Kids International IBJJF Jiu-Jitsu Championship - Las Vegas 2019

Final result Aug/24/2019 18:23:35 (UTC-08:00) Pacific Time (US & Canada)

Results of Academies

Overall

1 - Atos Jiu-Jitsu - 260
2 - Gracie Barra - 254
3 - Carlson Gracie Team - 157
4 - Alliance - 137
5 - CheckMat - 135
6 - Gracie Humaita Las Vegas - 87
7 - Ares BJJ - 71
8 - Gracie Humaita South Bay - 55
9 - R1NG BJJ - 53
10 - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - 53

Mighty-Mite

1 - Gracie Barra - 10
2 - Renato Tavares Association - 9
3 - Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu - 9
4 - R1NG BJJ - 9
5 - LEAD BJJ - 3
6 - Gracie Humaita Las Vegas - 3
7 - New England United BJJ - 3
8 - San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy - 3
9 - Sudbury MMA - 1
10 - Gracie Humaita Beaumont - 1

Pee-Wee

1 - Atos Jiu-Jitsu - 65
2 - Gracie Barra - 44
3 - Ares BJJ - 25
4 - Alliance - 24
5 - GF Team - 24
6 - Gracie Humaita Las Vegas - 23
7 - Carlson Gracie Team - 15
8 - CheckMat - 14
9 - Stronghold Jiu-Jitsu - 13
10 - Soul Fighters BJJ - 12

Junior

1 - Gracie Barra - 136
2 - Atos Jiu-Jitsu - 84
3 - Carlson Gracie Team - 70
4 - Gracie Humaita Las Vegas - 33
5 - Ares BJJ - 33
6 - Alliance - 32
7 - CheckMat - 32
8 - R1NG BJJ - 22
9 - Caio Terra Association - 20
10 - Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas - 19

Teen

1 - Atos Jiu-Jitsu - 111
2 - CheckMat - 89
3 - Alliance - 81
4 - Carlson Gracie Team - 72
5 - Gracie Barra - 64
6 - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - 44
7 - Gracie Humaita South Bay - 34
8 - Gracie Humaita Las Vegas - 28
9 - Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia - 21
10 - Unity Jiu-jitsu - 19

Athletes Results By Category

Mighty-Mite 2 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1 - Jax Jameson Valverde - GF Team


Mighty-Mite 2 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather

1 - Giselle Jade Valverde - GF Team


Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1 - Ozzie Ngotel - Gracie Barra


Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Grey / Feather

1 - Michael James Orphanos - R1NG BJJ
2 - Preston Thanh Hoang Phan - San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
3 - Brando Sebastian Aria - Stronghold Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Milo Suarez - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Grey / Light

1 - Noah Furtado - Gracie Barra
2 - Mason James Han - Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
3 - Ethan Marc Deyoung - Gracie Humaita Beaumont
3 - Kaden Lawrence Elliot Botha - Gracie Barra


Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Grey / Middle

1 - Aiden Wang - Renato Tavares Association
2 - Joao Lucas Bastos - LEAD BJJ
3 - Landon Leroux - Sudbury MMA


Mighty-Mite 3 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather

1 - Kamaile Cian Taligatos - Alliance


Mighty-Mite 3 / Female / Grey / Light

1 - Lorelei Roche - Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu
2 - Aja Boucher - New England United BJJ


Mighty-Mite 3 / Female / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1 - Keely Shaw Sparks - LEAD BJJ


Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1 - Max Avakian - Legacy Jiu-Jitsu - Team Alberto Crane
2 - Oliver Savoey Hawkins - CheckMat


Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Grey / Feather

1 - Icaro Blasco Moreno - Juniko'
2 - Caden Matthew Campbell - Triton Fight Center
3 - Bryson Troy Terlaje - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Gabriel Jaxon Medrano - Gracie Barra


Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Grey / Light

1 - Gustavo Ryu Vieira do Carmo Massot - Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
2 - Noah Xavier Burns - Ares BJJ
3 - Samson Paulino - Gracie Humaita USA
3 - Xander David Trujillo - Gracie Barra


Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Grey / Middle

1 - Lucas Richardson - Gracie Barra
2 - Mateo Francisco Llerena - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Declan Elias Ginavan - Nova União
3 - Santiago Hiram Hernandez Carrasco - Schon BJJ


Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather

1 - Evangeline Lorraine Edwards - Maracaba BJJ
2 - Jordyn Dawn Baker - Rodrigo Resende Team


Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Grey / Feather

1 - Ellianne Chan Denis - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Stella Marie Van Hecke - GF Team
3 - Jada Frances Zazulak - Pacific Top Team


Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Grey / Light

1 - Maya Anne Nocon Holper - Stronghold Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Zhuotong wu - Shanghai BJJ (SHBJJ)
3 - Danika Lee Rayan - Sudbury MMA
3 - Hope Bethel - Alliance


Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1 - Caleb P O'Connor - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Riley M Tucker - BJJ Revolution Team
3 - Cristian Saenz - Schon BJJ
3 - Thomas Starr - Vinny Magalhaes BJJ


Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Feather

1 - Davi Freitas - R1NG BJJ
2 - Marcus Hu - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Brian Matthew Luna - Gracie Barra
3 - William McConnell - Team Maxwell


Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Light

1 - Makana Joseph Godwin - Aloha Roll Academy
2 - Dominick Miyagi Aoki - Soul Fighters BJJ
3 - Benjamin L. Levine - Ares BJJ
3 - Luke Noburo Matayoshi - Amazonas Rice Bros BJJ


Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Middle

1 - Mason Gomez - CheckMat
2 - Troy Joseph Kovar - Gracie Humaita South Bay


Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Heavy

1 - Malachi Dylan Maldonado - VBros BJJ
2 - Lulu Gutierrez - MKOJJ
3 - Preston Boyce - Gracie Humaita Las Vegas


Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1 - Felipe Gabriel Notari Mafra Teixeira - Pioneiros Fight Club
2 - Abraxas G.I.W. Scarberry - BJJ Revolution Team


Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Victor Nogueira Holanda - Brazilian Top Team


Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather

1 - Amelia Noelle Guinn - Ares BJJ
2 - Nyx Sorensen - JR Academy
3 - Raina Tumminello - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Saiteia Dias - Alliance


Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Grey / Feather

1 - Abigail Chan Denis - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Carolina Mendes Garrido - De La Riva JJ
3 - Evolet Elise Boris - BJJ Globetrotters
3 - Isabella Monique Aguilar - Charles Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy


Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Grey / Light

1 - Maria Isabella Tapia Eras - Alliance


Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Grey / Middle

1 - Divana Luna Sandoval - GF Team
2 - Cadence Palugod - Stronghold Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Alaine Isabella Hernandez - CheckMat
3 - Zeya Elizabeth Neipert Barbin - LEAD BJJ


Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Grey / Super-Heavy

1 - Haleigh Layne Bodin - Soul Fighters BJJ
2 - Britton Ann Harris - Gracie Humaita St. Louis


Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Yellow / Light

1 - Kaiea Ghem Taligatos - Alliance


Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1 - Aiden Talavera - Cleber Jiu Jitsu
2 - Rydge DeMotta - Caio Terra Association
3 - Ryder Scott Reppond - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Thomas Orphanos - R1NG BJJ


Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Feather

1 - Kaeden James Maghanoy - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Carl Richards III - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Josiah Hank - Cash McCool - Atos JJ USA
3 - Micheal Edward Whelan - Atos JJ USA


Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Light

1 - Makai Kua - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Nicholas Yasuto Nakanishi - Gracie Barra
3 - Elijah M Montoya - Gracie Barra
3 - Robert Rex Hribar - Magalit Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Middle

1 - Callum Pianosi - Gracie Barra
2 - Ismael Alejandro Amador - Ares BJJ
3 - Levi Joaquin Lindsay - Nova União


Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1 - Jack Mitchell - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Kawish Trujillo - Gracie Humaita Temecula
3 - Connor Joshua Macnab Freeman - Alliance


Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Super-Heavy

1 - Hakop Jack Torosian - Gracie Barra


Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Ricardo Alonso - Lansang Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Light

1 - Reece Anthony Dixon - Alliance
2 - Jaiden Mitchell Bowles - Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
3 - Evan B. A. Penabella - Stronghold Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Sebastian King Acero - Gracie Humaita Las Vegas


Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1 - Sasha Edkim Nixon - Gracie Barra
2 - Matthew Brown - Notorious Mixed Martial Arts


Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1 - Maxim Sim - Gracie Barra
2 - Brandon Tyler Cheng - GF Team
3 - Alexander Mendoza - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Lex Raymond Bessette - SBG Montana


Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather

1 - Alexa G Smith - GF Team
2 - Alison Orbeta - Gracie Humaita South Bay
3 - Kailyah Bento - Caio Terra Association


Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Grey / Feather

1 - Mara-Alexandria Cortes Sarinas - Ares BJJ
2 - Braylin Hermes - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Alexis Cuevas - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Ariel Richelle Jane Vega - CheckMat


Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Grey / Light

1 - Aleia Sarai Santos - Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
2 - Nycolle Mandy Ramalho Calheiros - PSLPB Cicero Costha
3 - Kennedy Weagle - Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
3 - Luisa Pimenta Santos - Gracie Barra


Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1 - Alejandra Boixader Banol - Warriors Factory Haubert Team BJJ
2 - Kiana Alesandra Lagmay - Alliance
3 - Tenley Laura Ginavan - Nova União


Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Grey / Heavy

1 - Lola Leticia Terraza - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Chelsea c Pulido - Lansang Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Maria Alice de Farias da Silva - Gracie Humaita USA


Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Yellow / Feather

1 - Malia Kollmeyer - Stronghold Jiu-Jitsu


Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1 - Jensen Alana Dovine - Gracie Humaita Valencia / Antiga Mario Aiello BJJ


Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Rooster

1 - Ciro Alexander De Rosa - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Enzo Listor Rodriguez - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1 - Elias Jayden Gonzales - Ares BJJ
2 - Warner W Icard - Lotus Club USA
3 - Jayden Kuo - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Jesse Ray Gusman jr. - Ralph Gracie


Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Feather

1 - Mason Hu - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Diego Luis Maldonado - CheckMat
3 - Feanix Jaks - Gracie Barra
3 - Joel Carver Swan - Gracie Barra


Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Light

1 - Seth Bradley Reppond - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Nainoa Brandon Tanaka - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Jameson Lynn Olliff - Soul Fighters BJJ
3 - Patrick Nathan Mccance - TRUJITSU / Outliers


Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Middle

1 - Aiden Nicanor Abelardo - Gracie Barra
2 - Gabriel Salsamendi - GF Team
3 - Tate James Olson - R1NG BJJ
3 - Zhengxi wu - Shanghai BJJ (SHBJJ)


Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1 - Chris Angel Anguiano - Neutral Grounds / Gracie Jiu Jitsu Long Beach
2 - Robbie James Miele - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Corbin Curtis Nelson - Alliance
3 - Lincoln R Deuel - Jiu-Jitsu Dynamics Washington


Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Heavy

1 - Alexander Ramirez - Kronos BJJ
2 - Landon Brickell - Zenith BJJ - USA
3 - Drayven Diaz - Gracie Humaita Las Vegas


Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Super-Heavy

1 - Gregory Torosian - Gracie Barra
2 - Campbell Roberts - GF Team


Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Luka Branko Cicvaric - Body of Four
2 - Brandon Michael Gossage - Gracie Barra


Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Rooster

1 - Seraf Brown - Amazonas Rice Bros BJJ
2 - Elijah Tabasa - Alliance
3 - Santiago Garcia - Arte Suave Venezuela


Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1 - Keku Sakaguchi - Caio Terra Association
2 - Jarred Daban Benedicto - Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
3 - Hunter Hamilton - Brazilian Top Team


Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Light

1 - William John Barden - TRUJITSU / Outliers
2 - Alexander Cesar N. Barbin - LEAD BJJ
3 - Cole Matsuro Matayoshi - Amazonas Rice Bros BJJ
3 - Jason Braylon Dovine - Gracie Humaita Valencia / Antiga Mario Aiello BJJ


Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1 - Jett Holden Maughan - Gracie Barra
2 - Kolby Michael Gonzales - Gracie Barra
3 - Larson Hoglund - Carlson Gracie Team


Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1 - Lenyx Toa Laki - Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Rhael Leonardo Notari Mafra Teixeira - Pioneiros Fight Club


Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather

1 - Kaloni Brown - Caio Terra Association
2 - Elle Awanohara - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Melina Key - Nova União
3 - Mila Boucher - New England United BJJ


Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Feather

1 - Hayden Farnsworth - Triton Fight Center
2 - Adeline Wren Hoffman - Paragon BJJ Academy
3 - Braylen Ashman - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Georgia Reese Wieber - Gracie Barra


Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Light

1 - London D Navarro - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Keeva Marie Cole - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Angelina Maria Lugo - Cleber Jiu Jitsu
3 - Nevaeh Lansang - Lansang Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Middle

1 - MOnterey KT Reetz - Gracie Humaita New Jersey
2 - Riley Nicole Pestanas - Lansang Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Parker Rayne Locke - Brazilian Top Team


Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1 - Mazzie Hetzel - SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy
2 - Kennedy Bailey Wright - R1NG BJJ
3 - Elena Izolete Pacheco - Gracie Barra
3 - Isla Phillips - Alliance


Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Heavy

1 - Emma Marie Byars - Gracie Tampa South
2 - Diana R. Pacheco - Gracie Barra


Junior 1 / Female / Yellow / Feather

1 - Sierra Ann Fahn - TRUJITSU / Bakersfield
2 - Paloma Juarez - Gracie Humaita Phoenix
3 - Madison Hoskins - Fabio Santos BJJ


Junior 1 / Female / Yellow / Light

1 - Epenesa Elison - R1NG BJJ
2 - Cydney Olivia Castillo - BJJ Globetrotters USA
3 - Aubree Storm Gutierrez - Neutral Grounds / Gracie Jiu Jitsu Long Beach
3 - Nalani M Checa - Carlson Gracie Team


Junior 1 / Female / Yellow / Middle

1 - Lia Shalev - Alliance
2 - Emma Oake - Arashi Do Behring Jiu-Jitsu


Junior 1 / Female / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1 - Carli A Vargas - Gracie Humaita USA


Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Rooster

1 - Ty Main - Gracie Barra


Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1 - Atreyu San Juan Laanan - Coalition 95
2 - Aidan J Dance - Gracie Barra
3 - Luis Angel Salazar Flores - Schon BJJ
3 - Luke Michael OBrien - Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Academy


Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Feather

1 - Cheng You Li - Martial Armour MMA
2 - Kingston Richards - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Alexander Rosenberger - Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas
3 - Zixuan Zhang - Caio Terra Association


Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Light

1 - Jayce Yardley - Gracie Barra
2 - A. Nicolas DelGiudice - Pacific Top Team California
3 - Andrew Day - Arashi Do Behring Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Chase Doucette - South Island BJJ


Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Middle

1 - Francisco Von Litton - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Grant Crutchley - Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
3 - Caio Santana - Guigo JJ International
3 - Diego Alexandre Alas Ribeiro - Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team


Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Jack Tamarit - R1NG BJJ
2 - Peter Tangaro III - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Maximo Donovan Ruff - Ruffhouse
3 - Renzo Cooligan - Renzo Gracie Ottawa


Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Rooster

1 - Brennen-Rey Pagdilao Rodriguez - Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas
2 - Elon Majava - Easton BJJ


Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1 - Brody James Liening - Carlson Gracie Team


Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1 - Mick Moylan - Gracie Barra
2 - Michael Steven Ortega - GF Team
3 - Colton Short - Arashi Do Behring Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Elijah lee Morales - Team Maxwell


Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Light

1 - Mauricio Rody Soares - Projeto Drive-In
2 - Dominic Michael Pelc - Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Academy
3 - Kian Brock Vig - Arashi Do Behring Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Nicolas Enrique Mijares - Arte Suave Venezuela


Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1 - Jorge L. F. Fernandes - American Top Team
2 - Yeo Phachara Redman - Nova União
3 - Brandon William McBride - Alliance
3 - Justin Olvera - Caio Terra Association


Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1 - Roberto Santos - Ralph Gracie Chino Hills
2 - Fernando Halyson Carvalho Leal - Zenith North BJJ
3 - Santiago Omar Ysassi - Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
3 - Santino John Acero - Gracie Humaita Las Vegas


Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Heavy

1 - Hayden Locklin Ferguson - Guigo JJ International
2 - Spencer Brabant - Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
3 - Alex Valentino Martinez - Marco Nascimento BJJ
3 - Jordan Izaak Campos - Integracao Jiu-Jitsu USA


Junior 2 / Male / Orange / Feather

1 - Ethan Nhu Nguyen - Gracie Humaita Las Vegas


Junior 2 / Female / Grey / Rooster

1 - Natalee Funegra - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Janessa Salazar Livingston - Gracie Humaita South Bay
3 - Helena Bermudez Araya - Roger Coelho - Costa Rica


Junior 2 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather

1 - Ava Brynn Yardley - Gracie Barra
2 - Railey Grace Brizuela - Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ
3 - Juliana Rae Zona - Gracie Barra


Junior 2 / Female / Grey / Feather

1 - Ella Lynn Sims - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Jessica Jayms Ohmer - Soul Fighters BJJ
3 - Leia Lumba - Notorious Mixed Martial Arts
3 - Taylor Nguyen - Alliance


Junior 2 / Female / Grey / Light

1 - Desirée Deila Pacheco - Gracie Humaita San Diego Competition Team
2 - Amillya Carroll - VBros BJJ
3 - Jayda Golding - Will/Machado
3 - Olivia Diane Johnson - Zenith BJJ


Junior 2 / Female / Grey / Middle

1 - Ariana Silva - Unity Jiu-jitsu
2 - Lei'a Makanaku'upu'uwai Espiritu-Foster - Ares BJJ


Junior 2 / Female / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1 - Kelsea Baer - Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu
2 - Kiana Toyooka - Gracie Barra
3 - Chloe Simone Austin - Ruffhouse


Junior 2 / Female / Grey / Heavy

1 - Grace Jenean Stratton - Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas
2 - Lilianna Marie Van Hecke - GF Team
3 - Avari Horvath - Arashi Do Behring Jiu-Jitsu


Junior 2 / Female / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Liliana Amor Barrientos - Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
2 - Marie Irene Fowlie - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Rooster

1 - Elexa J.A. Reyes - Dunham Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Viviana Zavala - Charles Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy - Reno


Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Light-Feather

1 - Jasmine Lilland - Gracie Tampa South


Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Feather

1 - Delilah Trevino - Nova União


Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Light

1 - Keilana Veronica Taligatos - Alliance


Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Middle

1 - Azizah Rahman - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Olivia Sakura Ciampa - Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Paydence Giselle Manibusan - Alliance


Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Rooster

1 - Ethan Davis Warchol - Gracie Barra
2 - Jesiah Conol - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Brooks Michael Kopp - CheckMat


Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1 - Evan Ramirez - Ares BJJ
2 - Logan Brickell - Zenith BJJ - USA
3 - Carter Vaughn Howeth - CheckMat
3 - Cayden Mendenhall - Infinite Jiu Jitsu


Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Feather

1 - Micah Feller - VBros BJJ
2 - Matthew Louis Cumplido - Abu Brothers Las Vegas
3 - Evan Cardenas - Gracie Barra
3 - Trevor Dane Swan - Gracie Barra


Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Light

1 - Damian Joshua Garcia-Ramirez - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Truman Aaron Jasinski - Ruffhouse
3 - Joey Cummins - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Tristan Petras - Arashi Do Behring Jiu-Jitsu


Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Middle

1 - Joel Thomas Hetzel - SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy
2 - David Vargas - BJJ Globetrotters USA
3 - Michael Patrick Gutierrez - Alliance


Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1 - Andrew William Peter - Gracie Barra
2 - Wyatt Richardson - Gracie Barra


Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Heavy

1 - Dominic Herman Hernandez - Gracie Tampa South
2 - Nicholas L. Levine - Ares BJJ
3 - Carter Wilkinson - Alliance
3 - Sinhue Isauro Medina - GF Team


Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Super-Heavy

1 - William L. Levine - Ares BJJ
2 - Richard Joseph Alvarado - Fabio Prado BJJ


Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Tyernen Tango Terraza - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Jake Ramos - Soul Fighters BJJ


Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1 - Hunter Mekoa Berger - Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family USA
2 - Joseph Colton Vela V - Gracie Barra
3 - David Yi - Gracie Barra
3 - Nathan Salgado - Gracie Humaita Temecula


Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1 - Kawaiola Magno - UFC Gym BJ Penn Hawaii
2 - Jean Carlo Sanchez - Gracie Humaita South Bay
3 - Noel Elias Rodriguez - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Zion Andrew - Gracie Humaita Las Vegas


Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Light

1 - Ronald Anthony Bruce III - Crazy 88
2 - Caiden Andrew Reyes - Stronghold Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Joel Isaias Rodriguez - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Kyan James Eahouikuamalie Galan - Gracie Humaita Las Vegas


Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1 - Kenneth Alonso Urena Araya - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Kimball Edward Nixon - Gracie Barra


Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1 - Myles Joaquin Javelosa - Teixeira Garcia Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
2 - Austin Brabant - Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
3 - Talan Philip Barnes - Dunham Jiu-Jitsu


Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Heavy

1 - Richard Rey Vega - CheckMat
2 - Alexander Sinnicks - Alliance


Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Light-Feather

1 - Jared Perez - Magalit Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Jase Benjamin Macatangay - Gracie Barra
3 - Ryan Lee Boardman - Gracie Humaita Las Vegas


Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Feather

1 - Ames-Michael Elijah Hoevker - Gracie Humaita South Bay
2 - Enrique Jose Ramos - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Edward Ryan Libunao - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Kanoa Brown - Amazonas Rice Bros BJJ


Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Middle

1 - Tyler Silva Neiva - Alliance
2 - S. Maximus Schwartz - Gracie Barra


Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Medium-Heavy

1 - Benyamin Yehoshua Fuller - Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu
2 - Kevin Varela Costa - KMR BJJ KIMURA


Junior 3 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather

1 - Logan Rocha - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Lariah Gill - Gracie Humaita Temecula


Junior 3 / Female / Grey / Feather

1 - Arianna Rose Culotta - Crazy 88
2 - Kokoro Kibe - Splash
3 - Alexa Rose Herse - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Jennifer Cervantes - Alliance


Junior 3 / Female / Grey / Light

1 - Angelina Grace Enright - Soul Fighters BJJ
2 - Serena Raquel Verdugo De Rosa - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Harmonie Laforteza - Gracie Barra
3 - Isabella Soto - Nova União


Junior 3 / Female / Grey / Middle

1 - Dani Elise Brown - Gracie Barra
2 - BreAnna Isabelle Taylor - BJJ Globetrotters USA
3 - Joey Roberts - GF Team


Junior 3 / Female / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1 - Melanya Mannella - Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
2 - Valery Reese Litton - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Julia Lynn Keaton - Team LDMA
3 - Nyah Isabella Mendoza - Gracie Barra


Junior 3 / Female / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Jayden Alaina Trujillo - Gracie Barra
2 - Arexie Acelyn Ramirez - Kronos BJJ


Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Light

1 - Kristen Arellano - CheckMat
2 - Makenzie Westphal - SBG International (SBGI)
3 - Caitlin Winslow Glassman - Brazilian Top Team
3 - Stella Evans - Brazilian Top Team


Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Middle

1 - Josephine May Orolfo - Cascao Jiu-Jitsu


Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1 - Zuri Enita Blackman - CheckMat
2 - Kirsten LeeAnn Heath - LEAD BJJ
3 - Ana Luiza Frias Fernandes - American Top Team


Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Heavy

1 - Savannah Malia Garrison - Gracie Barra
2 - Cheyenne Moreno - Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
3 - Meredith Hoskins - Fabio Santos BJJ


Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1 - Maria Rafaela Schwinden Guerino - Gracie Barra
2 - Rhain Citlali Aranjo - Lansang Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Alana Delva - Liborio BJJ
3 - Aurora Fae Terry - Tukaha Brazilian Jiu Jitsu


Junior 3 / Female / Orange / Feather

1 - Chloe Maile Mead - Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
2 - Lexeigh Jean Dowd - Fabio Santos BJJ
3 - Valerie Bryeanne Vaillancourt - Sudbury MMA


Junior 3 / Female / Orange / Light

1 - Noelani Liana Almogela - Alliance


Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1 - Adam Merchant - Gracie Gym Texas
2 - Axel Licon - Maracaba BJJ
3 - Linkin George - VBros BJJ


Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Feather

1 - Jack William OBrien - Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Academy
2 - Evan LeClair - LEAD BJJ
3 - Ian Gaxiola - Soul Fighters BJJ
3 - Mason Daniel James Vaquero - Alliance


Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Light

1 - Rhenzo Augusto - LCCT - Combat Team
2 - Christian Manuel Compian - Gracie Barra
3 - Adrian Daniel Ryan - Triton Fight Center
3 - Charlie Julian Lozano - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Middle

1 - Chase Matthew Graves - CheckMat
2 - Reid Alexander Pulido - Lansang Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Austin Flynn Powell - Soul Fighters BJJ
3 - Sebastian Delgado - The Base Training Center


Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1 - Eli Charles Hariel - Team Jucão
2 - Brindin Hallman - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Heavy

1 - Nicholas Benavides - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Zachary Richard Lugo - Cleber Jiu Jitsu


Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Super-Heavy

1 - Rodion Khristoforov - Easton BJJ
2 - Arthur Ward Ruff - Ruffhouse


Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Rooster

1 - Syrus Sonny Singh - Alliance
2 - Samuel James Martin - Alliance
3 - Anthony Michael Pocoroba - Gracie Barra
3 - Connor Lynn Smith - G13 BJJ USA


Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1 - Xavier David Oliveira - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Michael F Manzano - Gracie Humaita Temecula
3 - Gavyn William Garwood - Carlson Gracie Team


Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1 - Coby Shields - CheckMat
2 - Mason Walker Philip Lake - Will/Machado
3 - Justus Stewart - CheckMat


Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Light

1 - Stephen Numme - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Derek Concepcion Vargas - Stronghold Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Ali Naji Bazzi - Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Academy
3 - Jericho Patrick Pacheco - One Jiu-Jitsu USA


Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1 - Marko Ramiro Vazquez - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Ethan Oake - Arashi Do Behring Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Evan James Vokey - Body of Four
3 - Niko Keoni Valenzuela - UFC Gym


Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1 - Jayden Perez - Unity Jiu-jitsu
2 - Chilli Lucien Harel - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Andre Iker Hernandez - CheckMat


Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Heavy

1 - Tyron Michael Szczesny - Will/Machado
2 - Ayden Austin Sagert - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Alex Gary Vaillancourt - Sudbury MMA
3 - Dylan Roy Smith - G13 BJJ USA


Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1 - Noah Tyler Chua Torres - Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
2 - Dominic Tamayo - CheckMat
3 - Anthony Jake Miele - Unity Jiu-jitsu
3 - Frank Nutsford - Alliance


Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Trysten Tenoch Terraza - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Braxton Eli Sims - Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team


Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Light-Feather

1 - Jordan Montesa - Alliance
2 - Jorge Antonio Macías Arista - Renzo Gracie Mexico


Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Feather

1 - Anthony Manno - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Dominic J. Manno - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Lucas Gonzalez - Fabio Novaes BJJ
3 - Treagan James Dowd - Fabio Santos BJJ


Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Light

1 - Jacob Tabasa - Alliance
2 - Jaeden California Gillette - Gracie Humaita Las Vegas


Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Middle

1 - Sebastian G. Ruiz-Armas - Alliance
2 - Brayden Guerrero - Alliance


Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Heavy

1 - Samuel Hines - CheckMat
2 - Kai William Godwin - Aloha Roll Academy
3 - Matias Raul Jimenez - Alliance


Teen 1 / Female / Grey / Rooster

1 - Alexa Marie Amador - Gracie Humaita South Bay


Teen 1 / Female / Grey / Feather

1 - Arkaidian Kiara Laanan - Coalition 95
2 - Josephine Salazar Livingston - Gracie Humaita South Bay


Teen 1 / Female / Grey / Middle

1 - Ana Luisa Palma - Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Kate M Handrahan - BJJ Globetrotters
3 - Jana-Rose Ramos - Gracie Barra


Teen 1 / Female / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1 - Berlyn Luise Davis - CheckMat
2 - Tashpa Trujillo - Gracie Humaita Temecula
3 - Raina Roche - Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu


Teen 1 / Female / Grey / Heavy

1 - Cailin Fultz - BJJ Revolution Team
2 - Izabella Rose Kovar - Gracie Humaita South Bay
3 - Erin Carter - Brazilian Top Team


Teen 1 / Female / Yellow / Light-Feather

1 - Aliyah Maghanoy - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Charisse Reyes - Alliance


Teen 1 / Female / Yellow / Feather

1 - Evanglene Chittanavong - R1NG BJJ
2 - Lahela Grady - The Academy of Pensacola
3 - Mikayla Sullenger - Brazilian Top Team


Teen 1 / Female / Yellow / Light

1 - Malia Lynn Mangaser - CheckMat
2 - Solie Renee Canham - Gracie Humaita Temecula
3 - Colleen Glassman - Brazilian Top Team
3 - Sara Diane Averett - Zenith BJJ


Teen 1 / Female / Yellow / Middle

1 - Kaitlynn Pasco - CheckMat
2 - Angelina Vargas - Gracie Humaita Phoenix
3 - Ayanna Deja Klohr - Dunham Jiu-Jitsu


Teen 1 / Female / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1 - Carmen M Tucker - BJJ Revolution Team
2 - Jaqueline Danielle Campos - LEAD BJJ
3 - Keara Nina Barley - G13 BJJ USA


Teen 1 / Female / Yellow / Heavy

1 - Sofia Macayla James - Gracie Barra
2 - Aeri Lynn Osha - LEAD BJJ


Teen 1 / Female / Orange / Light

1 - Ashlee Funegra - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Jeddah Wood - Pacific Top Team
3 - Danica Zenhye - Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Danya Sanchez-Petrosyan - Brazilian Top Team


Teen 1 / Female / Orange / Medium-Heavy

1 - Emily Lynn Leyva - Gracie Humaita South Bay
2 - Madeline Li - Massachusetts Brazilian Jiu Jitsu


Teen 1 / Female / Orange / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Helena Crevar - Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Danielle Chona Nafarrete - Gracie Humaita Las Vegas


Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1 - Jake Rigby - Lucio Sergio BJJ Lifestyle
2 - Makaio Christian Dahuya - Paragon BJJ Academy


Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Feather

1 - Eliot Poczos - Notorious Mixed Martial Arts
2 - Reid Jones - MidSouth Elite BJJ
3 - Christian Mauthe - Dunham Jiu-Jitsu


Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Light

1 - Diego Miguel Saenz - Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia
2 - Quentin Isaiah Saenz - Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia
3 - Emerson Morris - Inverse
3 - Sully McMurtry - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Middle

1 - Eli F Rutherford - Ralph Gracie
2 - Cassidy Drew Albright - Gracie Barra


Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1 - Luis Salomon. Jr - Notorious Mixed Martial Arts
2 - Tristan Jacob Richardson - Gracie Barra
3 - Camden James Hamilton - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Heavy

1 - Efrain Isael Mendoza III - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Ian Clarke - Soul Fighters BJJ


Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Super-Heavy

1 - Teegan Brian Joseph Kravontka - Zenith BJJ - Canada
2 - Levi Vance Andersen - Soul Fighters BJJ


Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Angel Gabriel Barreras De La Cruz - Infight JJ


Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Rooster

1 - Jack Lucas Brown - Gracie Barra


Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1 - Colter Drake Green - Team LDMA


Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Light

1 - Jacob Daban Benedicto - Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
2 - Brayden Cadiz - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Brantley Logan Odom - Port City MMA
3 - Wyatt James MacIsaac - Zenith BJJ - Canada


Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1 - Moos A Musquiz - Team Maxwell
2 - Landon Minturn - Maracaba BJJ
3 - Jayven Shane Villarin - Gracie Humaita Las Vegas


Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1 - Brennen Marasigan - Easton BJJ
2 - Jonah Fried - Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Ashvin Desai - Body of Four
3 - Ryan Michael Benavides - Carlson Gracie Team


Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Light-Feather

1 - Jalen Fonacier - Alliance
2 - Sam Treperinas - NW Jiu Jitsu Academy
3 - Hassan Naji Bazzi - Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Academy


Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Feather

1 - Colin Marcus Yun - Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Dylan Joseph Cheng - GF Team


Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Light

1 - Arjuna Brown - Amazonas Rice Bros BJJ
2 - Logan Dre MacDonald - Gracie Humaita Winnipeg
3 - Gavin Fabian Laverde - Neutral Grounds / Gracie Jiu Jitsu Long Beach
3 - Jerod Bunney - Arashi Do Behring Jiu-Jitsu


Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Middle

1 - Yin Phonnarin Redman - Nova União
2 - Daylan David Torres - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Jonathan Robert Stanfill - Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Luc Cruz-Bastian - Soul Fighters BJJ


Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Medium-Heavy

1 - Gustavo A Alarcon Sanchez - Unity Jiu-jitsu
2 - Othman Malek Hariri - Samy Al Jamal - FIT Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Akeakamai Hunter Cariaga - NU Era Jiu Jitsu
3 - Victor Manuel Chicaiza Moran - Alliance


Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Heavy

1 - Winter Bianco Remeeus Breget - Pacific Top Team
2 - Albert Jr Bixi - JR Academy
3 - Cesar Henrique Rodrigues - Level Up Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Super-Heavy

1 - Bernardo Goulart Teixeira - Gracie Barra


Teen 2 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather

1 - Charlize Amae Leonard - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Sara LeClair - LEAD BJJ
3 - Tiana S Alanis - Alliance


Teen 2 / Female / Grey / Feather

1 - Brittany Ngo - Gracie Barra
2 - Bethany Day - Arashi Do Behring Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Joceline Amara Rodriguez - Paragon BJJ Academy


Teen 2 / Female / Grey / Light

1 - Holland Elise Wieber - Gracie Barra
2 - Melanie Cumplido - Abu Brothers Las Vegas
3 - MaKayla Schutte - BJJ Globetrotters USA


Teen 2 / Female / Grey / Middle

1 - Annabell Kline - Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
2 - Ambrie Rocha - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Teen 2 / Female / Yellow / Light

1 - Amara Sofia Rodriguez - BJJ Globetrotters USA
2 - Gabriela Campos Mendanha - Gracie Barra


Teen 2 / Female / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1 - Lillian Jo Hunt - Lotus Club USA
2 - Taylor Weagle - Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
3 - Yuliya Eruslanova - Mauricio Alonso BJJ


Teen 2 / Female / Yellow / Heavy

1 - Aiko Levine - Ares BJJ
2 - Aliya Deets - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


Teen 2 / Female / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Alma Isabel Ortega - Soul Fighters BJJ


Teen 2 / Female / Orange / Feather

1 - Anaya Jean-Marie Falcon - CheckMat
2 - Francesca Chiara Lo Greco - Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
3 - Jessica Bunney - Arashi Do Behring Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Malia DeSouza - Carlson Gracie Team


Teen 2 / Female / Orange / Light

1 - Jessica Marie Birk - Nova União
2 - Rhyanna Irene Prata - Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Sydney Reese Arrant - Team LDMA


Teen 2 / Female / Orange / Middle

1 - Carolina Vieira do Carmo Massot - Gracie Humaita South Bay
2 - Camila Eduarda Reis da Silva - Team Marcos Cunha
3 - Camryn Brown - GF Team
3 - Hailee Joan Scarangello - Lotus Club USA


Teen 2 / Female / Orange / Heavy

1 - Vegas Latina Maria Edith Ohlson Castle - New Zealand Top Team
2 - Micah Garwood - Carlson Gracie Team


Teen 3 / Male / Grey / Light

1 - Ashton Ramos - Gracie Barra
2 - Ethan A Brodeur - LCCT - Combat Team


Teen 3 / Male / Grey / Middle

1 - Cristhian Gutierrez Cortes - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Matthew Russel Gray - Infight JJ


Teen 3 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1 - Jason Luke Hubbard - CheckMat
2 - Owen Tounsley - Alliance
3 - Elijah Paul Sulentic - Prime Jiu-Jitsu Center


Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1 - James Escalera - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Damien Ortega - Soul Fighters BJJ
3 - Kaden Bertrand - Renzo Gracie Ottawa


Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Light

1 - Cody James Averett - Zenith BJJ
2 - Grant Christopher McDonald - Swampfox Jiu-Jitsu


Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1 - Noel Torres - CheckMat
2 - Alexander F Terrian - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Benjamin Colbath - GF Team
3 - Sydney Mcdonald - Swampfox Jiu-Jitsu


Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1 - Lucas Boraschi - Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Nico John DeMilio - Soul Fighters BJJ
3 - Romulo Isreal Arguelles. II. (Rome) - Gracie Humaita Phoenix


Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Caden Pasa - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Rodrigo Misurelli Maneiro Alonso - Mauricio Alonso BJJ
3 - Nathan Angelette - NOLA Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Light-Feather

1 - Anthony Cespedes - Alliance
2 - Leslie New Jr - Alliance
3 - Nicholas Rocky Clark - High Noon BJJ Team


Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Feather

1 - Pedro Henrique de Amorim Pinheiro - Projeto Drive-In
2 - Ryan Collado - R1NG BJJ
3 - Cameron Fausto Quitugua - Alliance
3 - Michael Calabrese - Notorious Mixed Martial Arts


Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Light

1 - Cole Anthony Abate - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Spencer Chali Her - Team Maxwell
3 - Ethan Roy Major - Renzo Gracie Ottawa
3 - Robert Perry Mills - Carlson Gracie Team


Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Middle

1 - Gustavo Umeoka Ogawa - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Daniel Rubinov - Alliance
3 - Elijah Li - Massachusetts Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
3 - Victor Delibero - Carlson Gracie Team


Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Medium-Heavy

1 - Owen Sabroe - Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia
2 - Pauly Richard Lloyd Westhoff - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - John Anthony Torres - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - William Paul Wittkop - Alliance


Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Heavy

1 - Ryan Jason Hrcka - Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas
2 - Pablo Jeremy Reyes - Ares BJJ
3 - Kydyn Luk Correa Lima - Neutral Grounds / Gracie Jiu Jitsu Long Beach
3 - Ryan Escobar - Alliance


Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Super-Heavy

1 - Dylan Gary Cordell - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Emmanuel Alexandro Ramos - GF Team
3 - Adrian Matthew Corona - Gracie Humaita Corpus Christi
3 - Alex Vitor de Queiroz Gomes - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA


Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Mateo Cardona - Cardonas BJJ
2 - Logan Smith - Alliance
3 - Caleb Solorio - Ares BJJ
3 - Marc Berisha - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Teen 3 / Female / Grey / Feather

1 - Kaylie George - VBros BJJ
2 - Zoee Ashlie Huett - Gracie Barra


Teen 3 / Female / Grey / Middle

1 - Beyoncê Miranda Lozano - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Kassie Mae Hodges - Gracie Humaita St. Louis


Teen 3 / Female / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Alexis Frederick - Gracie Barra


Teen 3 / Female / Yellow / Feather

1 - Avery Rose Martin - Alliance
2 - Kathryn Grace Sims - Carlson Gracie Team


Teen 3 / Female / Yellow / Light

1 - Nicole Ashley Ward - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Angelina Rose Wagner - Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
3 - Shye Lilly - Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu
3 - Sierra Gonzales - Tri City BJJ


Teen 3 / Female / Yellow / Middle

1 - Sarah Rabby - Arashi Do Behring Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Sophia Renee Zika - Pacific Top Team California


Teen 3 / Female / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1 - Fortune Jaks - Gracie Barra


Teen 3 / Female / Yellow / Heavy

1 - Stephanie Alexandra Lain - Brasa


Teen 3 / Female / Orange / Feather

1 - Esther Garwood - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Natalia Lozano Hernandez - Training Center Zenith Drysdale Jiu-Jitsu


Teen 3 / Female / Orange / Light

1 - Mona Maree Bailey - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Jasmine Craig Baiao Ferrari - GF Team
3 - Blayne K. Lopez-Griggs - Gracie Humaita South Bay
3 - Sirauh Teada Teng - Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Teen 3 / Female / Orange / Middle

1 - Keila Arianna Hernandez - Gracie Humaita South Bay
2 - Rylee Kitchen - CheckMat
3 - Camryn Payton Oranday - Alliance
3 - Keanna Carolyn Klay - Gracie Barra


Teen 3 / Female / Orange / Heavy

1 - Dali Hopkins - Equipe TCA


Teen 3 / Female / Orange / Ultra-Heavy

2 - Skylar Raine Idell - Fight Sports
3 - Alexandria Cheyenne Peter - Gracie Barra
3 - Alia Ngeltengat - Carlson Gracie Team