Kids International IBJJF Jiu-Jitsu Championship - Las Vegas 2019

Dec/16/2019 05:47:39 (UTC-08:00) Pacific Time (US & Canada)

Abu Brothers Las Vegas


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
Matthew Louis Cumplido  


GREY / Teen 2 / Female / Light  
Melanie D Cumplido  


Total: 2

Alliance


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Female / Light-Feather  
Kamaile Cian Taligatos  


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Light  
Hope Bethel  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Knox Southammavong  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Light-Feather  
Faith Bethel  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Light-Feather  
Saiteia Dias  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Light  
Maria Isabella Tapia Eras  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Sayvian Singh  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Shayen Singh  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Connor Joshua Macnab Freeman  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Matias Lopera Ledesma  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Kiana Alesandra Lagmay  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Feather  
Collin Stryker James  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Feather  
Xaedan Kailen Lee Peralta  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Light  
Armando Steven Gutierrez  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Middle  
Raiden Monja Capacio  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Corbin Curtis Nelson  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Isla D Phillips  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Jaayson Pong Cervantes  


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Light-Feather  
Nevaeh Kayandra Akeakamai Lavarias  


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Feather  
Taylor Jade Eischen  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Middle  
Michael Patrick Gutierrez  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Heavy  
Carter Robert Wilkinson  


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Feather  
Jennifer Sawitree Cervantes  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Feather  
Mason Daniel James Vaquero  


GREY / Teen 2 / Female / Light-Feather  
Tiana Solei Alanis  


GREY / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Owen Tounsley  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Light  
Kai'ea Ghem Taligatos  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light  
Reece Anthony Dixon  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Rooster  
Elijah Tabasa  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Female / Middle  
Lia Shalev  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Middle  
Brandon William McBride  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Light  
Keilana Veronica Taligatos  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Middle  
Paydence Giselle Benavente Manibusan  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Middle  
Aundrea Joi Malacas San Juan  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
Reece A Goldstein  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Heavy  
Alexander Sinnicks  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Rooster  
Syrus Sonny Singh  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Rooster  
Samuel James Martin  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Francois W E B Nutsford  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Light-Feather  
Charisse K Reyes  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Middle  
Cameron James Pablo  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Female / Feather  
Avery Rose Martin  


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Male / Middle  
Tyler Silva Neiva  


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Female / Light  
Noelani Liana Almogela  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Jordan Alexander Montesa  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Light  
Jacob John Mandap Tabasa  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Middle  
Brayden Guerrero  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Middle  
Sebastian G. Ruiz-Armas  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Heavy  
Matias Raul Jimenez  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Female / Light  
Journey K. Figueroa  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Jalen Fonacier  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Victor Manuel Chicaiza Moran  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Leslie K New Jr  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Anthony Rey Cespedes  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Feather  
Cameron L Fausto Quitugua  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Ebrahem Rian  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
William Paul Wittkop  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy  
Ryan Alexis Escobar  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Logan Walker Smith  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
Daniel Rubinov  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Middle  
Camryn Payton Oranday  


Total: 61

Aloha Roll Academy


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Makana Joseph Godwin  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Heavy  
Kai William Godwin  


Total: 2

Amazonas Rice Bros BJJ


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Luke Noburo Matayoshi  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Rooster  
Seraf Jacob Brown  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Light  
Cole Matsuro Matayoshi  


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
Kanoa Brown  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Light  
Arjuna Brown  


Total: 5

American Top Team


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Light  
Artem Beltran Sokolov  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Middle  
Jorge L. F. Fernandes  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Ana Luiza Frias Fernandes  


Total: 3

Arashi Do Behring Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Chase Jordan Lisson  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Luke Christian Day  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Light  
Andrew Cephas Day  


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Heavy  
Avari Bella Horvath  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Light  
Tristan Frank Petras  


GREY / Teen 2 / Female / Feather  
Bethany Louise Day  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Female / Middle  
Emma Madalynn Oake  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Feather  
Colton Dale Short  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light  
Kian Brock Vig  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Middle  
Ethan Oake  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Light  
Phoenix Trayer Collisson  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Female / Middle  
Sarah Tien Rabby  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Light  
Jerod Widlor L Bunney  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Female / Feather  
Jessica Bunney  


Total: 14

Ares BJJ


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light  
Noah Xavier Burns  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Benjamin L. Levine  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Light-Feather  
Amelia Noelle Guinn  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Middle  
Ismael Alejandro Amador  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Feather  
Mara-Alexandria Cortes Sarinas  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Elias Jayden Gonzales  


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Middle  
Lei'a Makanaku'upu'uwai Espiritu-Foster  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Evan Jelani Torado Ramirez  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Heavy  
Nicholas L. Levine  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
William L. Levine  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Alexander Joseph Burns  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Female / Heavy  
Aiko Kirsten Levine  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy  
Pablo Jeremy Reyes  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Caleb Solorio  


Total: 14

Arte Suave Venezuela


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Rooster  
Santiago Garcia Pulido  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light  
Nicolas Enrique Mijares Zamora  


Total: 2

Atos Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Middle  
Mateo Francisco Llerena Lopez  


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Feather  
Ellianne Chan Denis  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Caleb Patrick O'Connor  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather  
Michael T Cummins  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather  
Marcus A Hu  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Antonio Toro Mendia  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Light-Feather  
Raina Donatella Tumminello  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Feather  
Abigail Chan Denis  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Carl Richards III  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Kaeden James Maghanoy  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light  
Makai Kua  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Jack James Mitchell  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Feather  
Alexis Shea Cuevas  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Rooster  
Enzo Listor Rodriguez  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Feather  
Mason Hu  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Light  
Nainoa Brandon Tanaka  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Robert J. Miele  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Light-Feather  
Elle Awanohara  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Light  
London Beth Navarro  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Light  
Keeva Marie Cole  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Feather  
Kingston Wailani Richards  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Feather  
Tyoh Muto Tran  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Middle  
Francisco Von Litton  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Peter Tangaro III  


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Rooster  
Natalee Funegra  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Rooster  
Jesiah C A Margarin Conol  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Light  
Joey J Cummins  


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Light-Feather  
Logan Harte Mary-Rose Rocha  


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Feather  
Alexa Rose Herse  


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Valery Reese Litton  


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Camden James Hamilton  


GREY / Teen 2 / Female / Middle  
Ambrie Rocha  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Feather  
Frank Alec Zambada Lara  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Middle  
Kenneth Alonso Urena Araya  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Xavier David Oliveira  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Light  
Stephen A. Numme  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Chilli Lucien Harel  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Light-Feather  
Aliyah Maghanoy  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Light  
Brayden Cesario Cadiz  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Caden Kale Hisao Pasa  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Female / Light  
Nicole Ashley Ward  


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
Edward Ryan Libunao  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Feather  
Dominic J. Manno  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Feather  
Anthony Manno  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Female / Light  
Ashlee Funegra  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Middle  
Daylan David Torres  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
John Anthony Torres  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Marc John Berisha  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Light  
Cole Anthony Abate  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
Gustavo Umeoka Ogawa  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Pauly Richard Lloyd Westhoff  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Dylan Gary Cordell  


Total: 52

Atos JJ USA


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Micheal Edward Whelan  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Josiah Hank-Cash McCool  


Total: 2

BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Alexandre Vanderley de Queiroz Gomes  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Alex Vitor de Queiroz Gomes  


Total: 2

BJJ FC Calgary


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Nolan Z. A. Perry  


Total: 1

BJJ Globetrotters


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Feather  
Evolet Elise Boris  


GREY / Teen 1 / Female / Middle  
Kate Marie Handrahan  


Total: 2

BJJ Globetrotters USA


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Feather  
Ezekiah E Rael  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Middle  
Azariah C Rael  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Middle  
David Hansel Vargas  


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Middle  
Breanna Isabelle Taylor  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Middle  
Joaquin Arturo Varela  


GREY / Teen 2 / Female / Light  
MaKayla Rose Schutte  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Female / Light  
Cydney Olivia Tengco Castillo  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Female / Light  
Amara Sofia Rodriguez  


Total: 8

BJJ Revolution Team


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Riley Maddox Tucker  


GREY / Teen 1 / Female / Heavy  
Cailin Lorelei Fultz  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Abraxas G.I.W. Scarberry  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Carmen Michelle Tucker  


Total: 4

Black Label Jiu-Jitsu


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Female / Light  
Danica Belle Zenhye  


Total: 1

Body of Four


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Luka Branko Cicvaric  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Middle  
Evan James Vokey  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Ashvin Desai  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Alexander Jared Vokey  


Total: 4

Brasa


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Female / Heavy  
Stephanie Alexandra Lain  


Total: 1

Brazilian Top Team


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Feather  
Isabella Marie Hinton  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Middle  
Parker Rayne Locke  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Nicolas Ralph Hinton III  


GREY / Teen 1 / Female / Heavy  
Erin Lea Carter  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Victor Nogueira Holanda  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Feather  
Hunter Hamilton  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Light  
Stella Jane Evans  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Light  
Caitlin Winslow Glassman  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Feather  
Mikayla Sullenger  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Light  
Colleen Glassman  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Rooster  
Logan L Chambless  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Female / Light  
Danya Sanchez-Petrosyan  


Total: 12

Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Jonah Aaron Fried  


Total: 1

Buffalo United Martial Arts


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Heavy  
Latifah Mustafa McBryde  


Total: 1

Caio Terra Association


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Feather  
Kezrah K Bento  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Rydge K. R. DeMotta  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Rush K. R. DeMotta  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Light-Feather  
Kailyah N R K Bento  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Light-Feather  
Kaloni Elvis-Marie Brown  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Feather  
Zixuan Zhang  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Feather  
Derek A. K. Sakaguchi  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Middle  
Justin Daniel Olvera  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Light  
Elias J. Sakaguchi  


Total: 9

Cardonas BJJ


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Mateo Cardona  


Total: 1

Carlson Gracie Team


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Feather  
Bryson Troy Terlaje  


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Middle  
Eva Susan Terraza  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Carson Thomas Underwood  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Holdin Jerome Bruns  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Ryder Scott Reppond  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Feather  
Braylin Hermes  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Heavy  
Lola Leticia Terraza  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Rooster  
Ciro Alexander De Rosa  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Jayden Kuo  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Ean Joseph Sinz  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Light  
Dylan J Hernandez  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Light  
Seth Bradley Reppond  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Feather  
Braylen Mai Ashman  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Light  
Cameron Rebecca Cox  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Ronan Amadeus Millar  


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Feather  
Ella Lynn Sims  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Light  
Damian Joshua Garcia-Ramirez  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Tyernen Tango Terraza  


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Feather  
Shelby Allynn Thomas  


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Light  
Isabella G Terrian  


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Light  
Serena Raquel Verdugo De Rosa  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Heavy  
Nicholas Jesse Benavides  


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Michael Joseph Anaya  


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Heavy  
Efrain Isael Mendoza III  


GREY / Teen 2 / Female / Light-Feather  
Charlize Amae Leonard  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Alexander Mendoza  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Middle  
Larson Nick Hoglund  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Female / Light  
Nalani M Checa  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Brody James Liening  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Feather  
Rio Amaru DeSouza  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Middle  
Azizah Hasina Rahman  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Gavyn William Garwood  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Heavy  
Ayden Austin Sagert  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Trysten Tenoch Terraza  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Ryan Michael Benavides  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
Alexander F Terrian  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Female / Feather  
Kathryn Grace Sims  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Female / Feather  
Malia DeSouza  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Female / Heavy  
Micah Alice Garwood  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Light  
Robert Perry Mills  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
Victor Delibero  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Alia Luks Ngeltengat  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Feather  
Esther Garwood  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Light  
Mona Maree Bailey  


Total: 44

Casa of Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Logan Jacob Dias  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
Matthew James Cocchia  


Total: 2

Cascao Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Hudson J Pauli  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Light-Feather  
Kylie Daniella David Magno  


GREY / Teen 1 / Female / Middle  
Kiersten Jan Magno  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Middle  
Olivia Sakura Ciampa  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Middle  
Josephine May Orolfo  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Helena Crevar  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Female / Light  
Rhyanna Irene Prata  


Total: 7

Cavalo Team


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Feather  
Dalton Brady Vallee  


Total: 1

Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family USA


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Hunter Mekoa Berger  


Total: 1

Charles Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Feather  
Isabella Monique Aguilar  


Total: 1

Charles Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy - Reno


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Light  
Gabriel Asa Ruby  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Rooster  
Viviana Soledad Zavala  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Nicholas Almonicar Mcgee  


Total: 3

CheckMat


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Oliver Savoey Hawkins  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Middle  
Mason Gomez  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Middle  
Alaine Isabella Hernandez  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Uzziah River Bermudez  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Feather  
Ariel Richelle Jane Vega  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Feather  
Diego Luis Maldonado  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Light  
Amar Jefferson Blackman  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Middle  
Mathias Espiritu  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Middle  
Evan James Tyler  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Rooster  
Brooks Michael Kopp  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Carter Vaughn Howeth  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Middle  
Chase Matthew Graves  


GREY / Teen 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Berlyn Luise Davis  


GREY / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Jason Luke Hubbard  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Heavy  
Richard Rey Vega  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Light  
Kristen Arellano  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Zuri Enita Blackman  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Feather  
Coby M. Shields  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Feather  
Justus Alan Stewart  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Andre Iker Hernandez  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Dominic Bryan Tamayo  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Light  
Malia Lynn Mangaser  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Middle  
Kaitlynn Isabelle Cruz Pasco  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
Noel Torres  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Heavy  
Samuel Hines  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Female / Feather  
Anaya Jean-Marie Falcon  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
Ares Joshua Schofield  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Middle  
Jazibel Lalany Vega  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Middle  
Rylee Kitchen  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Heavy  
Nia Blackman  


Total: 30

Cleber Jiu Jitsu


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Aiden Talavera  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Light  
Angelina Maria Lugo  


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Feather  
Genesis Valdez  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Heavy  
Zachary Richard Lugo  


Total: 4

Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Light  
Quentin Isaiah Saenz  


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Light  
Diego Miguel Saenz  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Owen Sabroe  


Total: 3

Coalition 95


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Anakin Mark San Juan Laanan  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Light-Feather  
Akailia Mari-San Juan Laanan  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Atreyu Daniel San Juan Laanan  


GREY / Teen 1 / Female / Feather  
Arkaidian Kiara San Juan Laanan  


Total: 4

Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Female / Light  
Lorelei Rae Roche  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Colin P Fuhrman  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Feather  
Cole David Yuuki Baer  


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Kelsea Naomi Hope Baer  


GREY / Teen 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Raina Rae Roche  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Female / Light  
Shye Marie Lilly  


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Benyamin Yehoshua Fuller  


Total: 7

Crazy 88


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Feather  
Arianna Rose Culotta  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light  
Ronald Anthony Bruce III  


Total: 2

De La Riva JJ


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Feather  
Carolina Mendes Garrido  


Total: 1

Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Academy


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light  
Dominic Michael Pelc  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Light  
Ali Naji Bazzi  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Hassan Naji Bazzi  


Total: 3

Dunham Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Feather  
Christian Mauthe  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Feather  
Brenden Jorden Agcaoili  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Rooster  
Elexa J.A. Reyes  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Talan Philip Barnes  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Middle  
Ayanna Deja Klohr  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Nikos Aries Larossa  


Total: 6

Easton BJJ


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Leland E Majava  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Rodion Khristoforov  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Rooster  
Elon Lathaniel Majava  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Brennen Charles C Marasigan  


Total: 4

Equipe TCA


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Heavy  
Dali Hopkins  


Total: 1

Excellence School of Jiu-Jitsu USA


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Light  
Kyosuke Masumo  


Total: 1

Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Teen 1 / Female / Middle  
Ana Luisa de Palma Boraschi  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Lucas De Palma Boraschi  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Middle  
Jonathan Robert Stanfill  


Total: 3

Fabio Novaes BJJ


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Feather  
Lucas Gabriel Gonzalez  


Total: 1

Fabio Prado BJJ


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Richard Joseph Alvarado  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Ismael Antonio Alvarez Bermudez  


Total: 2

Fabio Santos BJJ


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Female / Feather  
Madison Hoskins  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Heavy  
Meredith Hoskins  


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Female / Feather  
Lexeigh Jean Dowd  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Feather  
Treagan James Dowd  


Total: 4

Fight Sports


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Skylar Raine Idell  


Total: 1

Francisco Maldonado Valenzuela BJJ


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
Benjamin Enrrique Levin  


Total: 1

G13 BJJ USA


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Rooster  
Connor Lynn Smith  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Heavy  
Dylan Roy Smith  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Keara Nina Barley  


Total: 3

GF Team


GREY / Mighty-Mite 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Jax Jameson Valverde  


GREY / Mighty-Mite 2 / Female / Light-Feather  
Giselle Jade Valverde  


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Light  
Nicholas Rodriguez  


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Feather  
Stella Marie Van Hecke  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Middle  
Divana Luna Sandoval  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Alijah Fenix Sanchez  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Light-Feather  
Alexa G Smith  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Middle  
Gabriel Salsamendi  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Campbell J. Roberts  


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Heavy  
Lilianna Marie Van Hecke  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Heavy  
Sinhue Isauro Medina  


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Middle  
Joey Aubrianna Roberts  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Brandon Tyler Cheng  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Feather  
Michael Steven Ortega Jr  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
David Zane Mangan  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
Benjamin Patrick Colbath  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Feather  
Dylan Joseph Cheng  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Female / Middle  
Camryn Brown  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Emmanuel Alejandro Ramos  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Light  
Jasmine Craig Baiao Ferrari  


Total: 20

Gracie Barra


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Ozzie Ngirasob Ngotel  


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Feather  
Jeziah Eleean Almeida  


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Feather  
Elijah F Holcomb  


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Light  
Kaden Lawrence Elliot Botha  


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Light  
Noah Furtado  


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Feather  
Gabriel Jaxon Medrano  


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light  
Xander David Trujillo  


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Middle  
Lucas Collin Richardson  


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Light  
Charlee Lu Reed  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Rocco Mekerdichian  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather  
Brian Matthew Luna  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Enzo Schlegel Villela  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Feather  
Marlene Grace Gutierrez  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Feather  
Averi Sophia Dance  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Light  
Michie Kristun U Ngotel  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light  
Elijah Adrian Montoya-Mora  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light  
Nicholas Yasuto Nakanishi  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Middle  
Callum J. Eisenschmid-Pianosi  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Hakop Jack Torosian  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Light  
Luisa Pimenta Santos  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Feather  
Joel Carver Swan  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Feather  
Feanix Dominic Jaks  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Light  
Mathew Kenneth Hendren  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Middle  
Christian Stuart Bailey  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Middle  
Aiden Nicanor Abelardo  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Heavy  
Dominic James Morales  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Galoust Gregory Torosian  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Brandon Michael Gossage  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Light-Feather  
Allyza-Grace Ramos  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Feather  
Georgia Reese Wieber  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Elena Izolete Pacheco  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Heavy  
Diana R. Pacheco  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Rooster  
Ty Main  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Aidan J Dance  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Light  
Jayce Oliver Yardley  


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Rooster  
Erica Dawn Cilluffo  


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Light-Feather  
Ava Brynn Yardley  


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Light-Feather  
Juliana Rae Zona  


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Feather  
Anna Julia Pimenta Santos  


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Kiana Joyce Misao Toyooka  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Rooster  
Ethan Davis Warchol  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
Trevor Dane Swan  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
Evan Lee Cardenas  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Wyatt Matthew Richardson  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Andrew William Peter  


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Light  
Harmonie Jaimie Rose Morre Laforteza  


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Middle  
Dani Elise Brown  


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Nyah Isabella Mendoza Medina  


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Jayden Alaina Trujillo  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Light  
Christian Manuel Compian  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Middle  
Daniel Esteves Borges  


GREY / Teen 1 / Female / Middle  
Jana-Rose K. Ramos  


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Middle  
Cassidy Drew Albright  


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Tristan Jacob Richardson  


GREY / Teen 2 / Female / Feather  
Brittany Ngo  


GREY / Teen 2 / Female / Light  
Holland Elise Wieber  


GREY / Teen 3 / Male / Light  
Ashton Ramos  


GREY / Teen 3 / Female / Feather  
Zoee Ashlie Huett  


GREY / Teen 3 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Alexis Maria Frederick  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Middle  
Sasha Edkim Nixon  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Maxim Sim  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Middle  
Jett Holden Maughan  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Middle  
Kolby Michael Gonzales  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Feather  
André Campos Mendanha  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Feather  
Daniel Malachi Moylan  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Joseph Colton Vela V  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
David Aleksander Yi Sanchez  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Middle  
Kimball Edward Nixon  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Heavy  
Savannah Malia Garrison  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Maria Rafaela Schwinden Guerino  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Rooster  
Anthony Michael Pocoroba  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Heavy  
Sofia Macayla James  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Rooster  
Jack Lucas Brown  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Female / Light  
Gabriela Campos Mendanha  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Fortune Divine Jaks  


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Jase Benjamin Macatangay  


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Male / Middle  
S. Maximus Schwartz  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Alexandria Cheyenne Peter  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Bernardo Goulart Teixeira  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Female / Middle  
Bella Marie Colalilo  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Light-Feather  
Elena Alcantara Hernandez  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Middle  
Keanna Carolyn Klay  


Total: 82

Gracie Gym Texas


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Adam Parker Merchant  


Total: 1

Gracie Humaita Beaumont


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Light  
Ethan Marc Deyoung  


Total: 1

Gracie Humaita Corpus Christi


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Adrian Matthew Corona  


Total: 1

Gracie Humaita International


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy  
Tyler Matthew Moore  


Total: 1

Gracie Humaita Las Vegas


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Light  
Mason James Han  


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light  
Jameson Lands Williams  


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light  
Gustavo Ryu Vieira do Carmo Massot  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Heavy  
Preston Paul Boyce  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Jaden Charles Crutchley  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Light  
Aleia Sarai Santos  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Heavy  
Drayven Diaz  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Light  
Isabella Jazmin Barrientos  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Feather  
Jhessua Orozco-Blanco  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Light  
John Edward Crutchley  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Middle  
Grant Michael Crutchley  


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Liliana Amor Barrientos  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light  
Jaiden Mitchell Bowles  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light  
Sebastian King Acero  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Feather  
Jarred Daban Benedicto  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Santino John Acero  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Santiago Omar Ysassi  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
Zion Malik Andrew  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light  
Kyan James Eahouikuamalie Galan  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Heavy  
Cheyenne Moreno  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Noah Tyler Chua Torres  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Heavy  
Thalia C Ysassi  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Light  
Jacob Daban Benedicto  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Middle  
Jayven Shane Villarin  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Female / Light  
Angelina Rose Wagner  


ORANGE / Junior 2 / Male / Feather  
Ethan Nhu Nguyen  


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Ryan Lee Boardman  


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Female / Feather  
Chloe Maile Mead  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Light  
Jaeden California Gillette  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Danielle Chona Nafarrete  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Nicholas Dos Santos Pereira  


Total: 31

Gracie Humaita New Jersey


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Middle  
Monterey K T Reetz  


Total: 1

Gracie Humaita Phoenix


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Female / Feather  
Paloma Ysabel Juarez  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Heavy  
Sebastian Luis Vargas  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Middle  
Angelina Mercedes Vargas  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Romulo Isreal Arguelles. II. (Rome)  


Total: 4

Gracie Humaita San Diego Competition Team


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Light  
Desirée Deila Pacheco  


Total: 1

Gracie Humaita South Bay


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Middle  
Troy Joseph Kovar  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Light-Feather  
Allison Cabuang Orbeta  


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Rooster  
Janessa Salazar Livingston  


GREY / Teen 1 / Female / Rooster  
Alexa Marie Amador  


GREY / Teen 1 / Female / Feather  
Josephine Salazar Livingston  


GREY / Teen 1 / Female / Heavy  
Izabella Rose Kovar  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
Jean Carlo Sanchez Meda  


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
Ames-Michael Elijah Hoevker  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Emily Lynn Leyva  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Light  
Blayne K. Lopez-Griggs  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Female / Middle  
Carolina Vieira do Carmo Massot  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Middle  
Keila Arianna Hernandez  


Total: 12

Gracie Humaita St. Louis


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Britton Ann Harris  


GREY / Teen 3 / Female / Middle  
Kassie Mae Hodges  


Total: 2

Gracie Humaita Temecula


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Kawish Tamit Trujillo  


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Light-Feather  
Lariah Brielle Gill  


GREY / Teen 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Tashpa Fraces Trujillo  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Nathan Salgado  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Michael F Manzano  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Light  
Solie Renee Canham  


Total: 6

Gracie Humaita USA


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light  
Samson L Paulino  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Maria Alice de Farias da Silva  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Carli A Vargas  


Total: 3

Gracie Humaita Valencia / Antiga Mario Aiello BJJ


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Feather  
Sky Qorichaska Ramos  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Jensen Alana Dovine  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Light  
Jason Braylon Dovine  


Total: 3

Gracie Humaita Winnipeg


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
Maximus MacDougall  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Light  
Logan Dre MacDonald  


Total: 2

Gracie Tampa South


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Joseph M Hernandez  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light  
Diego Xavier Scales  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Heavy  
Emma Marie Byars  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Heavy  
Dominic Herman Hernandez  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Light-Feather  
Jasmine Abigail Lilland  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Kyle Anthony Cross  


Total: 6

Guigo JJ International


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Middle  
Caio Santana  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Heavy  
Hayden Locklin Ferguson  


Total: 2

High Noon BJJ Team


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Nicholas Rocky Clark  


Total: 1

Infight JJ


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Angel Gabriel Barreras De La Cruz  


GREY / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
Matthew Russel Gray  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Middle  
Arthur Souza Nitzsche  


Total: 3

Infinite Jiu Jitsu


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Cayden Tyler Mendenhall  


Total: 1

Integracao Jiu-Jitsu USA


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Heavy  
Jordan Izaak Campos  


Total: 1

Inverse


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Light  
Emerson Gray Morris  


Total: 1

Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Academy


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Luke Michael OBrien  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Feather  
Jack William OBrien  


Total: 2

Jiu-Jitsu Dynamics Washington


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Lincoln R Deuel  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Kadyn K Hagerty  


Total: 2

Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Light  
Kennedy Weagle  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Middle  
Diego Alexandre Alas Ribeiro  


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Melanya S. M. Mannella  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Heavy  
Spencer Tate Brabant  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Austin Brabant  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Braxton Eli Sims  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Taylor Weagle  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Female / Feather  
Francesca Chiara Lo Greco  


Total: 8

JR Academy


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Light-Feather  
Nyx Sorensen  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Heavy  
Albert Jr Bixi  


Total: 2

Juniko'


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Feather  
Icaro Blasco Moreno  


Total: 1

KMR BJJ KIMURA


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Kevin Varela Costa  


Total: 1

Kronos BJJ


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather  
Issac Cole Fernandez  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Heavy  
Irvin Alexander Ramirez Vasquez  


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Arexie Acelyn Ramirez Vasquez  


Total: 3

Lansang Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Ricardo J Alonso  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Heavy  
Meg Chelsea C Pulido  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Light  
Nevaeh Aflleje Lansang  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Middle  
Riley Nicole Pestanas  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Middle  
Reid Alexander C Pulido  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Rhain Citlali Aranjo  


Total: 6

LCCT - Combat Team


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Parker J Brodeur  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Light  
Kayne Michael Tagliavia  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Light  
Rhenzo R G Augusto  


GREY / Teen 3 / Male / Light  
Ethan A Brodeur  


Total: 4

LEAD BJJ


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Middle  
Joao Lucas Bastos  


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Keely Shaw Sparks  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Light-Feather  
Addison Elaina Sparks  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Middle  
Zeya Elizabeth Neipert Barbin  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Sean Patrick Schutte  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light  
Benjamin Lee Deville  


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Feather  
Jenna L LeClair  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Feather  
Evan J LeClair  


GREY / Teen 2 / Female / Light-Feather  
Sara LeClair  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Light  
Alexander Cesar N. Barbin  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Kirsten LeeAnn Heath  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Jaqueline Danielle Campos  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Heavy  
Aeri Lynn Osha  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
Daniel Vijay O'Leary  


Total: 14

Legacy Jiu-Jitsu - Team Alberto Crane


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Max Avakian  


Total: 1

Level Up Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Heavy  
Cesar Henrique Rodrigues Prado  


Total: 1

Liborio BJJ


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Alana Delva  


Total: 1

Lotus Club USA


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Warner Ward Icard  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Lillian Jo Hunt  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Female / Middle  
Hailee Joan Scarangello  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
Bryce Kevin Smith  


Total: 4

Lucio Sergio BJJ Lifestyle


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Jake Rigby  


Total: 1

Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu


GREY / Teen 2 / Female / Middle  
Annabell L Kline  


Total: 1

Magalit Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light  
Robert Rex Hribar  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light  
George Martin Hribar  


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Jared Jarrearn Kanjanamarakul Perez  


Total: 3

Maracaba BJJ


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Light-Feather  
Evangeline Lorraine Edwards  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Axel Jesvs Licon  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Middle  
Landon Hoang Minturn  


Total: 3

Marco Nascimento BJJ


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Maverick Ryder Peck  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Heavy  
Alex Valentino Martinez  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light  
Graham Daniel Hanley  


Total: 3

Martial Armour MMA


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Feather  
Cheng-You Li  


Total: 1

Massachusetts Brazilian Jiu Jitsu


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Madeline Anna Li  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
Elijah Lucas Li  


Total: 2

Mauricio Alonso BJJ


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Yuliya Eruslanova  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Rodrigo Misurelli Maneiro Alonso  


Total: 2

MidSouth Elite BJJ


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Feather  
Reid Maddox Jones  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Light  
Christopher Jayden Moorer  


Total: 2

MJN Journey BJJ LLC


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Middle  
John Andreas Roberto Goldsborough  


Total: 1

MKOJJ


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Heavy  
Marco Antonio Ollin Gutierrez  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Middle  
Clinton Toby Worrell  


Total: 2

Neutral Grounds / Gracie Jiu Jitsu Long Beach


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Caden Paul De Guzman Cabanban  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Chris Angel Anguiano  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Female / Light  
Aubree Storm Gutierrez  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Light  
Gavin Fabian Laverde  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy  
Kydyn Luk Correa Lima  


Total: 5

New England United BJJ


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Female / Light  
Aja Elsie Boucher  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Light-Feather  
Mila Ryanne Boucher  


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Feather  
Kailani Rae Carreras  


Total: 3

New Zealand Top Team


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Female / Heavy  
Vegas Latina Maria Edith Ohlson Castle  


Total: 1

NOLA Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Nathan Micah Angelette  


Total: 1

Notorious Mixed Martial Arts


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Feather  
Leia Lumba  


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Feather  
Eliot Poczos  


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Luis A. Salomon. Jr  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Middle  
Matthew Brown  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Feather  
Michael C. Calabrese  


Total: 5

Nova União


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Middle  
Declan Elias Drum Ginavan  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Middle  
Levi Joaquin Lindsay  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Tenley Laura Ginavan  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Light-Feather  
Melina Lauren Key  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Middle  
Marley Quinn Peck  


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Light  
Isabella Lynn Soto  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Middle  
Yeo Phachara Redman  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Feather  
Delilah Isabel Trevino  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Middle  
Yin Phonnarin Redman  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Female / Light  
Jessica Marie Birk  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Female / Middle  
Julianna K Morris  


Total: 11

NU Era Jiu Jitsu


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Akeakamai Hunter Cariaga  


Total: 1

NW Jiu Jitsu Academy


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Seraphim Luka Treperinas  


Total: 1

OCBJJ


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Middle  
Miranda Marie Zona  


Total: 1

One Jiu-Jitsu USA


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Lucques David Sorenson  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Light  
Jericho Patrick Pacheco  


Total: 2

Pacific Top Team


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Feather  
Jada Frances Zazulak  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Female / Light  
Jeddah Vyvyan Wood  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Heavy  
Winter Bianco Remeeus Breget  


Total: 3

Pacific Top Team California


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Light  
Arthur Nicolas DelGiudice  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Zachary Mac Arthur Stice  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Female / Middle  
Sophia Renee Zika  


Total: 3

Paragon BJJ Academy


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Feather  
Adeline Wren Hoffman  


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Light-Feather  
Siriyah Hopev Hoffman  


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Makaio Christian Dahuya  


GREY / Teen 2 / Female / Feather  
Joceline Amara Rodriguez  


GREY / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Raymond G Aragon Jr.  


Total: 5

Pedra 90 Jiu-Jitsu


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Gabriel Moreno Serignolli  


Total: 1

Pioneiros Fight Club


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Felipe Gabriel Notari Mafra Teixeira  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Rhael Leonardo Notari Mafra Teixeira  


Total: 2

Port City MMA


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Light  
Brantley Logan Odom  


Total: 1

Prime Jiu-Jitsu Center


GREY / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Elijah Paul Sulentic  


Total: 1

Projeto Drive-In


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light  
Mauricio Rody Soares  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Feather  
Pedro Henrique de Amorim Pinheiro  


Total: 2

PSLPB Cicero Costha


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Light  
Nycolle Mandy Ramalho Calheiros  


Total: 1

R1NG BJJ


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Feather  
Michael James Orphanos  


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light  
Maximus Rocco Tuozzo  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather  
Davi Barradas Freitas  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Thomas Lazaros Orphanos  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Middle  
Tate James Olson  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Kennedy Bailey Wright  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Jack Douglas Tamarit  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Light  
Carter John Wright  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Female / Light  
Epenesa Teuila Elison  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Middle  
Riana Alexandra Preda  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Feather  
Evanglene Jasmine Chittanavong  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Feather  
Ryan R Collado  


Total: 12

Ralph Gracie


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Jesse Ray Gusman jr.  


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Middle  
Eli F Rutherford  


Total: 2

RCJ Machado


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Feather  
Matthew David Perry  


Total: 1

Renato Tavares Association


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Middle  
Aiden Jian Wang  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Rio Jozse Marciano Tanacs  


Total: 2

Renzo Gracie Mexico


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Jorge Antonio Macías Arista  


Total: 1

Renzo Gracie Ottawa


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Renzo Ethan Cooligan  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Sean Kaden G Bertrand  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Light  
Ethan Roy Major  


Total: 3

Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Feather  
Milo Carmen Silva Suarez  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather  
Cayden Mano Clark  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Griffin Burmeister De la Cruz  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Damian Ramos  


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Marie Irene Fowlie  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Light  
Charlie Julian Lozano  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Brindin Theodore L Hallman  


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Light  
Sully Isaac McMurtry  


GREY / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
Cristhian Gutierrez Cortes  


GREY / Teen 3 / Female / Middle  
Beyoncê Miranda Lozano  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Jonathan Mezheritskiy  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
Noel Elias Rodriguez  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light  
Joel Isaias Rodriguez  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Light  
Johnny R Escalera  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Middle  
Marko Ramiro Vazquez  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Female / Heavy  
Aliya Syrai Deets  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
James R T Escalera  


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
Enrique Jose Ramos  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
Colby Parke Hernandez  


Total: 19

Rickson Gracie Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Light-Feather  
Milania Isabella LaZarte  


Total: 1

Roberto Traven BJJ


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Tristen Douglas Riemer  


Total: 1

Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light  
Miles John McCall  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Feather  
Colin Marcus Yun  


Total: 2

Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Light-Feather  
Railey Grace Brizuela  


Total: 1

Rodrigo Resende Team


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Light-Feather  
Jordyn Dawn Baker  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Middle  
Riley Allan Baker  


Total: 2

Roger Coelho - Costa Rica


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Rooster  
Helena Bermudez Araya  


Total: 1

Ruffhouse


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Light  
Madelyn Elizabeth Pursell  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Maximo Donovan Ruff  


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Chloe Simone Austin  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Light  
Truman Aaron Jasinski  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Middle  
Lincoln Maxwell Jasinski  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Arthur Ward Ruff  


Total: 6

Samy Al Jamal - FIT Jiu-Jitsu


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Othman Malek Hariri  


Total: 1

San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Feather  
Preston Thanh Hoang Phan  


Total: 1

Sandro Batata Brazilian Jiu-jitsu


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Middle  
Noah Lopez  


Total: 1

SAS Team USA


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Rooster  
Ariana Carmen Hale  


Total: 1

SBG International (SBGI)


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Light  
Makenzie Lynn Westphal  


Total: 1

SBG Montana


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Light  
Fisher Thomas Sliter  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Lex Raymond Bessette  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Light  
James Harlee Cash Burgess  


Total: 3

Schon BJJ


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Middle  
Santiago Hiram Hernandez Carrasco  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Cristian Saenz Bustillos  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Luis Angel Salazar Flores  


Total: 3

Sektor BJJ


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Roberto Santos III  


Total: 1

Shanghai BJJ (SHBJJ)


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Light  
Zhuotong Wu  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Feather  
He Qiu  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Middle  
Zhengxi wu  


Total: 3

SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Middle  
David Lawrence Wells  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Mazzie Milles Hetzel  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Middle  
Joel Thomas Hetzel  


Total: 3

Soul Fighters BJJ - Antigo


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Hervey A Sanchez  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Dominick Miyagi Aoki  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Haleigh Layne Bodin  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Feather  
Beckett Dean Douglas Resner  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Light  
Jameson Lynn Olliff  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Feather  
Hanniel Miyagi Aoki  


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Feather  
Jessica Jayms Ohmer  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Jake Ramos  


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Light  
Angelina Grace Enright  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Feather  
Ian Agustin Gaxiola  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Middle  
Austin Flynn Powell  


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Heavy  
Ian R Clarke  


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Levi Vance Andersen  


GREY / Teen 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Yazmean M. Ledezma  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Light  
Katherine Miracle Lo  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Alma Isabel Ortega  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Damien Gabriel Ortega  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Nico John DeMilio  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Middle  
Joan Jodi Demetroules  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Middle  
Luc Cruz-Bastian  


Total: 20

South Island BJJ


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Light  
Chase RIcky Doucette  


Total: 1

Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Lenyx Toa Laki  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
Jevahn Rimini Prele Chong  


Total: 2

Splash


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Feather  
Kokoro Kibe  


Total: 1

Stronghold Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Feather  
Brando Aria  


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Light  
Maya Anne Nocon Holper  


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Middle  
Cadence Mae Seguban Palugod  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light  
Evan B. A. Penabella  


YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Feather  
Malia Kollmeyer  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Micah Kingston Ricanor Kollmeyer  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light  
Caiden Andrew Reyes  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Light  
Derek Concepcion Vargas  


Total: 8

Sudbury MMA


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Middle  
Landon Francois Leroux  


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Light  
Danika Lee Rayan  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Heavy  
Alex Gary Vaillancourt  


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Female / Feather  
Valerie Bryeanne Vaillancourt  


Total: 4

Swampfox Jiu-Jitsu


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Light  
Grant Christopher McDonald  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
Sydney Eli Mcdonald  


Total: 2

Team Jucão


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Eli Charles Hariel  


Total: 1

Team LDMA


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Julia Lynn Keaton  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Feather  
Kyan Amick Patton  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Colter Drake Green  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Female / Light  
Sydney Reese Arrant  


Total: 4

Team Marcos Cunha


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Female / Middle  
Camila Eduarda Reis da Silva  


Total: 1

Team Maxwell


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather  
William McConnell  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Feather  
Elijah Lee Morales  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Middle  
Moos A Musquiz  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Female / Light  
Karina Victoria Morales  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Light  
Spencer Chali Her  


Total: 5

Team Shark, Daniel Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
Eric Christopher Lawinger  


Total: 1

Teixeira Garcia Brazilian Jiu Jitsu


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Myles Joaquin Javelosa  


Total: 1

The Academy of Pensacola


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Feather  
Lahela E T Grady  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
Louis Crabtree III  


Total: 2

The Base Training Center


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Middle  
Sebastian A Delgado  


Total: 1

Tokushima BJJ


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Shunsuke Yoshinari  


Total: 1

Training Center Zenith Drysdale Jiu-Jitsu


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Feather  
Natalia Lozano Hernandez  


Total: 1

Tri City BJJ


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Female / Light  
Sierra Angelina Gonzales  


Total: 1

Triton Fight Center


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Feather  
Caden Matthew Campbell  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Feather  
Hayden R Farnsworth  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Light  
Adrian Daniel Ryan  


Total: 3

TRUJITSU / Bakersfield


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Light  
Camden Len Williams  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Female / Feather  
Sierra Ann Fahn  


Total: 2

TRUJITSU / Outliers


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather  
Bryce Alexander Melville  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Light  
Patrick Nathan Mccance  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Light  
William John Barden  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Kenneth Jay Vargas  


Total: 4

Tukaha Brazilian Jiu Jitsu


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Aurora Fae Terry  


Total: 1

UFC Gym


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Middle  
Niko Keoni Valenzuela  


Total: 1

UFC Gym BJ Penn Hawaii


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
Kawaiola Magno  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Middle  
Frances Rose Balcita  


Total: 2

Unity Jiu-jitsu


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light  
Christopher Silva  


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Middle  
Ariana Emily Silva  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Jayden N. Perez  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Anthony Jake Miele  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Gustavo A Alarcon Sanchez  


Total: 5

Urban Jungle Self-Defense


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Homero Sebastian Oyervidez  


Total: 1

VBros BJJ


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Heavy  
Malachi Dylan Maldonado Mckinney  


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Light  
Amillya Rae Carroll  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
Micah Hiroyuki Feller  


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Linkin Spencer George  


GREY / Teen 3 / Female / Feather  
Kaylie George  


Total: 5

Vinny Magalhaes BJJ


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Thomas James Starr  


Total: 1

Warriors Factory Haubert Team BJJ


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Alejandra Boixader Banol  


Total: 1

Will/Machado


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Light  
Jayda L. K. Golding  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Feather  
Mason Walker Philip Lake  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Heavy  
Tyron Michael Szczesny  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Light  
Mason K. C. Jenkins Golding  


Total: 4

Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Light  
Sirauh Teada Teng  


Total: 1

Zenith BJJ


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Light  
Olivia Diane Johnson  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Light  
Sara Diane Averett  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Light  
Cody James Averett  


Total: 3

Zenith BJJ - Canada


GREY / Teen 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Teegan Brian Joseph Kravontka  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Light  
Wyatt James MacIsaac  


Total: 2

Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Feather  
Alexander Rosenberger  


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Heavy  
Grace Jenean Stratton  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Maddex Evans  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Rooster  
Brennen-Rey Pagdilao Rodriguez  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Jayden Chance Rodriguez  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy  
Ryan Jason Hrcka  


Total: 6

Zenith BJJ - USA


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Heavy  
Landon Brickell  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Logan Michael Brickell  


Total: 2

Zenith North BJJ


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Fernando Halyson Carvalho Leal  


Total: 1