Munich International Open Jiu-Jitsu 2019

Final result Apr/17/2019 02:06:50 (UTC+01:00) Amsterdam, Berlin, Bern, Rome, Stockholm, Vienna

Results of Academies

Overall

1 - Carlson Gracie Team - 225
2 - KMR BJJ KIMURA - 125
3 - GF Team - 113
4 - Jungle BJJ - 91
5 - Soul Fighter's Israel - 57
6 - CheckMat - 57
7 - Gracie Barra - 55
8 - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - 43
9 - ZR Team Association - 31
10 - Frota Team Nogueira - 25

Athletes Results By Category

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Feather

1 - Alon Leviev - Soul Fighter's Israel
2 - Paavo Bohlmann - Gracie Barra
3 - Michelangelo Frate - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light

1 - Manuel Leon Oliveira - Gracie Barcelona


Juvenile / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Kevin Nash Calegari - KMR BJJ KIMURA


Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class Light

1 - Alon Leviev - Soul Fighter's Israel
2 - Paavo Bohlmann - Gracie Barra
3 - Manuel Leon Oliveira - Gracie Barcelona


Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class Heavy

1 - Kevin Nash Calegari - KMR BJJ KIMURA


Adult / Male / White / Light-Feather

1 - Tobi Bruck - KMR BJJ KIMURA
2 - Vincent Kopf - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Ben Sliwa - Ogawa BJJ Austria Team
3 - Serdar Cakir - GF Team


Adult / Male / White / Feather

1 - Niclas Lanser - GF Team
2 - Leo Storck - Carlson Gracie International
3 - Stanimir Stoev Tonev - GF Team International
3 - Stefan Weitl - Carlson Gracie Team


Adult / Male / White / Light

1 - Tom Zenker - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Simon Hackler - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Jan Klíma - Jungle BJJ
3 - Marcel Stecker - Gracie Barra


Adult / Male / White / Middle

1 - Sofian Ilias Kissarli - Jungle BJJ
2 - Dominik Popelka - Jungle BJJ
3 - Alban Berisha - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Viktor Deines - Carlson Gracie International


Adult / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1 - Alexios Alexiadis - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Lukas Silla - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Richard Schwarz - Jungle BJJ


Adult / Male / White / Heavy

1 - Borislav Bogoev - GF Team
2 - Logan Ernest Scott - Team-Choco


Adult / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1 - Lutz Drescher - BJJ Team Basel
2 - Rosen Bogoev - GF Team
3 - Maximilian Dominic Strempel - Carlson Gracie Team


Adult / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Jakob Nils Knorr - Jungle BJJ
2 - Hamad Yaser Malallah - GF Team


Adult / Female / White / Light-Feather

1 - Hélène Huynh - BJJ Alsace
2 - Wiebke Knoch - Carlson Gracie Team


Adult / Female / White / Light

1 - Marketa Kaderavkova - Jungle BJJ
2 - Sara Youssef - Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
3 - Jenna Velo - Tone Up C & F
3 - Stefanie Schneider - Carlson Gracie Team


Adult / Female / White / Middle

1 - Rebecca Barbara te Boekhorst - GF Team
2 - Elizaveta Ivanova - Jungle BJJ
3 - Tereza Kurkova - Jungle BJJ


Adult / Male / Blue / Feather

1 - Hugo Santos Muniz - KMR BJJ KIMURA
2 - Ricardo Viayra - Gracie Barra
3 - Florian Haum - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Serkan Ortac - Pound for Pound Deutschland


Adult / Male / Blue / Light

1 - Dmitrij Vadimovich Ajdakov - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Michal Stolicka - BJJ Globetrotters
3 - Chris Heiler - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Tadeas Fryda - Jungle BJJ


Adult / Male / Blue / Middle

1 - Omar El Mamoune - Roger Gracie España
2 - Vitor H. Costa - KMR BJJ KIMURA
3 - Michel Heibl - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Mickael Lutin - RCP Jiu Jitsu


Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1 - Deivison Aguiar da Silva - KMR BJJ KIMURA
2 - ori Zohar - Soul Fighter's Israel


Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy

1 - Erol Bayraktar - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Maximilian Hasler - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Kevin Sajjadi - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Ondrej Skrivan - DSC Gym (Silver Fox BJJ)


Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Dimitar Dimov - Fight Sports International
2 - Michael Hütel - Barbosa JJ - Germany
3 - Alexander Schwarzlmüller - Gracie Barcelona
3 - Tobias Guggemos - Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu Europe


Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class

1 - Erol Bayraktar - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Dimitar Dimov - Fight Sports International
3 - Hugo Santos Muniz - KMR BJJ KIMURA
3 - Maximilian Hasler - Carlson Gracie Team


Adult / Female / Blue / Rooster

1 - Katharina Heger - Gracie Barcelona


Adult / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1 - Solveig Jaccoud - Tone Up C & F
2 - Sandra Stauder - GF Team


Adult / Female / Blue / Feather

1 - Ngoc Dung Le - GF Team
2 - Laurence Floener - Aguilera BJJ - Ricardo Cavalcanti Luxembourg


Adult / Female / Blue / Light

1 - Caroline Margoth De Sá Sampayo - Nova União Argentina
2 - Veronika Hörmann - Akxe BJJ Germany


Adult / Female / Blue / Heavy

1 - Natascha Manuela Wegmüller - KMR BJJ KIMURA


Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class

1 - Caroline Margoth De Sá Sampayo - Nova União Argentina
2 - Ngoc Dung Le - GF Team
3 - Natascha Manuela Wegmüller - KMR BJJ KIMURA
3 - Veronika Hörmann - Akxe BJJ Germany


Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1 - Itamar Attali - Soul Fighter's Israel
2 - Petrit Memeti - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Sofiane Berraho - Cicero Costha France


Adult / Male / Purple / Feather

1 - Marcos Vinícius De Lima Cardoso - KMR BJJ KIMURA
2 - Simone Rota - Fn Fight.co Europa
3 - bruno souza paes - Carlson Gracie Team


Adult / Male / Purple / Light

1 - Viki Dabush - Soul Fighter's Israel
2 - José Maria Ferreira Mariz Ruivo - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Emanuel Isaque Oliveira Santos - KMR BJJ KIMURA
3 - Mahir Chaabi - CheckMat


Adult / Male / Purple / Middle

1 - Alexander Matschl - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Raphael Lesnino - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Lorenzo Rossi - Fn Fight.co Europa
3 - Martin Lewis Heiker - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1 - Maximilian Jaeger - Top Brother Deutschland
2 - Milos Sy Simic - BJJ 4 Life


Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1 - Christian Lohrmann - CheckMat
3 - Martin Nußmann - Barbosa JJ - Germany


Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class

1 - Marcos Vinícius De Lima Cardoso - KMR BJJ KIMURA
2 - Emanuel Isaque Oliveira Santos - KMR BJJ KIMURA
3 - Alexander Matschl - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Christian Lohrmann - CheckMat


Adult / Female / Purple / Rooster

1 - Anika Goethe - Carlson Gracie Team


Adult / Female / Purple / Middle

1 - Rosary Mary Walsh - Team Felipe Martins
2 - Kimberlj Böhm - Carlson Gracie Team


Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class

1 - Rosary Mary Walsh - Team Felipe Martins
2 - Kimberlj Böhm - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Anika Goethe - Carlson Gracie Team


Adult / Male / Brown / Feather

1 - Davi Castro Tavares - GF Team


Adult / Male / Brown / Light

1 - Tomer Alroy - Soul Fighter's Israel
2 - Klaudi Balliu - Fn Fight.co Europa


Adult / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1 - Daniel Brauchle - Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu Europe


Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class

1 - Daniel Brauchle - Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu Europe
2 - Davi Castro Tavares - GF Team


Adult / Male / Black / Feather

1 - Lucas Ramos Gonçalves - Gracie Barra
2 - Renan Bastos Mendes Garcia - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Yuri Pires Pinto Gomes - GF Team


Adult / Male / Black / Light

1 - Guilherme Guimaraes Borges Olimpio da Rocha - ZR Team Association
2 - Jan Andreas Basso - Ns Brotherhood
3 - Joseph Robert Breslin - SBG Ireland
3 - Walter Mark John Barnes - Mario Sukata International


Adult / Male / Black / Middle

1 - Jonathon Reginald Thomas Maflin - Gracie Barra
2 - Chad Phillip Shaule - Gracie Barra
3 - Arthur Pucci - Alliance
3 - Kenji Benjamin Sette - GF Team


Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1 - Philippe Basil Pomaski - CheckMat
2 - Franco Marini - GF Team
3 - Felipe Mota Dias - OXY


Adult / Male / Black / Heavy

1 - Thiago Aguiar Abud - Unity Jiu-Jitsu Brasil
2 - Oliver Leys Geddes - Roger Gracie Academy


Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1 - Luka Skoric - Alliance


Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Eldar Rafigaev - Jungle BJJ


Adult / Male / Black / Open Class

1 - Eldar Rafigaev - Jungle BJJ
2 - Luka Skoric - Alliance
3 - Franco Marini - GF Team


Master 1 / Male / White / Feather

1 - Prudhvee Padmaraju - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Thomas Nicolas Wendel - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Andi Zuppiger - Frota Team Nogueira
3 - Ralf Hiller - GF Team


Master 1 / Male / White / Middle

1 - Daniel S. Ernesti - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2 - René Widmann - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Christopher Behrens - Gracie Barra
3 - Dennis Berner - Gracie Barra


Master 1 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1 - Marat Sultanov - KMR BJJ KIMURA
2 - David Bravo - Gold Team Fighters
3 - Robert Svedik - Jungle BJJ


Master 1 / Male / White / Heavy

1 - Milan Dedek - Jungle BJJ
2 - Milos Cuculovic - BJJ Team Basel
3 - Kenny Hupe - VFL Wolfsburg e.V. BJJ
3 - Wellington Rodrigues - Carlson Gracie Team


Master 1 / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1 - Reinier Steven van Ramshorst - Wolfgang Heindel Academy
2 - Hany Farghali - Jungle BJJ
3 - Nicolaj Röttinger - Akxe BJJ Germany


Master 1 / Female / White / Feather

1 - Sanne Veltum - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Simona Rinkova - Jungle BJJ
3 - Heather Marie Sanchez - Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Mayumi Kaburaki - Carpe Diem


Master 1 / Female / White / Medium-Heavy

1 - Anna Angelika Marcinowski - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Claudia Gudrun Linzmaier - NS Brotherhood International
3 - Katharina Danielski - Akxe BJJ Germany


Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather

1 - Edir Monteiro Pereira - KMR BJJ KIMURA
2 - Tobiasz Seifert - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Alain Bandollier - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
3 - Marcelo Carreira - Carlson Gracie Team


Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light

1 - Johann Han - Top Brother Deutschland
2 - Tin Stojanac - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Richard Louis - Akxe BJJ Germany
3 - Volkan Koçer - Carlson Gracie Team


Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1 - Paul Platner - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Roman Kuprian - Budo Clan Austria
3 - Dimitri Papyschew - Wolfgang Heindel Academy
3 - Rodrigo Couto - KMR BJJ KIMURA


Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1 - David Raxhon - KMR BJJ KIMURA
2 - Florian Hess - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Rajeev Williams - Gracie Barra
3 - Salihou Konte - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1 - Hannes Flaschentraeger - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Marco Bartner - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Lech Sebastian Kowalczyk - Akxe BJJ Germany
3 - Marcel Rothe - Akxe BJJ Germany


Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Jawad Shah - Berserker Team Magdeburg
2 - Thomas Georg Moritz Knein - KMR BJJ KIMURA
3 - Vlad George Darie - Absoluto BJJ


Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1 - Roman Kuprian - Budo Clan Austria
2 - Hannes Flaschentraeger - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - David Raxhon - KMR BJJ KIMURA
3 - Rodrigo Couto - KMR BJJ KIMURA


Master 1 / Female / Blue / Light

1 - Senorina Amador Señorans - Team-Choco


Master 1 / Female / Blue / Middle

1 - Julia Symannek - Renzo Gracie Holland
2 - Johanna Barros - Jungle BJJ


Master 1 / Female / Blue / Open Class

1 - Julia Symannek - Renzo Gracie Holland
2 - Johanna Barros - Jungle BJJ
3 - Senorina Amador Señorans - Team-Choco


Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light

1 - Semir Piric - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Tristan Habermann - Top Brother Mexico
3 - Sébastien Raphael Bouimba - RCP Jiu Jitsu


Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle

1 - Julien Cahart - CheckMat
2 - Victor Brito Marques de Figueiredo - KMR BJJ KIMURA
3 - Jan-Christian Thiele - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Visar Shala - Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Brunico / Sport Academy ASD


Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1 - Denis I. Poliakov - CheckMat
2 - Salah-Eddine Bellil - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Brian Brier - Team Jucão USA


Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1 - Jan-Christian Thiele - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Salah-Eddine Bellil - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Julien Cahart - CheckMat
3 - Victor Brito Marques de Figueiredo - KMR BJJ KIMURA


Master 1 / Female / Purple / Feather

1 - Renate Binder - Gracie Barcelona


Master 1 / Male / Brown / Feather

1 - Jorge Paul Olivos Salazar - Senna Fight Academy


Master 1 / Male / Brown / Middle

1 - Andy Brown - CheckMat
2 - Tiago De Paula - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Misael Lopez - Alliance


Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1 - Andy Brown - CheckMat
2 - Jorge Paul Olivos Salazar - Senna Fight Academy
3 - Misael Lopez - Alliance


Master 1 / Female / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1 - Vanessa Maria Varela Pereira - KMR BJJ KIMURA
2 - Nicole Urschinger - Association Aranha


Master 1 / Female / Brown / Open Class

1 - Vanessa Maria Varela Pereira - KMR BJJ KIMURA
2 - Nicole Urschinger - Association Aranha


Master 1 / Male / Black / Rooster

1 - Jean Carlos Ferreira - Black Team Jiu-Jitsu - Café
2 - Victor Santos Gomes - GF Team


Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather

1 - Jarrah A A A Alhazza - GF Team


Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1 - Sadayoshi Roberto Mota Kurimori - SK Team / Infight Switzerland
2 - Dioume Garvey Sangare - RCP Jiu Jitsu
3 - Mladen Jokmanovic - A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International


Master 1 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1 - Nicolas E. Penzer - Stallion Gym


Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class

1 - Sadayoshi Roberto Mota Kurimori - SK Team / Infight Switzerland
2 - Nicolas E. Penzer - Stallion Gym
3 - Dioume Garvey Sangare - RCP Jiu Jitsu
3 - Jarrah A A A Alhazza - GF Team


Master 2 / Male / White / Light

1 - Marcelo Dias das Neves - KMR BJJ KIMURA
2 - Hani Wahbi - KMR BJJ KIMURA
3 - Baris Evrim Demiröz - Carlson Gracie Team


Master 2 / Male / White / Middle

1 - Alex Daniel Araujo - Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Zorian Martschenko - GF Team


Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light

1 - Lev Lazar - Gracie Barra
2 - Benjamin Sewiolo - Wolfgang Heindel Academy
3 - Le Bris Gaëtan - KMR BJJ KIMURA
3 - Petko Politov - Carlson Gracie Team


Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1 - Emanuel Vieira - Jungle BJJ


Master 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1 - Björn Resener - Switzerland 360 Martial Arts
2 - Valerii Mokin - Gracie Humaita International


Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1 - Björn Resener - Switzerland 360 Martial Arts
2 - Lev Lazar - Gracie Barra
3 - Emanuel Vieira - Jungle BJJ
3 - Petko Politov - Carlson Gracie Team


Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle

1 - Alexander Mikus - Jungle BJJ


Master 2 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1 - Murat Efendi - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Sami Awad - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - David Fuchs - Akxe BJJ Germany
3 - Stephane Etheve - Carlson Gracie Team


Master 2 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1 - Yavuz Bozkurt Ögüt - VFL Wolfsburg e.V. BJJ
2 - Talal Anbar Abdullah - GF Team
3 - Kurt Anthony Legnon - Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Master 2 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1 - Alen Ramic - Gracie Barra
2 - Milan Spomenko Mihajlov - Redzovic International


Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1 - Yavuz Bozkurt Ögüt - VFL Wolfsburg e.V. BJJ
2 - Alexander Mikus - Jungle BJJ
3 - David Fuchs - Akxe BJJ Germany
3 - Milan Spomenko Mihajlov - Redzovic International


Master 2 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1 - Kristian Hernandez - NS Brotherhood International
2 - Daniel Prantner - Budo Clan Austria
3 - Giuliano Martini - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1 - Daniel Prantner - Budo Clan Austria


Master 2 / Male / Black / Feather

1 - Eduardo Fitaroni Pimentel - GF Team
2 - José Manuel Varela Sanchez - KMR BJJ KIMURA


Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1 - Maximiliano de Figueiredo Carvalho - ZR Team Association
2 - Filip Kopij - Rio Grappling Club Europe
3 - Rodrigo de Oliveira Pereira - GF Team


Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy

1 - Domingos de Moura Ciccarino - BJJ 4 Life


Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class

1 - Maximiliano de Figueiredo Carvalho - ZR Team Association
2 - Rodrigo de Oliveira Pereira - GF Team
3 - Domingos de Moura Ciccarino - BJJ 4 Life
3 - Eduardo Fitaroni Pimentel - GF Team


Master 3 / Male / White / Light

1 - Michael Maicher - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Kristian Gröger - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


Master 3 / Male / White / Middle

1 - Orlando Szasz - BJJ Team Basel
2 - Werner Broennimann - Zurich BJJ Lab
3 - Joerg Mueller - BJJ Globetrotters
3 - Juergen Weichert - Carlson Gracie Team


Master 3 / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1 - Serban Vulpe - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Andrey Genurov - GF Team
3 - Chris McMillian - Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Master 3 / Male / Blue / Light

1 - Steve Otieno - Frota Team Nogueira
2 - Stefan Wild - Carlson Gracie Team


Master 3 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1 - Roland Lechner - GF Team
2 - Mirco Christian Karjalainen - Frota Team Nogueira


Master 3 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Vladimir Rab - Jungle BJJ
2 - Marko Kutlaca - ZR Team Association


Master 3 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1 - Steve Otieno - Frota Team Nogueira
2 - Mirco Christian Karjalainen - Frota Team Nogueira
3 - Marko Kutlaca - ZR Team Association
3 - Vladimir Rab - Jungle BJJ


Master 3 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1 - Angel Fernando Sanchez Soriano - Crazy Team
2 - Dario Coppola - Carlson Gracie Team


Master 3 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1 - Srđan Bošković - A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International
2 - Mohamed Salah Mansouri - Carlson Gracie Team


Master 3 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1 - Angel Fernando Sanchez Soriano - Crazy Team
2 - Dario Coppola - Carlson Gracie Team


Master 3 / Male / Black / Feather

1 - Elisha Poplinger - Soul Fighter's Israel
2 - Teles Ludovic Jacques - Mako Team Paris
3 - Helder Pereira da Silva - Qatar BJJ


Master 3 / Male / Black / Light

1 - Amir Boaron - Soul Fighter's Israel


Master 3 / Male / Black / Middle

1 - Thomas John King - SBG Swords
2 - Marco Walzel - Carlson Gracie Team


Master 3 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1 - Mensur Pasic - Carlson Gracie Team


Master 3 / Male / Black / Open Class

1 - Teles Ludovic Jacques - Mako Team Paris
2 - Mensur Pasic - Carlson Gracie Team


Master 4 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1 - Thomas Marc Symannek - Renzo Gracie Holland


Master 4 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1 - Plamen Penev Petrov - GF Team
2 - Artur Drachenberg - Carlson Gracie Team


Master 4 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1 - Plamen Penev Petrov - GF Team
2 - Thomas Marc Symannek - Renzo Gracie Holland
3 - Artur Drachenberg - Carlson Gracie Team


Master 4 / Male / Brown / Feather

1 - Nandi Gati - ZR Team Association


Master 4 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1 - Nandi Gati - ZR Team Association


Master 5 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1 - Volker Heimberger - GF Team


Master 5 / Male / Black / Middle

1 - Mahboob Alam - Game Fight UK


Master 5 / Male / Black / Open Class

1 - Mahboob Alam - Game Fight UK