Campeonato Brasileiro de Jiu-Jitsu 2019

Final result May/06/2019 17:19:19 (UTC-03:00) Brasilia

Results of Academies

Adulto Masculino

1 - Alliance - 174
2 - Cicero Costha Internacional - 41
3 - Nova União - 40
4 - GF Team - 38
5 - Gracie Barra - 37
6 - Atos Jiu-Jitsu - 36
7 - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - 22
8 - Qatar BJJ Brasil - 22
9 - Guigo JJ - 21
10 - Cassão Team - 18

Adulto Feminino

1 - Alliance - 78
2 - CheckMat - 57
3 - GF Team - 40
4 - Gracie Barra - 34
5 - Nova União - 30
6 - Atos Jiu-Jitsu - 26
7 - G13 BJJ - 18
8 - Gracie Humaita - 18
9 - Infight JJ - 18
10 - Soul Fighters BJJ - 16

Master

1 - Nova União - 287
2 - Gracie Barra - 262
3 - CheckMat - 214
4 - GF Team - 186
5 - Alliance - 185
6 - Cicero Costha Europe - 171
7 - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU - 146
8 - Atos Jiu-Jitsu - 96
9 - Zenith BJJ - 85
10 - G13 BJJ - 78

Novice

1 - Gracie Barra - 82
2 - Ns Brotherhood - 63
3 - Nova União - 63
4 - Atos Jiu-Jitsu - 55
5 - CheckMat - 50
6 - Alliance - 44
7 - GF Team - 35
8 - Ryan Gracie Team - 24
9 - Rilion Gracie - 20
10 - Qatar BJJ Brasil - 19

Juvenil

1 - Alliance - 59
2 - Nova União - 59
3 - GF Team - 58
4 - Atos Jiu-Jitsu - 31
5 - CheckMat - 31
6 - Qatar BJJ Brasil - 29
7 - Gracie Barra - 29
8 - Infight JJ - 25
9 - PSLPB Cicero Costha - 23
10 - Cei Jiu-Jitsu - 18

Pre-Mirim

1 - ZR Team Association - 13
2 - GF Team - 12
3 - Anibal Fight - 12
4 - Gracie Barra - 12
5 - XCoach Team - 10
6 - Nova União - 9
7 - Bon Sai JJ - 9
8 - Zenith BJJ - 9
9 - Infight JJ - 3
10 - Vento Sul Saquarema Jiu-Jitsu - 3

Mirim

1 - GF Team - 100
2 - PSLPB Cicero Costha - 46
3 - Gracie Barra - 34
4 - Zenith BJJ - 29
5 - Cantagalo Team - 22
6 - Cesar Maillet Team - 21
7 - Atos Jiu-Jitsu - 21
8 - Nova União - 21
9 - Infight JJ - 19
10 - Carlson Gracie Team - 19

Infantil

1 - GF Team - 135
2 - Nova União - 103
3 - Gracie Barra - 89
4 - Alliance - 89
5 - Atos Jiu-Jitsu - 80
6 - CheckMat - 80
7 - Cantagalo Team - 42
8 - PSLPB Cicero Costha - 41
9 - White House School BJJ - 38
10 - Infight JJ - 38

Infanto-Juvenil

1 - GF Team - 229
2 - Atos Jiu-Jitsu - 215
3 - Nova União - 149
4 - Gracie Barra - 104
5 - Geração UPP - 97
6 - Alliance - 75
7 - Qatar BJJ Brasil - 72
8 - CheckMat - 71
9 - Ns Brotherhood - 54
10 - Game Fight - 35

Geral (Idade 04 a 15)

1 - GF Team - 476
2 - Atos Jiu-Jitsu - 317
3 - Nova União - 282
4 - Gracie Barra - 239
5 - Alliance - 175
6 - CheckMat - 173
7 - Geração UPP - 123
8 - Qatar BJJ Brasil - 110
9 - PSLPB Cicero Costha - 108
10 - Zenith BJJ - 87

Athletes Results By Category

Mighty-Mite 1 / Female / Grey / Feather

1 - Bárbara Louise Cavalcante Silva - Nova União


Mighty-Mite 2 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1 - Arthur Monteiro Maciel - Geração UPP


Mighty-Mite 2 / Male / Grey / Light

1 - Miguel Rego Nascimento - Nova União


Mighty-Mite 2 / Male / Grey / Middle

1 - Francosco Carbone Fiorese - XCoach Team
2 - Pedro Lucas Veneno Cardias - Vento Sul Saquarema Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Henry Gabriel Brandão Almeida - Gracie Barra


Mighty-Mite 2 / Female / Grey / Light

1 - Melissa Sayuri Kawatani - GF Team


Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1 - Pedro Phelipe Bezerra DA Silva - Associação Monteiro


Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Grey / Feather

1 - Isaac Martins de Souto - ZR Team Association
2 - Luis Henrique Barros Melo - The Champions Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Roraima
3 - Marcelo Vinícius Dellarmelina - Clube Orley Lobato
3 - Matheus Dantas Horita - Gracie Barra


Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Grey / Light

1 - Davi Gonçalves da Conceição - GF Team
2 - Enzo Antunes Nascimento - GF Team
3 - Jefferson Hugo Pires Teixeira - Zarate Fight - Zarate Team
3 - Pietro Trevizan Viera - XCoach Team


Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Grey / Middle

1 - Adriano Medeiros Morilo - Anibal Fight
2 - Felipe Marcio Ribeiro de Deus - Infight JJ
3 - Davi Fidelis Coelho - Gracie Barra
3 - Pedro da Luiz Alvez Gomes - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1 - Icaro Masulo de Paula e Souza Masulo Souza - Nova União
2 - Ryan Gustavo Marques DE Souza Maques Souza - Anibal Fight
3 - Pietro Alexandre de Lima Oliveira - Geração UPP


Mighty-Mite 3 / Female / Grey / Feather

1 - Lethycia Carvalho Leal - Zenith BJJ
2 - Brenda Rodrigues da Silva - Gracie Humaita
3 - Alice Galdino Teixeira Coelho - ZR Team Association
3 - Marley de Lima Camarão - CT Zion Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Mighty-Mite 3 / Female / Grey / Light

1 - Alexia Sodre De Jesus - Bon Sai JJ
2 - Bettina Luiza dos Santos Grudysz - CheckMat
3 - Maryana Ribeiro Sá Rosa - Cantagalo Team


Mighty-Mite 3 / Female / Grey / Middle

1 - Julia Akemi da Costa - Gracie Barra
2 - Isabelle Nogueira Bertozzi - ZR Team Association
3 - Alice Farolfi DA vITORIA - Cesar Maillet Team


Mighty-Mite 3 / Female / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1 - Laura Freitas Gomes - Projeto Social Cicero Costha Kids


Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1 - Leno Henrique Cabral Sousa - White House School BJJ
2 - Cauã de Almeida Freitas - Camboinhas Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Diego Bernardo Duarte Azevedo - Nova União
3 - Kauã Monteiro Rocha Monteiro Rocha - Nova União


Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Grey / Feather

1 - Marcos Murilo de Souza Vidal - GF Team
2 - Daniel Gomes Costa Barbosa - Top Brother
3 - Heytor Barcelos Lima da Silva - Infight JJ
3 - Lucca Gomes DA Silva Oliveira - Atrium BJJ


Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Grey / Light

1 - Arthur Cabral Pinheiro - Infight JJ
2 - Christian da Costa Salustino - GF Team
3 - Arthur Kauai Almeida Goulart - Team Vasques Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Lucas Gabriel Hins - Cantagalo Team


Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Grey / Middle

1 - Caio Vinícius Trajano Menezes - The Champions Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Roraima
2 - Renan da Silva Santos - Caio Terra Association Brasil
3 - Davi Dutra Lopes - Team Balloutta
3 - Rafael Xavier Carneiro - Nova União


Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1 - Arthur Alves Marcondes da Silva - GF Team
2 - Enzo Gabriel Pedroso da Conceiçao - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Joao Dias Siqueira Gomes - Jab L.u.t.a.s


Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Grey / Heavy

1 - Guilherme Nascimento Dos Santos - GF Team
2 - Miguel Vicente Campos - Geração UPP


Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Grey / Super-Heavy

1 - Pedro Kohara Silva - Gracie Barra
2 - Matheus Cardim - Qatar BJJ Brasil
3 - Eduardo Fernando Barbosa Behrend - Equipe Juquinha


Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather

1 - Ananda Beatrys Freitas Borges - Team Yuri Carlton
2 - Mariana Naomi Uchihashi - Gracie Barra


Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Grey / Feather

1 - Sara Yasmin Correa Silva - Trinity Gold BJJ
2 - Yasmin DE Almeida Nazareth - Ns Brotherhood


Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Grey / Light

1 - Pietra Louyse Ribeiro Feliciano - Zenith BJJ
2 - Maria Clara Botelho de Oliveira - Gracie Barra


Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Grey / Middle

1 - Maria Vitória da Silva Rocha - Top Brother
2 - Suzana Leal Da Silva - GF Team
3 - Gabriela Werner Silveira - Ns Brotherhood
3 - Maria Clara Saldanha - CheckMat


Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1 - Maria Eduarda Rodrigues Alvarenga - USGO - JJ
2 - Brendha Victoria Araújo Romão - Roraima Top Team Jiu-Jitsu


Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Yellow / Middle

1 - Bianca Saiury Dos Santos - Clóvis Brito


Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1 - Hadel da Silva Cruz - GF Team
2 - Oscar Francisco Constable de Siqueira - ZR Team Association
3 - Nicolas Alves da Silva - G13 BJJ
3 - Rannyel Izaac da Costa Oliveira - White House School BJJ


Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Feather

1 - Jeronimo Tadeu da Silva - GF Team
2 - Lucas Silveira Barros - Motta Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Enzo Tanaka dos Santos - Nova União
3 - Isaac Paulo de Albuquerque - GF Team


Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Light

1 - Renê dos Santos Gabriel - Cantagalo Team
2 - Enzo Medeiros Benelli - Gracie Barra
3 - Davi DE Sousa Florencio Pires - Geração UPP
3 - Vítor Joaquim Rebelo Alves - Zenith BJJ


Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Middle

1 - Maycon Gabriel Pereira Castro - GF Team
2 - Pedro de Souza Guadalupe da Silveira - Jiu-Jitsu For Life Brasil
3 - Kairo Chaves Magalhães - Infight JJ
3 - Tales Daniel Bessa da luz - Nova União


Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1 - Thiago Quirino Gomes - 014RBJJ
2 - Romulo Nunes Maia - ZR Team Association
3 - Vitor Di Ruggiero Couto - Qatar BJJ Brasil


Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Heavy

1 - Rafael Luiz Vieira - LEAD BJJ
2 - Yago Braga Duarte de Souza - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
3 - Gabriel Uno dos Santos - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU


Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Super-Heavy

1 - Luca Pellegrinelli - G13 BJJ
2 - Pietro Noronha Nicolau - Clube Paes JJ


Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Caio Palma Cardoso - CheckMat
2 - Nicolas Wantil da Silva - Striker JJ
3 - Daniel Marques Santana de Oliveira - Grapplers Tribe
3 - João Vitor Oliveira Martins - ZR Team Association


Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather

1 - Yasmim Cruz Batista Dias dos Santos - Cesar Maillet Team
2 - Anny Tempesta Carvalho - Gracie Barra
3 - Leticia Licurci Fernandes - XCoach Team
3 - Nathália Vitória Ramos - Infight JJ


Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Grey / Feather

1 - Carolina Mendes Garrido - De La Riva JJ
2 - Alexia Emanuelle Moreira Prestes - GF Team


Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Grey / Light

1 - Karolina Menezes Batista - PSLPB Cicero Costha
2 - Ana Clara Ribeiro de Almeida - Qatar BJJ


Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Grey / Middle

1 - Rafaela Fernandes da Costa - Infight JJ


Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1 - Hadassa Ridolfi Guidio Carvalho - PSLPB Cicero Costha
2 - Alice de Almeida Lopes - Geração UPP


Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Maria Luiza Cardoso Ribeiro - Jiu-Jitsu For Life Brasil


Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1 - Pedro Cardoso Da Silva - Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu BR
2 - Anderson Emanuel Candido Nascimento - Striker JJ
3 - Henrique Bernardino Alssufe Martins - Nova União


Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1 - Kyuri da Silva Cunha - Clube Orley Lobato
2 - Pedro Arthur Aymi Teixeira - Striker JJ
3 - Gustavo De Assis Soares - Raiz Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Richard Ryan de Lima Coelho - GF Team


Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Yellow / Light

1 - Carlos Eduardo Alves da Silva - USGO - JJ
2 - Bernardo Rizzo Fernandes - Escola de Jiu-Jitsu Douglas Fernandes
3 - Joao Pedro Padre de Macedo - Gracie Barra
3 - Yuri Gabriel Martinho - Rilion Gracie Joinville


Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1 - Danilo Barbosa de Moraes - PSLPB Cicero Costha
2 - Israel Souza Foresti - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Arnaldo Soares Bandeira Netto - Gracie Barra
3 - Bento José Visintainer - Gracie Barra


Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1 - alexandre gabriel vieira lira - Chiquinho Top Team


Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Yellow / Heavy

1 - Samuel Galdino Teixeira Coelho - ZR Team Association
2 - Guilherme Camilo Rodrigues da Silva - ZR Team Association


Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Yellow / Feather

1 - Alice Calazans Pantaleão de Mello - Camboinhas Jiu-Jitsu


Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Yellow / Light

1 - Ana Cláudia Brandão Manni - Clóvis Brito


Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1 - Heloa Burhoff Bersi - Paulo Ledesma BJJ


Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1 - João Emanuel Moreira Prestes - GF Team
2 - Israel Luis Adorno Barreto - Team Yuri Carlton
3 - Isaac Villa Verde Alves - Gracie Humaita
3 - Marco Aurélio Lima Galoro - Gracie Barra


Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Feather

1 - Klaus Henrique Ullrich Hipólito dos Reis - Cesar Maillet Team
2 - Isaac Moriz Miranda - Cesar Maillet Team
3 - Filipe Gabriel Pinto - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Roque Vinícius Belé Sapateiro - Cohab AP


Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Light

1 - Lucas Borges Gomes - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Erick Alexandre da Costa Salustino - GF Team
3 - Arthur Amaral de Oliveira - Leste Clube
3 - Ramon Peixoto Azevedo - Jiu-Jitsu For Life Brasil


Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Middle

1 - Keven Caio da Silva - Nova União
2 - Lucas Samuel Ramos - ZR Team Association
3 - Miguel Marcondes Isidorio da Silva - Top Brother
3 - Reandri Silva Dos Santos - Kronos BJJ


Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1 - Arthur Piloto Oliveira De Sousa - Gracie Barra
2 - Richard Pedro Campos - Cantagalo Team
3 - Gabriel Do Nascimento Lima - DDR JJ
3 - Victor Gazineu Dias - Gordo Jiu-Jitsu


Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Heavy

1 - Kayke de Sena de Souza - Projeto Drive-In
2 - Gabriel Gomes Azevedo - Nova União


Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Super-Heavy

1 - Luigi Lima Aquino - PSLPB Cicero Costha
2 - Miguel Dias Gutierrez - Nova União


Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Mikael DO Amaral Truchan - Ns Brotherhood
2 - Miguel Harrison Nicolau De Medeiros - Jiu-Jitsu For Life Brasil
3 - João Pedro de Mendonça Romero - DDR JJ


Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather

1 - Maryna Vitória Nascimento Leal - Zenith BJJ
2 - Marion Timoteo Barbosa - Geração UPP
3 - Mariana Ribeiro Almeida - GF Team
3 - Sofia Jatczak Dias - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Grey / Feather

1 - Laise Gomes Cardoso - Alexandro Almeida Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Bianca Dos Santos Ribeiro - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Maria Luiza Regato da Silva - Infight JJ
3 - Maya Eduarda Apolinario dos Santos - Leão Dourado


Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Grey / Light

1 - Letícia Sanz Dávila Sales - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Letícia Gonçalves Dantas - Burton Deyves BJJ Team
3 - Gabriela Cimino Balesteros de Lima - Academia Marangoni


Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Grey / Middle

1 - Brenda Guedes Araujo Campos - Cantagalo Team
2 - Amanda Uno Gonçalves de Souza - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU


Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1 - Marya Eduarda Marques de Paula - Equipe GTT/IST
2 - Anna Beatriz de Souza Lopes - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
3 - Angellyna Cruz de Oliveira - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Grey / Heavy

1 - Valentina Leite - Gracie Barra


Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Isis Mateus Nabor - GF Team
2 - Maria Eduarda de Souza Campos - Infight JJ


Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1 - Artur Lima Sousa - GF Team
2 - Gabriell Marcio Ribeiro De Deus - Infight JJ
3 - Kauã Cândido Oliveira - Zenith BJJ
3 - Rodrigo Vieira Marchetti Dias - Ataque Duplo


Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1 - Enzo Ferreira Simões - Jiu-Jitsu For Life Brasil
2 - Aleilson Oliveira Borges - GF Team
3 - Riann dos Santos Tavares - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Vítor Hugo Lima do Nascimento Da Silva Lopes - Geração UPP


Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Light

1 - Miguel de Andrade Silva - Zenith BJJ
2 - Gabriel Martins de Oliveira - Qatar BJJ Brasil
3 - Arthur Henrique Mariano - Black Belt Jiu Jitsu Club
3 - Filipe Silvino Lemos - GF Team


Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1 - Enzo Souza - Qatar BJJ Brasil
2 - Erick De Paiva Martins - Soul Fighters BJJ
3 - Davi Curty Abreu - MBJJ
3 - Isaque Rêgo Lima - Alliance


Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1 - Gabriel Greff Almeida - Team Vasques Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Vinicius Pontes Peres - CheckMat
3 - Miguel Baldez Grangeiro - Team Jucão
3 - Miguel Vitor Nunes da Rocha - Qatar BJJ Brasil


Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Heavy

1 - Enzo Camargo Santos - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
2 - Gabriel Aquiles de Souza Barboza - White House School BJJ
3 - Jorge Di Pierro Saenz De Viteri - Alliance


Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1 - Davi Alves Guerreiro - Raiz Jiu-Jitsu


Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Yellow / Light-Feather

1 - Lais Abreu de Lima - Alliance
2 - Helena Januário Tudrei - Strong Fighters Team
3 - Brenda Calazans De Mello - Camboinhas Jiu-Jitsu


Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Yellow / Feather

1 - Eduarda Ferreira De Brito - PSLPB Cicero Costha
2 - Larissa Paes Figliolli - Macaco Gold Team
3 - Giovanna Francesquini Signori - Guigo JJ


Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Yellow / Light

1 - Marysol Rayanne Costa Rodrigues - Equipe Juquinha
2 - Ana Luiza Tanabe Lalli - CheckMat
3 - Clarice Berto De Lima - PSLPB Cicero Costha
3 - Sophie Gomes Gagliardi - Jab L.u.t.a.s


Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Yellow / Middle

1 - Jheniffer Oliveira Martins Silva - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Mikaela Miyuki Wakano Gorges - CheckMat
3 - ANNA LUIZE RODRIGUES MACEDO DA CONCEIÇAO - Clube Paes JJ
3 - Bruna Soares de Oliveira - Team Cruz BJJ


Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1 - Danielly Adriana Oliveira Silva - Strong Fighters Team
2 - Marina Leão Pio - Macaco Gold Team


Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Rooster

1 - Angleson Rodrigues Pinto - CheckMat
2 - Miguel de Sousa dos Santos - GF Team
3 - Enzo Rafael Barbosa Ribeiro - GF Team International
3 - Wesley Iury Santos - Union Team BJJ Brazil


Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1 - Marcos da Silva Torres - Cantagalo Team
2 - Italo Rodrigo Santos Almeida Filho - GF Team
3 - Felipe Souza Verdum - Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Jose Ronaldo Renner de Sa - GF Team


Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Feather

1 - Gustavo de Sousa Francelino - Nova União
2 - Victor Cauan Rodrigues da Silva - ZR Team Association
3 - Matheus DE Lucena DOS Santos - Projeto Drive-In
3 - Miguel Barbosa de Oliveira - GF Team


Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Light

1 - Joao Pedro Ramos Oliveira - Nova União
2 - Pedro Henrique Salgado Segger - Nardini Evolution
3 - Amar Jefferson Blackman - CheckMat
3 - Wellington Patrick Ribeiro da Silva - Cantagalo Team


Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Middle

1 - Ya Sobreira De Almeida - GF Team International
2 - Kauê Henrique Gomez Fernandes - GF Team International
3 - Guillerme Filgueira Loetscher - GF Team
3 - Kaio Felix Rodrigues da Costa - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1 - Azaias Linhares dos Santos - LEAD BJJ
2 - João Gabriel Dias Petrungaro - Ares BJJ Brasil
3 - Joao Vitor Andreazza Reis - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
3 - Pedro Cesar Oliveira Martins - ZR Team Association


Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Heavy

1 - Gustavo Sanches Nery Avelar Portocarrero - Gracie Barra
2 - João Lucas Guibes Vieira - CheckMat
3 - Arthur Gualdi Vianna Do Valle - GF Team


Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Super-Heavy

1 - Mauricio Henrique Dias Pereira - LEAD BJJ


Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Joao Gabriel dos Santos Ramos - Carvoeiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
2 - Renan Esteves dos Santos - Black Belt Jiu Jitsu Club
3 - Paulo Henrique Santos da Silva - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Caverna
3 - Raphael Fernandes Rodrigues - Infight JJ


Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Rooster

1 - Eduarda Contreira Moraes - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Sophya Vitoria Ribeiro Sá Rosa Araujo - Cantagalo Team


Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather

1 - Rebeca Souza Passos - Corpo e Mente
2 - Ewely Vitoria do Monte Melo - Gracie Barra
3 - Anna Heloyse Pena Dos Santos - CheckMat


Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Feather

1 - Jamylle Martins Casaca De Jesus Amancio - Game Fight Oswaldo Cruz
2 - Maryane Bueno Lopes - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Light

1 - Bianca Rodrigues Inacio - CheckMat
2 - Yasmin Dias Silva - Eddy North Fight


Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Middle

1 - Eloá Lopes - Nova União
2 - Sara Rodrigues de Godoi - Zarate Fight - Zarate Team
3 - Lavinia Moreira Vieira Maillet - Cesar Maillet Team


Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Heavy

1 - Mazzie Hetzel - Gracie Gym Texas
2 - Rhyana Maria Vital Machado - Cantagalo Team
3 - Gabriela Scaglioni de La Puente - Alliance


Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Luanna Furtunato Ribeiro - Cantagalo Team
2 - Lara Luísa Vieira Da Costa - Cesar Maillet Team


Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Rooster

1 - Kaua Gabriel Oliveira Goncalves - GF Team
2 - Saulo Santana Gonçalves Cândido - Zenith BJJ
3 - Guilherme Pontes Pereira - GF Team
3 - Guilherme Ribeiro Rodrigues de Oliveira - Zenith BJJ


Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1 - Franklin Jhonatam Queiroz da Silva - GF Team
2 - Oscar Marques Cavalcante Bisneto - Gracie Barra
3 - João Guilherme Guimarães Cardoso - Juarez Harles BJJ
3 - Renan Augusto de Freitas Elias - Gracie Barra BJJ


Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1 - Guilherme Morais de Souza - ZR Team Association
2 - João Pedro Sant'Anna de Souza Figueiredo - GF Team
3 - Derick Bruno Barboza Fontenele - White House School BJJ
3 - Gabriel Henrique Laporaes - Pantera Negra


Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Light

1 - Miguel Gerenimo da Silva - Projeto Drive-In
2 - Arthur Dutra Santos - Game Fight
3 - Aleff Alessandro Lira de Souza - White House School BJJ
3 - Vicenzo Correia Rodrigues - Carlson Gracie Team


Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1 - Gabriel Henrique de Aguiar Correa - White House School BJJ
2 - Lazaro Eliel Albano da Fonseca - Cascão Jiu Jitsu BR
3 - Breno dos Santos Mota Lino - Top Brother
3 - Luan Martins da Silva - Ataque Duplo


Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1 - Arthur Elisson Duett Rodrigues - Gracie Barra
2 - Arthur Costa da Silva Costa Silva - GF Team
3 - Davi Miranda da Silva - Projeto Drive-In
3 - Renan Ferro Henriques - GF Team


Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Heavy

1 - Davi Camponez da Silva - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Alejandro Bernarde DE Souza - GF Team
3 - Danilo Batista Sório - Striker JJ
3 - Nicolas Davi de Lima Sampaio - ZR Team Association


Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1 - Pedro Lucas Braz Puerta - Gracie Barra
2 - Nicolas Jaudy Siqueira - Mato Grosso Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Kaike Santos de Lima Pinto - Game Fight Anchieta
3 - Kauan Imbrunitto Biatto - Tozi Jiu Jitsu


Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1 - João Matheus Félix Oliveira dos Santos - Nova União
2 - Samuel Cazeto Monteiro - Nova União
3 - Kaique Leite de Paiva - PSLPB Cicero Costha


Junior 1 / Female / Yellow / Rooster

1 - Livia Antoniazzi - GF Team
2 - Ana Clara Santos Govetri - USGO - JJ


Junior 1 / Female / Yellow / Feather

1 - Nathália Estevão Albuquerque - GF Team
2 - Ana Beatriz Froes - Cunha Jiu-Jitsu Team
3 - Lívia Eduarda de Oliveira Ferreira - Nova União
3 - Rafaela Ribeiro Lira Silva - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Junior 1 / Female / Yellow / Light

1 - Vitoria Elize Silva Diniz - Alliance
2 - Lorena Caldas de Oliveira Martins - Nova União
3 - Luiza Frutuoso Duarte - Nova União


Junior 1 / Female / Yellow / Heavy

1 - Sofia Marjanah Barros Almeida - Andre Machado Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Olivia Grohmann Theodoro - G13 BJJ


Junior 1 / Female / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1 - Rayra Nayanne de Lima Mendes - Gracie Barra


Junior 1 / Female / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Yasmin Ribeiro de Santana - Tozi Jiu Jitsu
2 - Lara Novais da Conceição - MBJJ


Junior 1 / Male / Orange / Feather

1 - Marlon da Silva de Amorim - Escola de JJ Leão Teixeira
2 - Cayo Alexandre Domingos Do Nascimento - Ares BJJ Brasil


Junior 1 / Male / Orange / Light

1 - Max Suenmerson Bernardes Marreiros - Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu


Junior 1 / Male / Orange / Middle

1 - Luis Felipe Silva de Barros - Brazilian Fight
2 - Yago Vieira Brito - Team Cruz BJJ


Junior 1 / Male / Orange / Heavy

1 - Efrain Emanuel Rosas - Equipe Sete Clube de Lutas


Junior 1 / Male / Orange / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Vicenzo Santullo Pisciottano - Carlson Gracie Team


Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Rooster

1 - Gabriel Miranda Oliveira Lima do Rêgo Monteiro - ZR Team Association
2 - Gabriel Lucas Correa Marques - PSLPB Cicero Costha
3 - Joao Gabriel Carvalho Campos - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1 - Murilo Cardoso Neves - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Moises da Silva Torres - Cantagalo Team
3 - Heverton Martins Francisca - Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC
3 - Luan Antonio de Souza Torraca - PSLPB Cicero Costha


Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Feather

1 - Matheus Gomes de Assis - Game Fight Oswaldo Cruz
2 - Danilo Mendes dos Santos - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
3 - Ray Sérgio Monteiro Trigueiro - Geração UPP
3 - Renan Oliveira Gomes - GF Team


Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Light

1 - Kleberson Felipe Rufino Andrade - Cantagalo Team
2 - Nickolas Fraiolli Adao - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Gabriel Octaviano - GF Team International
3 - Yuri Jardim Guimarães - GF Team


Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Middle

1 - Gustavo Matos França Reis - Jiu-Jitsu For Life Brasil
2 - Cristian Assed Aguiar da Silva - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
3 - Kauã Emanuel De Oliveira Ferreira - Ns Brotherhood
3 - Leonardo Amora da Fonseca - Morumbi Academy


Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1 - Arthur Trindade de Almeida - GF Team
2 - Leonardo Carino Guimaraes - Nova União
3 - Ryan Vicente Campos - Geração UPP


Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Heavy

1 - Joao Pedro Oliveira Araujo - Nova União
2 - Yan Borges Alexandre - Gracie Barra


Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Super-Heavy

1 - Dhionnata Gotim Tolfo - PSLPB Cicero Costha
2 - Caio Roberto Costa dos Santos - Jiu-Jitsu For Life Brasil


Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Diego Paim Gasch - Equipe Liga Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Breno Guimarães Veloso - Nova União
3 - Enzo Anselmi dos Santos - Nova União


Junior 2 / Female / Grey / Rooster

1 - Rafaela do Nascimento Silva - Alliance
2 - Tifani Kauane Freitas Santos - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Maria Eduarda Maciel Carvalho - FF Team BJJ
3 - Stephany Carolaine Silva Souza - Caio Terra Association Brasil


Junior 2 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather

1 - Julia Vaz - CheckMat
2 - Juliana Oliveira Da Silva - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Isadora Moraes Camargo - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Julia Peres - Gracie Barra


Junior 2 / Female / Grey / Feather

1 - Mirella Monteiro Rodrigues - LEAD BJJ
2 - Ana Clara Ramos Cantanheide - GF Team
3 - Helena Cavalcante Cartaxo do Nascimento - TN - BJJ
3 - Maria Eduarda Ribeiro Soares - Cantagalo Team


Junior 2 / Female / Grey / Light

1 - Giovana Almeida Gomes - LEAD BJJ
2 - Luiza Monteiro Fornier - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Ana Luiza Andrade Ferreira - Alliance
3 - Maria Eduarda Mello Crivelliare - PSLPB Cicero Costha


Junior 2 / Female / Grey / Middle

1 - Maria Clara Medeiros Bacan Carvalho Quintino - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Mariana Muniz Vantil Da Costa - Cesar Maillet Team
3 - Aylla Freire de Souza - Cantagalo Team


Junior 2 / Female / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1 - Luna Rosado Rocha - Lótus Club
2 - Kaori Hoier Matuda - Gracie Barra


Junior 2 / Female / Grey / Heavy

1 - Livia da Cruz de Medeiros - Projeto Drive-In
2 - Julia Vieira Cardoso - Geração UPP
3 - Rebeca Victoria Muniz Da Silva - GF Team


Junior 2 / Female / Grey / Super-Heavy

1 - Isabella Ribeiro Firme do Amaral - Gean Magalhães JJ


Junior 2 / Female / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Manuela Lessa de Aguiar - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Rooster

1 - Yuri Marcos Pereira - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - José Ruan Lima Morais Campos - ZR Team Association
3 - Pedro Lucas Tayt-Sohn Gallo - Academia Pitbull
3 - Rhenan Felipe Matias de Brito - Gracie Barra


Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1 - Levy Carvalho do Nascimento - Game Fight
2 - Ryan victor da Siva - Qatar BJJ Brasil
3 - Cauã Dias Maillet - Cesar Maillet Team
3 - Paulo Ruan Santana de Oliveira - Fight Brothers


Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1 - Mauricio Rody Soares - Projeto Drive-In
2 - Carlos Eduardo Stival de Lima - USGO - JJ
3 - Miguel Ventura Coelho - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
3 - Pedro Henrique Chagas Valim - GF Team


Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Light

1 - Bryan Moreira Pessanha - GF Team
2 - Danilo Rodrigues do Nascimento Lira - Gracie Barra
3 - Hugo Samuel da Silva Resende - Nova União
3 - Victorio Gavazza Dozzo - Maromba Academia


Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1 - Kawan Souza - CheckMat
2 - Fernando Halyson Carvalho Leal - Zenith BJJ
3 - Ivan Pericas - Fight Sports
3 - Sergio Otavio Silva Almeida - Qatar BJJ Brasil


Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1 - Lorenzo Rolim Sanchez Santos Garcia - Associação Monteiro
2 - Júlio César Carvalho Silva - Equipe GTT/IST
3 - Lucas de Oliveira Moreno - CheckMat
3 - Victor Lopes Pires - Projeto Drive-In


Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Heavy

1 - Luiz Vitor Dos Santos Diniz - Cohab AP
2 - Gabriel Sant'Anna de Souza Figueiredo - GF Team
3 - Matheus da Fonseca Cevidanes - Academia Pitbull
3 - Samuel Fernandes da Costa Barros - Game Fight Anchieta


Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1 - Carlos Eduardo Dias Gonçalves - Ns Brotherhood
2 - Abraao Vargas Portes - Gracie Barra
3 - Arthur Dias Belo - Fernando Boi JJ
3 - Richard Emanuel Silva Rodrigues - Leão Dourado


Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Nicollas Fernandes Goncalves - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Thiago Gabriel de Freitas Dos Santos - Geração UPP
3 - Davi da Silva Borges - Jiu-Jitsu For Life Brasil
3 - Erick Rieswick Hessel - Zenith BJJ


Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Rooster

1 - Beatriz Fernandes Borges - Carioca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Light-Feather

1 - Ana Carolina dos Santos Silva - Zenith BJJ
2 - Maria Eduarda de Faria Abreu - Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Eduarda Cleovan da Rosa - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Natália Tardio das Chagas - Carioca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Feather

1 - Brenda Gonçalves - Alliance
2 - Giulia Victor Ferreira da Silva - Team Fonseca
3 - Maria Eduarda Alcantara Ferreira - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Light

1 - Eduarda Keiko Chiba De Bessa - Motta Jiu-Jitsu


Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Middle

1 - Júlia Oliveira Dos Santos - Cesar Maillet Team


Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1 - Julia Bandeira Ayres Sant'anna - Vento Sul Saquarema Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Alice Silva Ferreira - Cesar Maillet Team
3 - Eduarda Franklin Soares - Team Cruz BJJ
3 - Pietra Jastrsembskis de Godoy - Clóvis Brito


Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Heavy

1 - Livia Barasine Correa - Cohab AP
2 - Marcella Cardim - Qatar BJJ Brasil
3 - Vivian Blumer Borges Serra - Gracie Barra


Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1 - Ádria Larissa Silva Rodrigues - Qatar BJJ Brasil
2 - Stephanie Conceição Areas - Cesar Maillet Team
3 - Isabela Tiemi da Costa - Gracie Barra
3 - Sthefany Carvalho Vieira - Striker JJ


Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Giulia Sales Galdino Cirino - Game Fight Oswaldo Cruz
2 - Rebecca Jorge DA Silva Cunha - Nova União


Junior 2 / Male / Orange / Rooster

1 - Anderson Pereira De Souza - Infight JJ
2 - Heitor Chagas Machado - Extreme Champion Fighter


Junior 2 / Male / Orange / Light

1 - Kalebe Henrique Sartarelli Pereira - Chiquinho Top Team
2 - Pedro Vinícius Arapiraca de Oliveira - De La Riva JJ
3 - Bernardo Baldez Grangeiro - Team Jucão
3 - Pietro Augusto Rossi Rodrigues - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU


Junior 2 / Male / Orange / Middle

1 - Victor Sadraque Gonçalves Dantas - Burton Deyves BJJ Team
2 - Thiago Marcio Ribeiro de Deus - Infight JJ
3 - Bruno Gutierrez Silva - PSLPB Cicero Costha


Junior 2 / Male / Orange / Medium-Heavy

1 - José Kleiton Brandão da Silva - Koral Fight Team
2 - Luiz Fernando Dos Santos Martinez - PSLPB Cicero Costha


Junior 2 / Male / Orange / Heavy

1 - Ricardo Candido Gomes Filho - Academia Bulldog Team
2 - Leonardo Moreira Dos Santos - Nova União
3 - João Lucas Santos Carvalho - GF Team


Junior 2 / Male / Orange / Super-Heavy

1 - Guilherme Riquelme Alves de Oliveira - Gracie Barra


Junior 2 / Male / Orange / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Matheus Pereira da Silva - MBJJ


Junior 2 / Female / Orange / Medium-Heavy

1 - Renata Fabyanna da Silva Cezar - Castro Team
2 - Nathalia Carolina Oliv - ZR Team Association


Junior 2 / Female / Orange / Super-Heavy

1 - Maria Eduarda Lima Ayres - OLL Fight


Junior 2 / Female / Orange / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Ana Luiza Tozoni - Syon Jiu-Jitsu


Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Rooster

1 - Cauan Zanela Andre - Carvoeiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
2 - Samuel de Sousa Barros - Nova União
3 - Matheus Damasio DE Souza Rodrigues Nunes - PS Campeão
3 - Reverson Joaquim Rodrigues - ZR Team Association


Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1 - Yuri Nata Maria Souza de Freitas - GF Team International
2 - Gabriel Petersen Macagnan Oliveira Petersen Oliveira - Atos JJ International
3 - Lucas Stofel De Souza - GF Team
3 - Neilson Rodrigues Pinto - CheckMat


Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Feather

1 - Vittor de Lima Lopes Viana - Schubert Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Samuel Ribeiro Alves Correa - Jiu-Jitsu For Life Brasil
3 - Kawan Catori Casagrande - CheckMat
3 - Ryan Ludovino DA Silva - PSLPB Cicero Costha


Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Light

1 - Joel Thomas Hetzel - Gracie Gym Texas
2 - Daniel de Souza Carvalho Malagoli - Gracie Barra
3 - João Felipe de Lima Marcenal Martins - Andre Santos Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Vinicius Gabryel Zago Sborchia - CheckMat


Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Middle

1 - Ryan Taylon Caldas Dos Santos - CheckMat
2 - Pedro Henrique Santos de Lemos - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Heitor Pascoal Fonseca Brigida - Nova União
3 - João Gabriel de Oliveira Justino - GF Team


Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1 - Arthur Correia Silva - Gracie Barra
2 - João Guilherme Martins da Silva - Alliance
3 - Diogo Sacolli Ferreira - Maromba Academia
3 - João Vitor Lima da Silva - Geração UPP


Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Heavy

1 - Bernardo Gotim Germano - PSLPB Cicero Costha
2 - Carlos Eduardo Lima Galoro - Gracie Barra
3 - Gabriel Felipe Andrade Alves dos Reis - Geração UPP


Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Super-Heavy

1 - João Pedro Carvalho Carneiro - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
2 - Fernando Paulino Tagomori - CheckMat


Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Ruan dos Santos Pereira - Top Brother
2 - João Guilherme Bento - PSLPB Cicero Costha


Junior 3 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather

1 - Emanuele Amorim Soares Batista - Nova União
2 - Giulia Ermel Ribas - Union Team BJJ Brazil
3 - Ritchelly Andrelis Lyra Martins - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Junior 3 / Female / Grey / Feather

1 - Yasmin Stasiak - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Manuely Teixeira de Sousa - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Junior 3 / Female / Grey / Light

1 - Ana Beatriz Dos Santos De Oliveira - CheckMat
2 - Beatriz Vasconcelos Bispo de Jesus - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Iasmin Milena Alves da Silva - Geração UPP
3 - Vitoria dos Santos Ferreira de Lima - Geração UPP B


Junior 3 / Female / Grey / Middle

1 - Ingrid Teixeira Carriço - GF Team
2 - Gabriela Félix Dos Santos - Vicente Jr. Team
3 - Ana Julia Machado Felicio - GF Team
3 - Caroliny Ferreira Pestilli - Gracie Barra


Junior 3 / Female / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1 - Keren Caroline Nobre Pineda - GF Team
2 - Anna Luiza Lemos Ramalho De Oliveira - Sensei Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Manuella Amorim Cais - Gracie Barra


Junior 3 / Female / Grey / Heavy

1 - Maria Rafaela Schwinden Guerino - Gracie Barra
2 - Ana Julia Nascimento Francisco - Cantagalo Team


Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Rooster

1 - Vinicius Sodre Neves - Cesar Maillet Team
2 - Gabriel Marques Souza - Alliance
3 - Bernardo Kramer Loch - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Guilherme Henrique Martins de Oliveira - Qatar BJJ Brasil


Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1 - Renan Do Carmo Ottoni - Alliance
2 - Pablo Hashimoto Santos - OLL Fight
3 - Pedro Henryque de Jesus Rocha - Cohab AP
3 - Renzo Inoue Machado - Gordo Jiu-Jitsu


Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1 - Brendo de Lima Rozendo - Beija-Flor
2 - Leonardo Rodrigues Filho - ZR Team Association
3 - Felipe Vitor Nunes Rocha - Qatar BJJ Brasil
3 - Matheus Avelino de Oliveira - GF Team


Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Light

1 - Antonio Figueiredo Genovesi - Alliance
2 - Sanzzio Sadoff Rezende Barros - Gracie Barra
3 - Caio Yarlen Rodrigues Araújo - GF Team
3 - Gabriel Relvas Lopes de Oliveira - Cohab AP


Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1 - Yuri Monteiro Silva - Alliance
2 - Ryan Mucciolo Coutinho - GF Team
3 - Lucas Matos Santos Nery - Raiz Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Yure Victor Campos Silva - Gracie Barra


Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1 - Julio Cesar Suzigan Martins - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
2 - Marcelo Henrique Alves Lima - ZR Team Association
3 - Pablo Rosales Rosales - CheckMat


Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Heavy

1 - Guilherme Azevedo Da Silva - Infight JJ
2 - Enzo Cabirta Cruz Marques - GF Team
3 - Gabriel Andrade Luciani - Alliance
3 - Gustavo Menezes Alves da Rocha - Ryan Gracie Team


Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1 - Arthur Cunha Costa - Gracie Barra
2 - Mythis Richard Batista de Oliveira - Geração UPP
3 - Caíque Cajeron da Silva Cabral - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
3 - Kaylan Lobato Lack - Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu BR


Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Rafael Vieira Barbosa - Elvys / Osvaldo Alves - AM
2 - Rafael Quadros Coimbra - LR Extreme
3 - Bernardo Corrêa de Pinho - Alliance
3 - Gustavo Siqueira Machado Freire - Brasa/Muzio


Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Rooster

1 - Ana Carolina Fernandes - Nova União
2 - Krisya Takayas De Oliveira - Academia Pitbull


Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Light-Feather

1 - Emanuelle Serra Amorim - Zenith BJJ
2 - Janaina Maria Loiola Almeida de Araujo - Infight JJ
3 - Letícia Abreu de Lima - Alliance
3 - Mariana Menezes Sinval Zamorano - Cesar Maillet Team


Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Feather

1 - Martha Ferreira Abrantes - Cohab AP
2 - Anny Gabrielly Pereira Santos - Leão Dourado
3 - Anna Virginia Kobilanski - Ns Brotherhood
3 - Yasmim De Jesus Queiroz - Striker JJ


Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Light

1 - Taina Kamille de Aguiar - Rilion Gracie Academy Florianópolis Centro
2 - Clara Galvao Melo - Academia Bulldog Team
3 - Maria Clara França de Mattos - Rilion Gracie
3 - Samara Monteiro Concordia - Nova União


Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Middle

1 - Izadora Fernandes Paim - Rilion Gracie Academy Florianópolis Centro
2 - Zuri Enita Blackman - CheckMat
3 - Brenda Souza do Nascimento - Fernando Terere (FTBJJ)
3 - Kamile Vitoria Conceição - Team Yuri Carlton


Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1 - Pétala Roman Viana - Alliance
2 - Kellen do Nascimento Arraes - Beija-Flor
3 - Heloísa Vitória de Souza Bertholdo - GF Team
3 - Karen Cristiane Nascimento dos Santos - Game Fight


Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Heavy

1 - Amanda Emanuele da Silva Ribeiro - C.E. Irmão Felix JJ


Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1 - Maria Luiza Hahn - Nova União
2 - Ana Clara Rocha Marquezini - Alliance


Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Kawany De Campos Silva - Magoo JJ
2 - Larissa da Silva Gurgel - Brasa/Muzio


Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Rooster

1 - Henrick Mesaque da Silva Frazão - Dailson Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Felipe De Castro Almeida - GF Team
3 - Adriano Lima Sousa - GF Team


Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Light-Feather

1 - Isaque Almeida Lima - White House School BJJ
2 - Wallace Bezerra da Silva - GF Team
3 - Eduardo Kenzo Uchihashi - Gracie Barra
3 - Kaike de Oliveira de Lima - Nova União


Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Feather

1 - Vinicius Dylan Ramos de Lima Pereira - Dailson Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Ramses Luccas Silva Gomes de Melo - Qatar BJJ Brasil
3 - Heitor Dias Miranda - G13 BJJ
3 - Marcos Antonio Sales Pereira - Familia Marcio Frank BJJ


Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Light

1 - Kauan Molinari Vieira - X Team Xandão Ribeiro
2 - Mauro Henrique Mathias Junior - CheckMat
3 - Davi Rodrigues Camelo - VCB Jiu-Jitsu


Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Middle

1 - Fredson Ricardo Santos de Andrade - White House School BJJ
2 - João Henrique Maldaner de Andrade - Brasa/Muzio
3 - Bruno Dias Vieira - CheckMat


Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Medium-Heavy

1 - Khayo Rodrigues Gomes - Dailson Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Pedro Henrique Alves de Lima - Alliance
3 - Lázaro Flores de Assunção - Rilion Gracie


Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Heavy

1 - Airton Felipe Leite Borges - GF Team
2 - João Lucas de Souza Pinheiro Silva - Nova União
3 - Maycler Pierry De Souza Witkoski - A.S Team
3 - Pedro Lucas da Costa Alves - Associação Monteiro


Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Super-Heavy

1 - Enzo Antonio dos Anjos Pegorette - Agnaldo Goes
2 - Lucas Macedo de Oliveira Ventura - G13 BJJ
3 - Paulo Vitor Sousa Silva - SAS Team


Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Ultra-Heavy

1 - João Eduardo Ferreira de Oliveira - Paulo Ledesma BJJ
2 - Ryan Yuki Pereira Silva - CheckMat
3 - Henry Nery Araujo - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU


Junior 3 / Female / Orange / Light-Feather

1 - Ana Luiza Oliveira Nascimento - Infight JJ
2 - Lorena Queiroz de Paula - Jefferson Urquiza Team


Junior 3 / Female / Orange / Feather

1 - Camille Victoria Schulz Lajas Ribeiro - Alliance
2 - Biatriz Bernardes Marreiros - Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Maria Eduarda Santos da Silva - Infight JJ


Junior 3 / Female / Orange / Light

1 - Monica Larissa Barros Ramalho - Carmem Casca Grossa
2 - Julia Dias Mota - Infight JJ
3 - Lorrayne Souza Queiroz - Higa Jiu-Jitsu Clube


Junior 3 / Female / Orange / Middle

1 - Ramile de Oliveira Lavareda - White House School BJJ
2 - Dandara Muniz da Silva - Trevis Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Samara Uno Maiolino - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU


Junior 3 / Female / Orange / Medium-Heavy

1 - Brendha Santos Rosa - Zenith BJJ
2 - Thaylanna Freitas - GF Team


Junior 3 / Female / Orange / Heavy

1 - Kaillany Cecília Santos de Azevêdo - Gracie Barra


Junior 3 / Female / Orange / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Ana Araujo Santos - PSLPB Cicero Costha
2 - Ana Beatriz Pereira Monteiro - CheckMat


Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Rooster

1 - Joao Felipe Ribeiro de Mendonça - Champion Brothers
2 - Joao Pedro de Sousa dos Santos - GF Team
3 - Deivid Ryan Santos Carlos - FF Team BJJ


Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1 - Felipe Cunha Régnier - Gracie Barra
2 - Matheus Pereira Lima - DDR JJ
3 - Brayan Santos Machado - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Jonas DE Almeida Mauricio - Atos JJ International


Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Feather

1 - Kauê de Oliveira DE Paula - Nova União
2 - Gabriel Velasco dos Santos Oliveira - Geração UPP
3 - Azafe Andrade Andrade - Schubert Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Gustavo Costa Santos - Alliance


Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Light

1 - Felipe Alves Souza - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Walison Luis Peres Viçoza - PSLPB Cicero Costha
3 - Pablo Jorge Fonseca de Paula - Nova União
3 - Roger de Barros Campos Simões - GF Team


Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Middle

1 - Anderson Luis Cruz de Oliveira - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Kauã Daniel Medina Mazurckevitz - Ataque Duplo
3 - Eric Bruno B. Da Silva - Game Fight
3 - Luiz José Santos da Conceição - Jiu-Jitsu For Life Brasil


Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1 - Miguel Scaglioni de la Puente - Alliance
2 - Breno Henrique Veiga Kovalski - Gracie Barra
3 - Gabriel Cardoso de Menezes Vinas - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Lucca Rosado Rocha - Lótus Club


Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Heavy

1 - Nicolas Vieira Do Santos - CTLJ Team
2 - Joao Pedro Felix dos Santos - PS Campeão
3 - Joao Vithor DE Oliveira Lucena - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU


Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Super-Heavy

1 - Pedro Henrique de Deus Philomeno - Team Conde
2 - Victor Lucas Santos - Gracie Barra


Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Thomas Henrique Santos - G13 BJJ
2 - Mauricio Junior dos Santos Pereira - LEAD BJJ
3 - Luiz Henrique Silvestre de Oliveira - Geração UPP


Teen 1 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather

1 - Gabriella da Silva Simões Correia - Geração UPP
2 - Kharol Morgantini Sousa - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
3 - Kessy Leal De Paula - GF Team
3 - Mel De Oliveira Cabral - Geração UPP


Teen 1 / Female / Grey / Feather

1 - Isabela Marques dpo Vale - Geração UPP
2 - Ana Clara Regiani Arouca - PSLPB Cicero Costha
3 - Gabrielle Kaorst da Silva - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Melyssa Bones Steil - Atos JJ International


Teen 1 / Female / Grey / Light

1 - Larissa Borges da Costa - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Jenifer Bento Rodrigues - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Pietra Polatti Dos Santos - Gracie Barra


Teen 1 / Female / Grey / Middle

1 - Natanaely Penz Muller - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Maria Vitória Ferreira Carvalho - Cantagalo Team
3 - Luiza Lopes dos Santos - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Nicolly Antunes Souza - Infight JJ


Teen 1 / Female / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1 - Matilda Zaid Villarreal Silva - Geração UPP
2 - Luany Cardoso da Silva - Black Belt Jiu Jitsu Club


Teen 1 / Female / Grey / Heavy

1 - Heslayne Monica Chagas Silva - FF Team BJJ


Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Rooster

1 - Jean Carlos Souza Santos - Qatar BJJ Brasil
2 - Sergio Oliveira Ramalho Junior - Game Fight
3 - Jonas Vicente dos Santos - Nova União
3 - Pedro Henrique Lucas Covre - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1 - Guilherme Pinto Guedes da Silva - Projeto Drive-In
2 - Yago Marcos Pereira - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Fábio Henrique Mendes Alves - Akxe BJJ
3 - José Fernando Zaia Martins - Ataque Duplo


Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1 - Kevin Guimarães de Souza - Gracie Barra
2 - Michael Francelino de Souza - Nova União
3 - Anderson Luiz Oliveira do Carmo - Nova União
3 - Rhian de Oliveira - Motta Jiu-Jitsu


Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Light

1 - Marcus Vinícius Venâncio - IFC Life Brothers
2 - Ronald Lima Morais Campos - ZR Team Association
3 - Henry Curityba Hang - Black Team Jiu-Jitsu - Café
3 - Ygor da Rocha Silva - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1 - Paulo Henrique Borba Sanabria - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Deric dos Santos Barcelos - Striker JJ
3 - João Pedro Santos Meira - Caio Terra Association Brasil
3 - Pedro Felix Bravo - Brasa/Itallo


Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1 - Jorge Gustavo Gomes de Oliveira - Vento Sul Saquarema Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Luís Felipe Guimarães Cavalcante - Gracie Barra
3 - Davi Saad De Carvalho - Five Rounds
3 - Richard Soares Veloso - ZR Team Association


Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Heavy

1 - Bruno Henrique Andrade Galvão - Qatar BJJ Brasil
2 - Kauã Serpa - Nova União
3 - Gabriel Yastami Odani - Gracie Barra


Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Renan Martins Alves Silva - Nova União
2 - Samir Fernando Teobaldo Simone - Qatar BJJ Brasil
3 - Joao Pedro Franco - Qatar BJJ Brasil
3 - Lucas Rodrigues Miranda - GF Team


Teen 1 / Female / Yellow / Light-Feather

1 - Vitoria Noberto Santos - Nova União
2 - Vanessa Noberto Santos - Nova União
3 - Ingridh Sampaio da Silva Paim - Academia Pitbull


Teen 1 / Female / Yellow / Feather

1 - Isabela Nogueira Lucio Oliveira - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Jhemilli Ryanni de Sousa Valença - Ns Brotherhood
3 - Andressa da Silva Soares de Mattos - Eddy North Fight
3 - Letícia Berto de Holanda - PSLPB Cicero Costha


Teen 1 / Female / Yellow / Light

1 - Kamila Abreu da Silva - Zenith BJJ
2 - Jamily Costa Cruz - ZR Team Association
3 - Anna Clara Lopes Moreira - GF Team
3 - Sara Caroline Borges Jeronimo - GF Team


Teen 1 / Female / Yellow / Middle

1 - Fernanda Pessanha da Costa Marinho - Nova União
2 - Hevelly Mattiuzzi Oliveira - Striker JJ
3 - Ane Vitória França Gonçalves - Rilion Gracie
3 - Kamille Vitória da Conceição Pinheiro - GF Team


Teen 1 / Female / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1 - Sara dos Santos Figueiredo - Top Brother
2 - Ana Beatriz Alves Sant'anna - Infight JJ


Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Rooster

1 - Jorge Antonio Macías Arista - Renzo Gracie Mexico
2 - Miguel Henrique Souza da Silva - Fernando Terere (FTBJJ)
3 - Everton Lucas Monteiro dos Santos - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
3 - Nícolas da Silva Matias - Zenith BJJ


Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Light-Feather

1 - Cauã Hernandes Leonor - Alliance
2 - João Paulo Barbosa de Oliveira - White House School BJJ
3 - Abner Otavio Cornelio Souza - PSLPB Cicero Costha
3 - Felipe Perlin DE Carvalho - Nova União/NU


Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Feather

1 - Igor Araujo Rosa de França - CheckMat
2 - Fernando Guerra Tudisco - Nova Força Brasil Team Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Erick Hudson Rocha Lima - Gracie Barra
3 - Lucas Gabryel Leite Nogueira - White House School BJJ


Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Light

1 - Nicolas Andrade Lobo - Gracie Barra
2 - Douglas Andre Vales Ribeiro - Quintella BJJ Brasil
3 - Daniel Licastro Jordão - Infight JJ
3 - Pedro Nogueira - GF Team


Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Middle

1 - Breno Henrique Liboni - Qatar BJJ Brasil
2 - Steffano Cardoso Cavalcante - White House School BJJ
3 - Matheus Henrique Rossi Silva - CheckMat
3 - Santiago Augusto dos S. de Oliveira - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Medium-Heavy

1 - Marcio Santana Ferreira de Vares - Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Bruno Grossi Silva - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Cauã Levi dos Santos Santana - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Danilo Marques Texeira - GF Team


Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Heavy

1 - Vitor Ferrari Cirillo - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
2 - José Erick Santos dos Santos - Clube Orley Lobato
3 - Bruno dos Santos Leite - Projeto Drive-In
3 - Luiz Otavio de Almeida - CheckMat


Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Kaua Henrique de Moraes Alves - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Murillo Barros Duarte - Nova União
3 - Gabriel Henrique dos Santos Costa - CheckMat
3 - Joao Victor Correa dos Santos - GF Team


Teen 1 / Female / Orange / Light-Feather

1 - Rebeca Silva Pinheiro - Trinity Gold BJJ
2 - Larissa Alysson Vasconcelos - Dailson Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Camile Costa Barroso dos Santos - Qatar BJJ Brasil


Teen 1 / Female / Orange / Feather

1 - Nirvana Caroline Goes Costa - GF Team
2 - Marcella Bayer Valiengo - Spirit Fight


Teen 1 / Female / Orange / Light

1 - Gabrielly Antunes de Oliveira - Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC
2 - Raica Oliveira Gomes - GF Team
3 - Camille Vitória Joanoni Ribeiro - GF Team


Teen 1 / Female / Orange / Middle

1 - Eduarda Custódio Paraguai Ambrósio Santos - Nova União
2 - Laysla Estephany Dias Barbosa - Nova União


Teen 1 / Female / Orange / Heavy

1 - Alexandra Rana Santos de Nazaré - Pedrão Fight Team
2 - Maria Eduarda Faria - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
3 - Thaylisi Deuchele da Silva - CheckMat


Teen 1 / Female / Orange / Super-Heavy

1 - Bruna de Oliveira Bispo - Team Yuri Carlton
2 - Fernanda Dos Santos Brito - GF Team
3 - Rebecca Ribeiro Gentil - Alliance
3 - Victória Pereira Dickel - Alliance


Teen 1 / Female / Orange / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Fernanda Akemi Shizimu Cunha - Cunha Jiu-Jitsu Team
2 - Nicolly Aparecida Lorenzi - Nova União
3 - Ana Júlia Ribeiro Vilar - GF Team
3 - Taynara Sophia Valverde Melo - Soul Fighters BJJ


Teen 1 / Male / Green / Rooster

1 - Cauã Linhares Silva - GF Team


Teen 1 / Male / Green / Middle

1 - Arthur de Souza Seixas - Equipe Sete Clube de Lutas


Teen 1 / Male / Green / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Davi Leandro Carvalho - Academia OCS JJ
2 - Christian Ferreira de Paula - Nova União


Teen 1 / Female / Green / Light

1 - Ana Beatriz de Freitas Malta Feitosa - Gracie Barra


Teen 1 / Female / Green / Middle

1 - Luana Vitória da Silva Candido - Bon Sai JJ
2 - Tammy Campos Pompei - GF Team


Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Rooster

1 - Leonardo Luis Hubler Rosseti - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Deyvison Mendes dos Santos - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
3 - Isaac Felix dos Santos - PS Campeão
3 - Ruan Augusto de Auda - Ns Brotherhood


Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1 - Miguel Eduardo Dias Guedes - GF Team
2 - Carlos Henrique da Rosa Benedito - Nova União
3 - Rafael Anunciato de Lima - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Feather

1 - Erick Bonfim Lamblet - GF Team International
2 - Pedro Paulo Borges Costa - GF Team International
3 - Caue Pereira da Costa - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Kauan Rodrigues de Melo - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Light

1 - Mario Gustavo Gonzalez - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Gabriel Ribeiro Gama Rodrigues - Jiu-Jitsu For Life Brasil
3 - Leandro Medeiros Araujo Batista - Geração UPP
3 - Lucas Rafael de Lima - Ns Brotherhood


Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Middle

1 - Caique Nascimento - Ns Brotherhood
2 - Alisson Belegante - Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC
3 - Jhonata de Oliveira da Costa - GF Team
3 - Ryan Cardoso De Souza - Geração UPP


Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1 - Victor Hugo Farias dos Santos - Academia Pitbull
2 - Andrey Patrick Andrade - Ns Brotherhood
3 - Gabriel Bazan de Souza - Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Lucas Caliel Cardoso de Souza - Nova União


Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Heavy

1 - Daniel Pablo Alves da Silva - Geração UPP
2 - Mayk Santos de Jesus - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Murilo Neves de Moura - Soul Fighters/Clara Team BJJ
3 - Thomas Santigo De Almeida - Academia Pitbull


Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Super-Heavy

1 - Silas Rafael Lima - Gracie Barra
2 - Paulo Macedo Junior - GF Team


Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Isaak dos Reis - Nova União
2 - Luiz Gustavo da Silva Gois - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Vinicius Melo de Oliveira - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Teen 2 / Female / Grey / Feather

1 - Rayssa Gomes da Silva - PS Campeão
2 - Gabriela Weinert Gonçalves - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Ângela Kecia Oliveira De Sousa - Gracie Barra
3 - Ketlen Rafaela Soares Lopes - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Teen 2 / Female / Grey / Middle

1 - Lana Nunes Rodrigues - Union Team BJJ Brazil
2 - Brenda Freitas da Veiga - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Giovanna Araujo Nogueira Ribeiro - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Teen 2 / Female / Grey / Heavy

1 - Analice Souza Mendonça - Team Conde
2 - Nayara Victor de Oliveira - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
3 - Ana Julia Araujo Nogueira Ribeiro - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Teen 2 / Female / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Rebeca Camilli de Oliveira Fonseca - Geração UPP
2 - Anna Julia Viana de Oliveira - Soul Fighters/Clara Team BJJ


Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Rooster

1 - Helton Daniel Albuquerque de Souza - Nova Patria
2 - Jorge Lucas Garcia Mattos - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1 - Fabiano dos Santos Guedes - Cantagalo Team
2 - Matheus Henrique dos Santos Misael das Virgens - Black Belt Jiu Jitsu Club
3 - Joao Wictor Legatti Silva - FF Team BJJ
3 - Jorge Kauan Ramos Soares - GF Team


Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1 - Ismael Gomes Rodrigues dos Santos - Spirit Fight
2 - Nicolas Gabriel Alves Macedoda Silva - Cantagalo Team
3 - Fylipe Breves Moraes - Nova União
3 - Pedro Emanuel Bisoni Hundzinski - CheckMat


Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Light

1 - Pedro Henrique Nunes Rodrigues - Black Team Jiu-Jitsu - Café
2 - Diego dos Santos Genoveva - Black Belt Jiu Jitsu Club
3 - Lucas Jorge Reis - Team Cruz BJJ
3 - Victor Gabriel Soares do Nascimento - TN - BJJ


Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1 - Pedro Yago Santos Andrade Campos - GF Team
2 - Jhonatan Raphael Paulo Albuquerque - GF Team International
3 - Arthur Vinícius de Souza Lima - GF Team
3 - Fabricio Lima Basto - Ares BJJ Brasil


Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1 - Guilherme Vieira Correia - GF Team
2 - Lucas Coelho Domingos da Cunha - Halavanca BJJ Brasil
3 - Gustavo de Matos Ximenes - Game Fight Oswaldo Cruz
3 - Lowghan Ignacio Azevedo - Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC


Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Heavy

1 - Tobias Maugus Bueno Cougo - Qatar BJJ Brasil
2 - Fabio Jorge Fonseca de Paula - Nova União
3 - Jhonatan Aparecido do Nascimento Rosa - Ns Brotherhood
3 - Rayan Ribeiro Oliveira - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1 - Alexsandro Alves Elias - Black Belt Jiu Jitsu Club
2 - Pedro Pizzo - Morumbi Academy
3 - João Vitor Motta Tavares - GF Team
3 - Kauâ de Abreu da Silva Carlos - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Matheus Paulo da Costa - Vento Sul Saquarema Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Yan de Souza Silva de Oliveira - Infight JJ
3 - Joao Gabriel Gabriel Ferreira - Infight JJ


Teen 2 / Female / Yellow / Feather

1 - Ingrid da Silva Guedes - Top Brother
2 - Vivana dos Santos Gentil - GF Team
3 - Maria Augusta Brito Araujo - CheckMat
3 - Paloma Vieira da Costa - ZR Team Association


Teen 2 / Female / Yellow / Light

1 - Hagata Conceiçao Correia - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Thaylanne Cristine da Silva da Cardoso - GF Team International
3 - Letícia Victoria Costa da Silva - GF Team
3 - Luany Victoria Mendonça de Carvalho - GF Team


Teen 2 / Female / Yellow / Middle

1 - Aline Ribeiro Alves - DDR JJ
2 - Maria Eduarda Leite dos Santos - PREV
3 - Amanda Leticia de Sousa Silva - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Teen 2 / Female / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1 - Eduarda dos Anjos Reis - Game Fight
2 - Brenda Silva Sarto - Qatar BJJ Brasil


Teen 2 / Female / Yellow / Heavy

1 - Maria Eduarda Forte Barroso - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Laura Luana Bastos Ferreira Lins - ZR Team Association
3 - Carolina Eiko Inoue Machado - Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Maria Eduarda Larroque - GF Team


Teen 2 / Female / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Gabriela Mattos Francesco - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
2 - Sarah Rodrigues Camelo - VCB Jiu-Jitsu


Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Rooster

1 - Enzo Gabriel da Silva - Alliance
2 - João Pedro Jesus de Oliveira - Geração UPP
3 - Icaro José Alves Neves - Dailson Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Light-Feather

1 - Colin Marcus Yun - Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Rafael Julio Alves de Lima - OLL Fight
3 - Eduardo Kutianski Ferreira - GF Team
3 - Eduardo Sousa do Nascimento - Alliance


Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Feather

1 - Thiago Peixoto de Castilho Frazão - Qatar BJJ Brasil
2 - José Henrique da Silva e Silva - Dailson Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - João Victor Rossato de Lima - CheckMat
3 - Willian Alves da Silva - Brother's Ramos


Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Light

1 - Erik Victo Lima dos Santos - Jiu-Jitsu For Life Brasil
2 - Alex Henrique de Oliveira Rocha - Nova União
3 - Carlos Eduardo Paes Vilas Boas dos Santos - CheckMat
3 - Ruan Carvalho Cardoso dos Santos (REPETIDO: 286557) - GF Team


Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Middle

1 - Krigor Monteiro De Oliveira - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Arthur Hiromu Correa Nanya - PSLPB Cicero Costha
3 - Gabriel Pereira da Rosa - Academia Pitbull
3 - Mykael Da Silva Souza - Jiu-Jitsu For Life Brasil


Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Medium-Heavy

1 - Marcos Antonio Carvalho Pereira - White House School BJJ
2 - Andrey da Silva Caetano - GF Team
3 - Carlos Leonardo da Silva Ignácio Junior - Akxe BJJ
3 - Marconi Mario Dinamerico Dantas Filho - Gracie Barra


Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Heavy

1 - Pedro Manoel de Almeida Santos - Ns Brotherhood
2 - Leonardo Rebolças - Nova União
3 - Eduardo Rosa dos Santos - Geração UPP
3 - Juan Breno Da Silva Do Nascimento - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Super-Heavy

1 - Caio Carreira Ramos - GF Team
2 - Ronald Almeida Duarte - Ns Brotherhood
3 - João Pedro Thomaz Guimarães - Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Pedro Henrique Curti Branco - Matsushita Jiu-Jitsu


Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Kennedy Kelson Morais Dos Santos - CheckMat
2 - Marciel Nascimento Siqueira - Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Estevão Lopes Balsalobre - Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Pedro Donoso Rangel - GF Team


Teen 2 / Female / Orange / Rooster

1 - Kamilly Silva Dias de Souza - GF Team
2 - Ana Victoria Lima de Figueiredo - Clube Orley Lobato


Teen 2 / Female / Orange / Feather

1 - Tarciane Damasceno Santos - Raiz Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Eduarda Andrade De Araujo - Gracie Humaita
3 - Danielle Vieira Marchetti Dias - Ataque Duplo
3 - Jhully Rodrigues Machado - Academia Bulldog Team


Teen 2 / Female / Orange / Light

1 - Ana Beatriz da Conceicao Pinheiro - Academia Pitbull
2 - Ruth Hellen Costa da Cunha - Castro Team
3 - Geovana de Lima Pereira - Dailson Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Maria Eduarda Laforet Barbosa - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Teen 2 / Female / Orange / Middle

1 - Bianca Lourenço Siqueira - GF Team
2 - Aymee Xavier - Academia OCS JJ
3 - Lara Junia Bonfim - Nova União
3 - Maria Luiza Barbosa da Silva - Ns Brotherhood


Teen 2 / Female / Orange / Medium-Heavy

1 - Eduarda Rodrigues Batista - CheckMat
2 - Rebeca Baschiera Camargo - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
3 - Danielle Mendes de Euriques Vidal - Ataque Duplo
3 - Paolla Suhett - Gracie Barra


Teen 2 / Female / Orange / Heavy

1 - Kaylanne Hillary Freire Santos - Geração UPP
2 - Ellen Soares da Rocha - Jiu-Jitsu For Life Brasil
3 - Mariana Lima da Costa Freitas - Jiu-Jitsu For Life Brasil


Teen 2 / Female / Orange / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Maria Eduarda Medeiros Morilo Medeiros Morilo - Anibal Fight
2 - Estefany Fernanda DE Paula Santos - Nova União
3 - Alenne Albuquerque das Chagas - Sesc Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Vitoria De Andrade Rodrigues Rios - Motta Jiu-Jitsu


Teen 2 / Male / Green / Light-Feather

1 - Juan dos Santos Nascimento - Team Yuri Carlton
2 - Alan Alves Macedo - Otávio de Almeida
3 - Eduardo Nogueira Gusmão de Araujo - Mato Grosso Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Pedro Henrique Duarte da Silva - Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu


Teen 2 / Male / Green / Feather

1 - Elkison Lima Michiles - GF Team
2 - Cauê Henrique dos Santos Silva - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Felipe Bruno Rozalem Marconato - Nova União


Teen 2 / Male / Green / Light

1 - Thiago Alexandre Silva dos Santos - Equipe Sete Clube de Lutas
2 - Rebert Sander da Silva de Aguiar - Gracie Barra
3 - Joao Henrique Lima Oliveira - Magoo JJ


Teen 2 / Male / Green / Middle

1 - Marc Emanuel Santos Assunção - Roraima Top Team Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Marcus Vinícius Monteiro Da Cruz - Centro de Artes Marciais Hadha-Dojô
3 - Pablo Juan Serra Amorim - Zenith BJJ


Teen 2 / Male / Green / Medium-Heavy

1 - Luis Filipe Alves da Silva - USGO - JJ
2 - Thiago Alves Feitosa - Pitbull Parada Modelo
3 - Icaro Lucas Felix Lucena - IFC Life Brothers
3 - Naby Abdell Mendes Peres - Nova União


Teen 2 / Male / Green / Heavy

1 - Wesley Leonardo Niels - Nova União
2 - João Victor Araújo Romão - Roraima Top Team Jiu-Jitsu
3 - David Balassiano Kaganow - Gracie Barra
3 - Matheus Brito Souza Cruz - Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu


Teen 2 / Male / Green / Super-Heavy

1 - Enzo Botinelly Rodrigues - Gracie Barra
2 - Gabriel Palma Chavenco - Nova União
3 - Erick Queiroz dos Santos - Ns Brotherhood
3 - Victor Leandro Rosa dos Santos - Equipe Sete Clube de Lutas


Teen 2 / Male / Green / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Davi da Silva Liborio - Nabil Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Izac William Miranda Mendes - Infight JJ
3 - Luis Ottávio Melo de Lima - Club Pina Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Teen 2 / Female / Green / Light

1 - Rayssa Fabyanne Da Silva Cezar - Castro Team
2 - Gabriela Bezerra Mota - Team Jucão


Teen 2 / Female / Green / Middle

1 - Camila Eduarda Reis da Silva - Nova União
2 - Jeniffer Eduarda dos S. Tenorio - Equipe Sete Clube de Lutas


Teen 2 / Female / Green / Medium-Heavy

1 - Ana Keyla Cunha Queiroz - GF Team
2 - Julia Zordan Leopoldo - Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Shtefany Vitoria de Souza Yamanaka - Bon Sai JJ
3 - Sofia dos Santos Sabara - Infight JJ


Teen 2 / Female / Green / Heavy

1 - Giovanna Xavier Carneiro - GF Team
2 - Melissa Bornickel Pereira Britto - Academia OCS JJ


Teen 2 / Female / Green / Ultra-Heavy

1 - ana lua Muniz - A.S Team
2 - Maria Julia Barbosa Ramos - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
3 - Joyce Lima Alves Braulio - Ns Brotherhood


Teen 3 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1 - Almir Felipe Matozo - Ns Brotherhood
2 - Luan Felix Silva - Pantera Negra


Teen 3 / Male / Grey / Feather

1 - Eduardo Jose Maciel da Cruz - Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Victor DE Souza Comerlato - Nova União
3 - Kauan Souza dos Santos - Atos JJ International
3 - Luiz Miguel Bastos Santos - Game Fight BJJ/Manimal


Teen 3 / Male / Grey / Light

1 - Iury Luis Araujo Paiva - Gracie Barra BJJ
2 - Gutemberg Da Silva Lacerda - Zenith BJJ
3 - Carlos Alberto Godoy Souza - Gracie Barra
3 - Felipe Nascimento Santos - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Teen 3 / Male / Grey / Middle

1 - Davi Santana Pinheiro Abi Abib - Nova União
2 - Jediael Santos vaz - CheckMat
3 - João Pedro de Medeiros Salles - Gracie Barra
3 - Samuel Aurelino da Silva - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Teen 3 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1 - Junior Vieira Duarte - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Vitor Gabriel de Lima Marques - Atos JJ International
3 - Felipe Pregnolato De Oliveira Leoni - PSLPB Cicero Costha
3 - Thiago da Silva Hoegen - Gracie Barra


Teen 3 / Male / Grey / Heavy

1 - Jaqueson de Jesus dos Santos - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Rian Vitor Araujo Martins - Gracie Barra
3 - Gustavo Homem - A.S Team


Teen 3 / Male / Grey / Super-Heavy

1 - Dayllon Olliver de Araujo Bastos - GF Team
2 - Juan Vitor da Costa - GF Team


Teen 3 / Male / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Antonio Inchauspe Portugal - JA Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Nykolas Kennyd Rodrigues dos Santos - Gracie Barra
3 - Andrey De Oliveira Hilario - Infight JJ
3 - Mateus Juca Chiquetti - DDR JJ


Teen 3 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather

1 - Yasmin Braga de Oliveira - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Cíntia Lorena Lima - Ns Brotherhood


Teen 3 / Female / Grey / Feather

1 - Bianca Souza da Silva - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Teen 3 / Female / Grey / Super-Heavy

1 - Amabilly Kauane De Oliveira Ferreira - Ns Brotherhood
2 - Kataryne Ratai Ferreira - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Teen 3 / Female / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Sara Fernanda dos Santos Rodrigues da Silva - Jiu-Jitsu For Life Brasil


Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Rooster

1 - Diego Roque Ramos - Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC
2 - William Hugo de Sousa - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1 - João Paulo Saint Martin Cruz - Soul Fighters BJJ
2 - Jonas Cayo Marreira - Nova União
3 - Diego Damasceno de Sousa Barbosa - GF Team
3 - Italo Moreira dos Santos - Brasa/Muzio


Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1 - Maxwel Peres Viçoza - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Caio Contreira Moraes - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Gabriel Gonçalves Da Silva - Soul Fighters BJJ


Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Light

1 - Marcos Vinicius da Silva Nascimento - GF Team
2 - Caique Cristiano Moreira Athayde - GF Team
3 - Luis Felipe da Silva Aguiar - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1 - Juan Carvalho Yang Galvão - OLL Fight
2 - Bruno Petersen Alves de Sousa - GF Team
3 - Diogo de Oliveira do Patrocinio - Kairos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Rafael Arantes Kreisel Raffi - Gracie Barra


Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1 - Davi Lopes Pimenta - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
2 - João Victor da Silva do Nascimento - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Kaio Alegre Moreira - Geração UPP
3 - Wesley Luan Félix Brito - Gracie Barra


Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Heavy

1 - Erick Lourenço Albino da Silva - Brasa/Muzio
2 - Gustavo Silva Martins - GF Team


Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1 - Arthur Castro Simeão - Alliance
2 - Matheus Brito Pereira - Nova União
3 - Romualdo Da Silva Leal - GF Team


Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Kaique De Sales Silva - GF Team
2 - Matheus Vieira Rodrigues - Nova União
3 - Igor de Souza Barone - Game Fight Barra Da Tijuca
3 - Ricardo Isidoro da Silva Filho Isidoro Filho - Gracie Barra


Teen 3 / Female / Yellow / Light-Feather

1 - Marcelle Dias Vargas Firmina - Leste Clube
2 - Luana Elizete Coldibeli Silva - Vento Sul Saquarema Jiu-Jitsu


Teen 3 / Female / Yellow / Feather

1 - Marcela Ribeiro Santos - Leste Clube
2 - Larissa Souza Oliveira - Qatar BJJ Brasil
3 - Yasmin Barbosa - GF Team


Teen 3 / Female / Yellow / Light

1 - Brenda Souza Campos Lima - Infight JJ
2 - Kaylane da Conceiçao Venceslao - Vento Sul Saquarema Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Deborah Cristina Marinheiro dos Santos - GF Team


Teen 3 / Female / Yellow / Middle

1 - Sophia Abranches dos Santos - GF Team
2 - Rebeca Matos DE Freitas - Top Brother


Teen 3 / Female / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1 - Amanda Quevedo Arévalo - Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC
2 - Victoria Camille Costa dos Santos - GF Team
3 - Kassia Guimarães Conceição - Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu BR


Teen 3 / Female / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Brunna Manoel Dos Santos - Nova União


Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Rooster

1 - Fellipe Cabral Timoteo - Geração UPP
2 - Daniel Rodrigues De Almeida - Nova União


Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Light-Feather

1 - Welligton da Silva dos Santos - GF Team
2 - Miguel Florido Robaina - Projeto Drive-In
3 - Andrey Pinheiro de Sousa - Nova União
3 - Rian Carvalho de Mattos - Academia Pitbull


Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Feather

1 - Maycon Douglas Siqueira - Game Fight
2 - Vinicius Gomes Inacio - Qatar BJJ Brasil
3 - Luis Fellype Fournier da Silva - Carlos Holanda Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Yan de Jesus Ferreira Santos - Caio Terra Association Brasil


Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Light

1 - Igor Andrade Silva - Gracie Barra
2 - Carlos Renan Maia - ZR Team Association
3 - Cauã Correa Morais - Alliance
3 - João Victor Da Silva Correia - CT MR


Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Middle

1 - Thomas Severo - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Guilherme Santos do Nascimento - GF Team
3 - Rian Carlos Castro da silva - Infight JJ
3 - Roan Ali Batista - Jiu Jikan


Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Medium-Heavy

1 - Eric Davi Souza Pereira - White House School BJJ
2 - Santiago Paiva Costa - Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Alife Kauã Timoteo dos Santos - Ratos de Tatame
3 - Thiago Massao Odani - Gracie Barra


Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Heavy

1 - Lucas Da Silva De Oliveira - Game Fight
2 - David Hiago da Silva Trajano - Halavanca BJJ Brasil
3 - João Pedro Elias Arruda - DDR JJ
3 - Vinicius Ghedin de Melos - Carvoeiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu


Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Super-Heavy

1 - Diogo dos Santos de Oliveira - Projeto Drive-In
2 - Daniel Fernandes Cruz de Souza - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
3 - Carlus Antônio Rena da Cruz Corrêa - Paiva Team
3 - Yuri de Aquino Rabello - GF Team


Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Enzo Marasciulo Silva - Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Lucas Pizziolo Rojas - CheckMat
3 - Alef Gabriel Campos - Qatar BJJ Brasil
3 - Jose Victor Torres de Oliveira Rossi - CheckMat Brasil


Teen 3 / Female / Orange / Light-Feather

1 - Kamily Takayas De Oliveira - Academia Pitbull
2 - Caroline de Souza Teixeira - Gracie Barra


Teen 3 / Female / Orange / Light

1 - Maria Eduarda Oliveira dos Santos - Nova União
2 - Luiza Maciel Silva - Alliance
3 - Jacira Apolinário Chagas - Gracie Barra
3 - Mayani Micaele de Souza Antonio - Geração UPP


Teen 3 / Female / Orange / Middle

1 - Eduarda da Cunha Costa - Gracie Barra
2 - Diana Regina da Cunha Araujo - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Jasmine Craig Baiao Ferrari - GF Team
3 - Luiza Couto da Silva - Gracie Barra


Teen 3 / Female / Orange / Medium-Heavy

1 - Brenda Ferreira Diniz Pereira - Geração UPP
2 - Ágatha Teotonio da Silva dos Santos - Academia ADR Jiu-Jitsu


Teen 3 / Female / Orange / Heavy

1 - Elisa Cavicchioli Lipsi - G13 BJJ
2 - Leila de Cássia De Oliveira - Projeto Drive-In
3 - Emanuelle Rodrigues De Campos - Felipe Vidal
3 - Maria Luiza Freitas Costa - Game Fight


Teen 3 / Female / Orange / Super-Heavy

1 - Anna Carolina Zago Anunciação - CheckMat


Teen 3 / Male / Green / Rooster

1 - Denison de Santiago Oliveira - GF Team
2 - Alexsandro Souza Lima - Game Fight
3 - Jalison Luis Ferreira Santos - Nova União
3 - Luiz Felipe Oliveira - Bon Sai JJ


Teen 3 / Male / Green / Light-Feather

1 - Pedro Borges de Souza Teixeira - GF Team
2 - Fabricio Endrew Marques da Silva - Anibal Fight
3 - Davidson da Silva dos Santos - Gracie Barra
3 - Luís Felipe Castro Oliveira - GF Team


Teen 3 / Male / Green / Feather

1 - Yuri Da Silva Campos - Qatar BJJ Brasil
2 - Pedro Henrique Fernandes Fernandes - CheckMat
3 - Felipe Brandão Rodrigues - Alliance
3 - Wendel Saint Clair da Silva - Bon Sai JJ


Teen 3 / Male / Green / Light

1 - Victor Hugo Araujo Ferreira - GF Team
2 - Renato de Souza - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Dyemenson Moreira Almeida - Nova União
3 - Yure Santos Silva - Academia Robson Bezerra


Teen 3 / Male / Green / Middle

1 - João Vitor Alves - Alliance
2 - Moises Hosken - Pantera Negra
3 - Bernardo Gatti - Drill BJJ
3 - Kauã Gabriel De Araujo Barbosa - Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu


Teen 3 / Male / Green / Medium-Heavy

1 - João Victor Paulino De Andrade - Alliance
2 - Luiz Filipe Guimarães Rabelo Teixeira - Qatar BJJ Brasil
3 - Marlon Viana Moreira - PREV
3 - Matheus Henrique Costa - GF Team


Teen 3 / Male / Green / Heavy

1 - Guilherme Avelino da Silva - Alliance
2 - João Vitor dos Santos Motta - Geração UPP
3 - Francisco Julio de Barros Filho - Raiz Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Lucas Fuly de Jesus Pimentel - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


Teen 3 / Male / Green / Super-Heavy

1 - Rafael Leite Borges - GF Team
2 - João Pedro Do Carmo Almeida - Simetria Fight
3 - Breno Castro Miranda - Castro Team
3 - Victor Hugo Eustáquio dos Santos - Constrictor Team


Teen 3 / Male / Green / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Murilo Mendes Carillo - PSLPB Cicero Costha
2 - Elias António Sales de Araújo - Strauch JJ
3 - Enzo Tatsuya Hirohata - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
3 - Lucas Porto Rodrigues - Renato Tavares


Teen 3 / Female / Green / Rooster

1 - Vitoria Santos Govetri - USGO - JJ


Teen 3 / Female / Green / Light-Feather

1 - Paloma Abreu Soares - CheckMat
2 - Sarah Estevão Trocade - Nova União


Teen 3 / Female / Green / Feather

1 - Luara Raira Batista Santos - Raiz Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Vivian Eduarda de Oliveira Ferreira - Nova União


Teen 3 / Female / Green / Light

1 - Isabela Santos Parreira - Eleuterio Combat BJJ
2 - Ynae Calabraro Souza - LR Extreme
3 - Keanna Carolyn Klay - Gracie Barra
3 - Rayanne Fernandes Vieira - Gracie Barra


Teen 3 / Female / Green / Middle

1 - Nicolly Fernanda Dos Santos Oliveira - Guerreiros Team GT
2 - Thaissa da Silva Souza - ZR Team Association
3 - Mariana Dos Santos Silva - Gracie Barra


Teen 3 / Female / Green / Medium-Heavy

1 - Maxinne Yve Batista de Oliveira - Geração UPP
2 - Nathaly Victoria Barbosa Gonçalves - Marcio Soares Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Geovana Sousa - Team Jucão


Teen 3 / Female / Green / Heavy

1 - Nia Blackman - CheckMat
2 - Melissa Saffier Vieira - Alliance
3 - Ana Clara Oliveira Jesus - Macaco Gold Team
3 - Raphaella Galdino Barbosa do Nascimento - GF Team


Teen 3 / Female / Green / Super-Heavy

1 - Rafaele de Lucas Gomes Ramos - The Brothers BJJ Pernambuco
2 - Ana Julia Oliveira - Projeto Social Cicero Costha Kids
3 - Alissia Ribeiro Pinto - GF Team


Teen 3 / Female / Green / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Brenda Mariano Cariré de Souza - Bon Sai JJ


Juvenile / Male / White / Rooster

1 - Iago da Mota Macedo - Nova União
2 - Cristian Freitas Gonçalves - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Anderson Cruz Silva - Nova União
3 - Marcelo Augusto Romito da Rocha - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


Juvenile / Male / White / Light-Feather

1 - Jonatha Michael Lopes Silva - PS Campeão
2 - Eduardo de Oliveira Ribeiro - Atos JJ International
3 - Alan Felipe Da Cruz - Ns Brotherhood
3 - Erick Luz Santos - Rilion Gracie Academy Florianópolis Centro


Juvenile / Male / White / Feather

1 - Wagner Correia Menezes - GF Team
2 - Pablo Munhoz Gomes - Paulo Ledesma BJJ
3 - sid Andre Rodrigues - Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC
3 - Thiago Pinheiro de Sousa - CheckMat


Juvenile / Male / White / Light

1 - João Garbriel da Silva - Ns Brotherhood
2 - Pablo Henrique Lima - CheckMat
3 - Deriki Mendes De Almeida - Atos JJ International
3 - Natan Siqueira Sanches - GF Team


Juvenile / Male / White / Middle

1 - Paulo Vitor Farias da Silva - Infight JJ
2 - Kennedy Agny de Oliveira Dantas - Brazilian Top Team - RN
3 - Luiz Gustavo Ferreira Carvalho - PSLPB Cicero Costha
3 - Pablo Lenam Castro - Dailson Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Juvenile / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1 - Mackeyd Vale Da Silva - Zenith BJJ
2 - Yure De Oliveira Santos - Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
3 - Gabriel Batista Sandes - Bon Sai JJ
3 - Mateus Ramos de Melo - 014RBJJ


Juvenile / Male / White / Heavy

1 - Isaac Lopes Reis - Centro de Treinamento Lobato Top Team
2 - Matheus Araújo Silva - Gracie Barra
3 - Diego Victor Pereira - Nova União
3 - Gabriel Fernandes Santos - X Team Xandão Ribeiro


Juvenile / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1 - Guilherme Almeida DE Barros Lima - Ivan Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Ulisses Matos Alves Dias - Infight JJ
3 - Diogo Henrique Gabri - Escola de Jiu-Jitsu Douglas Fernandes
3 - Gledson Matheus Costa - Nova União


Juvenile / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Luis Guilherme Freire Alves - HBJ
2 - Vitor Goncalves Costa - PSLPB Cicero Costha
3 - Gabriel Yank Teixeira Barbalho - Nova União
3 - João Pedro Farias de Sousa - ZR Team Association


Juvenile / Female / White / Feather

1 - Amanda Dias Lopes - Bronx House BJJ
2 - ana Julia Cavalcante Tarquato - Nova União
3 - Adriele Evelin Silveira Campos - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


Juvenile / Female / White / Light

1 - Giovana de Sousa Tonin - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Laura Camily de Melo - ZR Team Association
3 - Geovana Rocha Aimi - OLL Fight
3 - Raisa Souza Selva - Academia Pitbull


Juvenile / Female / White / Middle

1 - Larissa Ferreira de Faria - Academia Pitbull
2 - Pietra Leticia Buss Lopes - Nova União


Juvenile / Female / White / Medium-Heavy

1 - Simone Vitória Pantoja Sidônio - Ns Brotherhood
2 - ana Paula Costa Oliveira - FF Team BJJ


Juvenile / Female / White / Super-Heavy

1 - Rafaelly de Freitas Alves - Lethal Team BJJ
2 - Tamires da Rocha Ferreira - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Edielly Carvalho DOS Santos - Gracie Barra


Juvenile / Female / White / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Larah Bandeira DA Silva Reis - Fernando Terere (FTBJJ)
2 - Isabelle Thais Santos Vieira - GF Team
3 - Camylle da Silva de Rezende - Academia Pitbull


Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Rooster

1 - Maxsuel da Silva Santos - Vicente Jr. Team
2 - Luiz Miguel de Oliveira Barreto - Nova União
3 - Kawan da Silva Agregatti - Cohab AP
3 - Raphael Gonçalves da Silva - Globe Fight Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1 - Raphael William Nicolau dos Santos - Game Fight Barra Da Tijuca
2 - Richard Braz dos S. Lara - Nova União
3 - Haniel Schucman - GF Team
3 - Leandro Lopes Fernandes - Nova União/NU


Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Feather

1 - Josué Braga Lira - Nova União
2 - Leonardo Ferreira dos Santos - Rocinha Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Kleber Barboza Alves - Guigo JJ
3 - Marcos Moreira de Souza - Associação Extremo Norte de Lutas


Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Light

1 - Jozyel Reis Borba Araujo - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Gabriel Felippe Gomes - Camboinhas Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Elder Araújo Moraes - Ns Brotherhood
3 - Leonardo Eloi Almeida - Nova União


Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1 - Alessandro Oliveira Botelho - Alliance
2 - Pedro Leonardo Silva - Top Brother
3 - Caua Belfia Magalhães - Otávio de Almeida
3 - Renan Lopes Mazur - Ns Brotherhood


Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1 - Matheus Medeiros Paiva - Otávio de Almeida
2 - Rafael Jesus da Silva - Otávio de Almeida
3 - João Pedro Cosme da Silva - Top Brother Brasil
3 - Narlen de Oliveira Maciel - Anibal Fight


Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1 - Bruno Abreu Araujo - Gracie Barra
2 - Gabriel Bona Loiola Almeida de Araujo - Infight JJ
3 - Anderson Kauan Gomes Marinho - Infight JJ
3 - Matheus Magalhães de Souza - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1 - Micael Ferreira Galvâo - Alliance
2 - Gabriel Heise Vivan - A.S Team
3 - Lukas Souza Cardoso - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
3 - Vinicius Gabriel Rodrigues - GF Team


Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Samuel Ramalho Do Nascimento - GF Team
2 - Jair Felipe Silva - GF Team
3 - Adriel de Freitas dos Santos - Gracie Barra
3 - Rennan Dias Autran - Game Fight Rio das Ostras


Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class Light

1 - Josué Braga Lira - Nova União
2 - Kleber Barboza Alves - Guigo JJ
3 - Elder Araújo Moraes - Ns Brotherhood
3 - Raphael William Nicolau dos Santos - Game Fight Barra Da Tijuca


Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class Heavy

1 - Micael Ferreira Galvâo - Alliance
2 - Rafael Jesus da Silva - Otávio de Almeida
3 - Alessandro Oliveira Botelho - Alliance
3 - Lukas Souza Cardoso - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU


Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Rooster

1 - Daniela Belo de Sousa - Top Brother
2 - Vitoria Teresa Benjamin - Takayas Top Team
3 - Michaela Fantine De Sousa Lima - Gracie Barra


Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1 - Yasmim Silva da Costa - White House School BJJ
2 - Kelly Lucas de Moura - Nova União
3 - Kailany Gonçalves Silva - CheckMat
3 - Leticia Barbosa Gomes - GF Team


Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Feather

1 - Maria Geovana Nunes de Souza - Nova União
2 - Fernanda Gomes Amaral - Ns Brotherhood
3 - Lilyan Rodrigues Costa - Leste Clube
3 - Thaís Novais Fernandes da Silva - MBJJ


Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Light

1 - Isabela Silva - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Juliana Alcântara De Aguiar Silva - Geração UPP
3 - Leticia da Silva Soares de Mattos - Eddy North Fight
3 - Maria Cláudia Almeida Silva - Infight JJ


Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Middle

1 - Giulya Maria Maia Nunes - Infight JJ
2 - Ana Beatriz Tanganelli de Souza - CheckMat
3 - Ana Beatriz Santos Silva - Qatar BJJ Brasil
3 - Brunna Silva Sousa - IFC Life Brothers


Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1 - Alexia Souza Arantes - Qatar BJJ Brasil
2 - Amanda Hening - Alliance
3 - Elisa do Carmo Brito da Cruz - 3 R Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Kethelen do Nascimento Arraes - Beija-Flor


Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Heavy

1 - Vitoria Gabriella Nogueira dos Reis - Castro Team
2 - Emanuele da Rosa - Behring Jiu-Jitsu Paraná
3 - Geovana Novaes Apolinário - Zenith BJJ
3 - Giovanna Jara de Souza - GF Team


Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1 - Barbara Vitoria Moraes Pinheiro - GF Team
2 - Maria Eduarda Gil Seixas - GF Team
3 - Maria Clara Ferreira Gomes - Nova União
3 - Rhayane Ferreira Silva - Projeto Drive-In


Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Kamylle Patrícia de Araújo Peixoto dos Santos - Gracie Barra
2 - Isabely Generoso Da Silva Lemos - GF Team
3 - Lorena Paola Ferreira de Assis Corrêa - Nova União
3 - Maria Laura Marcelino Felipe - Academia Pitbull


Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Open Class Light

1 - Isabela Silva - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Maria Geovana Nunes de Souza - Nova União
3 - Juliana Alcântara De Aguiar Silva - Geração UPP
3 - Kailany Gonçalves Silva - CheckMat


Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Open Class Heavy

1 - Maria Laura Marcelino Felipe - Academia Pitbull
2 - Barbara Vitoria Moraes Pinheiro - GF Team
3 - Amanda Hening - Alliance
3 - Kamylle Patrícia de Araújo Peixoto dos Santos - Gracie Barra


Juvenile / Male / Purple / Middle

1 - Carlos Alberto Dias Pereira - Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu


Juvenile / Male / Purple / Open Class Heavy

1 - Carlos Alberto Dias Pereira - Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu


Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Rooster

1 - David Gabriel Beje de Azevedo - Nova União
2 - Matheus Monte - GF Team
3 - Allan Jefferson Ruivo Batista Filho - Soul Fighters BJJ
3 - Lucas de Souza Castro - Gracie Barra


Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1 - Igor Moreira de Faria da Silva - CheckMat
2 - Clenilson dos Santos Maximiano Junior - Nova União
3 - Antonio Batista dos Santos Neto - Halavanca BJJ Brasil
3 - Pedro Marques da Conceição - Vento Sul Saquarema Jiu-Jitsu


Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Feather

1 - Diogo Pinheiro dos Reis - Alliance
2 - Anderson Delfino Duarte Júnior - Alliance
3 - Allyson Arley Baia Gomes Silva - Nova União
3 - Lucas dos Santos Gomes da Silva - Game Fight Oswaldo Cruz


Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Light

1 - Gustavo Carvalho Lopes Reis - CheckMat Brasil
2 - Gustavo Lopes Silva - CheckMat
3 - Davi Loretto dos Santos - PSLPB Cicero Costha
3 - Guilherme Rodrigues Fernandes - PSLPB Cicero Costha


Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Middle

1 - Felipe Carlos Oliveira - Qatar BJJ Brasil
2 - Pablo Oliveira - Game Fight Matriz
3 - Matheus Felipe Bentes do Rego - White House School BJJ
3 - Renan Moreira Martins do Rosário - LTBJJ


Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1 - Mateus de Moraes Coelho - PSLPB Cicero Costha
2 - Guilherme Fernandes - Alliance
3 - Lucas Gabriel Batista da Silva - Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Rhuan Pereira Coroa - Nova União


Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1 - João Lúcio Melo de Araujo - Anibal Fight
2 - Rodrigo Ferreira dos Santos - Gracie Barra
3 - Gabriel Batista das Neves Amancio da Silva - Integração / EOFC
3 - Kaio Cardoso de Miranda - GF Team International


Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1 - Gabriel de Sousa Ribeiro - PSLPB Cicero Costha
2 - Paulo Oliveira Medeiros - Rilion Gracie
3 - Márcio Vinícius Barbosa Santos Pinheiro de Moura - Vicente Jr. Team
3 - Tiago Braga de Almeida - Ares BJJ Brasil


Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Alexandre Papa Manara - Lotus Club Criciúma / SC
2 - Victor Bonato - CheckMat
3 - Mattheus Amorim de Oliveira - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
3 - Nickollas Dos Santos Dias - Equipe GTT/IST


Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class Light

1 - Diogo Pinheiro dos Reis - Alliance
2 - Davi Loretto dos Santos - PSLPB Cicero Costha
3 - Gustavo Carvalho Lopes Reis - CheckMat Brasil
3 - Igor Moreira de Faria da Silva - CheckMat


Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class Heavy

1 - Victor Bonato - CheckMat
2 - Guilherme Fernandes - Alliance
3 - Alexandre Papa Manara - Lotus Club Criciúma / SC
3 - Rodrigo Ferreira dos Santos - Gracie Barra


Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1 - Amanda Defanti Rodrigues Bezerra - Infight JJ
2 - Gilvana Cardoso Barroso - Associação Monteiro
3 - Amanda Evangelista Gonçalves - Projeto Drive-In
3 - Julia Vitoria Figueiredo da Silva - Academia Pitbull


Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Feather

1 - Eduarda Alves Santos - Team Jucão
2 - Micaelle Cristina Alves Simoes - Gracie Barra
3 - Ana Beatriz Rego de Carvalho - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Suellen Souza Costa - Carlson Gracie Team


Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Light

1 - Beatriz Campos - Go Fight BJJ
2 - Vitória Damiana Silva de Assis - Soul Fighters BJJ
3 - Eduarda Teixeira Santos - Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Millena Siqueira da Rocha - ZR Team Association


Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Middle

1 - Julia Ferreira Quintanilha da Silva - Qatar BJJ Brasil
2 - Maria Luiza Nunes Pinto - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Ashley Ribeiro Alves - DDR JJ
3 - Gessica Soares Maciel de Almeida - Infight JJ


Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1 - Rebeca Ferreira de Lima - GF Team
2 - Samira Pinheiro Sa Silva Santos - Striker JJ
3 - Karen Mariana Domingos Lopes - Paulo Ledesma BJJ
3 - Mariana Poltronieri Piccolo - Peso Pesado


Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Heavy

1 - Alana Rodrigues Nogueira - GF Team
2 - Ellen Cristina Nunes Pereira - Ns Brotherhood
3 - Aghata Adriane Rabelo Fernandes - CheckMat
3 - Francyane Cunha Felix - Lotus Sensei Felix


Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1 - Welma Moreira dos Santos - Cei Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Graziele de Morais Almeida - Ns Brotherhood
3 - Beatriz Souza Volante - Qatar BJJ Brasil
3 - Larissa Melo da Silva - Academia ADR Jiu-Jitsu


Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Jamile Conceição Reis - Academia Bulldog Team
2 - Nicole Cardoso Romero - Nova União
3 - Julia Vitória Silva Tozoni - Syon Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Yasmin Daisy Damacena dos Santos - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU


Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Open Class Light

1 - Beatriz Campos - Go Fight BJJ
2 - Millena Siqueira da Rocha - ZR Team Association
3 - Amanda Defanti Rodrigues Bezerra - Infight JJ


Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Open Class Heavy

1 - Welma Moreira dos Santos - Cei Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Alana Rodrigues Nogueira - GF Team
3 - Ellen Cristina Nunes Pereira - Ns Brotherhood
3 - Jamile Conceição Reis - Academia Bulldog Team


Adult / Male / White / Rooster

1 - Willian Adolfo de Oliveira Junior - Gracie Barra
2 - Carlos Augusto da Silva Viana Junior - Quartel General da Luta
3 - Almir Rodrigues Duarte Neto - Alliance
3 - Luis Gustavo Rodrigues de Souza - Nova União


Adult / Male / White / Light-Feather

1 - Wellington Olivera Emiliano - Nova União/NU
2 - Daniel Pinheiro Abi Abib - Nova União
3 - Antonio Eduardo Carvalho - Quartel General da Luta
3 - Eduardo Alex Da Silva Batista - Quintella BJJ Brasil


Adult / Male / White / Feather

1 - Luis Augusto dos Anjos da Silva - Alliance
2 - Ivens Daniel Pino de Lima - Nova União
3 - Luiz Liberato Neto - Gracie Barra
3 - Vitor Alexandre Camargo Cruz - ZR Team Association


Adult / Male / White / Light

1 - Cainã Nalério Dias - JA Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Lucas Caetano Ferreira de Andrade - ZR Team Association
3 - Carlos Jonathan Braga Lima - Nova União
3 - João Vitor Trindade Oliveira - De La Riva Porto Alegre


Adult / Male / White / Middle

1 - Leonardo Augusto Cordeiro - Ryan Gracie Team
2 - Esdras Gama de Sousa - Go Team
3 - Filipe Jeske de Castro - JA Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Guilherme Rubens Moraes Vera Bordon - XCoach Team


Adult / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1 - Ian Souza de Oliveira - Ns Brotherhood
2 - Igor Pablo Da Silva Cavalcanti - CB Team
3 - Renan Guerreiro Rossato - FF Team BJJ
3 - Vinícius Maziero Oliveira - Alliance


Adult / Male / White / Heavy

1 - Cesar Coser Guimarães - Ns Brotherhood
2 - Vinícius Alves Pereira Bittar - Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family
3 - Vinicius Cabral Carneiro - Ns Brotherhood BJJ
3 - Yuri Horalek e Domingues - Guigo JJ


Adult / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1 - Gabriel Cintra Mauricio - DJ Team
2 - Luis Rafael Baptista Lopes - Nova União
3 - Lucas Jorge da Silva - Cohab AP
3 - Rafael Sampaio de Oliveira - FF Team BJJ


Adult / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Danilo Francisco Santos França - Team Yuri Carlton
2 - Alexandre Esteves Silva - Nova União
3 - Gianluca Elmi Chagas Santos - Nova União
3 - Mateus Felipe Pereira Souza - Paulo Ledesma BJJ


Adult / Female / White / Rooster

1 - Fernanda Cardoso Cepeda - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Camila Rodrigues de Lima - Infight JJ
3 - Bruna Eduarda de Souza - Au Jiu-Jitsu Team


Adult / Female / White / Light-Feather

1 - Regiane Rodrigues Pego - Petronio Batista Team
2 - Tais Menezes da Silva - Cicero Costha Mexico
3 - Amanda Leocadio Lima - Gracie Barra
3 - Mayara de Lima Santos - CT Zion Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Adult / Female / White / Feather

1 - Stephanye Rodrigues Afonso - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Daniela Fernandes Costa - Gracie Barra
3 - Déborah Mercedes Farias Gomes Rocha - Alliance
3 - Isis Fabiana Alcântara Bernardo - Cicero Costha Mexico


Adult / Female / White / Light

1 - Elora Dana da Silva - Dailson Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Mayane Mendes do Nascimento - ZR Team Association
3 - Luciana Mancinelli Vilar - Equipe Juquinha
3 - Wanikesy de Deus Caetano - GF Team International


Adult / Female / White / Middle

1 - Talita Da Costa Maciel - Gracie Barra
2 - Larissa Evelyn Felix - Team Yuri Carlton
3 - Angélica de Souza Tertuliano - Rilion Gracie
3 - Maria Vitoria Silva de Oliveira - Kronos BJJ


Adult / Female / White / Medium-Heavy

1 - Daiane Cristina da Silva - CheckMat
2 - Julia Kelly Teles Silva - Leão Dourado
3 - Celina Mafra Guerreiro - Marcelo Tubarão
3 - Ludimila Gasparotto Castilho - Alliance


Adult / Female / White / Heavy

1 - Bárbara Ribeiro Gouveia - LEAD BJJ
2 - Everly Rosendo da Silva - Nova União
3 - Pietra Oliveira Menezes - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Quércia Mayara Alixandre Pinto - Equipe Juquinha


Adult / Female / White / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Carina Efigenio da Silva - Leão Dourado
2 - Talita Marques Ribeiro Gomes - Gracie Barra
3 - Bruna Félix da Silva - Qatar BJJ Brasil


Adult / Male / Blue / Rooster

1 - Nathannael Fernandes - Alliance
2 - Ermeson Sousa - Quartel General da Luta
3 - Thiago Assumpçao Taborda - A.S Team
3 - Wellington da Silva Laurentino - Nova União


Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1 - Lucas de Carvalho Pereira - Alliance
2 - Jonathan da Silva Santos - Nova União
3 - Ramiro Campos Meirelles - Alliance
3 - Rian de Paula - Game Fight Matriz


Adult / Male / Blue / Feather

1 - Kevin Gabriel Mascarenhas Alencar - Cassão Team
2 - Gabriel Mendes Malheiros - Alliance
3 - Carlos Henrique Costa Campos - NU Europa
3 - Joacy Mendes da Silva Junior - Game Fight Matriz


Adult / Male / Blue / Light

1 - Gleison Rogério da Silva Santos - Nova União
2 - Lucas Wellington Lima de S. da Silva - NU
3 - Luis Fernando De Souza Carvalho - GF Team
3 - Pedro Pereira - GF Team


Adult / Male / Blue / Middle

1 - Enderson Dias de Almeida - GF Team
2 - Arley Pacheco Damaceno Brandão - Cassão Team
3 - Gustavo Pereira de Mesquita - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Thiago Almeida de Lima - Cicero Costha Internacional


Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1 - Rui Alves Neto - Alliance
2 - Mauro Lucas Moreira da Silva Rabelo - Cassão Team
3 - João Francisco Cerini - Alliance Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Matheus Pereira Lopes - GF Team São Paulo


Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy

1 - Yago Aurelio Oliveira - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Aaron Dayan Mariano Oliveira - Ns Brotherhood
3 - Jonathan Gabriel Dourado Castro - Nova União
3 - Romário Rodrigues da Silva - Ataque Duplo


Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1 - Robson Chaves - Alliance
2 - Gabriel Sergio Campos Bello - GF Team International
3 - Arthur Marques Suetti - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Mauricio Barberan D'alessio - Zenith BJJ


Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Horácio Maciel Antunes - Gracie Barra
2 - João Marcos Cesarino da Silva - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Evandro Milton Corrêa - G13 BJJ
3 - Italo Rodrigues Barboza Alves - Colisão Jiu-Jitsu


Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class

1 - Gleison Rogério da Silva Santos - Nova União
2 - Enderson Dias de Almeida - GF Team
3 - Jonathan Gabriel Dourado Castro - Nova União
3 - Robson Chaves - Alliance


Adult / Female / Blue / Rooster

1 - Roberta Medeiros - Alliance
2 - Larissa Tamara do Rosário - Nova União
3 - Evilyn de Machado Braga - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Mara Beatriz Pereira Lima - Delta Gold Team Oficial


Adult / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1 - Polyanna Souza de Araujo - White House School BJJ
2 - Leticia Fernandes da Silva - Gracie Barra
3 - Adriana Gamarra Valle - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Hanna Beatriz Tavares Carvalho - Nabil Jiu-Jitsu


Adult / Female / Blue / Feather

1 - Jaine da Silva Fragoso - GF Team
2 - Aghata Ribeiro Alves - DDR JJ
3 - Giovana Kutlak Barbosa - Alliance
3 - Rebeca Mendes Novaes de Souza - Team Yuri Carlton


Adult / Female / Blue / Light

1 - Stephanie Torres Jangelni - G13 BJJ
2 - Emily Pakulski - Unity Jiu-jitsu
3 - Mayara Santos de Melo - Game Fight Barra Da Tijuca
3 - Nayane Dumont Ferreira - Gracie Barra


Adult / Female / Blue / Middle

1 - Larissa Martins dos Santos - Alliance
2 - Brígida Carvalho Felipe - Qatar BJJ Brasil
3 - Amanda da Silva Fragoas Garcia - CheckMat
3 - Natasha Larissa Inácio Dos Santos - Nova União


Adult / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1 - Kauane Ramos da Silva - CheckMat
2 - Maria Carolina Barón Vicentini - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
3 - Jordana Lirio de Amorim - Vinícius Prudêncio BJJ
3 - Maria Carollina Nery Rodrigues - GF Team


Adult / Female / Blue / Heavy

1 - Tamiris Fernanda da Silva - Alliance
2 - Sofia Veloso Magioli e Mello - Constrictor Team
3 - Clarissa Pereira da Silva Rocha - GF Team
3 - Esther Pereira Lima - Vassouras BJJ


Adult / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1 - Mayara Lins Oliveira - Pedra 90 Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Elaine Souza da Silva - CheckMat
3 - Jenifer da Conceição de Assis - PSLPB Cicero Costha
3 - Larissa dos Santos Tedesco - Alliance


Adult / Female / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Rafaela Ferreira dos Reis - G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Mikaela Barros de Lima - GF Team
3 - Grazielle Oliveira Marques Morais - Macaco Gold Team
3 - Marina Carraro Penedo - Carranca Team


Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class

1 - Larissa Martins dos Santos - Alliance
2 - Kauane Ramos da Silva - CheckMat
3 - Sofia Veloso Magioli e Mello - Constrictor Team
3 - Tamiris Fernanda da Silva - Alliance


Adult / Male / Purple / Rooster

1 - Rodrigo Otavio Ferreira de Oliveira - Qatar BJJ Brasil
2 - Erick Batista da Silva - Nova União
3 - Isaias Higino Pereira dos Santos - Alliance
3 - Roiter Lima Silva Junior - Cassão Team


Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1 - Fabricio Andrey Batista Junior - Alliance
2 - Gabriel Lopes Lucindo - Alliance
3 - Cristian Rhandeson Almeida Ferreira - Cassão Team
3 - Ronald Dias Alves - Nova União


Adult / Male / Purple / Feather

1 - Artur da Silva Lanes - GF Team
2 - Ronaldo da Silva Estrada - Alliance
3 - Raimundo Diego Pinto Sodre - Nova União
3 - Yuri Gabriel Rodrigues - Nova União


Adult / Male / Purple / Light

1 - Luiz Paulo Carneiro Medeiros - Alliance
2 - Jhonathan Pessanha - Fernando Terere (FTBJJ)
3 - Gledson Silva Souto - Vento Sul Saquarema Jiu-Jitsu
3 - José Bruno Pereira Matias - Gracie Barra


Adult / Male / Purple / Middle

1 - Gabriel Silva Costa - Guigo JJ
2 - Ciro Henrique Knabben - Alliance
3 - Joshua Gerik Joseph Boodhoo-Cere - Renzo Gracie Ottawa
3 - Vinícius do Canto Martins - Alliance


Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1 - João Felipe Pacheco Cizeski - Gracie Barra
2 - Pedro Henrique Pinheiro Machado de Souza - Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Pedro Henrik F. de Oliveira Costa - Guigo JJ
3 - Yago Fellipe Guimarães das Neves - Gracie Barra


Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy

1 - Erich Munis dos Santos - Alliance
2 - Caio Vinicius Lima Santos - Gracie Barra
3 - Carlos Tassone Rodrigues - Alliance
3 - Gabriel Machado - Gracie Barra


Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1 - Anderson Munis dos Santos - Alliance
2 - Marcos Carrozzino - GF Team
3 - Thiago da Silva Wilenz - Alliance International
3 - Vinicius Liberati - Cicero Costha Internacional


Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Bruno Andrade Zacher - Alliance
2 - Jonathan Jefferson Santana de Aquino - Alliance
3 - Eduardo Henrique Miara Raimundo - CheckMat
3 - Paulo Henrique Alves de Andrade - Gracie Barra


Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class

1 - Erich Munis dos Santos - Alliance
2 - Pedro Henrique Pinheiro Machado de Souza - Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Anderson Munis dos Santos - Alliance
3 - Caio Vinicius Lima Santos - Gracie Barra


Adult / Female / Purple / Rooster

1 - Ana Luiza Oliveira - Quartel General da Luta
2 - Jazmin Hamuy - Zenith BJJ
3 - Diana Thais de Souza Teixeira - Carlos Holanda Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Janayra Nascimento Cavalcante - Quartel General da Luta


Adult / Female / Purple / Light-Feather

1 - Karen Martinho Cerqueira Terra - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Thalia de Azevedo Ribeiro - Companhia Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Eliana Carauni - Lotus Club International
3 - Yasmin Belmiro Pessanha - NU


Adult / Female / Purple / Feather

1 - Leticia Yuka Chubaci Murakami - Alliance
2 - Alexia Oliveira - Team Predador Brasil
3 - Maynne Freitas Correa - Gracie Barra
3 - Stéffane Santos Costa - 014RBJJ


Adult / Female / Purple / Light

1 - Thalyta Stefhane Lima Silva - Qatar BJJ Brasil
2 - Sabrina Rogéria Ataide Beserra Gondim - CheckMat
3 - Ivhalaynie Ferreira Meira - Gracie Barra
3 - Luiara Gedeon Rochael Maciel - Cassão Team


Adult / Female / Purple / Middle

1 - Stéphanie Faure - CheckMat
2 - Catarina Nicolite Rocha - CheckMat
3 - Barbara dos Santos Gomes - Centro de Treinamento Barra Fight
3 - Lúcia Prado Moreira Cavalli - Guigo JJ


Adult / Female / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1 - Larissa Dias de Almeida - GF Team
2 - Ingridd Alves De Sousa - Ns Brotherhood
3 - Gabriele da Silva Schuck - Rilion Gracie
3 - Nayana Vasconcelos De Lima - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


Adult / Female / Purple / Heavy

1 - Roberta Pessoa Vieira Ribeiro - Soul Fighters BJJ
2 - Ludmila Paz Lima da Silva - CheckMat
3 - Stephanie Aparecida Nackamura Juliano - Alliance
3 - Yana Gadelha - Nova União


Adult / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy

1 - Mayara Monteiro Custódio - CheckMat
2 - Kauany Lorena Ramos Queiroz - GF Team
3 - Michele Janaina Xavier - Alliance


Adult / Female / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Maria Victoria Barboza de Santiago - Nova União
2 - Julia Alves de Souza - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Andressa de Araujo Marques - Isaias JJ
3 - Tamires Novais de Souza Costa - CheckMat


Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class

1 - Mayara Monteiro Custódio - CheckMat
2 - Ingridd Alves De Sousa - Ns Brotherhood
3 - Kauany Lorena Ramos Queiroz - GF Team
3 - Stephanie Aparecida Nackamura Juliano - Alliance


Adult / Male / Brown / Rooster

1 - Thalison Vitorino Soares - Cicero Costha Internacional
2 - Marcos Rafael B. Pereira - GF Team
3 - Welerson Gonçalves da Silva - Nova União
3 - Wendell Da Silva - Nova União


Adult / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1 - Diego Oliveira Batista - Cicero Costha Internacional
2 - Rony Rezende Fialho - GF Team
3 - Iago de Souza Carvalho - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Adult / Male / Brown / Feather

1 - Raul Barbosa Basílio - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Matías Daniel Estévez - Nova União
3 - Danilo Soares Moreira - Nova União
3 - Lucas Virgilio da Penha Boa Morte - NU Europa


Adult / Male / Brown / Light

1 - Higor da Silva Lima - Kahwage Fight Team - KFT
2 - Daniel Nunes Martins - Cicero Costha Internacional
3 - Alaye Roberto Kruger dos Santos - Alliance International
3 - Joshua Daniel Keung-Chung Pike - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Adult / Male / Brown / Middle

1 - Alex Munis dos Santos - Alliance International
2 - Lucas Gualberto Gomes Nascimento - Alliance
3 - Alexandre Souza - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Iago Martins Duarte - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1 - Ronaldo Pereira de Souza Júnior - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Rafael Lopes Paganini - Alliance
3 - Rafael de Almeida Moreira Dutra - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Reyson Neves Lima - Ns Brotherhood


Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy

1 - Tacio Carneiro Alves - Qatar BJJ Brasil
2 - Luan Azevedo Lima - Cicero Costha Internacional
3 - Cameron Florczak - Renzo Gracie Ottawa
3 - Rider Zuchi Samelo do Amaral - Ns Brotherhood BJJ


Adult / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1 - Marcus Vinicius Ribeiro de Siqueira - Alliance
2 - Leonardo Lemos de Andrade - Gracie Barra BJJ
3 - Elismaique Santos Azevedo - Ns Brotherhood
3 - Fábio Angnes Alano - Alliance


Adult / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Victor Hugo Costa Marques - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Jose Neto Da Silva Junior - Cicero Costha Internacional
3 - Guilherme Wander Lambertucci de Andrade - Gracie Barra
3 - Pedro Alex dos Santos Pimenta - GF Team


Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class

1 - Victor Hugo Costa Marques - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Marcus Vinicius Ribeiro de Siqueira - Alliance
3 - Guilherme Wander Lambertucci de Andrade - Gracie Barra
3 - Lucas Gualberto Gomes Nascimento - Alliance


Adult / Female / Brown / Rooster

1 - Thaís Loureiro Felipe - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Hanna Silva Ribeiro - Quintella BJJ Brasil
3 - Karen Danielle de Sousa Carvalho - Academia Marangoni


Adult / Female / Brown / Light-Feather

1 - Brenda Larissa - Alliance
2 - Sayuri Toledo Lima Pereira - Alliance
3 - Beatriz Sayuri Kamozaki - Gracie Barra
3 - Juliana Cristina Longhi - Orlando Saraiva


Adult / Female / Brown / Feather

1 - Ana Cristina Araujo Rodrigues - Alliance
2 - Georgina Contel Gallego - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Swanny Patricia Guimaraes Batista - Ns Brotherhood
3 - Thauany Xavier Corrêa - Gracie Barra


Adult / Female / Brown / Light

1 - Ludmila Fiori de Araujo - Nova União
2 - Renata Borges do Rosario Melo - Nova União/NU
3 - Mariana Paula Oliveira - Alliance
3 - Michele dos Santos Oliveira - Nova União


Adult / Female / Brown / Middle

1 - Thamara Ferreira Silva - PSLPB Cicero Costha
2 - Julia Boscher Seixas Pinto - Soul Fighters BJJ
3 - Maria Eduarda Silva - Cicero Costha Mexico
3 - Silvia de Araujo Silva - PSLPB Cicero Costha


Adult / Female / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1 - Luiza de Carvalho Buzele - Gracie Barra
2 - Raiane Mara dos Santos - Gracie Barra
3 - Maiara Angelica de Oliveira Silva - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Niteroi


Adult / Female / Brown / Heavy

1 - Graciele Del Fava De Carvalho - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
2 - Patrícia Ramos Caiado dos Santos - Soul Fighters BJJ
3 - Bruna Valois da Silva - Alliance


Adult / Female / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Gabrieli Pessanha de Souza Marinho - Infight JJ
2 - Mayara Kaori Oishi - CheckMat
3 - Andrezza Silva de Santana - Natural Kombat


Adult / Female / Brown / Open Class

1 - Gabrieli Pessanha de Souza Marinho - Infight JJ
2 - Michele dos Santos Oliveira - Nova União
3 - Julia Boscher Seixas Pinto - Soul Fighters BJJ
3 - Mayara Kaori Oishi - CheckMat


Adult / Male / Black / Rooster

1 - Cleber de Sousa Fernandes - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Rodnei Barbosa Gabriel Junior - Qatar BJJ Brasil
3 - Jose Carlos Souza Lima Sobrinho - GF Team
3 - Juan Lopes da Silva - Carlson Gracie Team


Adult / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1 - Hiago George Santos Silva - Cicero Costha Internacional
2 - Alexssandro Pinto Sodré - Nova União
3 - João Ricardo Bordignon Miyao - Cicero Costha Internacional
3 - Lucas Ramos Gonçalves - Cassão Team


Adult / Male / Black / Feather

1 - Isaac Doederlein - Alliance
2 - João Paulo Gonçalves Neto - Alliance
3 - Bruno Celio Costa de Melo - Qatar BJJ
3 - Paulo H. Bordignon Miyao - Cicero Costha Internacional


Adult / Male / Black / Light

1 - Ygor dos Santos Rodrigues - CT MR
2 - Matheus Guilherme da Costa - GF Team
3 - Bruno Bressan Garcia - CheckMat Brasil
3 - Leonilson Marques Ferreira Junior - GF Team


Adult / Male / Black / Middle

1 - Otavio Ferreira de Sousa - Gracie Barra
2 - Claudio Calasans Camargo Júnior - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Marcos Vinicius de Oliveira Martins - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
3 - Ronieri Pinto da Silva - NS Brotherhood International


Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1 - Rudson Mateus Sarmento Teles - Caio Terra Association
2 - José Henrique Cardoso - Ceconi KMKZ
3 - Carlos Eduardo Alves de Andrade - Cicero Costha Internacional
3 - Henrique Riedlinger Moreira - Família Abi-Rihan Jiu-Jitsu


Adult / Male / Black / Heavy

1 - Vinicius Ferreira Gazola - Alliance
2 - Dimitrius Soares Souza - Alliance
3 - Gerard Piotr Labinski - Ns Brotherhood
3 - Horlando de Jesus Monteiro - Nova União


Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1 - Nicholas de Barcellos Meregali - Alliance
2 - Fellipe Andrew Leandro Silva - Zenith BJJ
3 - Guilherme Augusto Soares Santos - Alliance
3 - Rodrigo Martins Ribeiro da Silva - G13 BJJ


Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Luis Eduardo Lopes do Carmo - Guigo JJ
2 - Felipe Augusto Farias Bezerra - CheckMat
3 - Otavio de Souza Nalati - Guigo JJ
3 - Victor Hugo Honório P. da Silva - Qatar BJJ Brasil


Adult / Male / Black / Open Class

1 - Nicholas de Barcellos Meregali - Alliance
2 - Rudson Mateus Sarmento Teles - Caio Terra Association
3 - Kaynan Casemiro Duarte - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Luis Eduardo Lopes do Carmo - Guigo JJ


Adult / Female / Black / Light-Feather

1 - Dyna Rodrigues Sena - Castro Team
2 - Mayssa Caldas Pereira Bastos - GF Team
3 - Ana Talita de Oliveira Alencar - Alliance
3 - Kristina Sofia Puruganan Barlaan - Caio Terra Association


Adult / Female / Black / Feather

1 - Ffion Eira Davies - ECJJA
2 - Ana Carolina Schmitt - Nova União
3 - Larissa Campos Carvalho - Gracie Humaita Reunion
3 - Mariana Ogando de Freitas - Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu


Adult / Female / Black / Light

1 - Bianca Barbosa Basilio - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Luciane dos Santos Silva - Gracie Barra
3 - Lauriane Clarice dos Santos Mendes - Academia OCS JJ
3 - Líbia Christal Alves Gonçalves - Natural Kombat


Adult / Female / Black / Middle

1 - Beatriz de Oliveira Mesquita - Gracie Humaita
2 - Renata Marinho Moreira - Alliance
3 - Éricka Wannessa Almeida - Gracie Barra


Adult / Female / Black / Medium-Heavy

1 - Rafaela Maria Pires Bertolot da Silva - GF Team
2 - Sábatha Laís Francisco dos Santos - Ryan Gracie Team
3 - Melissa Stricker Cueto - Zenith BJJ
3 - Monique Damasceno Gonçalves - Ns Brotherhood


Adult / Female / Black / Heavy

1 - Fernanda Mazzelli Almeida Maio - Striker JJ
2 - Claudia Fernanda Onofre Valim Doval - De La Riva JJ
3 - Fabiana Ferrari Mendes - Ns Brotherhood


Adult / Female / Black / Super-Heavy

1 - Carina Curvelo Santi - G13 BJJ
2 - Izadora Cristina Silva - Qatar BJJ Brasil
3 - Karla Hipolito de Albuquerque - Top Brother
3 - Mariane Nunes de Souza - GF Team


Adult / Female / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Jessica da Silva Oliveira - Gracie Barra
2 - Joaquina dos Santos Bonfim Neta - Gracie Barra BJJ


Adult / Female / Black / Open Class

1 - Beatriz de Oliveira Mesquita - Gracie Humaita
2 - Sábatha Laís Francisco dos Santos - Ryan Gracie Team
3 - Izadora Cristina Silva - Qatar BJJ Brasil
3 - Jessica da Silva Oliveira - Gracie Barra


Master 1 / Male / White / Light-Feather

1 - William De Andrade Lima - Jab L.u.t.a.s
2 - Cicero Enedino Silva - Gracie Barra
3 - Alexandre Tomaz de Alcântara - Gracie Barra
3 - Fernando Luiz de Paiva Silva - RL Team


Master 1 / Male / White / Feather

1 - Uallace da Silva Rodrigues - Natal e Rico Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Rafael Maciel Fernandes - Rilion Gracie
3 - Joao Francisco Junior - Qatar BJJ São Paulo
3 - William Da Silva Barros - Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu


Master 1 / Male / White / Light

1 - Adriano Araujo da Silva - FJJC
2 - Bruno Barbosa Cardoso Santana - GF Team
3 - Rafael Davi Campos - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Raphael Ferreira Nascimento - Escola de Jiu-Jitsu Douglas Fernandes


Master 1 / Male / White / Middle

1 - Thiago Dirksen - Gracie Barra
2 - Daniel José da Silva - Ratos de Tatame
3 - Michel Siqueira Szabo - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
3 - Raul Gomes Alcantara - CheckMat


Master 1 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1 - Brian Barbo - De La Riva SC
2 - Ricardo Donizetti de Souza - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
3 - Brenno Paiva Sabino - Ns Brotherhood
3 - Rafael Leite Medeiros - GF Team


Master 1 / Male / White / Heavy

1 - Raphael Santos Garcia Miranda Picca - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Fabio De Andrade Affonso - Ns Brotherhood
3 - Johnny Walker Pereira da Silva Sacramento - Gracie Barra
3 - Vando dos Anjos - Rilion Gracie


Master 1 / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1 - Darlei de Oliveira - Nova União
2 - Thiago Tavares Oliveira - Nova União
3 - Demisson Duarte Pereira - Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
3 - Jose Wilfred Filho - CheckMat


Master 1 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Thiago Cauã Mendes de Melo - Ryan Gracie Team
2 - Fernando Mendonça Schiavinato - CheckMat
3 - Adriano Monteiro Lara - Nova União
3 - Rodrigo Da Silva - Gracie Barra


Master 1 / Female / White / Light-Feather

1 - Xenia Cristina Costa Faria - Equipe Gambulino Team de Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Samira Araujo dos Santos - Nova União


Master 1 / Female / White / Feather

1 - Kelly Ribeiro - Equipe Liga Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Mariana Nascimento dos Santos - G13 BJJ
3 - Tatiane da Silva e Silva - CT Zion Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Vera Jayce Rebello Da Silva - Companhia Jiu-Jitsu


Master 1 / Female / White / Light

1 - Laiana Guerreiro Da Cruz - GF Team
2 - Naiara Reis Di Morais - Gracie Barra
3 - Karina Fatima Peixinho Almeida de Oliveira - Gracie Barra


Master 1 / Female / White / Middle

1 - Grasiela Carla Marina - Garra Team
2 - Thais de Toledo Ribas - Ryan Gracie Team
3 - Joseane Baggio - Alliance


Master 1 / Female / White / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Luciana Aparecida do Amaral Braulio - Ns Brotherhood
2 - Rosana Flavia Pena Dos Santos - CheckMat


Master 1 / Male / Blue / Rooster

1 - Daniel Sales Thimoteo - Ryan Gracie Team


Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1 - Marcos Paulo dos Santos - Família Jiu-Jitsu / B9
2 - Bryam Erick de Lima Sousa - Quartel General da Luta
3 - Daniel da Silva Brum - Qatar BJJ Brasil
3 - Valdemir Antônio Marques Garcia - Ed Ramos Jiu-Jitsu


Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather

1 - Semaias Luiz Silva - Nova União
2 - Fabiano de Oliveira Ferreira - Zaganelli Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Deividi Andrade Cabral - Associação Monteiro
3 - Joilson Antunes Costa - Gracie Barra


Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light

1 - Carlos Selhorst Barbosa - Ryan Gracie Team
2 - Jeferson Coelho - Nova União
3 - Claudio Vinicius de Oliveira - ZR Team Association
3 - Wanderson Begot Souza - Castro Team


Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1 - Izaias Fortunato - GF Team
2 - Rodrigo Ferreira Nascimento - Escola de Jiu-Jitsu Douglas Fernandes
3 - Davi José Soares Canabrava de Carvalho - Universidade Católica de Brasília
3 - Vinicius Trento Nuevo - Alliance International


Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1 - Antônio Augusto Reis Silva - Alliance
2 - Murilo Barbosa Machado - Alliance
3 - Edivaldo Oliveira da Silva Junior - Brasa/99
3 - Leonel da Cunda Burgains - Brasa Clube de Jiu-Jitsu


Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1 - Ruan Izair Souza - Nova União
2 - Jonathan dos Santos Oliveira - Game Fight
3 - Cauê Carvalho de Freitas - Gracie Barra
3 - Luiz Carlos Ramos Passos Passos - LR Extreme


Master 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1 - Heverton da Silva Brasil - DDR JJ
2 - Antonio Carlos Fortunato De Anchieta Junior - Gracie Barra
3 - Pedro Henrique de Melo Coutinho Vieira - Nova União
3 - Saul Hedlund Junior - Mitra BJJ


Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Juares Santos - LEAD BJJ
2 - Raimundo Juscelino Alves Lavôr Junior - Ac. Atitude - Acre
3 - Diego Eduardo Malavazi - Nova União
3 - Thiago Rodrigo Rosa - A.S Team


Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1 - Juares Santos - LEAD BJJ
2 - Leonel da Cunda Burgains - Brasa Clube de Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Antonio Carlos Fortunato De Anchieta Junior - Gracie Barra
3 - Ruan Izair Souza - Nova União


Master 1 / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1 - Elen Catiuce Leite - Brasa/Muzio
2 - Natalia Nespatti - Gracie Barra
3 - Mariana Sena Da Silva - Tetris
3 - Renata Aparecida Quintino - G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu


Master 1 / Female / Blue / Feather

1 - Cristina de Almeida Castilho - Cicero Costha Europe
2 - Ane Caroline de Oliveira Intini - Gracie Barra
3 - Fernanda Martimiano Souza - Academia Thai Brasil
3 - Mariane Moreira Santos - HBJ


Master 1 / Female / Blue / Light

1 - Mariangela Parisi - CheckMat
2 - Maristelle Soares Bassani - CheckMat
3 - Joana Santos Goulart - Gracie Barra
3 - Keila Abreu Mendes - Gracie Barra


Master 1 / Female / Blue / Middle

1 - Faine Mesquita - Origem Jiu-Jitsu Australia
2 - Daniela Maria da Silva - Clube de Jiu Jitsu Pitbull SP
3 - Andressa Cristina Zaneti - CheckMat
3 - Renata Barbosa Monteiro - Ns Brotherhood


Master 1 / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1 - Jacyara Eloya Rocha Ferreira - Team Cruz BJJ
2 - Hevellyn Moura Rocha - LEAD BJJ
3 - Ariane Maria da Silva - Cia Paulista
3 - Vivianny de Melo Guarena Lima - Studio R1


Master 1 / Female / Blue / Heavy

1 - Cleidiane Ferreira - Alliance
2 - Mariana Alvarenga Kaminagakura - Gracie Barra
3 - ANA Paula Santos Cunha - G13 BJJ
3 - Bruna Medeiros Rosa - Schubert Jiu-Jitsu


Master 1 / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1 - Luciana dos Santos Quadrini - Gracie Barra
2 - Samantha Araujo de Almeida - Sesc Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Ana Paula Coelho DE Oliveira - Zenith BJJ
3 - Cintia dos Santos da Cruz - CheckMat


Master 1 / Female / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Caroline Marques - GF Team
2 - Elenuza Lima Campos - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU


Master 1 / Female / Blue / Open Class

1 - Cleidiane Ferreira - Alliance
2 - Hevellyn Moura Rocha - LEAD BJJ
3 - Ariane Maria da Silva - Cia Paulista
3 - Elenuza Lima Campos - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU


Master 1 / Male / Purple / Rooster

1 - Raul Silveira Junior - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Ivan Alves Siqueira - Nabil Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Luiz Pierre da Silva Araujo - ZR Team Association


Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1 - José Carlos De Jesus Dos Anjos - IFC Life Brothers
2 - Kleiton da Silva Macedo - Cicero Costha Europe
3 - Anderson Miranda Nascimento - Soul Fighters BJJ
3 - João Carvalho de Oliveira - MR JJ Marcel Ribeiro JJ


Master 1 / Male / Purple / Feather

1 - Carlos Henrique do Nascimento - CheckMat
2 - David Fadel Neto - A.S Team
3 - Marcos Yoshiji Yamada - CheckMat World
3 - Rafael Augusto Cardoso - Alliance


Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light

1 - Samuel Naion Ubirajara Silva de Oliveira - LEAD BJJ
2 - Ederson Antonio do Nascimento Junior - Barney Team Pro Fight
3 - Jefferson Luiz Ramos - G13 BJJ
3 - William de Souza Diniz - Studio Creative


Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle

1 - Leonardo Baldassari - CheckMat
2 - Diego de Oliveira Santos - Equipe Juquinha
3 - Juliano Nunes Lesama - Atos JJ International
3 - Julio Cesar Vidal Martins - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU


Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1 - Marcos Monteiro Barbosa - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Jocélio Ferreira Dos Santos - Nova União/NU
3 - Rodrigo Ramalho Leite - CheckMat
3 - Thales Leonel Rocha Jacobsen - Wesley Santos Team


Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1 - Ali Smail - Qatar BJJ
2 - Dorival Jose dos Santos Junior - Otávio de Almeida
3 - Denilson Santos Ferreira - Ns Brotherhood
3 - Marcos Henrique Bendin - MGT BJJ Brasil


Master 1 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1 - Alexandre Augusto Ornellas Monteiro - PS Phoenix BJJ
2 - Bruno Magalhães dos Santos - Gracie Barra
3 - João Paulo Dos Santos - Go Fight BJJ
3 - Moura Júnior - Gracie Barra


Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Rafael Carvalho de Souza - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Rafael Aparecido Rangel - Paulo Ledesma BJJ
3 - Bruno Felipe Nascimento Dias da Silva - Cicero Costha Europe
3 - Thiago Maia dos Santos - GF Team


Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1 - Dorival Jose dos Santos Junior - Otávio de Almeida
2 - Julio Cesar Vidal Martins - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
3 - David Fadel Neto - A.S Team
3 - Denilson Santos Ferreira - Ns Brotherhood


Master 1 / Female / Purple / Rooster

1 - Marcella Alvarega Bastos - Soul Fighters BJJ
2 - Marina Bocciarelli - Tetris
3 - Daiana Bueno Barcellos - Nova União
3 - Fernanda de Melo Oliveira - Gracie Barra


Master 1 / Female / Purple / Light-Feather

1 - Tatiana Uemura - Nova União
2 - Paula Cristina Baptista de Argolo - Soul Fighters BJJ
3 - Michele Marques Oliveira - LG System
3 - Thayse Palmela Nogueira - OLL Fight


Master 1 / Female / Purple / Feather

1 - Luciana Moraes Gouveia - Lótus Club
2 - Ana Caroline Melo Morais - Nova União
3 - Luciana Amorim Teixeira - Zenith BJJ
3 - Paula Fernanda Hijano - ZR Team Association


Master 1 / Female / Purple / Light

1 - Gessica Rodrigues Fong Nien - CheckMat
2 - Michelle Santana Novaes de Assis - Soul Fighters BJJ
3 - Juliana Renzi Bento - MKBJJ
3 - Katia Luana Juvencio - Otávio de Almeida


Master 1 / Female / Purple / Middle

1 - Marisa da Silva Pereira - Alliance
2 - Desire Aparecida Bueno da Silva - Leão Dourado
3 - Andreia de Oliveira Vilante Barros - GF Team
3 - Natallia Goncalves da Silva - Cicero Costha Europe


Master 1 / Female / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1 - Amanda Magda de Oliveira - LR Extreme
2 - Lunar Cristina Schiavini Nicodem - Academia CM System
3 - Arley Amorim de Sales - GF Team
3 - Flavia Aparecida de Camargo Paiva - Gracie Barra


Master 1 / Female / Purple / Heavy

1 - Juliana Campos de Araujo - Striker JJ
2 - Desirèe Favoreto - Zenith BJJ
3 - Ana Gonçalves - Alliance


Master 1 / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy

1 - Érika dos Santos Andrade - Qatar BJJ Brasil
2 - Emmylie Christine Rodrigues Lopes - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU


Master 1 / Female / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Daniela Soares da Silva - Nova União
2 - Analu da Silva Santiago - Gracie Barra
3 - Deborah Gomes Barbosa - Kihon Dojo B9
3 - Lais Helena Sacaro Merege - CheckMat


Master 1 / Female / Purple / Open Class

1 - Desirèe Favoreto - Zenith BJJ
2 - Juliana Campos de Araujo - Striker JJ
3 - Érika dos Santos Andrade - Qatar BJJ Brasil
3 - Gessica Rodrigues Fong Nien - CheckMat


Master 1 / Male / Brown / Rooster

1 - Fabricio de Almeida Dubiam - LEAD BJJ
2 - Bruno Alves da Cruz Cardoso - Academia Cemilton Reis
3 - Diego Henrique Barros Oliveira - Gracie Barra
3 - Jeferson Carvalho Corrêa - G13 BJJ


Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1 - Douglas Antonio de Moraes Leite - CheckMat
2 - Rogerio Soares Guimaraes - Equipe Fernando Boi
3 - Diego Vieira Lima - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
3 - José Márcio Alves dos Santos - ZR Team Association


Master 1 / Male / Brown / Feather

1 - Everton Gonçalves dos Santos - Alliance
2 - Andrey Lisboa Caldas - GF Team
3 - Pedro Antônio Santana Rehem - Nova União
3 - Ramon Pereira de São José - Gracie Barra


Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light

1 - Jefferson Figueira Registo - Qatar BJJ Brasil
2 - Daniel Aleixo Machado Corrêa - Gracie Barra
3 - Daniel Rodrigues de Lima - XCoach Team
3 - Willian Rodrigues - Alliance


Master 1 / Male / Brown / Middle

1 - Antônio Marcio Silva - GF Team
2 - Leonardo Pinto Nardon - Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Elton Rodrigues - Equipe Phillipe Spakauskas
3 - Joilson Lira Ferreira - Familia Marcio Frank BJJ


Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1 - Alexsander Morais de Lima - Brazilian Top Team
2 - Luis Eduardo Coutinho Teixeira - Icon JJ Team
3 - Jackson Faria Ramos - Nova União
3 - Mateus Jaider Miranda Gomes - Alliance


Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1 - Filipe Luiz dos Reis Carmona - Gracie Barra
2 - Tiago Henrique de Oliveira Bustilho - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Rafael de Alcantara de Souza - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Victor Rodrigues de Paula Freitas - Ryan Gracie Team


Master 1 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1 - Vinicius Silva Gomes - Guigo JJ
2 - Francisco Gilberto Apolinario Barros - CheckMat Brasil
3 - Bruno Portela Gomes - CheckMat
3 - Wender Augusto Teixeira Gomes - Nova União


Master 1 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Rodolfo Oliveira Penaforte Bento - G13 BJJ
2 - Daniel da Silva Nascimento - GF Team International
3 - Rubens Matos - Gracie Barra
3 - Waldenilson Repczuk - Gracie Barra


Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1 - Rodolfo Oliveira Penaforte Bento - G13 BJJ
2 - Filipe Luiz dos Reis Carmona - Gracie Barra
3 - Alexsander Morais de Lima - Brazilian Top Team
3 - Bruno Portela Gomes - CheckMat


Master 1 / Female / Brown / Light-Feather

1 - Viviane Cristina de Almeida Teixeira - Brazilian Top Team
2 - Danielle Afonso - Rio Grappling Club


Master 1 / Female / Brown / Feather

1 - Ruthe Ten Caten - Nova União
2 - Silvania Maria Monteiro - Ataque Duplo
3 - Andreza Coelho Muniz - Nova União/NU


Master 1 / Female / Brown / Light

1 - Tania Yukie Matsuzaki Ponciano - Equipe Hugo Velasco Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Monique Goulart Valadão - JA Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Daniela Rodrigues Sakai - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Gabriele Strano - G13 BJJ


Master 1 / Female / Brown / Middle

1 - Thania Rodrigues Serra - Soul Fighters BJJ
2 - Beatriz de las Mercedes Leon - Kihon Dojo B9
3 - Luiza Phanebecker Feques Ferreira - Equipe Juquinha


Master 1 / Female / Brown / Super-Heavy

1 - Rebeca Rodrigues Moreira - All Brothers Amazon Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Erika Fabiana de Amorim Vicente - Cassão Team


Master 1 / Female / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Jaqueline Braulio Batista - Cicero Costha Europe


Master 1 / Female / Brown / Open Class

1 - Jaqueline Braulio Batista - Cicero Costha Europe
2 - Tania Yukie Matsuzaki Ponciano - Equipe Hugo Velasco Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Daniela Rodrigues Sakai - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Erika Fabiana de Amorim Vicente - Cassão Team


Master 1 / Male / Black / Rooster

1 - Guilherme Hideki Mori - Nova União
2 - Sebastião Sergio da S. Alves - Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Carlos Alberto V. Junior - Norfight
3 - Jose Ribamar Junior - ZR Team Association


Master 1 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1 - Gabriel Afonso dos Santos Moraes - Alliance
2 - Fabricio da Silva Tavares da Conceição - Fernando Terere (FTBJJ)
3 - Francielio Fernandes da Costa - Alliance
3 - Rodrigo Yoshimi Oiye - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU FILIAIS


Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather

1 - Isaque Alberto de Oliveira Paiva - Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Pedro Henrique D. M. de Azevedo - Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Eduardo de Souza Campos - Nova União
3 - Igor Silva Maia - Gracie Barra


Master 1 / Male / Black / Light

1 - Rodrigo da Conceição Barbosa - Qatar BJJ
2 - Guilherme Ferreira Iunes - Gracie Barra
3 - Caio Moreno Pereira Romano - Competition
3 - Fernando Paulino Nascimento Rocha - Go Fight BJJ


Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle

1 - Sandro Gabriel Vieira - Cantagalo Team
2 - Diego Vivaldo Anjos Ferreira - Guigo JJ
3 - Bruno Alves de França - CheckMat
3 - Paulo Cesar Schauffler de Oliveira - Rilion Gracie


Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1 - Luis Carlos Marques Damasceno - LR Extreme
2 - Henrique Russi Felix de Lima - CheckMat
3 - Frederico Pinto Cesar de Almeida - Otávio de Almeida
3 - Stéfano Fernando Corrêa - Otávio de Almeida


Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy

1 - Ivan Di Pillo Tomic - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
2 - Victor Del Corso Bomfim - GF Team
3 - Denis Felipe Fumagali Da Silva - Nova União
3 - Hélio Timbo Mourão - Gracie Barra JJ


Master 1 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1 - David Vieira da Silva - Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Rubens Pedroso - Ns Brotherhood
3 - Pedro Borges dos Santos - Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Romes Pereira Ramos Junior - Rio Grappling Club


Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Leandro Pedrosa Costa - Ns Brotherhood
2 - Fernando Camôles Ribas - Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Iubiraê Fernandes Nunes - Gracie Barra BJJ
3 - Thiago Ricci Evangelista - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU


Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class

1 - Romes Pereira Ramos Junior - Rio Grappling Club
2 - Isaque Alberto de Oliveira Paiva - Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Frederico Pinto Cesar de Almeida - Otávio de Almeida
3 - Stéfano Fernando Corrêa - Otávio de Almeida


Master 1 / Female / Black / Feather

1 - Ane Santos de Oliveira - G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Silvana Hertes Flores - Gracie Barra


Master 1 / Female / Black / Light

1 - Natasha Aileen Quiza - Fight Sports
2 - Andressa Lídia de Souza - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
3 - Lysandra Karine Almeida de Sousa - Nova União
3 - Vanessa Maria Silva de Oliveira - Gracie Barra


Master 1 / Female / Black / Middle

1 - Mariana Magalhães - Otávio de Almeida
2 - Ursula Valverde Pinto - Demetrio Team - BJJ
3 - Bruna Gosson Cipolletta - Academia Marangoni
3 - Bruna Noêmi Ribeiro - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Master 1 / Female / Black / Medium-Heavy

1 - Magda Luciana Santos Souza - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Thais Santos Souza - Clube Orley Lobato


Master 1 / Female / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Fabiana Pereira Santos - Zenith BJJ
2 - Amanda De Luna Soares - Gracie Humaita


Master 1 / Female / Black / Open Class

1 - Fabiana Pereira Santos - Zenith BJJ
2 - Andressa Lídia de Souza - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
3 - Magda Luciana Santos Souza - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Vanessa Maria Silva de Oliveira - Gracie Barra


Master 2 / Male / White / Feather

1 - Rafael Valentim Rodrigues - CheckMat
2 - Cristiano Marques - Cicero Costha Europe
3 - Leonardo Andrade Signori - Guigo JJ


Master 2 / Male / White / Light

1 - Danilo Dias de Miranda - CheckMat
2 - Marcio Andre Eiiti Yagui - Ryan Gracie Team
3 - Diogo Vieira Silva - Rilion Gracie
3 - Leonardo Souza Pereira - LR Extreme


Master 2 / Male / White / Middle

1 - Flávio Jorge De Carvalho Salazar - Qatar BJJ Brasil
2 - Emerson da Silva Santos - Equipe Phillipe Spakauskas
3 - Carlos Marcel do Couto Costa - CheckMat
3 - Eduardo Romao Fernandes - Cicero Costha Europe


Master 2 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1 - Everaldo Antunes de Oliveira Junior - CheckMat
2 - Reginaldo Jorge Leite Santana - De La Riva SC
3 - Fabio Alexandre Gomes da Silva - CB Team


Master 2 / Male / White / Heavy

1 - Rangel Marques - Núcleo JJ
2 - Julio Cesar Marques - Cicero Costha Europe
3 - Domingos Moreira da Silva Vicente Filho - Ns Brotherhood


Master 2 / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1 - Joao Jose Gonçalves Neto - Alliance
2 - Flavio Andrade Da Silva - Alliance
3 - Bruno Mesquita Lopes - CheckMat
3 - Ricardo Lima Santos - Gracie Barra


Master 2 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Antonio Fernando Galdino de Oliveira - Qatar BJJ Brasil
2 - FabIo Julio Silva - LEAD BJJ
3 - Alisson Carvalho Melo - Rilion Gracie


Master 2 / Female / White / Feather

1 - Juliana Luize Stein Wetzstein - Gracie Barra
2 - Solange Rodrigues Cypriano - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Ana Paula Simão Martini - Au Jiu-Jitsu Team


Master 2 / Female / White / Light

1 - Telma Carvalho de Souza - Gracie Barra
2 - Raquel Borges da Soledade de Souza - Team Cruz BJJ


Master 2 / Female / White / Middle

1 - Simone Oliveira L. de Sousa - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Ellen Rejane Magalhaes - Ivo Neto Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Fernanda Vieira Lopes - XCoach Team


Master 2 / Female / White / Heavy

1 - Simone de Abreu Pinheiro - Gracie Barra
2 - Raquel Nascimento Pereira - Ivo Neto Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Carolina Dias de Aguiar Alves - Tetris


Master 2 / Female / White / Super-Heavy

1 - Fernanda Punchirolli Torresani - EJB - Escola de Jiu-Jitsu Brasileiro


Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1 - José Lanes Lanes Silveira - Gracie Barra
2 - Cristiano Bandeira De Lima - Qatar BJJ Brasil
3 - Allisson Wesley do Nascimento Venceslau - Corpo e Mente
3 - Juliano Assunção Maldos - Alliance


Master 2 / Male / Blue / Feather

1 - Adriano Victor Lopes Da Silva - ZR Team Association
2 - Marcos Apolinario da Ascenção - Araido
3 - Bruno Cunha Pinto Coelho - Equipe Juquinha
3 - Kinji Tanaka Lucena - Nova União


Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light

1 - Clebson DE Souza Aquino - GF Team
2 - Ricardo Brito de Resende - GF Team
3 - Rafael Barbosa Valença Calabria - Nova União
3 - Vladimir Oliveira - Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu


Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle

1 - Willians Felix da Silva - Gracie Barra BJJ
2 - Orlando Luis Proença - CheckMat
3 - Carlos Leandro Alves Pereira - Nova União
3 - Fábio de Medeiros Costa - Gracie Barra


Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1 - Sávio Trevisan Bertolani - Guigo JJ
2 - Joel Brombila Gonçalves - Garra Team
3 - Alexsandro Mendes de Oliveira - Tetris
3 - Carlos Umbelino Coelho - Skull JJ Team


Master 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1 - Roberto Moura Reis Matesco - Alliance Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Fernando de Ornellas Monteiro - Ataque Duplo
3 - Bruno Pinheiro de Almeida Fernandes Botelho da Ponte - Studio Creative
3 - Leandro Damasceno dos Santos - CheckMat


Master 2 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1 - Fabio Camillo - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Francisco das Chagas Barros Ferreira - Nova União
3 - Marciano Severino da Silva - Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Vagner de Oliveira Benedito - CheckMat


Master 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Rafael Dos Santos Vital - Escola de Jiu-Jitsu Douglas Fernandes
2 - Moises Martins - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Cassiano Giraldeli Melo - CheckMat
3 - Wellington Garcia - Zenith BJJ


Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1 - Carlos Leandro Alves Pereira - Nova União
2 - Moises Martins - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Alexsandro Mendes de Oliveira - Tetris
3 - Vagner de Oliveira Benedito - CheckMat


Master 2 / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1 - Jossimara Azevedo Braga - Alliance
2 - Rejane Monteiro Bertoso - GF Team


Master 2 / Female / Blue / Feather

1 - Telma Stanciu - Crazy Team
2 - Raquel Aparecida de Oliveira - Team Cruz BJJ
3 - Cinara da Costa Troina - Sabato Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Rosely Saboia do Nascimento - Marcelo Tubarão


Master 2 / Female / Blue / Light

1 - Roberta Rizzo - Escola de Jiu-Jitsu Douglas Fernandes
2 - Katiuscia Aparecida do Nascimento Dozzo - Maromba Academia
3 - Dayse Michelle Rodrigues Barbosa - Welton Ribeiro
3 - Maria de Fatima Camargo Paiva - CheckMat


Master 2 / Female / Blue / Middle

1 - Maria Carolina do Amaral Haber - Guigo JJ
2 - Maria de Nazare Souza paz - Welton Ribeiro
3 - Daianne Gaby Cabral - Fernando Terere (FTBJJ)
3 - Daniela Porto Ferrari - GF Team


Master 2 / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1 - Carla Kisvardai - LEAD BJJ
2 - Carla Alessandra de Oliveira Santos - Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Giédre Gomes Ferreira - CheckMat


Master 2 / Female / Blue / Heavy

1 - Glayce de Paula Ferreira - Bon Sai JJ
2 - Valquiria Toledo Marinho - Macaco Gold Team


Master 2 / Female / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Gisely Pollianna Campelo - Alliance
2 - Maria do Carmo Rodrigues de Carvalho - Gracie Barra
3 - Camila Aparecida Garcia - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Master 2 / Female / Blue / Open Class

1 - Katiuscia Aparecida do Nascimento Dozzo - Maromba Academia
2 - Gisely Pollianna Campelo - Alliance
3 - Glayce de Paula Ferreira - Bon Sai JJ
3 - Telma Stanciu - Crazy Team


Master 2 / Male / Purple / Rooster

1 - TEODORO - Rio Grappling Club


Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1 - Cleber Adriano Santos - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
2 - Thiago Esteves da Silva - Equipe PH
3 - Anderson Souza Almeida - Julio Secco
3 - Lucas Mateus Aparecido Guedes - CheckMat


Master 2 / Male / Purple / Feather

1 - Abel Thames Pereira da Paz - Gracie Barra
2 - Vinícius Machado Lucas - JA Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Lazaro da Silva Souza - Nova União
3 - Tiago Leme Leme - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU


Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light

1 - Leandro Fortunato - CheckMat
2 - Guilherme Dias Pinto - Gracie Barra
3 - Edson Hermes da Silva - Renan Fight Team
3 - Nivaldo dos Santos Inacio - Qatar BJJ Brasil


Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle

1 - Renato Severino Werlang - Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Mario Marcos da Silva - Nova União/NU
3 - Milton Tergilene Junior - Nova União
3 - Rafael Feijó da Rosa - Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu


Master 2 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1 - Andre Luiz de Carvalho Silva - Ns Brotherhood
2 - Jefferson Aparecido Gomes - CheckMat
3 - Fernando Cesar Ladeira - Guigo JJ
3 - Maximiliano de Araujo Boaventura - Academia Thai Brasil


Master 2 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1 - Leandro Gomes Ribas - Julio Secco
2 - Paulo Roberto Barreto de Souza - Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Pedro Auguto Jesus - Nova União
3 - Ricardo Manoel Sodré - Julio Topo BJJ


Master 2 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1 - Michael Gustavo Fornazari - Cicero Costha Europe
2 - Marcelo Paulino Barbosa - Gracie Barra BJJ
3 - Marcos dos Santos Gonçalves - Campeões Esperança Jiu-Jitsu Team
3 - Olegas Orlovas - G13 Jiu-Jitsu


Master 2 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Thiago Fontes Guirra - Morumbi Academy
2 - Jefferson Alves de Oliveira - CheckMat Brasil
3 - Cristiano Brusque de Carvalho - Macaco Gold Team
3 - Rogerio Nicolau Silva Junior - GF Team


Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1 - Jefferson Alves de Oliveira - CheckMat Brasil
2 - Michael Gustavo Fornazari - Cicero Costha Europe
3 - Leandro Gomes Ribas - Julio Secco
3 - Nivaldo dos Santos Inacio - Qatar BJJ Brasil


Master 2 / Female / Purple / Rooster

1 - Ana Ligia Parada - Cicero Costha Europe


Master 2 / Female / Purple / Feather

1 - Luzia Lara Bedani - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
2 - Suellen Mendonça Perseguin - Cicero Costha Europe
3 - Ai Sakamoto - Alliance
3 - Carina Sanches de Carvalho Neves - Cicero Costha Europe


Master 2 / Female / Purple / Light

1 - Andréa Pires de Assunção - Equipe Juquinha
2 - Carla Maia - Fight University
3 - Claudia Alves de Ramos - Gracie Barra


Master 2 / Female / Purple / Middle

1 - Elisama de Assis Souza - Raiz Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Carla Barros Esposito - GF Team


Master 2 / Female / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1 - Mariana Secali e Falanga - Equipe Liga Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Daniela Alzira da Silva Arouca - LEAD BJJ


Master 2 / Female / Purple / Heavy

1 - Kamila Mucida Paranhos - Renan Fight Team
2 - Lucimara Fatima Rosa - GF Team


Master 2 / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy

1 - Danielly Cristina Simões - Macaco Gold Team


Master 2 / Female / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Erika Bastos Ribeiro Souza - Liga Oeste


Master 2 / Female / Purple / Open Class

1 - Kamila Mucida Paranhos - Renan Fight Team
2 - Mariana Secali e Falanga - Equipe Liga Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Daniela Alzira da Silva Arouca - LEAD BJJ
3 - Lucimara Fatima Rosa - GF Team


Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1 - Marciano dos Santos - Rilion Gracie
2 - Jose Fabio Lopes Daltro - De La Riva JJ
3 - David Andrade De Souza - Gracie Barra


Master 2 / Male / Brown / Feather

1 - Joao Paulo Miranda - Brazilian Top Team
2 - Elielson Ferreira Brito - Ns Brotherhood
3 - Christopher Ricky Farias - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Roberto Júnior Freitas Fernandes - GF Team


Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light

1 - Willian Lemes - Rilion Gracie
2 - Clayton Fernandes - Alliance
3 - Fabio Souza de Oliveira - Zenith BJJ
3 - Willian Eidy Horita - Zenith BJJ


Master 2 / Male / Brown / Middle

1 - Anilson Claudino - Cicero Costha Europe
2 - Rinaldo Luiz da Rocha Junior - Cicero Costha Mexico
3 - Daniel Godoy Queiroz - Gracie Humaita
3 - Paulo Rogerio Lopes - Tetris


Master 2 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1 - Bruce Mendonça de Lucena - Gracie Barra BJJ
2 - Carlos Alexandre de Oliveira Alves - Nova União
3 - Marcelo de Paula Santos - Guigo JJ
3 - Thiago Resendes da Conceicao - GF Team


Master 2 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1 - Ricardo Freitas Justiniano Silva - Brazilian Top Team
2 - Júlio César Peres de Morais - Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
3 - Francisco Celio de Sousa - LR Extreme
3 - Ralfi Eduardo da Silva - Felipe Vidal


Master 2 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1 - Edimilson Bezerra de Oliveira - Cicero Costha Europe
2 - Bruno Cesar Skroski - CheckMat
3 - Lenivaldo de Oliveira Castro - Alliance
3 - Ricardo Ferreira Marques - Gracie Barra


Master 2 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Ednilson Machado Cidade - Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Leonardo Gomes Dos Santos - Nova União
3 - Fernando Domingues Nunes - Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Jose Roberto Semeler - Academia Tatuapu Team


Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1 - Carlos Alexandre de Oliveira Alves - Nova União
2 - Leonardo Gomes Dos Santos - Nova União
3 - Lenivaldo de Oliveira Castro - Alliance
3 - Willian Eidy Horita - Zenith BJJ


Master 2 / Female / Brown / Feather

1 - Ana Flacia de Freitas Brito - Nova União
2 - Marcela Giantomassi Aguiar - Nova União
3 - Líssan Ildemara dos Santos da Costa - Zaganelli Jiu-Jitsu


Master 2 / Female / Brown / Light

1 - Patricia Fernandes de Oliveira - GF Team
2 - Shirley Wanessa do Nascimento - ZR Team Association


Master 2 / Female / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1 - Gisele de Jesus almeida Vale Araújo - Tetris
2 - Maysa Bastos Ladislau - Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu


Master 2 / Female / Brown / Super-Heavy

1 - Isabel Cristina De Oliveira Moita - GF Team
2 - Carla Ferreira de Almeida e Silva - Gracie Barra


Master 2 / Female / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Gilmara Caires Lima - Cicero Costha Europe
2 - Jeanne Almeida Rios - Team Yuri Carlton


Master 2 / Female / Brown / Open Class

1 - Isabel Cristina De Oliveira Moita - GF Team
2 - Shirley Wanessa do Nascimento - ZR Team Association
3 - Carla Ferreira de Almeida e Silva - Gracie Barra


Master 2 / Male / Black / Rooster

1 - Bruno Cesar Gomes da Silva Moreno - Nova União
2 - Josuel Moreira Morais - Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Francisco Maciel de Sousa - GF Team
3 - Tiago Marques Magalhães - MG TEAM


Master 2 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1 - Lúcio Flavio Mattos de Oliveira - GF Team
2 - Sergio Alexandre Lourenço Capella Junior - Nova União
3 - Douglas Rufino da Silva - Cantagalo Team
3 - Eduardo da Silva Vieira - GF Team


Master 2 / Male / Black / Feather

1 - Felipe Iwasaki da Silva - Cicero Costha Europe
2 - Marcello Pereira de Sousa - Cicero Costha Europe
3 - Carlos Eduardo Enes Raymundo - GF Team
3 - Marcelo Pereira dos Santos - Nova União


Master 2 / Male / Black / Light

1 - Theodoro Gabriel Canal Almeida - GF Team
2 - Bruno Henrique Meireles Rocha - Gracie Barra
3 - Enock Carteado C. de Albuquerque Neto - CheckMat
3 - Willian Von Sohsten Pereira Rezende - Cicero Costha Europe


Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle

1 - Sergio Rodrigo de Oliveira Benini - Gracie Barra
2 - Claudio de Mattos Cardoso - Gracie Barra
3 - Diego Martins Lopes - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
3 - Tiago Coelho Porto Rocha - Alliance


Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1 - João Luiz Lima dos Santos - Halavanca BJJ
2 - Davidson Teixeira dos Santos - RL Team
3 - Bernardo Gouveia de Siqueira Campos - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - José Valdir Pereira Reis - Corpo e Mente


Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy

1 - Carlos Roberto Gonzaga Lopes - Nova União
2 - Fabiano Pereira da Silva - Gracie Barra BJJ
3 - Clóvis Martins Faustino - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
3 - João Maximiano de Oliveira - Zenith BJJ


Master 2 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1 - Fabiano Junior Leite de Souza - FF Team BJJ
2 - Thales Leites Lourenço - Nova União
3 - Leandro Soares da Silva - Qatar Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
3 - Rafael Girotto Fidelis - Academia Miquinho


Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Luiz Felipe de Oliveira Theodoro - G13 BJJ
2 - Cássio Francis da Silva - Gracie Barra
3 - Leonardo Morosetti de Lima - Zenith BJJ
3 - Raphael Xavier Abi-Rihan - Abi-Rihan Family BJJ


Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class

1 - Cássio Francis da Silva - Gracie Barra
2 - Thales Leites Lourenço - Nova União
3 - Bernardo Gouveia de Siqueira Campos - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Leonardo Morosetti de Lima - Zenith BJJ


Master 2 / Female / Black / Light-Feather

1 - Sofia Rosa Amarante - Fight Sports
2 - Cristina Maria Zakka Brandão - Cia Paulista


Master 2 / Female / Black / Feather

1 - Sandra Inacio de Melo - Nova União
2 - Beatriz Souza - Rilion Gracie


Master 2 / Female / Black / Light

1 - Ariane Pereira Guarnier - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Denise Macêdo de Almeida Campos - CheckMat
3 - Miki Nakao - Hiro BJJ Academy Yokohama
3 - Patricia Alvares Pacheco - Maromba Academia


Master 2 / Female / Black / Middle

1 - Bianca Antunes Nobrega - Nova União
2 - Marcia Sousa da Silva - Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Mônica Corrêa da Costa Istamati - Kihon Dojo B9


Master 2 / Female / Black / Medium-Heavy

1 - Anna Claudia Novacosque Torres Marinho - Gracie Barra


Master 2 / Female / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Luana Beatriz Gomes Fiquene - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Danuza Blanco - Lethal Team BJJ
3 - Anna Carolina Luz Tavares - Soul Fighters BJJ
3 - Aucilene Saraiva Souza - GF Team


Master 2 / Female / Black / Open Class

1 - Luana Beatriz Gomes Fiquene - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Denise Macêdo de Almeida Campos - CheckMat
3 - Patricia Alvares Pacheco - Maromba Academia
3 - Sofia Rosa Amarante - Fight Sports


Master 3 / Male / White / Feather

1 - Ederlucio Garcia Freitas - A.S Team
2 - Charles Ricardo de Jesus Matos - Sabato Jiu-Jitsu


Master 3 / Male / White / Light

1 - Ernany Machado Torres Pereira - Alliance
2 - Paulo César Ferreira da Silva - Associação Monteiro
3 - Joao Coelho - LCCT USA
3 - Marcos Antônio Bento de Andrade - Nova Força Brasil Team Jiu-Jitsu


Master 3 / Male / White / Middle

1 - Kleber Luiz da Silva - GF Team
2 - Donizete DO Amaral Braulio - Ns Brotherhood
3 - Adriano Vieira Meneses - Sabato Jiu-Jitsu


Master 3 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1 - Hélio Márcio Santos Ferreira - G13 BJJ
2 - Ricardo Correa da Silva - DJ Team
3 - Arcenio Martins Junior - Nova União
3 - Paulo Cezar Braga dos Santos - Rilion Gracie


Master 3 / Male / White / Heavy

1 - Ricardo Luis Fernando Silva DO Nascimento Campana - Rilion Gracie
2 - Ricardo Acácio Dos Santos - Cicero Costha Europe
3 - Jorge Peres - Gracie Barra
3 - Leonardo von Linsingen - Gracie Barra


Master 3 / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1 - Paulo Costa Cardoso Júnior - Alliance
2 - Ronaldo Kyoshi Kiku Casillo - Gracie Barra
3 - José de Ribamar Soares - Schubert Jiu-Jitsu


Master 3 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Marcio Braido Dario - Jab L.u.t.a.s
2 - Moises Freitas Da Silva - Rilion Gracie


Master 3 / Female / White / Light

1 - Renata Bessa de Faria - Nova União
2 - Daniella Aquino Rodrigues de Barros - Equipe Juquinha


Master 3 / Female / White / Super-Heavy

1 - Fernanda Fontes Dias dos Santos De Lucena - Gracie Barra


Master 3 / Female / White / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Juliana de Oliveira - Ns Brotherhood
2 - Andrea Criniti Lopes - Zenith BJJ


Master 3 / Male / Blue / Rooster

1 - Nelson Pereira da Silva - G13 BJJ


Master 3 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1 - Mariano Silvestre Lopes Vasconcelos - Soul Fighters BJJ
2 - Leandro Augusto Especial - Alliance
3 - Carlos Lamartine de Rodrigues Almeida - Skull JJ Team


Master 3 / Male / Blue / Feather

1 - Valdeir Bezerra Silva - Cicero Costha Europe
2 - Fabiano Felix dos Santos - Nova União
3 - Adilson Ferreira Nunes - Zenith BJJ
3 - Ariovaldo Ferraz dos Santos - Tetris


Master 3 / Male / Blue / Light

1 - Adriano Luis Rodrigues Ferreira - GF Team
2 - Marcio da Silva Mendes - Equipe Supreme
3 - Luciano Viviani - Ryan Gracie Team
3 - Ricardo Ferreira Bolan - XCoach Team


Master 3 / Male / Blue / Middle

1 - Edson Fernandes de Oliveira Souza Junior - Cicero Costha Europe
2 - Edjailson Silva Tamburini - Gracie Barra
3 - Andre Tellini - Ornellas Team
3 - Leandro Rodrigues - G13 BJJ


Master 3 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1 - Cesar Luis Carvalho - Nova União
2 - Celio Gomes da Costa - Atrium Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Renato Eustáquio de Sousa - RL Team
3 - Vanildo Rodrigues da Cruz - Alliance


Master 3 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1 - Eduardo Robson dos Santos Reis - Alliance
2 - Sérgio Leandro dos Santos - Fernando Camolês Team
3 - Marcos Antonio Oliveira Filho - XCoach Team
3 - Nilton Roberto Monteiro da Silva - Rilion Gracie


Master 3 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1 - Jose Samora Junior - Alliance
2 - Renato Luiz de Jesus - Gracie Barra
3 - Nelci Souza Azevedo - Cesar Maillet Team
3 - Rodrigo Leonardo Krüger - Studio R1


Master 3 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Ivens Vieira Neto - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
2 - Marcos Roberto de Oliveira - CheckMat
3 - Carlos Eduardo da Silva Magalhães - Alliance Sul
3 - Walter Jose Bittencourt Junior - GF Team


Master 3 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1 - Marcos Roberto de Oliveira - CheckMat
2 - Jose Samora Junior - Alliance
3 - Nilton Roberto Monteiro da Silva - Rilion Gracie
3 - Renato Eustáquio de Sousa - RL Team


Master 3 / Female / Blue / Feather

1 - Patricia Mellão Chamma - Tetris
2 - Waleska Alcantara De Castro - GF Team
3 - Marcilene Vandes Koakutsu - Zenith BJJ


Master 3 / Female / Blue / Light

1 - Iara Anai Raimundo - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Master 3 / Female / Blue / Middle

1 - Shirley Pereira Paulino - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Master 3 / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1 - Fernanda Torres de Oliveira - CheckMat
2 - Márcia Oliveira Bezerra - GF Team


Master 3 / Female / Blue / Heavy

1 - Carmen Vega De Alencar - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


Master 3 / Female / Blue / Open Class

1 - Fernanda Torres de Oliveira - CheckMat
2 - Carmen Vega De Alencar - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Iara Anai Raimundo - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Shirley Pereira Paulino - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Master 3 / Male / Purple / Rooster

1 - Jozeldo Oliveira Nunes - Delta Gold Team Oficial


Master 3 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1 - Alessandro Gonçalves - Qatar BJJ Brasil
2 - Claudiomar Fernandes de Souza - Gracie Barra
3 - Hugo Moresco Boer - Black Helmets


Master 3 / Male / Purple / Feather

1 - André da Silveira Franco - Alliance
2 - Fábio Augusto Dellalio - CheckMat
3 - Marcelo Eidi Ishikawa - Tetris
3 - Rogério Norberto Braga da Silva - Alliance


Master 3 / Male / Purple / Light

1 - Antonio Nogueira Leite - Zenith BJJ
2 - Vinícius Coelho Diniz - Natal e Rico Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Paulo Francisco dos Santos - Gracie Humaita
3 - Vicente Jucie Sobreira Junior - Gracie Barra


Master 3 / Male / Purple / Middle

1 - Luís Henrique Oliveira Rocha - GF Team
2 - Brenno Amaro da Silveira Neto - Black Team Jiu-Jitsu - Café
3 - Alexandre Nogueira Silveira - XCoach Team
3 - Marcos Rogério Beni - Nova União


Master 3 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1 - Fabio Bruxel Guedes - Cicero Costha Europe
2 - Eduardo Augusto Beato - Schubert Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Flaviano de Abreu - Rilion Gracie
3 - Rogerio Mata Padovan - CheckMat


Master 3 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1 - Sidney Vieira - Nova União
2 - Wagner Cardoso dos Santos - Gracie Barra
3 - Anderson Martin - Zenith BJJ
3 - Uilton Cordeiro Mezzethi Alencar - Gracie Barra


Master 3 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1 - Jaesung Lee - Qatar BJJ
2 - Rodrigo De Oliveira Nunes Sobral - GF Team
3 - Alessandro Svecia de Fátima - Ryan Gracie Team
3 - Ednaldo Domingos - G13 BJJ


Master 3 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Paulo Juliano dos Santos Lima - Equipe Juquinha
2 - Elanio Daniel Lucena Rodrigues - GF Team
3 - Orlando Atilio Baccino - Nova União
3 - Pedro Alexandre de Campos Brandão - Alliance


Master 3 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1 - Alessandro Svecia de Fátima - Ryan Gracie Team
2 - Fabio Bruxel Guedes - Cicero Costha Europe
3 - Claudiomar Fernandes de Souza - Gracie Barra
3 - Marcos Rogério Beni - Nova União


Master 3 / Female / Purple / Feather

1 - Flávia Ribeiro Mafra - Halavanca BJJ
2 - Erika Magalhaes Lobo Franco - Infight Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Andréia Cristina Santos - Soul Fighters/Clara Team BJJ
3 - Flávia Ferreira Pinto Padilha - Gracie Barra


Master 3 / Female / Purple / Light

1 - Jeane Chalegre Matos - Jesiel Andrade Team
2 - Juliana Castiglioni Frizera - Agnaldo Goes
3 - Patricia Nolandi - Gracie Barra
3 - Regiane Pereira Coelho - Iron Brothers


Master 3 / Female / Purple / Heavy

1 - Carla Karine Melo Benevides Freire - Jesiel Andrade Team
2 - Gracijane Pereira Leite - Equipe Juquinha


Master 3 / Female / Purple / Open Class

1 - Carla Karine Melo Benevides Freire - Jesiel Andrade Team
2 - Jeane Chalegre Matos - Jesiel Andrade Team
3 - Flávia Ferreira Pinto Padilha - Gracie Barra
3 - Regiane Pereira Coelho - Iron Brothers


Master 3 / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1 - Marcos Kleber Dias dos Santos - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Carlos Santos - Brasa/99
3 - Diego Adolfo Pericas - Fight Sports


Master 3 / Male / Brown / Feather

1 - Sergio Alves Dias Filho - Gracie Barra
2 - Maycol Marques Lacerda - Brazilian Top Team
3 - Samir Santos de Sousa - Nova União
3 - Volney Vieira - Zenith BJJ


Master 3 / Male / Brown / Light

1 - Marcus Marques da Silva - Zenith BJJ
2 - Glauco Spinelli Zebende - Brazilian Fight
3 - Andre Luis Ramos Fagundes - GF Team
3 - Joéliton Barreto dos Santos - Cicero Costha Europe


Master 3 / Male / Brown / Middle

1 - Anderson Diniz Neto - Gracie Barra
2 - André Luiz Furtado - Gracie Barra
3 - André Felipe Saide Martins - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Clóvis Damião - Alliance


Master 3 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1 - Adriano Ramos Quinzote - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
2 - Adil Ali Dahouk - G13 BJJ
3 - Gustavo Ximenes - G13 BJJ
3 - Roberto Bittencourt Marcondes Rocha - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU


Master 3 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1 - José Rinaldo Gomes Da Silva - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Daniel Pimenta Bervique - Gracie Barra
3 - Edson Rosa Nunes - Alliance
3 - Santiago Soares De Sá - Academia Miquinho


Master 3 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1 - Marco Alexandre Cirillo - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
2 - Leonardo Pessina - FF Team BJJ
3 - Francis Augusto Fernandes - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
3 - Mario Cesar Moreira - Rilion Gracie


Master 3 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Gustavo Cesar Marini - Núcleo JJ
2 - Reinaldo Jose dos Santos - LEAD BJJ
3 - Marco Antônio Nunes - G13 BJJ
3 - Raimundo Martin Ferreira - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Master 3 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1 - José Rinaldo Gomes Da Silva - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Marco Antônio Nunes - G13 BJJ
3 - Francis Augusto Fernandes - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
3 - Reinaldo Jose dos Santos - LEAD BJJ


Master 3 / Female / Brown / Light-Feather

1 - Fabiana Takatsu - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
2 - Siomara Spath - LG System
3 - Tatiana Peev de Oliveira - Vassouras BJJ


Master 3 / Female / Brown / Middle

1 - Patricia Rodrigues Bornato - Alliance
2 - Idalice Sant´anna - Soul Fighters BJJ
3 - Rosangela de Sant Anna Alves Vieira - Eddy North Fight


Master 3 / Female / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1 - Maria Edvirgem Quevedo Corvalan - Soul Fighters BJJ


Master 3 / Female / Brown / Open Class

1 - Rosangela de Sant Anna Alves Vieira - Eddy North Fight
2 - Fabiana Takatsu - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
3 - Maria Edvirgem Quevedo Corvalan - Soul Fighters BJJ
3 - Tatiana Peev de Oliveira - Vassouras BJJ


Master 3 / Male / Black / Rooster

1 - Rodrigo de Pinho Borges - Black Team Jiu-Jitsu - Café


Master 3 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1 - Felipe Pinto da Costa e Silva - Brasa
2 - Mauro Henrique Ayres Junior - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Fabio Neres dos Santos - GF Team
3 - Marcio Luiz de Oliveira - Nova União


Master 3 / Male / Black / Feather

1 - Vugner Amador da Silva - Nova União
2 - Marcos Fernandes do Nascimento - Associação Monteiro
3 - Eswamer Okada Casadei - CheckMat
3 - Mauricio Santos Conceição - Club Pina Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Master 3 / Male / Black / Light

1 - Vinicius Paes de Figueiredo - G13 BJJ
2 - Silvio Detane Vercosa Mendes - GF Team
3 - Leonardo França Silva - Qatar BJJ
3 - Vinicius Alves Alkaim - GF Team


Master 3 / Male / Black / Middle

1 - Adriano Ferreira de Araujo e Silva - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
2 - Richard Edward Flood - GF Team
3 - Albert Frederic do Couto Souza - Nabil Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Rodrigo Serafim - Alliance


Master 3 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1 - Fabio Leopoldo e Silva Neto - Gracie Morumbi
2 - Ronaldo Milanesi M. Chaves - CheckMat
3 - Carlos Rogerio Durlin - G13 BJJ
3 - Evandro Carlos Dos Santos - Gracie Barra BJJ


Master 3 / Male / Black / Heavy

1 - Rogério Tavares - CheckMat
2 - Marco Paulo Mavroleon Vieira de Vasconcelos - Soul Fighters BJJ
3 - André Luiz Novais - Nova União
3 - Charles Faria Correa - G13 BJJ


Master 3 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1 - Gustavo Lindgren Machado da Silva - Gracie Barra
2 - André Vicentin - Cicero Costha Europe
3 - Adolfo Cesar Tozi Ferreira - G13 BJJ
3 - Marco Antonio de Mesquita Cruz - PS Phoenix BJJ


Master 3 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Luis Paulo Lima Santos - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Dierley de Almeida Rodrigues - João Roque JJ
3 - Gabriel Souto Maior Arboes - Soul Fighters BJJ
3 - Luiz Nestor Alves da Costa - Qatar BJJ


Master 3 / Male / Black / Open Class

1 - Luis Paulo Lima Santos - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - André Luiz Novais - Nova União
3 - Carlos Rogerio Durlin - G13 BJJ
3 - Vinicius Paes de Figueiredo - G13 BJJ


Master 3 / Female / Black / Feather

1 - Sabrina Marcos Savi - Rilion Gracie
2 - Bianca Andrade Barreto - Gracie Barra


Master 3 / Female / Black / Light

1 - Claudia Patricia Lacerda - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Alessandra Silva - Arena JJ


Master 3 / Female / Black / Middle

1 - Lucimar Ana Crispin - Zenith BJJ
2 - Jaqueline de Fatima Lima - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Fabiana Matos Lourenço Vieira Caires - Lótus Club


Master 3 / Female / Black / Heavy

1 - Leticia Seguetto Tanabe Lalli - CheckMat
2 - Ronise Dallago Chaves - Ns Brotherhood


Master 3 / Female / Black / Open Class

1 - Leticia Seguetto Tanabe Lalli - CheckMat
2 - Fabiana Matos Lourenço Vieira Caires - Lótus Club
3 - Jaqueline de Fatima Lima - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Sabrina Marcos Savi - Rilion Gracie


Master 4 / Male / Blue / Rooster

1 - Ivo Orue - Alliance


Master 4 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1 - Vagner de Sousa Vidal - Gracie Barra
2 - Gilberto Jorge da Silva - Cicero Costha Europe


Master 4 / Male / Blue / Light

1 - Luís Felipe Cintra Ayub - WinnerJJ
2 - Leandro Amatucci Noceti - FJJC
3 - Alessandro Spindola - Alliance
3 - Samuel Pereira Da Silva - Cicero Costha Europe


Master 4 / Male / Blue / Middle

1 - Denilson Costa Gadelha - Gracie Barra
2 - Roberto Alves Cordeiro - Marcelo Tubarão
3 - Marcos Antonio de Medeiros Borba - Nova União
3 - Reginaldo Ferreira Leme - Zenith BJJ


Master 4 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1 - Devin Dallaire - TAC Team BJJ
2 - Rogério Shinobe - Guigo JJ
3 - Flávio Mitidieri - Alliance
3 - Murilo Marcos de Souza Silva - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Master 4 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1 - Marcos Roberto Cerniauskas - Cicero Costha Europe
2 - Marco Aurélio Migliorini - Gile Ribeiro JJ
3 - Gustavo Dechichi - Qatar BJJ Brasil
3 - Marco Antonio de Oliveira Ribeiro - Zenith BJJ


Master 4 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1 - Nino Alexandre Lehnemann - Zenith BJJ
2 - Marcelo Moreira - Alliance
3 - Gilberto Teixeira de Matos - G13 BJJ


Master 4 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Ismail daCruz Eduardo - Nova União
2 - Paulo Henrique Brito - Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Almir Rodrigues de Oliveira - Octógono Jiu-Jitsu


Master 4 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1 - Marco Aurélio Migliorini - Gile Ribeiro JJ
2 - Luís Felipe Cintra Ayub - WinnerJJ
3 - Nino Alexandre Lehnemann - Zenith BJJ
3 - Roberto Alves Cordeiro - Marcelo Tubarão


Master 4 / Female / Blue / Light

1 - Elizabete Barbosa Menezes - Gracie Barra


Master 4 / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1 - Rosangela Helena Pereira dos Santos - Kihon Dojo B9
2 - Luciana De Almeida Tocante Goldmann - G13 BJJ


Master 4 / Female / Blue / Open Class

1 - Luciana De Almeida Tocante Goldmann - G13 BJJ
2 - Elizabete Barbosa Menezes - Gracie Barra


Master 4 / Male / Purple / Feather

1 - Jeange Clay das Neves - Nova União
2 - Luis Gonzaga do Amaral Filho - Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family
3 - Rinaldo Antonio Aguiar - The Brothers BJJ Pernambuco
3 - Valdemir Costa Barbosa - Carlson Gracie Team


Master 4 / Male / Purple / Light

1 - Edvaldo Manoel Gomes - Cicero Costha Europe
2 - Sidnei Alves da Silva - LEAD BJJ
3 - Gilson Anderson Alves Leite - Team Nogueira


Master 4 / Male / Purple / Middle

1 - Lidemar Augusto da Silva - Eq. Claudionor Cardoso
2 - Valmor Vedoia - Nova União
3 - Fábio Spyra - Gracie Barra
3 - Geraldo Costa Freire Junior - LG System


Master 4 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1 - Elerson DE Paula Murta - Gracie Barra
2 - Elizanildo Soares Barbosa - Anibal Fight
3 - Alessandro Gomes de Menezes - Infight JJ
3 - Fabricio Silva Fernandes - Nova União


Master 4 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1 - João Carlos Fernandes de Freitas - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Nilson Fernandes Perdigão - Colisão Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Ginaldo Ferreira dos Santos - GF Team
3 - Ivan Bomfim Costi - Constantino Jiu-Jitsu


Master 4 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1 - Antonio Marcos Souza Borges - Nova União
2 - Eliseu Damaso Monari - Bon Sai JJ
3 - Cesar Augusto Parreira - Magoo JJ
3 - Walter Cerveira de Oliveira - Alliance


Master 4 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Fabio Cardoso Boeira - JA Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Luis Antonio de Matos - Rilion Gracie
3 - Joao Carlos Salgado - CheckMat
3 - Uwe Schliemann - X-Team Sports


Master 4 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1 - Edvaldo Manoel Gomes - Cicero Costha Europe
2 - Cesar Augusto Parreira - Magoo JJ
3 - Geraldo Costa Freire Junior - LG System
3 - Luis Antonio de Matos - Rilion Gracie


Master 4 / Male / Brown / Feather

1 - Christian Guidin Kadow - Alliance
2 - Gilvan Banho Basilio - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Marcos V. Faria - Seth Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Master 4 / Male / Brown / Light

1 - Fouad Joussefe Abe Jaber Neto - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Marcelo do Carmo - G13 BJJ
3 - Moacir Antunes de Souza Junior - Carlão Jiu-Jitsu Team


Master 4 / Male / Brown / Middle

1 - Sandro Castillo - Equipe Juquinha
2 - Andre Ricardo Bertoli - Kizumba Jiu-Jitsu


Master 4 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1 - Fernando Bernardinello - CheckMat
2 - Alex Sander Lobo de Oliveira - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
3 - Edinilson da Fonseca Bento - Integração / EOFC
3 - Luiz Alberto Gomes Pires - Gracie Barra


Master 4 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1 - Jose Roberto Lino do Couto Pinto - Equipe Aliados
2 - Marcelo Fabian Loza - Zenith BJJ
3 - Marcello Sodre Moreira - Akxe BJJ
3 - Marcelo do Nascimento Rodrigues - Gile Ribeiro JJ


Master 4 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1 - Silvio Vieira Dos Santos - FF Team BJJ
2 - Marco Aurelio Buchaim Regos - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
3 - Adilson Correia da Silva - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Juliano Cilento Mráz - Alliance


Master 4 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Jose Santos - Red Lions BJJ
2 - Ronaldo Cardoso de Moraes - Equipe Hilton Ares
3 - Fabio Jorge Hauly - Magoo JJ
3 - Marcos Robério Miranda Marques - Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu


Master 4 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1 - Ronaldo Cardoso de Moraes - Equipe Hilton Ares
2 - Marcelo do Nascimento Rodrigues - Gile Ribeiro JJ
3 - Marcos Robério Miranda Marques - Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Silvio Vieira Dos Santos - FF Team BJJ


Master 4 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1 - Nelson Alessi Dal Igna - CheckMat
2 - Marcelo Pache Saldanha Ferreira - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Luis Roberto Lopes - Equipe Behring


Master 4 / Male / Black / Feather

1 - João Manuel Pinho Oliveira Roque - Nova União
2 - Eduardo Fernando Campos Santana - Qatar BJJ
3 - Alessandro Cirone Nagaishi - CheckMat
3 - Edson Arima - Alliance


Master 4 / Male / Black / Light

1 - Adriano Viegas de Freitas - Universidade Católica de Brasília
2 - Claudiney Elias de Souza - G13 BJJ
3 - Francisco Guerra Donoso - Alliance
3 - Raimundo Cesário de Almeida - Alliance


Master 4 / Male / Black / Middle

1 - André Luis Monroy Ushirobira - Ushirobira JJ
2 - Andre Luiz Leite - Soul Fighters BJJ
3 - Marcelo Pereira Dourado - GF Team
3 - Valternei Sousa Dias - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU


Master 4 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1 - Hercio Teofilo de Souza - Lotus Clube JJ
2 - Emerson Alves de Gusmão - Equipe Juquinha
3 - Edson Jorge da Silva - Gracie Barra
3 - Marcelo Augusto Lopes - Gracie Barra


Master 4 / Male / Black / Heavy

1 - Evandro Luiz Fogalli - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Sérgio Ávila - CheckMat
3 - Flavio dos Santos Gomes - Equipe Behring
3 - Romero Alves Amancio - CheckMat


Master 4 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1 - Juscelino Silva dos Santos - CheckMat
2 - Isaac Araujo Ramos - GF Team
3 - João Clebe Herrera - Lótus Club
3 - Reginaldo Cardoso Liani - Gracie Barra


Master 4 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Rafael Carino Guimarães - Nova União
2 - Lourival Filho - Raiz Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Amarildo de Oliveira - CheckMat
3 - Claudio Rubens Felix dos Santos - Lotus Sensei Felix


Master 4 / Male / Black / Open Class

1 - André Luis Monroy Ushirobira - Ushirobira JJ
2 - João Clebe Herrera - Lótus Club
3 - Alessandro Cirone Nagaishi - CheckMat
3 - Juscelino Silva dos Santos - CheckMat


Master 4 / Female / Black / Medium-Heavy

1 - Maria do Carmo Paixão Teixeira - De La Riva JJ


Master 4 / Female / Black / Super-Heavy

1 - Célia Regina Honorato de Oliveira - GF Team


Master 4 / Female / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Marli Abadia Tiburcio - Leão Dourado


Master 4 / Female / Black / Open Class

1 - Célia Regina Honorato de Oliveira - GF Team
2 - Marli Abadia Tiburcio - Leão Dourado
3 - Maria do Carmo Paixão Teixeira - De La Riva JJ


Master 5 / Male / Blue / Light

1 - Altair Aguiar - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
2 - Antônio Augusto de Frias - Nova União


Master 5 / Male / Blue / Middle

1 - Jeferson Gonçalves do Nascimento Junior - CheckMat
2 - Bley Garcia Pradel Biondo - Colisão Jiu-Jitsu


Master 5 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1 - Carlos Tenório Ribeiro - Nova União


Master 5 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1 - Paulo Cesar Rossi - Constantino Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Alexandre Carvalho de Albuquerque - Gracie Barra


Master 5 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Olavo Luis Cruz - Nova União


Master 5 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1 - Olavo Luis Cruz - Nova União
2 - Alexandre Carvalho de Albuquerque - Gracie Barra
3 - Altair Aguiar - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
3 - Jeferson Gonçalves do Nascimento Junior - CheckMat


Master 5 / Male / Purple / Light

1 - Darrin Neil Tinsley - Gracie Fighter
2 - Gerson Pereira - Gracie Barra
3 - Alexandre Pinto Bento - CheckMat


Master 5 / Male / Purple / Middle

1 - Jose Ricardo Bohm - A.S Team
2 - Maro Maro Chioccarello Junior Junior - Gracie Barra


Master 5 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1 - Márcio Teixeira - Game Fight


Master 5 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1 - Roque Fernandes - Cicero Costha Europe


Master 5 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1 - Roque Fernandes - Cicero Costha Europe
2 - Jose Ricardo Bohm - A.S Team
3 - Alexandre Pinto Bento - CheckMat
3 - Darrin Neil Tinsley - Gracie Fighter


Master 5 / Male / Brown / Light

1 - Bernardo Schmidt - Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Izaias Dias de Jesus Germano - Nova Força Brasil Team Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Claudio Hiroaki Sunagawa - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU


Master 5 / Male / Brown / Middle

1 - Marcelo Valentim Pires - Maromba Academia
2 - Jose Marcos Rosetti Cunha - Nova União
3 - Claudinei França Gonçalves - Bon Sai JJ
3 - Franklin Ribeiro De Souza - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Master 5 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1 - Sérgio José de Sousa - Gracie Barra
2 - Mauro Aparecido Ribeiro da Assumpção - Nova União
3 - Antonio Carlos Bustilho - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Raimundo Nonato Barroso Sales - Bon Sai JJ


Master 5 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1 - Ricardo Christian Gunia - CheckMat
2 - Marcos Antonio Martins - Respect 4 Jiu-Jitsu


Master 5 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1 - Adriano Campos de Araujo - G13 BJJ


Master 5 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Fabio Abreu Holanda - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Master 5 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1 - Marcelo Valentim Pires - Maromba Academia
2 - Raimundo Nonato Barroso Sales - Bon Sai JJ
3 - Adriano Campos de Araujo - G13 BJJ
3 - Marcos Antonio Martins - Respect 4 Jiu-Jitsu


Master 5 / Female / Brown / Super-Heavy

1 - Sirley Almeida Adelino Baião - GF Team


Master 5 / Female / Brown / Open Class

1 - Sirley Almeida Adelino Baião - GF Team


Master 5 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1 - Jose Luiz de Queiroz - Universidade Católica de Brasília
2 - Jeremias Cassemiro Alves Silva - Campeões Esperança Jiu-Jitsu Team
3 - Francisco José Coelho da Mota - Demetrio Team - BJJ


Master 5 / Male / Black / Feather

1 - Diojone Farias Guimarães - Gracie Barra
2 - Alcenor Alves Soeiro - White House School BJJ
3 - Claudionor Cardoso da Silva - Eq. Claudionor Cardoso
3 - Gutemberg Pinto da Trindade - Centro de Artes Marciais Hadha-Dojô


Master 5 / Male / Black / Light

1 - Marco Antonio Barbosa - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
2 - José Barros de Souza - Maromba Academia
3 - Roberto Rivelino Marques Dourado - Maromba Academia


Master 5 / Male / Black / Middle

1 - Adimilson da Rosa Brites - Equipe Juquinha
2 - Marcelo Alves Cardoso - Marcelo Tubarão
3 - Marco Antonio Montenegro Jr - Akxe BJJ
3 - Paulo Tarso Lima Vianna - Gracie Barra


Master 5 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1 - Carlos Antonio de Oliveira Pinho - Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Marcelo Amador de Oliveira - GF Team
3 - Wagner Mendes Mota - Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu


Master 5 / Male / Black / Heavy

1 - Aroldo Teruhiko Kobayashi - Gracie Barra
2 - Marco Antonio Emerich de Melo - Nova União
3 - Marcelo Dias Godoy - Tanque Jiu-Jitsu


Master 5 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1 - Gaetano de Pascali - Cicero Costha Europe
2 - Sérgio Pereira Castro - CT Caveira


Master 5 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Adrien Roberto Domingues - GF Team
2 - Willian Barbosa Siqueira - Alliance
3 - Marco Anisio Rodrigues - CheckMat


Master 5 / Male / Black / Open Class

1 - Marco Antonio Barbosa - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
2 - Willian Barbosa Siqueira - Alliance
3 - Aroldo Teruhiko Kobayashi - Gracie Barra
3 - Marco Antonio Emerich de Melo - Nova União


Master 6 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Henriks Kontauts - Gracie Barra


Master 6 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1 - Henriks Kontauts - Gracie Barra


Master 6 / Male / Black / Feather

1 - Ronaldo de Souza Cardoso - De La Riva JJ
2 - Alcino Nogueira Filho - Equipe Juquinha


Master 6 / Male / Black / Light

1 - Giancarlo Gaeta - Gracie Barra


Master 6 / Male / Black / Middle

1 - Plábito Silva Dutra - N1 Cia de Artes Marciais


Master 6 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1 - Helvecio Augusto Moreira Penna Neto - De La Riva JJ
2 - Carlos Aldair Medeiros dos Santos - Nova União
3 - Gilberto da Silva Campos - Constantino Jiu-Jitsu


Master 6 / Male / Black / Heavy

1 - Van Dyck Oliveira - João Roque JJ


Master 6 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1 - Marcos Henrique Santos - Otávio de Almeida


Master 6 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Schumann de Lyra Carvalho - ABC Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Hamilton R. Tank - G13 BJJ


Master 6 / Male / Black / Open Class

1 - Schumann de Lyra Carvalho - ABC Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Van Dyck Oliveira - João Roque JJ
3 - Marcos Henrique Santos - Otávio de Almeida
3 - Plábito Silva Dutra - N1 Cia de Artes Marciais


Master 7 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1 - Jair Oliveira - OLL Fight


Master 7 / Male / Purple / Middle

1 - Ricardo Ferreira Ayres - Alliance
2 - Paulo Sergio Zambaldi - Fit Fight / BH Brothers


Master 7 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1 - Ricardo Ferreira Ayres - Alliance
2 - Jair Oliveira - OLL Fight


Master 7 / Male / Black / Light

1 - Marcio Gomes Dias - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
2 - Adolpho Mello Neto - Alliance
3 - Luiz Carlos Munhoz Meira - Rodrigo Reis Jiu-Jitsu Team


Master 7 / Male / Black / Middle

1 - Paulo Cesar dos Santos Oliveira - GF Team
2 - Luiz Humberto de Queiroz Guerra - Gracie Barra
3 - Clenio Augusto Ribeiro da Gama - Kronos BJJ
3 - José Ciro da Silva - Gracie Barra


Master 7 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1 - Mario Antônio da Silva - Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Marco Antonio Araujo Pena - Gracie Barra


Master 7 / Male / Black / Open Class

1 - Mario Antônio da Silva - Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Marco Antonio Araujo Pena - Gracie Barra
3 - Clenio Augusto Ribeiro da Gama - Kronos BJJ
3 - Marcio Gomes Dias - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU