Results of Academies
Overall
Athletes Results By Category
Juvenile / Male / Blue / Rooster
Jeron Santos de Souza Team Yuri Carlton
Melquisedeque Moura Team Carvalho
Juvenile / Male / Blue / Feather
Raphael da Silva Santos Projeto Drive-In
Lucas de Sousa Nascimento Go Team
Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light
Bruno Marllon Costa Soul Fighters/Delta Gold Team
Leno Gabriel Almeida Costa Gracie Barra
Juvenile / Male / Blue / Middle
Gustavo Carvalho Lopes Reis CheckMat
Juvenile / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Alisson da Silva Santana Nova União
Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class Light
Bruno Marllon Costa Soul Fighters/Delta Gold Team
Leno Gabriel Almeida Costa Gracie Barra
Jeron Santos de Souza Team Yuri Carlton
Raphael da Silva Santos Projeto Drive-In
Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class Heavy
Alisson da Silva Santana Nova União
Juvenile / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy
Nicole de Melo Ramos Sandro Melo Team
Juvenile / Female / Blue / Open Class Heavy
Nicole de Melo Ramos Sandro Melo Team
Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather
Lucas Cruz Pimentel Carlson Gracie Team
Lucas Correa Melo Gracie Barra
Alan dos Santos Silva Nova União
Iago Santos da Silva Nordeste Fight
Adult / Male / Blue / Feather
Jefferson Alves Goteu CheckMat
João Pedro Maia Sousa Carlson Gracie Team
Mateus Henrique Marinheiro da Silva Halavanca BJJ Brasil
Pablo Henrique da Silva Candido Reação Centro de Treinamento
Adult / Male / Blue / Light
Breno Silva Sá Fontes CheckMat
Matheus da Silva Paulo Ledesma BJJ
Deyvson Souza Rilion Gracie Pernambuco
Marco Antonio Backes Sampaio ZR Team Association
Adult / Male / Blue / Middle
Vinicius Bueno Coimbra ZR Team Association
Rafael Bastos de Jesus Souza Nova União
Lucas Bismarque Amado Santos Oliveira ZR Team Association
Rafael de Souza Sampaio GF Team
Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Samuel dos Santos GF Team Serg
Thiago Francisco Santos Moraes Kronos BJJ
Daniel de Matos Teodoro Alliance SE
Gabriel Valquire Trajano da Silva GF Team
Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy
Matheus Damasceno Ornellas GF Team
Daniel Ribeiro Duarte GF Team
Luca Sedó De Boni Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Lucival Santiago Ribeiro Halavanca BJJ Brasil
Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Julio de Kassio Aquino Silva Ferreira ZR Team Association
Kelvin Souza Braga da Silva ZR Team Association
Josenildo Maximo Junior The Brothers BJJ Pernambuco
Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Odair Jose da Silva ZR Team Association
Carmelio Jose Diniz Filho Nordeste Fight
Carlos Jose Santos Senra Lois CheckMat
James Sam Salem Gracie Barra
Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class
Vinicius Bueno Coimbra ZR Team Association
Jefferson Alves Goteu CheckMat
Carlos Jose Santos Senra Lois CheckMat
Odair Jose da Silva ZR Team Association
Adult / Female / Blue / Light-Feather
Lohanna Francineize da Silva de Souza Nabil Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Female / Blue / Feather
Quezia Nayara de Cristo Andrade e Braga Gracie Barra
Milena Regina Santos Reis GF Team
Ivy Tarcis Zanella Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
Monik Telma Herculano de Lima Santos Gracie Barra
Adult / Female / Blue / Light
Mariana Rodrigues Alves CheckMat
Maryna Mota de Sá Natural Kombat
Adult / Female / Blue / Middle
Eduarda Gonzaga Bernardino Gonçalves MJJ Team
Amanda Quely Freitas da Costa Carlson Gracie Team
Mariangela Parisi CheckMat
Adult / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Beatriz Oliveira Almeida Nova União
Adult / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy
Maria Eduarda de Oliveira Nascimento Gracie Barra
Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class
Mariangela Parisi CheckMat
Eduarda Gonzaga Bernardino Gonçalves MJJ Team
Amanda Quely Freitas da Costa Carlson Gracie Team
Quezia Nayara de Cristo Andrade e Braga Gracie Barra
Adult / Male / Purple / Rooster
Sergio Felipe Souza KMR BJJ KIMURA
Bruno da Silva Paulo Ledesma BJJ
Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather
Matheus Caike Vieira Menezes GF Team Pernambuco
Elder Alves Santana Filho Nordeste Fight
Lucas França Nordeste Fight
Natanael Andrade Moreira Bogado Team
Adult / Male / Purple / Feather
Izaias Souza Correia PSLPB Cicero Costha
Viny Saboya de Almeida Costa Simetria Fight
Matheus Brito Maronato GF Team
Thiago Sena Dantas Simetria Fight
Adult / Male / Purple / Light
Luiz Henrique Santos De Araujo Zenith BJJ - Sergipe
Francisco Oliveira da Cunha Kronos BJJ
Jose Carlos Medeiros dos Santos Nordeste Fight
Matheus Henrique de Oliveira Braga ZR Team Association
Adult / Male / Purple / Middle
Rodrigo Sousa da Assumpção Nova União
Jailson de Sousa Rodrigues Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Luiz Henrique Dos Santos Silva Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Pernambuco
Victor Hugo dos Santos Oliveira Gracie Barra
Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Emmanuel Inácio Gomes ZR Team Association
João Lucas Ferreira Braz da Silva Rilion Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Eric Dos Santos Leite Nova União
Marlinton Alberto Santos Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu USA
Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy
Daniel Alves Santana Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Wéslley Andrade Lima dos Santos ZR Team Association
Italo dos Santos Aelo CheckMat
Jose Kleber Souza dos Santos Gracie Barra
Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy
Leonardo Roger Fernandes Rodrigues Nova União
Hygor de Souza Barcellos Kronos BJJ
Luiz Henrique B. da Silva Kronos BJJ
Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Gustavo de Morais Moreira GF Team
Antônio Almeida Nova União
Ivan Dutra Belo Nova União
Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class
Leonardo Roger Fernandes Rodrigues Nova União
Antônio Almeida Nova União
Gustavo de Morais Moreira GF Team
Jose Kleber Souza dos Santos Gracie Barra
Adult / Female / Purple / Light-Feather
Erika Fernanda Jesus Machado GF Team
Jaqueline Oliveira Soares ZR Team Association
Adult / Female / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Jéssica Moreira Molina Raiz Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy
Maria Eduarda Soares Tavares CheckMat
Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class
Maria Eduarda Soares Tavares CheckMat
Jaqueline Oliveira Soares ZR Team Association
Jéssica Moreira Molina Raiz Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Brown / Light-Feather
José Jeovan da Silva Júnior KMR BJJ KIMURA
Luis Henrique da Costa Aguiar Nordeste Fight
Jacson de Sousa Silva Corpo e Mente
Adult / Male / Brown / Feather
Ruan Tiago Alvarenga Alliance Marcelo Garcia
Jose Pedro Albuquerque R. Lima KMR BJJ KIMURA
Leandro Santos Brito Carlson Gracie Team
Adult / Male / Brown / Light
Mateus Felipe Silva de Oliveira GF Team
Reberthy Rodrigues Sena Marques Nova União
Nixon Belo Dos Santos Segundo ZR Team Association
Adult / Male / Brown / Middle
Joao Mateus Miranda Corpo e Mente
Diego Fiel Gonçalves Natural Kombat
Mateus Hiroshi Chagas Fuonke ZR Team Association
Mauricio Reis Pires ZR Team Association
Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Joalisson Deivyde Gomes de Lima CheckMat
Caio Jardim Victor Nova União
Luis Henrique dos Santos Silva GF Team
Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy
Marcio Fabricio Fernandes da Paixão Yamasaki JJ
Adult / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy
José Lucas Ferreira Braga ZR Team Association
Carly Fran de Medeiros Nordeste Fight
Adult / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Marcelo Gomide Oliveira Gracie Barra
Regivaldo do Nascimento Silva Junior GF Team Paraiba
Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class
Marcelo Gomide Oliveira Gracie Barra
Diego Fiel Gonçalves Natural Kombat
Joao Mateus Miranda Corpo e Mente
José Lucas Ferreira Braga ZR Team Association
Adult / Female / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Raquel Silva dos Santos Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
Adult / Female / Brown / Open Class
Raquel Silva dos Santos Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
Adult / Male / Black / Feather
Jefferson Henrique Gomes Teodoro ZR Team Association
Adult / Male / Black / Light
Deyvid Santos Matos Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu
Carlos de Moraes Souza Equipe Roberto Ventura
Carlos Augusto Gouveia Da Silva GF Team Recreio
Adult / Male / Black / Middle
Romario Gomes Teodoro ZR Team Association
Francisco Cuneo Lotus Club International
Lucas Vieira Lima ZR Team Association
Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
William Martins Morais de Lima ZR Team Association
Adult / Male / Black / Heavy
Danillo José Vieira Guimarães Gracie Barra
Jonathan Leonardo Correia Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu USA
Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
André Muniz de Aguiar Tata Team JJ
Hugo Leonardo B. Ferreira da Silva ZR Team Association
Caio Rocha Vieira Gracie Barra
Rafael Vasconcelos Alves USGO - JJ
Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Wilson Bueno de Moraes Júnior CheckMat
Paulo Otavio Dantas Da Costa Silva Zenith BJJ
Adult / Male / Black / Open Class
Paulo Otavio Dantas Da Costa Silva Zenith BJJ
Wilson Bueno de Moraes Júnior CheckMat
Jefferson Henrique Gomes Teodoro ZR Team Association
William Martins Morais de Lima ZR Team Association
Adult / Female / Black / Super-Heavy
Claudia Fernanda Onofre Valim Doval De La Riva JJ
Adult / Female / Black / Open Class
Claudia Fernanda Onofre Valim Doval De La Riva JJ
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light
Enio Briano Oliveira Nova União
Robson Luiz Silva de Oliveira ZR Team Association
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle
Gladson Roberto Do Carmo Silva ZMT Jiu-Jitsu
Vinicius de Freitas Lones Team Yuri Carlton
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Adam Felipe Fonseca Raiz Jiu-Jitsu
Luciano Sousa Junior ZR Team Association
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy
Tony Gustavo Benedito Nordeste Fight
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Adam Felipe Fonseca Raiz Jiu-Jitsu
Enio Briano Oliveira Nova União
Robson Luiz Silva de Oliveira ZR Team Association
Tony Gustavo Benedito Nordeste Fight
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Feather
Lúcio Almeida Amorim ZR Team Association
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light
Jardel Amorim dos Santos GCPEPEY Team
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle
Baltazar Lira Araújo Júnior Gracie Humaita
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
George Luis Venas Figueiredo Rocha Alliance JJ
Renan Elihimas Gomes Nordeste Fight
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy
Laerte Santos Lima Fight Club / Antonio Lima
Wemerson Silvério V. da Silva GF Team
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy
Vinicius Raphael Seratto Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Anderson Messias Santos Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu
Douglas Tome Cabral ZR Team Association
Josailson Nascimento Epifânio Halavanca BJJ Brasil
Klemerson Dantas De Sousa Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Douglas Tome Cabral ZR Team Association
Klemerson Dantas De Sousa Gracie Barra
Anderson Messias Santos Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu
Vinicius Raphael Seratto Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Middle
Bruno Coelho Rodrigues Balta Rodrigues
Marcio Ronie Hilario dos Santos Pascoal Júnior Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy
Eduardo Henrique Cabral de Andrade Halavanca BJJ Brasil
Gabriel Ribeiro Neiva Lima Raiz Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy
Washingon Sebastião Gonçalves ZR Team Association
João Henrique Matos Trancoso Nolasco Yamasaki JJ
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Reinaldo da Silva Dias Campos Jiu-Jitsu
Otavio Coelho Xavier Rodrigues ZR Team Association
Francisco Alisson da Costa Souza Sá Team
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Washingon Sebastião Gonçalves ZR Team Association
Eduardo Henrique Cabral de Andrade Halavanca BJJ Brasil
Gabriel Ribeiro Neiva Lima Raiz Jiu-Jitsu
Reinaldo da Silva Dias Campos Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / Black / Light-Feather
Raniel Moreira do Nascimento Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu USA
Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather
Reuel Rian Camilo Maximo GF Team Pernambuco
Yuri Raphael Bento Araújo Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Male / Black / Light
César José Cordero Uzátegui PSLPB Cicero Costha
Joanderson Almeida Souza GF Team Bahia
Assad Jorge Schoucair Filho Raiz Jiu-Jitsu
Cid Souza Batista Equipe GTT/IST
Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle
Bruno Rafael Pereira Santos Zenith BJJ - Sergipe
Dacio Fernandes de Lima Nova União
Guilherme Oliveira Figueiredo Simetria Fight
Sidney Aldemar Batista Feijo Sandro Melo Team
Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
George Antonio da Silva Equipe Raul Quintella de JJ
Cleydson Gomes da Silva Junior GF Team
Rubens Silva Nordeste Fight
Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy
Julio Andrade Viotti FF Team BJJ
Allyson Angelo Cruz Batista KMR BJJ KIMURA
Master 1 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Fabio Lima de Moraes Zenith BJJ
Lael Menezes Rodrigues Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Piero Santana de Lima Nordeste Fight
Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Jefferson Mota Nova União
Lucas Portela Borges GF Team
Blasco Luiz de Souza Braga CheckMat
Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class
Julio Andrade Viotti FF Team BJJ
Allyson Angelo Cruz Batista KMR BJJ KIMURA
Jefferson Mota Nova União
Joanderson Almeida Souza GF Team Bahia
Master 1 / Female / Black / Light
Denise Macêdo de Almeida Campos CheckMat
Mirella Regia Ferreira Feijão ZR Team Association
Master 1 / Female / Black / Open Class
Denise Macêdo de Almeida Campos CheckMat
Mirella Regia Ferreira Feijão ZR Team Association
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light
Adriano Victor Lopes Da Silva ZR Team Association
Luciano Cincurá Silva Santos Studio BJJ Gera C
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Francisco de Assis Ramos Oliveira Fight Brothers
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Adriano Victor Lopes Da Silva ZR Team Association
Francisco de Assis Ramos Oliveira Fight Brothers
Luciano Cincurá Silva Santos Studio BJJ Gera C
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle
Jaires Silva Santana Gracie Barra
Alexandre Laerte Cabral Barbosa ZR Team Association
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Bruno Petterson Felix Ribeiro Guigo JJ
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Bruno Petterson Felix Ribeiro Guigo JJ
Jaires Silva Santana Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light
Bruno Ramos Paiva Nova União
Alexis Cristian Venturino Santa Fe Fight Team
Fabio Junior das Neves Santos Equipe Juquinha
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Breno Roberto Oliveira Viana Souza PSLPB Cicero Costha
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy
Victor Pinto Paracampos BLEC
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Breno Roberto Oliveira Viana Souza PSLPB Cicero Costha
Alexis Cristian Venturino Santa Fe Fight Team
Bruno Ramos Paiva Nova União
Victor Pinto Paracampos BLEC
Master 2 / Female / Brown / Light
Shirley Wanessa do Nascimento ZR Team Association
Master 2 / Female / Brown / Open Class
Shirley Wanessa do Nascimento ZR Team Association
Master 2 / Male / Black / Light-Feather
Tony Herbet Alves da Silva ZR Team Association
Wylk Leandro Silva Nova União
Master 2 / Male / Black / Feather
Jonatas Barbosa Dantas GF Team
Francisco Maciel de Sousa GF Team
Master 2 / Male / Black / Light
Jefferson de Mello Dias Fabricio Rodrigues BJJ
Eronides José Soares Júnior Irmão Nordeste Fight
Antonio Carlos Pereira Fonseca Nova União
Daniel Lott Murta Aguiar Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle
Enock Carteado C. de Albuquerque Neto CheckMat
Raphael Cardoso Chiecon GF Team
Evaldo Pereira Junior Carlson Gracie Team
Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Sergio Diniz Brasilino da Silva ZR Team Association
Eduardo Lessa Rocha Zenith BJJ
Carlos Augusto Campos da Silva Qatar BJJ Brasil
Saulo Lessa CheckMat
Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy
William Gonçalves Martins PSLPB Cicero Costha
Lucilio Salvador Reis Soares de Maria KMR BJJ KIMURA
Master 2 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Thiago Braga de Menezes GF Team
Ricelle Maciel de Sousa Cirino CheckMat
Walney Mutti da Silva Team Yuri Carlton
Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Leandro Jorge Pereira Vilar GF Team Recreio
Luciano Silva Candal GF Team
Bruno Campos Fernandes de Souza Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu
Cleber Xavier dos Santos Raiz Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class
Cleber Xavier dos Santos Raiz Jiu-Jitsu
William Gonçalves Martins PSLPB Cicero Costha
Luciano Silva Candal GF Team
Raphael Cardoso Chiecon GF Team
Master 3 / Female / Blue / Middle
Alexsandra Maria Ferreira Braga ZR Team Association
Master 3 / Female / Blue / Open Class
Alexsandra Maria Ferreira Braga ZR Team Association
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Middle
Luís Henrique Oliveira Rocha GF Team Serg
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Lidemar Augusto da Silva Eq. Claudionor Cardoso
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy
Dareilton Leal De Amorim Family team Masters BJJ
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Luís Henrique Oliveira Rocha GF Team Serg
Lidemar Augusto da Silva Eq. Claudionor Cardoso
Dareilton Leal De Amorim Family team Masters BJJ
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Wellington Albuquerque G13 BJJ
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Wellington Albuquerque G13 BJJ
Master 3 / Male / Black / Light
Edson Silva Nascimento Filho Go Team
Everaldo Ferreira da Silva Gracie Barra
Elielson Lima Bastos Corpo e Mente
Master 3 / Male / Black / Middle
Michell Laureano Torres Halavanca BJJ Brasil
Humberto Carrilho Santos Cei Jiu-Jitsu International
Julio Cesar de Campos Santos Zenith BJJ
Luis Alberto da Silva Gracie Barra
Master 3 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Luiz Alberto Oliveira de Souza Family team Masters BJJ
Marcelo Nascimento Ribeiro da Silva Gracie Barra
Master 3 / Male / Black / Heavy
Mario Muricy Silva Ushirobira JJ
Luciano Nascimento de Oliveira ZR Team Association
Marcelo Gabriel P. Ghelfi Drill BJJ
Master 3 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Everton Luiz Macedo Almeida Gracie Barra
Jackson Firmo de Moura G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Carlos Clayton Araújo de Souza Academia Betânia de Artes Marciais
Master 3 / Male / Black / Open Class
Carlos Clayton Araújo de Souza Academia Betânia de Artes Marciais
Michell Laureano Torres Halavanca BJJ Brasil
Marcelo Gabriel P. Ghelfi Drill BJJ
Master 4 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Sandro Everaldo dos Santos Braga ZR Team Association
Master 4 / Male / Brown / Heavy
Ricardo Emidio da Silva ZR Team Association
Carlos Antonio Felix dos Santos Gracie Barra
Master 4 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Sandro Everaldo dos Santos Braga ZR Team Association
Master 4 / Male / Black / Middle
Rosivaldo Alves de Freitas Nordeste Fight
Jean Guimarães da Silva ZR Team Association
Master 4 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Marco José de Oliveira Souza Nova União
Leonardo D'Ambrosio Arounian R1NG BJJ
Master 4 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
João Francisco da Silva Peixoto Nova União
Master 4 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Ricardo Terso Ramos Carlson Gracie Team
Adilson Higa Dorval Higa Jiu-Jitsu Clube
Master 4 / Male / Black / Open Class
João Francisco da Silva Peixoto Nova União
Marco José de Oliveira Souza Nova União
Jean Guimarães da Silva ZR Team Association
Leonardo D'Ambrosio Arounian R1NG BJJ
Master 5 / Male / Brown / Light
Carlos Martins Cavalcanti Junior Nordeste Fight
Master 5 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Carlos Martins Cavalcanti Junior Nordeste Fight