Master International Jiu-Jitsu Championship - Europe 2019

Jun/17/2019 03:01:53 (UTC+01:00) Brussels, Copenhagen, Madrid, Paris

WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Light

7 Islands Jiu-Jitsu Team Santiago Efraín Estévez Hernández
Gracie Barra Joseph Dennis Hudson Parr
Mathias Ribeiro Team Jaime Enrich Ruiz de Velasco
Mill Hill BJJ Andrea Pani
Rafael Pousada Team Mark D OConnor
Total: 5

WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Middle

CheckMat Arsenijs Tumasevics
Crazy Team Simon Calderon Cuevas
Frontline Academy Ole Breistoel
GF Team Sebastian Janusz Sobala
Total: 4

WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Brasa Gleb Kobelev
Jiu-Jitsu For Life Europe Ioannis DeligIannis
Jungle BJJ Ivan Vladimirovich Metlenkin
Team Ganbaru Iñigo Alvarez Carrasco
Total: 4

WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy

Alexandre Odebrecht BJJ Team Dubai Elnur Suleymanov
Intelligent Team Ukraine Eduard Orieshkin
Jungle BJJ Milan Dedek
Mill Hill BJJ Daniel David Dring
Total: 4

WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy

El Club De La Lucha Barcelona Moishan Gaspar Abdal-lah
JA Jiu-Jitsu International Diego Antonio Ballesta Fernández
Team Lagarto Marian Gabriel Enache
ZR Team Association Guillaume Luc Tricou
Total: 4

WHITE / Master 1 / Female / Light

El Club De La Lucha Barcelona Margarette Lovece
RIO BCN JJ Miriam Salvador Medina
ZR Team Association Katalin Pallai
Total: 3

WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather

Academie Caio Terra David Rodriguez Hernandez
Gracie Barra Helder Ferraz
Total: 2

WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Feather

Alliance William Anton Taaffe
Brazilian Power Team Cassis Anthony Guy J Lanza
NS Brotherhood International Senol Arslan
ZR Team Association Karel Komorad
Total: 4

WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Light

CFC Team Luis Manuel Martinez Garrido
Triccs Academy Ozan Ibrahim Kemal
ZR Team Association Ruslan Liashko
Total: 3

WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Middle

Gracie Barra Angelo Miguel dos Santos Carvalho
Jiu-Jitsu Made in Brasil - A.C. Team José Rodríguez Calero
Total: 2

WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Focus Jiu-Jitsu Espanha Sergio Calaza Cal
Gracie Barra Terrache Karim
Jungle BJJ Robert Svedik
Total: 3

WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

Atos Jiu-Jitsu Oleg Petrov
Frontline Academy Larus Mikael Knudsen Danielsson
Total: 2

WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

BJJ Globetrotters Darren McCluney
De La Riva Nantes David Jacky Drapeau
Gracie Elite Team Gilberto Angelo Ayala
Lucio Sergio BJJ Lifestyle David Terry W Mungins
Total: 4

WHITE / Master 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy

Brasa CTA Leena Johanna Lumilampi
Total: 1

WHITE / Master 3 / Male / Light

BFIT Jiu-Jitsu Team Jose Morales Sanchez
Carlson Gracie Team Michael Maicher
Switzerland 360 Martial Arts Francesco Nardi
Total: 3

WHITE / Master 3 / Male / Middle

Crazy Team Lluis Hernandez Monzo
Fusion Academy Flavio Papili
Mad Fighters Giovanni Campari
Total: 3

WHITE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Crazy Team Julian Malaga Carabias
Fight Sports International Rafael Cayres de Aguirre Camargo
Gracie Barra Colbert Armando P. Lopes Silva
Team Lagarto Jan Adrian Nowakowski
ZR Team Association Yurii Mykitenko
Total: 5

WHITE / Master 3 / Male / Heavy

CDK Team Denis Korkmaz
CDK Team Faical Aabiza
Crazy Team Luis Alberto Fidalgo Garcia
Georgian Legion Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Victor Beradze
Total: 4

WHITE / Master 4 / Male / Light-Feather

ZR Team Association Oleksandr Kostyuk
Total: 1

WHITE / Master 4 / Male / Middle

BJJ Team Basel Orlando Mihai Szasz
ZR Team Association Karl Franck Doussinet
Total: 2

WHITE / Master 5 / Male / Feather

CDK Team Maximilien Bighinatti
Total: 1

WHITE / Master 5 / Male / Middle

Fabricio JJ International Bradley Alan Wilson
Total: 1

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Rooster

7 Islands Jiu-Jitsu Team Jose Aridane Abrante Dominguez
Gracie Barra Mourad Léon Aniss Barsamian
Gullo Jiu-Jitsu Thomas Santamaria Dudragne
Pound For Pound Roma Diego Attenni
Tres Continentes BJJ - 3C Pedro Maria Miguel Dias Gagliardini Graça
Total: 5

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather

Atos Jiu-Jitsu Daniel Draghici
BJJ Globetrotters Kieran Dean Starkey
CheckMat YingFei Liu
El Club De La Lucha Barcelona Juan Camilo Meza Arrigui
GF Team Steven Roumagnou
Gracie Barra Theodore Oscar Brzoza
Mathias Ribeiro Team Jose Maria Perez Sainz
RIO BCN JJ Georgios Kelasidis
Stone Fight Boris Viktorovich Nikator
Total: 9

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Feather

Aborigen BJJ Llorenç Ametller Bagur
Atos Jiu-Jitsu James Delostrino Averion
Carlson Gracie Team Tobiasz Seifert
CheckMat Daniel Vega Vargas
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Alain Bandollier
KMR BJJ Kimura Europe Edir E. Monteiro Pereira
Mako Team Paris Olivier Diego Ayite-Kini d'Almeida
Mathias Ribeiro Team Javier Kaneshiro Taba
Omar Salum Franca Jiu-Jitsu Willy F. Nunes De Oliveira
Rilion Gracie Ireland Igors Dedovs
RIO BCN JJ Paolo Romondia
Total: 11

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light

Academie Caio Terra Angello M Salini Pagueguy
Academie Pythagore Thomas Kowalski
Association Aranha Luis Enrique Salazar
Berserker Team Magdeburg Thomas Ferchland
Bittan Academy Stephane Morganti
Cantagalo International Martin Gregor Vaselek
Cantagalo International Oliver Stanley Edward Askew
CDK Team Guillaume Boulet
CDK Team Thomas Nicolas Girardet
Combat Base UK John Patrick M. Canavan
Gracie Barra Mohamed Samadi
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Arnaud Verbruggen
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Marcus Vinnicius Lima
Icon JJ Team - Capbreton Steve Domingos Moreira
Ippon Szymon Lisiak
Milanimal Marco Camba
RIO BCN JJ Lucas Lobo da Costa
Team Ganbaru Javier Asenjo Bonilla
ZR Team Association Issame Ankour
Total: 19

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle

Aborigen BJJ Ignacio Ramon Perez Gordillo
Aeterna Jiu Jitsu Alessandro Cerci
Aeterna Jiu Jitsu Giulio Garofalo
Alliance Jorge David Calderon Contreras
Alliance Stephen McCarthy
Amazonia Jiu-Jitsu Thierry Chambert
BJJ Globetrotters Aiden Marcus R. Hewins
Brazilian Power Team International Paulo Alexandre Lopes Alves
CheckMat Niclas J. Aldorsson
Frota Team Nogueira Martin Svec
GF Team Joseph Gerard C Sicurani
Gracie Barra Alex Lanza Reis
Gracie Barra Werlen Oliveira
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Simon-Pierre Maxime G Clerice
Infini Jiu-Jitsu Kemal Uzuner
Mathias Ribeiro Team Adolfo Acevedo Cordon
Mathias Ribeiro Team Daniel Fernández Casal
Milanimal Francesco Livini
Pound For Pound Roma Davide Cannavale
RIO BCN JJ Diego Pérez Andreu
Total: 20

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

7 Islands Jiu-Jitsu Team Rayco Quintana Lopez
Accademia Kama Stefano Bassani
Alliance Pavel Ryabchuk
De La Riva Nantes Junior Perpetue Yandia
Gracie Barra Mario Eichler
Mathias Ribeiro Team José Vicente Concepción Gonzalez
RIO BCN JJ Grzegorz Andrzej Pernak
Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ Manuel Rangel IV
Roger Gracie Academy Piotr T Powichrowski
Roger Gracie Gymbox Denis Grafski
Total: 10

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy

Bittan Academy Natogo Sylla
Clan Crossfight Tommaso Diolosà
Factory BJJ UK Mateusz Jan Urbanek
Frontline Academy Trond Helgas Osterbo
Omar Salum Franca Jiu-Jitsu Christopher Numa Moussin
ZR Team Association Pavlo Samonin
Total: 6

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy

Frota Team Nogueira Jiri Novotny
GF Team Martin Krone
Gracie Barra Daniel Andreas Baum
Gracie Barra Igor Rodionovich Sharapov
Total: 4

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

CheckMat Costel Slobozeanu
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Thyago Augusto Lopes
Team Lagarto Anthony D. Hopper
Total: 3

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class

Accademia Kama Stefano Bassani
Clan Crossfight Tommaso Diolosà
Combat Base UK John Patrick M. Canavan
Factory BJJ UK Mateusz Jan Urbanek
Frota Team Nogueira Jiri Novotny
Frota Team Nogueira Martin Svec
Gracie Barra Alex Lanza Reis
Icon JJ Team - Capbreton Steve Domingos Moreira
Ippon Szymon Lisiak
RIO BCN JJ Georgios Kelasidis
Team Lagarto Anthony D. Hopper
Total: 11

BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Light-Feather

Berserker Team Magdeburg Caroline Haase
BJJ Team Basel Anne Fonjallaz
Gracie Barra Kristela Macaj Barsamian
Officine Jiu-Jitsu Elisa Merli
PK29 Sara Patarchi
Total: 5

BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Feather

Association Aranha Julia Ericson
El Club De La Lucha Barcelona Laura Canal Soria
Gracie Humaita Reunion Bibiana Culau Lopes
RIO BCN JJ Louise Ward Murray
Team Robson Moura Tsz Yu Judy Chui
ZR Team Association Katsiaryna Huchek
Total: 6

BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Light

CheckMat Elizabeth Anne Pereira
Mill Hill BJJ Louise Kathryn Corrigan
RIO BCN JJ Rachael Morgan
Stealth BJJ Kerri Louise Freeman
WAO Faricelli Rose Samantha
Total: 5

BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Middle

CheckMat Louise Noehr
Juan Neves Bjj A.S.D. Federica Ghioldi
Loop Jiu-Jitsu Laura Synnove Andersson
Toulon JJB Jenna E. Blosse
Total: 4

BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Super-Heavy

CheckMat Ishtar Ali Kamel Obaid
Gracie Barra Anda Lucina
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class

Gracie Barra Anda Lucina
Gracie Humaita Reunion Bibiana Culau Lopes
Loop Jiu-Jitsu Laura Synnove Andersson
PK29 Sara Patarchi
RIO BCN JJ Louise Ward Murray
RIO BCN JJ Rachael Morgan
Team Robson Moura Tsz Yu Judy Chui
Toulon JJB Jenna E. Blosse
Total: 8

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather

ASD Octopus Area 21 Simone Mura
CheckMat Helio Emanuel Da Corte Fernandes
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Feather

Aborigen BJJ Javier Bello Trujillo
Academie Pythagore Sylvain Bernard Villalonga
CheckMat Yan Shun Sui
Gracie Barra Adenilson Luz Neves
Mathias Ribeiro Team Jose Luis Pérez Cabrero
Milanimal Marco Sinesi
RIO BCN JJ Gustavo Adolfo Camacho Muñoz
Total: 7

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light

Academie Pythagore Steve Christian Robert Delhaye
KMR BJJ Kimura Europe Le Bris Gaëtan
Mathias Ribeiro Team Jesús Amigo García
RIO BCN JJ James Robert Coggs
RIO BCN JJ Matthew James Brough
Roger Gracie Academy Italy Maurizio Dettori
Roger Gracie Gymbox Michael James Reed
Team Lagarto Adasat Mesa Felipe
ZR Team Association Iiurii Nikolaevich Ermakov
ZR Team Association Volodymyr Dehtiarov
Total: 10

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle

7 Islands Jiu-Jitsu Team Roberto Molina Cubas
Accademia Torino Danilo Mantovani
Aeterna Jiu Jitsu Fabrizio Apa
Aeterna Jiu Jitsu Luigi Catenelli
Alexandre Machado Association - AMA Jiu-Jitsu Team Cláudio Miguel Sousa Lopes
Association Aranha Nicolas Lopez
CDK Team Fortez Arnaud David Sebastien
Netto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Pedro Perdigão Nascimento
Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association Portugal Bruno Miguel Luz Correia
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Julien J Jean-Marie Girault
ZR Team Association Maksym Aminov
Total: 11

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International Mykhailo Savchuk
Carlson Gracie Team Riccardo Dal Rovere
Crazy Team Luis Hernando Grisales Gonzalez
Gilson Farias Team Ludovic Beltran Murillo
Mill Hill BJJ Danilo Cera
Pedigo Submission Fighting Michael P Field
ZR Team Association Kostiantyn Mitrofanskyy
ZR Team Association Viktor Pavlov
Total: 8

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy

Aborigen BJJ Carlos Sanchez Nieto
CDK Team Tony Gérard Proisy
CFC Team Victor Manuel Romero Martin
CheckMat Ashkan Salehi
Impacto Japan B.J.J. Eduardo Moriyuki Tamashiro
KMR BJJ Kimura Europe Zeljko Mitrovic
Netto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Renato José Matos
New School BJJ Paulo Dos Santos Neto
Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association Gregory Asdrubal Muccerino Manga
Switzerland 360 Martial Arts Björn Resener
Total: 10

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

Aguilera BJJ - Ricardo Cavalcanti Luxembourg Stephane Jean-Pierre Samson
BJJ Team Basel Matey Mateev
GF Team Michel Lopes Teodoro
Gracie Barra Euros Jones-Evans
Team Tatame Sebastien Fernand Faudin
Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy Tom Ferdinand M. Schoeters
ZR Team Association Pavlo Koval
Total: 7

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Gokudo Marco Romeo Gonçalves
Gracie Barra Bruno Filipe Galvão Martins
Gym Ila Allan Otti
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Toby George Russel
Total: 4

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class

Academie Pythagore Sylvain Bernard Villalonga
Alexandre Machado Association - AMA Jiu-Jitsu Team Cláudio Miguel Sousa Lopes
Gokudo Marco Romeo Gonçalves
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Toby George Russel
Impacto Japan B.J.J. Eduardo Moriyuki Tamashiro
RIO BCN JJ James Robert Coggs
ZR Team Association Iiurii Nikolaevich Ermakov
Total: 7

BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Light-Feather

Gracie Barra Eira Terri Culverwell
KMR BJJ Kimura Europe Sandrine Pernet
ZR Team Association Martine Josette Filiptchenko
Total: 3

BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Feather

GF Team Jelsilene Soares De Goes Monteiro
Gracie Barra Barbara Garnier
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Light

Aeterna Jiu Jitsu Sabrina Cara
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Agnieszka Maria Lisik
Stone Fight Svetlana Zherebtsova
WAO Anne Charlotte I M A Bouche-Florin
Total: 4

BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Middle

Factory BJJ UK Marie L Wilson
GF Team Heike Wieters
Gracie Barra Hanen Royer
Mathias Ribeiro Team Teresa Barba Cornejo
Total: 4

BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy

SBG Swords Olivia Prendergast
Total: 1

BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Heavy

Alliance Tiina-Eeva Kirsi Kristiina Lindström
De La Riva Nantes Nathalie Desmonts
Gold Team Fighters Vineta Nikolovska
Total: 3

BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Open Class

Aeterna Jiu Jitsu Sabrina Cara
De La Riva Nantes Nathalie Desmonts
Factory BJJ UK Marie L Wilson
GF Team Heike Wieters
GF Team Jelsilene Soares De Goes Monteiro
Gracie Barra Eira Terri Culverwell
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Agnieszka Maria Lisik
Mathias Ribeiro Team Teresa Barba Cornejo
SBG Swords Olivia Prendergast
Stone Fight Svetlana Zherebtsova
Total: 10

BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Light-Feather

Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin Ali Arici
Rilion Gracie Panama Fernando Jose Valencia
Rock the Mat Christophe Christian Gesta
Titanes BJJ Rafael Barea Hernandez
Total: 4

BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Feather

BFIT Jiu-Jitsu Team Jaime Casado Cots
GF Team Albino Ribeiro
Mako Team Paris Sebastian Andres Zipfel
Team Ganbaru Iñaki Alonso Villacorta
Tribe Jiu-Jitsu - Roma Nord Claudio Dell'anno
Tropa de Elite Nuno Miguel Soares Varela
Yamasaki Academy Gothenburg André Nikolai Vinasco
Total: 7

BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Light

7 Islands Jiu-Jitsu Team Alejandro Lorenzo Gil
Aborigen BJJ José Luis Giordano
BFIT Jiu-Jitsu Team Javier Madurell Morros
Fight Sports International Jelle Van Der Wind
Gilson Farias Team Joël Widmer
Igor Araujo Team Rachid Boudjadja
Mako Team Paris Etna Josué Honorius
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Sebastien Vaissiere
Taz BJJ Marc Fabró Castell
VDBJJ Christopher John Baker
WAO Bruno Grandjean Fabrice
Total: 11

BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Middle

Carlson Gracie Team David Michael Aleppo
CheckMat I. Deniz Karadeniz
De La Riva Nantes Stephane Pierre Guilmin
Frota Team Nogueira Mirco Christian Karjalainen
GF Team Eric Dov Paumerat
Gracie Barra Jacky Eugene Gallas
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Philippe Marcel G Emirgand
Infini Jiu-Jitsu Clin Raphael
Jungle BJJ Marek Kubej
RIO BCN JJ Diego Cusato
Titanes BJJ Mario García Padilla
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu Jesper Alexander H Dahlqvist
ZR Team Association András Gellei
Total: 13

BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

BJJ Globetrotters Jaroslav Slowik
CFC Team Roberto Hernández
Cicero Costha Europe Aleksei Ravilevich Salimgareev
Gilson Farias Team Laurent Clerc
Gracie Humaita Reunion Filipe José dos Santos Garcia
Lucio Sergio BJJ Lifestyle Michael Joseph Woods
ZR Team Association Vadim Utkin
Total: 7

BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Heavy

Agnaldo Goes Rodrigo Lima Dariva
Carlson Gracie Team Vitor Rodrigo Lourenço Lopes
MG Team Barcelona Igor Lima Pedro Luis Mena Salguero
Roger Gracie Academy Krzysztof Olszewski
Total: 4

BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy

Brazilian Top Team Int. Daniel Yanik Defoy
CheckMat Julian Fernandez Holgado
Gracie Humaita Reunion Frederic Christophe Jagar
ZR Team Association Balázs Gyetvai
Total: 4

BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Gracie Barra Jose Herrero Rived
Rio Pro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Everette Edding
Roger Gracie Academy Frank Poku Agyemang
Total: 3

BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class

Agnaldo Goes Rodrigo Lima Dariva
Brazilian Top Team Int. Daniel Yanik Defoy
CheckMat Julian Fernandez Holgado
Frota Team Nogueira Mirco Christian Karjalainen
Gracie Humaita Reunion Filipe José dos Santos Garcia
Gracie Humaita Reunion Frederic Christophe Jagar
Rio Pro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Everette Edding
Roger Gracie Academy Frank Poku Agyemang
ZR Team Association Balázs Gyetvai
Total: 9

BLUE / Master 3 / Female / Light-Feather

ZR Team Association Piia Tellervo Iivonen
Total: 1

BLUE / Master 3 / Female / Feather

ACTJJ International Kristina Agnes Gordon
Carlson Gracie Team Serena Spinazze'
CheckMat Seija Maria Niemela
Paraestra UK Jitka Hall
Rise Agnes Daniele Messengen
Total: 5

BLUE / Master 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy

Cary Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Geeta Bhat
Total: 1

BLUE / Master 3 / Female / Open Class

Cary Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Geeta Bhat
ZR Team Association Piia Tellervo Iivonen
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Feather

Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association Arnaud Rene Leon Richaume
Total: 1

BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Light

CheckMat Mustapha Belaizi
Crazy Team Santiago Garau Pueyo
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu Christophe Mourou
Total: 3

BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Middle

Crazy Team Jesus Varela Fernandez
MatSide Jiu Jitsu Andrea Bartelletti
RIO BCN JJ Francesco Aldo Priora
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu Patrik Hans Skoogh Olsson
Total: 4

BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Heavy

Carlson Gracie Team Artur Drachenberg
GF Team Plamen Penev Petrov
Tribe Jiu-Jitsu - Roma Nord Paolo Invernizzi
ZR Team Association Andrii Kaluzhnyi
Total: 4

BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Super-Heavy

Carlson Gracie Team Anthony Marlon Agostini
ZR Team Association Ulises Martinez Socarras
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Amazonia Jiu-Jitsu Decombredet Olivier Stephan
Total: 1

BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class

Amazonia Jiu-Jitsu Decombredet Olivier Stephan
Carlson Gracie Team Anthony Marlon Agostini
Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association Arnaud Rene Leon Richaume
RIO BCN JJ Francesco Aldo Priora
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu Christophe Mourou
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu Patrik Hans Skoogh Olsson
Total: 6

BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Light

Centurion Alberto Scaccioni
De La Riva Nantes Huvelin Eric Huvelin
Netto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Jose Miguel Marcos Branco
SBG Ireland Anssi Antti K Herttala
Total: 4

BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Middle

Alliance Sergio C Borges Filho
Brasa Poland Arkadiusz Pietruczyk
CheckMat Giacomo Tronelli
Total: 3

BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Budo Clan Leonardo Pizzichi
Mako Team Paris Kemissi Boukhil
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Heavy

PAT Academy Belgium Michael Thibaux
RIO BCN JJ Francesco Borghesi
Team Rubao Carioca BJJ Trevor Allen Burns
Total: 3

BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Super-Heavy

Dortmund Alphateam Nico Schussler
Total: 1

BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Carlson Gracie Team Stefan Baumann
Dortmund Alphateam Thomas Anusic
Lotus Club Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Milano Marco Grassi
Total: 3

BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Open Class

Budo Clan Leonardo Pizzichi
Carlson Gracie Team Stefan Baumann
CheckMat Giacomo Tronelli
De La Riva Nantes Huvelin Eric Huvelin
Dortmund Alphateam Nico Schussler
RIO BCN JJ Francesco Borghesi
Team Rubao Carioca BJJ Trevor Allen Burns
Total: 7

BLUE / Master 6 / Male / Middle

KMR BJJ Kimura Europe Alain Bourguetou
Total: 1

BLUE / Master 6 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Gracie Barra Mark Charles Woods
Infinity Martial Arts Scott Andrew Nicholls
MatSide Jiu Jitsu Alessandro Filippi
Total: 3

BLUE / Master 6 / Male / Open Class

Infinity Martial Arts Scott Andrew Nicholls
KMR BJJ Kimura Europe Alain Bourguetou
MatSide Jiu Jitsu Alessandro Filippi
Total: 3

PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather

Aeterna Jiu Jitsu Richard Saturio
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Kevin E. Gutierrez
Carlson Gracie Team Petrit Memeti
Gracie Barra Frenci Edu Julimoto Chavez
Netto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Ricardo Jorge Inácio Louro
Total: 5

PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Feather

7 Islands Jiu-Jitsu Team Justin C Castro Avero
Academie Pythagore Michael Ferreira
Brasa CTA Enrique Magana Vera
Carlson Gracie Team Ramesh Swaminathan
Inglorious Grapplers Adham El Minshawy
RIO BCN JJ Vuk Vidojević
Rock the Mat Donatien Benjamin Huido
Team Lagarto Adolfo Dominguez Diaz
Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Roma Rodolfo Cantonetti
Total: 9

PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light

Alliance Jonathan Matthey
Art of Fight - Lisboa Alex Silva Ourives
BJJ Akademie Berlin Stefan Müller
CheckMat Daniel Lukasz Dudziak
Factory BJJ UK James A. Stafford
Gracie Barra Mihails Filipovs
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team James Octávio da Silva Paulo
Mako Team Paris Michael Frederic Mariaud
Marcao - Artsuave Jiu-Jitsu Sérgio Ribeiro dos Louros
Mathias Ribeiro Team Renzo Walltter Martinez Barazarte
Neves Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Association Pavel Kalesnik
New Force UK William Michael J Setz Dempsey
Roy Dean International Mikhail Samoylov
Team Trondheim BJJ Ivar Brondbo Kjerstad
Tribe Jiu-Jitsu - Roma Nord Raffaello Sambiagio
Total: 15

PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle

BJJ Globetrotters Taavi Vaigla
Carlson Gracie Team Gabriele Tosi
CheckMat Julio Basallo Garcia
Dynamix Fighting Sports Erik C. Gullestad Tehler
Fn Fight.co Europa Gheorghe Ciobanu
Frontline Academy Sipho Lester Sondela
GF Team Marco Vendramin
Gracie Barra Shawn Ryan Gantz
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Cedric Philippe Michel Motte
Inglorious Grapplers Davinder Singh Cheema
Mathias Ribeiro Team Pablo Gonzalez-Bueno Escobar
Milanimal Antonio Di Lernia
NS Brotherhood International Sebastian Nicolas Martinez Abarca
PK29 Rosario Cataldo
Roger Gracie Academy Emil Tadeusz Wajerowicz
Soul Fighters BJJ Piter Taube
Strela Team Renat Shaidaev
Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Roma Visar Shala
Total: 18

PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

BJJ Globetrotters Reda Maroufi
CheckMat Jevgenij Jeremejev
Focus Jiu-Jitsu Espanha Damian Manuel Castiñeira Hermida
GF Team Tymon Rostankowski
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Meinrad-Pierre Mem
KMR BJJ KIMURA Francisco Sales dos Santos Junior
Mauro Pedro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu César Manuel Ferreira da Costa
Team 443 Dorian Yohann Claude Bidange
Total: 8

PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy

CheckMat Rolandas Janavicius
Fight Sports International Patrick K. M. Jalloh
Gracie Barra Antonio Bustorff
JC Melun Charles Mondon
Roger Gracie Academy Vitalij Šavelo
Teampact Maor Adam Halevy
Total: 6

PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy

BETA Academy Corey Phelps
IFC Life Brothers Gabriel Gomes Bueno
Team Marcos Cunha Leandro Rodolfo Claus do Nascimento
Total: 3

PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Alliance Terrance Cordell Souser
AS Mansur Team Aidos Serikkaliuly
Hilti BJJ Tampere Jarkko Johannes Suojoki
RIO BCN JJ Bartelomiej Pawel Maciazek
Total: 4

PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class

Alliance Terrance Cordell Souser
AS Mansur Team Aidos Serikkaliuly
BETA Academy Corey Phelps
BJJ Globetrotters Taavi Vaigla
Carlson Gracie Team Petrit Memeti
GF Team Tymon Rostankowski
Gracie Barra Shawn Ryan Gantz
Hilti BJJ Tampere Jarkko Johannes Suojoki
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team James Octávio da Silva Paulo
RIO BCN JJ Bartelomiej Pawel Maciazek
RIO BCN JJ Vuk Vidojević
Soul Fighters BJJ Piter Taube
Team 443 Dorian Yohann Claude Bidange
Team Marcos Cunha Leandro Rodolfo Claus do Nascimento
Teampact Maor Adam Halevy
Total: 15

PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Light-Feather

Gracie Humaita Hemet Karoline Mota Braga
Total: 1

PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Feather

RIO BCN JJ Anastasia Tonelli
Total: 1

PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Light

Aeterna Jiu Jitsu Maria Pia Pacchiarotta
Brasa CTA Leticia Preciado
Carlson Gracie Team Kimberlj Maureen Böhm
Milanimal Annalisa Villa
Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy Adinda Jansen
Total: 5

PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Middle

Brasa Poland Franziska Malischewski
Roger Gracie Academy Hayley Carter
Total: 2

PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Heavy

Hilti Akademi Nord Miia Susanna Isola
Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association Míriam Pujadas López
Total: 2

PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class

Carlson Gracie Team Kimberlj Maureen Böhm
Gracie Humaita Hemet Karoline Mota Braga
Hilti Akademi Nord Miia Susanna Isola
Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association Míriam Pujadas López
RIO BCN JJ Anastasia Tonelli
Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy Adinda Jansen
Total: 6

PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather

Atos Jiu-Jitsu Charles Junior Meno Salas
CFC Team Victor Brull Romero
Jaraguá BJJ Fernando Daniel Matile
Milanimal Marco Lustro
Total: 4

PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Feather

GF Team Rogério Brum de Souza
Infini Jiu-Jitsu David Carbajal
KMR BJJ Kimura Europe Raul Louro Rios
Mathias Ribeiro Team Francisco Castillejo Damian
Rilion Gracie Panama Benjamin Fuster Zimeri
RIO BCN JJ Neil Duffy
RIO BCN JJ Sergio Mena Salguero
Rock the Mat Richard David Huido
Strela Team Dmitrii Timofeev
Total: 9

PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light

Accademia Kama Marco Beccari
Brazilian Power Team Carlos Hugo da Costa Carvalho
CheckMat Francesco Mininni
CheckMat Roman Nikolayevich Chechun
Crazy Team Jesús Ibáñez Martínez
GF Team Leonardo Weissmann
Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin Selim Bugur
Juan Neves Bjj A.S.D. Angelo Gennari
RIO BCN JJ Pietro Falco
Triccs Academy Joe John Glenton
Wagner Dentinho Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Eduardo Cordeiro Guimarães
ZR Team Association Bobby Hall
Total: 12

PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Middle

Amazonia Jiu-Jitsu Yannick F. Le Bihan
Blackout Academy Rui Miguel da Silva Mendes
Carlson Gracie Team Maurizio Damoli
Carlson Gracie Team Mohamed Salama Sadek Hussein
Combat Base UK Chris Beverley
Focus Jiu-Jitsu Ying Hao Ma
Gracie Barra Armands Balams
Hagakuré 83 Brelier Cédric
IAM, Instituto de Artes Marciales Manuel Liñan Cortes
Portugal Gold Team Lucas Márcio Laranjeira
RIO BCN JJ Antonio Campoy
RIO BCN JJ Santiago de la Iglesia Marco
Stealth BJJ Nicholas David Brawn
ZR Team Association James William Anderson
Total: 14

PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Brazilian Power Team Marco Daniel Eusébio de Abreu
Carlson Gracie Team Murat Efendi
CheckMat Liu Fei
GF Team Rémi Barra
Gracie Humaita Reunion Brice Michel M. Lemaire
Igor Araujo Team Cesar Augusto Coelho Pires Vicente
Infini Jiu-Jitsu David Marcillac
RIO BCN JJ Maximo Cano Benitez
RIO BCN JJ Ramon Forn Capellas
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu Daniel Duse
Total: 10

PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy

FaMA BJJ Tony Fethke
Roger Gracie Vienna Yves Andre Ing Mattis
Total: 2

PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

Aeterna Jiu Jitsu Davide Araneo
Amazonia Jiu-Jitsu Gabriel Fifamey Ahouandogbo
Nova União International Francisco Barberá Iglesias
Roger Gracie Academy Bola Omoyele
Total: 4

PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

VFL Wolfsburg e.V. BJJ Yavuz Bozkurt Ögüt
Total: 1

PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class

Amazonia Jiu-Jitsu Gabriel Fifamey Ahouandogbo
CFC Team Victor Brull Romero
Crazy Team Jesús Ibáñez Martínez
FaMA BJJ Tony Fethke
Nova União International Francisco Barberá Iglesias
Roger Gracie Vienna Yves Andre Ing Mattis
VFL Wolfsburg e.V. BJJ Yavuz Bozkurt Ögüt
Total: 7

PURPLE / Master 2 / Female / Feather

Alliance Tina Barantar
BJJ Globetrotters Jackie Harper
Carlson Gracie Team Adelita McGrath
RIO BCN JJ Georgina López Rosés
Total: 4

PURPLE / Master 2 / Female / Open Class

BJJ Globetrotters Jackie Harper
Carlson Gracie Team Adelita McGrath
Total: 2

PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Feather

Gracie Barra Romain Rousval
Mathias Ribeiro Team Roberto Nevado Estevez
RIO BCN JJ Luis Carro
Roger Gracie España Douglas Guncet
Total: 4

PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Light

Accademia Torino Daniele Mellana
Aeterna Jiu Jitsu Alessio Brongo
Aeterna Jiu Jitsu Gianpiero Andrenacci
CheckMat Joel Rodrigues Lourenco
Flow Alessandro Panettieri
Kazakhstan Top Team Arlan Shabdarbayev
Mako Team Paris Vincent Christian Bernard
NCU Tourmente Vincent
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Alexander Nikonorov
Total: 9

PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Middle

CheckMat Johan Erik Kanberg
Crazy Team Manuel Alonso Ledesma
Mako Team Paris Frederic Serge Limousin
Mathias Ribeiro Team Robert Florin Naicu
Mauricio Gomes Origin BJJ Team Mark Monham Brown
NS Brotherhood International Oliver Winter
Officine Jiu-Jitsu Luigi Mazzieri
Roger Gracie Gymbox Aleksei Klimenko
Soul Fighters BJJ Eliraz Shininger
Stealth BJJ Karl Andrew Casey
Total: 10

PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Association Aranha Borges Rodrigues Paulo Jorge
CheckMat Matz Kristofer Nordell
Fernando Boi JJ International Tom Jozef L. Jacobs
Gracie Barra Maik Henneberg
Gracie Humaita Reunion Stéphane Personnaz
JC Melun Oumar Fanin
Stone Fight Valery Ryzhkov
Total: 7

PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Heavy

A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International Alfred Scecina
BJJ Team Basel Piotr Marcin Sztejner
Milanimal Massimiliano Nannini
RIO BCN JJ Wilson Chaves Duarte
Soul Fighters BJJ Jose María Salas Peña
Total: 5

PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy

Phuket Top Team - MMA Training Camp Thailand Denis Grigoriev
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ramon Francho Miguel
RIO BCN JJ Anderson Mello dos Santos
Roger Gracie Gymbox Tyrone Davis
Total: 4

PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Brazilian Top Team Int. Dominic Girard
Total: 1

PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class

A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International Alfred Scecina
BJJ Team Basel Piotr Marcin Sztejner
Brazilian Top Team Int. Dominic Girard
CheckMat Joel Rodrigues Lourenco
CheckMat Matz Kristofer Nordell
Gracie Barra Maik Henneberg
JC Melun Oumar Fanin
Kazakhstan Top Team Arlan Shabdarbayev
Mathias Ribeiro Team Robert Florin Naicu
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Alexander Nikonorov
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ramon Francho Miguel
Roger Gracie España Douglas Guncet
Roger Gracie Gymbox Aleksei Klimenko
Total: 13

PURPLE / Master 3 / Female / Light-Feather

CheckMat Stamatia Paganopoulou
Total: 1

PURPLE / Master 3 / Female / Feather

Frontline Academy Brigitte Mondaca Escobar
Gracie Barra Patricia Bello Sanz
Unified Jiu Jitsu Mio Marissa Strong
Total: 3

PURPLE / Master 3 / Female / Light

Brazilian Power Team International Carla Manuela Maldonado Alves
Mathias Ribeiro Team Pilar Romero Romero
Total: 2

PURPLE / Master 3 / Female / Open Class

Brazilian Power Team International Carla Manuela Maldonado Alves
CheckMat Stamatia Paganopoulou
Gracie Humaita Hemet Karoline Mota Braga
RIO BCN JJ Anastasia Tonelli
Unified Jiu Jitsu Mio Marissa Strong
Total: 5

PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Light

CheckMat Emmanouil Arvanitakis
ECJJA Glenn Grimes
Gokudo Mustapha Bouguendouz
Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Imperia William Aschero
Total: 4

PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Middle

Amazonia Jiu-Jitsu Gabriel Yves Ribet
Association Aranha Bruno Yvon Alain Guin
Dynamix Fighting Sports Magnus Granlund
Factory BJJ UK Aaron Lee Chatfield
Waza Giorgio Gastaldi
Total: 5

PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy

CFC Team David Ares García
De La Riva Nantes Cyril Legris
Mathias Ribeiro Team Marcelo Gonçalves da Silva
Novus Academy Per Einar Hetland
Total: 4

PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Heavy

CVA BJJ Carlos Francisco Pereira Sequeira Guerreiro
RIO BCN JJ Emiliano Poggi
Stealth BJJ Peter Wilson
Total: 3

PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Mill Hill BJJ Mark Simon Little
Novus Academy Bjorn Niclas Opheim
Teampact Gilad Haroz
Total: 3

PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class

Amazonia Jiu-Jitsu Gabriel Yves Ribet
CVA BJJ Carlos Francisco Pereira Sequeira Guerreiro
De La Riva Nantes Cyril Legris
Gokudo Mustapha Bouguendouz
Total: 4

PURPLE / Master 4 / Female / Feather

Gracie Barcelona Renate Binder
Total: 1

PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Feather

Aeterna Jiu Jitsu Paolo Boccanera
De La Riva Nantes Philippe Claude R. Thireau
Total: 2

PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Middle

Brazilian Power Team International Marc Dezeuze
Gracie Humaita Phoenix sasha babic
RIO BCN JJ Marco Penco
Titanes BJJ Jose Francisco Cardenas Pelegrin
Total: 4

PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Heavy

Aeterna Jiu Jitsu Luca Giuseppe Facca
Carlos Varona BJJ Antonius Theodorus Aloysius Rodenburg
Total: 2

PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Super-Heavy

Halcyon Jiu-Jitsu David Eugene Brown
Total: 1

PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

AMBJJ - Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu David Akina
ZR Team Association Dean James Williams
Total: 2

PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Open Class

AMBJJ - Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu David Akina
Brazilian Power Team International Marc Dezeuze
Carlos Varona BJJ Antonius Theodorus Aloysius Rodenburg
Gracie Humaita Phoenix sasha babic
Halcyon Jiu-Jitsu David Eugene Brown
ZR Team Association Dean James Williams
Total: 6

PURPLE / Master 6 / Male / Light

McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bryan Baker
Milanimal Graziano Di Gioacchino
Total: 2

PURPLE / Master 6 / Male / Middle

GF Team Eduardo Trigo de Moraes
SBG Ireland Ari Juhani Kitinoja
Total: 2

PURPLE / Master 6 / Male / Open Class

GF Team Eduardo Trigo de Moraes
Total: 1

PURPLE / Master 7 / Male / Light-Feather

ADAMAS BJJ Alvaro Rodriguez Pedraza
Total: 1

PURPLE / Master 7 / Male / Feather

Netto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Carlos Jorge Nunes Lopes Tavares
Total: 1

PURPLE / Master 7 / Male / Light

Renzo Gracie International John Alexander Murray
Total: 1

PURPLE / Master 7 / Male / Open Class

Netto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Carlos Jorge Nunes Lopes Tavares
Renzo Gracie International John Alexander Murray
Total: 2

BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather

Accademia Kama Alberto Alamia
Team Gil Catarino Omar González Romero
Total: 2

BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Feather

CheckMat Christopher Newman
Roger Gracie Academy Stuart Healey
Senna Fight Academy Jorge Paul Olivos Salazar
Total: 3

BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light

Academie Caio Terra Jose Aaron Martin Torres
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Armando R. Rodarte
Jiu-Jitsu For Life Europe Avihai Amnon Balila
Jungle BJJ Ivan Ilinskii
Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ Carlos Christopher Garza
Total: 5

BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Middle

Carlson Gracie Team Tiago De Paula
CheckMat Raphaël Mong-Hune
Corvos Dylan Mathew Bradley
JC Melun Yacine Benbrahim
RIO BCN JJ Manel Múrez Perera
Total: 5

BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Arlans Siqueira Jiu-Jitsu Leigh Elliott Joyce
CheckMat Artur Piotr Szymanski
CheckMat Bartosz Derenowski
GF Team Rodolfo Santos de Melo
Roger Gracie Academy Nathan Keith Jones
Team Lagarto Francisco Jose Santana Benitez
Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Roma Mario Urbani
Total: 7

BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Heavy

Brazilian Power Team International Osvaldo Carlos Antonio
Carlson Gracie Team Michal Bogdan Lapka
Gracie Barra Shane Thomas Price
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Igor Oveshnikov
RIO BCN JJ John-William Lotriet
Roger Gracie Academy Italy Manfredo Ferrara
Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Roma Daniele Mattia
Total: 7

BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy

Association Aranha Francisco Quintana
Carlson Gracie Team Malte Meinken
Lucio Sergio BJJ Lifestyle Lee Whitehead
RIO BCN JJ Alberto Tesi
RIO BCN JJ Mladen Milo Savic
Total: 5

BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Open Class

Academie Caio Terra Jose Aaron Martin Torres
Carlson Gracie Team Malte Meinken
Carlson Gracie Team Michal Bogdan Lapka
CheckMat Raphaël Mong-Hune
Gracie Barra Shane Thomas Price
Jiu-Jitsu For Life Europe Avihai Amnon Balila
RIO BCN JJ Mladen Milo Savic
Team Gil Catarino Omar González Romero
Total: 8

BROWN / Master 1 / Female / Light

Fight Sports International Cornelia Rossier
Gracie Humaita International Hannah Katharina Rauch
Lilius Barnatt Martial Arts Marta Méndez Vázquez
Total: 3

BROWN / Master 1 / Female / Middle

Brazilian Power Team International Anísia Ester Monteiro Garcia
Renzo Gracie Holland Sophie Cornelia G Lussenburg
Total: 2

BROWN / Master 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy

KMR BJJ Kimura Europe Vanessa Maria Varela Pereira
Total: 1

BROWN / Master 1 / Female / Open Class

Brazilian Power Team International Anísia Ester Monteiro Garcia
Gracie Humaita International Hannah Katharina Rauch
KMR BJJ Kimura Europe Vanessa Maria Varela Pereira
Total: 3

BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather

Crazy Team Miguel Ángel Palomino Padilla
Fight Sports International Danny Worters
RIO BCN JJ Daniele Dessi'
Triccs Academy Oliver Lee
Total: 4

BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Feather

Association Aranha Gustavo Jesus Lino Balza Sanchez
Fight Sports International Harman Singh Bhamra
KMR BJJ Kimura Europe Joao Juliano Garcia de Azevedo
RIO BCN JJ Anthony Andrew Blacker
Titanes BJJ Julian Cuenca Paredes
Tropa de Elite Anthony Bruno
Total: 6

BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Light

99 Nine Nine JJ - International Gavin Stephen Thomas
BARBOSA JIU-JITSU Thiago Adolpho Boquett
CheckMat Marek Polnik
Clan Crossfight Mauro dal Maso
Lucio Sergio BJJ Lifestyle Ian Carr
Mario Sukata International Tim Connolly
RIO BCN JJ Edgar Masanes
Roger Gracie Academy Sebastian Ryszard Swislocki
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu Rodrigo Raul Nava Quisbert
ZR Team Association David Denis Lenaick Hirbec
Total: 10

BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Middle

BG Team (La Oficina Madrid) David Rodríguez Darner
BJJ Globetrotters Jan Tichy
CheckMat Fredrik Karl Gustav Ekström
Intelligent Team Ukraine Mykhailo Artsimovych
JC Melun Jerome Vincent Quiros
MG Team Barcelona Igor Lima Míguel Heredia Garcia
R1NG BJJ Hardip S. Malhi
RIO BCN JJ Srdjan Tijanic
Total: 8

BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Brazilian Power Team International Paulo César Pereira Soares
Brazilian Power Team International William Vilas Boas de Castro
Lilius Barnatt Martial Arts Antonio Jose Muñoz Arcos
Mill Hill BJJ Greg Benjamin Cook
RIO BCN JJ Neil William McKenzie
Roger Gracie Academy Richard Kerrigan
Total: 6

BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Heavy

CheckMat Nawfel Oujdi Triqui
CVA BJJ Jonas Pereira Rodrigues
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Robert Mariusz Gajewski
Lucio Sergio BJJ Lifestyle Terrence Yu Chen Loong
Stone Fight Viacheskav Sorokoletov
Total: 5

BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

Brazilian Power Team International Frigyes Gross
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Hervé Dobil
Kaizen BJJ Brussels / Behring Walid A. H. Elsharkawy
Stone Fight Vadim Tolokonnikov
Total: 4

BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Dynamix Fighting Sports Carl Marc Lundberg
GF Team Marco Antonio Ferreira Mota
Milanimal Giuseppe Melidona
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu Sasa Ristic
Total: 4

BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Open Class

Brazilian Power Team International Paulo César Pereira Soares
CheckMat Nawfel Oujdi Triqui
CVA BJJ Jonas Pereira Rodrigues
Dynamix Fighting Sports Carl Marc Lundberg
GF Team Marco Antonio Ferreira Mota
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Hervé Dobil
JC Melun Jerome Vincent Quiros
Roger Gracie Academy Richard Kerrigan
Roger Gracie Academy Sebastian Ryszard Swislocki
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu Sasa Ristic
Total: 10

BROWN / Master 2 / Female / Light

Gracie Barra Jolie Boyle
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Oxana Bench
Total: 2

BROWN / Master 2 / Female / Middle

Brasa CTA Marika Vainola
Dynamix Fighting Sports Signe Gudrun Emilia Fredricson
Total: 2

BROWN / Master 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy

Association Aranha Nicole Urschinger
Marco Nascimento BJJ Christina Hanley
Total: 2

BROWN / Master 2 / Female / Super-Heavy

Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu Louise Sondlo
Total: 1

BROWN / Master 2 / Female / Open Class

Association Aranha Nicole Urschinger
Dynamix Fighting Sports Signe Gudrun Emilia Fredricson
Gracie Barra Jolie Boyle
Marco Nascimento BJJ Christina Hanley
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Oxana Bench
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu Louise Sondlo
Total: 6

BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Light-Feather

Gracie Humaita Reunion David Patrick Elisabeth
New School BJJ Elliott Nurse
Newaza World Takayuki Sakurai
Total: 3

BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Feather

CFS BJJ Leigh Remedios
CheckMat Marcelo Ricardo Reis Pagliuso
Total: 2

BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Light

Batatinha Team Italia Davide Ursillo
Milton Bastos BJJ Bruce Geoff Nardone
RIO BCN JJ Oscar Magro
Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ Jesse Alan Thompson
Team Gil Catarino David Saavedra Yuste
Total: 5

BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Middle

Alliance Arto Toomsalu
Alliance Bartosz Tomyslak
CFC Team Ángel Tubilleja Guerrero
Frota Team Nogueira Ilya Motorygin
G13 BJJ Fabio Luis do Nascimento
Total: 5

BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Alexandre Machado Association - AMA Jiu-Jitsu Team Tacito Alexandro Lourenco Fialho de Araujo
Association Aranha Yann Louis Joseph Perino
CheckMat Jose Antonio Martínez Villaespesa
Focus Jiu-Jitsu Espanha Rodolfo Couto Ares
Gracie Barra Norbert Marcin Frontczak
Total: 5

BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Heavy

Crazy Team Angel Fernando Sanchez Soriano
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Pierre-Yves Pontus
MG Team Barcelona Igor Lima Cesar Sanchez Coloma
ZR Team Association Edward Bradman Cuffy
Total: 4

BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Crazy Team Gabriel Maria Pavía Noriega
Jiu-Jitsu Made in Brasil - A.C. Team Silverio Trindade Fonseca
Titanes BJJ Felix Restrebada Lopez
Total: 3

BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Open Class

CheckMat Marcelo Ricardo Reis Pagliuso
Gracie Barra Norbert Marcin Frontczak
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Pierre-Yves Pontus
Milton Bastos BJJ Bruce Geoff Nardone
Titanes BJJ Felix Restrebada Lopez
Total: 5

BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Feather

Association Aranha France Olivier Jean Michel Prats
Dynamix Fighting Sports Max Christian Holst
ZR Team Association Nandor Pal Gati
Total: 3

BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Light

Roger Gracie Academy Nick Howard Raphael
Soul Fighters BJJ Gil Israel Gutwirth
Team Gil Catarino Pavel Junior Rojo Saavedra
Tribe Jiu-Jitsu - Roma Nord Alberto Eibenstein
Total: 4

BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Middle

Academie Pythagore Johny Claude Jean-Jacques
Blackout Academy Eric Nicolas Michel Nardone
Carlson Gracie Team Vikol László
R1NG BJJ Lyndon Edward Collins
Total: 4

BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Super-Heavy

Brazilian Power Team International Rene Hoekstra
Total: 1

BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Open Class

Dynamix Fighting Sports Max Christian Holst
R1NG BJJ Lyndon Edward Collins
Total: 2

BROWN / Master 5 / Male / Middle

BJJ Revolution Team - International John Christopher Mullen
Brasa CTA Anthony Phillip Caravelli
Total: 2

BROWN / Master 5 / Male / Super-Heavy

Andy Roberts BJJ John J. Andrews
Pacific Top Team David Alan Talbot
Titanes BJJ Gerardo Guillem Fernandez
Total: 3

BROWN / Master 5 / Male / Open Class

Andy Roberts BJJ John J. Andrews
Brasa CTA Anthony Phillip Caravelli
Titanes BJJ Gerardo Guillem Fernandez
Total: 3

BROWN / Master 6 / Male / Medium-Heavy

CheckMat Kari Saarinen
Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ Ricardo Montelongo
Total: 2

BROWN / Master 6 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Gracie Barra James Patrick McSherry
Team Link James Craig Singeltary
Total: 2

BROWN / Master 6 / Male / Open Class

Gracie Barra James Patrick McSherry
Team Link James Craig Singeltary
Total: 2

BROWN / Master 7 / Male / Heavy

Absoluto BJJ Frederic Semour
Total: 1

BROWN / Master 7 / Male / Open Class

Absoluto BJJ Frederic Semour
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather

Association Aranha Pedro Moreno Ortiz
Factory BJJ UK Adam Adshead
Mathias Ribeiro Team Mani Tavanaei
ZR Team Association Mohamed Amine Ouanes
Total: 4

BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Feather

Aguilera BJJ - Ricardo Cavalcanti Luxembourg Jerryan Lucio de Melo
Association Aranha Eric Dominique Satge
Carlson Gracie Team Luis Filipe Fernandes Lopes
Gracie Barra Tomas Andrew Barlow
KMR BJJ KIMURA Lucas de Souza Dantas
ZR Team Association Yvan Andre Eugene Chalonny
Total: 6

BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light

Alliance Fawel Abramowicz Ricaurte
Amazonia Jiu-Jitsu Youssef Fahmi
Carlos Holanda Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe Paulo Gilberto Barbosa Serrão
Fernando Terere Jiu-Jitsu Thomas Hernan Oyarzun
GF Team Gabriel Rainho Fontes
Gracie Barra Sebastien William Arnaud Garnier
Gracie Humaita Reunion Mateus Martins Obaldia
Marcelo Galo Jiu-Jitsu Ramon Neves Grau Carbo
RIO BCN JJ Kamil Marek Tarnowski
ZR Team Association Bence Romanek
Total: 10

BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Middle

Brazilian Power Team International Daniel Riou Vilhena de Mendonça
Gracie Humaita Nino Ambrosini Estrada Moreira
Mathias Ribeiro Team Mathias Fernandes Ribeiro
PAT Academy Belgium Félix Penzer
Rilion Gracie Pernambuco Thiago Higino Silvestre de Souza
Team Trondheim BJJ Per Christer Eklund
Teampact David Benzaken
Total: 7

BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Aeterna Jiu Jitsu Luca Anacoreta
Aeterna Jiu Jitsu Remo Cassella
C-Fighter Academy Cleiton Novas Pinheiro
China Jiu-Jitsu Thyago Hermylly Santana Cardoso
GF Team Roman Myronenko
Gracie Barra Andy Nicolaas Virgenie Peters
Mario Sukata International Charles Matthew McDonald
Soul Fighters BJJ Hitalo Silva Machado
Total: 8

BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Heavy

Crazy Team Alberto Gonzalez Ortiz
Gracie Barra Hebert Penido das Dores Junior
Gracie Barra Thiago Paraiso
RIO BCN JJ Viatseslav Karypidis
SK Team / Infight Switzerland Sadayoshi Roberto Mota Kurimori
Soul Fighters BJJ Leonardo Delgado de Oliveira
Stallion Gym Nicolas E. Penzer
Total: 7

BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy

Alexandre Machado Association - AMA Jiu-Jitsu Team Frederico Olavo Miranda de Freitas Melim
GF Team Romulo Maciel da Silva Scarpini de Melo
GF Team Thiago Carvalho Souza
Jungle BJJ Eldar Rafigaev
Magoo JJ Jeferson Basso
Total: 5

BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Campeões Esperança Jiu-Jitsu Team Leonardo Mesquita Santiago Reis
GF Team Raphael Bittencourt Quintanilha
GF Team Ricardo Ferreira Evangelista
GF Team Russia Dmitrii Vostrikov
Total: 4

BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Open Class

GF Team Raphael Bittencourt Quintanilha
GF Team Ricardo Ferreira Evangelista
GF Team Russia Dmitrii Vostrikov
Gracie Barra Sebastien William Arnaud Garnier
Gracie Humaita Nino Ambrosini Estrada Moreira
Magoo JJ Jeferson Basso
SK Team / Infight Switzerland Sadayoshi Roberto Mota Kurimori
Soul Fighters BJJ Leonardo Delgado de Oliveira
ZR Team Association Bence Romanek
Total: 9

BLACK / Master 1 / Female / Feather

Nova União Alliny Karen Silva Santos
Team Ganbaru Cristina Gallego Delgado
Total: 2

BLACK / Master 1 / Female / Light

Accademia Torino Veronica Pè
Team Ganbaru Ana Gloria Yagües Molina
Vilanova Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Elizabeth Jane Exell
Total: 3

BLACK / Master 1 / Female / Middle

Gracie Barra Fabiana Alves Borges
New School BJJ Leoni Munslow
Total: 2

BLACK / Master 1 / Female / Heavy

Carlson Gracie Team Olga Lyashevska
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 1 / Female / Open Class

Carlson Gracie Team Olga Lyashevska
Gracie Barra Fabiana Alves Borges
Nova União Alliny Karen Silva Santos
Team Ganbaru Ana Gloria Yagües Molina
Team Ganbaru Cristina Gallego Delgado
Total: 5

BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Rooster

Soul Fighters BJJ Leandro Lopes Escobar
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather

7 Islands Jiu-Jitsu Team Rafael Yeray Pomares Gonzalez
CheckMat Valmyr Mattos Pereira Neto
GF Team Alexsandro Silva de Almeida
RIO BCN JJ Juan Morales Jimenez
Soul Fighters BJJ Windson Fontes Monteiro
Total: 5

BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Feather

Academy Caveirinha Sven Wegscheider
Alliance David Dimopoulos Said
BJJ Globetrotters Robin Javorek
Combat Base UK Nam Hoang
De La Riva Nantes Jose Alberto Ramos Ferreira Filho
Mathias Ribeiro Team Mario Jimenez
MatSide Jiu Jitsu Marco Gavino
Milanimal Marco Bancone
Total: 8

BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light

7 Islands Jiu-Jitsu Team Dario Ojeda Nilsen
Aeterna Jiu Jitsu Fabio Anacoreta
ASD Octopus Area 21 Daniele Pisu
BARBOSA JIU-JITSU Fabio Devisate Rodrigues Lance
CFC Team Antonio Gatell Molina
CheckMat Carlos Eduardo de Brito Ramos
Gracie Barra Rodrigo Viscaino Gorgolini
RIO BCN JJ Daniel Krakowiak
Total: 8

BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Middle

Alliance João Paulo Glhardi Villardo
BJJ Akademie Berlin Robert Graalfs
Brasa Poland Michael Malischewski
CheckMat Johan Gustafsson
CORE GRAPPLING LAB Paolo Strazzullo
Fusion Academy Andrea Franciotti
Impacto Japan B.J.J. Rogerio Yoski Suto
Pitbull Brothers Marxswell Araujo da Cruz
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Thiago Falcão Goiabeira
RIO BCN JJ Abel Rocha Marull
Roger Gracie Gymbox Frederick M. Sykes
Total: 11

BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Alliance Xavier Gustavo Negrete Sàenz
Carlson Gracie Team David Pawan
GF Team Rodrigo de Oliveira Pereira
Gracie Barra Bruno Amado
Gracie Barra Julien Cazier
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Alexandre Sousa Izidro da Silva
Mario Sukata International Tim Sharratt
Neves Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Association Aliaksandr Varanovich
Rafael Pousada Team Rafael Monteiro Pousada
Renato Tavares Association Dominik Malkowski
RIO BCN JJ Guillem Pons Jimenez de Cisneros
Total: 11

BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Heavy

Brazilian Power Team International Vasile-Mircea Cublesan
DDR JJ Pedro Márcio Viana dos Santos
Gracie Humaita USA Rodrigo Pinheiro Breves
PAT Academy Belgium Kevin Nerinckx
Uprising BJJ Carlos Alexandre de C. Rodrigues
Total: 5

BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

CheckMat Eric Ferraz de Oliveira
Igor Araujo Team Igor Araújo Ferreira de Castro
Mauricio Gomes Origin BJJ Team James Mark Bland
Osvaldo Alves Samir Paes Barreto Nadaf
RIO BCN JJ Cristiano Silva de Carvalho
RIO BCN JJ Garry Robert Frederic Allan Christie
Total: 6

BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Alliance Daniel Márquez
CheckMat Chi On Frank Liu
GF Team Thiago Jorge Borges
Mill Hill BJJ Adam Kiely
RIO BCN JJ Mariusz Koziej
Squared BJJ Gabriel Gonzaga Santos Nogueira
Total: 6

BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Open Class

7 Islands Jiu-Jitsu Team Dario Ojeda Nilsen
Alliance Daniel Márquez
Brazilian Power Team International Vasile-Mircea Cublesan
GF Team Alexsandro Silva de Almeida
GF Team Thiago Jorge Borges
Gracie Barra Rodrigo Viscaino Gorgolini
Gracie Humaita USA Rodrigo Pinheiro Breves
Impacto Japan B.J.J. Rogerio Yoski Suto
Osvaldo Alves Samir Paes Barreto Nadaf
RIO BCN JJ Daniel Krakowiak
RIO BCN JJ Mariusz Koziej
Roger Gracie Gymbox Frederick M. Sykes
Soul Fighters BJJ Leandro Lopes Escobar
Soul Fighters BJJ Windson Fontes Monteiro
Uprising BJJ Carlos Alexandre de C. Rodrigues
Total: 15

BLACK / Master 2 / Female / Middle

One Jiu-Jitsu USA Melissa Faith Davis
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Laurence Cousin Fouillat
Waza Rita Tana
Total: 3

BLACK / Master 2 / Female / Open Class

Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Laurence Cousin Fouillat
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Light-Feather

CheckMat Anderson Ricardo Silva
CheckMat Spencer Daniel Hewitt
Fight Sports International Enrique de Jesus Villasenor Sarvide
Fn Fight.co Europa Cristian Migovan
Gracie Humaita Hemet Omar Antonio Lima Salum Junior
Team Gil Catarino Gil Sandro Justino Porto
Total: 6

BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Feather

Alliance Carlos Alfonso Ibanez F. Madrid
CFC Team Sergio Fernandez Quesada
Cicero Costha Europe Trang K. L. Nguyen
Gracie Barcelona Jaime Serradilla Gregorio
Gracie Barcelona Nashebo Noya
Qatar BJJ Helder Pereira da Silva
RIO BCN JJ Alejandro Romero Lloret
Soul Fighters BJJ Julian Rivera
Team Jucão Spain Héctor Rodriguez Rivada
Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy Maurice Goffart
Total: 10

BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Light

BJJ Revolution Team Alfredo Vasconcelos Barum
CFC Team Daniel Rodriguez
CFC Team Francisco Jose Tejada Mellado
Cicero Costha Europe Jiri Dimitrov
Gracie Barra Rodrigo Silveira Neiva
Gracie Humaita Las Vegas James Vinston Nival
Mako Team Paris Karim Berbedj
NCU Nicolas Valera Martinez
Paraestra UK Kevin Charles Hall
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ludovic Parreira
RIO BCN JJ David Caballero
Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy Michel Goffart
Total: 12

BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Middle

Brazilian Power Team Ademir Ribeiro de Araujo
Carlson Gracie Team Rogério Gomes Maciel
Cicero Costha Europe Cristobal Cuevas Gonzalez
Integração / EOFC Leandro Silvestre Maciel
Marcao - Artsuave Jiu-Jitsu José Alberto Machado Lima
Neves Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Association Andrey Rychin
Pound For Pound Roma Daniele Proietti
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Steven James Newman
Selvagem BJJ Reinaldo Eyng Junior
TAC Team BJJ Mark J. Vives
Tribe Jiu-Jitsu - Roma Nord Emiliano Alfani
Total: 11

BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Carpe Diem Alexandre Avakiants
De La Riva JJ Alberto Bremgartner Neto
GF Team Pedro Garcia Santisteban
Gracie Barra Henrique Bispo Santana
Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin Martin Roesler
Killer Bees BJJ College Zachary Thomas Beck
Lucio Sergio BJJ Lifestyle Paul Nicholas Rice
Mako Team Paris Samir Bensaid
RIO BCN JJ Andre Luiz Martini de Castro Ferreira
Roger Gracie Academy Carlos Costa Santos
Titanes BJJ Josep Florido Ibañez
Tres Continentes BJJ - 3C Daniel Charles Pereira
Total: 12

BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Heavy

Atos Jiu-Jitsu Ferrid Kheder
Clube Condor De Jiu Jitsu Spain Jose Miguel Tamayo Mejias
Gracie Humaita Beaumont Isaac Morales
Lucio Sergio BJJ Lifestyle Lucio Sergio dos Santos
Total: 4

BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy

Aeterna Jiu Jitsu Andrea Carotti
Clube Condor De Jiu Jitsu Spain Otavio Oscar Luz de Paula
G13 BJJ Roberto Godoi
Gracie Barra Mikhail Pogodin
Gracie Humaita Fábio Martins de Lima
Jungle BJJ Fernando Nascimento Araujo
Zenith BJJ - Canada Luke Harris
Total: 7

BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Agnaldo Goes Alan de Almeida Poncio
De La Riva International Kornel Zapadka
Gracie Humaita Poway Rodrigo Munduruca
Mario Sukata International Francisco Mario da Silva Peixoto Neto
New England United BJJ Cristian V. Augusto
QVINTA Mario Spoto
Total: 6

BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Open Class

Brazilian Power Team Ademir Ribeiro de Araujo
Cicero Costha Europe Trang K. L. Nguyen
De La Riva International Kornel Zapadka
Fn Fight.co Europa Cristian Migovan
G13 BJJ Roberto Godoi
Gracie Barra Mikhail Pogodin
Gracie Humaita Fábio Martins de Lima
Gracie Humaita Beaumont Isaac Morales
Gracie Humaita Las Vegas James Vinston Nival
Gracie Humaita Poway Rodrigo Munduruca
Lucio Sergio BJJ Lifestyle Lucio Sergio dos Santos
New England United BJJ Cristian V. Augusto
Roger Gracie Academy Carlos Costa Santos
Selvagem BJJ Reinaldo Eyng Junior
TAC Team BJJ Mark J. Vives
Team Gil Catarino Gil Sandro Justino Porto
Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy Maurice Goffart
Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy Michel Goffart
Total: 18

BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Light-Feather

Mako Team Paris Thomas Lacan
Netto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Antônio Rodrigues P. Neto
One Jiu-Jitsu USA Jeffrey Dean Bourgeois
T. Birmingham Academy Trevor Birmingham
Total: 4

BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Feather

Academie Pythagore Emmanuel Fernandez
Academie Pythagore Harry Andre Serveaux
Total: 2

BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Light

Brazilian Power Team International Pedro Miguel Freire Fernandes
Cicero Costha Europe Sandro Felix dos Santos
Gracie Barra Jaime Fernandes Garces Sobrinho
McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Jackson McVicker
Total: 4

BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Middle

Fight Sports Luiz Osvaldo Ribeiro Duo
Mill Hill BJJ Cornell VLijter
Total: 2

BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy

CFC Team Oscar Del Cerro
Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia Tom D. Knox
Crazy Team Jose Beltran Martinez
Fn Fight.co Europa Michele Zanardelli
Teampact Moshe Keidar
Total: 5

BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Heavy

Academie Pythagore Mohamed Lakhdar Guechi
Association Aranha Christophe Chapuis
Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu Team Pressello Stefano Pressello
Combat Base UK Phillip David Ounsley
Dortmund Alphateam Stefan Wolf Breiksch
Total: 5

BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Super-Heavy

Igor Araujo Team Medjbeur Bouabdallah
Mathias Ribeiro Team Javier Riquelme Martinez
ZR Team Association Sébastien Astier-Schroeder
Total: 3

BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Associação Monteiro Francisco Nonato Holanda Barros
Body of Four Egor Radzievskii
MatSide Jiu Jitsu Giuseppe Volo
Total: 3

BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Open Class

Associação Monteiro Francisco Nonato Holanda Barros
Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu Team Pressello Stefano Pressello
Dortmund Alphateam Stefan Wolf Breiksch
McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Jackson McVicker
Teampact Moshe Keidar
ZR Team Association Sébastien Astier-Schroeder
Total: 6

BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Feather

KMR BJJ Kimura Europe José Manuel Varela Sanchez
Samy Al Jamal - FIT Jiu-Jitsu Sami Muhi Eddin Mohammad Al Jamal
Total: 2

BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Light

Carlson Gracie Team Gianni Bertazzon
Gracie Humaita Phoenix Wellington Leal Dias
Total: 2

BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Middle

CFS BJJ M. I. David Onuma
Game Fight UK Mahboob Alam
Gracie Humaita Temecula Ricardo Guimarães
Total: 3

BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Medium-Heavy

CFS BJJ Steve Payne
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Praha Ladislav Rybnícek
Total: 2

BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Heavy

Academie Pythagore Frederic Roger Dussous
Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin Frank Burczynski
Renzo Gracie Holland Kemail Verhoeven
Total: 3

BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Super-Heavy

Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Amilcar Cipili
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Open Class

Game Fight UK Mahboob Alam
Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Amilcar Cipili
Gracie Humaita Phoenix Wellington Leal Dias
Gracie Humaita Temecula Ricardo Guimarães
Renzo Gracie Holland Kemail Verhoeven
Total: 5

BLACK / Master 5 / Female / Middle

Langes Martial Arts Nicole Teresa Lange
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 5 / Female / Open Class

Langes Martial Arts Nicole Teresa Lange
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 6 / Male / Feather

Brazilian Power Team International William Vanni
Dynamix Fighting Sports Ali Aliev
Total: 2

BLACK / Master 6 / Male / Light

Carlson Gracie Team Luigi Mazzetti di Pietralata
Langes Martial Arts Anthony Thomas Byron Lange
Total: 2

BLACK / Master 6 / Male / Heavy

PAT Academy Belgium Patrick Pierre H. Chaput
R1NG BJJ Joseph Thompson
Total: 2

BLACK / Master 6 / Male / Open Class

Dynamix Fighting Sports Ali Aliev
Langes Martial Arts Anthony Thomas Byron Lange
Total: 2

BLACK / Master 7 / Male / Light

Gracie Humaita Reunion Julien Henri Claude Antaya
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 7 / Male / Middle

Gracie Humaita Reunion Expedit Emilien Valin
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 7 / Male / Heavy

Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu James Curtis Lee
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 7 / Male / Open Class

Gracie Humaita Reunion Expedit Emilien Valin
Gracie Humaita Reunion Julien Henri Claude Antaya
Total: 2