Saint Petersburg International Open Jiu-Jitsu 2019

May/24/2019 18:46:34 (UTC+03:00) Moscow, St. Petersburg

Alliance


WHITE / Adult / Male / Light-Feather  
Alexander Sergeev Naumov  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy  
Tagir Murtazaliev  


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Alexander Sergeevich Bondar  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Light-Feather  
Maksim Kuzmin  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Feather  
Olzhas Tleugabylov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Feather  
Aslan Ospanov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Igilik Bolatov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy  
Timur Verdiev  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Timur Verdiev  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Mikhail Khripunkov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Mikhail Khripunkov  


BLUE / Adult / Female / Light-Feather  
Marina Znova  


BLUE / Adult / Female / Open Class  
Marina Znova  


BLUE / Adult / Female / Feather  
Anastasiia Tiutikova  


BLUE / Adult / Female / Open Class  
Anastasiia Tiutikova  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Alexey Leonov  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Andrey Kuzmin  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Andrey Kuzmin  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Boris Viktorovich Ignatenko  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Boris Viktorovich Ignatenko  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Igor Dombrovschi  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Igor Dombrovschi  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Azamat Otarov  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Azamat Otarov  


Total: 24

Atos Jiu-Jitsu


BLUE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Alexis Rey  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Alexis Rey  


Total: 2

Atos JJ International


WHITE / Adult / Male / Light-Feather  
Yuriy Timofeev  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Evgeny Lebedev  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Andrew Botov  


Total: 3

Berserker Team Magdeburg


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Jawad Shah  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Jawad Shah  


Total: 2

Brasa


BLACK / Adult / Male / Heavy  
Mikhail Shishuk  


Total: 1

Brasa Poland


BLUE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Emir Mamytov  


Total: 1

Cantagalo International


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Nikolay Alexandrovich Kulikov  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Nikolay Alexandrovich Kulikov  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Alexey Sergeevich Mishchenko  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Alexey Sergeevich Mishchenko  


Total: 4

CheckMat


WHITE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Mikhail Gauzer  


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Askhat Zainetdinov  


WHITE / Master 2 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Ekaterina Golikova  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Feather  
Said Taramov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Abdul Mateen Sahib Jan  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Artur Aslanovic Gelhaev  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Roman Nikolayevich Chechun  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Vadim Hazov  


Total: 8

CheckMat Brasil


BLUE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Sergei Dolotov  


Total: 1

Ferrer BJJ


BLUE / Adult / Male / Light  
Thomas Sascha Leinich  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Thomas Sascha Leinich  


Total: 2

Flow Russia


BLUE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Kirill Stavrinov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Kirill Stavrinov  


Total: 2

Focus Jiu-Jitsu Espanha


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Ying Hao Ma  


Total: 1

Gracie Barra


WHITE / Juvenile / Male / Feather  
Denis Alexeyevich Rudenko  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Light  
Viktor Kaznacheev  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Sherzod Mirsadykov  


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Alexander A Artamonov  


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Anton D Samson  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Feather  
Kirill Kozlov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Feather  
Artem Pogrebniak  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Artem Pogrebniak  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Light  
Igor Dralov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Anton Tarbashev  


BLUE / Adult / Female / Feather  
Ekaterina Bogatyreva  


BLUE / Adult / Female / Open Class  
Ekaterina Bogatyreva  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Igor Rodionovich Sharapov  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Mikhail Lukonin  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Evgenii Ivanov  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Evgenii Ivanov  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Pavel Lopatkin  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Pavel Lopatkin  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Oleg Olegovich Drachuk  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Syldys Sholbanovich Mongush  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Syldys Sholbanovich Mongush  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Philippe Jean J. Arthur Demelenne  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Philippe Jean J. Arthur Demelenne  


BROWN / Master 6 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Henriks Kontauts  


BROWN / Master 6 / Male / Open Class  
Henriks Kontauts  


Total: 25

Hokuto BJJ


BLUE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Andrey Cherevko  


Total: 1

Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


BLUE / Adult / Male / Heavy  
Marcos Alberto Acosta Reyes  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Marcos Alberto Acosta Reyes  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Diogo Leonel Fernandes da Motta  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Diogo Leonel Fernandes da Motta  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Vasily Kuzminov  


Total: 5

Jungle BJJ


WHITE / Adult / Female / Feather  
Stefaniia Iurevna Lobanova  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Light  
Danila Ustyuzhanin  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Ivan Pronin  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Aleksandr Kostikov  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Aleksandr Kostikov  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Denis Zavarukhin  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Denis Zavarukhin  


Total: 7

Neves Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Association


WHITE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Nickolay Dzhioev  


Total: 1

Nordeste Fight


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Ginaldo Gomes de Souza  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Ginaldo Gomes de Souza  


Total: 2

Phuket Top Team - MMA Training Camp Thailand


WHITE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Sergei Zimaev  


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Vitalii Pashchenko  


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Yan Andreevich Bartko  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Feather  
Ilya Rybalkin  


Total: 4

Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


WHITE / Adult / Male / Light  
Andrey Yrievich Khabarov  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Light  
Igor Fetisov  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Kirill Matyunin  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Shamil Akhmatov  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy  
Mikhail Grishin  


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Alexander Popov  


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Elvin Akhmedov  


WHITE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Aleksey Polyakov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Light-Feather  
Artem Andreevich Kosyakin  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Feather  
Aleksandr Vyacheslavovich Buyakas  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Light  
Alexandr Valeryevich Sidelnikov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Light  
Igor Gushchin Igorevich  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Igor Gushchin Igorevich  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Kirill Okorochkov Stanislavovich  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Kirill Okorochkov Stanislavovich  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Heavy  
Akhmed Alkhasov  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Alexsey Kozmin  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Alexander Kalandarishvili  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Alexander Kalandarishvili  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Grigorii Pavlikov  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Grigorii Pavlikov  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Aleksey Sergeyevich Pushkin  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Aleksey Sergeyevich Pushkin  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Anatoly Abramov  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Anatoly Abramov  


Total: 25

Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International


BLUE / Adult / Male / Light  
Anton Vishnyakov  


Total: 1

Rio Grappling Club Europe


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Shaiz Khan  


Total: 1

Roy Dean International


BLUE / Adult / Male / Light-Feather  
Andrey A Zhukov  


Total: 1

Senna Fight Academy


WHITE / Adult / Male / Light-Feather  
Nikita Zukhar  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Feather  
Fabio Chiavello  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Feather  
Alexander Valeryevich Sheiko  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Light  
Daniil Okolota  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Gadzhi Ibragimov  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy  
Ali Shamsudinovich Aliev  


WHITE / Adult / Female / Light  
Polina Novoselova  


WHITE / Adult / Female / Light  
Natalia Gennadevna Dragunova  


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Ivan Vakhrushev  


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Shavkun Sergei Leonidovich  


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Roman Poltoratskiy  


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Evgenii Bataev  


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Dmitry Kovalev  


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Fedor Aleksandrovich Borisov  


WHITE / Master 1 / Female / Feather  
Marina Efremkina  


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Artem Almazov  


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Vitalii Lisovskii  


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Sergey Panov  


WHITE / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Sergey Aleksandrovich Burlay  


WHITE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Dmitriy V Chalkin  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Light-Feather  
Dmitrii Goriachev  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Feather  
Iurkuliev Gadzhimagomed  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Iurkuliev Gadzhimagomed  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Light  
Albert Gamilevich Shafikov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Nikita Sheiko  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Nikita Sheiko  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Dmitrii Lukianenko  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Dmitrii Lukianenko  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Denis Nikolaevich Zaytsev  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Denis Nikolaevich Zaytsev  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Shota Gortlishvili  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Shota Gortlishvili  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Dmitriy Ovchinnikov  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Dmitriy Ovchinnikov  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Feather  
Aleksandr Ustimenko  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Aleksandr Ustimenko  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Maksim Smilovitskiy  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Maksim Smilovitskiy  


PURPLE / Adult / Female / Light  
Valentina Miron  


PURPLE / Adult / Female / Open Class  
Valentina Miron  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Ivan Maksachuk  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Ildar Biryukov  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Ildar Biryukov  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Jorge Paul Olivos Salazar  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Jorge Paul Olivos Salazar  


Total: 45

Senna Fight Academy Team B


WHITE / Adult / Female / Light  
Marina Aidakina  


Total: 1

Stone Fight


BLUE / Adult / Male / Light-Feather  
Boris Viktorovich Nikator  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Feather  
Artemii Loginov  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Alexei Popov  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Alexei Popov  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Heavy  
Anton Dmitrenko  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Anton Dmitrenko  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Valery Ryzhkov  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Valery Ryzhkov  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Vadim Tolokonnikov  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Vadim Tolokonnikov  


Total: 10

Strela Team


WHITE / Adult / Male / Light-Feather  
Tseden Badmaev  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Feather  
Vyacheslav Andreevich Makarov  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Light  
Nikita Larkin  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Light  
Maksim Shchennikov  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Nikolay Petrunenko  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Nikolai Arkadievich Pesterov  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Evgenii Alexsandrovich Kolodeznikov  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Aita Nikolaevich Ochir-Garyaev  


WHITE / Adult / Female / Feather  
Tunzala Imanly Nuraqa Kyzy  


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Ilya Setchikov  


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Pavel Kovalenkov  


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Aleksandr Sergeevich Starkov  


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Anton Yuryev  


WHITE / Master 1 / Female / Feather  
Aleksandra S Prikazchikova  


WHITE / Master 1 / Female / Feather  
Irina Leonidovna Karpova  


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Evgeniy Nikolaevih Tretyakov  


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Daniil Gagarin  


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Nikita Alekhov  


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Denis Antipenko  


WHITE / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Andrey Zhirnov  


WHITE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Alexander Sergeevich Taganov  


WHITE / Master 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Svetlana A Zhukova  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Light-Feather  
Fedor Fedorovich Ogoyukin  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Feather  
Daniil Viktorovich Kovalev  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Feather  
Azat Ravilevich Sabitov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Azat Ravilevich Sabitov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Light  
Oleg Demin  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Heavy  
Artur Gareev Ilshatovich  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Artur Gareev Ilshatovich  


BLUE / Adult / Female / Feather  
Evgenia Pavlova  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Artur Kuzmin  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Artur Kuzmin  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Anton Valerevich Makarov  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Anton Valerevich Makarov  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Stanislav Prikazchikov  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Stanislav Prikazchikov  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Sergey Tomilenko  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Sergey Tomilenko  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Feather  
Ruslan Iusifov  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Renat Shaidaev  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Renat Shaidaev  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Boris Viktorovich Mantatov  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Boris Viktorovich Mantatov  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Sergei Aleksandrovich Andreenkov  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Sergei Aleksandrovich Andreenkov  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Ilia Antonenko  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Ilia Antonenko  


Total: 47

Strela Team BJJ


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Alexander Viktorovich Lushnikov  


Total: 1

Zenith BJJ - Poland


BLACK / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy  
Lukasz Gustaw Michalec  


BLACK / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Lukasz Gustaw Michalec  


Total: 2

ZR Team Association


BLUE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Kristof Helmeczy  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Kristof Helmeczy  


Total: 2