Saint Petersburg International Open Jiu-Jitsu 2019

Mar/23/2019 20:07:27 (UTC+03:00) Moscow, St. Petersburg, Volgograd

Alliance


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Azamat Otarov  


Total: 1

Alliance International


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Maksim Kuzmin  


Total: 1

Alliance Marcelo Garcia International


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Boris Viktorovich Ignatenko  


Total: 1

Atos JJ International


WHITE / Adult / Male / Light-Feather  
Yuriy Timofeev  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Evgeny Lebedev  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Andrew Botov  


Total: 3

CheckMat International


WHITE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Mikhail Gauzer  


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Askhat Zainetdinov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Sergei Dolotov  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Vadim Hazov  


Total: 4

Flow Russia


BLUE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Kirill Stavrinov  


Total: 1

Focus Jiu-Jitsu Espanha


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Ying Hao Ma  


Total: 1

Gracie Barra Almaty


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Maxim Olegovich Gospodinko  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Light  
Igor Dralov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Anton Tarbashev  


Total: 3

Gracie Barra Ashbourne


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Evgenii Ivanov  


Total: 1

Gracie Barra Hamburg City


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Igor Rodionovich Sharapov  


Total: 1

Gracie Barra Knightsbridge


WHITE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Sherzod Mirsadykov  


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Alexander A Artamonov  


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Anton D Samson  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Oleg Olegovich Drachuk  


Total: 4

Gymnasium


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Dmitry Storojuk  


Total: 1

Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


BLUE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Marcos Alberto Acosta Reyes  


Total: 1

Jungle BJJ


WHITE / Adult / Female / Light-Feather  
Stefaniia Iurevna Lobanova  


Total: 1

Kristian Cestaro Russian Team


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Anton S Chuev  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Anatoly Abramov  


Total: 2

Phuket Top Team - MMA Training Camp Thailand


WHITE / Adult / Male / Light  
Sergei Zimaev  


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Vitalii Pashchenko  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Feather  
Ilya Rybalkin  


Total: 3

Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International


WHITE / Adult / Male / Light  
Andrey Yrievich Khabarov  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Light  
Igor Fetisov  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Kirill Matyunin  


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Alexander Popov  


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Elvin Akhmedov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Kirill Okorochkov Stanislavovich  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Alexander Kalandarishvili  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Aleksey Sergeyevich Pushkin  


Total: 8

Rio Grappling Club Europe


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Shaiz Khan  


Total: 1

Senna Fight Academy


WHITE / Adult / Male / Light-Feather  
Nikita Zukhar  


WHITE / Adult / Female / Light  
Polina Novoselova  


WHITE / Master 1 / Female / Light-Feather  
Marina Efremkina  


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Ivan Vakhrushev  


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Artem Almazov  


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Shavkun Sergei Leonidovich  


WHITE / Master 3 / Female / Light  
Marina Aidakina  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Denis Nikolaevich Zaytsev  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Shota Gortlishvili  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Feather  
Aleksandr Ustimenko  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Ildar Biryukov  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Ivan Maksachuk  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Jorge Paul Olivos Salazar  


Total: 13

Stone Fight


BLUE / Adult / Male / Light-Feather  
Boris Viktorovich Nikator  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Valery Ryzhkov  


Total: 2

Strela Team


WHITE / Adult / Male / Feather  
Vyacheslav Andreevich Makarov  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Light  
Nikita Larkin  


WHITE / Adult / Female / Rooster  
Iuliia Zueva  


WHITE / Adult / Female / Light-Feather  
Aleksandra S Prikazchikova  


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Tseden Badmaev  


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Ilya Setchikov  


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Aleksandr Sergeevich Starkov  


WHITE / Master 1 / Female / Feather  
Irina Leonidovna Karpova  


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Evgeniy Nikolaevih Tretyakov  


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Nikita Alekhov  


WHITE / Master 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Svetlana A Zhukova  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Feather  
Daniil Viktorovich Kovalev  


BLUE / Adult / Female / Feather  
Evgenia Pavlova  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Artur Kuzmin  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Stanislav Prikazchikov  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Boris Viktorovich Mantatov  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Ilia Antonenko  


Total: 17

Valko BJJ Academy


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Bradley Anastasia  


Total: 1

ZR Team Hungary


BLUE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Kristof Helmeczy  


Total: 1