim  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Hyunjung Kim  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Inyoung Choi  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Jong Ho Yoo  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Son Jinho  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Choi Hyo Kyoung  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Hyunsu Kim  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Sungbaek Lee  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Sungbaek Lee  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Sanghyun Lee  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Kwon Sung Hwan  


Total: 14

De La Riva Korea


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Hajin Lim  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Taekwang Woo  


Total: 2

Equilibrium Mixed Martial Arts


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Junyi Wu  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Li Shiyuan  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Li Shiyuan  


Total: 3

Evolve MMA


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Feather  
Susy ho  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Motokazu Kasahara  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Adrian Aguda Cusi  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Alexis Oumênde Preira  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Alexis Oumênde Preira  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Thura Lwin  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Light-Feather  
Alvina Lim  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Middle  
Hnin Yi Thet  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Hnin Yi Thet  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Takanori Sunaga  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Female / Rooster  
Jenny Huiyi Lu  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Female / Open Class  
Jenny Huiyi Lu  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Chor Boon Lim  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Chor Boon Lim  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Female / Light-Feather  
Yvonne Soh  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Female / Feather  
Grace Yee  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Alex Buan Pong Chua  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Alex Buan Pong Chua  


BROWN / Master 1 / Female / Feather  
Lee Jingpei  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
João Carlos Shinzato  


Total: 20

Fabricio International Team - FIT


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Kihun Youm  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Kihun Youm  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Theodore Philip De Guzman Mabini  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Theodore Philip De Guzman Mabini  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Brendo Max Pobletin Pudan  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Female / Light-Feather  
Caroline Hernandez Pajaron  


Total: 6

Fabricio JJ International


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Charles Anthony Gamilla Platon  


Total: 1

FaMA BJJ


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Tony Fethke  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Tony Fethke  


Total: 2

Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Rafael Rodrigues  


Total: 1

Fight Sports


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Bogdan Laurentiu Niculae  


Total: 1

Free & Free


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Toshikatsu Takadama  


Total: 1

Frota Team Nogueira


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Mirco Christian Karjalainen  


Total: 1

Fujita Jiu-Jitsu


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Rooster  
Tomoka Toriyama  


Total: 1

Fukuzumi Jiu-Jitsu


BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Feather  
Junko Kawabe  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Takayuki Koyama  


Total: 2

GF Team International


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
LI Hsing Chou  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Michael Leu  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Feather  
Wai Sun Chan  


Total: 3

GF Team New Caledonia


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Christophe Ludovic Laurient  


Total: 1

Gile Ribeiro Korea


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Seontae Song  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
kim Shincheon  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Shin Dongwoo  


Total: 3

Gracie Barra


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Yugo Fujimoto  


BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Light-Feather  
Eira Terri Culverwell  


BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Heavy  
Ning ren  


BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Open Class  
Ning ren  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Peng Wang  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Peng Wang  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Wei Ni  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Wei Ni  


PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Middle  
Munehiko Sakamoto  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Philippe Jean J. Arthur Demelenne  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Philippe Jean J. Arthur Demelenne  


BROWN / Master 3 / Female / Light  
Xu Aihui  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Light  
Elias Pereira Santiago  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Elias Pereira Santiago  


BROWN / Master 5 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Takeshi Ijuin  


BROWN / Master 5 / Male / Open Class  
Takeshi Ijuin  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Pedro Jordão Torres Guaracy  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Pedro Jordão Torres Guaracy  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Denis Gurinenko  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Wei Wang  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Wei Wang  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Chengda Wu  


Total: 22

Gracie Humaita


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Light-Feather  
Karoline Mota Braga  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Karoline Mota Braga  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
DeMarkus Xavier Brown  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Bruno Munduruca  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Omar Antonio Lima Salum Junior  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Omar Antonio Lima Salum Junior  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Isaac Morales  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Isaac Morales  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Rodrigo Munduruca  


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Light  
Ricardo Guimarães  


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Open Class  
Ricardo Guimarães  


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Middle  
Wellington Leal Dias  


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Open Class  
Wellington Leal Dias  


Total: 13

Gracie Humaita Las Vegas


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Amilcar Cipili  


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Open Class  
Amilcar Cipili  


Total: 2

High Noon BJJ Team


PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Alexey Iskhakov  


PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Open Class  
Alexey Iskhakov  


Total: 2

Hiro BJJ Academy Yokohama


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Rooster  
Kimika Okazawa  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Rooster  
Satoru Shigematsu  


Total: 2

Hishoujyuku Sora


BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Feather  
Yoshihide Nagai  


Total: 1

Holo I Mua


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Yoshihiro Yamada  


Total: 1

Hong Kong Jiu-Jitsu


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Light-Feather  
Siu Fai Chui  


Total: 1

IAM, Instituto de Artes Marciales


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Davi Emanuel de Souza Cavalcante  


Total: 1

Igloo


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Wataru Kojima  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Masashi Ito  


Total: 2

Impacto Japan B.J.J.


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Jeferson Desoppa Ikeda  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Richard Nogueira Taguti  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Evandro Oyakawa  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Leandro Hideki Mayumi  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Edson Eiti Inumaru  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Eduardo Moriyuki Tamashiro  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Eduardo Moriyuki Tamashiro  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Marcos Yassoyama  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Marcos Yassoyama  


BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Feather  
Alessandra Tiemi Osako  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Rooster  
Takahiro Hasegawa  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Takahiro Hasegawa  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Claudio Luiz De Souza Oi  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Claudio Luiz De Souza Oi  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Hans Hiroshi Shimamura  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Thiago Cardoso Tosawa  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Jorge Surugi Takatsu  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Jorge Surugi Takatsu  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Paulo Moriguti Da Paz Fonseca  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Paulo Moriguti Da Paz Fonseca  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Anderlei Lima Miranda  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Allan Praxedes Therezo  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Masayuki Kimbara  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Norio Hasada  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Fabiano Elias Dolivo  


PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Feather  
Shouichi Kubo  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Thiago de Lucas Fernandes  


BROWN / Master 1 / Female / Feather  
Adriane Tavares Kimura  


BROWN / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Adriane Tavares Kimura  


BROWN / Master 1 / Female / Middle  
Vanessa Tsuji Pirani Manoel  


BROWN / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Vanessa Tsuji Pirani Manoel  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Yoshiyuki Kamakura  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Yoshiyuki Kamakura  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Bruno Raphael Ishi  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Thiago Felipe Hatada  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Thiago Felipe Hatada  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Silva Tanaka Yasuo  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Clayton Diego Manuel  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Clayton Diego Manuel  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Carlos Augusto Da Silva Kimura  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Marcos Hideo Nakamura  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Rogerio Yoski Suto  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Rogerio Yoski Suto  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Rodrigo de Souza  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Asao Everton Ramos  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Asao Everton Ramos  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Carlos Kazuo Kihara  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Marcio Mitsuo Kobayashi  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Miqueias Toshio Asada  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Junichiro Wada  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Marcelo V. Hamanaka  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Marcelo V. Hamanaka  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Daisuke Ushimaru  


Total: 53

Impacto Japan B.J.J. (B)


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Rafael Guedes Noba  


Total: 1

Indiana Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Jared Loper  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Jared Loper  


Total: 2

Infight Japan Jiu-Jitsu


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Wagner Andrade  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Wagner Andrade  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Robson Ribeiro dos Passos  


PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Middle  
Deniz Yoshida  


PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Open Class  
Deniz Yoshida  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Takashi Yamazaki  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Takashi Yamazaki  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Alessandro Savajo Eto  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Humberto Roberto Chung Avalos  


Total: 9

Infinity Martial Arts


BLUE / Master 6 / Male / Heavy  
Scott Andrew Nicholls  


BLUE / Master 6 / Male / Open Class  
Scott Andrew Nicholls  


Total: 2

Inglorious Grapplers


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Light  
John Chow  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Hing Tung Au  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
John James Crawford  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Ho Yan To  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Ken Siu Kei Man  


Total: 5

Integrated Combat Centre


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Edward Kim  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
David Tong  


Total: 2

Jiu-Jitsu Brothers


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Rooster  
Seita Horiuchi  


Total: 1

Jiu-Jitsu Lab


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
In Kwang Kim  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
In Kwang Kim  


Total: 2

Jiusenkan


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Takahiro Shimizu  


Total: 1

John Frankl Jiu-Jitsu


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
In-seog Kim  


Total: 1

Katayama Jiu-Jitsu


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Feather  
Kamarao Silva  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Jose Carlos Silva Hokama  


Total: 2

Kingdom Jiu-Jitsu


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Heavy  
Kyung Woo Han  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Kyung Woo Han  


Total: 2

Kings Academy Australia


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Light  
Sarah Chong  


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Sarah Chong  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Nathan Samuel Moke  


Total: 3

Korea Ansan Cicero Costha Team


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Jintae kim  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Kyeongmin Lee  


Total: 2

Kylin Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Che An Chen  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Che An Chen  


Total: 2

Kyoto Nanige


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Eiji Sano  


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Open Class  
Eiji Sano  


Total: 2

Langes Martial Arts


BLACK / Master 5 / Female / Middle  
Nicole Teresa Lange  


BLACK / Master 5 / Female / Open Class  
Nicole Teresa Lange  


Total: 2

LEAD BJJ


PURPLE / Master 2 / Female / Feather  
Yasisca Pujols  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Female / Open Class  
Yasisca Pujols  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Nathan Torres  


Total: 3

Lotus Club International


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Nicolas Eduardo Sopranzi  


Total: 1

Marco Nascimento BJJ


BROWN / Master 2 / Female / Heavy  
Christina Hanley  


BROWN / Master 2 / Female / Open Class  
Christina Hanley  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Heavy  
Marco Antonio do Nascimento  


Total: 3

Marcus Soares Academy


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
James Mackenzie  


Total: 1

Master Japan Fukuoka


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Yuzuru Tanaka  


Total: 1

McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Light  
Jackson McVicker  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Jackson McVicker  


Total: 2

Milton Bastos BJJ


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Bruce Geoff Nardone  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Bruce Geoff Nardone  


Total: 2

MMA & BJJ Dojo Cobrakai


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Hirokazu Omotehara  


Total: 1

Monarchy MMA


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Bjoern Henseler  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Chien Ming Chua  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Nazmy Salamat  


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Rooster  
Ai Jin Lee  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Eddie Ghin Leong Ng  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Bruno Cardoso Barbosa  


Total: 6

Monarchy MMA B


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Nicolas C M Moncalis  


Total: 1

Monster House


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Yuji Itoi  


Total: 1

MU Jiu-Jitsu


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Taewoo KOO  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light  
jheong-ho Chun  


Total: 2

myBJJ Team


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Feather  
Liliane Pereira da Silva  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Sergio Fernandes  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Sergio Fernandes  


Total: 3

Neves Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Association


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Zhargal S Babuev  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Zhargal S Babuev  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Andrey Rychin  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Andrey Rychin  


Total: 4

New Zealand Top Team


BROWN / Master 3 / Female / Light-Feather  
Annette Jung-in Lee  


BROWN / Master 3 / Female / Open Class  
Annette Jung-in Lee  


Total: 2

Newaza World


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Feather  
Atsushi Misono  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Light-Feather  
Masahiko Morita  


Total: 2

Newaza World Sakurajima


BLACK / Master 6 / Male / Feather  
Kouichi Kamitanida  


Total: 1

Newaza World Shinagawa


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Rooster  
Takashi Nakagawa  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Shigeru Naruse  


Total: 2

Nexusense


BLUE / Master 3 / Female / Middle  
Masumi Nishimura  


BLUE / Master 3 / Female / Open Class  
Masumi Nishimura  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Satoshi Kurata  


Total: 3

Nova Uniao Canada


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Andrew Adams Mac Donald  


Total: 1

Nova União International


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Makoto Ogasawara  


Total: 1

Nr Jiu-Jitsu


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Light-Feather  
Kouichi Uhara  


Total: 1

Officine Jiu-Jitsu


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Feather  
Luna Giaimo  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Luna Giaimo  


Total: 2

Ogawa Jiu-Jitsu


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Andre Cavalcanti Kudaka  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Sandro Akira Rodrigues Murakawa  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Bruno Henrique Yamamoto Silva  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Anderson Massayoshi Nakamura  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Ederson Sunao Yura  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Mario Yochio Morey Junior  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Moises Fukuda Dos Santos  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Edvaldo Nakano Varotti  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Eiji Carlos Mikami  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Rooster  
Watanabe Yoshiyuki  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Luiz Fernando Maioli  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Luiz Fernando Maioli  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Fabiano Fukami  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Fabiano Fukami  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Alexandre Ogawa  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Heavy  
Yukinori Hattori  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Yukinori Hattori  


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Middle  
Lourenco Dias Ruiz  


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Open Class  
Lourenco Dias Ruiz  


Total: 19

One World Jiu Jitsu Academy


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Keith Fukumae  


Total: 1

Otávio de Almeida


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Edilberto da Ponte  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Edilberto da Ponte  


Total: 2

Over Limit BJJ


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Light-Feather  
Tashiro Flavio Seiti  


Total: 1

Over Limit BJJ International


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Jason Mondigo  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Sungmin cho  


Total: 2

Over Limit Mars JJC


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Takekazu Haraguchi  


Total: 1

Pacific Top Team


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Wataru Hyodo  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Wataru Hyodo  


Total: 2

Paraestra Ayase


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Fumiya Abe  


Total: 1

Paraestra Chiba


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Feather  
Tadanobu Arai  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Light-Feather  
Kuramochi Rina  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Light-Feather  
Yuichi Tohda  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Yusuke Tabata  


BROWN / Master 5 / Male / Light-Feather  
Hideki Taguchi  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Naoto Konno  


Total: 6

Paraestra Izumi


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Rooster  
Hiroaki Yoshioka  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Hiroaki Yoshioka  


Total: 2

Paraestra Joetsu


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Takeshi Maruyama  


Total: 1

Paraestra Machida


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Nobuhiro Doshida  


Total: 1

Paraestra Sapporo


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Feather  
Kazunori Andou  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Kazunori Andou  


Total: 2

Paraestra Tokyo


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Donggi Yeo  


Total: 1

Pato Studio


BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Light-Feather  
Aya Kitagawa  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Shunsuke Higo  


Total: 2

Phuket Top Team - MMA Training Camp Thailand


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Mark Albertovich Den  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Mark Albertovich Den  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Denis Grigoriev  


Total: 3

Physical Space Jiu-Jitsu Academy


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Hashimoto Keisuke  


Total: 1

Pogona Club Gym


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Gen Adachi  


BROWN / Master 3 / Female / Light-Feather  
Ryoko Imoto  


Total: 2

Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Ray Paul Jardon  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Richard A. Enriquez  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Richard A. Enriquez  


Total: 3

Purebred Kawaguchi Redips


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Yoshiyuki Oonishi  


Total: 1

R1NG BJJ


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
John Joseph Phillips  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
John Joseph Phillips  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Heavy  
Cristian Buitron  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Cristian Buitron  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Angel Paul Lopez  


Total: 5

Raça Luta BJJ


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Christophe Levy  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Christophe Levy  


Total: 2

Ratel BJJ


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
kim jun Young  


Total: 1

RCP Jiu Jitsu


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Mickael Lutin  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Mickael Lutin  


Total: 2

Renzo Gracie Mexico


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Alberto Serrano Govea  


Total: 1

Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Feather  
Kristine Marie Espinas Catangui  


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Kristine Marie Espinas Catangui  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Chris Jason Gaffud  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Barry Jake Florendo Brillantes  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Barry Jake Florendo Brillantes  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Joey Lepiten  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Raymond Yance Varilla  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Raymond Yance Varilla  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Christopher Thomas Gatmaitan Ilagan  


Total: 9

RJJ


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Yuji Okamoto  


Total: 1

Roger Gracie Academy


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Richard Kerrigan  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Richard Kerrigan  


Total: 2

Ruffhouse


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Courtney Teresa Anaya  


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Courtney Teresa Anaya  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Arthur Ward Ruff  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Arthur Ward Ruff  


Total: 4

Sanai Jiu Jitsu Academy


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
WanSeok Kim  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
hak min kim  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Kang Changyuk  


Total: 3

SASA BJJ


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Rooster  
Masayuki Saikubo  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Dai Ibaraki  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Yohei Yamada  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Rooster  
Yosuke Nakamura  


Total: 4

Shooto Gym Roots


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Light  
Takaaki Okamoto  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Takaaki Okamoto  


Total: 2

Shrapnel Jiu-Jitsu Academy


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Ichiro Kaneko  


Total: 1

Soujiukai Iwate


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Taiki Takahashi  


Total: 1

Soujiukai Sendai


BROWN / Master 5 / Male / Light-Feather  
Jun Nakamura  


BROWN / Master 5 / Male / Open Class  
Jun Nakamura  


Total: 2

Soul Fighters BJJ


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Andre Luiz Leite  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Andre Luiz Leite  


Total: 2

Stallion Gym


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Nicolas E. Penzer  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Nicolas E. Penzer  


Total: 2

Strapple


BLUE / Master 3 / Female / Feather  
Saiko Sugawara  


BLUE / Master 3 / Female / Open Class  
Saiko Sugawara  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Hideyuki Kurosu  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Atsushi Inoue  


Total: 4

Strapple Ibaraki


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Hiromichi Shibasaki  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Female / Feather  
Tomoko Inoue  


Total: 2

Strapple Toride


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Nobuhiro Kawamura  


Total: 1

Suita Jiu-Jitsu


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Daisuke Sugimoto  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Yoshikazu Tsuda  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Yoshikazu Tsuda  


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Takeshi Shinkawa  


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Open Class  
Takeshi Shinkawa  


Total: 5

Taiwan BJJ


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Chien Fu Chen  


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Light  
Hui-Ting Chen  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Wei Chieh Yeh  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Ho Yin (Jordy) Leung  


BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Feather  
Fat Nam Siu  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Hsien Kai Lin  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Female / Feather  
Chen Yen Hsu  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Female / Open Class  
Chen Yen Hsu  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Chih Wen Cheng  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Jean-Pierre Bidegain  


Total: 10

Takamoto Dojo


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Hirokazu Takamoto  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Hirokazu Takamoto  


Total: 2

Takatsuki Jiu-Jitsu


PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Feather  
Ohashi Junichi  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Hidenori Kuwano  


Total: 2

Team Barbosa Japan


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Hironari Tanaka  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Akihisa Iwai  


Total: 2

Team Buda International


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Jonathon Clemons  


Total: 1

Team Perosh Mixed Martial Arts


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Tony Thomas Pycroft  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Tony Thomas Pycroft  


Total: 2

Team Shawn Hammonds


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Middle  
Nicholle Stoller  


Total: 1

Team Vira-Lata


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Haruki Umemoto  


Total: 1

Tk Jiu-Jitsu


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Atsushi Nagayama  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Atsushi Nagayama  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Kyohey Eto  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Kyohey Eto  


Total: 4

Tokushima BJJ


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Ziyi Fu  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Ziyi Fu  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Masayuki Yoshioka  


Total: 3

Tokyo Yellow Manz Cute


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Gaku Inano  


Total: 1

Tribe Tokyo MMA


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Motohiro Yoshida  


Total: 1

Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy


BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Feather  
Rica Urabe  


BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Open Class  
Rica Urabe  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Takushi ITO  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Light  
Nobuyoshi Mashiko  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Reiki Kanamura  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Sylvain Sergent  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Female / Light-Feather  
Noriko Ishikawa  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Kenichi Koiwa  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Kenichi Koiwa  


BROWN / Master 5 / Male / Light-Feather  
Masahiro Shikada  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Rooster  
Van Shimoda  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Jun Sakamoto  


Total: 12

Trydent Gym


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Osamu Mori  


Total: 1

VFL Wolfsburg e.V. BJJ


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Yavuz Bozkurt Ögüt  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Yavuz Bozkurt Ögüt  


Total: 2

Visca


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Kwang Park  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Kazuki Hongo  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Feather  
Noda Norikata  


Total: 3

Wajutsu Keisyukai Hearts


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Shuichirou Harashima  


Total: 1

Warwolf BJJ


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
James R. Johnstone  


Total: 1

Will/Machado


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Daniel Kennedy  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Daniel Kennedy  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Troy J Skidmore  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Cameron David Rowe  


Total: 4

X-Treme Ebina


BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Light-Feather  
Mayumi Kubo  


BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Open Class  
Mayumi Kubo  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Light  
Kouki Sano  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Kouki Sano  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Koga Matsumura  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Feather  
Makoto Kaneko  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Makoto Kaneko  


Total: 7

X-Treme Jiu-Jitsu Academy


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Koki Takao  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Eiichi Nagaya  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Feather  
Masahiko Kogo  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Masahiko Kogo  


Total: 4

Zenith BJJ - Canada


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Luke Harris  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Luke Harris  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Tyler Edworthy  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Tyler Edworthy  


Total: 4

ZR Team Hungary


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Goran Gligorijevic  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Goran Gligorijevic  


Total: 2