Rio Fall International Open Jiu-Jitsu No-Gi 2019

Final result Apr/07/2019 20:18:12 (UTC-03:00) Brasilia

Results of Academies

Overall

1 - GF Team - 266
2 - Soul Fighters BJJ - 140
3 - Nova União - 113
4 - Gracie Barra - 76
5 - Cicero Costha Canada - 43
6 - DDR JJ - 36
7 - Alliance - 34
8 - Cohab Chile - 30
9 - CheckMat - 28
10 - Araido - 28

Athletes Results By Category

Adult / Male / Blue / Rooster

1 - João Vitor Caciano da Silva - Globe Fight Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Daniel Bastos dos Santos - Kronos BJJ
3 - Marcio Bezerra da Silva - Nova União


Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1 - Gustavo Paulino Reis - Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
2 - Mikael Carlos Barbosa - Nova União
3 - Carlos Eduardo Rosa - Fight House :BJJ
3 - Gabriel da Luz Costa - Nova União


Adult / Male / Blue / Feather

1 - Luis Antonio Moreira Junior - GF Team
2 - Pablo Monteiro de carvalho Lemos - Kronos BJJ
3 - Leonardo Oliveira Benvindo - Nova União
3 - Lucas Henrique Zuccari Machado - Paulo Ledesma BJJ


Adult / Male / Blue / Light

1 - Henrique Camargo Barreto - Gracie Barra
2 - Fabian Alfredo Rojas - Cohab Chile
3 - Edson Gama Carlos - Alliance
3 - Gabriel Natã Galves Parra - ZR Team Association


Adult / Male / Blue / Middle

1 - Gleison Rogério da Silva Santos - Nova União
2 - Giovanni Lippo Gomes Duarte - Kioto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Murilo Marques Figueiredo - Kronos BJJ
3 - Murilo Pinheiro Rocha Cortes - GF Team


Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1 - Ruan Leite de Freitas Nascimento - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Welder Agualuza Pereira - Gracie Barra
3 - Bruno Nunes Caldeira - Soul Fighters BJJ
3 - Francisco Marcio de Sousa Silva - Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu


Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy

1 - Ricardo Amaro Jesus Rosa - GF Team
2 - Jose Ryan Silva Pessoa - Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu


Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1 - Yago Aurelio Oliveira - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Edson Benedito Gonçalves Junior - GF Team
3 - Felipe Henriques - Balta Rodrigues


Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Helder Jose Rodrigues Júnior - Qatar BJJ Brasil
2 - Denison da Silva Theodoro de Souza - GF Team
3 - Jefferson Moreira Cugler - Nova União
3 - Tiago Aparecido Rodrigues - Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu


Adult / Male / Blue / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Ricardo Amaro Jesus Rosa - GF Team
2 - Gleison Rogério da Silva Santos - Nova União
3 - Helder Jose Rodrigues Júnior - Qatar BJJ Brasil
3 - Henrique Camargo Barreto - Gracie Barra


Adult / Male / Purple / Rooster

1 - Carlos Daniel Da Silva - Cicero Costha Canada
2 - Igor Rodrigues de Oliveira - GF Team


Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1 - Igo Pereira Ribeiro - Nova União
2 - Gabriel Luciano Ferreira Muguet - Nova União
3 - Samuel de Souza Salvado - Soul Fighters BJJ
3 - Tanguy Jean-Michel Versace - Inglorious Grapplers


Adult / Male / Purple / Feather

1 - Jhonatan Batista da Silva - J. Extremo
2 - Delphi Yamber Dias Lopes - Cicero Costha Canada
3 - Gabriel Sanches Petrone Vilardi - Pirâmide Grappling Association
3 - Rennan Carvalho Quintanilha - Nova União


Adult / Male / Purple / Light

1 - Marco Aurelio Lovato Cardoso de Oliveira - Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Gledson Silva Souto - Vento Sul Saquarema Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Artur da Silva Lanes - GF Team
3 - Renan do A. Rodrigues Bezerra - Soul Fighters BJJ


Adult / Male / Purple / Middle

1 - Matheus Vectoraci de Menezes - Companhia Jiu-Jitsu
2 - João Pedro da Silva de Sousa Freitas - Team Crézio Lutas
3 - Matheus Oliveira Guadagnoli - LTBJJ
3 - Vyctor Hugo Codeço Buzatto - Gracie Barra


Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1 - João Paulo de Oliveira Rodrigues - Brazilian Top Team
2 - Erick Diovano Pereira De Souza - GF Team
3 - Guilherme Martins Doin - Nova União
3 - Matheus Rangel - CheckMat


Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy

1 - Vicente Fernando Heresi Abarca - Cohab Chile
2 - Rafael da Costa Silva - GF Team
3 - Marcos Paulo Rosa Pereira - Vinícius Prudêncio BJJ
3 - Michel Chiapeta - Gordo Jiu-Jitsu


Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1 - Marcos Carrozzino - GF Team
2 - Valter Johnny de Queiroz Souza - Infight JJ


Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Gustavo Alexandre Cruz Da Rocha - GF Team
2 - Rafael Henrique de Oliveira Reis - Gracie Barra


Adult / Male / Purple / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Marcos Carrozzino - GF Team
2 - Vicente Fernando Heresi Abarca - Cohab Chile
3 - Matheus Vectoraci de Menezes - Companhia Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Vyctor Hugo Codeço Buzatto - Gracie Barra


Adult / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1 - Welerson Gonçalves da Silva - Nova União
2 - Vander dos Reis Maciel - Gracie Barra
3 - Daniel Justino Alves - GF Team
3 - Guilherme da Silva Bilche - GF Team


Adult / Male / Brown / Feather

1 - Iago Da Silva Dos Santos - GF Team
2 - Diego Vieira DOS Reis - Gracie Humaita
3 - Lucas Gripp Silveira - Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Robson Santos Costa da Silva - Infight JJ


Adult / Male / Brown / Light

1 - Sergio Antonio Santana Soares Filho - Soul Fighters BJJ
2 - Pedro Faustino Vargas de França - Fernando Terere (FTBJJ)
3 - Bruno Bessa Mendonça - Alliance
3 - Matheus Vieira de Oliveira - Companhia Jiu-Jitsu


Adult / Male / Brown / Middle

1 - Rodrigo Lopes Martins - Soul Fighters BJJ
2 - Darlan Vinicius da Silva Casaca - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Caverna
3 - Leonardo da Trindade Rodrigues - A.S Team
3 - Lucas Matias Vieira - CheckMat


Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1 - Pedro Henrique de Oliveira e Silva Rocha - Soul Fighters BJJ
2 - Matheus de Oliveira Batista - GF Team
3 - Lucas Silva de Lima - 014RBJJ


Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy

1 - Igor de Oliveira Lins - GF Team
2 - Hugh Fletcher - Gracie Humaita Australia
3 - Raphael Silva Costa - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Adult / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1 - Daniel Ribeiro da Conceição - Goulart Team JJ - BR
2 - Cristiano Costa de Sousa - Denis Morais Team


Adult / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Marcelo Gomide Oliveira - Gracie Barra
2 - Filipe Luiz dos Reis Carmona - Gracie Barra
3 - Bruno Portela Gomes - CheckMat
3 - Raphael Monteiro Torres Guerra - Soul Fighters BJJ


Adult / Male / Brown / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Pedro Henrique de Oliveira e Silva Rocha - Soul Fighters BJJ
2 - Darlan Vinicius da Silva Casaca - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Caverna
3 - Daniel Ribeiro da Conceição - Goulart Team JJ - BR
3 - Raphael Monteiro Torres Guerra - Soul Fighters BJJ


Adult / Male / Black / Feather

1 - Walter Adrian Alamo - Lotus Club International
2 - Pedro Teixeira Nejaime - Academia Pitbull
3 - Felipe Augusto Moreira - Araido


Adult / Male / Black / Light

1 - Kley Rufino - Academia Reação JJ
2 - Gabriel de Azevedo Neves - Rilion Gracie Balneário Camboriú
3 - Djalma Santana C. Júnior - Cicero Costha Canada
3 - Haroldo Victoriano Bunn - Nova União


Adult / Male / Black / Middle

1 - Ygor dos Santos Rodrigues - CT MR
2 - Francisco Cuneo - Lotus Club International
3 - Antonio Matheus Caldas Palagano - Nova União
3 - Thiago Luiz Souza da Silva - Pirâmide Grappling Association


Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1 - Gabriel Alves de Lima - Alliance
2 - José Roberto Braga Soares - Brasa/Muzio


Adult / Male / Black / Heavy

1 - Marcos Aurélio Goulart Alves Junior - GF Team
2 - Christofer Biude Moreira Feijó - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Marverk Vinicius da Silva Santos - ZR Team Association


Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1 - André Muniz de Aguiar - Tata Team JJ
2 - Daniel Alves Esperança - GF Team
3 - Max Leonardo Sousa Silva - Infight JJ


Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Wilson Bueno de Moraes Júnior - CheckMat
2 - Leonardo de Oliveira Gonçalves - Cicero Costha Canada
3 - Vinicius de Barros - Gracie Barra


Adult / Male / Black / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - André Muniz de Aguiar - Tata Team JJ
2 - Francisco Cuneo - Lotus Club International
3 - Christofer Biude Moreira Feijó - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Gabriel Alves de Lima - Alliance


Adult / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1 - Amanda Bento Rodrigues - Natal e Rico Jiu-Jitsu


Adult / Female / Blue / Feather

1 - Patrícia Marca de Almeida - Soul Fighters BJJ
2 - Monique Maggessi Garcez - Soul Fighters BJJ
3 - Kaynara Christina da Silva Martins - Infight JJ
3 - Laura Veronica Pasquali - Lotus Club International


Adult / Female / Blue / Light

1 - Maria Carolina Joia da Silva - Soul Fighters BJJ
2 - Carolina Vianna de Sá - KMR BJJ KIMURA
3 - Gabriela Guimarães de Menezes Brêtas - Soul Fighters BJJ
3 - Izabella Cristine Moreira dos Santos - Cantagalo Team


Adult / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1 - Jéssika Bartoli Almeida - CheckMat
2 - Letícia Cardozo de Carvalho - CheckMat
3 - Ana Carolina Silva Ferreira - Soul Fighters BJJ
3 - Maria Luisa Joia da Silva - Nova União


Adult / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1 - Amanda Gonçalves de Jesus - Nova União


Adult / Female / Blue / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Amanda Gonçalves de Jesus - Nova União
2 - Maria Luisa Joia da Silva - Nova União
3 - Carolina Vianna de Sá - KMR BJJ KIMURA
3 - Jéssika Bartoli Almeida - CheckMat


Adult / Female / Purple / Light-Feather

1 - Eliana Carauni - Lotus Club International
2 - Bizé Marlene - Team 443


Adult / Female / Purple / Feather

1 - Vitoria Camila Silveira Santos - GF Team
2 - Karen Martinho Cerqueira Terra - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Caverna
3 - Leandra Pessoa da Silva - Natal e Rico Jiu-Jitsu


Adult / Female / Purple / Light

1 - Betina Chaves Penedo Pereira - GF Team
2 - Denise Yoshimura - Lótus Club


Adult / Female / Purple / Middle

1 - Letícia Wambier - Striker JJ


Adult / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy

1 - Roberta Pessoa Vieira Ribeiro - Soul Fighters BJJ


Adult / Female / Purple / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Roberta Pessoa Vieira Ribeiro - Soul Fighters BJJ
2 - Letícia Wambier - Striker JJ
3 - Betina Chaves Penedo Pereira - GF Team
3 - Eliana Carauni - Lotus Club International


Adult / Female / Brown / Light-Feather

1 - Thaís Loureiro Felipe - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Adult / Female / Brown / Feather

1 - Hilda de Deus de Oliveira - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU


Adult / Female / Brown / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Thaís Loureiro Felipe - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Hilda de Deus de Oliveira - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU


Adult / Female / Black / Heavy

1 - Claudia Fernanda Onofre Valim Doval - De La Riva JJ


Adult / Female / Black / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Claudia Fernanda Onofre Valim Doval - De La Riva JJ


Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather

1 - Bryam Erick de Lima Sousa - Quartel General da Luta


Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light

1 - Jonas Henrique Gomes - Ryan Gracie Team


Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1 - Diego Ricardo Alvares da Silva - Equipe Juquinha


Master 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1 - Heverton da Silva Brasil - DDR JJ
2 - Miguel Ricardo Martinez - Cohab Chile
3 - Leonardo Moreira da Silva - Gracie Barra
3 - Marlucio Luiz dos Santos Junior - Qatar BJJ Brasil


Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Dario da Silva Lima - Esquadrão de Jiu-Jitsu Brasileiro
2 - Hugo Teixeira Dos Santos - Gracie Barra


Master 1 / Male / Blue / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Heverton da Silva Brasil - DDR JJ
2 - Diego Ricardo Alvares da Silva - Equipe Juquinha
3 - Jonas Henrique Gomes - Ryan Gracie Team
3 - Marlucio Luiz dos Santos Junior - Qatar BJJ Brasil


Master 1 / Male / Purple / Feather

1 - Rogério Brum de Souza - GF Team


Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light

1 - Reginaldo José Almeida de Souza - GF Team
2 - Jason de Assis Libório - Usina de Campeões


Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle

1 - Bruno Inacio Teixeira - Gracie Barra
2 - Mario Marcos da Silva - Nova União
3 - Andres Trujillo Hernández - Cicero Costha Canada


Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1 - Maurício dos Santos Tomé - Qatar BJJ Brasil


Master 1 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1 - Ricardo Gonçalves Borges - Cicero Costha Canada


Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Emerson de Oliveira Pereira - Equipe PH
2 - Moises Mitrioni Ferreira - Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family
3 - Thiago Maia dos Santos - GF Team


Master 1 / Male / Purple / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Emerson de Oliveira Pereira - Equipe PH
2 - Moises Mitrioni Ferreira - Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family
3 - Jason de Assis Libório - Usina de Campeões
3 - Maurício dos Santos Tomé - Qatar BJJ Brasil


Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1 - Luiz Cunha Porto Junior - Equipe PH


Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light

1 - Andrey Lisboa Caldas - GF Team
2 - Andre Victor Ferreira de Oliveira - GF Team
3 - Athos Marques Correa - Brazilian Top Team
3 - Rafael de Andrade Ferreira - 014RBJJ


Master 1 / Male / Brown / Middle

1 - Leandro Augusto Silva Pacheco - Gracie Barra


Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1 - Luis Eduardo Coutinho Teixeira - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Petrópolis
2 - Gabriel Sosa Tell Ribeiro - Alliance


Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1 - Leonardo Carvalho Vieira - Gracie Humaita
2 - Victor Rodrigues de Paula Freitas - Ryan Gracie Team
3 - Luiz Gomes Wallace Duncan Neto - Carlson Gracie Team


Master 1 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Henrique Pimentel Cardozo - Nova União
2 - Victor Pinto Paracampos - BLEC
3 - Rafael de Mattos Couto - Alliance


Master 1 / Male / Brown / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Andrey Lisboa Caldas - GF Team
2 - Henrique Pimentel Cardozo - Nova União
3 - Leandro Augusto Silva Pacheco - Gracie Barra
3 - Leonardo Carvalho Vieira - Gracie Humaita


Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather

1 - Kleiton Texeira Rodrigues - DDR JJ
2 - Rafael Bouckhorny Gonçalves - Fight House :BJJ


Master 1 / Male / Black / Light

1 - Pierpaolo Chiappe - Cohab Chile
2 - Paulo Henrique Nogueira de Araujo - Gracie Humaita
3 - Diego Batalha C. da Silva - De La Riva JJ
3 - Pedro Henrique Madeira Lage - Cleito Soares Jiu Jitsu


Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle

1 - Raphael Rodrigues Rego de Paula - GF Team
2 - Nilton Barbosa de Oliveira Junior - GF Team
3 - Leo Carlos Jacinto - Cicero Costha Canada
3 - Ramon Neves Grau Carbo - Marcelo Galo Jiu-Jitsu


Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1 - Jiuliano Sucena Leon - Alliance
2 - Felipe Gonçalves Rodrigues - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU


Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy

1 - Jeancemy Silva dos Santos - Jiu-Jitsu For Life Brasil
2 - Julio Andrade Viotti - FF Team BJJ
3 - Jefferson Sabóia de Almeida - GF Team


Master 1 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1 - Moises Fernandes Cavalcante - Guigo JJ
2 - Aleksandro Marcelino Feitoza - GF Team
3 - Lael Menezes Rodrigues - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU


Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Kleyton dos Santos Monteiro - GF Team
2 - Thiago Cidro dos Santos - GF Team
3 - Bruno da Silva Sales - Kronos BJJ
3 - Ediraldo da Silva Andrade - GF Team International


Master 1 / Male / Black / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Thiago Cidro dos Santos - GF Team
2 - Julio Andrade Viotti - FF Team BJJ
3 - Bruno da Silva Sales - Kronos BJJ
3 - Lael Menezes Rodrigues - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU


Master 1 / Female / Purple / Middle

1 - Michelle Santana Novaes de Assis - Soul Fighters BJJ
2 - Samila Ribeiro da Silva Vieira - GF Team


Master 1 / Female / Purple / Heavy

1 - Giselly Apolinário Silva - GF Team


Master 1 / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy

1 - Daniela Soares da Silva - Nova União


Master 1 / Female / Purple / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Daniela Soares da Silva - Nova União
2 - Michelle Santana Novaes de Assis - Soul Fighters BJJ
3 - Giselly Apolinário Silva - GF Team
3 - Samila Ribeiro da Silva Vieira - GF Team


Master 1 / Female / Black / Heavy

1 - Denise Macêdo de Almeida Campos - CheckMat


Master 1 / Female / Black / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Denise Macêdo de Almeida Campos - CheckMat


Master 2 / Male / Blue / Feather

1 - Thiago Silva dos Santos - Academia ADR Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Andre Luiz Picoli Mattar - GF Team


Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light

1 - Marcos Apolinario da Ascenção - Araido
2 - Max William Silva Mota - Spirit Fight


Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1 - Fábio Portella Batista - GF Team


Master 2 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1 - Rodrigo Gana - Cohab Chile


Master 2 / Male / Blue / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Max William Silva Mota - Spirit Fight
2 - Rodrigo Gana - Cohab Chile
3 - Fábio Portella Batista - GF Team
3 - Thiago Silva dos Santos - Academia ADR Jiu-Jitsu


Master 2 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1 - Stefano Silva Oliveira - GF Team
2 - Carlos H. Castro Nascimento - 014RBJJ


Master 2 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1 - Rafael José Ferreira Silva - J. Extremo
2 - Olegas Orlovas - G13 BJJ


Master 2 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Carlos Vinicius das Gracas Campos - Agnaldo Goes
2 - Igor Borges dos Santos - Soul Fighters BJJ


Master 2 / Male / Purple / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Stefano Silva Oliveira - GF Team
2 - Olegas Orlovas - G13 BJJ
3 - Carlos Vinicius das Gracas Campos - Agnaldo Goes


Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light

1 - Luiz Fernando Soares - Gracie Tijuca
2 - Thiago Adolpho Boquett - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
3 - Mario Carriço - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Pedro Buarque Bisaglia - Carlson Gracie Team


Master 2 / Male / Brown / Middle

1 - Thiago Guerra lima - Kronos BJJ
2 - Rodrigo Fernandes Clemente - Soul Fighters BJJ


Master 2 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1 - Thomas DeSouza - Rilion Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy


Master 2 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1 - Carlos Henrique da Silva - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Master 2 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1 - Diego Alves Moreno - Art Combat
2 - Vicente Schachter Guidoreni - De La Riva JJ
3 - Alessandro Pimenta Krenn - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Master 2 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1 - André Augusto de Carvalho - Araido
2 - Carlos Magno Queiroz dos Santos - GF Team
3 - Leonardo Gomes Dos Santos - Nova União


Master 2 / Male / Brown / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Leonardo Gomes Dos Santos - Nova União
2 - Vicente Schachter Guidoreni - De La Riva JJ
3 - Diego Alves Moreno - Art Combat
3 - Thomas DeSouza - Rilion Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy


Master 2 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1 - Miguel Angelo Nogueira - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Niteroi
2 - Leandro Lopes Escobar - Soul Fighters BJJ


Master 2 / Male / Black / Feather

1 - Wesley Aparecido do Nascimento - Araido
2 - Leon Denis Moreira Filho - Team Balloutta


Master 2 / Male / Black / Light

1 - José Eduardo de Aguiar Baptista - Black Team Jiu-Jitsu - Café
2 - Raphael Cezar Ribeiro de Moraes - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
3 - Jefferson de Mello Dias - Clube Kanji de Lutas
3 - Yohan Bonnet - Team 443


Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle

1 - Ronny Peterson Prado Oliveira - Art Combat
2 - Daniel Ramos da Silva - GF Team
3 - Thiago de Oliveira Dutra - Striker JJ


Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1 - Raphael Cardoso Chiecon - GF Team
2 - Anderson Aparecido Severo - Game Fight Matriz
3 - Anderson Monteiro Penin - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Rafael Carneiro de Miranda - Nova União


Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy

1 - Fabricio do Couto de Araujo - 014RBJJ
2 - Guilherme Rigo Junior - G13 BJJ
3 - Vitor Oliveira Vieira - Companhia Jiu-Jitsu


Master 2 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1 - Rodrigo Lima Eva - Soul Fighters BJJ
2 - Junio Everton Leite - Gracie Humaita
3 - Gustavo Caetano Jacinto - Brazilian Top Team
3 - Luiz Gonzaga da Silva Rosa Neto - De La Riva JJ


Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Andre Luiz G. Pimenta Barreira - Nova União
2 - Bruno Campos Fernandes de Souza - Fit Combat - BJJ
3 - Luciano Silva Candal - GF Team
3 - Marcelo da Silva Azevedo Andrade - Alliance


Master 2 / Male / Black / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Anderson Aparecido Severo - Game Fight Matriz
2 - Fabricio do Couto de Araujo - 014RBJJ
3 - Luciano Silva Candal - GF Team
3 - Thiago de Oliveira Dutra - Striker JJ


Master 3 / Male / Blue / Middle

1 - Rodrigo Lima Dariva - Agnaldo Goes
2 - Christiano de Oliveira Taveira - Gracie Barra


Master 3 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1 - Rodrigo Silva Magalhães - GF Team


Master 3 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1 - Renato Eustáquio de Sousa - RL Team


Master 3 / Male / Blue / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Renato Eustáquio de Sousa - RL Team
2 - Rodrigo Lima Dariva - Agnaldo Goes
3 - Christiano de Oliveira Taveira - Gracie Barra


Master 3 / Male / Purple / Middle

1 - Paulo Francisco dos Santos - Gracie Humaita


Master 3 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1 - Rafael de Castro - Alliance


Master 3 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1 - Marcello Alexandre Fernandes Simões - Gracie Barra


Master 3 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1 - Helio José de Araújo Filho - DDR JJ


Master 3 / Male / Purple / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Helio José de Araújo Filho - DDR JJ
2 - Paulo Francisco dos Santos - Gracie Humaita
3 - Rafael de Castro - Alliance


Master 3 / Male / Brown / Feather

1 - Marco Antonio dos Santos Lima - Soul Fighters BJJ
2 - Mick Taylor Campos Castello Branco - Carlson Gracie Team


Master 3 / Male / Brown / Light

1 - José Antonio Romero y Varela - Rio Fighters
2 - Andre Luis Ramos Fagundes - GF Team


Master 3 / Male / Brown / Middle

1 - Glauco Spinelli Zebende - Brazilian Fight
2 - André Luiz Furtado - Gracie Barra


Master 3 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1 - Jonatas Jefferson Correa Matheus - RSM BJJ Team


Master 3 / Male / Brown / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - André Luiz Furtado - Gracie Barra
2 - Mick Taylor Campos Castello Branco - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Marco Antonio dos Santos Lima - Soul Fighters BJJ


Master 3 / Male / Black / Feather

1 - Rodrigo de Pinho Borges - Black Team Jiu-Jitsu - Café
2 - Flavio Teixeira Garcia - 3 R Jiu-Jitsu


Master 3 / Male / Black / Light

1 - Victor Monteiro de Carvalho - Soul Fighters BJJ


Master 3 / Male / Black / Middle

1 - Linus Pauling Ferreira Pereira - Brazilian Top Team
2 - Vinicius Alves Alkaim - GF Team
3 - Marco Aurelio Fontoura Braga - Gracie Humaita


Master 3 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1 - Mauricio Cabral de Melo - Black Helmets
2 - Alex Sander Souza Brandão - 014RBJJ


Master 3 / Male / Black / Heavy

1 - Jackson Firmo de Moura - G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Aurelio da Silva Zorzi - Alliance


Master 3 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1 - Felipe Bergamini Cobra - Nova Geração
2 - Luciano Alves Pereira - LEAD BJJ


Master 3 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Carlos Clayton Araújo de Souza - Academia Betânia de Artes Marciais
2 - Kornel Zapadka - De La Riva International
3 - Edson Francisco de Paula Junior - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Leonardo de Abreu - Sid Jacintho BJJ School - Brasil


Master 3 / Male / Black / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Carlos Clayton Araújo de Souza - Academia Betânia de Artes Marciais
2 - Kornel Zapadka - De La Riva International
3 - Edson Francisco de Paula Junior - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Master 3 / Female / Brown / Feather

1 - Fabiana Takatsu - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU


Master 3 / Female / Brown / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Fabiana Takatsu - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU


Master 3 / Female / Black / Feather

1 - Elizangela Meireles - Equipe Gavião JJ


Master 3 / Female / Black / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Elizangela Meireles - Equipe Gavião JJ


Master 4 / Male / Black / Light

1 - Mauricio do Nascimento - Nova União
2 - Edson Arima - Alliance


Master 4 / Male / Black / Heavy

1 - Walbert Ferreira de Sousa - Otávio de Almeida
2 - Ricardo Braga de Oliveira - Sid Jacintho BJJ School - Brasil


Master 4 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1 - Flavio dos Santos Gomes - Equipe Behring
2 - Reginaldo Cardoso Liani - Gracie Barra


Master 4 / Male / Black / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Flavio dos Santos Gomes - Equipe Behring
2 - Mauricio do Nascimento - Nova União


Master 5 / Male / Black / Middle

1 - Luis Carlos Velasco - Gracie Terra JJ


Master 6 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Schumann de Lyra Carvalho - ABC Jiu-Jitsu


Master 6 / Male / Black / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Schumann de Lyra Carvalho - ABC Jiu-Jitsu


Juvenile / Male / Blue / Rooster

1 - Raphael Gonçalves da Silva - Globe Fight Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Luan Borges Kupferberg - CheckMat
3 - Bernardo Mastrangelo Cavalcanti de Albuquerque - Alliance


Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1 - Leonardo Luiz Dos Santos Paula - Spirit Fight
2 - Helder Magno Faisal Alves - GF Team


Juvenile / Male / Blue / Feather

1 - Lucas dos Santos Gomes da Silva - Game Fight Oswaldo Cruz
2 - Pedro Marques da Conceição - Vento Sul Saquarema Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Marcos Antonio Gomes Guedes - Cicero Costha Canada
3 - Ygor Simon Mendes Lopes - Team Balloutta


Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light

1 - Oilson Valdinei Alvim Junior - Cicero Costha Canada
2 - Guilherme Rodrigues Fernandes - Cicero Costha Canada
3 - Caio Sousa Fernandes - GF Team


Juvenile / Male / Blue / Middle

1 - Pedro Leonardo Silva - Top Brother
2 - Pablo Oliveira - Game Fight Matriz


Juvenile / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1 - Gabriel Bona Loiola Almeida de Araujo - Infight JJ
2 - Gabriel Vitor Ferreira Santos - Game Fight Matriz


Juvenile / Male / Blue / Heavy

1 - Matheus Souza Pereira - Team Pé de Chumbo


Juvenile / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1 - Lukas Souza Cardoso - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU


Juvenile / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Jair Felipe Silva - GF Team


Juvenile / Male / Blue / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Guilherme Rodrigues Fernandes - Cicero Costha Canada
2 - Oilson Valdinei Alvim Junior - Cicero Costha Canada
3 - Lucas dos Santos Gomes da Silva - Game Fight Oswaldo Cruz
3 - Pedro Marques da Conceição - Vento Sul Saquarema Jiu-Jitsu


Juvenile / Male / Blue / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Pedro Leonardo Silva - Top Brother
2 - Jair Felipe Silva - GF Team
3 - Lukas Souza Cardoso - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
3 - Pablo Oliveira - Game Fight Matriz


Juvenile / Male / Purple / Light

1 - Brenno Luis Evangelista Laper Bonnet - Infight JJ


Juvenile / Male / Purple / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Brenno Luis Evangelista Laper Bonnet - Infight JJ


Juvenile / Female / Blue / Rooster

1 - Vitoria Teresa Benjamin - Takayas Top Team


Juvenile / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1 - Amanda Defanti Rodrigues Bezerra - Infight JJ


Juvenile / Female / Blue / Middle

1 - Vitória Damiana Silva de Assis - Soul Fighters BJJ
2 - Jamile Nunes Lima - GF Team


Juvenile / Female / Blue / Heavy

1 - Maria Eduarda Gil Seixas - GF Team


Juvenile / Female / Blue / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Amanda Defanti Rodrigues Bezerra - Infight JJ
2 - Vitoria Teresa Benjamin - Takayas Top Team


Juvenile / Female / Blue / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Vitória Damiana Silva de Assis - Soul Fighters BJJ
2 - Jamile Nunes Lima - GF Team
3 - Maria Eduarda Gil Seixas - GF Team