Rome Spring International Open Jiu-Jitsu 2019

Mar/23/2019 17:35:02 (UTC+01:00) Amsterdam, Berlin, Bern, Rome, Stockholm, Vienna

WHITE / Juvenile / Male / Light

Hilti BJJ Estonia Alans Cernavskis
Hilti BJJ Estonia Markuss Balodis
Total: 2

WHITE / Juvenile / Male / Middle

CheckMat International William Axeltoft Tregart
Soul Fighter's Israel Yarin Dabool
Total: 2

WHITE / Adult / Male / Rooster

KMR BJJ Kimura Europe Fred Jean Berthus Detruir
Total: 1

WHITE / Adult / Male / Light-Feather

Flow Francesco Campitelli
Total: 1

WHITE / Adult / Male / Feather

CheckMat Fight Zone London Seifeddine Oueslati
Hilti BJJ Estonia Maksims Sheinins
Titanes BJJ Jeremias Catoni De Maussion
Total: 3

WHITE / Adult / Male / Light

Aeterna Jiu Jitsu Matteo Franco
Calasans BJJ International Sorin Claudiu Lacatusu
CheckMat International Flavien Jean-François Eric Brisset
Gracie Barra Fulham Alexander Yanakov
Total: 4

WHITE / Adult / Male / Middle

Gracie Barra Fulham Eduard Yanakov
Total: 1

WHITE / Adult / Female / Light-Feather

Mathias Ribeiro Team Raquel Elena Perez Hernandez
Total: 1

WHITE / Adult / Female / Medium-Heavy

KMR BJJ Kimura Europe Natascha Manuela Wegmüller
Total: 1

WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Feather

Hilti BJJ Estonia Aleksandrs Sirotkins
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu France Jonathan G Guntzburger
Total: 2

WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Light

Alliance International Roussos Vartholomaios Koliakoudakis
Total: 1

WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Middle

Faz Forca Team Dimitrios Katsanikakis
KMR BJJ Kimura Europe Rodrigo Aparecido Couto
Marcianise Fight Team ASD Federico Anselmi
Total: 3

WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Checkmat Italia San Benedetto del Tronto Alessandro Ruggiero
Total: 1

WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy

Intelligent Team Ukraine Artem But
Marcianise Fight Team ASD Nicola Zanon
Total: 2

WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy

Intelligent Team Ukraine Dmytro Zhmakin
Total: 1

WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Light

Endless Team Jiu-Jitsu - Liga de Alges Luis Filipe Da Rocha Jansen Verdades
Total: 1

WHITE / Master 2 / Female / Light

Atos Jiu-Jitsu Julie Ann Mongerson
Total: 1

WHITE / Master 3 / Male / Light-Feather

Academie Caio Terra David Rodriguez Hernandez
ZR Team Ukraine Oleksandr Kostyuk
Total: 2

WHITE / Master 3 / Male / Light

Aeterna Jiu Jitsu Stefano Gori
Fusion Academy Flavio Papili
Total: 2

WHITE / Master 3 / Male / Middle

BJJ Team Basel Orlando Mihai Szasz
Kernow BJJ David Jones
Soul Fighter's Israel Yom Tob Lenny Eddo Sitbon
Total: 3

WHITE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Aeterna Jiu Jitsu Maurizio Luongo
Soul Fighter's Israel Tsoock Shimon Haziza
Total: 2

WHITE / Master 3 / Male / Heavy

Intelligent Team Ukraine Dmytro Stepanov
Intelligent Team Ukraine Oleksii Pavlov
Total: 2

BLUE / Juvenile / Male / Light-Feather

Soul Fighter's Israel Omri Haviv
Total: 1

BLUE / Juvenile / Male / Light

CFC Team Ayoub Ouchaoun
Gracie Barra Birmingham Danyal Azad
Soul Fighter's Israel Li Yam Hersqo
Total: 3

BLUE / Adult / Male / Light-Feather

Aeterna Jiu Jitsu Tommaso Castellano
Alexandre Odebrecht BJJ Team Dubai Hadi Omar Hadi Ahmed Al Hussaini
Soul Fighter's Israel Yarin Chriki
Total: 3

BLUE / Adult / Male / Feather

Aeterna Jiu Jitsu Riccardo Perino
Alliance International Vasileios Vardaros
Jiu-Jitsucesso Walter Correia
Mad Fighters Daniele Tolotti
Mako Team Paris Taimour Touhami J Ouldamar-Buffet
Mathias Ribeiro Team Javier Kaneshiro Taba
Total: 6

BLUE / Adult / Male / Light

CheckMat Kazakhstan Nursultan Saduov
Fight Sports International Patrick Breitschmid
Gracie Humaita Hemet Abdul Mumit Far
Soul Fighter's Israel Gal Gazit
Soul Fighter's Israel Mor Atias
ZR Team Hungary Nikola Lukic
Total: 6

BLUE / Adult / Male / Middle

Calasans BJJ International Victor Bixaconill Samso
Carlson Gracie Team André de Brito Mendes
Gracie Barra Greece Nikolaos Papaioannou
Mako Team Paris Sami Labani
MPR Endurance Nicholas Andrew Barbieri
Pariente Academy Eitan Gilbert
Pariente Academy Yotam Klein
Total: 7

BLUE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy

CheckMat Mohamed Amine Boudhina
Fight Sports International Fabrizio Lucchese
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Marcos Alberto Acosta Reyes
MatSide Jiu Jitsu Antonio Giudice
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International Kirill Okorochkov Stanislavovich
Soul Fighter's Israel ori Zohar
Total: 6

BLUE / Adult / Male / Heavy

Aeterna Jiu Jitsu Giulio Adinolfi
Fusion Academy Matheus De Almeida Prado Barroso
Mako Team Paris Alexandre A. J. Chabord Di-Fiore
Total: 3

BLUE / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Hilti BJJ Vantaa Akseli Johannes Kaasalainen
Total: 1

BLUE / Adult / Female / Light-Feather

Stone Fight Olga Komarova
Total: 1

BLUE / Adult / Female / Feather

Accademia Kama Asia Patricia Sala
Aeterna Jiu Jitsu Francesca Nurra
Hermes Club Antonia Markou
Total: 3

BLUE / Adult / Female / Light

Frontline Academy Marit Tyssedal Gabrielsen
GFTeam Porto - Paranhos Karolina Hrabetova
MG Team Barcelona Igor Lima Ainoa Martínez Triguero
Total: 3

BLUE / Adult / Female / Middle

Cicero Costha Europe Giulia Ciuffreda
Total: 1

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Feather

Carlson Gracie Zurich Tobiasz Seifert
Total: 1

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light

Gracie Barra Vila-seca Mohamed Samadi
Total: 1

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle

Budo Clan Angelo Pompeo
Calasans BJJ International Hector Ferrer Vicente
Gracie Barra Belgrade Danilo Zoran Djuretic
Gracie Barra Greece Alexandros Moulopoulos
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu France Kevin Louis Robert Isnardon
Total: 5

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Bari Ohana Jiu-Jitsu Leonardo Giuseppe Dipierro
Total: 1

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy

Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Roma Alessandro Di Nella
Total: 1

BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Light

99 Nine Nine JJ - International Violeta Sokolova Angelova
Total: 1

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Feather

Crazy Team Francisco J Daza Ibañez
Crazy Team Jesus Dominguez Masedo
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light

KMR BJJ Kimura Europe Le Bris Gaëtan
Total: 1

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle

Aeterna Jiu Jitsu Luigi Catenelli
Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Roma Alessandro Bernardi
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Jungle BJJ Oleg Agapitov
ZR Team Association Kostiantyn Mitrofanskyy
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

Faz Forca Team John Fakinos
Total: 1

BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Light

Aeterna Jiu Jitsu Sabrina Cara
Total: 1

BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Middle

Budo Clan Chiara Scappa
Total: 1

BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Light-Feather

Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin Ali Arici
Total: 1

BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Feather

Roger Gracie España Douglas Guncet
Soul Fighter's Israel Leon Arik Goldenberg
Tropa de Elite Nuno Miguel Soares Varela
Total: 3

BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Gilson Farias Team Laurent Clerc
Gracie Barra Vila-seca Antonio Romero Lopezcozar
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Heavy

Intelligent Team Ukraine Volodymyr Koreniak
Total: 1

BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Super-Heavy

Carlson Gracie UK Anthony Marlon Agostini
Total: 1

PURPLE / Adult / Male / Light-Feather

Alliance Jiu-Jtsu Greece Xaralampos Vlachothanasis
Intelligent Team Ukraine Yevhenii Mytchenko
Soul Fighter's Israel Itamar Attali
Total: 3

PURPLE / Adult / Male / Feather

Aeterna Jiu Jitsu Roby Rick Peñalosa
Jungle BJJ Nikita Gilev
Soul Fighter's Israel Viki Dabush
Tribal Phoenix Dylan Lloyd O'brien
Total: 4

PURPLE / Adult / Male / Light

Aeterna Jiu Jitsu Nicola Castellano
Soul Fighter's Israel Ben Mordechai Moyal
Soul Fighter's Israel Idan Sapir
Total: 3

PURPLE / Adult / Male / Middle

Focus Jiu-Jitsu Espanha Ying Hao Ma
GF Team Todor Zhekov Zhelyazkov
Roger Gracie Academy Alexander Lenos Alexandrou
Soul Fighter's Israel Nimrod Ryeder
Soul Fighter's Israel Omer Emanoely
Total: 5

PURPLE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy

GF Team Kauã Pereira Bittencourt
Gracie Barra Fulham David Cartwight-Khoza
PSLPB Cicero Costha Vinicius Alves Lessa Paula
Soul Fighter's Israel Roy Dagan
Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Firenze Nord Alessandro Casati
Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Firenze Nord Omar Condé
Total: 6

PURPLE / Adult / Male / Heavy

Frontline Academy Rutger Marie P Custers
Gracie Barra Margem Sul Erick Siqueira Fernandes
Soul Fighter's Israel Alon Jan
Total: 3

PURPLE / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy

CheckMat Copenhagen Thomas Kirk Jensen
Total: 1

PURPLE / Adult / Female / Light-Feather

Body of Four Marianna Zafiroudis
CheckMat Fight Zone London Joana Almeida Serras Pires
Total: 2

PURPLE / Adult / Female / Feather

Carlson Gracie Team Rafaela Alexandra Policarpo da Rosa
Gracie Barra Margem Sul Rute Sousa Mendonça
Total: 2

PURPLE / Adult / Female / Light

KMR BJJ Kimura Europe Cyntia Martins Xavier
Soul Fighter's Israel Meshy Rosenfeld
Total: 2

PURPLE / Adult / Female / Middle

Hilti BJJ Turku Satu Jokela
Total: 1

PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Feather

Mauro Sergio BJJ Javier A Smith Paterson
Total: 1

PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle

Carlson Gracie Team Filipe Alexandre de Sousa Tourita
GF Team Berlin Marco Vendramin
KMR BJJ Kimura Europe Victor Brito Marques de Figueiredo
Soul Fighter's Israel Piter Taube
Total: 4

PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Pirates Pavlos Kefalas
Soul Fighter's Israel Omer N. Weiss Livni
Total: 2

PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy

Berserker Team Magdeburg Alexander Martin
Fight Sports International Patrick K. M. Jalloh
Gracie Barra Tamworth Jonathon Luke Dawson
Total: 3

PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Alliance Azamat Otarov
Total: 1

PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Light-Feather

Flow Antonia Iaia
Total: 1

PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Light

Aeterna Jiu Jitsu Maria Pia Pacchiarotta
Total: 1

PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Feather

Gracie Barra Vila-seca Julio Victorio Dominguez
Total: 1

PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light

Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin Selim Bugur
Total: 1

PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Middle

Flow Giuseppe Tivolesi
Total: 1

PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Gracie Barra Geneve Cesar Augusto Coelho Pires Vicente
Jungle BJJ Dmitrii Podsolikhin
Studio R1 Eric Eduardo Costa
Total: 3

PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

Mako Team Paris Valentin Pierre Colas Vossenat
Total: 1

PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Light-Feather

Marcianise Fight Team ASD Fulvio Panarella
Total: 1

PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Feather

Gracie Barra Paris Romain Rousval
Total: 1

PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Middle

ASDC Lavica Project Fabio Marino
Soul Fighter's Israel Eliraz Shininger
Total: 2

PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Heavy

Rilion Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy Estefano E. Isaias
Total: 1

PURPLE / Master 6 / Male / Feather

Aeterna Jiu Jitsu Paolo Boccanera
Total: 1

PURPLE / Master 6 / Male / Light

Renzo Gracie International John Alexander Murray
Total: 1

BROWN / Adult / Male / Light-Feather

PSLPB Cicero Costha Francisco Jonas Borges Andrade
Total: 1

BROWN / Adult / Male / Feather

Soul Fighter's Israel Tomer Alroy
Total: 1

BROWN / Adult / Male / Light

Pariente Academy Nadav Mandil
Soul Fighter's Israel Yoel Krief
Total: 2

BROWN / Adult / Male / Middle

Soul Fighter's Israel Amir Alroy
Soul Fighter's Israel Bar Him Belfer
Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Roma Jacopo Madaro
Total: 3

BROWN / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy

Fernando Terere Franca - Elite JJB Yanice Liheouil
Hilti BJJ Turku Tommi Ari Olavi Karihtala
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Daniel Franz Alfred de Maddalena Junior
Total: 3

BROWN / Adult / Male / Heavy

Respect 4 Jiu-Jitsu Murilo Lima Tavares
Soul Fighter's Israel Avraham Ibragimov
Total: 2

BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Feather

Senna Fight Academy Jorge Paul Olivos Salazar
Total: 1

BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light

Soul Fighter's Israel Moshe Ben Chimol
Total: 1

BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Middle

Dynamix Fighting Sports Arash Javanbakht
Total: 1

BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Middle

Renzo Gracie Mexico Fredd Alfonso Londoño
Soul Fighter's Israel Anthony Chalom Aouate
Total: 2

BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Gracie Barra Joinville Luis Gustavo Manfre
Total: 1

BROWN / Master 2 / Female / Middle

Pedro Damasceno Team Maria Eliza Lins Ferreira Damasceno
Total: 1

BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Crazy Team Angel Fernando Sanchez Soriano
Jungle BJJ Denis Mugafin
Total: 2

BROWN / Master 5 / Male / Light

Soul Fighter's Israel Gil Israel Gutwirth
Total: 1

BLACK / Adult / Male / Light-Feather

GF Team Yuri Pires Pinto Gomes
Gracie Barra Maastricht Jordy Anna Jean Antoon Peute
Total: 2

BLACK / Adult / Male / Feather

Qatar BJJ Brasil Luciano Queiroz de Araujo
Toulon JJB Julien Robin Gaillard
Unity Jiu-Jitsu Brasil Thiago Aguiar Abud
Total: 3

BLACK / Adult / Male / Light

Hilti BJJ Finland Tommi Tapio Pulkkanen
ZR Team Association Guilherme Guimaraes Borges Olimpio da Rocha
Total: 2

BLACK / Adult / Male / Middle

DDR JJ Marcos Paulo Costa
Frontline Academy Sebastian Brosché
Gracie Barra Burnaby Chad Phillip Shaule
Gracie Barra Greece Spyridon Stroumpis
Total: 4

BLACK / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy

Aeterna Jiu Jitsu Luca Anacoreta
CheckMat International Diego Andres Gonzalez Oyarzo
CheckMat International Louis Michael Glismann
GF Team International Adriano Candido de Lima
MatSide Jiu Jitsu Jacopo Pasquini
Total: 5

BLACK / Adult / Male / Heavy

Alliance SP Renato Guimaraes Cardoso
Total: 1

BLACK / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy

Soul Fighter's Israel Almog Britsch
Total: 1

BLACK / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy

GCP Godzilla Competition Project Martin Johannes Gobel
Total: 1

BLACK / Adult / Female / Feather

Equipe Mestre Wilson JJ Ariadne de Oliveira
Total: 1

BLACK / Adult / Female / Light

Toulon JJB Amandine Cathy Nadege Layec
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Feather

Brasa Helsinki Sammy Allan Hämäläinen
Faz Forca Team Konstantinos Nikolopoulos
Total: 2

BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light

Carlos Holanda Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe Paulo Gilberto Barbosa Serrão
Gordo Jiu-Jitsu - International Pablo Pinto de Araujo
Pedro Damasceno Team Higor Polonio do Almo
Total: 3

BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Middle

Aeterna Jiu Jitsu Christian Longo
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

SK Team / Infight Switzerland Sadayoshi Roberto Mota Kurimori
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy

GFTeam Porto - Paranhos Romulo Maciel da Silva Scarpini de Melo
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Alexandre Odebrecht BJJ Team Dubai Alexandre Altenburg O. M. Frota
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 1 / Female / Light

Pedro Damasceno Team Maria Paula de Araujo Campos
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy

Carlson Gracie Amsterdam Olga Lyashevska
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Feather

GF Team Eduardo Fitaroni Pimentel
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light

Atos Germany Sebastian Hans-Jakob Heuser
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Heavy

MatSide Jiu Jitsu Vanni Altomare
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

Campeões Esperança Jiu-Jitsu Team Jose Luis Coutinho Slootemaker
Família Abi-Rihan Jiu-Jitsu Jarbas Pinho Santana
Total: 2

BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Rio Grappling Club Europe Garry Robert Frederic Allan Christie
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 2 / Female / Feather

KMR BJJ Kimura Europe Sirlei Aparecida Costa
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Feather

Bari Ohana Jiu-Jitsu Andrea Moresca
Mako Team Paris Teles Ludovic Jacques
Total: 2

BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Middle

Michal Adamczak Academy Michal Adamczak
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Heavy

Aeterna Jiu Jitsu Andrea Carotti
Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Ladispoli Gianluca Palombi
Total: 2

BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy

Pedro Damasceno Team Pedro Antonio M. B. Damasceno Jr.
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Feather

KMR BJJ Kimura Europe Robson Pinheiro Dantas
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy

New Millennium Team Davide Cirelli
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Light-Feather

KMR BJJ Kimura Europe José Manuel Varela Sanchez
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Light

Dynamix Fighting Sports Bernardo Sastre de la Cruz
Gracie Humaita Temecula Ricardo Guimarães
Total: 2

BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Middle

Game Fight UK Mahboob Alam
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 6 / Male / Middle

Soul Fighter's Israel Erez Alroy
Total: 1