Saint Petersburg International Open Jiu-Jitsu No-Gi 2019

Final result Apr/21/2019 02:57:14 (UTC+03:00) Moscow, St. Petersburg

Results of Academies

Overall

1 - Strela Team - 47
2 - Stone Fight - 39
3 - Alliance - 26
4 - Cantagalo International - 21
5 - Strela Team BJJ - 18
6 - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - 18
7 - Senna Fight Academy - 12
8 - Nordeste Fight - 9
9 - ZR Team Association - 9
10 - Atos Jiu-Jitsu - 9

Athletes Results By Category

Adult / Male / Blue / Feather

1 - Fedor Ogouikin Fedorovich - Strela Team BJJ
2 - Daniil Kovalev - Strela Team
3 - Artem Andreevich Kosyakin - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Azat Ravilevich Sabitov - Strela Team


Adult / Male / Blue / Light

1 - Thomas Sascha Leinich - Ferrer BJJ
2 - Said Taramov - CheckMat
3 - Igor Gushchin Igorevich - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Oleg Demin - Strela Team


Adult / Male / Blue / Middle

1 - Alexis Rey - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Emir Mamytov - Brasa Poland
3 - Aslan Ospanov - Alliance
3 - Ivan Pronin - Jungle BJJ


Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1 - Kristof Helmeczy - ZR Team Association
2 - Nikita Sheiko - Senna Fight Academy
3 - Artur Gelkhaev - CheckMat
3 - Igilik Bolatov - Alliance


Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy

1 - Artur Gareev Ilshatovich - Strela Team
2 - Levon Satukhanyan - Alliance
3 - Marcos Alberto Acosta Reyes - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
3 - Sergei Dolotov - CheckMat


Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Anton Danilichev - Strela Team
2 - Mikhail Khripunkov - Alliance


Adult / Male / Blue / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Fedor Ogouikin Fedorovich - Strela Team BJJ
2 - Artur Gareev Ilshatovich - Strela Team
3 - Artem Andreevich Kosyakin - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Nikita Sheiko - Senna Fight Academy


Adult / Male / Purple / Light

1 - Ruslan Yusifov - Strela Team
2 - Alexey Pushkin - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Aleksandr Ustimenko - Senna Fight Academy
3 - Ilya Rybalkin - Phuket Top Team - MMA Training Camp Thailand


Adult / Male / Purple / Middle

1 - Igor Dombrovschi - Alliance
2 - Renat Shaidaev - Strela Team
3 - Maxim Smilovitskiy - Senna Fight Academy


Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1 - Boris Viktorovich Mantatov - Strela Team
2 - Sergei Andreenkov - Strela Team


Adult / Male / Purple / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Igor Dombrovschi - Alliance
2 - Alexey Pushkin - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Aleksandr Ustimenko - Senna Fight Academy
3 - Maxim Smilovitskiy - Senna Fight Academy


Adult / Male / Black / Heavy

1 - Mikhail Shishuk - Brasa


Adult / Male / Black / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Mikhail Shishuk - Brasa


Adult / Female / Blue / Feather

1 - Anastasiia Tiutikova - Alliance
2 - Marina Znova - Alliance


Adult / Female / Blue / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Marina Znova - Alliance
2 - Anastasiia Tiutikova - Alliance


Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1 - Umar Ramazanovich Khatuyev - Strela Team
2 - Diogo Leonel Fernandes da Motta - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
3 - Denis Zavarukhin - Jungle BJJ


Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1 - Alexei Popov - Stone Fight


Master 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1 - Nikolay Alexandrovich Kulikov - Cantagalo International


Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Jawad Shah - Berserker Team Magdeburg


Master 1 / Male / Blue / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Nikolay Alexandrovich Kulikov - Cantagalo International
2 - Alexei Popov - Stone Fight


Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Azamat Otarov - Alliance


Master 1 / Male / Purple / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Azamat Otarov - Alliance


Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light

1 - Jorge Paul Olivos Salazar - Senna Fight Academy


Master 1 / Male / Brown / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Jorge Paul Olivos Salazar - Senna Fight Academy


Master 1 / Male / Black / Light

1 - Ginaldo Gomes de Souza - Nordeste Fight


Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Alexey Sergeevich Mishchenko - Cantagalo International


Master 1 / Male / Black / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Ginaldo Gomes de Souza - Nordeste Fight
2 - Alexey Sergeevich Mishchenko - Cantagalo International


Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1 - Alexsey Kozmin - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Alexandr Kostikov - Jungle BJJ
3 - Evgenii Gennadievich Ivanov - Gracie Barra


Master 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1 - Dmitriy Ovchinnikov - Senna Fight Academy


Master 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Boris Ignatenko - Alliance


Master 2 / Male / Blue / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Dmitriy Ovchinnikov - Senna Fight Academy


Master 2 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1 - Ildar Biryukov - Senna Fight Academy


Master 2 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1 - Valery Ryzhkov - Stone Fight


Master 2 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1 - Ivan Maksachuk - Senna Fight Academy


Master 2 / Male / Purple / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Valery Ryzhkov - Stone Fight
2 - Ivan Maksachuk - Senna Fight Academy
3 - Ildar Biryukov - Senna Fight Academy


Master 2 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Vadim Tolokonnikov - Stone Fight
2 - Philippe J.J. Arthur Demelenne - Gracie Barra


Master 2 / Male / Brown / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Vadim Tolokonnikov - Stone Fight