Results of Academies
Adulto Masculino
Adulto Feminino
Master
Novice
Juvenil
Pre-Mirim
Mirim
Infantil
Infanto-Juvenil
Geral (Idade 04 a 15)
Athletes Results By Category
Mighty-Mite 1 / Female / Grey / Feather
Bárbara Louise Cavalcante Silva Nova União
Mighty-Mite 2 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather
Arthur Monteiro Maciel Geração UPP
Mighty-Mite 2 / Male / Grey / Light
Miguel Rego Nascimento Nova União
Mighty-Mite 2 / Male / Grey / Middle
Francosco Carbone Fiorese XCoach
Pedro Lucas Veneno Cardias Vento Sul Saquarema Jiu-Jitsu
Henry Gabriel Brandão Almeida Gracie Barra
Mighty-Mite 2 / Female / Grey / Light
Melissa Sayuri Kawatani GF Team
Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather
Pedro Phelipe Bezerra DA Silva Associação Monteiro
Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Grey / Feather
Isaac Martins de Souto ZR Team Association
Luis Henrique Barros Melo The Champions Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Roraima
Marcelo Vinícius Dellarmelina Clube Orley Lobato
Matheus Dantas Horita Gracie Barra
Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Grey / Light
Davi Gonçalves da Conceição GF Team
Enzo Antunes Nascimento GF Team
Jefferson Hugo Pires Teixeira Zarate Fight - Zarate Team
Pietro Trevizan Viera XCoach
Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Grey / Middle
Adriano Medeiros Morilo Anibal Fight
Felipe Marcio Ribeiro de Deus Infight JJ
Davi Fidelis Coelho Gracie Barra
Pedro da Luiz Alvez Gomes Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy
Icaro Masulo de Paula e Souza Masulo Souza Nova União
Ryan Gustavo Marques DE Souza Maques Souza Anibal Fight
Pietro Alexandre de Lima Oliveira Geração UPP
Mighty-Mite 3 / Female / Grey / Feather
Lethycia Carvalho Leal Zenith BJJ
Brenda Rodrigues da Silva Gracie Humaita
Alice Galdino Teixeira Coelho ZR Team Association
Marley de Lima Camarão CT Zion Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Mighty-Mite 3 / Female / Grey / Light
Alexia Sodre De Jesus Bon Sai JJ
Bettina Luiza dos Santos Grudysz CheckMat
Maryana Ribeiro Sá Rosa Cantagalo Team
Mighty-Mite 3 / Female / Grey / Middle
Julia Akemi da Costa Gracie Barra
Isabelle Nogueira Bertozzi ZR Team Association
Alice Farolfi da Vitoria Cesar Maillet Team
Mighty-Mite 3 / Female / Grey / Medium-Heavy
Laura Freitas Gomes Projeto Social Cicero Costha Kids
Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather
Leno Henrique Cabral Sousa White House Jiu-Jitsu School
Cauã de Almeida Freitas Camboinhas Jiu-Jitsu
Diego Bernardo Duarte Azevedo Nova União
Kauã Monteiro Rocha Monteiro Rocha Nova União
Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Grey / Feather
Marcos Murilo de Souza Vidal GF Team
Daniel Gomes Costa Barbosa Top Brother
Heytor Barcelos Lima da Silva Infight JJ
Lucca Gomes DA Silva Oliveira Atrium BJJ
Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Grey / Light
Arthur Cabral Pinheiro Infight JJ
Christian da Costa Salustino GF Team
Arthur Kauai Almeida Goulart Team Vasques Jiu-Jitsu
Lucas Gabriel Hins Cantagalo Team
Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Grey / Middle
Caio Vinícius Trajano Menezes The Champions Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Roraima
Renan da Silva Santos Caio Terra Association Brasil
Davi Dutra Lopes Team Balloutta
Rafael Xavier Carneiro Nova União
Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy
Arthur Alves Marcondes da Silva GF Team
Enzo Gabriel Pedroso da Conceiçao Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Joao Dias Siqueira Gomes JAB L.U.T.A.S
Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Grey / Heavy
Guilherme Nascimento Dos Santos GF Team
Miguel Vicente Campos Geração UPP
Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Grey / Super-Heavy
Pedro Kohara Silva Gracie Barra
Matheus Cardim Qatar BJJ Brasil
Eduardo Fernando Barbosa Behrend Equipe Juquinha
Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather
Ananda Beatrys Freitas Borges Team Yuri Carlton
Mariana Naomi Uchihashi Gracie Barra
Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Grey / Feather
Sara Yasmin Correa Silva Trinity Gold BJJ
Yasmin DE Almeida Nazareth Ns Brotherhood
Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Grey / Light
Pietra Louyse Ribeiro Feliciano Zenith BJJ
Maria Clara Botelho de Oliveira Gracie Barra
Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Grey / Middle
Maria Vitória da Silva Rocha Top Brother
Suzana Leal Da Silva GF Team
Gabriela Werner Silveira Ns Brotherhood
Maria Clara Saldanha CheckMat
Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Grey / Medium-Heavy
Maria Eduarda Rodrigues Alvarenga USGO - JJ
Brendha Victoria Araújo Romão Roraima Top Team Jiu-Jitsu
Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Yellow / Middle
Bianca Saiury Dos Santos Clóvis Brito
Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather
Hadel da Silva Cruz GF Team
Oscar Francisco Constable de Siqueira ZR Team Association
Nicolas Alves da Silva G13 BJJ
Rannyel Izaac da Costa Oliveira White House Jiu-Jitsu School
Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Feather
Jeronimo Tadeu da Silva GF Team
Lucas Silveira Barros Motta Jiu-Jitsu
Enzo Tanaka dos Santos Nova União
Isaac Paulo de Albuquerque GF Team
Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Light
Renê dos Santos Gabriel Cantagalo Team
Enzo Medeiros Benelli Gracie Barra
Davi DE Sousa Florencio Pires Geração UPP
Vítor Joaquim Rebelo Alves Zenith BJJ
Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Middle
Maycon Gabriel Pereira Castro GF Team
Pedro de Souza Guadalupe da Silveira Jiu-Jitsu For Life Brasil
Kairo Chaves Magalhães Infight JJ
Tales Daniel Bessa da luz Nova União
Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy
Thiago Quirino Gomes 014RBJJ
Romulo de Sousa Nunes Maia ZR Team Association
Vitor Di Ruggiero Couto Qatar BJJ Brasil
Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Heavy
Rafael Luiz Vieira LEAD BJJ
Yago Braga Duarte de Souza Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Gabriel Uno dos Santos Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Super-Heavy
Luca Pellegrinelli G13 BJJ
Pietro Noronha Nicolau Clube Paes JJ
Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Ultra-Heavy
Caio Palma Cardoso CheckMat
Nicolas Wantil da Silva Striker JJ
Daniel Marques Santana de Oliveira Tribo Jiu-Jitsu Junior
João Vitor Oliveira Martins ZR Team Association
Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather
Yasmim Cruz Batista Dias dos Santos Cesar Maillet Team
Anny Tempesta Carvalho Gracie Barra
Leticia Licurci Fernandes XCoach
Nathália Vitória Ramos Infight JJ
Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Grey / Feather
Carolina Mendes Garrido De La Riva JJ
Alexia Emanuelle Moreira Prestes GF Team
Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Grey / Light
Karolina Menezes Batista PSLPB Cicero Costha
Ana Clara Ribeiro de Almeida Qatar BJJ
Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Grey / Middle
Rafaela Fernandes da Costa Infight JJ
Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Grey / Medium-Heavy
Hadassa Ridolfi Guidio Carvalho PSLPB Cicero Costha
Alice de Almeida Lopes Geração UPP
Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Grey / Ultra-Heavy
Maria Luiza Cardoso Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu For Life Brasil
Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather
Pedro Cardoso Da Silva Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu BR
Anderson Emanuel Candido Nascimento Striker JJ
Henrique Bernardino Alssufe Martins Nova União
Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Yellow / Feather
Kyuri da Silva Cunha Clube Orley Lobato
Pedro Arthur Aymi Teixeira Striker JJ
Gustavo De Assis Soares Raiz Jiu-Jitsu
Richard Ryan de Lima Coelho GF Team
Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Yellow / Light
Carlos Eduardo Alves da Silva USGO - JJ
Bernardo Rizzo Fernandes Escola de Jiu-Jitsu Douglas Fernandes
Joao Pedro Padre de Macedo Gracie Barra
Yuri Gabriel Martinho Rilion Gracie Joinville
Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Yellow / Middle
Danilo Barbosa de Moraes PSLPB Cicero Costha
Israel Souza Foresti Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Arnaldo Soares Bandeira Netto Gracie Barra
Bento José Visintainer Gracie Barra
Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy
alexandre gabriel vieira lira Equipe 7/CTT
Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Yellow / Heavy
Samuel Galdino Teixeira Coelho ZR Team Association
Guilherme Camilo Rodrigues da Silva ZR Team Association
Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Yellow / Feather
Alice Calazans Pantaleão de Mello Camboinhas Jiu-Jitsu
Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Yellow / Light
Ana Cláudia Brandão Manni Clóvis Brito
Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Yellow / Medium-Heavy
Heloa Burhoff Bersi Paulo Ledesma BJJ
Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather
João Emanuel Moreira Prestes GF Team
Israel Luis Adorno Barreto Team Yuri Carlton
Isaac Villa Verde Alves Gracie Humaita
Marco Aurélio Lima Galoro Gracie Barra
Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Feather
Klaus Henrique Ullrich Hipólito dos Reis Cesar Maillet Team
Isaac Moriz Miranda Cesar Maillet Team
Filipe Gabriel Pinto Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Roque Vinícius Belé Sapateiro Strikezone
Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Light
Lucas Borges Gomes Carlson Gracie Team
Erick Alexandre da Costa Salustino GF Team
Arthur Amaral de Oliveira Leste Clube
Ramon Peixoto Azevedo Jiu-Jitsu For Life Brasil
Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Middle
Keven Caio da Silva Nova União
Lucas Samuel Ramos ZR Team Association
Miguel Marcondes Isidorio da Silva Top Brother
Reandri Silva Dos Santos Kronos BJJ
Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy
Arthur Piloto Oliveira de Sousa Gracie Barra
Richard Pedro Campos Cantagalo Team
Gabriel Do Nascimento Lima DDR JJ
Victor Gazineu Dias Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Heavy
Kayke de Sena de Souza Projeto Drive-In
Gabriel Gomes Azevedo Nova União
Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Super-Heavy
Luigi Lima Aquino PSLPB Cicero Costha
Miguel Dias Gutierrez Nova União
Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Ultra-Heavy
Mikael DO Amaral Truchan Ns Brotherhood
Miguel Harrison Nicolau De Medeiros Jiu-Jitsu For Life Brasil
João Pedro de Mendonça Romero DDR JJ
Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather
Maryna Vitória Nascimento Leal Zenith BJJ
Marion Timoteo Barbosa Geração UPP
Mariana Ribeiro Almeida GF Team
Sofia Jatczak Dias Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Grey / Feather
Laise Gomes Cardoso Alexandro Almeida Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Bianca Dos Santos Ribeiro Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Maria Luiza Regato da Silva Infight JJ
Maya Eduarda Apolinario dos Santos Leão Dourado
Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Grey / Light
Letícia Sanz Dávila Sales Carlson Gracie Team
Letícia Gonçalves Dantas Burton Deyves BJJ Team
Gabriela Cimino Balesteros de Lima Academia Marangoni
Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Grey / Middle
Brenda Guedes Araujo Campos Cantagalo Team
Amanda Uno Gonçalves de Souza Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Grey / Medium-Heavy
Marya Eduarda Marques de Paula Equipe GTT/IST
Anna Beatriz de Souza Lopes Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Angellyna Cruz de Oliveira Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Grey / Heavy
Valentina Leite Gracie Barra
Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Grey / Ultra-Heavy
Isis Mateus Nabor GF Team
Maria Eduarda de Souza Campos Infight JJ
Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather
Artur Lima Sousa GF Team
Gabriell Marcio Ribeiro De Deus Infight JJ
Kauã Cândido Oliveira Zenith BJJ
Rodrigo Vieira Marchetti Dias Ataque Duplo
Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Feather
Enzo Ferreira Simões Jiu-Jitsu For Life Brasil
Aleilson Oliveira Borges GF Team
Vitor Hugo de Anchieta Mourão Geração UPP
Riann dos Santos Tavares Carlson Gracie Team
Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Light
Miguel de Andrade Silva Zenith BJJ
Gabriel Martins de Oliveira Qatar BJJ Brasil
Arthur Henrique Mariano Black Belt Jiu Jitsu Club
Filipe Silvino Lemos GF Team
Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Middle
Enzo Souza Qatar BJJ Brasil
Erick de Paiva Martins Soul Fighters BJJ
Davi Curty Abreu MBJJ
Isaque Rêgo Lima Alliance
Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy
Gabriel Greff Almeida Team Vasques Jiu-Jitsu
Vinicius Pontes Peres CheckMat
Miguel Baldez Grangeiro Team Jucão
Miguel Vitor Nunes da Rocha Qatar BJJ Brasil
Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Heavy
Enzo Camargo Santos Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Gabriel Aquiles de Souza Barboza White House Jiu-Jitsu School
Jorge Di Pierro Saenz De Viteri Alliance
Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Super-Heavy
Davi Alves Guerreiro Raiz Jiu-Jitsu
Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Yellow / Light-Feather
Lais Abreu de Lima Alliance
Helena Januário Tudrei Strong Fighters Team
Brenda Calazans De Mello Camboinhas Jiu-Jitsu
Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Yellow / Feather
Eduarda Ferreira De Brito PSLPB Cicero Costha
Larissa Paes Figliolli Macaco Gold Team
Giovanna Francesquini Signori Guigo JJ
Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Yellow / Light
Marysol Rayanne Costa Rodrigues Equipe Juquinha
Ana Luiza Tanabe Lalli CheckMat
Clarice Berto De Lima PSLPB Cicero Costha
Sophie Gomes Gagliardi JAB L.U.T.A.S
Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Yellow / Middle
Jheniffer Oliveira Martins Silva Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Mikaela Miyuki Wakano Gorges CheckMat
ANNA LUIZE RODRIGUES MACEDO DA CONCEIÇAO Clube Paes JJ
Bruna Soares de Oliveira Team Cruz BJJ
Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Yellow / Super-Heavy
Danielly Adriana Oliveira Silva Strong Fighters Team
Marina Leão Pio Macaco Gold Team
Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Rooster
Angleson Rodrigues Pinto CheckMat
Miguel de Sousa dos Santos GF Team
Enzo Rafael Barbosa Ribeiro GF Team International
Wesley Iury Santos Union Team BJJ Brazil
Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather
Marcos da Silva Torres Cantagalo Team
Italo Rodrigo Santos Almeida Filho GF Team
Felipe Souza Verdum Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Jose Ronaldo Renner de Sa GF Team
Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Feather
Gustavo de Sousa Francelino Nova União
Victor Cauan Rodrigues da Silva ZR Team Association
Matheus DE Lucena DOS Santos Projeto Drive-In
Miguel Barbosa de Oliveira GF Team
Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Light
Joao Pedro Ramos Oliveira Nova União
Pedro Henrique Salgado Segger Nardini Evolution
Amar Jefferson Blackman CheckMat
Wellington Patrick Ribeiro da Silva Cantagalo Team
Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Middle
Ya Sobreira De Almeida GF Team International
Kauê Henrique Gomez Fernandes GF Team International
Guillerme Filgueira Loetscher GF Team
Kaio Felix Rodrigues da Costa Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy
Azaias Linhares dos Santos LEAD BJJ
João Gabriel Dias Petrungaro Ares BJJ Brasil
Joao Vitor Andreazza Reis Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Pedro Cesar Oliveira Martins ZR Team Association
Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Heavy
Gustavo Sanches Nery Avelar Portocarrero Gracie Barra
João Lucas Guibes Vieira CheckMat
Arthur Gualdi Vianna Do Valle GF Team
Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Super-Heavy
Mauricio Henrique Dias Pereira LEAD BJJ
Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Ultra-Heavy
Joao Gabriel dos Santos Ramos Carvoeiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Renan Esteves dos Santos Black Belt Jiu Jitsu Club
Paulo Henrique Santos da Silva Flavio Caverna Jiu-Jitsu
Raphael Fernandes Rodrigues Infight JJ
Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Rooster
Eduarda Contreira Moraes Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Sophya Vitoria Ribeiro Sá Rosa Araujo Cantagalo Team
Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather
Rebeca Souza Passos Corpo e Mente
Ewely Vitoria do Monte Melo Gracie Barra
Anna Heloyse Pena Dos Santos CheckMat
Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Feather
Jamylle Martins Casaca De Jesus Amancio Game Fight Oswaldo Cruz
Maryane Bueno Lopes Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Light
Bianca Rodrigues Inacio CheckMat
Yasmin Dias Silva Eddy North Fight
Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Middle
Eloá Lopes Nova União
Sara Rodrigues de Godoi Zarate Fight - Zarate Team
Lavinia Moreira Vieira Maillet Cesar Maillet Team
Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Heavy
Mazzie Hetzel Gracie Gym Texas
Rhyana Maria Vital Machado Cantagalo Team
Gabriela Scaglioni de La Puente Alliance
Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Ultra-Heavy
Luanna Furtunato Ribeiro Cantagalo Team
Lara Luísa Vieira Da Costa Cesar Maillet Team
Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Rooster
Kaua Gabriel Oliveira Goncalves GF Team
Saulo Santana Gonçalves Cândido Zenith BJJ
Guilherme Pontes Pereira GF Team
Guilherme Ribeiro Rodrigues de Oliveira Zenith BJJ
Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather
Franklin Jhonatam Queiroz da Silva GF Team
Oscar Marques Cavalcante Bisneto Gracie Barra
João Guilherme Guimarães Cardoso Juarez Harles BJJ
Renan Augusto de Freitas Elias Gracie Barra BJJ
Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Feather
Guilherme Morais de Souza ZR Team Association
João Pedro Sant'Anna de Souza Figueiredo GF Team
Derick Bruno Barboza Fontenele White House Jiu-Jitsu School
Gabriel Henrique Laporaes Pantera Negra
Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Light
Miguel Gerenimo da Silva Projeto Drive-In
Arthur Dutra Santos Game Fight
Aleff Alessandro Lira de Souza White House Jiu-Jitsu School
Vicenzo Correia Rodrigues Carlson Gracie Team
Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Middle
Gabriel Henrique de Aguiar Correa White House Jiu-Jitsu School
Lazaro Eliel Albano da Fonseca Cascão Jiu Jitsu BR
Breno dos Santos Mota Lino Top Brother
Luan Martins da Silva Ataque Duplo
Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy
Arthur Elisson Duett Rodrigues Gracie Barra
Arthur Costa da Silva GF Team
Davi Miranda da Silva Projeto Drive-In
Renan Ferro Henriques GF Team
Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Heavy
Davi Camponez da Silva Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Alejandro Bernarde DE Souza GF Team
Danilo Batista Sório Striker JJ
Nicolas Davi de Lima Sampaio ZR Team Association
Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Super-Heavy
Pedro Lucas Braz Puerta Gracie Barra
Nicolas Jaudy Siqueira Mato Grosso Jiu-Jitsu
Kaike Santos de Lima Pinto Academia Anchieta - Marcelo Silva
Kauan Imbrunitto Biatto Tozi Jiu Jitsu
Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy
João Matheus Félix Oliveira dos Santos Nova União
Samuel Cazeto Monteiro Nova União
Kaique Leite de Paiva PSLPB Cicero Costha
Junior 1 / Female / Yellow / Rooster
Livia Antoniazzi GF Team
Ana Clara Santos Govetri USGO - JJ
Junior 1 / Female / Yellow / Feather
Nathália Estevão Albuquerque GF Team
Ana Beatriz Froes Cunha Jiu-Jitsu Team
Lívia Eduarda de Oliveira Ferreira Nova União
Rafaela Ribeiro Lira Silva Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Junior 1 / Female / Yellow / Light
Vitoria Elize Silva Diniz Alliance
Lorena Caldas de Oliveira Martins Nova União
Luiza Frutuoso Duarte Nova União
Junior 1 / Female / Yellow / Heavy
Sofia Marjanah Barros Almeida Andre Machado Jiu-Jitsu
Olivia Grohmann Theodoro G13 BJJ
Junior 1 / Female / Yellow / Super-Heavy
Rayra Nayanne de Lima Mendes Gracie Barra
Junior 1 / Female / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy
Yasmin Ribeiro de Santana Tozi Jiu Jitsu
Lara Novais da Conceição MBJJ
Junior 1 / Male / Orange / Feather
Marlon da Silva de Amorim Escola de JJ Leão Teixeira
Cayo Alexandre Domingos Do Nascimento Ares BJJ Brasil
Junior 1 / Male / Orange / Light
Max Suenmerson Bernardes Marreiros Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu
Junior 1 / Male / Orange / Middle
Luis Felipe Silva de Barros Brazilian Fight
Yago Vieira Brito Team Cruz BJJ
Junior 1 / Male / Orange / Heavy
Efrain Emanuel Rosas Equipe Sete Clube de Lutas
Junior 1 / Male / Orange / Ultra-Heavy
Vicenzo Santullo Pisciottano Carlson Gracie Team
Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Rooster
Gabriel Miranda Oliveira Lima do Rêgo Monteiro ZR Team Association
Gabriel Lucas Correa Marques PSLPB Cicero Costha
Joao Gabriel Carvalho Campos Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather
Murilo Cardoso Neves Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Moises da Silva Torres Cantagalo Team
Heverton Martins Francisca Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC
Luan Antonio de Souza Torraca PSLPB Cicero Costha
Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Feather
Matheus Gomes de Assis Game Fight Oswaldo Cruz
Danilo Mendes dos Santos Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Ray Sérgio Monteiro Trigueiro Geração UPP
Renan Oliveira Gomes GF Team
Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Light
Kleberson Felipe Rufino Andrade Cantagalo Team
Nickolas Fraiolli Adao Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Gabriel Octaviano GF Team International
Yuri Jardim Guimarães GF Team
Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Middle
Gustavo Matos França Reis Jiu-Jitsu For Life Brasil
Cristian Assed Aguiar da Silva Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Kauã Emanuel De Oliveira Ferreira Ns Brotherhood
Leonardo Amora da Fonseca Morumbi Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy
Arthur Trindade de Almeida GF Team
Leonardo Carino Guimaraes Nova União
Ryan Vicente Campos Geração UPP
Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Heavy
Joao Pedro Oliveira de Araujo Nova União
Yan Borges Alexandre Gracie Barra
Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Super-Heavy
Dhionnata Gotim Tolfo PSLPB Cicero Costha
Caio Roberto Costa dos Santos Jiu-Jitsu For Life Brasil
Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Ultra-Heavy
Diego Paim Gasch Equipe Liga Jiu-Jitsu
Breno Guimarães Veloso Nova União
Enzo Anselmi dos Santos Nova União
Junior 2 / Female / Grey / Rooster
Rafaela do Nascimento Silva Alliance
Tifani Kauane Freitas Santos Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Maria Eduarda Maciel Carvalho FF Team BJJ
Stephany Carolaine Silva Souza Caio Terra Association Brasil
Junior 2 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather
Julia Vaz CheckMat
Juliana Oliveira Da Silva Carlson Gracie Team
Isadora Moraes Camargo Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Julia Peres Gracie Barra
Junior 2 / Female / Grey / Feather
Mirella Monteiro Rodrigues LEAD BJJ
Ana Clara Ramos Cantanheide GF Team
Helena Cavalcante Cartaxo do Nascimento TN - BJJ
Maria Eduarda Ribeiro Soares Cantagalo Team
Junior 2 / Female / Grey / Light
Giovana Almeida Gomes LEAD BJJ
Luiza Monteiro Fornier Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Ana Luiza Andrade Ferreira Alliance
Maria Eduarda Mello Crivelliare PSLPB Cicero Costha
Junior 2 / Female / Grey / Middle
Maria Clara Medeiros Bacan Carvalho Quintino Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Mariana Muniz Vantil Da Costa Cesar Maillet Team
Aylla Freire de Souza Cantagalo Team
Junior 2 / Female / Grey / Medium-Heavy
Luna Rosado Rocha Lótus Club
Kaori Hoier Matuda Gracie Barra
Junior 2 / Female / Grey / Heavy
Livia da Cruz de Medeiros Projeto Drive-In
Julia Vieira Cardoso Geração UPP
Rebeca Victoria Muniz Da Silva GF Team
Junior 2 / Female / Grey / Super-Heavy
Isabella Ribeiro Firme do Amaral Gean Magalhães JJ
Junior 2 / Female / Grey / Ultra-Heavy
Manuela Lessa de Aguiar Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Rooster
Yuri Marcos Pereira Atos Jiu-Jitsu
José Ruan Lima Morais Campos ZR Team Association
Pedro Lucas Tayt-Sohn Gallo Academia Pitbull
Rhenan Felipe Matias de Brito Gracie Barra
Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather
Levy Carvalho do Nascimento Game Fight
Ryan victor da Siva Qatar BJJ Brasil
Cauã Dias Maillet Cesar Maillet Team
Paulo Ruan Santana de Oliveira Fight Brothers
Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Feather
Mauricio Rody Soares Projeto Drive-In
Carlos Eduardo Stival de Lima USGO - JJ
Miguel Ventura Coelho Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Pedro Henrique Chagas Valim GF Team
Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Light
Bryan Moreira Pessanha GF Team
Danilo Rodrigues do Nascimento Lira Gracie Barra
Hugo Samuel da Silva Resende Nova União
Victorio Gavazza Dozzo Maromba Academia
Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Middle
Kawan Souza CheckMat
Fernando Halyson Carvalho Leal Zenith BJJ
Ivan Pericas Fight Sports
Sergio Otavio Silva Almeida Qatar BJJ Brasil
Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy
Lorenzo Rolim Sanchez Santos Garcia Associação Monteiro
Júlio César Carvalho Silva Equipe GTT/IST
Lucas de Oliveira Moreno CheckMat
Victor Lopes Pires Projeto Drive-In
Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Heavy
Luiz Vitor Dos Santos Diniz Strikezone
Gabriel Sant'Anna de Souza Figueiredo GF Team
Matheus da Fonseca Cevidanes Academia Pitbull
Samuel Fernandes da Costa Barros Academia Anchieta - Marcelo Silva
Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Super-Heavy
Carlos Eduardo Dias Gonçalves Ns Brotherhood
Abraao Vargas Portes Gracie Barra
Arthur Dias Belo Fernando Boi JJ
Richard Emanuel Silva Rodrigues Leão Dourado
Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy
Nicollas Fernandes Goncalves Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Thiago Gabriel de Freitas Dos Santos Geração UPP
Davi da Silva Borges Jiu-Jitsu For Life Brasil
Erick Rieswick Hessel Zenith BJJ
Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Rooster
Beatriz Fernandes Borges Carioca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Light-Feather
Ana Carolina dos Santos Silva Zenith BJJ
Maria Eduarda de Faria Abreu Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
Eduarda Cleovan da Rosa Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Natália Tardio das Chagas Carioca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Feather
Brenda Gonçalves Alliance
Giulia Victor Ferreira da Silva Team Fonseca
Maria Eduarda Alcantara Ferreira Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Light
Eduarda Keiko Chiba De Bessa Motta Jiu-Jitsu
Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Middle
Júlia Oliveira Dos Santos Cesar Maillet Team
Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Medium-Heavy
Julia Bandeira Ayres Sant'anna Vento Sul Saquarema Jiu-Jitsu
Alice Silva Ferreira Cesar Maillet Team
Eduarda Franklin Soares Team Cruz BJJ
Pietra Jastrsembskis de Godoy Clóvis Brito
Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Heavy
Livia Barasine Correa Strikezone
Marcella Cardim Qatar BJJ Brasil
Vivian Blumer Borges Serra Gracie Barra
Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Super-Heavy
Ádria Larissa Silva Rodrigues Qatar BJJ Brasil
Stephanie Conceição Areas Cesar Maillet Team
Isabela Tiemi da Costa Gracie Barra
Sthefany Carvalho Vieira Striker JJ
Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy
Giulia Sales Galdino Cirino Game Fight Oswaldo Cruz
Rebecca Jorge dos Ramos da Silva Cunha Nova União
Junior 2 / Male / Orange / Rooster
Anderson Pereira De Souza Infight JJ
Heitor Chagas Machado Extreme Champion Fighter
Junior 2 / Male / Orange / Light
Kalebe Henrique Sartarelli Pereira Equipe 7/CTT
Pedro Vinícius Arapiraca de Oliveira De La Riva JJ
Bernardo Baldez Grangeiro Team Jucão
Pietro Augusto Rossi Rodrigues Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Junior 2 / Male / Orange / Middle
Victor Sadraque Gonçalves Dantas Burton Deyves BJJ Team
Thiago Marcio Ribeiro de Deus Infight JJ
Bruno Gutierrez Silva PSLPB Cicero Costha
Junior 2 / Male / Orange / Medium-Heavy
José Kleiton Brandão da Silva Koral Fight Team
Luiz Fernando Dos Santos Martinez PSLPB Cicero Costha
Junior 2 / Male / Orange / Heavy
Ricardo Candido Gomes Filho Academia Bulldog Team
Leonardo Moreira Dos Santos Nova União
João Lucas Santos Carvalho GF Team
Junior 2 / Male / Orange / Super-Heavy
Guilherme Riquelme Alves de Oliveira Gracie Barra
Junior 2 / Male / Orange / Ultra-Heavy
Matheus Pereira da Silva MBJJ
Junior 2 / Female / Orange / Medium-Heavy
Renata Fabyanna da Silva Cezar Castro Team
Nathalia Carolina Oliv ZR Team Association
Junior 2 / Female / Orange / Super-Heavy
Maria Eduarda Lima Ayres OLL Fight
Junior 2 / Female / Orange / Ultra-Heavy
Ana Luiza Tozoni Syon Jiu-Jitsu
Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Rooster
Cauan Zanela Andre Carvoeiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Samuel de Sousa Barros Nova União
Matheus Damasio DE Souza Rodrigues Nunes PS Campeão
Reverson Joaquim Rodrigues ZR Team Association
Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather
Yuri Nata Maria Souza de Freitas GF Team International
Gabriel Petersen Macagnan Oliveira Petersen Oliveira Atos JJ International
Lucas Stofel De Souza GF Team
Neilson Rodrigues Pinto CheckMat
Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Feather
Vittor de Lima Lopes Viana Schubert Jiu-Jitsu
Samuel Ribeiro Alves Correa Jiu-Jitsu For Life Brasil
Kawan Catori Casagrande CheckMat
Ryan Ludovino DA Silva PSLPB Cicero Costha
Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Light
Joel Thomas Hetzel Gracie Gym Texas
Daniel de Souza Carvalho Malagoli Gracie Barra
João Felipe de Lima Marcenal Martins Andre Santos Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Vinicius Gabryel Zago Sborchia CheckMat
Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Middle
Ryan Taylon Caldas Dos Santos CheckMat
Pedro Henrique Santos de Lemos Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Heitor Pascoal Fonseca Brigida Nova União
João Gabriel de Oliveira Justino GF Team
Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy
Arthur Correia Silva Gracie Barra
João Guilherme Martins da Silva Alliance
Diogo Sacolli Ferreira Maromba Academia
João Vitor Lima da Silva Geração UPP
Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Heavy
Bernardo Gotim Germano PSLPB Cicero Costha
Carlos Eduardo Lima Galoro Gracie Barra
Gabriel Felipe Andrade Alves dos Reis Geração UPP
Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Super-Heavy
João Pedro Carvalho Carneiro Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Fernando Paulino Tagomori CheckMat
Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Ultra-Heavy
Ruan dos Santos Pereira Top Brother
João Guilherme Bento PSLPB Cicero Costha
Junior 3 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather
Emanuele Amorim Soares Batista Nova União
Giulia Ermel Ribas Union Team BJJ Brazil
Ritchelly Andrelis Lyra Martins Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Junior 3 / Female / Grey / Feather
Yasmin Stasiak Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Manuely Teixeira de Sousa Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Junior 3 / Female / Grey / Light
Ana Beatriz dos Santos de Oliveira CheckMat
Beatriz Vasconcelos Bispo de Jesus Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Iasmin Milena Alves da Silva Geração UPP
Vitoria dos Santos Ferreira de Lima Geração UPP B
Junior 3 / Female / Grey / Middle
Ingrid Teixeira Carriço GF Team
Gabriela Félix Dos Santos Vicente Jr. Team
Ana Julia Machado Felicio GF Team
Caroliny Ferreira Pestilli Gracie Barra
Junior 3 / Female / Grey / Medium-Heavy
Keren Caroline Nobre Pineda GF Team
Anna Luiza Lemos Ramalho De Oliveira Sensei Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Manuella Amorim Cais Gracie Barra
Junior 3 / Female / Grey / Heavy
Maria Rafaela Schwinden Guerino Gracie Barra
Ana Julia Nascimento Francisco Cantagalo Team
Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Rooster
Vinicius Sodre Neves Cesar Maillet Team
Gabriel Marques Souza Alliance
Bernardo Kramer Loch Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Guilherme Henrique Martins de Oliveira Qatar BJJ Brasil
Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather
Renan do Carmo Ottoni Alliance
Pablo Hashimoto Santos OLL Fight
Pedro Henryque de Jesus Rocha Strikezone
Renzo Inoue Machado Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Feather
Brendo de Lima Rozendo Beija-Flor
Leonardo Rodrigues Filho ZR Team Association
Felipe Vitor Nunes Rocha Qatar BJJ Brasil
Matheus Avelino de Oliveira GF Team
Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Light
Antonio Figueiredo Genovesi Alliance
Sanzzio Sadoff Rezende Barros Gracie Barra
Caio Yarlen Rodrigues Araújo GF Team
Gabriel Relvas Lopes de Oliveira Strikezone
Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Middle
Yuri Monteiro Silva Alliance
Ryan Mucciolo Coutinho GF Team
Lucas Matos Santos Nery Raiz Jiu-Jitsu
Yure Victor Campos Silva Gracie Barra
Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy
Julio Cesar Suzigan Martins Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Marcelo Henrique Alves Lima ZR Team Association
Pablo Rosales Rosales CheckMat
Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Heavy
Guilherme Azevedo Da Silva Infight JJ
Enzo Cabirta Cruz Marques GF Team
Gabriel Andrade Luciani Alliance
Gustavo Menezes Alves da Rocha Ryan Gracie Team
Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Super-Heavy
Arthur Cunha Costa Gracie Barra
Mythis Richard Batista de Oliveira Geração UPP
Caíque Cajeron da Silva Cabral Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Kaylan Lobato Lack Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu BR
Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy
Rafael Vieira Barbosa Elvys / Osvaldo Alves - AM
Rafael Quadros Coimbra LR Extreme
Bernardo Corrêa de Pinho Alliance
Gustavo Siqueira Machado Freire Muzio BJJ
Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Rooster
Ana Carolina Fernandes Nova União
Krisya Takayas De Oliveira Academia Pitbull
Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Light-Feather
Emanuelle Serra Amorim Zenith BJJ
Janaina Maria Loiola Almeida de Araujo Infight JJ
Letícia Abreu de Lima Alliance
Mariana Menezes Sinval Zamorano Cesar Maillet Team
Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Feather
Martha Ferreira Abrantes Strikezone
Anny Gabrielly Pereira Santos Leão Dourado
Anna Virginia Kobilanski Ns Brotherhood
Yasmim De Jesus Queiroz Striker JJ
Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Light
Taina Kamille de Aguiar Rilion Gracie Academy Florianópolis Centro
Clara Galvao Melo Academia Bulldog Team
Maria Clara França de Mattos Rilion Gracie
Samara Monteiro Concordia Nova União
Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Middle
Izadora Fernandes Paim Rilion Gracie Academy Florianópolis Centro
Zuri Enita Blackman CheckMat
Brenda Souza do Nascimento Fernando Terere (FTBJJ)
Kamile Vitoria Conceição Team Yuri Carlton
Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Medium-Heavy
Pétala Roman Viana Alliance
Kellen do Nascimento Arraes Beija-Flor
Heloísa Vitória de Souza Bertholdo GF Team
Karen Cristiane Nascimento dos Santos Game Fight
Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Heavy
Amanda Emanuele da Silva Ribeiro C.E. Irmão Felix JJ
Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Super-Heavy
Maria Luiza Hahn Nova União
Ana Clara Rocha Marquezini Alliance
Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy
Kawany De Campos Silva Magoo JJ
Larissa da Silva Gurgel Muzio BJJ
Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Rooster
Henrick Mesaque da Silva Frazão Dailson Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Felipe De Castro Almeida GF Team
Adriano Lima Sousa GF Team
Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Light-Feather
Isaque Almeida Lima White House Jiu-Jitsu School
Wallace Bezerra da Silva GF Team
Eduardo Kenzo Uchihashi Gracie Barra
Kaike de Oliveira de Lima Nova União
Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Feather
Vinicius Dylan Ramos de Lima Pereira Dailson Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Ramses Luccas Silva Gomes de Melo Qatar BJJ Brasil
Heitor Dias Miranda G13 BJJ
Marcos Antonio Sales Pereira Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Light
Kauan Molinari Vieira X Team Xandão Ribeiro
Mauro Henrique Mathias Junior CheckMat
Davi Rodrigues Camelo VCB Jiu-Jitsu
Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Middle
Fredson Ricardo Santos de Andrade White House Jiu-Jitsu School
João Henrique Maldaner de Andrade Muzio BJJ
Bruno Dias Vieira CheckMat
Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Medium-Heavy
Khayo Rodrigues Gomes Dailson Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Pedro Henrique Alves de Lima Alliance
Lázaro Flores de Assunção Rilion Gracie
Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Heavy
Airton Felipe Leite Borges GF Team
João Lucas de Souza Pinheiro Silva Nova União
Maycler Pierry De Souza Witkoski TJJ School
Pedro Lucas da Costa Alves Associação Monteiro
Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Super-Heavy
Enzo Antonio dos Anjos Pegorette Agnaldo Goes
Lucas Macedo de Oliveira Ventura G13 BJJ
Paulo Vitor Sousa Silva SAS Team
Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Ultra-Heavy
João Eduardo Ferreira de Oliveira Paulo Ledesma BJJ
Ryan Yuki Pereira Silva CheckMat
Henry Nery Araujo Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Junior 3 / Female / Orange / Light-Feather
Ana Luiza Oliveira Nascimento Infight JJ
Lorena Queiroz de Paula Jefferson Urquiza Team
Junior 3 / Female / Orange / Feather
Camille Victoria Schulz Lajas Ribeiro Alliance
Biatriz Bernardes Marreiros Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu
Maria Eduarda Santos da Silva Infight JJ
Junior 3 / Female / Orange / Light
Monica Larissa Barros Ramalho Carmem Casca Grossa
Julia Dias Mota Infight JJ
Lorrayne Souza Queiroz Higa Jiu-Jitsu Clube
Junior 3 / Female / Orange / Middle
Ramile de Oliveira Lavareda White House Jiu-Jitsu School
Dandara Muniz da Silva Trevis Jiu-Jitsu
Samara Uno Maiolino Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Junior 3 / Female / Orange / Medium-Heavy
Brendha Santos Rosa Zenith BJJ
Thaylanna Freitas GF Team
Junior 3 / Female / Orange / Heavy
Kaillany Cecília Santos de Azevêdo Gracie Barra
Junior 3 / Female / Orange / Ultra-Heavy
Ana Araujo Santos PSLPB Cicero Costha
Ana Beatriz Pereira Monteiro CheckMat
Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Rooster
Joao Felipe Ribeiro de Mendonça Champion Brothers
Joao Pedro de Sousa dos Santos GF Team
Deivid Ryan Santos Carlos FF Team BJJ
Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather
Felipe Cunha Régnier Gracie Barra
Matheus Pereira Lima DDR JJ
Brayan Santos Machado Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Jonas DE Almeida Mauricio Atos JJ International
Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Feather
Kauê de Oliveira DE Paula Nova União
Gabriel Velasco dos Santos Oliveira Geração UPP
Azafe Andrade Andrade Schubert Jiu-Jitsu
Gustavo Costa Santos Alliance
Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Light
Felipe Alves Souza Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Walison Luis Peres Viçoza PSLPB Cicero Costha
Pablo Jorge Fonseca de Paula Nova União
Roger de Barros Campos Simões GF Team
Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Middle
Anderson Luis Cruz de Oliveira Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Kauã Daniel Medina Mazurckevitz Ataque Duplo
Eric Bruno B. Da Silva Game Fight
Luiz José Santos da Conceição Jiu-Jitsu For Life Brasil
Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy
Miguel Scaglioni de la Puente Alliance
Breno Henrique Veiga Kovalski Gracie Barra
Gabriel Cardoso de Menezes Vinas Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Lucca Rosado Rocha Lótus Club
Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Heavy
Nicolas Vieira Do Santos CTLJ Team
Joao Pedro Felix dos Santos PS Campeão
Joao Vithor DE Oliveira Lucena Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Super-Heavy
Pedro Henrique de Deus Philomeno Team Conde
Victor Lucas Santos Gracie Barra
Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Ultra-Heavy
Thomas Henrique Santos G13 BJJ
Mauricio Junior dos Santos Pereira LEAD BJJ
Luiz Henrique Silvestre de Oliveira Geração UPP
Teen 1 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather
Gabriella da Silva Simões Correia Geração UPP
Kharol Morgantini Sousa Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Kessy Leal De Paula GF Team
Mel de Oliveira Cabral Geração UPP
Teen 1 / Female / Grey / Feather
Isabela Marques dpo Vale Geração UPP
Ana Clara Regiani Arouca PSLPB Cicero Costha
Gabrielle Kaorst da Silva Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Melyssa Bones Steil Atos JJ International
Teen 1 / Female / Grey / Light
Larissa Borges da Costa Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Jenifer Bento Rodrigues Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Pietra Polatti Dos Santos Gracie Barra
Teen 1 / Female / Grey / Middle
Natanaely Penz Muller Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Maria Vitória Ferreira Carvalho Cantagalo Team
Luiza Lopes dos Santos Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Nicolly Antunes Souza Infight JJ
Teen 1 / Female / Grey / Medium-Heavy
Matilda Zaid Villarreal Silva Geração UPP
Luany Cardoso da Silva Black Belt Jiu Jitsu Club
Teen 1 / Female / Grey / Heavy
Heslayne Monica Chagas Silva FF Team BJJ
Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Rooster
Jean Carlos Souza Santos Qatar BJJ Brasil
Sergio Oliveira Ramalho Junior Game Fight
Jonas Vicente dos Santos Nova União
Pedro Henrique Lucas Covre Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather
Guilherme Pinto Guedes da Silva Projeto Drive-In
Yago Marcos Pereira Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Fábio Henrique Mendes Alves Akxe BJJ
José Fernando Zaia Martins Ataque Duplo
Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Feather
Kevin Guimarães de Souza Gracie Barra
Michael Francelino de Souza Nova União
Anderson Luiz Oliveira do Carmo Nova União
Rhian de Oliveira Motta Jiu-Jitsu
Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Light
Marcus Vinícius Venâncio IFC Life Brothers
Ronald Lima Morais Campos ZR Team Association
Henry Curityba Hang Black Team Jiu-Jitsu - Café
Ygor da Rocha Silva Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Middle
Paulo Henrique Borba Sanabria Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Deric dos Santos Barcelos Striker JJ
João Pedro Santos Meira Caio Terra Association Brasil
Pedro Felix Bravo Brasa/Itallo
Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy
Jorge Gustavo Gomes de Oliveira Vento Sul Saquarema Jiu-Jitsu
Luís Felipe Guimarães Cavalcante Gracie Barra
Davi Saad De Carvalho Five Rounds
Richard Soares Veloso ZR Team Association
Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Heavy
Bruno Henrique Andrade Galvão Qatar BJJ Brasil
Kauã Serpa Nova União
Gabriel Yastami Odani Gracie Barra
Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy
Renan Martins Alves Silva Nova União
Samir Fernando Teobaldo Simone Qatar BJJ Brasil
Joao Pedro Franco Qatar BJJ Brasil
Lucas Rodrigues Miranda GF Team
Teen 1 / Female / Yellow / Light-Feather
Vitoria Noberto Santos Nova União
Vanessa Noberto Santos Nova União
Ingridh Sampaio da Silva Paim Academia Pitbull
Teen 1 / Female / Yellow / Feather
Isabela Nogueira Lucio Oliveira Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Jhemilli Ryanni de Sousa Valença Ns Brotherhood
Andressa da Silva Soares de Mattos Eddy North Fight
Letícia Berto de Holanda PSLPB Cicero Costha
Teen 1 / Female / Yellow / Light
Kamila Abreu da Silva Zenith BJJ
Jamily Costa Cruz ZR Team Association
Anna Clara Lopes Moreira GF Team
Sara Caroline Borges Jeronimo GF Team
Teen 1 / Female / Yellow / Middle
Fernanda Pessanha da Costa Marinho Nova União
Hevelly Mattiuzzi Oliveira Striker JJ
Ane Vitória França Gonçalves Rilion Gracie
Kamille Vitória da Conceição Pinheiro GF Team
Teen 1 / Female / Yellow / Super-Heavy
Sara dos Santos Figueiredo Top Brother
Ana Beatriz Alves Sant'anna Infight JJ
Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Rooster
Jorge Antonio Macías Arista Renzo Gracie Mexico
Miguel Henrique Souza da Silva Fernando Terere (FTBJJ)
Everton Lucas Monteiro dos Santos Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Nícolas da Silva Matias Zenith BJJ
Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Light-Feather
Cauã Hernandes Leonor Alliance
João Paulo Barbosa de Oliveira White House Jiu-Jitsu School
Abner Otavio Cornelio Souza PSLPB Cicero Costha
Felipe Perlin DE Carvalho Nova União/NU
Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Feather
Igor Araujo Rosa de França CheckMat
Fernando Guerra Tudisco Nova Força Brasil Team Jiu-Jitsu
Erick Hudson Rocha Lima Gracie Barra
Lucas Gabryel Leite Nogueira White House Jiu-Jitsu School
Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Light
Nicolas Andrade Lobo Gracie Barra
Douglas Andre Vales Ribeiro Quintella MMA Brasil
Daniel Licastro Jordão Infight JJ
Pedro Nogueira GF Team
Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Middle
Breno Henrique Liboni Qatar BJJ Brasil
Steffano Cardoso Cavalcante White House Jiu-Jitsu School
Matheus Henrique Rossi Silva CheckMat
Santiago Augusto dos S. de Oliveira Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Medium-Heavy
Marcio Santana Ferreira de Vares Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu
Bruno Grossi Silva Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Cauã Levi dos Santos Santana Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Danilo Marques Texeira GF Team
Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Heavy
Vitor Ferrari Cirillo Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
José Erick Santos dos Santos Clube Orley Lobato
Bruno dos Santos Leite Projeto Drive-In
Luiz Otavio de Almeida CheckMat
Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Ultra-Heavy
Kaua Henrique de Moraes Alves Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Murillo Barros Duarte Nova União
Gabriel Henrique dos Santos Costa CheckMat
Joao Victor Correa dos Santos GF Team
Teen 1 / Female / Orange / Light-Feather
Rebeca Silva Pinheiro Trinity Gold BJJ
Larissa Alysson Vasconcelos Dailson Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Camile Costa Barroso dos Santos Qatar BJJ Brasil
Teen 1 / Female / Orange / Feather
Nirvana Caroline Goes Costa GF Team
Marcella Bayer Valiengo Spirit Fight
Teen 1 / Female / Orange / Light
Gabrielly Antunes de Oliveira Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC
Raica Oliveira Gomes GF Team
Camille Vitória Joanoni Ribeiro GF Team
Teen 1 / Female / Orange / Middle
Eduarda Custódio Paraguai Ambrósio Santos Nova União
Laysla Estephany Dias Barbosa Nova União
Teen 1 / Female / Orange / Heavy
Alexandra Rana Santos de Nazaré Pedrão Fight Team
Maria Eduarda Faria Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Thaylisi Deuchele da Silva CheckMat
Teen 1 / Female / Orange / Super-Heavy
Fernanda Dos Santos Brito GF Team
Rebecca Ribeiro Gentil Alliance
Victória Pereira Dickel Alliance
Teen 1 / Female / Orange / Ultra-Heavy
Fernanda Akemi Shizimu Cunha Cunha Jiu-Jitsu Team
Nicolly Aparecida Lorenzi Nova União
Ana Júlia Ribeiro Vilar GF Team
Taynara Sophia Valverde Melo Soul Fighters BJJ
Teen 1 / Male / Green / Rooster
Cauã Linhares Silva GF Team
Teen 1 / Male / Green / Middle
Arthur de Souza Seixas Equipe Sete Clube de Lutas
Teen 1 / Male / Green / Ultra-Heavy
Davi Leandro Carvalho Academia OCS JJ
Christian Ferreira de Paula Nova União
Teen 1 / Female / Green / Light
Ana Beatriz de Freitas Malta Feitosa Gracie Barra
Teen 1 / Female / Green / Middle
Luana Vitória da Silva Candido Bon Sai JJ
Tammy Campos Pompei GF Team
Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Rooster
Leonardo Luis Hubler Rosseti Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Deyvison Mendes dos Santos Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Isaac Felix dos Santos PS Campeão
Ruan Augusto de Auda Ns Brotherhood
Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather
Miguel Eduardo Dias Guedes GF Team
Carlos Henrique da Rosa Benedito Nova União
Rafael Anunciato de Lima Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Feather
Erick Bonfim Lamblet GF Team International
Pedro Paulo Borges Costa GF Team International
Caue Pereira da Costa Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Kauan Rodrigues de Melo Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Light
Mario Gustavo Gonzalez Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Gabriel Ribeiro Gama Rodrigues Jiu-Jitsu For Life Brasil
Leandro Medeiros Araujo Batista Geração UPP
Lucas Rafael de Lima Ns Brotherhood
Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Middle
Caique Nascimento Ns Brotherhood
Alisson Belegante Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC
Jhonata de Oliveira da Costa GF Team
Ryan Cardoso De Souza Geração UPP
Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy
Victor Hugo Farias dos Santos Academia Pitbull
Andrey Patrick Andrade Ns Brotherhood
Gabriel Bazan de Souza Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu
Lucas Caliel Cardoso de Souza Nova União
Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Heavy
Daniel Pablo Alves da Silva Geração UPP
Mayk Santos de Jesus Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Murilo Neves de Moura Soul Fighters/Clara Team BJJ
Thomas Santigo De Almeida Academia Pitbull
Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Super-Heavy
Silas Rafael Correia de Lima Gracie Barra
Paulo Macedo Junior GF Team
Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Ultra-Heavy
Isaak dos Reis Nova União
Luiz Gustavo da Silva Gois Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Vinicius Melo de Oliveira Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Teen 2 / Female / Grey / Feather
Rayssa Gomes da Silva PS Campeão
Gabriela Weinert Gonçalves Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Ângela Kecia Oliveira De Sousa Gracie Barra
Ketlen Rafaela Soares Lopes Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Teen 2 / Female / Grey / Middle
Lana Nunes Rodrigues Union Team BJJ Brazil
Brenda Freitas da Veiga Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Giovanna Araujo Nogueira Ribeiro Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Teen 2 / Female / Grey / Heavy
Analice Souza Mendonça Team Conde
Nayara Victor de Oliveira Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Ana Julia Araujo Nogueira Ribeiro Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Teen 2 / Female / Grey / Ultra-Heavy
Rebeca Camilli de Oliveira Fonseca Geração UPP
Anna Julia Viana de Oliveira Soul Fighters/Clara Team BJJ
Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Rooster
Helton Daniel Albuquerque de Souza Nova Patria
Jorge Lucas Garcia Mattos Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather
Fabiano dos Santos Guedes Cantagalo Team
Matheus Henrique dos Santos Misael das Virgens Black Belt Jiu Jitsu Club
Joao Wictor Legatti Silva FF Team BJJ
Jorge Kauan Ramos Soares GF Team
Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Feather
Ismael Gomes Rodrigues dos Santos Spirit Fight
Nicolas Gabriel Alves Macedoda Silva Cantagalo Team
Fylipe Breves Moraes Nova União
Pedro Emanuel Bisoni Hundzinski CheckMat
Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Light
Pedro Henrique Nunes Rodrigues Black Team Jiu-Jitsu - Café
Diego dos Santos Genoveva Black Belt Jiu Jitsu Club
Lucas Jorge Reis Team Cruz BJJ
Victor Gabriel Soares do Nascimento TN - BJJ
Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Middle
Pedro Yago Santos Andrade Campos GF Team
Jhonatan Raphael Paulo Albuquerque GF Team International
Arthur Vinícius de Souza Lima GF Team
Fabricio Lima Basto Ares BJJ Brasil
Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy
Guilherme Vieira Correia GF Team
Lucas Coelho Domingos da Cunha Halavanca BJJ Brasil
Gustavo de Matos Ximenes Game Fight Oswaldo Cruz
Lowghan Ignacio Azevedo Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC
Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Heavy
Tobias Maugus Bueno Cougo Qatar BJJ Brasil
Fabio Jorge Fonseca de Paula Nova União
Jhonatan Aparecido do Nascimento Rosa Ns Brotherhood
Rayan Ribeiro Oliveira Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Super-Heavy
Alexsandro Alves Elias Black Belt Jiu Jitsu Club
Pedro Pizzo Morumbi Jiu-Jitsu Academy
João Vitor Motta Tavares GF Team
Kauâ de Abreu da Silva Carlos Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy
Matheus Paulo da Costa Vento Sul Saquarema Jiu-Jitsu
Yan de Souza Silva de Oliveira Infight JJ
Joao Gabriel Gabriel Ferreira Infight JJ
Teen 2 / Female / Yellow / Feather
Ingrid da Silva Guedes Top Brother
Vivana dos Santos Gentil GF Team
Maria Augusta Brito Araujo CheckMat
Paloma Vieira da Costa ZR Team Association
Teen 2 / Female / Yellow / Light
Hagata Conceiçao Correia Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Thaylanne Cristine da Silva da Cardoso GF Team International
Letícia Victoria Costa da Silva GF Team
Luany Victoria Mendonça de Carvalho GF Team
Teen 2 / Female / Yellow / Middle
Aline Ribeiro Alves DDR JJ
Maria Eduarda Leite dos Santos PREV
Amanda Leticia de Sousa Silva Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Teen 2 / Female / Yellow / Medium-Heavy
Eduarda dos Anjos Reis Game Fight
Brenda Silva Sarto Qatar BJJ Brasil
Teen 2 / Female / Yellow / Heavy
Maria Eduarda Forte Barroso Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Laura Luana Bastos Ferreira Lins ZR Team Association
Carolina Eiko Inoue Machado Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
Maria Eduarda Larroque GF Team
Teen 2 / Female / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy
Gabriela Mattos Francesco Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Sarah Rodrigues Camelo VCB Jiu-Jitsu
Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Rooster
Enzo Gabriel da Silva Alliance
João Pedro Jesus de Oliveira Geração UPP
Icaro José Alves Neves Dailson Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Light-Feather
Colin Marcus Yun Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Rafael Julio Alves de Lima OLL Fight
Eduardo Kutianski Ferreira GF Team
Eduardo Sousa do Nascimento Alliance
Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Feather
Thiago Peixoto de Castilho Frazão Qatar BJJ Brasil
José Henrique da Silva e Silva Dailson Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
João Victor Rossato de Lima CheckMat
Willian Alves da Silva Brother's Ramos
Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Light
Erik Victo Lima dos Santos Jiu-Jitsu For Life Brasil
Alex Henrique de Oliveira Rocha Nova União
Carlos Eduardo Paes Vilas Boas dos Santos CheckMat
Ruan Carvalho Cardoso dos Santos (REPETIDO: 286557) GF Team
Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Middle
Krigor Monteiro De Oliveira Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Arthur Hiromu Correa Nanya PSLPB Cicero Costha
Gabriel Pereira da Rosa Academia Pitbull
Mykael Da Silva Souza Jiu-Jitsu For Life Brasil
Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Medium-Heavy
Marcos Antonio Carvalho Pereira White House Jiu-Jitsu School
Andrey da Silva Caetano GF Team
Carlos Leonardo da Silva Ignácio Junior Akxe BJJ
Marconi Mario Dinamerico Dantas Filho Gracie Barra
Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Heavy
Pedro Manoel de Almeida Santos Ns Brotherhood
Leonardo Rebolças Nova União
Eduardo Rosa dos Santos Geração UPP
Juan Breno Da Silva Do Nascimento Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Super-Heavy
Caio Carreira Ramos GF Team
Ronald Almeida Duarte Ns Brotherhood
João Pedro Thomaz Guimarães Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Pedro Henrique Curti Branco Matsushita Jiu-Jitsu
Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Ultra-Heavy
Kennedy Kelson Morais Dos Santos CheckMat
Marciel Nascimento Siqueira Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu
Estevão Lopes Balsalobre Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu
Pedro Donoso Rangel GF Team
Teen 2 / Female / Orange / Rooster
Kamilly Silva Dias de Souza GF Team
Ana Victoria Lima de Figueiredo Clube Orley Lobato
Teen 2 / Female / Orange / Feather
Tarciane Damasceno Santos Raiz Jiu-Jitsu
Eduarda Andrade De Araujo Gracie Humaita
Danielle Vieira Marchetti Dias Ataque Duplo
Jhully Rodrigues Machado Academia Bulldog Team
Teen 2 / Female / Orange / Light
Ana Beatriz da Conceicao Pinheiro Academia Pitbull
Ruth Hellen Costa da Cunha Castro Team
Geovana de Lima Pereira Dailson Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Maria Eduarda Laforet Barbosa Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Teen 2 / Female / Orange / Middle
Bianca Lourenço Siqueira GF Team
Aymee Xavier Academia OCS JJ
Lara Junia Bonfim Nova União
Maria Luiza Barbosa da Silva Ns Brotherhood
Teen 2 / Female / Orange / Medium-Heavy
Eduarda Rodrigues Batista CheckMat
Rebeca Baschiera Camargo Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Danielle Mendes de Euriques Vidal Ataque Duplo
Paolla Suhett Gracie Barra
Teen 2 / Female / Orange / Heavy
Kaylanne Hillary Freire Santos Geração UPP
Ellen Soares da Rocha Jiu-Jitsu For Life Brasil
Mariana Lima da Costa Freitas Jiu-Jitsu For Life Brasil
Teen 2 / Female / Orange / Ultra-Heavy
Maria Eduarda Medeiros Morilo Medeiros Morilo Anibal Fight
Estefany Fernanda DE Paula Santos Nova União
Alenne Albuquerque das Chagas Sesc Jiu-Jitsu
Vitoria De Andrade Rodrigues Rios Motta Jiu-Jitsu
Teen 2 / Male / Green / Light-Feather
Juan dos Santos Nascimento Team Yuri Carlton
Alan Alves Macedo Otávio de Almeida
Eduardo Nogueira Gusmão de Araujo Mato Grosso Jiu-Jitsu
Pedro Henrique Duarte da Silva Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu
Teen 2 / Male / Green / Feather
Elkison Lima Michiles GF Team
Cauê Henrique dos Santos Silva Carlson Gracie Team
Felipe Bruno Rozalem Marconato Nova União
Teen 2 / Male / Green / Light
Thiago Alexandre Silva dos Santos Equipe Sete Clube de Lutas
Rebert Sander da Silva de Aguiar Gracie Barra
Joao Henrique Lima Oliveira Magoo JJ
Teen 2 / Male / Green / Middle
Marc Emanuel Santos Assunção Roraima Top Team Jiu-Jitsu
Marcus Vinícius Monteiro Da Cruz Centro de Artes Marciais Hadha-Dojô
Pablo Juan Serra Amorim Zenith BJJ
Teen 2 / Male / Green / Medium-Heavy
Luis Filipe Alves da Silva USGO - JJ
Thiago Alves Feitosa Pitbull Parada Modelo
Icaro Lucas Felix Lucena IFC Life Brothers
Naby Abdell Mendes Peres Nova União
Teen 2 / Male / Green / Heavy
Wesley Leonardo Niels Nova União
João Victor Araújo Romão Roraima Top Team Jiu-Jitsu
David Balassiano Kaganow Gracie Barra
Matheus Brito Souza Cruz Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu
Teen 2 / Male / Green / Super-Heavy
Enzo Botinelly Rodrigues Gracie Barra
Gabriel Palma Chavenco Nova União
Erick Queiroz dos Santos Ns Brotherhood
Victor Leandro Rosa dos Santos Equipe Sete Clube de Lutas
Teen 2 / Male / Green / Ultra-Heavy
Davi da Silva Liborio Nabil Jiu-Jitsu
Izac William Miranda Mendes Infight JJ
Luis Ottávio Melo de Lima Club Pina Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Teen 2 / Female / Green / Light
Rayssa Fabyanne Da Silva Cezar Castro Team
Gabriela Bezerra Mota Team Jucão
Teen 2 / Female / Green / Middle
Camila Eduarda Reis da Silva Nova União
Jeniffer Eduarda dos S. Tenorio Equipe Sete Clube de Lutas
Teen 2 / Female / Green / Medium-Heavy
Ana Keyla Cunha Queiroz GF Team
Julia Zordan Leopoldo Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu
Shtefany Vitoria de Souza Yamanaka Bon Sai JJ
Sofia dos Santos Sabara Infight JJ
Teen 2 / Female / Green / Heavy
Giovanna Xavier Carneiro GF Team
Melissa Bornickel Pereira Britto Academia OCS JJ
Teen 2 / Female / Green / Ultra-Heavy
ana lua Muniz TJJ School
Maria Julia Barbosa Ramos Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Joyce Lima Alves Braulio Ns Brotherhood
Teen 3 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather
Almir Felipe Matozo Ns Brotherhood
Luan Felix Silva Pantera Negra
Teen 3 / Male / Grey / Feather
Eduardo Jose Maciel da Cruz Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu
Victor DE Souza Comerlato Nova União
Kauan Souza dos Santos Atos JJ International
Luiz Miguel Bastos Santos Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
Teen 3 / Male / Grey / Light
Iury Luis Araujo Paiva Gracie Barra BJJ
Gutemberg Da Silva Lacerda Zenith BJJ
Carlos Alberto Godoy Souza Gracie Barra
Felipe Nascimento Santos Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Teen 3 / Male / Grey / Middle
Davi Santana Pinheiro Abi Abib Nova União
Jediael Santos vaz CheckMat
João Pedro de Medeiros Salles Gracie Barra
Samuel Aurelino da Silva Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Teen 3 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy
Junior Vieira Duarte Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Vitor Gabriel de Lima Marques Atos JJ International
Felipe Pregnolato De Oliveira Leoni PSLPB Cicero Costha
Thiago da Silva Hoegen Gracie Barra
Teen 3 / Male / Grey / Heavy
Jaqueson de Jesus dos Santos Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Rian Vitor Araujo Martins Gracie Barra
Gustavo Homem TJJ School
Teen 3 / Male / Grey / Super-Heavy
Dayllon Olliver de Araujo Bastos GF Team
Juan Vitor da Costa GF Team
Teen 3 / Male / Grey / Ultra-Heavy
Antonio Inchauspe Portugal JA Jiu-Jitsu
Nykolas Kennyd Rodrigues dos Santos Gracie Barra
Andrey De Oliveira Hilario Infight JJ
Mateus Juca Chiquetti DDR JJ
Teen 3 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather
Yasmin Braga de Oliveira Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Cíntia Lorena Lima Ns Brotherhood
Teen 3 / Female / Grey / Feather
Bianca Souza da Silva Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Teen 3 / Female / Grey / Super-Heavy
Amabilly Kauane De Oliveira Ferreira Ns Brotherhood
Kataryne Ratai Ferreira Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Teen 3 / Female / Grey / Ultra-Heavy
Sara Fernanda dos Santos Rodrigues da Silva Jiu-Jitsu For Life Brasil
Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Rooster
Diego Roque Ramos Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC
William Hugo de Sousa Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather
João Paulo Saint Martin Cruz Soul Fighters BJJ
Jonas Cayo Marreira Nova União
Diego Damasceno de Sousa Barbosa GF Team
Italo Moreira dos Santos Muzio BJJ
Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Feather
Maxwel Peres Viçoza Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Caio Contreira Moraes Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Gabriel Gonçalves Da Silva Soul Fighters BJJ
Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Light
Marcos Vinicius da Silva Nascimento GF Team
Caique Cristiano Moreira Athayde GF Team
Luis Felipe da Silva Aguiar Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Middle
Juan Carvalho Yang Galvão OLL Fight
Bruno Petersen Alves de Sousa GF Team
Diogo de Oliveira do Patrocinio Kairos Jiu-Jitsu
Rafael Arantes Kreisel Raffi Gracie Barra
Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy
Davi Lopes Pimenta Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
João Victor da Silva do Nascimento Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Kaio Alegre Moreira Geração UPP
Wesley Luan Félix Brito Gracie Barra
Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Heavy
Erick Lourenço Albino da Silva Muzio BJJ
Gustavo Silva Martins GF Team
Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Super-Heavy
Arthur Castro Simeão Alliance
Matheus Brito Pereira Nova União
Romualdo Da Silva Leal GF Team
Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy
Kaique De Sales Silva GF Team
Matheus Vieira Rodrigues Nova União
Igor de Souza Barone Game Fight Barra Da Tijuca
Ricardo Isidoro da Silva Filho Isidoro Filho Gracie Barra
Teen 3 / Female / Yellow / Light-Feather
Marcelle Dias Vargas Firmina Leste Clube
Luana Elizete Coldibeli Silva Vento Sul Saquarema Jiu-Jitsu
Teen 3 / Female / Yellow / Feather
Marcela Ribeiro Santos Leste Clube
Larissa Souza Oliveira Qatar BJJ Brasil
Yasmin Barbosa GF Team
Teen 3 / Female / Yellow / Light
Brenda Souza Campos Lima Infight JJ
Kaylane da Conceiçao Venceslao Vento Sul Saquarema Jiu-Jitsu
Deborah Cristina Marinheiro dos Santos GF Team
Teen 3 / Female / Yellow / Middle
Sophia Abranches dos Santos GF Team
Rebeca Matos DE Freitas Top Brother
Teen 3 / Female / Yellow / Medium-Heavy
Amanda Quevedo Arévalo Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC
Victoria Camille Costa dos Santos GF Team
Kassia Guimarães Conceição Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu BR
Teen 3 / Female / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy
Brunna Manoel Dos Santos Nova União
Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Rooster
Fellipe Cabral Timoteo Geração UPP
Daniel Rodrigues De Almeida Nova União
Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Light-Feather
Welligton da Silva dos Santos GF Team
Miguel Florido Robaina Projeto Drive-In
Andrey Pinheiro de Sousa Nova União
Rian Carvalho de Mattos Academia Pitbull
Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Feather
Maycon Douglas Siqueira Game Fight
Vinicius Gomes Inacio Qatar BJJ Brasil
Luis Fellype Fournier da Silva Carlos Holanda Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Yan de Jesus Ferreira Santos Caio Terra Association Brasil
Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Light
Igor Andrade Silva Gracie Barra
Carlos Renan Maia ZR Team Association
Cauã Correa Morais Alliance
João Victor Da Silva Correia CT MR
Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Middle
Thomas Severo Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Guilherme Santos do Nascimento GF Team
Rian Carlos Castro da silva Infight JJ
Roan Ali Batista Jiu Jikan
Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Medium-Heavy
Eric Davi Souza Pereira White House Jiu-Jitsu School
Santiago Paiva Costa Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
Alife Kauã Timoteo dos Santos Ratos de Tatâme
Thiago Massao Odani Gracie Barra
Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Heavy
Lucas Da Silva De Oliveira Game Fight
David Hiago da Silva Trajano Halavanca BJJ Brasil
João Pedro Elias Arruda DDR JJ
Vinicius Ghedin de Melos Carvoeiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Super-Heavy
Diogo dos Santos de Oliveira Projeto Drive-In
Daniel Fernandes Cruz de Souza Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Carlus Antônio Rena da Cruz Corrêa Paiva Team
Yuri de Aquino Rabello GF Team
Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Ultra-Heavy
Enzo Marasciulo Silva Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
Lucas Pizziolo Rojas CheckMat
Alef Gabriel Campos Qatar BJJ Brasil
Jose Victor Torres de Oliveira Rossi CheckMat Brasil
Teen 3 / Female / Orange / Light-Feather
Kamily Takayas De Oliveira Academia Pitbull
Caroline de Souza Teixeira Gracie Barra
Teen 3 / Female / Orange / Light
Maria Eduarda Oliveira dos Santos Nova União
Luiza Maciel Silva Alliance
Jacira Apolinário Chagas Gracie Barra
Mayani Micaele de Souza Antonio Geração UPP
Teen 3 / Female / Orange / Middle
Eduarda da Cunha Costa Gracie Barra
Diana Regina da Cunha Araujo Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Jasmine Craig Baiao Ferrari GF Team
Luiza Couto da Silva Gracie Barra
Teen 3 / Female / Orange / Medium-Heavy
Brenda Ferreira Diniz Pereira Geração UPP
Ágatha Teotonio da Silva dos Santos Academia ADR Jiu-Jitsu
Teen 3 / Female / Orange / Heavy
Elisa Cavicchioli Lipsi G13 BJJ
Leila de Cássia De Oliveira Projeto Drive-In
Emanuelle Rodrigues De Campos Felipe Vidal
Maria Luiza Freitas Costa Game Fight
Teen 3 / Female / Orange / Super-Heavy
Anna Carolina Zago Anunciação CheckMat
Teen 3 / Male / Green / Rooster
Denison de Santiago Oliveira GF Team
Alexsandro Souza Lima Game Fight
Jalison Luis Ferreira Santos Nova União
Luiz Felipe Oliveira Bon Sai JJ
Teen 3 / Male / Green / Light-Feather
Pedro Borges de Souza Teixeira GF Team
Fabricio Endrew Marques da Silva Anibal Fight
Davidson da Silva dos Santos Gracie Barra
Luís Felipe Castro Oliveira GF Team
Teen 3 / Male / Green / Feather
Yuri da Silva Campos Qatar BJJ Brasil
Pedro Henrique Fernandes Fernandes CheckMat
Felipe Brandão Rodrigues Alliance
Wendel Saint Clair da Silva Bon Sai JJ
Teen 3 / Male / Green / Light
Victor Hugo Araujo Ferreira GF Team
Renato de Souza Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Dyemenson Moreira Almeida Nova União
Yure Santos Silva Academia Robson Bezerra
Teen 3 / Male / Green / Middle
João Vitor Alves Alliance
Moises Hosken Pantera Negra
Bernardo Gatti Drill BJJ
Kauã Gabriel De Araujo Barbosa Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu
Teen 3 / Male / Green / Medium-Heavy
João Victor Paulino De Andrade Alliance
Luiz Filipe Guimarães Rabelo Teixeira Qatar BJJ Brasil
Marlon Viana Moreira PREV
Matheus Henrique Costa GF Team
Teen 3 / Male / Green / Heavy
Guilherme Avelino da Silva Alliance
João Vitor dos Santos Motta Geração UPP
Francisco Julio de Barros Filho Raiz Jiu-Jitsu
Lucas Fuly de Jesus Pimentel Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Teen 3 / Male / Green / Super-Heavy
Rafael Leite Borges GF Team
João Pedro Do Carmo Almeida Simetria Fight
Breno Castro Miranda Castro Team
Victor Hugo Eustáquio dos Santos Constrictor Team
Teen 3 / Male / Green / Ultra-Heavy
Murilo Mendes Carillo PSLPB Cicero Costha
Elias António Sales de Araújo Strauch JJ
Enzo Tatsuya Hirohata Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Lucas Porto Rodrigues Renato Tavares
Teen 3 / Female / Green / Rooster
Vitoria Santos Govetri USGO - JJ
Teen 3 / Female / Green / Light-Feather
Paloma Abreu Soares CheckMat
Sarah Estevão Trocade Nova União
Teen 3 / Female / Green / Feather
Luara Raira Batista Santos Raiz Jiu-Jitsu
Vivian Eduarda de Oliveira Ferreira Nova União
Teen 3 / Female / Green / Light
Isabela Santos Parreira Eleuterio Combat BJJ
Ynae Calabraro Souza LR Extreme
Keanna Carolyn Klay Gracie Barra
Rayanne Fernandes Vieira Gracie Barra
Teen 3 / Female / Green / Middle
Nicolly Fernanda dos Santos Oliveira Guerreiros Team GT
Thaissa da Silva Souza ZR Team Association
Mariana Dos Santos Silva Gracie Barra
Teen 3 / Female / Green / Medium-Heavy
Maxinne Yve Batista de Oliveira Geração UPP
Nathaly Victoria Barbosa Gonçalves Marcio Soares Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Geovana Sousa Team Jucão
Teen 3 / Female / Green / Heavy
Nia Blackman CheckMat
Melissa Saffier Vieira Alliance
Ana Clara Oliveira Jesus Macaco Gold Team
Raphaella Galdino Barbosa do Nascimento GF Team
Teen 3 / Female / Green / Super-Heavy
Rafaele de Lucas Gomes Ramos The Brothers BJJ Pernambuco
Ana Julia Oliveira Projeto Social Cicero Costha Kids
Alissia Ribeiro Pinto GF Team
Teen 3 / Female / Green / Ultra-Heavy
Brenda Mariano Cariré de Souza Bon Sai JJ
Juvenile / Male / White / Rooster
Iago da Mota Macedo Nova União
Cristian Freitas Gonçalves Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Anderson Cruz Silva Nova União
Marcelo Augusto Romito da Rocha Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Juvenile / Male / White / Light-Feather
Jonatha Michael Lopes Silva PS Campeão
Eduardo de Oliveira Ribeiro Atos JJ International
Alan Felipe Da Cruz Ns Brotherhood
Erick Luz Santos Rilion Gracie Academy Florianópolis Centro
Juvenile / Male / White / Feather
Wagner Correia Menezes GF Team
Pablo Munhoz Gomes Paulo Ledesma BJJ
sid Andre Rodrigues Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC
Thiago Pinheiro de Sousa CheckMat
Juvenile / Male / White / Light
João Garbriel da Silva Ns Brotherhood
Pablo Henrique Lima CheckMat
Deriki Mendes De Almeida Atos JJ International
Natan Siqueira Sanches GF Team
Juvenile / Male / White / Middle
Paulo Vitor Farias da Silva Infight JJ
Kennedy Agny de Oliveira Dantas Brazilian Top Team - RN
Luiz Gustavo Ferreira Carvalho PSLPB Cicero Costha
Pablo Lenam Castro Dailson Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Juvenile / Male / White / Medium-Heavy
Mackeyd Vale Da Silva Zenith BJJ
Yure De Oliveira Santos Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
Gabriel Batista Sandes Bon Sai JJ
Mateus Ramos de Melo 014RBJJ
Juvenile / Male / White / Heavy
Isaac Lopes Reis Centro de Treinamento Lobato Top Team
Matheus Araújo Silva Gracie Barra
Diego Victor Pereira Nova União
Gabriel Fernandes Santos X Team Xandão Ribeiro
Juvenile / Male / White / Super-Heavy
Guilherme Almeida DE Barros Lima Ivan Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Ulisses Matos Alves Dias Infight JJ
Diogo Henrique Gabri Escola de Jiu-Jitsu Douglas Fernandes
Gledson Matheus Costa Nova União
Juvenile / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy
Luis Guilherme Freire Alves HBJ
Vitor Goncalves Costa PSLPB Cicero Costha
Gabriel Yank Teixeira Barbalho Nova União
João Pedro Farias de Sousa ZR Team Association
Juvenile / Female / White / Feather
ana Julia Cavalcante Tarquato Nova União
Adriele Evelin Silveira Campos Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Juvenile / Female / White / Light
Giovana de Sousa Tonin Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Laura Camily de Melo ZR Team Association
Geovana Rocha Aimi OLL Fight
Raisa Souza Selva Academia Pitbull
Juvenile / Female / White / Middle
Pietra Leticia Buss Lopes Nova União
Juvenile / Female / White / Medium-Heavy
Simone Vitória Pantoja Sidônio Ns Brotherhood
ana Paula Costa Oliveira FF Team BJJ
Juvenile / Female / White / Super-Heavy
Rafaelly de Freitas Alves Lethal Team BJJ
Tamires da Rocha Ferreira Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Edielly Carvalho DOS Santos Gracie Barra
Juvenile / Female / White / Ultra-Heavy
Larah Bandeira DA Silva Reis Fernando Terere (FTBJJ)
Isabelle Thais Santos Vieira GF Team
Camylle da Silva de Rezende Academia Pitbull
Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Rooster
Maxsuel da Silva Santos Vicente Jr. Team
Luiz Miguel de Oliveira Barreto Nova União
Kawan da Silva Agregatti Strikezone
Raphael Gonçalves da Silva Globe Fight Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather
Raphael William Nicolau dos Santos Game Fight Barra Da Tijuca
Richard Braz dos S. Lara Nova União
Haniel Schucman GF Team
Leandro Lopes Fernandes Nova União/NU
Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Feather
Josué Braga Lira Nova União
Leonardo Ferreira dos Santos Rocinha Jiu-Jitsu
Kleber Barboza Alves Guigo JJ
Marcos Moreira de Souza Associação Extremo Norte de Lutas
Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Light
Jozyel Reis Borba Araujo Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Gabriel Felippe Gomes Camboinhas Jiu-Jitsu
Elder Araújo Moraes Ns Brotherhood
Leonardo Eloi Almeida Nova União
Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Middle
Alessandro Oliveira Botelho Alliance
Pedro Leonardo Silva Top Brother
Caua Belfia Magalhães Otávio de Almeida
Renan Lopes Mazur Ns Brotherhood
Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Matheus Medeiros Paiva Otávio de Almeida
Rafael Jesus da Silva Otávio de Almeida
João Pedro Cosme da Silva Top Brother Brasil
Narlen de Oliveira Maciel Anibal Fight
Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy
Bruno Abreu Araujo Gracie Barra
Gabriel Bona Loiola Almeida de Araujo Infight JJ
Anderson Kauan Gomes Marinho Infight JJ
Matheus Magalhães de Souza Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Micael Ferreira Galvâo Alliance
Gabriel Heise Vivan TJJ School
Lukas Souza Cardoso Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Vinicius Gabriel Rodrigues GF Team
Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Samuel Ramalho Do Nascimento GF Team
Jair Felipe Silva GF Team
Adriel de Freitas dos Santos Gracie Barra
Rennan Dias Autran Game Fight Rio das Ostras
Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class Light
Josué Braga Lira Nova União
Kleber Barboza Alves Guigo JJ
Elder Araújo Moraes Ns Brotherhood
Raphael William Nicolau dos Santos Game Fight Barra Da Tijuca
Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class Heavy
Micael Ferreira Galvâo Alliance
Rafael Jesus da Silva Otávio de Almeida
Alessandro Oliveira Botelho Alliance
Lukas Souza Cardoso Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Rooster
Daniela Belo de Sousa Top Brother
Vitoria Teresa Benjamin Takayas Top Team
Michaela Fantine De Sousa Lima Gracie Barra
Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Light-Feather
Yasmim Silva da Costa White House Jiu-Jitsu School
Kelly Lucas de Moura Nova União
Kailany Gonçalves Silva CheckMat
Leticia Barbosa Gomes GF Team
Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Feather
Maria Geovana Nunes de Souza Nova União
Fernanda Gomes Amaral Ns Brotherhood
Lilyan Rodrigues Costa Leste Clube
Thaís Novais Fernandes da Silva MBJJ
Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Light
Isabela Silva Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Juliana Alcântara De Aguiar Silva Geração UPP
Leticia da Silva Soares de Mattos Eddy North Fight
Maria Cláudia Almeida Silva Infight JJ
Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Middle
Giulya Maria Maia Nunes Infight JJ
Ana Beatriz Tanganelli de Souza CheckMat
Ana Beatriz Santos Silva Qatar BJJ Brasil
Brunna Silva Sousa IFC Life Brothers
Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Alexia Souza Arantes Qatar BJJ Brasil
Amanda Hening Alliance
Elisa do Carmo Brito da Cruz 3 R Jiu-Jitsu
Kethelen do Nascimento Arraes Beija-Flor
Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Heavy
Vitoria Gabriella Nogueira dos Reis Castro Team
Emanuele da Rosa Behring Jiu-Jitsu Paraná
Geovana Novaes Apolinário Zenith BJJ
Giovanna Jara de Souza GF Team
Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy
Barbara Vitoria Moraes Pinheiro GF Team
Maria Eduarda Gil Seixas GF Team
Maria Clara Ferreira Gomes Nova União
Rhayane Ferreira Silva Projeto Drive-In
Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Kamylle Patrícia de Araújo Peixoto dos Santos Gracie Barra
Isabely Generoso Da Silva Lemos GF Team
Lorena Paola Ferreira de Assis Corrêa Nova União
Maria Laura Marcelino Felipe Academia Pitbull
Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Open Class Light
Isabela Silva Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Maria Geovana Nunes de Souza Nova União
Juliana Alcântara De Aguiar Silva Geração UPP
Kailany Gonçalves Silva CheckMat
Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Open Class Heavy
Maria Laura Marcelino Felipe Academia Pitbull
Barbara Vitoria Moraes Pinheiro GF Team
Amanda Hening Alliance
Kamylle Patrícia de Araújo Peixoto dos Santos Gracie Barra
Juvenile / Male / Purple / Middle
Carlos Alberto Dias Pereira Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu
Juvenile / Male / Purple / Open Class Heavy
Carlos Alberto Dias Pereira Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu
Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Rooster
David Gabriel Beje de Azevedo Nova União
Matheus Monte GF Team
Allan Jefferson Ruivo Batista Filho Soul Fighters BJJ
Lucas de Souza Castro Gracie Barra
Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather
Igor Moreira de Faria da Silva CheckMat
Clenilson dos Santos Maximiano Junior Nova União
Antonio Batista dos Santos Neto Halavanca BJJ Brasil
Pedro Marques da Conceição Vento Sul Saquarema Jiu-Jitsu
Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Feather
Diogo Pinheiro dos Reis Alliance
Anderson Delfino Duarte Júnior Alliance
Allyson Arley Baia Gomes Silva Nova União
Lucas dos Santos Gomes da Silva Game Fight Oswaldo Cruz
Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Light
Gustavo Carvalho Lopes Reis CheckMat Brasil
Gustavo Lopes Silva CheckMat
Davi Loretto dos Santos PSLPB Cicero Costha
Guilherme Rodrigues Fernandes PSLPB Cicero Costha
Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Middle
Felipe Carlos Oliveira Qatar BJJ Brasil
Pablo Oliveira Game Fight Matriz
Matheus Felipe Bentes do Rego White House Jiu-Jitsu School
Renan Moreira Martins do Rosário LTBJJ
Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Mateus de Moraes Coelho PSLPB Cicero Costha
Guilherme Fernandes Alliance
Lucas Gabriel Batista da Silva Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu
Rhuan Pereira Coroa Nova União
Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy
João Lúcio Melo de Araujo Anibal Fight
Rodrigo Ferreira dos Santos Gracie Barra
Gabriel Batista das Neves Amancio da Silva Integração / EOFC
Kaio Cardoso de Miranda GF Team International
Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Gabriel de Sousa Ribeiro PSLPB Cicero Costha
Paulo Oliveira Medeiros Rilion Gracie
Márcio Vinícius Barbosa Santos Pinheiro de Moura Vicente Jr. Team
Tiago Braga de Almeida Ares BJJ Brasil
Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Alexandre Papa Manara Lotus Club Criciúma / SC
Victor Bonato CheckMat
Mattheus Amorim de Oliveira Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Nickollas Dos Santos Dias Equipe GTT/IST
Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class Light
Diogo Pinheiro dos Reis Alliance
Davi Loretto dos Santos PSLPB Cicero Costha
Gustavo Carvalho Lopes Reis CheckMat Brasil
Igor Moreira de Faria da Silva CheckMat
Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class Heavy
Victor Bonato CheckMat
Guilherme Fernandes Alliance
Alexandre Papa Manara Lotus Club Criciúma / SC
Rodrigo Ferreira dos Santos Gracie Barra
Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Light-Feather
Amanda Defanti Rodrigues Bezerra Infight JJ
Gilvana Cardoso Barroso Associação Monteiro
Amanda Evangelista Gonçalves Projeto Drive-In
Julia Vitoria Figueiredo da Silva Academia Pitbull
Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Feather
Eduarda Alves Santos Team Jucão
Micaelle Cristina Alves Simoes Gracie Barra
Ana Beatriz Rego de Carvalho Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Suellen Souza Costa Carlson Gracie Team
Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Light
Beatriz Campos Go Fight BJJ
Vitória Damiana Silva de Assis Soul Fighters BJJ
Eduarda Teixeira Santos Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Millena Siqueira da Rocha ZR Team Association
Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Middle
Julia Ferreira Quintanilha da Silva Qatar BJJ Brasil
Maria Luiza Nunes Pinto Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Ashley Ribeiro Alves DDR JJ
Gessica Soares Maciel de Almeida Infight JJ
Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Rebeca Ferreira de Lima GF Team
Samira Pinheiro Sa Silva Santos Striker JJ
Karen Mariana Domingos Lopes Paulo Ledesma BJJ
Mariana Poltronieri Piccolo Peso Pesado
Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Heavy
Alana Rodrigues Nogueira GF Team
Ellen Cristina Nunes Pereira Ns Brotherhood
Aghata Adriane Rabelo Fernandes CheckMat
Francyane Cunha Felix Lotus Sensei Felix
Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy
Welma Moreira dos Santos Cei Jiu-Jitsu International
Graziele de Morais Almeida Ns Brotherhood
Beatriz Souza Volante Qatar BJJ Brasil
Larissa Melo da Silva Academia ADR Jiu-Jitsu
Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Jamile Conceição Reis Academia Bulldog Team
Nicole Cardoso Romero Nova União
Julia Vitória Silva Tozoni Syon Jiu-Jitsu
Yasmin Daisy Damacena dos Santos Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Open Class Light
Beatriz Campos Go Fight BJJ
Millena Siqueira da Rocha ZR Team Association
Amanda Defanti Rodrigues Bezerra Infight JJ
Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Open Class Heavy
Welma Moreira dos Santos Cei Jiu-Jitsu International
Alana Rodrigues Nogueira GF Team
Ellen Cristina Nunes Pereira Ns Brotherhood
Jamile Conceição Reis Academia Bulldog Team
Adult / Male / White / Rooster
Willian Adolfo de Oliveira Junior Gracie Barra
Carlos Augusto da Silva Viana Junior Quartel General da Luta
Almir Rodrigues Duarte Neto Alliance
Luis Gustavo Rodrigues de Souza Nova União
Adult / Male / White / Light-Feather
Wellington Olivera Emiliano Nova União/NU
Daniel Pinheiro Abi Abib Nova União
Antonio Eduardo Carvalho Quartel General da Luta
Eduardo Alex Da Silva Batista Quintella MMA Brasil
Adult / Male / White / Feather
Luis Augusto dos Anjos da Silva Alliance
Ivens Daniel Pino de Lima Nova União
Luiz Liberato Neto Gracie Barra
Vitor Alexandre Camargo Cruz ZR Team Association
Adult / Male / White / Light
Cainã Nalério Dias JA Jiu-Jitsu
Lucas Caetano Ferreira de Andrade ZR Team Association
Carlos Jonathan Braga Lima Nova União
João Vitor Trindade Oliveira De La Riva Porto Alegre
Adult / Male / White / Middle
Leonardo Augusto Cordeiro Ryan Gracie Team
Esdras Gama de Sousa Go Team
Filipe Jeske de Castro JA Jiu-Jitsu
Guilherme Rubens Moraes Vera Bordon XCoach
Adult / Male / White / Medium-Heavy
Ian Souza de Oliveira Ns Brotherhood
Igor Pablo Da Silva Cavalcanti CB Team
Renan Guerreiro Rossato FF Team BJJ
Vinícius Maziero Oliveira Alliance
Adult / Male / White / Heavy
Cesar Coser Guimarães Ns Brotherhood
Vinícius Alves Pereira Bittar Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family
Vinicius Cabral Carneiro Ns Brotherhood BJJ
Yuri Horalek e Domingues Guigo JJ
Adult / Male / White / Super-Heavy
Gabriel Cintra Mauricio DJ Team
Luis Rafael Baptista Lopes Nova União
Lucas Jorge da Silva Strikezone
Rafael Sampaio de Oliveira FF Team BJJ
Adult / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy
Danilo Francisco Santos França Team Yuri Carlton
Alexandre Esteves Silva Nova União
Gianluca Elmi Chagas Santos Nova União
Mateus Felipe Pereira Souza Paulo Ledesma BJJ
Adult / Female / White / Rooster
Fernanda Cardoso Cepeda Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Camila Rodrigues de Lima Infight JJ
Bruna Eduarda de Souza Au Jiu-Jitsu Team
Adult / Female / White / Light-Feather
Regiane Rodrigues Pego Petronio Batista Team
Tais Menezes da Silva Cicero Costha Mexico
Amanda Leocadio Lima Gracie Barra
Mayara de Lima Santos CT Zion Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Female / White / Feather
Stephanye Rodrigues Afonso Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Daniela Fernandes Costa Gracie Barra
Déborah Mercedes Farias Gomes Rocha Alliance
Isis Fabiana Alcântara Bernardo Cicero Costha Mexico
Adult / Female / White / Light
Elora Dana da Silva Dailson Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Mayane Mendes do Nascimento ZR Team Association
Luciana Mancinelli Vilar Equipe Juquinha
Wanikesy de Deus Caetano GF Team International
Adult / Female / White / Middle
Talita Da Costa Maciel Gracie Barra
Larissa Evelyn Felix Team Yuri Carlton
Angélica de Souza Tertuliano Rilion Gracie
Maria Vitoria Silva de Oliveira Kronos BJJ
Adult / Female / White / Medium-Heavy
Daiane Cristina da Silva CheckMat
Julia Kelly Teles Silva Leão Dourado
Celina Mafra Guerreiro Marcelo Tubarão
Ludimila Gasparotto Castilho Alliance
Adult / Female / White / Heavy
Bárbara Ribeiro Gouveia LEAD BJJ
Everly Rosendo da Silva Nova União
Pietra Oliveira Menezes Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Quércia Mayara Alixandre Pinto Equipe Juquinha
Adult / Female / White / Ultra-Heavy
Carina Efigenio da Silva Leão Dourado
Talita Marques Ribeiro Gomes Gracie Barra
Bruna Félix Qatar BJJ Brasil
Adult / Male / Blue / Rooster
Nathannael Fernandes Alliance
Ermeson Sousa Quartel General da Luta
Thiago Assumpçao Taborda TJJ School
Wellington da Silva Laurentino Nova União
Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather
Lucas de Carvalho Pereira Alliance
Jonathan da Silva Santos Nova União
Ramiro Campos Meirelles Alliance
Rian de Paula Game Fight Matriz
Adult / Male / Blue / Feather
Kevin Gabriel Mascarenhas Alencar Cassão Team
Gabriel Mendes Malheiros Alliance
Carlos Henrique Costa Campos NU Europa
Joacy Mendes da Silva Junior Game Fight Matriz
Adult / Male / Blue / Light
Gleison Rogério da Silva Santos Nova União
Lucas Wellington Lima de S. da Silva NU
Luis Fernando de Souza Carvalho GF Team
Pedro Pereira GF Team
Adult / Male / Blue / Middle
Enderson Dias de Almeida GF Team
Arley Pacheco Damaceno Brandão Cassão Team
Gustavo Pereira de Mesquita Carlson Gracie Team
Thiago Almeida de Lima Cicero Costha Internacional
Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Rui Alves Neto Alliance
Mauro Lucas Moreira da Silva Rabelo Cassão Team
João Francisco Cerini Alliance Jiu-Jitsu
Matheus Pereira Lopes GF Team São Paulo
Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy
Yago Aurelio Oliveira Carlson Gracie Team
Aaron Dayan Mariano Oliveira Ns Brotherhood
Jonathan Gabriel Dourado Castro Nova União
Romário Rodrigues da Silva Ataque Duplo
Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Robson Chaves Alliance
Gabriel Sergio Campos Bello GF Team International
Arthur Marques Suetti Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Mauricio Barberan D'alessio Zenith BJJ
Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Horácio Maciel Antunes Gracie Barra
João Marcos Cesarino da Silva Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Evandro Milton Corrêa G13 BJJ
Italo Rodrigues Barboza Alves Colisão Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class
Gleison Rogério da Silva Santos Nova União
Enderson Dias de Almeida GF Team
Jonathan Gabriel Dourado Castro Nova União
Robson Chaves Alliance
Adult / Female / Blue / Rooster
Roberta Medeiros Alliance
Larissa Tamara do Rosário Nova União
Evilyn de Machado Braga Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Mara Beatriz Pereira Lima Soul Fighters/Delta Gold Team
Adult / Female / Blue / Light-Feather
Polyanna Souza de Araujo White House Jiu-Jitsu School
Leticia Fernandes da Silva Gracie Barra
Adriana Gamarra Valle Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Hanna Beatriz Tavares Carvalho Nabil Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Female / Blue / Feather
Jaine da Silva Fragoso GF Team
Aghata Ribeiro Alves DDR JJ
Giovana Kutlak Barbosa Alliance
Rebeca Mendes Novaes de Souza Team Yuri Carlton
Adult / Female / Blue / Light
Stephanie Torres Jangelni G13 BJJ
Emily Pakulski Unity Jiu-jitsu
Mayara Santos de Melo Game Fight Barra Da Tijuca
Nayane Dumont Ferreira Gracie Barra
Adult / Female / Blue / Middle
Larissa Martins dos Santos Alliance
Brígida Carvalho Felipe Qatar BJJ Brasil
Amanda da Silva Fragoas Garcia CheckMat
Natasha Larissa Inácio Dos Santos Nova União
Adult / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Kauane Ramos da Silva CheckMat
Maria Carolina Barón Vicentini Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Jordana Lirio de Amorim Vinícius Prudêncio BJJ
Maria Carollina Nery Rodrigues GF Team
Adult / Female / Blue / Heavy
Tamiris Fernanda da Silva Alliance
Sofia Veloso Magioli e Mello Constrictor Team
Clarissa Pereira da Silva Rocha GF Team
Esther Pereira Lima Vassouras BJJ
Adult / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy
Mayara Lins Oliveira G13 Campo Belo
Elaine Souza da Silva CheckMat
Jenifer da Conceição de Assis PSLPB Cicero Costha
Larissa dos Santos Tedesco Alliance
Adult / Female / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Rafaela Ferreira dos Reis G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu
Mikaela Barros de Lima GF Team
Grazielle Oliveira Marques Morais Macaco Gold Team
Marina Carraro Penedo Carranca Team
Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class
Larissa Martins dos Santos Alliance
Kauane Ramos da Silva CheckMat
Sofia Veloso Magioli e Mello Constrictor Team
Tamiris Fernanda da Silva Alliance
Adult / Male / Purple / Rooster
Rodrigo Otavio Ferreira de Oliveira Qatar BJJ Brasil
Erick Batista da Silva Nova União
Isaias Higino Pereira dos Santos Alliance
Roiter Lima Silva Junior Cassão Team
Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather
Fabricio Andrey Batista Junior Alliance
Gabriel Lopes Lucindo Alliance
Cristian Rhandeson Almeida Ferreira Cassão Team
Ronald Dias Alves Nova União
Adult / Male / Purple / Feather
Artur da Silva Lanes GF Team
Ronaldo da Silva Estrada Alliance
Raimundo Diego Pinto Sodre Nova União
Yuri Gabriel Rodrigues Nova União
Adult / Male / Purple / Light
Luiz Paulo Carneiro Medeiros Alliance
Jhonathan Pessanha Fernando Terere (FTBJJ)
Gledson Silva Souto Vento Sul Saquarema Jiu-Jitsu
José Bruno Pereira Matias Gracie Barra
Adult / Male / Purple / Middle
Gabriel Silva Costa Guigo JJ
Ciro Henrique Knabben Alliance
Joshua Gerik Joseph Boodhoo-Cere Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Vinícius do Canto Martins Alliance
Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
João Felipe Pacheco Cizeski Gracie Barra
Pedro Henrique Pinheiro Machado de Souza Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
Pedro Henrik F. de Oliveira Costa Guigo JJ
Yago Fellipe Guimarães das Neves Gracie Barra
Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy
Erich Munis dos Santos Alliance
Caio Vinicius Lima Santos Gracie Barra
Carlos Tassone Rodrigues Alliance
Gabriel Machado Gracie Barra
Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy
Anderson Munis dos Santos Alliance
Marcos Carrozzino GF Team
Thiago da Silva Wilenz Alliance International
Vinicius Liberati Cicero Costha Internacional
Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Bruno Andrade Zacher Alliance
Jonathan Jefferson Santana de Aquino Alliance
Eduardo Henrique Miara Raimundo CheckMat
Paulo Henrique Alves de Andrade Gracie Barra
Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class
Erich Munis dos Santos Alliance
Pedro Henrique Pinheiro Machado de Souza Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
Anderson Munis dos Santos Alliance
Caio Vinicius Lima Santos Gracie Barra
Adult / Female / Purple / Rooster
Ana Luiza Oliveira Quartel General da Luta
Jazmin Hamuy Zenith BJJ
Diana Thais de Souza Teixeira Carlos Holanda Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Janayra Nascimento Cavalcante Quartel General da Luta
Adult / Female / Purple / Light-Feather
Karen Martinho Cerqueira Terra Carlson Gracie Team
Thalia de Azevedo Ribeiro Companhia Jiu-Jitsu
Eliana Carauni Lotus Club International
Yasmin Belmiro Pessanha NU
Adult / Female / Purple / Feather
Leticia Yuka Chubaci Murakami Alliance
Alexia Oliveira Team Predador Brasil
Maynne Freitas Correa Gracie Barra
Stéffane Santos Costa 014RBJJ
Adult / Female / Purple / Light
Thalyta Stefhane Lima Silva Qatar BJJ Brasil
Sabrina Rogéria Ataide Beserra Gondim CheckMat
Ivhalaynie Ferreira Meira Gracie Barra
Luiara Gedeon Rochael Maciel Cassão Team
Adult / Female / Purple / Middle
Stéphanie Faure CheckMat
Catarina Nicolite Rocha CheckMat
Barbara dos Santos Gomes Centro de Treinamento Barra Fight
Lúcia Prado Moreira Cavalli Guigo JJ
Adult / Female / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Larissa Dias de Almeida GF Team
Ingridd Alves de Sousa Ns Brotherhood
Gabriele da Silva Schuck Rilion Gracie
Nayana Vasconcelos de Lima Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Female / Purple / Heavy
Roberta Pessoa Vieira Ribeiro Soul Fighters BJJ
Ludmila Paz Lima da Silva CheckMat
Stephanie Aparecida Nackamura Juliano Alliance
Yana Gadelha Nova União
Adult / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy
Mayara Monteiro Custódio CheckMat
Kauany Lorena Ramos Queiroz GF Team
Michele Janaina Xavier Alliance
Adult / Female / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Maria Victoria Barboza de Santiago Nova União
Julia Alves de Souza Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Andressa de Araujo Marques Isaias JJ
Tamires Novais de Souza Costa CheckMat
Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class
Mayara Monteiro Custódio CheckMat
Ingridd Alves de Sousa Ns Brotherhood
Kauany Lorena Ramos Queiroz GF Team
Stephanie Aparecida Nackamura Juliano Alliance
Adult / Male / Brown / Rooster
Thalison Vitorino Soares Cicero Costha Internacional
Marcos Rafael B. Pereira GF Team
Welerson Gonçalves da Silva Nova União
Wendell Da Silva Nova União
Adult / Male / Brown / Light-Feather
Diego Oliveira Batista Cicero Costha Internacional
Rony Rezende Fialho GF Team
Iago de Souza Carvalho Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Brown / Feather
Raul Barbosa Basílio Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Matías Daniel Estévez Nova União
Danilo Soares Moreira Nova União
Lucas Virgilio da Penha Boa Morte NU Europa
Adult / Male / Brown / Light
Higor da Silva Lima Kahwage Fight Team - KFT
Daniel Nunes Martins Cicero Costha Internacional
Alaye Roberto Kruger dos Santos Alliance International
Joshua Daniel Keung-Chung Pike Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Brown / Middle
Alex Munis dos Santos Alliance International
Lucas Gualberto Gomes Nascimento Alliance
Alexandre Souza Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Iago Martins Duarte Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Ronaldo Pereira de Souza Júnior Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Rafael Lopes Paganini Alliance
Rafael de Almeida Moreira Dutra Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Reyson Neves Lima Ns Brotherhood
Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy
Tacio Carneiro Alves Qatar BJJ Brasil
Luan Azevedo Lima Cicero Costha Internacional
Cameron Florczak Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Rider Zuchi Samelo do Amaral Ns Brotherhood BJJ
Adult / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy
Marcus Vinicius Ribeiro de Siqueira Alliance
Leonardo Lemos de Andrade Gracie Barra BJJ
Elismaique Santos Azevedo Ns Brotherhood
Fábio Angnes Alano Alliance
Adult / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Victor Hugo Costa Marques Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Jose Neto Da Silva Junior Cicero Costha Internacional
Guilherme Wander Lambertucci de Andrade Gracie Barra
Pedro Alex dos Santos Pimenta GF Team
Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class
Victor Hugo Costa Marques Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Marcus Vinicius Ribeiro de Siqueira Alliance
Guilherme Wander Lambertucci de Andrade Gracie Barra
Lucas Gualberto Gomes Nascimento Alliance
Adult / Female / Brown / Rooster
Thaís Loureiro Felipe Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Hanna Silva Ribeiro Quintella MMA Brasil
Karen Danielle de Sousa Carvalho Academia Marangoni
Adult / Female / Brown / Light-Feather
Brenda Larissa Alves da Silva Alliance
Sayuri Toledo Lima Pereira Alliance
Beatriz Sayuri Kamozaki Gracie Barra
Juliana Cristina Longhi Orlando Saraiva / Carlson Gracie
Adult / Female / Brown / Feather
Ana Cristina Araujo Rodrigues Alliance
Georgina Contel Gallego Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Swanny Patricia Guimaraes Batista Ns Brotherhood
Thauany Xavier Corrêa Gracie Barra
Adult / Female / Brown / Light
Ludmila Fiori de Araujo Nova União
Renata Borges do Rosario Melo Nova União/NU
Mariana Paula Oliveira Alliance
Michele dos Santos Oliveira Nova União
Adult / Female / Brown / Middle
Thamara Ferreira Silva PSLPB Cicero Costha
Julia Boscher Seixas Pinto Soul Fighters BJJ
Maria Eduarda Silva Cicero Costha Mexico
Silvia de Araujo Silva PSLPB Cicero Costha
Adult / Female / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Luiza de Carvalho Buzele Gracie Barra
Raiane Mara dos Santos Gracie Barra
Maiara Angelica de Oliveira Silva Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Niteroi
Adult / Female / Brown / Heavy
Graciele Del Fava de Carvalho Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Patrícia Ramos Caiado dos Santos Soul Fighters BJJ
Bruna Valois da Silva Alliance
Adult / Female / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Gabrieli Pessanha de Souza Marinho Infight JJ
Mayara Kaori Oishi CheckMat
Andrezza Silva de Santana Natural Kombat
Adult / Female / Brown / Open Class
Gabrieli Pessanha de Souza Marinho Infight JJ
Michele dos Santos Oliveira Nova União
Julia Boscher Seixas Pinto Soul Fighters BJJ
Mayara Kaori Oishi CheckMat
Adult / Male / Black / Rooster
Cleber de Sousa Fernandes Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Rodnei Barbosa Gabriel Junior Qatar BJJ Brasil
Jose Carlos Souza Lima Sobrinho GF Team
Juan Lopes da Silva Carlson Gracie Team
Adult / Male / Black / Light-Feather
Hiago George Santos Silva Cicero Costha Internacional
Alexssandro Pinto Sodré Nova União
João Ricardo Bordignon Miyao Cicero Costha Internacional
Lucas Ramos Gonçalves Cassão Team
Adult / Male / Black / Feather
Isaac Doederlein Alliance
João Paulo Gonçalves Neto Alliance
Bruno Celio Costa de Melo Qatar BJJ
Paulo H. Bordignon Miyao Cicero Costha Internacional
Adult / Male / Black / Light
Ygor dos Santos Rodrigues CT MR
Matheus Guilherme da Costa GF Team
Bruno Bressan Garcia CheckMat Brasil
Leonilson Marques Ferreira Junior GF Team
Adult / Male / Black / Middle
Otavio Ferreira de Sousa Gracie Barra
Claudio Calasans Camargo Júnior Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Marcos Vinicius de Oliveira Martins Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Ronieri Pinto da Silva NS Brotherhood International
Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Rudson Mateus Sarmento Teles Caio Terra Association
José Henrique Cardoso Ceconi KMKZ
Carlos Eduardo Alves de Andrade Cicero Costha Internacional
Henrique Riedlinger Moreira Família Abi-Rihan Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Black / Heavy
Vinicius Ferreira Gazola Alliance
Dimitrius Soares Souza Alliance
Gerard Piotr Labinski Ns Brotherhood
Horlando de Jesus Monteiro Nova União
Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Nicholas de Barcellos Meregali Alliance
Fellipe Andrew Leandro Silva Zenith BJJ
Guilherme Augusto Soares Santos Alliance
Rodrigo Martins Ribeiro da Silva G13 BJJ
Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Luis Eduardo Lopes do Carmo Guigo JJ
Felipe Augusto Farias Bezerra CheckMat
Otavio de Souza Nalati Guigo JJ
Victor Hugo Honório P. da Silva Qatar BJJ Brasil
Adult / Male / Black / Open Class
Nicholas de Barcellos Meregali Alliance
Rudson Mateus Sarmento Teles Caio Terra Association
Kaynan Casemiro Duarte Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Luis Eduardo Lopes do Carmo Guigo JJ
Adult / Female / Black / Light-Feather
Dyna Rodrigues Sena Castro Team
Mayssa Caldas Pereira Bastos GF Team
Ana Talita de Oliveira Alencar Alliance
Kristina Sofia Puruganan Barlaan Caio Terra Association
Adult / Female / Black / Feather
Ffion Eira Davies ECJJA
Ana Carolina Schmitt Nova União
Larissa Campos Carvalho Gracie Humaita Reunion
Mariana Ogando de Freitas Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Female / Black / Light
Bianca Barbosa Basilio Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Luciane dos Santos Silva Gracie Barra
Lauriane Clarice dos Santos Mendes Academia OCS JJ
Líbia Christal Alves Gonçalves Natural Kombat
Adult / Female / Black / Middle
Beatriz de Oliveira Mesquita Gracie Humaita
Renata Marinho Moreira Alliance
Éricka Wannessa Almeida Gracie Barra
Adult / Female / Black / Medium-Heavy
Rafaela Maria Pires Bertolot da Silva GF Team
Sábatha Laís Francisco dos Santos Ryan Gracie Team
Melissa Stricker Cueto Zenith BJJ
Monique Damasceno Gonçalves Ns Brotherhood
Adult / Female / Black / Heavy
Fernanda Mazzelli Almeida Maio Striker JJ
Claudia Fernanda Onofre Valim Doval De La Riva JJ
Fabiana Ferrari Mendes Ns Brotherhood
Adult / Female / Black / Super-Heavy
Carina Curvelo Santi G13 BJJ
Izadora Cristina Silva Qatar BJJ Brasil
Karla Hipolito de Albuquerque Top Brother
Mariane Nunes de Souza GF Team
Adult / Female / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Jessica da Silva Oliveira Gracie Barra
Joaquina dos Santos Bonfim Neta Gracie Barra BJJ
Adult / Female / Black / Open Class
Beatriz de Oliveira Mesquita Gracie Humaita
Sábatha Laís Francisco dos Santos Ryan Gracie Team
Izadora Cristina Silva Qatar BJJ Brasil
Jessica da Silva Oliveira Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Male / White / Light-Feather
William de Andrade Lima JAB L.U.T.A.S
Cicero Enedino Silva Gracie Barra
Alexandre Tomaz de Alcântara Gracie Barra
Fernando Luiz de Paiva Silva RL Team
Master 1 / Male / White / Feather
Uallace da Silva Rodrigues Natal e Rico Jiu-Jitsu
Rafael Maciel Fernandes Rilion Gracie
Joao Francisco Junior Qatar BJJ São Paulo
William Da Silva Barros Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / White / Light
Adriano Araujo da Silva FNJJ
Bruno Barbosa Cardoso Santana GF Team
Rafael Davi Campos Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Raphael Ferreira Nascimento Escola de Jiu-Jitsu Douglas Fernandes
Master 1 / Male / White / Middle
Thiago Dirksen Gracie Barra
Daniel José da Silva Ratos de Tatâme
Michel Siqueira Szabo Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Raul Gomes Alcantara CheckMat
Master 1 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy
Brian Barbo Piazza Jiu-Jitsu
Ricardo Donizetti de Souza Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Brenno Paiva Sabino Ns Brotherhood
Rafael Leite Medeiros GF Team
Master 1 / Male / White / Heavy
Raphael Santos Garcia Miranda Picca Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Fabio De Andrade Affonso Ns Brotherhood
Johnny Walker Pereira da Silva Sacramento Gracie Barra
Vando dos Anjos Rilion Gracie
Master 1 / Male / White / Super-Heavy
Darlei de Oliveira Nova União
Thiago Tavares Oliveira Nova União
Demisson Duarte Pereira Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
Jose Wilfred Filho CheckMat
Master 1 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy
Thiago Cauã Mendes de Melo Ryan Gracie Team
Fernando Mendonça Schiavinato CheckMat
Adriano Monteiro Lara Nova União
Rodrigo Da Silva Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Female / White / Light-Feather
Xenia Cristina Costa Faria Equipe Gambulino Team de Jiu-Jitsu
Samira Araujo dos Santos Nova União
Master 1 / Female / White / Feather
Kelly Ribeiro Equipe Liga Jiu-Jitsu
Mariana Nascimento dos Santos G13 BJJ
Tatiane da Silva e Silva CT Zion Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Vera Jayce Rebello Da Silva Companhia Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Female / White / Light
Laiana Guerreiro Da Cruz GF Team
Naiara Reis di Morais Gracie Barra
Karina Fatima Peixinho Almeida de Oliveira Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Female / White / Middle
Grasiela Carla Marina Garra Team
Thais de Toledo Ribas Ryan Gracie Team
Joseane Baggio Alliance
Master 1 / Female / White / Ultra-Heavy
Luciana Aparecida do Amaral Braulio Ns Brotherhood
Rosana Flavia Pena Dos Santos CheckMat
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Rooster
Daniel Sales Thimoteo Ryan Gracie Team
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather
Marcos Paulo dos Santos Família Jiu-Jitsu/B9
Bryam Eryck de Lima Sousa Quartel General da Luta
Daniel da Silva Brum Qatar BJJ Brasil
Valdemir Antônio Marques Garcia Ed Ramos Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather
Semaias Luiz Silva Nova União
Fabiano de Oliveira Ferreira Zaganelli Jiu-Jitsu
Deividi Andrade Cabral Associação Monteiro
Joilson Antunes Costa Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light
Carlos Selhorst Barbosa Ryan Gracie Team
Jeferson Coelho Nova União
Claudio Vinicius de Oliveira ZR Team Association
Wanderson Begot Souza Castro Team
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle
Izaias Fortunato GF Team
Rodrigo Ferreira Nascimento Escola de Jiu-Jitsu Douglas Fernandes
Davi José Soares Canabrava de Carvalho Universidade Católica de Brasília
Vinicius Trento Nuevo Alliance International
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Antônio Augusto Reis Silva Alliance
Murilo Barbosa Machado Alliance
Edivaldo Oliveira da Silva Junior Brasa/99
Leonel da Cunda Burgains Brasa Clube de Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy
Ruan Izair Souza Nova União
Jonathan dos Santos Oliveira Game Fight
Cauê Carvalho de Freitas Gracie Barra
Luiz Carlos Ramos Passos Passos LR Extreme
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Heverton da Silva Brasil DDR JJ
Antonio Carlos Fortunato De Anchieta Junior Gracie Barra
Pedro Henrique de Melo Coutinho Vieira Nova União
Saul Hedlund Junior Mitra BJJ
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Juares Santos LEAD BJJ
Raimundo Juscelino Alves Lavôr Junior Ac. Atitude - Acre
Diego Eduardo Malavazi Nova União
Thiago Rodrigo Rosa TJJ School
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Juares Santos LEAD BJJ
Leonel da Cunda Burgains Brasa Clube de Jiu-Jitsu
Antonio Carlos Fortunato De Anchieta Junior Gracie Barra
Ruan Izair Souza Nova União
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Light-Feather
Elen Catiuce Leite Muzio BJJ
Natalia Nespatti Gracie Barra
Mariana Sena Da Silva Tetris
Renata Aparecida Quintino G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Feather
Cristina de Almeida Castilho Cicero Costha Europe
Ane Caroline de Oliveira Intini Gracie Barra
Fernanda Martimiano Souza Academia Thai Brasil
Mariane Moreira Santos HBJ
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Light
Mariangela Parisi CheckMat
Maristelle Soares Bassani CheckMat
Joana Santos Goulart Gracie Barra
Keila Abreu Mendes Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Middle
Faine Mesquita Origem Jiu-Jitsu
Daniela Maria da Silva Clube de Jiu Jitsu Pitbull SP
Andressa Cristina Zaneti CheckMat
Renata Barbosa Monteiro Ns Brotherhood
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Jacyara Eloya Rocha Ferreira Team Cruz BJJ
Hevellyn Moura Rocha LEAD BJJ
Ariane Maria da Silva Cia Paulista
Vivianny de Melo Guarena Lima Studio R1
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Heavy
Cleidiane Ferreira Alliance
Mariana Alvarenga Kaminagakura Gracie Barra
ANA Paula Santos Cunha G13 BJJ
Bruna Medeiros Rosa Schubert Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy
Luciana dos Santos Quadrini Gracie Barra
Samantha Araujo de Almeida Sesc Jiu-Jitsu
Ana Paula Coelho de Oliveira Zenith BJJ
Cintia dos Santos da Cruz CheckMat
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Caroline Marques GF Team
Elenuza Lima Campos Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Open Class
Cleidiane Ferreira Alliance
Hevellyn Moura Rocha LEAD BJJ
Ariane Maria da Silva Cia Paulista
Elenuza Lima Campos Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Rooster
Raul Silveira Junior Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Ivan Alves Siqueira Nabil Jiu-Jitsu
Luiz Pierre da Silva Araujo ZR Team Association
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather
José Carlos De Jesus Dos Anjos IFC Life Brothers
Kleiton da Silva Macedo Cicero Costha Europe
Anderson Miranda Nascimento Soul Fighters BJJ
João Carvalho de Oliveira MR JJ Marcel Ribeiro JJ
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Feather
Carlos Henrique do Nascimento CheckMat
David Fadel Neto TJJ School
Marcos Yoshiji Yamada CheckMat World
Rafael Augusto Cardoso Alliance
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light
Samuel Naion Ubirajara Silva de Oliveira LEAD BJJ
Ederson Antonio do Nascimento Junior Barney Team Pro Fight
Jefferson Luiz Ramos G13 BJJ
William de Souza Diniz Studio Creative
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle
Leonardo Baldassari CheckMat
Diego de Oliveira Santos Equipe Juquinha
Juliano Nunes Lesama Atos JJ International
Julio Cesar Vidal Martins Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Marcos Monteiro Barbosa Carlson Gracie Team
Jocélio Ferreira Dos Santos Nova União/NU
Rodrigo Ramalho Leite CheckMat
Thales Leonel Rocha Jacobsen Wesley Santos Team
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy
Ali Smail Qatar BJJ
Dorival Jose dos Santos Junior Otávio de Almeida
Denilson Santos Ferreira Ns Brotherhood
Marcos Henrique Bendin MGT BJJ Brasil
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy
Alexandre Augusto Ornellas Monteiro PS Phoenix BJJ
Bruno Magalhães dos Santos Gracie Barra
João Paulo Dos Santos Go Fight BJJ
Moura Júnior Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Rafael Carvalho de Souza Carlson Gracie Team
Rafael Aparecido Rangel Paulo Ledesma BJJ
Bruno Felipe Nascimento Dias da Silva Cicero Costha Europe
Thiago Maia dos Santos GF Team
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Dorival Jose dos Santos Junior Otávio de Almeida
Julio Cesar Vidal Martins Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
David Fadel Neto TJJ School
Denilson Santos Ferreira Ns Brotherhood
Master 1 / Female / Purple / Rooster
Marcella Alvarega Bastos Soul Fighters BJJ
Marina Bocciarelli Tetris
Daiana Bueno Barcellos Nova União
Fernanda de Melo Oliveira Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Female / Purple / Light-Feather
Tatiana Uemura Nova União
Paula Cristina Baptista de Argolo Soul Fighters BJJ
Michele Marques Oliveira LG System
Thayse Palmela Nogueira OLL Fight
Master 1 / Female / Purple / Feather
Luciana Moraes Gouveia Lótus Club
Ana Caroline Melo Morais Nova União
Luciana Amorim Teixeira Zenith BJJ
Paula Fernanda Hijano ZR Team Association
Master 1 / Female / Purple / Light
Gessica Rodrigues Fong Nien CheckMat
Michelle Santana Novaes de Assis Soul Fighters BJJ
Juliana Renzi Bento MKBJJ
Katia Luana Juvencio Otávio de Almeida
Master 1 / Female / Purple / Middle
Marisa da Silva Pereira Alliance
Desire Aparecida Bueno da Silva Leão Dourado
Andreia de Oliveira Vilante Barros GF Team
Natallia Goncalves da Silva Cicero Costha Europe
Master 1 / Female / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Amanda Magda de Oliveira LR Extreme
Lunar Cristina Schiavini Nicodem Academia CM System
Arley Amorim de Sales GF Team
Flavia Aparecida de Camargo Paiva Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Female / Purple / Heavy
Juliana Campos de Araujo Striker JJ
Desirèe Favoreto Zenith BJJ
Ana Gonçalves Alliance
Master 1 / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy
Érika dos Santos Andrade Qatar BJJ Brasil
Emmylie Christine Rodrigues Lopes Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Female / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Daniela Soares da Silva Nova União
Analu da Silva Santiago Gracie Barra
Deborah Gomes Barbosa Kihon Dojo B9
Lais Helena Sacaro Merege CheckMat
Master 1 / Female / Purple / Open Class
Desirèe Favoreto Zenith BJJ
Juliana Campos de Araujo Striker JJ
Érika dos Santos Andrade Qatar BJJ Brasil
Gessica Rodrigues Fong Nien CheckMat
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Rooster
Fabricio de Almeida Dubiam LEAD BJJ
Bruno Alves da Cruz Cardoso Academia Cemilton Reis
Diego Henrique Barros Oliveira Gracie Barra
Jeferson Carvalho Corrêa G13 BJJ
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light-Feather
Douglas Antonio de Moraes Leite CheckMat
Rogerio Soares Guimaraes Equipe Fernando Boi
Diego Vieira Lima Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
José Márcio Alves dos Santos ZR Team Association
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Feather
Everton Gonçalves dos Santos Alliance
Andrey Lisboa Caldas GF Team
Pedro Antônio Santana Rehem Nova União
Ramon Pereira de São José Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light
Jefferson Figueira Registo Qatar BJJ Brasil
Daniel Aleixo Machado Corrêa Gracie Barra
Daniel Rodrigues de Lima XCoach
Willian Rodrigues Alliance
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Middle
Antônio Marcio Silva GF Team
Leonardo Pinto Nardon Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
Elton Rodrigues Equipe Phillipe Spakauskas
Joilson Lira Ferreira Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Alexsander Morais de Lima Brazilian Top Team
Luis Eduardo Coutinho Teixeira Icon JJ Team
Jackson Faria Ramos Nova União
Mateus Jaider Miranda Gomes Alliance
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy
Filipe Luiz dos Reis Carmona Gracie Barra
Tiago Henrique de Oliveira Bustilho Carlson Gracie Team
Rafael de Alcantara de Souza Carlson Gracie Team
Victor Rodrigues de Paula Freitas Ryan Gracie Team
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy
Vinicius Silva Gomes Guigo JJ
Francisco Gilberto Apolinario Barros CheckMat Brasil
Bruno Portela Gomes CheckMat
Wender Augusto Teixeira Gomes Nova União
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Rodolfo Oliveira Penaforte Bento G13 BJJ
Daniel da Silva Nascimento GF Team International
Rubens Matos Gracie Barra
Waldenilson Repczuk Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Rodolfo Oliveira Penaforte Bento G13 BJJ
Filipe Luiz dos Reis Carmona Gracie Barra
Alexsander Morais de Lima Brazilian Top Team
Bruno Portela Gomes CheckMat
Master 1 / Female / Brown / Light-Feather
Viviane Cristina de Almeida Teixeira Brazilian Top Team
Danielle Afonso Rio Grappling Club
Master 1 / Female / Brown / Feather
Ruthe Ten Caten Nova União
Silvania Maria Monteiro Ataque Duplo
Andreza Coelho Muniz Nova União/NU
Master 1 / Female / Brown / Light
Tania Yukie Matsuzaki Ponciano Equipe Hugo Velasco Jiu-Jitsu
Monique Goulart Valadão JA Jiu-Jitsu
Daniela Rodrigues Sakai Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Gabriele Strano G13 BJJ
Master 1 / Female / Brown / Middle
Thania Rodrigues Serra Soul Fighters BJJ
Beatriz de las Mercedes Leon Kihon Dojo B9
Luiza Phanebecker Feques Ferreira Equipe Juquinha
Master 1 / Female / Brown / Super-Heavy
Rebeca Rodrigues Moreira All Brothers Amazonas Jiu-Jitsu
Erika Fabiana de Amorim Vicente Cassão Team
Master 1 / Female / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Jaqueline Braulio Batista Cicero Costha Europe
Master 1 / Female / Brown / Open Class
Jaqueline Braulio Batista Cicero Costha Europe
Tania Yukie Matsuzaki Ponciano Equipe Hugo Velasco Jiu-Jitsu
Daniela Rodrigues Sakai Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Erika Fabiana de Amorim Vicente Cassão Team
Master 1 / Male / Black / Rooster
Guilherme Hideki Mori Nova União
Sebastião Sergio da S. Alves Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Carlos Alberto V. Junior Norfight
Jose Ribamar Junior ZR Team Association
Master 1 / Male / Black / Light-Feather
Gabriel Afonso dos Santos Moraes Alliance
Fabricio da Silva Tavares da Conceição Fernando Terere (FTBJJ)
Francielio Fernandes da Costa Alliance
Rodrigo Yoshimi Oiye BARBOSA JIU-JITSU FILIAIS
Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather
Isaque Alberto de Oliveira Paiva Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu
Pedro Henrique D. M. de Azevedo Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
Eduardo de Souza Campos Nova União
Igor Silva Maia Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Male / Black / Light
Rodrigo da Conceição Barbosa Qatar BJJ
Guilherme Ferreira Iunes Gracie Barra
Caio Moreno Pereira Romano Competition
Fernando Paulino Nascimento Rocha Go Fight BJJ
Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle
Sandro Gabriel Vieira Cantagalo Team
Diego Vivaldo Anjos Ferreira Guigo JJ
Bruno Alves de França CheckMat
Paulo Cesar Schauffler de Oliveira Rilion Gracie
Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Luis Carlos Marques Damasceno LR Extreme
Henrique Russi Felix de Lima CheckMat
Frederico Pinto Cesar de Almeida Otávio de Almeida
Stéfano Fernando Corrêa Otávio de Almeida
Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy
Ivan Di Pillo Tomic Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Victor Del Corso Bomfim GF Team
Denis Felipe Fumagali Da Silva Nova União
Hélio Timbo Mourão Gracie Barra JJ
Master 1 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
David Vieira da Silva Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
Rubens Pedroso Ns Brotherhood
Pedro Borges dos Santos Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
Romes Pereira Ramos Junior Rio Grappling Club
Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Leandro Pedrosa Costa Ns Brotherhood
Fernando Camôles Ribas Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Iubiraê Fernandes Nunes Gracie Barra BJJ
Thiago Ricci Evangelista Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class
Romes Pereira Ramos Junior Rio Grappling Club
Isaque Alberto de Oliveira Paiva Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu
Frederico Pinto Cesar de Almeida Otávio de Almeida
Stéfano Fernando Corrêa Otávio de Almeida
Master 1 / Female / Black / Feather
Ane Santos de Oliveira G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu
Silvana Hertes Flores Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Female / Black / Light
Natasha Aileen Quiza Fight Sports
Andressa Lídia de Souza Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Lysandra Karine Almeida de Sousa Nova União
Vanessa Maria Silva de Oliveira Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Female / Black / Middle
Mariana Magalhães Otávio de Almeida
Ursula Valverde Pinto Demetrio Team - BJJ
Bruna Gosson Cipolletta Academia Marangoni
Bruna Noêmi Ribeiro Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Female / Black / Medium-Heavy
Magda Luciana Santos Souza Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Thais Santos Souza Clube Orley Lobato
Master 1 / Female / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Fabiana Pereira Santos Zenith BJJ
Amanda De Luna Soares Gracie Humaita
Master 1 / Female / Black / Open Class
Fabiana Pereira Santos Zenith BJJ
Andressa Lídia de Souza Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Magda Luciana Santos Souza Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Vanessa Maria Silva de Oliveira Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Male / White / Feather
Rafael Valentim Rodrigues CheckMat
Cristiano Marques Cicero Costha Europe
Leonardo Andrade Signori Guigo JJ
Master 2 / Male / White / Light
Danilo Dias de Miranda CheckMat
Marcio Andre Eiiti Yagui Ryan Gracie Team
Diogo Vieira Silva Rilion Gracie
Leonardo Souza Pereira LR Extreme
Master 2 / Male / White / Middle
Flávio Jorge De Carvalho Salazar Qatar BJJ Brasil
Emerson da Silva Santos Equipe Phillipe Spakauskas
Carlos Marcel do Couto Costa CheckMat
Eduardo Romao Fernandes Cicero Costha Europe
Master 2 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy
Everaldo Antunes de Oliveira Junior CheckMat
Reginaldo Jorge Leite Santana Piazza Jiu-Jitsu
Fabio Alexandre Gomes da Silva CB Team
Master 2 / Male / White / Heavy
Rangel Marques Núcleo JJ
Julio Cesar Marques Cicero Costha Europe
Domingos Moreira da Silva Vicente Filho Ns Brotherhood
Master 2 / Male / White / Super-Heavy
Joao Jose Gonçalves Neto Alliance
Flavio Andrade Da Silva Alliance
Bruno Mesquita Lopes CheckMat
Ricardo Lima Santos Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy
Antonio Fernando Galdino de Oliveira Qatar BJJ Brasil
FabIo Julio Silva LEAD BJJ
Alisson Carvalho Melo Rilion Gracie
Master 2 / Female / White / Feather
Juliana Luize Stein Wetzstein Gracie Barra
Solange Rodrigues Cypriano Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Ana Paula Simão Martini Au Jiu-Jitsu Team
Master 2 / Female / White / Light
Telma Carvalho de Souza Gracie Barra
Raquel Borges da Soledade de Souza Team Cruz BJJ
Master 2 / Female / White / Middle
Simone Oliveira L. de Sousa Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Ellen Rejane Magalhaes Ivo Neto Jiu-Jitsu
Fernanda Vieira Lopes XCoach
Master 2 / Female / White / Heavy
Simone de Abreu Pinheiro Gracie Barra
Raquel Nascimento Pereira Ivo Neto Jiu-Jitsu
Carolina Dias de Aguiar Alves Tetris
Master 2 / Female / White / Super-Heavy
Fernanda Punchirolli Torresani EJB - Escola de Jiu-Jitsu Brasileiro
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather
José Lanes Lanes Silveira Gracie Barra
Cristiano Bandeira De Lima Qatar BJJ Brasil
Allisson Wesley do Nascimento Venceslau Corpo e Mente
Juliano Assunção Maldos Alliance
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Feather
Adriano Victor Lopes Da Silva ZR Team Association
Marcos Apolinario da Ascenção Araido
Bruno Cunha Pinto Coelho Equipe Juquinha
Kinji Tanaka Lucena Nova União
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light
Clebson DE Souza Aquino GF Team
Ricardo Brito de Resende GF Team
Rafael Barbosa Valença Calabria Nova União
Vladimir Oliveira Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle
Willians Felix da Silva Gracie Barra BJJ
Orlando Luis Proença CheckMat
Carlos Leandro Alves Pereira Nova União
Fábio de Medeiros Costa Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Sávio Trevisan Bertolani Guigo JJ
Joel Brombila Gonçalves Garra Team
Alexsandro Mendes de Oliveira Tetris
Carlos Umbelino Coelho Skull JJ Team
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy
Roberto Moura Reis Matesco Alliance Jiu-Jitsu
Fernando de Ornellas Monteiro Ataque Duplo
Bruno Pinheiro de Almeida Fernandes Botelho da Ponte Studio Creative
Leandro Damasceno dos Santos CheckMat
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Fabio Camillo Carlson Gracie Team
Francisco das Chagas Barros Ferreira Nova União
Marciano Severino da Silva Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu
Vagner de Oliveira Benedito CheckMat
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Rafael Dos Santos Vital Escola de Jiu-Jitsu Douglas Fernandes
Moises Martins Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Cassiano Giraldeli Melo CheckMat
Wellington Garcia Zenith BJJ
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Carlos Leandro Alves Pereira Nova União
Moises Martins Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Alexsandro Mendes de Oliveira Tetris
Vagner de Oliveira Benedito CheckMat
Master 2 / Female / Blue / Light-Feather
Jossimara Azevedo Braga Alliance
Rejane Monteiro Bertoso GF Team
Master 2 / Female / Blue / Feather
Telma Stanciu Crazy Team
Raquel Aparecida de Oliveira Team Cruz BJJ
Cinara da Costa Troina Sabato Jiu-Jitsu
Rosely Saboia do Nascimento Marcelo Tubarão
Master 2 / Female / Blue / Light
Roberta Rizzo Escola de Jiu-Jitsu Douglas Fernandes
Katiuscia Aparecida do Nascimento Dozzo Maromba Academia
Dayse Michelle Rodrigues Barbosa Welton Ribeiro
Maria de Fatima Camargo Paiva CheckMat
Master 2 / Female / Blue / Middle
Maria Carolina do Amaral Haber Guigo JJ
Maria de Nazare Souza paz Welton Ribeiro
Daianne Gaby Cabral Fernando Terere (FTBJJ)
Daniela Porto Ferrari GF Team
Master 2 / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Carla Kisvardai LEAD BJJ
Carla Alessandra de Oliveira Santos Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Giédre Gomes Ferreira CheckMat
Master 2 / Female / Blue / Heavy
Glayce de Paula Ferreira Bon Sai JJ
Valquiria Toledo Marinho Macaco Gold Team
Master 2 / Female / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Gisely Pollianna Campelo Alliance
Maria do Carmo Rodrigues de Carvalho Gracie Barra
Camila Aparecida Garcia Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Female / Blue / Open Class
Katiuscia Aparecida do Nascimento Dozzo Maromba Academia
Gisely Pollianna Campelo Alliance
Glayce de Paula Ferreira Bon Sai JJ
Telma Stanciu Crazy Team
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Rooster
TEODORO Rio Grappling Club
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather
Cleber Adriano Santos Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Thiago Esteves da Silva Equipe PH
Anderson Souza Almeida Julio Secco
Lucas Mateus Aparecido Guedes CheckMat
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Feather
Abel Thames Pereira da Paz Gracie Barra
Vinícius Machado Lucas JA Jiu-Jitsu
Lazaro da Silva Souza Nova União
Tiago Leme Leme Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light
Leandro Fortunato CheckMat
Guilherme Dias Pinto Gracie Barra
Edson Hermes da Silva Renan Fight Team
Nivaldo dos Santos Inacio Qatar BJJ Brasil
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle
Renato Severino Werlang Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
Mario Marcos da Silva Nova União/NU
Milton Tergilene Junior Nova União
Rafael Feijó da Rosa Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Andre Luiz de Carvalho Silva Ns Brotherhood
Jefferson Aparecido Gomes CheckMat
Fernando Cesar Ladeira Guigo JJ
Maximiliano de Araujo Boaventura Academia Thai Brasil
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Heavy
Leandro Gomes Ribas Julio Secco
Paulo Roberto Barreto de Souza Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
Pedro Auguto Jesus Nova União
Ricardo Manoel Sodré Topo Competition BJJ
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy
Michael Gustavo Fornazari Cicero Costha Europe
Marcelo Paulino Barbosa Gracie Barra BJJ
Marcos dos Santos Gonçalves Campeões Esperança Jiu-Jitsu Team
Olegas Orlovas G13 Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Thiago Fontes Guirra Morumbi Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Jefferson Alves de Oliveira CheckMat Brasil
Cristiano Brusque de Carvalho Macaco Gold Team
Rogerio Nicolau Silva Junior GF Team
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Jefferson Alves de Oliveira CheckMat Brasil
Michael Gustavo Fornazari Cicero Costha Europe
Leandro Gomes Ribas Julio Secco
Nivaldo dos Santos Inacio Qatar BJJ Brasil
Master 2 / Female / Purple / Rooster
Ana Ligia Parada Cicero Costha Europe
Master 2 / Female / Purple / Feather
Luzia Lara Bedani Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Suellen Mendonça Perseguin Cicero Costha Europe
Ai Sakamoto Alliance
Carina Sanches de Carvalho Neves Cicero Costha Europe
Master 2 / Female / Purple / Light
Andréa Pires de Assunção Equipe Juquinha
Carla Maia Fight University
Claudia Alves de Ramos Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Female / Purple / Middle
Elisama de Assis Souza Raiz Jiu-Jitsu
Carla Barros Esposito GF Team
Master 2 / Female / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Mariana Secali e Falanga Equipe Liga Jiu-Jitsu
Daniela Alzira da Silva Arouca LEAD BJJ
Master 2 / Female / Purple / Heavy
Kamila Mucida Paranhos Renan Fight Team
Lucimara Fatima Rosa GF Team
Master 2 / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy
Danielly Cristina Simões Macaco Gold Team
Master 2 / Female / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Erika Bastos Ribeiro Souza Liga Oeste
Master 2 / Female / Purple / Open Class
Kamila Mucida Paranhos Renan Fight Team
Mariana Secali e Falanga Equipe Liga Jiu-Jitsu
Daniela Alzira da Silva Arouca LEAD BJJ
Lucimara Fatima Rosa GF Team
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light-Feather
Marciano dos Santos Rilion Gracie
Jose Fabio Lopes Daltro De La Riva JJ
David Andrade De Souza Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Feather
Joao Paulo Miranda Brazilian Top Team
Elielson Ferreira Brito Ns Brotherhood
Christopher Ricky Farias Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Roberto Júnior Freitas Fernandes GF Team
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light
Willian Lemes Rilion Gracie
Clayton Fernandes Alliance
Fabio Souza de Oliveira Zenith BJJ
Willian Eidy Horita Zenith BJJ
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Middle
Anilson Claudino Cicero Costha Europe
Rinaldo Luiz da Rocha Junior Cicero Costha Mexico
Daniel Godoy Queiroz Gracie Humaita
Paulo Rogerio Lopes Tetris
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Bruce Mendonça de Lucena Gracie Barra BJJ
Carlos Alexandre de Oliveira Alves Nova União
Marcelo de Paula Santos Guigo JJ
Thiago Resendes da Conceicao GF Team
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Heavy
Ricardo Freitas Justiniano Silva Brazilian Top Team
Júlio César Peres de Morais Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
Francisco Celio de Sousa LR Extreme
Ralfi Eduardo da Silva Felipe Vidal
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy
Edimilson Bezerra de Oliveira Cicero Costha Europe
Bruno Cesar Skroski CheckMat
Lenivaldo de Oliveira Castro Alliance
Ricardo Ferreira Marques Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Ednilson Machado Cidade Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
Leonardo Gomes Dos Santos Nova União
Fernando Domingues Nunes Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Jose Roberto Semeler Academia Tatuapu Team
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Carlos Alexandre de Oliveira Alves Nova União
Leonardo Gomes Dos Santos Nova União
Lenivaldo de Oliveira Castro Alliance
Willian Eidy Horita Zenith BJJ
Master 2 / Female / Brown / Feather
Ana Flacia de Freitas Brito Nova União
Marcela Giantomassi Aguiar Nova União
Líssan Ildemara dos Santos da Costa Zaganelli Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Female / Brown / Light
Patricia Fernandes de Oliveira GF Team
Shirley Wanessa do Nascimento ZR Team Association
Master 2 / Female / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Gisele de Jesus almeida Vale Araújo Tetris
Maysa Bastos Ladislau Denis Wester Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Female / Brown / Super-Heavy
Isabel Cristina de Oliveira Moita GF Team
Carla Ferreira de Almeida e Silva Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Female / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Gilmara Caires Lima Cicero Costha Europe
Jeanne Almeida Rios Team Yuri Carlton
Master 2 / Female / Brown / Open Class
Isabel Cristina de Oliveira Moita GF Team
Shirley Wanessa do Nascimento ZR Team Association
Carla Ferreira de Almeida e Silva Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Male / Black / Rooster
Bruno Cesar Gomes da Silva Moreno Nova União
Josuel Moreira Morais Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Francisco Maciel de Sousa GF Team
Tiago Marques Magalhães MG TEAM
Master 2 / Male / Black / Light-Feather
Lúcio Flavio Mattos de Oliveira GF Team
Sergio Alexandre Lourenço Capella Junior Nova União
Douglas Rufino da Silva Cantagalo Team
Eduardo da Silva Vieira GF Team
Master 2 / Male / Black / Feather
Felipe Iwasaki da Silva Cicero Costha Europe
Marcello Pereira de Sousa Cicero Costha Europe
Carlos Eduardo Enes Raymundo GF Team
Marcelo Pereira dos Santos Nova União
Master 2 / Male / Black / Light
Theodoro Gabriel Canal Almeida GF Team
Bruno Henrique Meireles Rocha Gracie Barra
Enock Carteado C. de Albuquerque Neto CheckMat
Willian Von Sohsten Pereira Rezende Cicero Costha Europe
Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle
Sergio Rodrigo de Oliveira Benini Gracie Barra
Claudio de Mattos Cardoso Gracie Barra
Diego Martins Lopes Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Tiago Coelho Porto Rocha Alliance
Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
João Luiz Lima dos Santos Halavanca BJJ
Davidson Teixeira dos Santos RL Team
Bernardo Gouveia de Siqueira Campos Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
José Valdir Pereira Reis Corpo e Mente
Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy
Carlos Roberto Gonzaga Lopes Nova União
Fabiano Pereira da Silva Gracie Barra BJJ
Clóvis Martins Faustino Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
João Maximiano de Oliveira Zenith BJJ
Master 2 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Fabiano Junior Leite de Souza FF Team BJJ
Thales Leites Lourenço Nova União
Leandro Soares da Silva Qatar Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Rafael Girotto Fidelis Academia Miquinho
Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Luiz Felipe de Oliveira Theodoro G13 BJJ
Cássio Francis da Silva Gracie Barra
Leonardo Morosetti de Lima Zenith BJJ
Raphael Xavier Abi-Rihan Abi-Rihan Family BJJ
Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class
Cássio Francis da Silva Gracie Barra
Thales Leites Lourenço Nova União
Bernardo Gouveia de Siqueira Campos Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Leonardo Morosetti de Lima Zenith BJJ
Master 2 / Female / Black / Light-Feather
Sofia Rosa Amarante Fight Sports
Cristina Maria Zakka Brandão Cia Paulista
Master 2 / Female / Black / Feather
Sandra Inacio de Melo Nova União
Beatriz Souza Rilion Gracie
Master 2 / Female / Black / Light
Ariane Pereira Guarnier Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Denise Macêdo de Almeida Campos CheckMat
Miki Nakao Hiro BJJ Academy Yokohama
Patricia Alvares Pacheco Maromba Academia
Master 2 / Female / Black / Middle
Bianca Antunes Nobrega Nova União
Marcia Sousa da Silva Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Mônica Corrêa da Costa Istamati Kihon Dojo B9
Master 2 / Female / Black / Medium-Heavy
Anna Claudia Novacosque Torres Marinho Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Female / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Luana Beatriz Gomes Fiquene Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Danuza Blanco Lethal Team BJJ
Anna Carolina Luz Tavares Soul Fighters BJJ
Aucilene Saraiva Souza GF Team
Master 2 / Female / Black / Open Class
Luana Beatriz Gomes Fiquene Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Denise Macêdo de Almeida Campos CheckMat
Patricia Alvares Pacheco Maromba Academia
Sofia Rosa Amarante Fight Sports
Master 3 / Male / White / Feather
Ederlucio Garcia Freitas TJJ School
Charles Ricardo de Jesus Matos Sabato Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Male / White / Light
Ernany Machado Torres Pereira Alliance
Paulo César Ferreira da Silva Associação Monteiro
Joao Coelho LCCT USA
Marcos Antônio Bento de Andrade Nova Força Brasil Team Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Male / White / Middle
Kleber Luiz da Silva GF Team
Donizete DO Amaral Braulio Ns Brotherhood
Adriano Vieira Meneses Sabato Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy
Hélio Márcio Santos Ferreira G13 BJJ
Ricardo Correa da Silva DJ Team
Arcenio Martins Junior Nova União
Paulo Cezar Braga dos Santos Rilion Gracie
Master 3 / Male / White / Heavy
Ricardo Luis Fernando Silva DO Nascimento Campana Rilion Gracie
Ricardo Acácio Dos Santos Cicero Costha Europe
Jorge Peres Gracie Barra
Leonardo von Linsingen Gracie Barra
Master 3 / Male / White / Super-Heavy
Paulo Costa Cardoso Júnior Alliance
Ronaldo Kyoshi Kiku Casillo Gracie Barra
José de Ribamar Soares Schubert Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy
Marcio Braido Dario JAB L.U.T.A.S
Moises Freitas Da Silva Rilion Gracie
Master 3 / Female / White / Light
Renata Bessa de Faria Nova União
Daniella Aquino Rodrigues de Barros Equipe Juquinha
Master 3 / Female / White / Super-Heavy
Fernanda Fontes Dias dos Santos De Lucena Gracie Barra
Master 3 / Female / White / Ultra-Heavy
Juliana de Oliveira Ns Brotherhood
Andrea Criniti Lopes Zenith BJJ
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Rooster
Nelson Pereira da Silva G13 BJJ
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather
Mariano Silvestre Lopes Vasconcelos Soul Fighters BJJ
Leandro Augusto Especial Alliance
Carlos Lamartine de Rodrigues Almeida Skull JJ Team
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Feather
Valdeir Bezerra Silva Cicero Costha Europe
Fabiano Felix dos Santos Nova União
Adilson Ferreira Nunes Zenith BJJ
Ariovaldo Ferraz dos Santos Tetris
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Light
Adriano Luis Rodrigues Ferreira GF Team
Marcio da Silva Mendes Equipe Supreme
Luciano Viviani Ryan Gracie Team
Ricardo Ferreira Bolan XCoach
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Middle
Edson Fernandes de Oliveira Souza Junior Cicero Costha Europe
Edjailson Silva Tamburini Gracie Barra
Andre Tellini Ornellas Team
Leandro Rodrigues G13 BJJ
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Cesar Luis Carvalho Nova União
Celio Gomes da Costa Atrium Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Renato Eustáquio de Sousa RL Team
Vanildo Rodrigues da Cruz Alliance
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Heavy
Eduardo Robson dos Santos Reis Alliance
Sérgio Leandro dos Santos Fernando Camolês Team
Marcos Antonio Oliveira Filho XCoach
Nilton Roberto Monteiro da Silva Rilion Gracie
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Jose Samora Junior Alliance
Renato Luiz de Jesus Gracie Barra
Nelci Souza Azevedo Cesar Maillet Team
Rodrigo Leonardo Krüger Studio R1
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Ivens Vieira Neto Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Marcos Roberto de Oliveira CheckMat
Carlos Eduardo da Silva Magalhães Alliance Sul
Walter Jose Bittencourt Junior GF Team
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Marcos Roberto de Oliveira CheckMat
Jose Samora Junior Alliance
Nilton Roberto Monteiro da Silva Rilion Gracie
Renato Eustáquio de Sousa RL Team
Master 3 / Female / Blue / Feather
Patricia Mellão Chamma Tetris
Waleska Alcantara de Castro GF Team
Marcilene Vandes Koakutsu Zenith BJJ
Master 3 / Female / Blue / Light
Iara Anai Raimundo Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Female / Blue / Middle
Shirley Pereira Paulino Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Fernanda Torres de Oliveira CheckMat
Márcia Oliveira Bezerra GF Team
Master 3 / Female / Blue / Heavy
Carmen Vega De Alencar Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Female / Blue / Open Class
Fernanda Torres de Oliveira CheckMat
Carmen Vega De Alencar Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Iara Anai Raimundo Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Shirley Pereira Paulino Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Rooster
Jozeldo Oliveira Nunes Soul Fighters/Delta Gold Team
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather
Alessandro Gonçalves Qatar BJJ Brasil
Claudiomar Fernandes de Souza Gracie Barra
Hugo Moresco Boer Black Helmets
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Feather
André da Silveira Franco Alliance
Fábio Augusto Dellalio CheckMat
Marcelo Eidi Ishikawa Tetris
Rogério Norberto Braga da Silva Alliance
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Light
Antonio Nogueira Leite Zenith BJJ
Vinícius Coelho Diniz Natal e Rico Jiu-Jitsu
Paulo Francisco dos Santos Gracie Humaita
Vicente Jucie Sobreira Junior Gracie Barra
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Middle
Luís Henrique Oliveira Rocha GF Team
Brenno Amaro da Silveira Neto Black Team Jiu-Jitsu - Café
Alexandre Nogueira Silveira XCoach
Marcos Rogério Beni Nova União
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Fabio Bruxel Guedes Cicero Costha Europe
Eduardo Augusto Beato Schubert Jiu-Jitsu
Flaviano de Abreu Rilion Gracie
Rogerio Mata Padovan CheckMat
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Heavy
Sidney Vieira Nova União
Wagner Cardoso dos Santos Gracie Barra
Anderson Martin Zenith BJJ
Uilton Cordeiro Mezzethi Alencar Gracie Barra
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy
Jaesung Lee Qatar BJJ
Rodrigo De Oliveira Nunes Sobral GF Team
Alessandro Svecia de Fátima Ryan Gracie Team
Ednaldo Domingos G13 BJJ
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Paulo Juliano dos Santos Lima Equipe Juquinha
Elanio Daniel Lucena Rodrigues GF Team
Orlando Atilio Baccino Nova União
Pedro Alexandre de Campos Brandão Alliance
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Alessandro Svecia de Fátima Ryan Gracie Team
Fabio Bruxel Guedes Cicero Costha Europe
Claudiomar Fernandes de Souza Gracie Barra
Marcos Rogério Beni Nova União
Master 3 / Female / Purple / Feather
Flávia Ribeiro Mafra Halavanca BJJ
Erika Magalhaes Lobo Franco Infight Jiu-Jitsu
Andréia Cristina Santos Soul Fighters/Clara Team BJJ
Flávia Ferreira Pinto Padilha Gracie Barra
Master 3 / Female / Purple / Light
Jeane Chalegre Matos Jesiel Andrade Team
Juliana Castiglioni Frizera Agnaldo Goes
Patricia Nolandi Gracie Barra
Regiane Pereira Coelho Iron Brothers
Master 3 / Female / Purple / Heavy
Carla Karine Melo Benevides Freire Jesiel Andrade Team
Gracijane Pereira Leite Equipe Juquinha
Master 3 / Female / Purple / Open Class
Carla Karine Melo Benevides Freire Jesiel Andrade Team
Jeane Chalegre Matos Jesiel Andrade Team
Flávia Ferreira Pinto Padilha Gracie Barra
Regiane Pereira Coelho Iron Brothers
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Light-Feather
Marcos Kleber Dias dos Santos Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Carlos Santos Brasa/99
Diego Adolfo Pericas Fight Sports
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Feather
Sergio Alves Dias Filho Gracie Barra
Maycol Marques Lacerda Brazilian Top Team
Samir Santos de Sousa Nova União
Volney Vieira Zenith BJJ
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Light
Marcus Marques da Silva Zenith BJJ
Glauco Spinelli Zebende Brazilian Fight
Andre Luis Ramos Fagundes GF Team
Joéliton Barreto dos Santos Cicero Costha Europe
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Middle
Anderson Diniz Neto Gracie Barra
André Luiz Furtado Gracie Barra
André Felipe Saide Martins Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Clóvis Damião Alliance
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Adriano Ramos Quinzote Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Adil Ali Dahouk G13 BJJ
Gustavo Ximenes G13 BJJ
Roberto Bittencourt Marcondes Rocha Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Heavy
José Rinaldo Gomes Da Silva Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Daniel Pimenta Bervique Gracie Barra
Edson Rosa Nunes Alliance
Santiago Soares De Sá Academia Miquinho
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy
Marco Alexandre Cirillo Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Leonardo Pessina FF Team BJJ
Francis Augusto Fernandes Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Mario Cesar Moreira Rilion Gracie
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Gustavo Cesar Marini Núcleo JJ
Reinaldo Jose dos Santos LEAD BJJ
Marco Antônio Nunes G13 BJJ
Raimundo Martin Ferreira Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Open Class
José Rinaldo Gomes Da Silva Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Marco Antônio Nunes G13 BJJ
Francis Augusto Fernandes Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Reinaldo Jose dos Santos LEAD BJJ
Master 3 / Female / Brown / Light-Feather
Fabiana Takatsu Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Siomara Spath LG System
Tatiana Peev de Oliveira Vassouras BJJ
Master 3 / Female / Brown / Middle
Patricia Rodrigues Bornato Alliance
Idalice Sant´anna Soul Fighters BJJ
Rosangela de Sant Anna Alves Vieira Eddy North Fight
Master 3 / Female / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Maria Edvirgem Quevedo Corvalan Soul Fighters BJJ
Master 3 / Female / Brown / Open Class
Rosangela de Sant Anna Alves Vieira Eddy North Fight
Fabiana Takatsu Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Maria Edvirgem Quevedo Corvalan Soul Fighters BJJ
Tatiana Peev de Oliveira Vassouras BJJ
Master 3 / Male / Black / Rooster
Rodrigo de Pinho Borges Black Team Jiu-Jitsu - Café
Master 3 / Male / Black / Light-Feather
Felipe Pinto da Costa e Silva Brasa
Mauro Henrique Ayres Junior Carlson Gracie Team
Fabio Neres dos Santos GF Team
Marcio Luiz de Oliveira Nova União
Master 3 / Male / Black / Feather
Vugner Amador da Silva Nova União
Marcos Fernandes do Nascimento Associação Monteiro
Eswamer Okada Casadei CheckMat
Mauricio Santos Conceição Club Pina Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Male / Black / Light
Vinicius Paes de Figueiredo G13 BJJ
Silvio Detane Vercosa Mendes GF Team
Leonardo França Silva Qatar BJJ
Vinicius Alves Alkaim GF Team
Master 3 / Male / Black / Middle
Adriano Ferreira de Araujo e Silva Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Richard Edward Flood GF Team
Albert Frederic do Couto Souza Nabil Jiu-Jitsu
Rodrigo Serafim Alliance
Master 3 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Fabio Leopoldo e Silva Neto Gracie Morumbi
Ronaldo Milanesi M. Chaves CheckMat
Carlos Rogerio Durlin G13 BJJ
Evandro Carlos Dos Santos Gracie Barra BJJ
Master 3 / Male / Black / Heavy
Rogério Tavares CheckMat
Marco Paulo Mavroleon Vieira de Vasconcelos Soul Fighters BJJ
André Luiz Novais Nova União
Charles Faria Correa G13 BJJ
Master 3 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Gustavo Lindgren Machado da Silva Gracie Barra
André Vicentin Cicero Costha Europe
Adolfo Cesar Tozi Ferreira G13 BJJ
Marco Antonio de Mesquita Cruz PS Phoenix BJJ
Master 3 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Luis Paulo Lima Santos Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Dierley de Almeida Rodrigues João Roque JJ
Gabriel Souto Maior Arboes Soul Fighters BJJ
Luiz Nestor Alves da Costa Qatar BJJ
Master 3 / Male / Black / Open Class
Luis Paulo Lima Santos Atos Jiu-Jitsu
André Luiz Novais Nova União
Carlos Rogerio Durlin G13 BJJ
Vinicius Paes de Figueiredo G13 BJJ
Master 3 / Female / Black / Feather
Sabrina Marcos Savi Rilion Gracie
Bianca Andrade Barreto Gracie Barra
Master 3 / Female / Black / Light
Claudia Patricia Lacerda Carlson Gracie Team
Alessandra Silva Arena JJ
Master 3 / Female / Black / Middle
Lucimar Ana Crispin Zenith BJJ
Jaqueline de Fatima Lima Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Fabiana Matos Lourenço Vieira Caires Lótus Club
Master 3 / Female / Black / Heavy
Leticia Seguetto Tanabe Lalli CheckMat
Ronise Dallago Chaves Ns Brotherhood
Master 3 / Female / Black / Open Class
Leticia Seguetto Tanabe Lalli CheckMat
Fabiana Matos Lourenço Vieira Caires Lótus Club
Jaqueline de Fatima Lima Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Sabrina Marcos Savi Rilion Gracie
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Rooster
Ivo Orue Alliance
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather
Vagner de Sousa Vidal Gracie Barra
Gilberto Jorge da Silva Cicero Costha Europe
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Light
Luís Felipe Cintra Ayub WinnerJJ
Leandro Amatucci Noceti FNJJ
Alessandro Spindola Alliance
Samuel Pereira Da Silva Cicero Costha Europe
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Middle
Denilson Costa Gadelha Gracie Barra
Roberto Alves Cordeiro Marcelo Tubarão
Marcos Antonio de Medeiros Borba Nova União
Reginaldo Ferreira Leme Zenith BJJ
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Devin Dallaire TAC Team BJJ
Rogério Shinobe Guigo JJ
Flávio Mitidieri Alliance
Murilo Marcos de Souza Silva Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Heavy
Marcos Roberto Cerniauskas Cicero Costha Europe
Marco Aurélio Migliorini Gile Ribeiro JJ
Gustavo Dechichi Qatar BJJ Brasil
Marco Antonio de Oliveira Ribeiro Zenith BJJ
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Nino Alexandre Lehnemann Zenith BJJ
Marcelo Moreira Alliance
Gilberto Teixeira de Matos G13 BJJ
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Ismail daCruz Eduardo Nova União
Paulo Henrique Brito Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu
Almir Rodrigues de Oliveira Octógono Jiu-Jitsu
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Marco Aurélio Migliorini Gile Ribeiro JJ
Luís Felipe Cintra Ayub WinnerJJ
Nino Alexandre Lehnemann Zenith BJJ
Roberto Alves Cordeiro Marcelo Tubarão
Master 4 / Female / Blue / Light
Elizabete Barbosa Menezes Gracie Barra
Master 4 / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Rosangela Helena Pereira dos Santos Kihon Dojo B9
Luciana De Almeida Tocante Goldmann G13 BJJ
Master 4 / Female / Blue / Open Class
Luciana De Almeida Tocante Goldmann G13 BJJ
Elizabete Barbosa Menezes Gracie Barra
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Feather
Jeange Clay das Neves Nova União
Luis Gonzaga do Amaral Filho Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family
Rinaldo Antonio Aguiar The Brothers BJJ Pernambuco
Valdemir Costa Barbosa Carlson Gracie Team
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Light
Edvaldo Manoel Gomes Cicero Costha Europe
Sidnei Alves da Silva LEAD BJJ
Gilson Anderson Alves Leite Team Nogueira
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Middle
Lidemar Augusto da Silva Eq. Claudionor Cardoso
Valmor Vedoia Nova União
Fábio Spyra Gracie Barra
Geraldo Costa Freire Junior LG System
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Elerson DE Paula Murta Gracie Barra
Elizanildo Soares Barbosa Anibal Fight
Alessandro Gomes de Menezes Infight JJ
Fabricio Silva Fernandes Nova União
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Heavy
João Carlos Fernandes de Freitas Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Nilson Fernandes Perdigão Colisão Jiu-Jitsu
Ginaldo Ferreira dos Santos GF Team
Ivan Bomfim Costi Constantino Jiu-Jitsu
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy
Antonio Marcos Souza Borges Nova União
Eliseu Damaso Monari Bon Sai JJ
Cesar Augusto Parreira Magoo JJ
Walter Cerveira de Oliveira Alliance
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Fabio Cardoso Boeira JA Jiu-Jitsu
Luis Antonio de Matos Rilion Gracie
Joao Carlos Salgado CheckMat
Uwe Schliemann X-Team Sports
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Edvaldo Manoel Gomes Cicero Costha Europe
Cesar Augusto Parreira Magoo JJ
Geraldo Costa Freire Junior LG System
Luis Antonio de Matos Rilion Gracie
Master 4 / Male / Brown / Feather
Christian Guidin Kadow Alliance
Gilvan Banho Basilio Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Marcos V. Faria Seth Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 4 / Male / Brown / Light
Fouad Joussefe Abe Jaber Neto Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Marcelo do Carmo G13 BJJ
Moacir Antunes de Souza Junior Carlão Jiu-Jitsu Team
Master 4 / Male / Brown / Middle
Sandro Castillo Equipe Juquinha
Andre Ricardo Bertoli Kizumba Jiu-Jitsu
Master 4 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Fernando Bernardinello CheckMat
Alex Sander Lobo de Oliveira Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Edinilson da Fonseca Bento Integração / EOFC
Luiz Alberto Gomes Pires Gracie Barra
Master 4 / Male / Brown / Heavy
Jose Roberto Lino do Couto Pinto Equipe Aliados
Marcelo Fabian Loza Zenith BJJ
Marcello Sodre Moreira Akxe BJJ
Marcelo do Nascimento Rodrigues Gile Ribeiro JJ
Master 4 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy
Silvio Vieira Dos Santos FF Team BJJ
Marco Aurelio Buchaim Regos Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Adilson Correia da Silva Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Juliano Cilento Mráz Alliance
Master 4 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Jose Santos Red Lions BJJ
Ronaldo Cardoso de Moraes Equipe Hilton Ares
Fabio Jorge Hauly Magoo JJ
Marcos Robério Miranda Marques Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu
Master 4 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Ronaldo Cardoso de Moraes Equipe Hilton Ares
Marcelo do Nascimento Rodrigues Gile Ribeiro JJ
Marcos Robério Miranda Marques Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu
Silvio Vieira Dos Santos FF Team BJJ
Master 4 / Male / Black / Light-Feather
Nelson Alessi Dal Igna CheckMat
Marcelo Pache Saldanha Ferreira Carlson Gracie Team
Luis Roberto Lopes Equipe Behring
Master 4 / Male / Black / Feather
João Manuel Pinho Oliveira Roque Nova União
Eduardo Fernando Campos Santana Qatar BJJ
Alessandro Cirone Nagaishi CheckMat
Edson Arima Alliance
Master 4 / Male / Black / Light
Adriano Viegas de Freitas Universidade Católica de Brasília
Claudiney Elias de Souza G13 BJJ
Francisco Guerra Donoso Alliance
Raimundo Cesário de Almeida Alliance
Master 4 / Male / Black / Middle
André Luis Monroy Ushirobira Ushirobira JJ
Andre Luiz Leite Soul Fighters BJJ
Marcelo Pereira Dourado GF Team
Valternei Sousa Dias Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Master 4 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Hercio Teofilo de Souza Lotus Clube JJ
Emerson Alves de Gusmão Equipe Juquinha
Edson Jorge da Silva Gracie Barra
Marcelo Augusto Lopes Gracie Barra
Master 4 / Male / Black / Heavy
Evandro Luiz Fogalli Carlson Gracie Team
Sérgio Ávila CheckMat
Flavio dos Santos Gomes Equipe Behring
Romero Alves Amancio CheckMat
Master 4 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Juscelino Silva dos Santos CheckMat
Isaac Araujo Ramos GF Team
João Clebe Herrera Lótus Club
Reginaldo Cardoso Liani Gracie Barra
Master 4 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Rafael Carino Guimarães Nova União
Lourival Filho Raiz Jiu-Jitsu
Amarildo de Oliveira CheckMat
Claudio Rubens Felix dos Santos Lotus Sensei Felix
Master 4 / Male / Black / Open Class
André Luis Monroy Ushirobira Ushirobira JJ
João Clebe Herrera Lótus Club
Alessandro Cirone Nagaishi CheckMat
Juscelino Silva dos Santos CheckMat
Master 4 / Female / Black / Medium-Heavy
Maria do Carmo Paixão Teixeira De La Riva JJ
Master 4 / Female / Black / Super-Heavy
Célia Regina Honorato de Oliveira GF Team
Master 4 / Female / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Marli Abadia Tiburcio Leão Dourado
Master 4 / Female / Black / Open Class
Célia Regina Honorato de Oliveira GF Team
Marli Abadia Tiburcio Leão Dourado
Maria do Carmo Paixão Teixeira De La Riva JJ
Master 5 / Male / Blue / Light
Altair Aguiar Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Antônio Augusto de Frias Nova União
Master 5 / Male / Blue / Middle
Jeferson Gonçalves do Nascimento Junior CheckMat
Bley Garcia Pradel Biondo Colisão Jiu-Jitsu
Master 5 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Carlos Tenório Ribeiro Nova União
Master 5 / Male / Blue / Heavy
Paulo Cesar Rossi Constantino Jiu-Jitsu
Alexandre Carvalho de Albuquerque Gracie Barra
Master 5 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Olavo Luis Cruz Nova União
Master 5 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Olavo Luis Cruz Nova União
Alexandre Carvalho de Albuquerque Gracie Barra
Altair Aguiar Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Jeferson Gonçalves do Nascimento Junior CheckMat
Master 5 / Male / Purple / Light
Darrin Neil Tinsley Gracie Fighter
Gerson Pereira Gracie Barra
Alexandre Pinto Bento CheckMat
Master 5 / Male / Purple / Middle
Jose Ricardo Bohm TJJ School
Maro Maro Chioccarello Junior Junior Gracie Barra
Master 5 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Márcio Teixeira Game Fight
Master 5 / Male / Purple / Heavy
Roque Fernandes Cicero Costha Europe
Master 5 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Roque Fernandes Cicero Costha Europe
Jose Ricardo Bohm TJJ School
Alexandre Pinto Bento CheckMat
Darrin Neil Tinsley Gracie Fighter
Master 5 / Male / Brown / Light
Bernardo Schmidt Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
Izaias Dias de Jesus Germano Nova Força Brasil Team Jiu-Jitsu
Claudio Hiroaki Sunagawa Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Master 5 / Male / Brown / Middle
Marcelo Valentim Pires Maromba Academia
Jose Marcos Rosetti Cunha Nova União
Claudinei França Gonçalves Bon Sai JJ
Franklin Ribeiro De Souza Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Master 5 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Sérgio José de Sousa Gracie Barra
Mauro Aparecido Ribeiro da Assumpção Nova União
Antonio Carlos Bustilho Carlson Gracie Team
Raimundo Nonato Barroso Sales Bon Sai JJ
Master 5 / Male / Brown / Heavy
Ricardo Christian Gunia CheckMat
Marcos Antonio Martins Respect 4 Jiu-Jitsu
Master 5 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy
Adriano Campos de Araujo G13 BJJ
Master 5 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Fabio Abreu Holanda Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Master 5 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Marcelo Valentim Pires Maromba Academia
Raimundo Nonato Barroso Sales Bon Sai JJ
Adriano Campos de Araujo G13 BJJ
Marcos Antonio Martins Respect 4 Jiu-Jitsu
Master 5 / Female / Brown / Super-Heavy
Sirley Almeida Adelino Baião GF Team
Master 5 / Female / Brown / Open Class
Sirley Almeida Adelino Baião GF Team
Master 5 / Male / Black / Light-Feather
Jose Luiz de Queiroz Universidade Católica de Brasília
Jeremias Cassemiro Alves Silva Campeões Esperança Jiu-Jitsu Team
Francisco José Coelho da Mota Demetrio Team - BJJ
Master 5 / Male / Black / Feather
Diojone Farias Guimarães Gracie Barra
Alcenor Alves Soeiro White House Jiu-Jitsu School
Claudionor Cardoso da Silva Eq. Claudionor Cardoso
Gutemberg Pinto da Trindade Centro de Artes Marciais Hadha-Dojô
Master 5 / Male / Black / Light
Marco Antonio Barbosa Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
José Barros de Souza Maromba Academia
Roberto Rivelino Marques Dourado Maromba Academia
Master 5 / Male / Black / Middle
Adimilson da Rosa Brites Equipe Juquinha
Marcelo Alves Cardoso Marcelo Tubarão
Marco Antonio Montenegro Jr Akxe BJJ
Paulo Tarso Lima Vianna Gracie Barra
Master 5 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Carlos Antonio de Oliveira Pinho Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu
Marcelo Amador de Oliveira GF Team
Wagner Mendes Mota Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Master 5 / Male / Black / Heavy
Aroldo Teruhiko Kobayashi Gracie Barra
Marco Antonio Emerich de Melo Nova União
Marcelo Dias Godoy Tanque Jiu-Jitsu
Master 5 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Gaetano de Pascali Cicero Costha Europe
Sérgio Pereira Castro CT Caveira
Master 5 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Adrien Roberto Domingues GF Team
Willian Barbosa Siqueira Alliance
Marco Anisio Rodrigues CheckMat
Master 5 / Male / Black / Open Class
Marco Antonio Barbosa Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Willian Barbosa Siqueira Alliance
Aroldo Teruhiko Kobayashi Gracie Barra
Marco Antonio Emerich de Melo Nova União
Master 6 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Henriks Kontauts Gracie Barra
Master 6 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Henriks Kontauts Gracie Barra
Master 6 / Male / Black / Feather
Ronaldo de Souza Cardoso De La Riva JJ
Alcino Nogueira Filho Equipe Juquinha
Master 6 / Male / Black / Light
Giancarlo Gaeta Gracie Barra
Master 6 / Male / Black / Middle
Plábito Silva Dutra N1 Academia de Artes Marciais
Master 6 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Helvecio Augusto Moreira Penna Neto De La Riva JJ
Carlos Aldair Medeiros dos Santos Nova União
Gilberto da Silva Campos Constantino Jiu-Jitsu
Master 6 / Male / Black / Heavy
Van Dyck Oliveira João Roque JJ
Master 6 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Marcos Henrique Santos Otávio de Almeida
Master 6 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Schumann de Lyra Carvalho ABC Jiu-Jitsu
Hamilton R. Tank G13 BJJ
Master 6 / Male / Black / Open Class
Schumann de Lyra Carvalho ABC Jiu-Jitsu
Van Dyck Oliveira João Roque JJ
Marcos Henrique Santos Otávio de Almeida
Plábito Silva Dutra N1 Academia de Artes Marciais
Master 7 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather
Jair Oliveira OLL Fight
Master 7 / Male / Purple / Middle
Ricardo Ferreira Ayres Alliance
Paulo Sergio Zambaldi Fit Fight / BH Brothers
Master 7 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Ricardo Ferreira Ayres Alliance
Jair Oliveira OLL Fight
Master 7 / Male / Black / Light
Marcio Gomes Dias Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Adolpho Mello Neto Alliance
Luiz Carlos Munhoz Meira Rodrigo Reis Jiu-Jitsu Team
Master 7 / Male / Black / Middle
Paulo Cesar dos Santos Oliveira GF Team
Luiz Humberto de Queiroz Guerra Gracie Barra
Clenio Augusto Ribeiro da Gama Kronos BJJ
José Ciro da Silva Gracie Barra
Master 7 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Mario Antônio da Silva Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu
Marco Antonio Araujo Pena Gracie Barra
Master 7 / Male / Black / Open Class
Mario Antônio da Silva Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu
Marco Antonio Araujo Pena Gracie Barra
Clenio Augusto Ribeiro da Gama Kronos BJJ
Marcio Gomes Dias Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu