Master International Jiu-Jitsu Championship - Europe 2019

Jun/17/2019 02:46:54 (UTC+01:00) Brussels, Copenhagen, Madrid, Paris

7 Islands Jiu-Jitsu Team


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Santiago Efraín Estévez Hernández  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Rooster  
Jose Aridane Abrante Dominguez  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Rayco Quintana Lopez  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Roberto Molina Cubas  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Alejandro Lorenzo Gil  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Justin C Castro Avero  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Rafael Yeray Pomares Gonzalez  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Dario Ojeda Nilsen  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Dario Ojeda Nilsen  


Total: 9

99 Nine Nine JJ - International


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Gavin Stephen Thomas  


Total: 1

Aborigen BJJ


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Llorenç Ametller Bagur  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Ignacio Ramon Perez Gordillo  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Javier Bello Trujillo  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Carlos Sanchez Nieto  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Light  
José Luis Giordano  


Total: 5

Absoluto BJJ


BROWN / Master 7 / Male / Heavy  
Frederic Semour  


BROWN / Master 7 / Male / Open Class  
Frederic Semour  


Total: 2

Academie Caio Terra


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
David Rodriguez Hernandez  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Angello M Salini Pagueguy  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Jose Aaron Martin Torres  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Jose Aaron Martin Torres  


Total: 4

Academie Pythagore


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Thomas Kowalski  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Sylvain Bernard Villalonga  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Sylvain Bernard Villalonga  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Steve Christian Robert Delhaye  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Michael Ferreira  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Johny Claude Jean-Jacques  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Feather  
Harry Andre Serveaux  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Feather  
Emmanuel Fernandez  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Heavy  
Mohamed Lakhdar Guechi  


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Heavy  
Frederic Roger Dussous  


Total: 10

Academy Caveirinha


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Sven Wegscheider  


Total: 1

Accademia Kama


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Stefano Bassani  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Stefano Bassani  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Marco Beccari  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Alberto Alamia  


Total: 4

Accademia Torino


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Danilo Mantovani  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Daniele Mellana  


BLACK / Master 1 / Female / Light  
Veronica Pè  


Total: 3

ACTJJ International


BLUE / Master 3 / Female / Feather  
Kristina Agnes Gordon  


Total: 1

ADAMAS BJJ


PURPLE / Master 7 / Male / Light-Feather  
Alvaro Rodriguez Pedraza  


Total: 1

Aeterna Jiu Jitsu


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Alessandro Cerci  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Giulio Garofalo  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Luigi Catenelli  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Fabrizio Apa  


BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Light  
Sabrina Cara  


BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Open Class  
Sabrina Cara  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Richard Saturio  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Light  
Maria Pia Pacchiarotta  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Davide Araneo  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Alessio Brongo  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Gianpiero Andrenacci  


PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Feather  
Paolo Boccanera  


PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Heavy  
Luca Giuseppe Facca  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Luca Anacoreta  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Remo Cassella  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Fabio Anacoreta  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Andrea Carotti  


Total: 17

A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Mykhailo Savchuk  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Alfred Scecina  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Alfred Scecina  


Total: 3

Agnaldo Goes


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Rodrigo Lima Dariva  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Rodrigo Lima Dariva  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Alan de Almeida Poncio  


Total: 3

Aguilera BJJ - Ricardo Cavalcanti Luxembourg


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Stephane Jean-Pierre Samson  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Jerryan Lucio de Melo  


Total: 2

Alexandre Machado Association - AMA Jiu-Jitsu Team


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Cláudio Miguel Sousa Lopes  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Cláudio Miguel Sousa Lopes  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Tacito Alexandro Lourenco Fialho de Araujo  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Frederico Olavo Miranda de Freitas Melim  


Total: 4

Alexandre Odebrecht BJJ Team Dubai


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Elnur Suleymanov  


Total: 1

Alliance


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
William Anton Taaffe  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Jorge David Calderon Contreras  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Stephen McCarthy  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Pavel Ryabchuk  


BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Heavy  
Tiina-Eeva Kirsi Kristiina Lindström  


BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Middle  
Sergio C Borges Filho  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Jonathan Matthey  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Terrance Cordell Souser  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Terrance Cordell Souser  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Female / Feather  
Tina Barantar  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Bartosz Tomyslak  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Arto Toomsalu  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Fawel Abramowicz Ricaurte  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
David Dimopoulos Said  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
João Paulo Glhardi Villardo  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Xavier Gustavo Negrete Sàenz  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Daniel Márquez  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Daniel Márquez  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Carlos Alfonso Ibanez F. Madrid  


Total: 19

Amazonia Jiu-Jitsu


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Thierry Chambert  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Decombredet Olivier Stephan  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Decombredet Olivier Stephan  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Yannick F. Le Bihan  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Gabriel Fifamey Ahouandogbo  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Gabriel Fifamey Ahouandogbo  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Gabriel Yves Ribet  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Gabriel Yves Ribet  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Youssef Fahmi  


Total: 9

AMBJJ - Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
David Akina  


PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Open Class  
David Akina  


Total: 2

Andy Roberts BJJ


BROWN / Master 5 / Male / Super-Heavy  
John J. Andrews  


BROWN / Master 5 / Male / Open Class  
John J. Andrews  


Total: 2

Arlans Siqueira Jiu-Jitsu


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Leigh Elliott Joyce  


Total: 1

Art of Fight - Lisboa


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Alex Silva Ourives  


Total: 1

AS Mansur Team


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Aidos Serikkaliuly  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Aidos Serikkaliuly  


Total: 2

ASD Octopus Area 21


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Simone Mura  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Daniele Pisu  


Total: 2

Associação Monteiro


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Francisco Nonato Holanda Barros  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Francisco Nonato Holanda Barros  


Total: 2

Association Aranha


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Luis Enrique Salazar  


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Feather  
Julia Ericson  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Nicolas Lopez  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Borges Rodrigues Paulo Jorge  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Bruno Yvon Alain Guin  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Francisco Quintana  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Gustavo Jesus Lino Balza Sanchez  


BROWN / Master 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Nicole Urschinger  


BROWN / Master 2 / Female / Open Class  
Nicole Urschinger  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Yann Louis Joseph Perino  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Pedro Moreno Ortiz  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Eric Dominique Satge  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Heavy  
Christophe Chapuis  


Total: 13

Association Aranha France


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Feather  
Olivier Jean Michel Prats  


Total: 1

Atos Jiu-Jitsu


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Oleg Petrov  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Daniel Draghici  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
James Delostrino Averion  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Kevin E. Gutierrez  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Charles Junior Meno Salas  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Armando R. Rodarte  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Ferrid Kheder  


Total: 7

BARBOSA JIU-JITSU


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Thiago Adolpho Boquett  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Fabio Devisate Rodrigues Lance  


Total: 2

Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu Team Pressello


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Heavy  
Stefano Pressello  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Stefano Pressello  


Total: 2

Batatinha Team Italia


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Davide Ursillo  


Total: 1

Berserker Team Magdeburg


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Thomas Ferchland  


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Light-Feather  
Caroline Haase  


Total: 2

BETA Academy


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Corey Phelps  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Corey Phelps  


Total: 2

BFIT Jiu-Jitsu Team


WHITE / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Jose Morales Sanchez  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Jaime Casado Cots  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Javier Madurell Morros  


Total: 3

BG Team (La Oficina Madrid)


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
David Rodríguez Darner  


Total: 1

Bittan Academy


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Stephane Morganti  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Natogo Sylla  


Total: 2

BJJ Akademie Berlin


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Stefan Müller  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Robert Graalfs  


Total: 2

BJJ Globetrotters


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Darren McCluney  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Kieran Dean Starkey  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Aiden Marcus R. Hewins  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Jaroslav Slowik  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Taavi Vaigla  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Taavi Vaigla  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Reda Maroufi  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Female / Feather  
Jackie Harper  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Female / Open Class  
Jackie Harper  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Jan Tichy  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Robin Javorek  


Total: 11

BJJ Revolution Team


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Alfredo Vasconcelos Barum  


Total: 1

BJJ Revolution Team - International


BROWN / Master 5 / Male / Middle  
John Christopher Mullen  


Total: 1

BJJ Team Basel


WHITE / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Orlando Mihai Szasz  


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Light-Feather  
Anne Fonjallaz  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Matey Mateev  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Piotr Marcin Sztejner  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Piotr Marcin Sztejner  


Total: 5

Blackout Academy


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Rui Miguel da Silva Mendes  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Eric Nicolas Michel Nardone  


Total: 2

Body of Four


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Egor Radzievskii  


Total: 1

Brasa


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Gleb Kobelev  


Total: 1

Brasa CTA


WHITE / Master 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Leena Johanna Lumilampi  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Enrique Magana Vera  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Light  
Leticia Preciado  


BROWN / Master 2 / Female / Middle  
Marika Vainola  


BROWN / Master 5 / Male / Middle  
Anthony Phillip Caravelli  


BROWN / Master 5 / Male / Open Class  
Anthony Phillip Caravelli  


Total: 6

Brasa Poland


BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Middle  
Arkadiusz Pietruczyk  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Middle  
Franziska Malischewski  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Michael Malischewski  


Total: 3

Brazilian Power Team


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Carlos Hugo da Costa Carvalho  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Marco Daniel Eusébio de Abreu  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Ademir Ribeiro de Araujo  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Ademir Ribeiro de Araujo  


Total: 4

Brazilian Power Team Cassis


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Anthony Guy J Lanza  


Total: 1

Brazilian Power Team International


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Paulo Alexandre Lopes Alves  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Female / Light  
Carla Manuela Maldonado Alves  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Female / Open Class  
Carla Manuela Maldonado Alves  


PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Middle  
Marc Dezeuze  


PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Open Class  
Marc Dezeuze  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Osvaldo Carlos Antonio  


BROWN / Master 1 / Female / Middle  
Anísia Ester Monteiro Garcia  


BROWN / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Anísia Ester Monteiro Garcia  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Paulo César Pereira Soares  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Paulo César Pereira Soares  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
William Vilas Boas de Castro  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Frigyes Gross  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Rene Hoekstra  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Daniel Riou Vilhena de Mendonça  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Vasile-Mircea Cublesan  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Vasile-Mircea Cublesan  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Light  
Pedro Miguel Freire Fernandes  


BLACK / Master 6 / Male / Feather  
William Vanni  


Total: 18

Brazilian Top Team Int.


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Daniel Yanik Defoy  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Daniel Yanik Defoy  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Dominic Girard  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Dominic Girard  


Total: 4

Budo Clan


BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Leonardo Pizzichi  


BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Open Class  
Leonardo Pizzichi  


Total: 2

Campeões Esperança Jiu-Jitsu Team


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Leonardo Mesquita Santiago Reis  


Total: 1

Cantagalo International


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Oliver Stanley Edward Askew  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Martin Gregor Vaselek  


Total: 2

Carlos Holanda Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Paulo Gilberto Barbosa Serrão  


Total: 1

Carlos Varona BJJ


PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Heavy  
Antonius Theodorus Aloysius Rodenburg  


PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Open Class  
Antonius Theodorus Aloysius Rodenburg  


Total: 2

Carlson Gracie Team


WHITE / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Michael Maicher  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Tobiasz Seifert  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Riccardo Dal Rovere  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
David Michael Aleppo  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Vitor Rodrigo Lourenço Lopes  


BLUE / Master 3 / Female / Feather  
Serena Spinazze'  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Heavy  
Artur Drachenberg  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Anthony Marlon Agostini  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Anthony Marlon Agostini  


BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Stefan Baumann  


BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Open Class  
Stefan Baumann  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Petrit Memeti  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Petrit Memeti  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Ramesh Swaminathan  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Gabriele Tosi  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Light  
Kimberlj Maureen Böhm  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Kimberlj Maureen Böhm  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Maurizio Damoli  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Mohamed Salama Sadek Hussein  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Murat Efendi  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Female / Feather  
Adelita McGrath  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Female / Open Class  
Adelita McGrath  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Tiago De Paula  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Michal Bogdan Lapka  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Michal Bogdan Lapka  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Malte Meinken  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Malte Meinken  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Vikol László  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Luis Filipe Fernandes Lopes  


BLACK / Master 1 / Female / Heavy  
Olga Lyashevska  


BLACK / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Olga Lyashevska  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
David Pawan  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Rogério Gomes Maciel  


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Light  
Gianni Bertazzon  


BLACK / Master 6 / Male / Light  
Luigi Mazzetti di Pietralata  


Total: 35

Carpe Diem


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Alexandre Avakiants  


Total: 1

Cary Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


BLUE / Master 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Geeta Bhat  


BLUE / Master 3 / Female / Open Class  
Geeta Bhat  


Total: 2

CDK Team


WHITE / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Denis Korkmaz  


WHITE / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Faical Aabiza  


WHITE / Master 5 / Male / Feather  
Maximilien Bighinatti  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Guillaume Boulet  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Thomas Nicolas Girardet  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Fortez Arnaud David Sebastien  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Tony Gérard Proisy  


Total: 7

Centurion


BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Light  
Alberto Scaccioni  


Total: 1

CFC Team


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Luis Manuel Martinez Garrido  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Victor Manuel Romero Martin  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Roberto Hernández  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Victor Brull Romero  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Victor Brull Romero  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
David Ares García  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Ángel Tubilleja Guerrero  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Antonio Gatell Molina  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Sergio Fernandez Quesada  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Francisco Jose Tejada Mellado  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Daniel Rodriguez  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Oscar Del Cerro  


Total: 12

C-Fighter Academy


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Cleiton Novas Pinheiro  


Total: 1

CFS BJJ


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Leigh Remedios  


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Middle  
M. I. David Onuma  


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Steve Payne  


Total: 3

CheckMat


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Arsenijs Tumasevics  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
YingFei Liu  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Daniel Vega Vargas  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Niclas J. Aldorsson  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Costel Slobozeanu  


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Light  
Elizabeth Anne Pereira  


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Middle  
Louise Noehr  


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Ishtar Ali Kamel Obaid  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Helio Emanuel Da Corte Fernandes  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Yan Shun Sui  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Ashkan Salehi  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
I. Deniz Karadeniz  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Julian Fernandez Holgado  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Julian Fernandez Holgado  


BLUE / Master 3 / Female / Feather  
Seija Maria Niemela  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Light  
Mustapha Belaizi  


BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Middle  
Giacomo Tronelli  


BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Open Class  
Giacomo Tronelli  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Daniel Lukasz Dudziak  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Julio Basallo Garcia  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Jevgenij Jeremejev  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Rolandas Janavicius  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Roman Nikolayevich Chechun  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Francesco Mininni  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Liu Fei  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Joel Rodrigues Lourenco  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Joel Rodrigues Lourenco  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Johan Erik Kanberg  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Matz Kristofer Nordell  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Matz Kristofer Nordell  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Female / Light-Feather  
Stamatia Paganopoulou  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Female / Open Class  
Stamatia Paganopoulou  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Light  
Emmanouil Arvanitakis  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Christopher Newman  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Raphaël Mong-Hune  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Raphaël Mong-Hune  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Artur Piotr Szymanski  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Bartosz Derenowski  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Marek Polnik  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Fredrik Karl Gustav Ekström  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Nawfel Oujdi Triqui  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Nawfel Oujdi Triqui  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Marcelo Ricardo Reis Pagliuso  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Marcelo Ricardo Reis Pagliuso  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Jose Antonio Martínez Villaespesa  


BROWN / Master 6 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Kari Saarinen  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Valmyr Mattos Pereira Neto  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Carlos Eduardo de Brito Ramos  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Johan Gustafsson  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Eric Ferraz de Oliveira  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Chi On Frank Liu  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Spencer Daniel Hewitt  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Anderson Ricardo Silva  


Total: 53

China Jiu-Jitsu


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Thyago Hermylly Santana Cardoso  


Total: 1

Cicero Costha Europe


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Aleksei Ravilevich Salimgareev  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Trang K. L. Nguyen  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Trang K. L. Nguyen  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Jiri Dimitrov  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Cristobal Cuevas Gonzalez  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Light  
Sandro Felix dos Santos  


Total: 6

Clan Crossfight


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Tommaso Diolosà  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Tommaso Diolosà  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Mauro dal Maso  


Total: 3

Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Tom D. Knox  


Total: 1

Clube Condor De Jiu Jitsu Spain


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Jose Miguel Tamayo Mejias  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Otavio Oscar Luz de Paula  


Total: 2

Combat Base UK


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
John Patrick M. Canavan  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
John Patrick M. Canavan  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Chris Beverley  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Nam Hoang  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Heavy  
Phillip David Ounsley  


Total: 5

CORE GRAPPLING LAB


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Paolo Strazzullo  


Total: 1

Corvos


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Dylan Mathew Bradley  


Total: 1

Crazy Team


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Simon Calderon Cuevas  


WHITE / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Lluis Hernandez Monzo  


WHITE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Julian Malaga Carabias  


WHITE / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Luis Alberto Fidalgo Garcia  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Luis Hernando Grisales Gonzalez  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Light  
Santiago Garau Pueyo  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Jesus Varela Fernandez  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Jesús Ibáñez Martínez  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Jesús Ibáñez Martínez  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Manuel Alonso Ledesma  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Miguel Ángel Palomino Padilla  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Angel Fernando Sanchez Soriano  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Gabriel Maria Pavía Noriega  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Alberto Gonzalez Ortiz  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Jose Beltran Martinez  


Total: 15

CVA BJJ


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Heavy  
Carlos Francisco Pereira Sequeira Guerreiro  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Carlos Francisco Pereira Sequeira Guerreiro  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Jonas Pereira Rodrigues  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Jonas Pereira Rodrigues  


Total: 4

DDR JJ


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Pedro Márcio Viana dos Santos  


Total: 1

De La Riva International


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Kornel Zapadka  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Kornel Zapadka  


Total: 2

De La Riva JJ


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Alberto Bremgartner Neto  


Total: 1

De La Riva Nantes


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
David Jacky Drapeau  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Junior Perpetue Yandia  


BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Heavy  
Nathalie Desmonts  


BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Open Class  
Nathalie Desmonts  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Stephane Pierre Guilmin  


BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Light  
Huvelin Eric Huvelin  


BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Open Class  
Huvelin Eric Huvelin  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Cyril Legris  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Cyril Legris  


PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Feather  
Philippe Claude R. Thireau  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Jose Alberto Ramos Ferreira Filho  


Total: 11

Dortmund Alphateam


BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Nico Schussler  


BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Open Class  
Nico Schussler  


BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Thomas Anusic  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Heavy  
Stefan Wolf Breiksch  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Stefan Wolf Breiksch  


Total: 5

Dynamix Fighting Sports


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Erik C. Gullestad Tehler  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Magnus Granlund  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Carl Marc Lundberg  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Carl Marc Lundberg  


BROWN / Master 2 / Female / Middle  
Signe Gudrun Emilia Fredricson  


BROWN / Master 2 / Female / Open Class  
Signe Gudrun Emilia Fredricson  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Feather  
Max Christian Holst  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Max Christian Holst  


BLACK / Master 6 / Male / Feather  
Ali Aliev  


BLACK / Master 6 / Male / Open Class  
Ali Aliev  


Total: 10

ECJJA


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Light  
Glenn Grimes  


Total: 1

El Club De La Lucha Barcelona


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Moishan Gaspar Abdal-lah  


WHITE / Master 1 / Female / Light  
Margarette Lovece  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Juan Camilo Meza Arrigui  


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Feather  
Laura Canal Soria  


Total: 4

Fabricio JJ International


WHITE / Master 5 / Male / Middle  
Bradley Alan Wilson  


Total: 1

Factory BJJ UK


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Mateusz Jan Urbanek  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Mateusz Jan Urbanek  


BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Middle  
Marie L Wilson  


BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Open Class  
Marie L Wilson  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
James A. Stafford  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Aaron Lee Chatfield  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Adam Adshead  


Total: 7

FaMA BJJ


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Tony Fethke  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Tony Fethke  


Total: 2

Fernando Boi JJ International


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Tom Jozef L. Jacobs  


Total: 1

Fernando Terere Jiu-Jitsu


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Thomas Hernan Oyarzun  


Total: 1

Fight Sports


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Luiz Osvaldo Ribeiro Duo  


Total: 1

Fight Sports International


WHITE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Rafael Cayres de Aguirre Camargo  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Jelle Van Der Wind  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Patrick K. M. Jalloh  


BROWN / Master 1 / Female / Light  
Cornelia Rossier  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Danny Worters  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Harman Singh Bhamra  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Enrique de Jesus Villasenor Sarvide  


Total: 7

Flow


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Alessandro Panettieri  


Total: 1

Fn Fight.co Europa


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Gheorghe Ciobanu  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Cristian Migovan  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Cristian Migovan  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Michele Zanardelli  


Total: 4

Focus Jiu-Jitsu


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Ying Hao Ma  


Total: 1

Focus Jiu-Jitsu Espanha


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Sergio Calaza Cal  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Damian Manuel Castiñeira Hermida  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Rodolfo Couto Ares  


Total: 3

Frontline Academy


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Ole Breistoel  


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Larus Mikael Knudsen Danielsson  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Trond Helgas Osterbo  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Sipho Lester Sondela  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Female / Feather  
Brigitte Mondaca Escobar  


Total: 5

Frota Team Nogueira


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Martin Svec  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Martin Svec  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Jiri Novotny  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Jiri Novotny  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Mirco Christian Karjalainen  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Mirco Christian Karjalainen  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Ilya Motorygin  


Total: 7

Fusion Academy


WHITE / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Flavio Papili  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Andrea Franciotti  


Total: 2

G13 BJJ


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Fabio Luis do Nascimento  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Roberto Godoi  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Roberto Godoi  


Total: 3

Game Fight UK


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Middle  
Mahboob Alam  


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Open Class  
Mahboob Alam  


Total: 2

Georgian Legion Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


WHITE / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Victor Beradze  


Total: 1

GF Team


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Sebastian Janusz Sobala  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Steven Roumagnou  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Joseph Gerard C Sicurani  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Martin Krone  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Michel Lopes Teodoro  


BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Feather  
Jelsilene Soares De Goes Monteiro  


BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Open Class  
Jelsilene Soares De Goes Monteiro  


BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Middle  
Heike Wieters  


BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Open Class  
Heike Wieters  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Albino Ribeiro  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Eric Dov Paumerat  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Heavy  
Plamen Penev Petrov  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Marco Vendramin  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Tymon Rostankowski  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Tymon Rostankowski  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Rogério Brum de Souza  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Leonardo Weissmann  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Rémi Barra  


PURPLE / Master 6 / Male / Middle  
Eduardo Trigo de Moraes  


PURPLE / Master 6 / Male / Open Class  
Eduardo Trigo de Moraes  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Rodolfo Santos de Melo  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Marco Antonio Ferreira Mota  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Marco Antonio Ferreira Mota  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Gabriel Rainho Fontes  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Roman Myronenko  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Romulo Maciel da Silva Scarpini de Melo  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Thiago Carvalho Souza  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Ricardo Ferreira Evangelista  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Ricardo Ferreira Evangelista  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Raphael Bittencourt Quintanilha  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Raphael Bittencourt Quintanilha  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Alexsandro Silva de Almeida  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Alexsandro Silva de Almeida  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Rodrigo de Oliveira Pereira  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Thiago Jorge Borges  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Thiago Jorge Borges  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Pedro Garcia Santisteban  


Total: 37

GF Team Russia


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Dmitrii Vostrikov  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Dmitrii Vostrikov  


Total: 2

Gilson Farias Team


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Ludovic Beltran Murillo  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Joël Widmer  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Laurent Clerc  


Total: 3

Gokudo


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Marco Romeo Gonçalves  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Marco Romeo Gonçalves  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Light  
Mustapha Bouguendouz  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Mustapha Bouguendouz  


Total: 4

Gold Team Fighters


BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Heavy  
Vineta Nikolovska  


Total: 1

Gracie Barcelona


PURPLE / Master 4 / Female / Feather  
Renate Binder  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Nashebo Noya  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Jaime Serradilla Gregorio  


Total: 3

Gracie Barra


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Joseph Dennis Hudson Parr  


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Helder Ferraz  


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Angelo Miguel dos Santos Carvalho  


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Terrache Karim  


WHITE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Colbert Armando P. Lopes Silva  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Rooster  
Mourad Léon Aniss Barsamian  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Theodore Oscar Brzoza  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Mohamed Samadi  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Alex Lanza Reis  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Alex Lanza Reis  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Werlen Oliveira  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Mario Eichler  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Igor Rodionovich Sharapov  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Daniel Andreas Baum  


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Light-Feather  
Kristela Macaj Barsamian  


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Anda Lucina  


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Anda Lucina  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Adenilson Luz Neves  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Euros Jones-Evans  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Bruno Filipe Galvão Martins  


BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Light-Feather  
Eira Terri Culverwell  


BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Open Class  
Eira Terri Culverwell  


BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Feather  
Barbara Garnier  


BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Middle  
Hanen Royer  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Jacky Eugene Gallas  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Jose Herrero Rived  


BLUE / Master 6 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Mark Charles Woods  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Frenci Edu Julimoto Chavez  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Mihails Filipovs  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Shawn Ryan Gantz  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Shawn Ryan Gantz  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Antonio Bustorff  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Armands Balams  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Romain Rousval  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Maik Henneberg  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Maik Henneberg  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Female / Feather  
Patricia Bello Sanz  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Shane Thomas Price  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Shane Thomas Price  


BROWN / Master 2 / Female / Light  
Jolie Boyle  


BROWN / Master 2 / Female / Open Class  
Jolie Boyle  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Norbert Marcin Frontczak  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Norbert Marcin Frontczak  


BROWN / Master 6 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
James Patrick McSherry  


BROWN / Master 6 / Male / Open Class  
James Patrick McSherry  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Tomas Andrew Barlow  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Sebastien William Arnaud Garnier  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Sebastien William Arnaud Garnier  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Andy Nicolaas Virgenie Peters  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Hebert Penido das Dores Junior  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Thiago Paraiso  


BLACK / Master 1 / Female / Middle  
Fabiana Alves Borges  


BLACK / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Fabiana Alves Borges  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Rodrigo Viscaino Gorgolini  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Rodrigo Viscaino Gorgolini  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Bruno Amado  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Julien Cazier  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Rodrigo Silveira Neiva  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Henrique Bispo Santana  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Mikhail Pogodin  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Mikhail Pogodin  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Light  
Jaime Fernandes Garces Sobrinho  


Total: 62

Gracie Elite Team


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Gilberto Angelo Ayala  


Total: 1

Gracie Humaita


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Nino Ambrosini Estrada Moreira  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Nino Ambrosini Estrada Moreira  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Fábio Martins de Lima  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Fábio Martins de Lima  


Total: 4

Gracie Humaita Beaumont


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Isaac Morales  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Isaac Morales  


Total: 2

Gracie Humaita Hemet


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Light-Feather  
Karoline Mota Braga  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Karoline Mota Braga  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Female / Open Class  
Karoline Mota Braga  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Omar Antonio Lima Salum Junior  


Total: 4

Gracie Humaita International


BROWN / Master 1 / Female / Light  
Hannah Katharina Rauch  


BROWN / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Hannah Katharina Rauch  


Total: 2

Gracie Humaita Las Vegas


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Light  
James Vinston Nival  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
James Vinston Nival  


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Amilcar Cipili  


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Open Class  
Amilcar Cipili  


Total: 4

Gracie Humaita Phoenix


PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Middle  
sasha babic  


PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Open Class  
sasha babic  


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Light  
Wellington Leal Dias  


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Open Class  
Wellington Leal Dias  


Total: 4

Gracie Humaita Poway


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Rodrigo Munduruca  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Rodrigo Munduruca  


Total: 2

Gracie Humaita Reunion


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Feather  
Bibiana Culau Lopes  


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Bibiana Culau Lopes  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Filipe José dos Santos Garcia  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Filipe José dos Santos Garcia  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Frederic Christophe Jagar  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Frederic Christophe Jagar  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Brice Michel M. Lemaire  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Stéphane Personnaz  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
David Patrick Elisabeth  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Mateus Martins Obaldia  


BLACK / Master 7 / Male / Light  
Julien Henri Claude Antaya  


BLACK / Master 7 / Male / Open Class  
Julien Henri Claude Antaya  


BLACK / Master 7 / Male / Middle  
Expedit Emilien Valin  


BLACK / Master 7 / Male / Open Class  
Expedit Emilien Valin  


Total: 14

Gracie Humaita Temecula


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Middle  
Ricardo Guimarães  


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Open Class  
Ricardo Guimarães  


Total: 2

Gracie Humaita USA


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Rodrigo Pinheiro Breves  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Rodrigo Pinheiro Breves  


Total: 2

Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Praha


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Ladislav Rybnícek  


Total: 1

Gullo Jiu-Jitsu


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Rooster  
Thomas Santamaria Dudragne  


Total: 1

Gym Ila


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Allan Otti  


Total: 1

Hagakuré 83


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Brelier Cédric  


Total: 1

Halcyon Jiu-Jitsu


PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Super-Heavy  
David Eugene Brown  


PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Open Class  
David Eugene Brown  


Total: 2

Hilti Akademi Nord


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Heavy  
Miia Susanna Isola  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Miia Susanna Isola  


Total: 2

Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Ali Arici  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Selim Bugur  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Martin Roesler  


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Heavy  
Frank Burczynski  


Total: 4

Hilti BJJ Tampere


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Jarkko Johannes Suojoki  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Jarkko Johannes Suojoki  


Total: 2

IAM, Instituto de Artes Marciales


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Manuel Liñan Cortes  


Total: 1

Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Alain Bandollier  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Arnaud Verbruggen  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Marcus Vinnicius Lima  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Simon-Pierre Maxime G Clerice  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Thyago Augusto Lopes  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Toby George Russel  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Toby George Russel  


BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Light  
Agnieszka Maria Lisik  


BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Open Class  
Agnieszka Maria Lisik  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Philippe Marcel G Emirgand  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
James Octávio da Silva Paulo  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
James Octávio da Silva Paulo  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Cedric Philippe Michel Motte  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Meinrad-Pierre Mem  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Robert Mariusz Gajewski  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Hervé Dobil  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Hervé Dobil  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Pierre-Yves Pontus  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Pierre-Yves Pontus  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Alexandre Sousa Izidro da Silva  


Total: 20

Icon JJ Team - Capbreton


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Steve Domingos Moreira  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Steve Domingos Moreira  


Total: 2

IFC Life Brothers


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Gabriel Gomes Bueno  


Total: 1

Igor Araujo Team


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Rachid Boudjadja  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Cesar Augusto Coelho Pires Vicente  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Igor Araújo Ferreira de Castro  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Medjbeur Bouabdallah  


Total: 4

Impacto Japan B.J.J.


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Eduardo Moriyuki Tamashiro  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Eduardo Moriyuki Tamashiro  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Rogerio Yoski Suto  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Rogerio Yoski Suto  


Total: 4

Infini Jiu-Jitsu


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Kemal Uzuner  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Clin Raphael  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
David Carbajal  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
David Marcillac  


Total: 4

Infinity Martial Arts


BLUE / Master 6 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Scott Andrew Nicholls  


BLUE / Master 6 / Male / Open Class  
Scott Andrew Nicholls  


Total: 2

Inglorious Grapplers


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Adham El Minshawy  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Davinder Singh Cheema  


Total: 2

Integração / EOFC


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Leandro Silvestre Maciel  


Total: 1

Intelligent Team Ukraine


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Eduard Orieshkin  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Mykhailo Artsimovych  


Total: 2

Ippon


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Szymon Lisiak  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Szymon Lisiak  


Total: 2

JA Jiu-Jitsu International


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Diego Antonio Ballesta Fernández  


Total: 1

Jaraguá BJJ


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Fernando Daniel Matile  


Total: 1

JC Melun


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Charles Mondon  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Oumar Fanin  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Oumar Fanin  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Yacine Benbrahim  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Jerome Vincent Quiros  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Jerome Vincent Quiros  


Total: 6

Jiu-Jitsu For Life Europe


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Ioannis DeligIannis  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Avihai Amnon Balila  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Avihai Amnon Balila  


Total: 3

Jiu-Jitsu Made in Brasil - A.C. Team


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
José Rodríguez Calero  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Silverio Trindade Fonseca  


Total: 2

Juan Neves Bjj A.S.D.


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Middle  
Federica Ghioldi  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Angelo Gennari  


Total: 2

Jungle BJJ


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Ivan Vladimirovich Metlenkin  


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Milan Dedek  


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Robert Svedik  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Marek Kubej  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Ivan Ilinskii  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Eldar Rafigaev  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Fernando Nascimento Araujo  


Total: 7

Kaizen BJJ Brussels / Behring


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Walid A. H. Elsharkawy  


Total: 1

Kazakhstan Top Team


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Arlan Shabdarbayev  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Arlan Shabdarbayev  


Total: 2

Killer Bees BJJ College


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Zachary Thomas Beck  


Total: 1

KMR BJJ KIMURA


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Francisco Sales dos Santos Junior  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Lucas de Souza Dantas  


Total: 2

KMR BJJ Kimura Europe


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Edir E. Monteiro Pereira  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Le Bris Gaëtan  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Zeljko Mitrovic  


BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Light-Feather  
Sandrine Pernet  


BLUE / Master 6 / Male / Middle  
Alain Bourguetou  


BLUE / Master 6 / Male / Open Class  
Alain Bourguetou  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Raul Louro Rios  


BROWN / Master 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Vanessa Maria Varela Pereira  


BROWN / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Vanessa Maria Varela Pereira  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Joao Juliano Garcia de Azevedo  


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Feather  
José Manuel Varela Sanchez  


Total: 11

Langes Martial Arts


BLACK / Master 5 / Female / Middle  
Nicole Teresa Lange  


BLACK / Master 5 / Female / Open Class  
Nicole Teresa Lange  


BLACK / Master 6 / Male / Light  
Anthony Thomas Byron Lange  


BLACK / Master 6 / Male / Open Class  
Anthony Thomas Byron Lange  


Total: 4

Lilius Barnatt Martial Arts


BROWN / Master 1 / Female / Light  
Marta Méndez Vázquez  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Antonio Jose Muñoz Arcos  


Total: 2

Loop Jiu-Jitsu


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Middle  
Laura Synnove Andersson  


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Laura Synnove Andersson  


Total: 2

Lotus Club Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Milano


BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Marco Grassi  


Total: 1

Lucio Sergio BJJ Lifestyle


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
David Terry W Mungins  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Michael Joseph Woods  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Lee Whitehead  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Ian Carr  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Terrence Yu Chen Loong  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Paul Nicholas Rice  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Lucio Sergio dos Santos  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Lucio Sergio dos Santos  


Total: 8

Mad Fighters


WHITE / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Giovanni Campari  


Total: 1

Magoo JJ


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Jeferson Basso  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Jeferson Basso  


Total: 2

Mako Team Paris


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Olivier Diego Ayite-Kini d'Almeida  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Sebastian Andres Zipfel  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Etna Josué Honorius  


BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Kemissi Boukhil  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Michael Frederic Mariaud  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Vincent Christian Bernard  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Frederic Serge Limousin  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Karim Berbedj  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Samir Bensaid  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Light-Feather  
Thomas Lacan  


Total: 10

Marcao - Artsuave Jiu-Jitsu


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Sérgio Ribeiro dos Louros  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
José Alberto Machado Lima  


Total: 2

Marcelo Galo Jiu-Jitsu


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Ramon Neves Grau Carbo  


Total: 1

Marco Nascimento BJJ


BROWN / Master 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Christina Hanley  


BROWN / Master 2 / Female / Open Class  
Christina Hanley  


Total: 2

Mario Sukata International


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Tim Connolly  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Charles Matthew McDonald  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Tim Sharratt  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Francisco Mario da Silva Peixoto Neto  


Total: 4

Mathias Ribeiro Team


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Jaime Enrich Ruiz de Velasco  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Jose Maria Perez Sainz  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Javier Kaneshiro Taba  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Adolfo Acevedo Cordon  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Daniel Fernández Casal  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
José Vicente Concepción Gonzalez  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Jose Luis Pérez Cabrero  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Jesús Amigo García  


BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Middle  
Teresa Barba Cornejo  


BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Open Class  
Teresa Barba Cornejo  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Renzo Walltter Martinez Barazarte  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Pablo Gonzalez-Bueno Escobar  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Francisco Castillejo Damian  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Roberto Nevado Estevez  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Robert Florin Naicu  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Robert Florin Naicu  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Female / Light  
Pilar Romero Romero  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Marcelo Gonçalves da Silva  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Mani Tavanaei  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Mathias Fernandes Ribeiro  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Mario Jimenez  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Javier Riquelme Martinez  


Total: 22

MatSide Jiu Jitsu


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Andrea Bartelletti  


BLUE / Master 6 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Alessandro Filippi  


BLUE / Master 6 / Male / Open Class  
Alessandro Filippi  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Marco Gavino  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Giuseppe Volo  


Total: 5

Mauricio Gomes Origin BJJ Team


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Mark Monham Brown  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
James Mark Bland  


Total: 2

Mauro Pedro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
César Manuel Ferreira da Costa  


Total: 1

McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu


PURPLE / Master 6 / Male / Light  
Bryan Baker  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Light  
Jackson McVicker  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Jackson McVicker  


Total: 3

MG Team Barcelona Igor Lima


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Pedro Luis Mena Salguero  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Míguel Heredia Garcia  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Cesar Sanchez Coloma  


Total: 3

Milanimal


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Marco Camba  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Francesco Livini  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Marco Sinesi  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Antonio Di Lernia  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Light  
Annalisa Villa  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Marco Lustro  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Massimiliano Nannini  


PURPLE / Master 6 / Male / Light  
Graziano Di Gioacchino  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Giuseppe Melidona  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Marco Bancone  


Total: 10

Mill Hill BJJ


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Andrea Pani  


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Daniel David Dring  


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Light  
Louise Kathryn Corrigan  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Danilo Cera  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Mark Simon Little  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Greg Benjamin Cook  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Adam Kiely  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Cornell VLijter  


Total: 8

Milton Bastos BJJ


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Bruce Geoff Nardone  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Bruce Geoff Nardone  


Total: 2

NCU


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Tourmente Vincent  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Nicolas Valera Martinez  


Total: 2

Netto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Pedro Perdigão Nascimento  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Renato José Matos  


BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Light  
Jose Miguel Marcos Branco  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Ricardo Jorge Inácio Louro  


PURPLE / Master 7 / Male / Feather  
Carlos Jorge Nunes Lopes Tavares  


PURPLE / Master 7 / Male / Open Class  
Carlos Jorge Nunes Lopes Tavares  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Light-Feather  
Antônio Rodrigues P. Neto  


Total: 7

Neves Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Association


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Pavel Kalesnik  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Aliaksandr Varanovich  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Andrey Rychin  


Total: 3

New England United BJJ


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Cristian V. Augusto  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Cristian V. Augusto  


Total: 2

New Force UK


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
William Michael J Setz Dempsey  


Total: 1

New School BJJ


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Paulo Dos Santos Neto  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Elliott Nurse  


BLACK / Master 1 / Female / Middle  
Leoni Munslow  


Total: 3

Newaza World


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Takayuki Sakurai  


Total: 1

Nova União


BLACK / Master 1 / Female / Feather  
Alliny Karen Silva Santos  


BLACK / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Alliny Karen Silva Santos  


Total: 2

Nova União International


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Francisco Barberá Iglesias  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Francisco Barberá Iglesias  


Total: 2

Novus Academy


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Per Einar Hetland  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Bjorn Niclas Opheim  


Total: 2

NS Brotherhood International


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Senol Arslan  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Sebastian Nicolas Martinez Abarca  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Oliver Winter  


Total: 3

Officine Jiu-Jitsu


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Light-Feather  
Elisa Merli  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Luigi Mazzieri  


Total: 2

Omar Salum Franca Jiu-Jitsu


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Willy F. Nunes De Oliveira  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Christopher Numa Moussin  


Total: 2

One Jiu-Jitsu USA


BLACK / Master 2 / Female / Middle  
Melissa Faith Davis  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Light-Feather  
Jeffrey Dean Bourgeois  


Total: 2

Osvaldo Alves


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Samir Paes Barreto Nadaf  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Samir Paes Barreto Nadaf  


Total: 2

Pacific Top Team


BROWN / Master 5 / Male / Super-Heavy  
David Alan Talbot  


Total: 1

Paraestra UK


BLUE / Master 3 / Female / Feather  
Jitka Hall  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Kevin Charles Hall  


Total: 2

PAT Academy Belgium


BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Heavy  
Michael Thibaux  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Félix Penzer  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Kevin Nerinckx  


BLACK / Master 6 / Male / Heavy  
Patrick Pierre H. Chaput  


Total: 4

Pedigo Submission Fighting


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Michael P Field  


Total: 1

Phuket Top Team - MMA Training Camp Thailand


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Denis Grigoriev  


Total: 1

Pitbull Brothers


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Marxswell Araujo da Cruz  


Total: 1

PK29


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Light-Feather  
Sara Patarchi  


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Sara Patarchi  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Rosario Cataldo  


Total: 3

Portugal Gold Team


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Lucas Márcio Laranjeira  


Total: 1

Pound For Pound Roma


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Rooster  
Diego Attenni  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Davide Cannavale  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Daniele Proietti  


Total: 3

Qatar BJJ


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Helder Pereira da Silva  


Total: 1

QVINTA


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Mario Spoto  


Total: 1

R1NG BJJ


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Hardip S. Malhi  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Lyndon Edward Collins  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Lyndon Edward Collins  


BLACK / Master 6 / Male / Heavy  
Joseph Thompson  


Total: 4

Rafael Pousada Team


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Mark D OConnor  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Rafael Monteiro Pousada  


Total: 2

Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Gregory Asdrubal Muccerino Manga  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Feather  
Arnaud Rene Leon Richaume  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Arnaud Rene Leon Richaume  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Heavy  
Míriam Pujadas López  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Míriam Pujadas López  


Total: 5

Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association Portugal


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Bruno Miguel Luz Correia  


Total: 1

Renato Tavares Association


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Dominik Malkowski  


Total: 1

Renzo Gracie Holland


BROWN / Master 1 / Female / Middle  
Sophie Cornelia G Lussenburg  


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Heavy  
Kemail Verhoeven  


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Open Class  
Kemail Verhoeven  


Total: 3

Renzo Gracie International


PURPLE / Master 7 / Male / Light  
John Alexander Murray  


PURPLE / Master 7 / Male / Open Class  
John Alexander Murray  


Total: 2

Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Julien J Jean-Marie Girault  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Sebastien Vaissiere  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Alexander Nikonorov  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Alexander Nikonorov  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Ramon Francho Miguel  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Ramon Francho Miguel  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Igor Oveshnikov  


BROWN / Master 2 / Female / Light  
Oxana Bench  


BROWN / Master 2 / Female / Open Class  
Oxana Bench  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Thiago Falcão Goiabeira  


BLACK / Master 2 / Female / Middle  
Laurence Cousin Fouillat  


BLACK / Master 2 / Female / Open Class  
Laurence Cousin Fouillat  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Ludovic Parreira  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Steven James Newman  


BLACK / Master 7 / Male / Heavy  
James Curtis Lee  


Total: 15

Rilion Gracie Ireland


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Igors Dedovs  


Total: 1

Rilion Gracie Panama


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Fernando Jose Valencia  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Benjamin Fuster Zimeri  


Total: 2

Rilion Gracie Pernambuco


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Thiago Higino Silvestre de Souza  


Total: 1

RIO BCN JJ


WHITE / Master 1 / Female / Light  
Miriam Salvador Medina  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Georgios Kelasidis  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Georgios Kelasidis  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Paolo Romondia  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Lucas Lobo da Costa  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Diego Pérez Andreu  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Grzegorz Andrzej Pernak  


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Feather  
Louise Ward Murray  


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Louise Ward Murray  


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Light  
Rachael Morgan  


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Rachael Morgan  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Gustavo Adolfo Camacho Muñoz  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
James Robert Coggs  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
James Robert Coggs  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Matthew James Brough  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Diego Cusato  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Francesco Aldo Priora  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Francesco Aldo Priora  


BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Heavy  
Francesco Borghesi  


BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Open Class  
Francesco Borghesi  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Vuk Vidojević  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Vuk Vidojević  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Bartelomiej Pawel Maciazek  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Bartelomiej Pawel Maciazek  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Feather  
Anastasia Tonelli  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Female / Open Class  
Anastasia Tonelli  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Anastasia Tonelli  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Neil Duffy  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Sergio Mena Salguero  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Pietro Falco  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Santiago de la Iglesia Marco  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Antonio Campoy  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Ramon Forn Capellas  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Maximo Cano Benitez  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Female / Feather  
Georgina López Rosés  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Luis Carro  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Wilson Chaves Duarte  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Anderson Mello dos Santos  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Heavy  
Emiliano Poggi  


PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Middle  
Marco Penco  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Manel Múrez Perera  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
John-William Lotriet  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Mladen Milo Savic  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Mladen Milo Savic  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Alberto Tesi  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Daniele Dessi'  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Anthony Andrew Blacker  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Edgar Masanes  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Srdjan Tijanic  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Neil William McKenzie  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Oscar Magro  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Kamil Marek Tarnowski  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Viatseslav Karypidis  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Juan Morales Jimenez  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Daniel Krakowiak  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Daniel Krakowiak  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Abel Rocha Marull  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Guillem Pons Jimenez de Cisneros  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Cristiano Silva de Carvalho  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Garry Robert Frederic Allan Christie  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Mariusz Koziej  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Mariusz Koziej  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Alejandro Romero Lloret  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Light  
David Caballero  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Andre Luiz Martini de Castro Ferreira  


Total: 65

Rio Pro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Everette Edding  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Everette Edding  


Total: 2

Rise


BLUE / Master 3 / Female / Feather  
Agnes Daniele Messengen  


Total: 1

Rock the Mat


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Christophe Christian Gesta  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Donatien Benjamin Huido  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Richard David Huido  


Total: 3

Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Manuel Rangel IV  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Carlos Christopher Garza  


BROWN / Master 6 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Ricardo Montelongo  


Total: 3

Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Jesse Alan Thompson  


Total: 1

Roger Gracie Academy


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Piotr T Powichrowski  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Krzysztof Olszewski  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Frank Poku Agyemang  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Frank Poku Agyemang  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Emil Tadeusz Wajerowicz  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Vitalij Šavelo  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Middle  
Hayley Carter  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Bola Omoyele  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Stuart Healey  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Nathan Keith Jones  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Sebastian Ryszard Swislocki  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Sebastian Ryszard Swislocki  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Richard Kerrigan  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Richard Kerrigan  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Light  
Nick Howard Raphael  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Carlos Costa Santos  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Carlos Costa Santos  


Total: 17

Roger Gracie Academy Italy


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Maurizio Dettori  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Manfredo Ferrara  


Total: 2

Roger Gracie España


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Douglas Guncet  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Douglas Guncet  


Total: 2

Roger Gracie Gymbox


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Denis Grafski  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Michael James Reed  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Aleksei Klimenko  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Aleksei Klimenko  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Tyrone Davis  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Frederick M. Sykes  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Frederick M. Sykes  


Total: 7

Roger Gracie Vienna


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Yves Andre Ing Mattis  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Yves Andre Ing Mattis  


Total: 2

Roy Dean International


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Mikhail Samoylov  


Total: 1

Samy Al Jamal - FIT Jiu-Jitsu


BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Feather  
Sami Muhi Eddin Mohammad Al Jamal  


Total: 1

SBG Ireland


BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Light  
Anssi Antti K Herttala  


PURPLE / Master 6 / Male / Middle  
Ari Juhani Kitinoja  


Total: 2

SBG Swords


BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Olivia Prendergast  


BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Open Class  
Olivia Prendergast  


Total: 2

Selvagem BJJ


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Reinaldo Eyng Junior  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Reinaldo Eyng Junior  


Total: 2

Senna Fight Academy


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Jorge Paul Olivos Salazar  


Total: 1

SK Team / Infight Switzerland


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Sadayoshi Roberto Mota Kurimori  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Sadayoshi Roberto Mota Kurimori  


Total: 2

Soul Fighters BJJ


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Piter Taube  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Piter Taube  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Eliraz Shininger  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Jose María Salas Peña  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Light  
Gil Israel Gutwirth  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Hitalo Silva Machado  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Leonardo Delgado de Oliveira  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Leonardo Delgado de Oliveira  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Rooster  
Leandro Lopes Escobar  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Leandro Lopes Escobar  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Windson Fontes Monteiro  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Windson Fontes Monteiro  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Julian Rivera  


Total: 13

Squared BJJ


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Gabriel Gonzaga Santos Nogueira  


Total: 1

Stallion Gym


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Nicolas E. Penzer  


Total: 1

Stealth BJJ


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Light  
Kerri Louise Freeman  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Nicholas David Brawn  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Karl Andrew Casey  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Heavy  
Peter Wilson  


Total: 4

Stone Fight


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Boris Viktorovich Nikator  


BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Light  
Svetlana Zherebtsova  


BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Open Class  
Svetlana Zherebtsova  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Valery Ryzhkov  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Viacheskav Sorokoletov  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Vadim Tolokonnikov  


Total: 6

Strela Team


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Renat Shaidaev  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Dmitrii Timofeev  


Total: 2

Switzerland 360 Martial Arts


WHITE / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Francesco Nardi  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Björn Resener  


Total: 2

T. Birmingham Academy


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Light-Feather  
Trevor Birmingham  


Total: 1

TAC Team BJJ


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Mark J. Vives  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Mark J. Vives  


Total: 2

Taz BJJ


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Marc Fabró Castell  


Total: 1

Team 443


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Dorian Yohann Claude Bidange  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Dorian Yohann Claude Bidange  


Total: 2

Team Ganbaru


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Iñigo Alvarez Carrasco  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Javier Asenjo Bonilla  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Iñaki Alonso Villacorta  


BLACK / Master 1 / Female / Feather  
Cristina Gallego Delgado  


BLACK / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Cristina Gallego Delgado  


BLACK / Master 1 / Female / Light  
Ana Gloria Yagües Molina  


BLACK / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Ana Gloria Yagües Molina  


Total: 7

Team Gil Catarino


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Omar González Romero  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Omar González Romero  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Light  
David Saavedra Yuste  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Light  
Pavel Junior Rojo Saavedra  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Gil Sandro Justino Porto  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Gil Sandro Justino Porto  


Total: 6

Team Jucão Spain


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Héctor Rodriguez Rivada  


Total: 1

Team Lagarto


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Marian Gabriel Enache  


WHITE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Jan Adrian Nowakowski  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Anthony D. Hopper  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Anthony D. Hopper  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Adasat Mesa Felipe  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Adolfo Dominguez Diaz  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Francisco Jose Santana Benitez  


Total: 7

Team Link


BROWN / Master 6 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
James Craig Singeltary  


BROWN / Master 6 / Male / Open Class  
James Craig Singeltary  


Total: 2

Team Marcos Cunha


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Leandro Rodolfo Claus do Nascimento  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Leandro Rodolfo Claus do Nascimento  


Total: 2

Team Robson Moura


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Feather  
Tsz Yu Judy Chui  


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Tsz Yu Judy Chui  


Total: 2

Team Rubao Carioca BJJ


BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Heavy  
Trevor Allen Burns  


BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Open Class  
Trevor Allen Burns  


Total: 2

Team Tatame


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Sebastien Fernand Faudin  


Total: 1

Team Trondheim BJJ


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Ivar Brondbo Kjerstad  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Per Christer Eklund  


Total: 2

Teampact


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Maor Adam Halevy  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Maor Adam Halevy  


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Gilad Haroz  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
David Benzaken  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Moshe Keidar  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Moshe Keidar  


Total: 6

Titanes BJJ


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Rafael Barea Hernandez  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Mario García Padilla  


PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Middle  
Jose Francisco Cardenas Pelegrin  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Julian Cuenca Paredes  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Felix Restrebada Lopez  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Felix Restrebada Lopez  


BROWN / Master 5 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Gerardo Guillem Fernandez  


BROWN / Master 5 / Male / Open Class  
Gerardo Guillem Fernandez  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Josep Florido Ibañez  


Total: 9

Toulon JJB


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Middle  
Jenna E. Blosse  


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Jenna E. Blosse  


Total: 2

Tres Continentes BJJ - 3C


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Rooster  
Pedro Maria Miguel Dias Gagliardini Graça  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Daniel Charles Pereira  


Total: 2

Tribe Jiu-Jitsu - Roma Nord


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Claudio Dell'anno  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Heavy  
Paolo Invernizzi  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Raffaello Sambiagio  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Light  
Alberto Eibenstein  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Emiliano Alfani  


Total: 5

Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Imperia


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Light  
William Aschero  


Total: 1

Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Roma


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Rodolfo Cantonetti  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Visar Shala  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Mario Urbani  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Daniele Mattia  


Total: 4

Triccs Academy


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Ozan Ibrahim Kemal  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Joe John Glenton  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Oliver Lee  


Total: 3

Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Tom Ferdinand M. Schoeters  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Light  
Adinda Jansen  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class  
Adinda Jansen  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Maurice Goffart  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Maurice Goffart  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Michel Goffart  


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Michel Goffart  


Total: 7

Tropa de Elite


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
Nuno Miguel Soares Varela  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Anthony Bruno  


Total: 2

Unified Jiu Jitsu


PURPLE / Master 3 / Female / Feather  
Mio Marissa Strong  


PURPLE / Master 3 / Female / Open Class  
Mio Marissa Strong  


Total: 2

Uprising BJJ


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Carlos Alexandre de C. Rodrigues  


BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Carlos Alexandre de C. Rodrigues  


Total: 2

VDBJJ


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Christopher John Baker  


Total: 1

VFL Wolfsburg e.V. BJJ


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Yavuz Bozkurt Ögüt  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Yavuz Bozkurt Ögüt  


Total: 2

Vilanova Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


BLACK / Master 1 / Female / Light  
Elizabeth Jane Exell  


Total: 1

Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
Jesper Alexander H Dahlqvist  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Light  
Christophe Mourou  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Christophe Mourou  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Patrik Hans Skoogh Olsson  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Patrik Hans Skoogh Olsson  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Daniel Duse  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Rodrigo Raul Nava Quisbert  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Sasa Ristic  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Sasa Ristic  


BROWN / Master 2 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Louise Sondlo  


BROWN / Master 2 / Female / Open Class  
Louise Sondlo  


Total: 11

Wagner Dentinho Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Eduardo Cordeiro Guimarães  


Total: 1

WAO


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Light  
Faricelli Rose Samantha  


BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Light  
Anne Charlotte I M A Bouche-Florin  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Light  
Bruno Grandjean Fabrice  


Total: 3

Waza


PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Giorgio Gastaldi  


BLACK / Master 2 / Female / Middle  
Rita Tana  


Total: 2

Yamasaki Academy Gothenburg


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Feather  
André Nikolai Vinasco  


Total: 1

Zenith BJJ - Canada


BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Luke Harris  


Total: 1

ZR Team Association


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Guillaume Luc Tricou  


WHITE / Master 1 / Female / Light  
Katalin Pallai  


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Karel Komorad  


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Ruslan Liashko  


WHITE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Yurii Mykitenko  


WHITE / Master 4 / Male / Light-Feather  
Oleksandr Kostyuk  


WHITE / Master 4 / Male / Middle  
Karl Franck Doussinet  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Issame Ankour  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Pavlo Samonin  


BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Feather  
Katsiaryna Huchek  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Iiurii Nikolaevich Ermakov  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Iiurii Nikolaevich Ermakov  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Volodymyr Dehtiarov  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Maksym Aminov  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Viktor Pavlov  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Kostiantyn Mitrofanskyy  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Pavlo Koval  


BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Light-Feather  
Martine Josette Filiptchenko  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Middle  
András Gellei  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Vadim Utkin  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Balázs Gyetvai  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Balázs Gyetvai  


BLUE / Master 3 / Female / Light-Feather  
Piia Tellervo Iivonen  


BLUE / Master 3 / Female / Open Class  
Piia Tellervo Iivonen  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Heavy  
Andrii Kaluzhnyi  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Ulises Martinez Socarras  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Bobby Hall  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
James William Anderson  


PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Dean James Williams  


PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Open Class  
Dean James Williams  


BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Light  
David Denis Lenaick Hirbec  


BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Edward Bradman Cuffy  


BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Feather  
Nandor Pal Gati  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Mohamed Amine Ouanes  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Yvan Andre Eugene Chalonny  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Bence Romanek  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Bence Romanek  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Sébastien Astier-Schroeder  


BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Sébastien Astier-Schroeder  


Total: 39