Saint Petersburg International Open Jiu-Jitsu 2019

Final result Apr/21/2019 02:57:13 (UTC+03:00) Moscow, St. Petersburg

Results of Academies

Overall

1 - Strela Team - 167
2 - Senna Fight Academy - 124
3 - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - 108
4 - Alliance - 55
5 - Gracie Barra - 46
6 - Cantagalo International - 27
7 - Stone Fight - 23
8 - Phuket Top Team - MMA Training Camp Thailand - 22
9 - Atos Jiu-Jitsu - 12
10 - CheckMat - 9

Athletes Results By Category

Adult / Male / White / Light-Feather

1 - Nikita Zukhar - Senna Fight Academy
2 - Yuriy Sergeevich Timofeev - Atos JJ International
3 - Alexander Naumov - Alliance
3 - Tseden Badmaev - Strela Team


Adult / Male / White / Feather

1 - Vyacheslav Andreevich Makarov - Strela Team
2 - Alexander Sheiko - Senna Fight Academy
3 - Fabio Chiavello - Senna Fight Academy


Adult / Male / White / Light

1 - Igor Fetisov - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Andrey Yrievich Khabarov - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Daniil Okolota - Senna Fight Academy
3 - Viktor Kaznacheev - Gracie Barra


Adult / Male / White / Middle

1 - Sergei Zimaev - Phuket Top Team - MMA Training Camp Thailand
2 - Nickolay Dzhioev - Neves Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Association
3 - Nikolai Arkadievich Pesterov - Strela Team
3 - Nikolay Petrunenko - Strela Team


Adult / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1 - Kirill Matyunin - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Shamil Akhmatov - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Evgenii Alexsandrovich Kolodeznikov - Strela Team
3 - Sherzod Mirsadykov - Gracie Barra


Adult / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1 - Ali Shamsudinovich Aliev - Senna Fight Academy
2 - Tagir Murtazaliev - Alliance


Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1 - Fedor Ogouikin Fedorovich - Strela Team
2 - Boris Nikator - Stone Fight
3 - Dmitrii Goriachev - Senna Fight Academy
3 - Maksim Kuzmin - Alliance


Adult / Male / Blue / Feather

1 - Azat Ravilevich Sabitov - Strela Team
2 - Artyom Pogrebniak - Gracie Barra
3 - Daniil Kovalev - Strela Team
3 - Iurkuliev Gadzhimagomed - Senna Fight Academy


Adult / Male / Blue / Light

1 - Igor Gushchin Igorevich - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Alexandr Sidelnikov - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Oleg Demin - Strela Team
3 - Thomas Sascha Leinich - Ferrer BJJ


Adult / Male / Blue / Middle

1 - Alexis Rey - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Nikita Sheiko - Senna Fight Academy
3 - Ivan Pronin - Jungle BJJ
3 - Kirill Stavrinov - Flow Russia


Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1 - Kristof Helmeczy - ZR Team Association
2 - Andrey Cherevko - Hokuto BJJ
3 - Igilik Bolatov - Alliance
3 - Kirill Okorochkov Stanislavovich - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy

1 - Artur Gareev Ilshatovich - Strela Team
2 - Akhmed Alkhasov - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Marcos Alberto Acosta Reyes - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1 - Timur Verdiev - Alliance


Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Mikhail Khripunkov - Alliance


Adult / Male / Blue / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Artur Gareev Ilshatovich - Strela Team
2 - Alexis Rey - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Iurkuliev Gadzhimagomed - Senna Fight Academy
3 - Nikita Sheiko - Senna Fight Academy


Adult / Male / Purple / Feather

1 - Ruslan Yusifov - Strela Team
2 - Aleksandr Ustimenko - Senna Fight Academy
3 - Ilya Rybalkin - Phuket Top Team - MMA Training Camp Thailand


Adult / Male / Purple / Middle

1 - Renat Shaidaev - Strela Team
2 - Igor Dombrovschi - Alliance
3 - Maxim Smilovitskiy - Senna Fight Academy


Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1 - Alexander Kalandarishvili - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Oleg Olegovich Drachuk - Gracie Barra
3 - Boris Viktorovich Mantatov - Strela Team


Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Grigory Pavlikov - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


Adult / Male / Purple / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Alexander Kalandarishvili - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Aleksandr Ustimenko - Senna Fight Academy
3 - Grigory Pavlikov - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Igor Dombrovschi - Alliance


Adult / Male / Black / Heavy

1 - Mikhail Shishuk - Brasa


Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1 - Lukasz Gustaw Michalec - Zenith BJJ - Poland


Adult / Male / Black / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Lukasz Gustaw Michalec - Zenith BJJ - Poland


Adult / Female / White / Feather

1 - Tunzala Imanly Nuraqa Kyzy - Strela Team
2 - Stefaniia Iurevna Lobanova - Jungle BJJ


Adult / Female / White / Light

1 - Polina Novoselova - Senna Fight Academy
2 - Natalia Dragunova - Senna Fight Academy
3 - Marina Aidakina - Senna Fight Academy Team B


Adult / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1 - Marina Znova - Alliance


Adult / Female / Blue / Feather

1 - Ekaterina Bogatyreva - Gracie Barra
2 - Anastasiia Tiutikova - Alliance


Adult / Female / Blue / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Ekaterina Bogatyreva - Gracie Barra
2 - Anastasiia Tiutikova - Alliance
3 - Marina Znova - Alliance


Adult / Female / Purple / Light

1 - Valentina Miron - Senna Fight Academy


Adult / Female / Purple / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Valentina Miron - Senna Fight Academy


Master 1 / Male / White / Light

1 - Pavel Kovalenkov - Strela Team
2 - Askhat Zainetdinov - CheckMat
3 - Alexander Popov - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


Master 1 / Male / White / Middle

1 - Tony Yuryev - Strela Team
2 - Vitalii Pashchenko - Phuket Top Team - MMA Training Camp Thailand
3 - Aleksandr Sergeevich Starkov - Strela Team
3 - Alexander Artamonov - Gracie Barra


Master 1 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1 - Yan Andreevich Bartko - Phuket Top Team - MMA Training Camp Thailand
2 - Dmitry Kovalev - Senna Fight Academy
3 - Evgenii Bataev - Senna Fight Academy


Master 1 / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1 - Alexander Sergeevich Bondar - Alliance
2 - Fedor Aleksandrovich Borisov - Senna Fight Academy


Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1 - Artur Kuzmin - Strela Team
2 - Diogo Leonel Fernandes da Motta - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1 - Anton Makarov - Strela Team
2 - Dmitrii Lukianenko - Senna Fight Academy
3 - Alexei Popov - Stone Fight


Master 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1 - Nikolay Alexandrovich Kulikov - Cantagalo International
2 - Vasily Kuzminov - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
3 - Igor Rodionovich Sharapov - Gracie Barra


Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Jawad Shah - Berserker Team Magdeburg


Master 1 / Male / Blue / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Nikolay Alexandrovich Kulikov - Cantagalo International
2 - Jawad Shah - Berserker Team Magdeburg
3 - Alexei Popov - Stone Fight
3 - Anton Makarov - Strela Team


Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light

1 - Alexey Pushkin - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Roman Chechun - CheckMat


Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle

1 - Syldys Mongush - Gracie Barra


Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1 - Sergei Andreenkov - Strela Team


Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Azamat Otarov - Alliance
2 - Ivan Maksachuk - Senna Fight Academy


Master 1 / Male / Purple / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Azamat Otarov - Alliance
2 - Alexey Pushkin - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Sergei Andreenkov - Strela Team
3 - Syldys Mongush - Gracie Barra


Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1 - Shaiz Khan - Rio Grappling Club Europe
2 - Jorge Paul Olivos Salazar - Senna Fight Academy


Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1 - Ilia Antonenko - Strela Team


Master 1 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Vadim Tolokonnikov - Stone Fight


Master 1 / Male / Brown / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Vadim Tolokonnikov - Stone Fight
2 - Ilia Antonenko - Strela Team
3 - Jorge Paul Olivos Salazar - Senna Fight Academy


Master 1 / Male / Black / Light

1 - Ginaldo Gomes de Souza - Nordeste Fight


Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Alexey Sergeevich Mishchenko - Cantagalo International


Master 1 / Male / Black / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Alexey Sergeevich Mishchenko - Cantagalo International
2 - Ginaldo Gomes de Souza - Nordeste Fight


Master 1 / Female / White / Feather

1 - Marina Efremkina - Senna Fight Academy
2 - Irina Leonidovna Karpova - Strela Team
3 - Aleksandra Prikazchikova - Strela Team


Master 2 / Male / White / Middle

1 - Evgeniy Nikolaevih Tretyakov - Strela Team
2 - Daniil Gagarin - Strela Team
3 - Artem Almazov - Senna Fight Academy
3 - Vitalii Lisovskii - Senna Fight Academy


Master 2 / Male / White / Heavy

1 - Sergey Vladimirovich Panov - Senna Fight Academy
2 - Nikita Alekhov - Strela Team


Master 2 / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1 - Denis Antipenko - Strela Team
2 - Anton Samson - Gracie Barra


Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle

1 - Mikhail Lukonin - Gracie Barra
2 - Stanislav Prikazchikov - Strela Team
3 - Denis Nikolaevich Zaytsev - Senna Fight Academy


Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1 - Alexsey Kozmin - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Evgenii Gennadievich Ivanov - Gracie Barra
3 - Andrey Kuzmin - Alliance
3 - Sergey Tomilenko - Strela Team


Master 2 / Male / Blue / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Sergey Tomilenko - Strela Team
2 - Denis Nikolaevich Zaytsev - Senna Fight Academy
3 - Andrey Kuzmin - Alliance
3 - Stanislav Prikazchikov - Strela Team


Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle

1 - Anatoly Abramov - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Ildar Biryukov - Senna Fight Academy


Master 2 / Male / Purple / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Anatoly Abramov - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Ildar Biryukov - Senna Fight Academy


Master 2 / Female / White / Super-Heavy

1 - Ekaterina Golikova - CheckMat


Master 3 / Male / White / Light

1 - Sergey Sergey Aleksandrovich Burlay - Senna Fight Academy
2 - Andrey Zhirnov - Strela Team


Master 3 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1 - Aleksey Polyakov - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Dmitriy Chalkin - Senna Fight Academy
3 - Alexander Sergeevich Taganov - Strela Team


Master 3 / Male / Blue / Middle

1 - Alexandr Kostikov - Jungle BJJ
2 - Denis Zavarukhin - Jungle BJJ


Master 3 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1 - Shota Gortlishvili - Senna Fight Academy
2 - Dmitriy Ovchinnikov - Senna Fight Academy
3 - Pavel Lopatkin - Gracie Barra


Master 3 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Boris Ignatenko - Alliance


Master 3 / Male / Blue / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Boris Ignatenko - Alliance
2 - Shota Gortlishvili - Senna Fight Academy
3 - Dmitriy Ovchinnikov - Senna Fight Academy
3 - Pavel Lopatkin - Gracie Barra


Master 3 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1 - Valery Ryzhkov - Stone Fight
2 - Vadim Hazov - CheckMat


Master 3 / Male / Purple / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Valery Ryzhkov - Stone Fight


Master 3 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Philippe J.J. Arthur Demelenne - Gracie Barra


Master 3 / Male / Brown / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Philippe J.J. Arthur Demelenne - Gracie Barra


Master 3 / Female / White / Medium-Heavy

1 - Svetlana Zhukova - Strela Team


Master 4 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1 - Anton Neumark (Dmitrenko) - Stone Fight


Master 4 / Male / Blue / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Anton Neumark (Dmitrenko) - Stone Fight


Master 6 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Henriks Kontauts - Gracie Barra


Master 6 / Male / Brown / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

1 - Henriks Kontauts - Gracie Barra


Juvenile / Male / White / Feather

1 - Denis Alexeyevich Rudenko - Gracie Barra