Washington D.C. Spring International Open Jiu-Jitsu 2019

Aug/25/2019 01:37:58 (UTC-05:00) Eastern Time (US & Canada)

WHITE / Juvenile / Male / Middle

Atos Jiu-Jitsu Sebastian Vargas Barrera
Balance Ari Silberfarb
Gracie Barra Jericho R Sexauer
Team Robson Moura Ian Cole Weingaertner
Total: 4

WHITE / Juvenile / Male / Super-Heavy

Big Brothers David Vidotto Rezende Soares
Total: 1

WHITE / Juvenile / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Gracie Barra David Long Leland
Team Lloyd Irvin Gavin Aiden Connor Dixon
Total: 2

WHITE / Adult / Male / Light-Feather

Alliance Noah Seigler
Ares BJJ Diego Bispo Academy Giovanni Ianmanuelle Encarnacion
Atos Jiu-Jitsu James Edward Tolliver Jr
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Lance Michael Willet
Big Brothers Thaddaeus Aaron Taylor
Fairfax Jiu Jitsu Martell Soi Ta
GF Team Bryan Nguyen
Team Lloyd Irvin James Ray Mullens
Team Randori Martial Arts Ramiro Ricky Jimenez-Vasquez
Vicente Jr. Team Max Augustus Harrison
Total: 10

WHITE / Adult / Male / Feather

Atos Jiu-Jitsu Kevin Raul Romero
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Tory Ryan Gray
BETA Academy John Lee McMullen
Big Brothers Dylan Allen VanDyke
Capital MMA Aris J Magoulas
Fairfax Jiu Jitsu Christopher Minh Nguyen
Fairfax Jiu Jitsu Michael Hoang Ta
Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu Joseph B Flannery
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Tyler Jacob Richardson
Standard Jiu-Jitsu Trevor James Price
Team Lloyd Irvin Ashar Nadeem
Yamasaki Academy David Jeffery Hays
Yamasaki Academy Paul Eduardo Soto
Total: 13

WHITE / Adult / Male / Light

Alliance Braedon Michael Kennedy
Alliance James Jeremiah Garcia
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Navpreet Singh Sandher
Big Brothers Derick de Castro Leite Dalla Costa
Carlson Gracie Team Howard Worth Smith IV
Comet MMA Daniel Hugh Duffy
Fairfax Jiu Jitsu Ethan Hai Hoang
Lloyd Irvin MMA Anton Alexander
Lloyd Irvin MMA Carlos Edmundo Sanchez
Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu Cameron Jimel Boyd
Mike Moses' Competition Team Brandon Yeung
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Joseph Brian McGinnis
Soul Fighters BJJ Gerald W. Kramer
Team Lloyd Irvin Aaron Shannon Dixon
Team Lloyd Irvin Kevin Edward McCloskey
Uzcategui Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Forest O Gates
Yamasaki Academy Joshua Shapiro
Yamasaki Academy Nitin Shyamkumar
Yamasaki JJ Benjamin Zelic Freedman
Yamasaki JJ Kevin Wise
Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas David S. Peluso
Total: 21

WHITE / Adult / Male / Middle

Alliance Lance Aaron Lagos
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Mario Angelo Villalva
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Milciades Manuel Nororis
BETA Academy Alexander William Campbell
Big Brothers Samuel Ian Chapman
Fight Sports Brenno Lima Ribeiro
Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas Justin Ray Westmoreland
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Christopher James Pontier
The Lab MMA Jeffrey Michael Dudding
Unity Jiu-jitsu Jose E Bailly
Uzcategui Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Yusuf Sterling
Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas Michael Ryan Fink
Total: 12

WHITE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy

Atos Jiu-Jitsu Daniel Kwak
Big Brothers Fabian Ouvry Lindfield Roberts
Big Brothers Michael L Connell
Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu Caleb John Aguiar
Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu Nicholas Christopher Seaton
Fight Sports Andrea Alberto F. Biondi
Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas Jacob Ryan Nunnally
Renzo Gracie Academy Fernando Gabriel Apolinario
Team Lloyd Irvin Sebastian James Ramirez
Yamasaki Academy Timothy Eric Schulz
Total: 10

WHITE / Adult / Male / Heavy

Comet MMA Charles Richard Feola
Testudo BJJ Narvin Le
Total: 2

WHITE / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy

Alliance Steven Michael Mccarthy
Comet MMA Marshal Lee Tomasini
Quintella Martial Arts LLC William S. Joachim III
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu William Tyler Grubbs
Unity Jiu-jitsu Salron Zephirin
Yamasaki Academy Matheus De Souza Barbosa
Total: 6

WHITE / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Alliance Rezwanul Chowdhury
Big Brothers Lewis Daniel Gibson
Team Lloyd Irvin Vaughn Thomas Brito
Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas Brian C Coester
Total: 4

WHITE / Adult / Female / Light-Feather

Alliance Hope Christian Wilson
Big Brothers Ellexis Aerielle Chapman
High Noon BJJ Team Brenda Christine Koke
Total: 3

WHITE / Adult / Female / Feather

Alliance Ramya Vishnubhotla
Alliance Theodora Eun Gi Drelles
BETA Academy Ye Huang
Big Brothers Nina Mozhu Ning
CheckMat Ashley Grace Fairchild
GF Team Jacqueline Ruth Santhouse
Total: 6

WHITE / Adult / Female / Light

Alliance Carmen Isyuari Trujillo
Kogaion Academy Beatrice Z Jin
Team Royce Gracie Liane Wong Sterling
Total: 3

WHITE / Adult / Female / Middle

GF Team Justice Chanel Stanford
GF Team Victoria Clair Andreev
Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team Stephanie Nicole Jones
Mike Moses' Competition Team Loretto-Marie McInerney
Yamasaki Academy Marina Cristina Previatti
Yamasaki Academy Tainara Aparecida Weidgenand
Total: 6

WHITE / Adult / Female / Medium-Heavy

GF Team Dominique Maria Scarbrough
GF Team Jessica Rae Deitzer
Yamasaki Academy Tiffany T Nguyen
Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas Inaya Huric
Total: 4

WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather

Atos Jiu-Jitsu Joshua Neil Wadlin
Yamasaki Academy Phu Trong Le
Total: 2

WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Feather

Alliance Karson Tse
Alliance Ryan S Racioppo
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Eric Maurice Williamson
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Eugene Oliver Kim
Yamasaki Academy David Javier Vega
Total: 5

WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Light

Atos Jiu-Jitsu Timothy D Johnson
Team Randori Martial Arts Joshua Ari Van De Riet
Tony Passos Jiu-Jitsu Raymond Uberita Beria
Vicente Jr. Team Andrew William Donham
Yamasaki Academy Daniel Richard Bennett
Zenith BJJ Zachary A. Dorsey
Total: 6

WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Atos Jiu-Jitsu Colin Andrew Jesien
Big Brothers Harry Arthur Stewart
Foundry BJJ James Andrews Berbert
Gracie Barra Stephen James Bernasconi
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Benjamin Kurt Gesner
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Kenneth Eduardo Vazquez
Team Lloyd Irvin Antonio Michael Lonesome
Tony Passos Jiu-Jitsu Joshua Darren Orcutt
Vicente Jr. Team Nicholas C Ferree
Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas Nathan Forrest McGrath
Total: 10

WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy

BETA Academy Michael Gilbert Davis
Big Brothers Kenny Russell Johnson
Yamasaki Academy John Gaffney
Total: 3

WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy

Alliance Bradley John Bingham
Alliance Jonathan M Sirianni
Alliance Maryland Jose R. Perdomo
Big Brothers Clifford David Paris jr
Soul Fighters BJJ Luis D Torres
Total: 5

WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

BETA Academy Jonothan Macon Whatley
GF Team Michael L Lacey
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Daniel Omar Marrufo
Total: 3

WHITE / Master 1 / Female / Light-Feather

GF Team Magdalena Cullinane
Yamasaki Academy Sophie Shuo-Fei Yang
Total: 2

WHITE / Master 1 / Female / Middle

GF Team Sydney Portis
Rigan Machado Erin Christine Coldsmith
Yamasaki Academy Sabrina Balita Malhi
Total: 3

WHITE / Master 1 / Female / Super-Heavy

Balance Ann D Russell
Big Brothers Jessica R. Moreau
GF Team Samantha L Civitate
Ground Control Lakeisha Renee Whitehead
Total: 4

WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Light

Mike Moses' Competition Team Carlos Marvin Zelaya
Yamasaki Academy Halit Omar Rosario
Total: 2

WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Middle

Yamasaki Academy Stephen Ashley McNally
Zenith BJJ - USA Andrey Levin
Total: 2

WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

Alliance Benjamin Sterling Alpert
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Michael Lee Koester
Team Lloyd Irvin Joshua Seth Chase
Total: 3

WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Big Brothers Joseph L. Cannata
Ground Control Tunde Olowokakoko
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Stephen G Riley IV
Team Robson Moura Daniel Lee Ciafardini
Total: 4

WHITE / Master 2 / Female / Light

Gracie Barra Helena Rose Fountain
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Flora Tschida
Team Lloyd Irvin Michelle Leah Jabes Corpora
Total: 3

WHITE / Master 2 / Female / Heavy

Balance Danielle Renee Rinker
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Shelly Melinda Davies
Total: 2

WHITE / Master 3 / Male / Feather

Ares BJJ Diego Bispo Academy John Richard Brady
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Eric Jay Brown
Yamasaki Academy John Paul Kennedy
Total: 3

WHITE / Master 3 / Male / Light

LCCT USA Joao Augusto Lopes Coelho
Total: 1

WHITE / Master 3 / Male / Middle

BJJ Revolution Team Curtis M. Snider
High Noon BJJ Team Robert Shvern
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Bert Glenn Winslow
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ryan Harrison Burke
Yamasaki Academy Christopher Robin John Neilson
Total: 5

WHITE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Gracie Sports USA Lincoln Power
Team Lloyd Irvin Brandon Sean Epps
Team Robson Moura Adam Davis Gheen
Total: 3

WHITE / Master 3 / Male / Heavy

Alliance Steven H Kim
Vicente Jr. Team Raymond Jay Feldman
Total: 2

WHITE / Master 3 / Female / Middle

BJJ Revolution Team Donia Elise Spott
Team Robson Moura Kelley Lynne Anders
Total: 2

BLUE / Juvenile / Male / Feather

Unity Jiu-jitsu Jonah Aaron Gratt
Yamasaki Academy Noah Benjamin Bokman
Total: 2

BLUE / Juvenile / Male / Light

Gracie Barra Rodrigo Marques de Siqueira Campos
Team Lloyd Irvin Carlos Oscar Heredia
Training Ground Jiu-Jitsu and MMA Gal Telem Goudsmit
Total: 3

BLUE / Juvenile / Male / Open Class

Gracie Barra Rodrigo Marques de Siqueira Campos
Team Lloyd Irvin Carlos Oscar Heredia
Unity Jiu-jitsu Jonah Aaron Gratt
Total: 3

BLUE / Adult / Male / Rooster

BETA Academy Matthew Kwong
GF Team Garcia Alberto De Almeida
Total: 2

BLUE / Adult / Male / Light-Feather

Alliance Matthew Evan Garcia
American Top Team Atlanta Devon T. Southlea
Brazilian Top Team - ATX Travis Noble Craver
Cicero Costha Internacional Thalys de Oliveira Pontes
Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team Tien Tan Huynh
Mike Moses' Competition Team Leo Bienvenido Vargas
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Trevor Frank Novak
UFC Gym Amon Jarret Dessources
Total: 8

BLUE / Adult / Male / Feather

Alliance Chazz William Canas
Balance Grant Kircher III
Big Brothers Andrew Robert McDougal
Big Brothers Ricardo X. Guerrero Munguia
Boca De La Riva Christopher Aaron Brown
GF Team David Bannan
Mike Moses' Competition Team Yakov Vladimirovich Amusya
OCBJJ Lloyd Harrison Tenaglia
Renzo Gracie Newark Matheus Batista da Silva
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Jonuel Rivera-Maldonado
Team Lloyd Irvin Anthony Joseph Celozzi
Yamasaki Academy John Steven Dooney Jr
Total: 12

BLUE / Adult / Male / Light

Alliance Giuseppe Ciro, Gagliardo Marmo
Alliance Kyle A. Hodgdon
Alliance Marcelo Garcia Mamoon Fuwaz-Mohamed Nagi
Balance David Mueller
BETA Academy Miles Xavier Vando
Big Brothers Kevin Randall Porter
Big Brothers Mason M Middleton
Charlottesville BJJ Tyler A Simmons
Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu Samuel Taylor Bridwell
GF Team Gustavo Silveira Zarichta
Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team Lifrage Natorious Lasane
Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team Tuan Huynh
Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu Barry Maurice White
Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu Todd Rudolf Yeates
Mike Moses' Competition Team Tyler A Furman
Team Lloyd Irvin Pilippe Shaidenfish
Team Robson Moura Christian Villegas
Vicente Jr. Team Nathan Sakal
Yamasaki Academy Elliot Virgil Alwes
Yamasaki Academy Kai Jensen Ivins
Total: 20

BLUE / Adult / Male / Middle

Alliance Jake Aaron DiBattista
Alliance Michael Dante Patterson
Big Brothers Curtis O'Neal
Big Brothers Jakob James Barke
Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu Cory Everett Phillips
Comet MMA Eric Andrew Corbett
Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu Alexander Bernard Azer
GF Team Mark Albert Puskar
High Road BJJ Tyler James Jeffords
Pure Mixed Martial Arts Stephen M Satmaria
Renzo Gracie Newark Guilherme Henrique Limao
Team Lloyd Irvin Corey Marcus Dorsey II
Team Lloyd Irvin Paolo Angelo C Millarez
Testudo BJJ Rene Francisco Macias
Vicente Jr. Team Jeffrey Preston Yeatman
Total: 15

BLUE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy

Alliance Fabio Delayao Baxter
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Thatcher Marcus-Allen Yates
Big Brothers Brandon Patrick Cobb
Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy Jaylen Dontrell Rhoney
Ground Control Kevin Taylor Martin
Renzo Gracie Bayside Joseph Rafael De Risi
Team Lloyd Irvin Ryan Weldon Lackey
Unity Jiu-jitsu Vincent Douglas Hold
Total: 8

BLUE / Adult / Male / Heavy

Alliance Ashish Sharma
BETA Academy Benjamin Evan Spier
BETA Academy John Coleman Hamlett
Big Brothers Connor A Isaac Seidenschwarz
Big Brothers William Alexander Bullock
Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy Sebastian C S Amortegui
Fairfax Jiu Jitsu Connor Patrick Gilligan
Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu Shane Allen Rogers
GF Team Jacob Howarth
GF Team Lucas Valentim Alves Montalvão
Ground Control Alexander Adam Polak
Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team William Edward Sorey
Savarese Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Dylan Paul Hutchinson
Testudo BJJ James Cronin Drew
Yamasaki Academy Oscar Emilio Jimenez
Total: 15

BLUE / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy

Balance Gabriel Barbosa Gobo
BETA Academy Benjamin P Cerami
Big Brothers Andrew George Lovejoy
Big Brothers Miles C Colopy
Pedro Sauer Team Brian Edson Guevara
Soul Fighters BJJ Nicholas Jay Kolmel
Team Lloyd Irvin Jeremy Alexander Collins
Team Lloyd Irvin Navarro Joseph Chamberlain
Total: 8

BLUE / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Absoluto BJJ Talal Adel Alqaoud
Balance Jeremiah Omari Phillips
Big Brothers Terry Wendell Johnson Jr
East Coast United BJJ Everett Vaccaro
Fairfax Jiu Jitsu Matthew Grant Crawford
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Peyton Vail Alexander
Team Lloyd Irvin Branden Tremel Greenfield-Logan
Team Lloyd Irvin Komiljon R Juraev
Yamasaki Academy Wyatt Anthony Carroll
Total: 9

BLUE / Adult / Male / Open Class

Alliance Matthew Evan Garcia
BETA Academy Matthew Kwong
GF Team David Bannan
GF Team Gustavo Silveira Zarichta
GF Team Jacob Howarth
GF Team Lucas Valentim Alves Montalvão
Renzo Gracie Newark Matheus Batista da Silva
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Jonuel Rivera-Maldonado
Soul Fighters BJJ Nicholas Jay Kolmel
Team Lloyd Irvin Branden Tremel Greenfield-Logan
Team Lloyd Irvin Jeremy Alexander Collins
Team Lloyd Irvin Ryan Weldon Lackey
Total: 12

BLUE / Adult / Female / Light-Feather

Big Brothers Diana Mihaylova Hinova
Big Brothers Eleanor Jacquelyn Smith
Mike Moses' Competition Team Aswini Cherukuri
Vicente Jr. Team Veronica Lena Mueller
Total: 4

BLUE / Adult / Female / Feather

Abusado Team Amanda Mary Mailberg
BETA Academy Allegra Little Funsten
GF Team Angelica Wyche
Standard Jiu-Jitsu Rhiannon Micaela Odom
The Lab MMA Nyla Harris
Total: 5

BLUE / Adult / Female / Light

Alliance Rachel Lee Sze
BJJ Revolution Team Sarah Lauren Daley
Fairfax Jiu Jitsu Fleur Elise Wayman
Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu Emma A Reiter
Gracie Barra Ana Carolina Marques de Siqueira Campos
Ground Control Lauren Christine Bradel
NYC Lifestyle BJJ - Fabricio Medici Ekaterina Potapova
OCBJJ Nicolette Amber Honeycutt
Soul Fighters BJJ Ashley D'Aversa
Standard Jiu-Jitsu Anastasia Nichole Kouloganes
Unity Jiu-jitsu Emilia Nastazja Pakulski
Total: 11

BLUE / Adult / Female / Middle

Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu Lindsey Marie Plummer
Team Lloyd Irvin Lindsey Elizabeth Barry
Team Lloyd Irvin Naomi Johnson
Yamasaki Academy Roxana Maria Trujillo
Total: 4

BLUE / Adult / Female / Medium-Heavy

Ares BJJ Diego Bispo Academy Shannon Leanne Menees
BETA Academy Katherine Eilis Nolan
CheckMat Kimberle Ann Cratsenberg
Team Lloyd Irvin Leah Veronica Mays
Total: 4

BLUE / Adult / Female / Super-Heavy

Team Lloyd Irvin Azanaa Iman Hutchison
Total: 1

BLUE / Adult / Female / Open Class

Ares BJJ Diego Bispo Academy Shannon Leanne Menees
BETA Academy Katherine Eilis Nolan
Big Brothers Diana Mihaylova Hinova
CheckMat Kimberle Ann Cratsenberg
Ground Control Lauren Christine Bradel
Mike Moses' Competition Team Aswini Cherukuri
Team Lloyd Irvin Azanaa Iman Hutchison
Team Lloyd Irvin Lindsey Elizabeth Barry
The Lab MMA Nyla Harris
Yamasaki Academy Roxana Maria Trujillo
Total: 10

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Feather

Big Brothers Michael David Pierce
Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu Duc Trung Vo
TABJJ / Honeybadger BJJ Lukas Rhodes Pfaff
Team Lloyd Irvin Bayarbaatar Batchuluun
Up Top Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Rubin Pushpangathan
Yamasaki Academy Christian Bergara Masoller
Yamasaki Academy Joseph Douglas Deal IV
Yamasaki JJ Christopher Tobias
Total: 8

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light

Alliance Charles S. Thomas
BETA Academy Kevin Kung-Han Hsu
Cary Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Syed Mohsin Reza Zaidi
GF Team Alexander Michael Tiernan
GF Team Christopher A. Chaturvedi
Team Lloyd Irvin James Kyle Smith
The Base Training Center Ivan Ellis Nanney
Yamasaki Academy Daniel Franklyn Bousquet
Total: 8

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle

GF Team David Robert Armbrecht
Ground Control Justin Daniel Sizemore
OCBJJ Geoffrey A Hoffman
Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas MacDonald Drew Smith II
Total: 4

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Atos Jiu-Jitsu John Ignatius Ciuppa
GF Team David William Darges
GF Team Wei Yu
Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team David Paul Harris
OCBJJ Clayton Cheyne Wente
OCBJJ Jonathan R Cannie
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Mark Burch
Team Lloyd Irvin Chris Daniel Houck
Vicente Jr. Team William Conforti
Yamasaki Academy Michael Street
Total: 10

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy

Balance John Kory Briggs
Comet MMA Stephen Joseph Donnelly Jr
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brandon Michael Smith
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Raphael Chino Rivera
Vicente Jr. Team Robert Lee Goldinger
Yamasaki Academy Oscar Mauricio Navarrete
Total: 6

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy

Team Lloyd Irvin Manuel João Balanga
Total: 1

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Atos Jiu-Jitsu Joshua L Wagner
Comet MMA Jesus Orlando Herrera
Fairfax Jiu Jitsu Derek Ellis Clark
GF Team Cory T. Sumter
GF Team Thomas Chidi Ukah
Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team William Viola
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Jack Michael Smith
Soul Fighters BJJ Ricky R Kolmel
Total: 8

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class

Comet MMA Stephen Joseph Donnelly Jr
GF Team Cory T. Sumter
GF Team David Robert Armbrecht
GF Team Thomas Chidi Ukah
Ground Control Justin Daniel Sizemore
OCBJJ Geoffrey A Hoffman
OCBJJ Jonathan R Cannie
Soul Fighters BJJ Ricky R Kolmel
Team Lloyd Irvin Manuel João Balanga
Vicente Jr. Team Robert Lee Goldinger
Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas MacDonald Drew Smith II
Total: 11

BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Light-Feather

Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Lindsey Campbell
Tony Passos Jiu-Jitsu Angela Marie Leite
Yamasaki Academy Ann Elizabeth Mullen
Total: 3

BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Light

GF Team Allison Eileen Bolea
Jiu-Jitsu For Life Canada Julie Lynn Vanexan
Team Lloyd Irvin Nicole Katelyne Ball
Total: 3

BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Middle

Mario Sukata International Debora Denise Manali
Round Table BJJ Ann Christine Dempsey
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy

GF Team Taliya R. Hooks
Pedro Sauer Team Hannah Margot Tamsin Davis
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Super-Heavy

GF Team Sewar Abunuwar
Next Evolution M.A. & BJJ Erin Aisha Williams
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class

Mario Sukata International Debora Denise Manali
Next Evolution M.A. & BJJ Erin Aisha Williams
Pedro Sauer Team Hannah Margot Tamsin Davis
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Lindsey Campbell
Total: 4

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light

Alliance Gregory Lamar Taylor
Fernando Terere Jiu-Jitsu - Switzerland Robert John Willis
Quintella Martial Arts LLC Mike Ireland DeFonzo
Team Lloyd Irvin Alexander Fernandez
Total: 4

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle

Balance Joe Perreault
Big Brothers Michael Allan Arguello
Mike Moses' Competition Team Fabio Esteban Perez
Pellegrino Mixed Martial Arts Samuel J. Chung
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Marques James Martin
Team Lloyd Irvin Eduardo Augusto Louza Freitas
Vicente Jr. Team Matt Paul Gallo
Total: 7

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Balance Michael A. Fazzio Jr
Comet MMA Benjamin Ernst
Vicente Jr. Team Kurt S Lewis Jr.
Total: 3

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy

Alliance Vittorio Alessandro Altavas
Team Robson Moura Brandon Timothy Young
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

BJJ Revolution Team Andrew Bruere Holmes
Team Lloyd Irvin Jose Ramon Rodriguez
Vicente Jr. Team Christopher Lee
Total: 3

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Black Label Jiu-Jitsu Karl Heinz Kuester
Total: 1

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class

Alliance Vittorio Alessandro Altavas
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu Karl Heinz Kuester
Comet MMA Benjamin Ernst
Pellegrino Mixed Martial Arts Samuel J. Chung
Team Lloyd Irvin Jose Ramon Rodriguez
Team Robson Moura Brandon Timothy Young
Total: 6

BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Feather

Atos Jiu-Jitsu Çağdaş Çalık
Balance Justin T Arguelles
Gustavo Machado BJJ Stephen Nguyen
Total: 3

BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Light

CheckMat Burak Emin Gezen
Gregor Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Andrew Thompson
Gustavo Machado BJJ Jay Kenneth Bothell
Yamasaki Academy Howard Tzh-Hau Tsai
Total: 4

BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Middle

Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Jason S. Gesner
Team Lloyd Irvin Jason Donte James
Yamasaki Academy Andre Averbug
Yamasaki Academy Jacob Fredrick Collen
Total: 4

BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

BETA Academy Gabriel A Solano
Gustavo Machado BJJ Charles Wesley Baldwin
Team Robson Moura Chad M. Tamanaha
Yamasaki Academy Alexander Charles Xavier
Total: 4

BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Heavy

Big Brothers Curtis Isaac Shreve
Soul Fighters BJJ David F. Echevarria
Team Lloyd Irvin Ryan Eric Johnson
Total: 3

BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy

Alliance Michael Terrence Dinnie
GF Team Evan Lamar Taylor
Yamasaki Academy Anthony Mark Senecal
Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas Rolando Cintron
Total: 4

BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class

Gustavo Machado BJJ Charles Wesley Baldwin
Soul Fighters BJJ David F. Echevarria
Team Robson Moura Chad M. Tamanaha
Total: 3

BLUE / Master 3 / Female / Light

Balance Jean-Marie M Roddy
Gracie Barra Jamie Pan Leland
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 3 / Female / Open Class

Balance Jean-Marie M Roddy
Gracie Barra Jamie Pan Leland
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Light

Alliance Jon S. Kim
Balance Corey Lamont Hutchings
BJJ Revolution Team William Albert Spott 4th
Dimitri Chrisos Jiu Jitsu Academy Michael A Ablowich
Total: 4

BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Middle

Alliance Dennis Jonathan Malinis
TABJJ / Honeybadger BJJ Christopher Boyd Hulick
Vicente Jr. Team Richard William Sedgwick
Total: 3

BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Balance Joseph Beniah Silberfarb
Balance Mark Arthur Cavey
Mike Moses' Competition Team Ray Marcel Bangit
Total: 3

BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Heavy

Big Brothers Joseph J. Jobes
Team Lloyd Irvin Richard Vincent Dehm
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Capital MMA Jason James Lewey
Gracie Barra Steven Christopher Hester
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class

Balance Corey Lamont Hutchings
Balance Joseph Beniah Silberfarb
Balance Mark Arthur Cavey
BJJ Revolution Team William Albert Spott 4th
Total: 4

BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Heavy

Team Rubao Carioca BJJ Trevor Allen Burns
Tony Passos Jiu-Jitsu Michael Dean Geasley
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Open Class

Team Rubao Carioca BJJ Trevor Allen Burns
Total: 1

BLUE / Master 6 / Male / Middle

Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu John Bloniarz
Vicente Jr. Team Richard William Jones
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 6 / Male / Open Class

Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu John Bloniarz
Vicente Jr. Team Richard William Jones
Total: 2

PURPLE / Adult / Male / Light-Feather

Alliance Brett Matthew Kostern
Alliance Tadiyah William Danforth
BJJ Revolution Team Ari Nathaniel Elgort
BJJ Revolution Team Dylan Matthew Martin
Burlington BJJ William Alexander Defreitas
Caio Terra Association Youness El Oukili
Carlson Gracie Team Casey Alan McWhirter
Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu Phillip Heng Thai
Team Lloyd Irvin Shon Rico Staton II
Team Robson Moura Eric Michael Naples
Vicente Jr. Team Michael Christopher Mehl
Total: 11

PURPLE / Adult / Male / Feather

Alliance Kirk Campbell Breneman
Alliance Lance Philip Garcia Chong
BETA Academy Gannon Lang
BJJ Revolution Team Christopher Jacob Ashley
Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu Marc Joseph Gebeily
Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu Matthew J. Crockett
GF Team Aaron Hannan
Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu Gavin Mikhail Corbe
Team Lloyd Irvin Cedric Antonio Bryant
Team Lloyd Irvin Meyram Maquiné Alves
Team Royce Gracie Aren Simon Besson
Yamasaki Academy Anthony Maurice Patrick
Total: 12

PURPLE / Adult / Male / Light

Alliance Farooq Hasan Burney
Alliance Zamir Ahadzada
Ares BJJ Cody Franklin Briggs
GF Team Evan Isiah Anastacio
Mike Moses' Competition Team Vincent DE Chacus Chankouin
Pedro Sauer Team Douglas Ninh Nguyen
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Tyler Swain
Team Link Damien Charles Ruffy
Team Lloyd Irvin Elijah Amir Dorsey
Training Ground Jiu-Jitsu and MMA Elvin J. Ramirez-Cruz
Vicente Jr. Team Justin David Bensema
Total: 11

PURPLE / Adult / Male / Middle

3rd Generation Jiu-Jitsu Academy Jordan Tyler Russell
Balance David Patrick Brennan
BETA Academy Hairo Martinez
Miami WMB David Gabriel Pupo
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Alexander Lee Workman
Savarese Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Sean Anthony Yadimarco
Team Lloyd Irvin Byung Ju Lee
Team Lloyd Irvin Stefano Beretta Musiris
Unity Jiu-jitsu Amartya Arjuna Rajaram
Vicente Jr. Team Dakota Wader
Yamasaki Academy Joseph Michael Gilpin
Total: 11

PURPLE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy

Alliance Omar Mozahem
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Sakib M Adnan
OCBJJ Alexander W Fearnley
Pedro Sauer Team Rustam Rashidovich Ismagilov
Super System BJJ Bradley W. Schneider
TAC Team BJJ Andrew Thomas Meise
Total: 6

PURPLE / Adult / Male / Heavy

Alliance Dante Daniel Cano Junior
Alliance Eric Koval
TAC Team BJJ Matthew Wesley Travis
Total: 3

PURPLE / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy

Atos Jiu-Jitsu Ryan A Clarke
Big Brothers Ryan Matthew Kenski
G13 BJJ USA Kevin Michael Bentz
GF Team Davi Cabral de Souza
Total: 4

PURPLE / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy

GF Team David Thomas Hill
GF Team Wallace Costa da Silveira
Total: 2

PURPLE / Adult / Male / Open Class

Alliance Dante Daniel Cano Junior
Alliance Eric Koval
Alliance Omar Mozahem
Alliance Tadiyah William Danforth
GF Team David Thomas Hill
GF Team Wallace Costa da Silveira
Mike Moses' Competition Team Vincent DE Chacus Chankouin
Pedro Sauer Team Rustam Rashidovich Ismagilov
Team Lloyd Irvin Meyram Maquiné Alves
Total: 9

PURPLE / Adult / Female / Light-Feather

Ares BJJ Andreza C. M. de Sousa
Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu Nora Ticha Levy-Forsythe
Total: 2

PURPLE / Adult / Female / Feather

GF Team Melissa Britez Costa
Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team Erin Michelle Aragon
Juniko' Cassandra Lorusso
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Natalie Konieczny
SAS Team USA Kristin S Ford
Standard Jiu-Jitsu My Bao Nguyen
Team Lloyd Irvin Roya Darvishian
Total: 7

PURPLE / Adult / Female / Light

GF Team Emily Rosalynn Nicholson
Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu Miranda Maverick
Team Lloyd Irvin Amanda Marie Riggs
Team Robson Moura Jessica Lydia Feliciano
Total: 4

PURPLE / Adult / Female / Middle

Cicero Costha Internacional Janine Lillian Mutton
LCCT - Combat Team Celeste Posada Gomez
Total: 2

PURPLE / Adult / Female / Heavy

Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team Colleen Marie Merullo
Team Lloyd Irvin Kayla Jasmine Dehm
Total: 2

PURPLE / Adult / Female / Super-Heavy

Team Lloyd Irvin Yara Soares do Nascimento
Total: 1

PURPLE / Adult / Female / Open Class

Ares BJJ Andreza C. M. de Sousa
Cicero Costha Internacional Janine Lillian Mutton
GF Team Emily Rosalynn Nicholson
Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team Colleen Marie Merullo
Juniko' Cassandra Lorusso
Team Lloyd Irvin Kayla Jasmine Dehm
Team Lloyd Irvin Yara Soares do Nascimento
Team Robson Moura Jessica Lydia Feliciano
Total: 8

PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Feather

Alliance Kevin Kirk Phongagsorn
Alliance Navid Kiani
Alliance Marcelo Garcia Thomas Luong
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Evgueny Nikolaev Metchenov
Balance Jeffrey Scott Aumen
BETA Academy Carlos J Camacho
Fairfax Jiu Jitsu Thant Aung
GF Team Corey A Meeks
GF Team Deivid F. Dias
Notorious Mixed Martial Arts Francis W. Deegan
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Christopher Perry
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Vollie Hollands III
Savarese Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Andrew Kuntz
Team Royce Gracie Rahshun Leander Ball
Total: 14

PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light

Atos Jiu-Jitsu Bryan K Hsu
BETA Academy Luis Daniel Candelas
High Road BJJ Tyler Jack Hough
OCBJJ Kevin Ryan Peterson
Team Lloyd Irvin Andrew D Carter
Team Lloyd Irvin Andrew Michael Pardee
Vicente Jr. Team Edward James Akers
Vicente Jr. Team Steven James Hill
Yamasaki Academy Paulo Mathias Alves Filho
Total: 9

PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle

Alliance Timothy A. Rook Jr.
Big Brothers Andrew Daniel Zilm
LCCT - Combat Team Brian A. Kranz
Soul Fighters BJJ Mathew Everett Migliaccio
Yamasaki Academy Nigel Alistair Gibbs
Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas Andrei Hunko
Total: 6

PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Alliance Vasilios Alexander Venakides
Balance Christopher Bartholomew Balint
Balance Eric Michael Kronstadt
Big Brothers Mohammad Balal Malik
High Noon BJJ Team Graham M Smith
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Kyle Bernhard Hart
Soul Fighters BJJ Rich S. Romaine
Team Lloyd Irvin Eduardo Viana
Total: 8

PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy

BJJ Revolution Team Easton Scarbrough
BJJ Revolution Team Timothy Eston Carrico
G13 BJJ USA Jason J Patchel
Standard Jiu-Jitsu Fernando Molina Iribe
Vicente Jr. Team Argelio Chappotin
Total: 5

PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy

Atos Jiu-Jitsu David Phillip Harker Jr.
BETA Academy Corey Phelps
Total: 2

PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Team Lloyd Irvin Christopher Joseph Galliher
Total: 1

PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class

Alliance Vasilios Alexander Venakides
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Evgueny Nikolaev Metchenov
Soul Fighters BJJ Rich S. Romaine
Team Lloyd Irvin Andrew D Carter
Team Lloyd Irvin Christopher Joseph Galliher
Team Lloyd Irvin Eduardo Viana
Vicente Jr. Team Argelio Chappotin
Yamasaki Academy Nigel Alistair Gibbs
Total: 8

PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Light-Feather

Fairfax Jiu Jitsu Jessica Lynn Cardwell
Gracie Humaita Hemet Karoline Mota Braga
Total: 2

PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Super-Heavy

Ares BJJ Diego Bispo Academy Senika Janay Winston
Triton Fight Center Nicole Lee Nebeker
Total: 2

PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class

Fairfax Jiu Jitsu Jessica Lynn Cardwell
Gracie Humaita Hemet Karoline Mota Braga
Total: 2

PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather

Atos Jiu-Jitsu Charles Junior Meno Salas
Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu Thomas M Wortman
Mike Moses' Competition Team Tacuma Robinson
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Richard Thomas Dela Cruz III
Total: 4

PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light

Alliance Shahriar Ahmed Chowdhury
American Top Team Atlanta Meeshack Ra'oof Lee
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Noah Barth
Big Brothers Jared Smith
Team Jucão USA César Leonardo N. Fernandes
Tony Passos Jiu-Jitsu Nelson Langaman Rodriguez
Total: 6

PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Quintella Martial Arts LLC John Coxhead
SAS Team Carl Schmidt
Total: 2

PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy

A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Anthony H Rickey
High Noon BJJ Team Nicholas David Lassalle
Total: 2

PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Alliance Osmond Johnson
BETA Academy Michael David Nasser
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Richard Wesley Thompson
Total: 3

PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class

High Noon BJJ Team Nicholas David Lassalle
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Richard Thomas Dela Cruz III
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Richard Wesley Thompson
SAS Team Carl Schmidt
Total: 4

PURPLE / Master 2 / Female / Light

Team Lloyd Irvin Leona Mansapit
Team Royce Gracie Suzanne Summers Palmisciano
Total: 2

PURPLE / Master 2 / Female / Super-Heavy

Mike Moses' Competition Team Suzanne Sable Beall
Team Lloyd Irvin Sa'idah Zeinab Durkee
Total: 2

PURPLE / Master 2 / Female / Open Class

Team Lloyd Irvin Leona Mansapit
Team Lloyd Irvin Sa'idah Zeinab Durkee
Team Royce Gracie Suzanne Summers Palmisciano
Total: 3

PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Light

Cicero Costha Internacional Jeffrey Santos
Hinds Combat Sports Peter J. Luxen
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Torey Hebrew Smith
TAC Team BJJ John Deering
Yamasaki Academy Fabiano Rodrigues Bastos
Total: 5

PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

High Road BJJ Richard Pasinski
Unity Jiu-jitsu Damien M. Rosenstock
Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas Viktor Simkovic
Total: 3

PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Heavy

Balance Roger Daniel Lee Goddard
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Eric Norris Goff
Vicente Jr. Team Gino Freselli
Total: 3

PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy

Absolute MMA Australia Jason William Vauters
Daniel Tavares Academy Mark A Houldsworth
Total: 2

PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Yamasaki Academy Matthew David Alegi
Total: 1

PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class

Absolute MMA Australia Jason William Vauters
Balance Roger Daniel Lee Goddard
Daniel Tavares Academy Mark A Houldsworth
Yamasaki Academy Matthew David Alegi
Total: 4

PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Light

Brasa Joshua C. Rogers
Team Lloyd Irvin Jeffrey Scott Mueller
Yamasaki Academy Eric Yamamoto Rome
Total: 3

PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Middle

Big Brothers Gregg Komitsky
Total: 1

PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy

High Noon BJJ Team Alexey Iskhakov
Yamasaki Academy Robert Sean Bokman
Total: 2

PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Super-Heavy

Balance Scott Douglas Reise
GF Team Stephen Lipa
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Sheldon Scott Bradley
Total: 3

PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Alliance William Mason Jones Jr.
BETA Academy Jeffrey Standfield
Team Robson Moura Robert Merril Lindamood
Total: 3

PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class

Big Brothers Gregg Komitsky
Brasa Joshua C. Rogers
High Noon BJJ Team Alexey Iskhakov
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Sheldon Scott Bradley
Team Lloyd Irvin Jeffrey Scott Mueller
Team Robson Moura Robert Merril Lindamood
Total: 6

PURPLE / Master 6 / Male / Super-Heavy

Halcyon Jiu-Jitsu David Eugene Brown
Pellegrino Mixed Martial Arts Gary T. Blasco
Total: 2

PURPLE / Master 6 / Male / Open Class

Halcyon Jiu-Jitsu David Eugene Brown
Pellegrino Mixed Martial Arts Gary T. Blasco
Total: 2

BROWN / Adult / Male / Light-Feather

Team Lloyd Irvin Christopher Duyquan Tran
Vicente Jr. Team Jarrid Bosque
Total: 2

BROWN / Adult / Male / Feather

Alliance Alan Eric Gumbs Jurado
Balance Kenneth T. Nakagawa
Big Brothers Kyle Anthony Bennett
Roberto Traven BJJ James Alexander Hoctor
Team Lloyd Irvin Malachi James C. Edmond
Team Robson Moura Eric M LLerena
Yamasaki Academy David VanDeventer Tepper
Total: 7

BROWN / Adult / Male / Light

Alliance Kléber F. N. Farias
Alliance Steven Cuong Huy Tran
Alliance Marcelo Garcia Jose Manuel Mazariegos-Perez
BETA Academy Gary Nikolas Gioni
Fight Sports Michael Henry Whalon
High Noon BJJ Team Travis Lee Depriest
Pedro Sauer Team Hayden Buckner
Rada Jiu-Jitsu Academy Seymour Lewis II
Renzo Gracie Newark Gregory Batista Paulino
Team Link Brian A. Backhaus
Team Lloyd Irvin Kieran Robert Kichuk
Total: 11

BROWN / Adult / Male / Middle

Alliance Andre Nascimento dos Santos Gois
Big Brothers Jaron Hampton
Cicero Costha Internacional Breno Damiéri Ricalde Maciel
GF Team Leonardo da Silva Guimaraes
Team Lloyd Irvin Angelo Dequan Claiborne
Tony Passos Jiu-Jitsu Ryan Michael Arreola
Total: 6

BROWN / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy

Alliance Cristopher Aaron Dinofa
Alliance Giancarlo Bodoni
Cicero Costha Internacional Lucas Lisboa Alves
High Noon BJJ Team Charles Tadashi Updegrove
Total: 4

BROWN / Adult / Male / Heavy

Morumbi Jiu-Jitsu Academy Thiago Saldanha Dalcol
Pellegrino Mixed Martial Arts Patrick I. Hemenway
Total: 2

BROWN / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Renzo Gracie Academy Quentin E. Leahy
Sergio Penha Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Cesar Stephen Agreda
Total: 2

BROWN / Adult / Male / Open Class

Alliance Andre Nascimento dos Santos Gois
Alliance Giancarlo Bodoni
Morumbi Jiu-Jitsu Academy Thiago Saldanha Dalcol
Pellegrino Mixed Martial Arts Patrick I. Hemenway
Renzo Gracie Academy Quentin E. Leahy
Team Lloyd Irvin Angelo Dequan Claiborne
Team Lloyd Irvin Kieran Robert Kichuk
Total: 7

BROWN / Adult / Female / Heavy

Big Brothers Michelle Welti
Gregor Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Bridget Grace Mceliece
Team Lloyd Irvin Valeria Mena Gonzalez
Team Lloyd Irvin Vannessa Nancy Griffin
Total: 4

BROWN / Adult / Female / Open Class

Big Brothers Michelle Welti
Gregor Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Bridget Grace Mceliece
Team Lloyd Irvin Valeria Mena Gonzalez
Team Lloyd Irvin Vannessa Nancy Griffin
Total: 4

BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light

Alliance Nils Marchand Thomsen
Big Brothers Anthony Michael Garavalia
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Zachary A. Glickstein
Total: 3

BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Middle

Alliance Marcelo Lopes Barros Filho
Ares BJJ Diego Bispo Academy Xennon Cesar Dalanon
Yamasaki Academy Todd Levin
Total: 3

BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Vicente Jr. Team Johnny Boswell Jr.
Yamasaki Academy Omar Korra
Total: 2

BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy

Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Dwayne A. Depeiza
Total: 1

BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Alliance Shane Leam McCarthy
CheckMat Marcio Antonio Pires Junior
Team Lloyd Irvin Alfonso Joel Washington Jr.
Total: 3

BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Open Class

Alliance Marcelo Lopes Barros Filho
Big Brothers Anthony Michael Garavalia
Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Dwayne A. Depeiza
Team Lloyd Irvin Alfonso Joel Washington Jr.
Vicente Jr. Team Johnny Boswell Jr.
Yamasaki Academy Omar Korra
Yamasaki Academy Todd Levin
Total: 7

BROWN / Master 1 / Female / Feather

Ares BJJ Diego Bispo Academy Kaitlin Wonder
Carlson Gracie Team Jessica Jerome-Branco
Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu Jenarae Eustaquio Benavente
Tony Passos Jiu-Jitsu Megan Rose Fisher
Unity Jiu-jitsu Faye Farrales
Total: 5

BROWN / Master 1 / Female / Middle

High Noon BJJ Team Leah J. Buckley
Total: 1

BROWN / Master 1 / Female / Open Class

Ares BJJ Diego Bispo Academy Kaitlin Wonder
High Noon BJJ Team Leah J. Buckley
Tony Passos Jiu-Jitsu Megan Rose Fisher
Unity Jiu-jitsu Faye Farrales
Total: 4

BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Light

BETA Academy Travis Todd Outten
Clark Gracie Team Santiago Amaral Campos
High Noon BJJ Team Richard Fitzgerald
The Lab MMA Christopher Overby
Total: 4

BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Middle

Ares BJJ Jason Edward Moore
Balance William Alexander Weisser
Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team William Michael Loushin
Vicente Jr. Team Kana W. Moy
Total: 4

BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Fairfax Jiu Jitsu Ryan T. Bruce
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Jonathan N. Fulton
Tony Passos Jiu-Jitsu Christian E. Martinez Casas
Unity Jiu-jitsu Fabio Canela do Rosario Landulfo Alves
Total: 4

BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu Andron Wright
GF Team Charles G. Gamble
Gracie Barra Vincent Charles Nance
Vicente Jr. Team Steven Kenoris Toliver
Total: 4

BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Open Class

BETA Academy Travis Todd Outten
GF Team Charles G. Gamble
Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team William Michael Loushin
Vicente Jr. Team Kana W. Moy
Vicente Jr. Team Steven Kenoris Toliver
Total: 5

BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Light

Gracie Barra James A. Zaremski
Team Robson Moura Marcelo A Aguilar
Team Robson Moura Thomas Espinoza
Total: 3

BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Middle

Big Brothers Jason Harold Lee
Team Lloyd Irvin Randolph Bazile
Total: 2

BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy

Big Brothers Ronald Clenton Hicks
Total: 1

BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

GF Team Damon Lee Ralph
Total: 1

BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Open Class

Big Brothers Jason Harold Lee
Big Brothers Ronald Clenton Hicks
GF Team Damon Lee Ralph
Team Lloyd Irvin Randolph Bazile
Total: 4

BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Middle

Alliance John Stephen Meehan
The Lab MMA Jonathan R. Burnley
Tony Passos Jiu-Jitsu Payton C. Wilson
Total: 3

BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Renzo Gracie Academy Andre V Branch
Soul Fighters BJJ Adam Scott Watstein
Total: 2

BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Open Class

Alliance John Stephen Meehan
Soul Fighters BJJ Adam Scott Watstein
Tony Passos Jiu-Jitsu Payton C. Wilson
Total: 3

BLACK / Adult / Male / Light-Feather

Fight Sports Martin Francisco Davila
G13 BJJ USA Thiago Cintra Vieira Brito
Total: 2

BLACK / Adult / Male / Feather

Alliance Edward Hohl
Alliance Matheus Evangelista Gonzaga
Ares BJJ Diego Bispo Academy Austin Massei
Big Brothers John Shin
Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu Deandre Villarama Corbe
Renzo Gracie Academy Daniel Sena Paulino
Total: 6

BLACK / Adult / Male / Light

Alliance Felipe Linhares Arruda
Alliance Frederico Augusto Alves Silva
Cicero Costha Internacional Rodrigo Gortari Barbosa
Team Lloyd Irvin Shane Jamil Hill-Taylor
Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas Garrett Matthew Beck
Total: 5

BLACK / Adult / Male / Middle

Atos Jiu-Jitsu Brian J. Beaury II
Cicero Costha Internacional Scott Jutras
GF Team Gialysson Adão Silva Freitas
Team Lloyd Irvin Dealonzio Jerome Jackson
Unity Jiu-jitsu Felipe Cesar Silva
Total: 5

BLACK / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy

Cicero Costha Internacional Rodrigo Acioli Miguel
GD Jiu-Jitsu Association Daniel Hampton
Soul Fighters BJJ Diogo Sampaio Araujo
Unity Jiu-jitsu Devhonte M. Johnson
Total: 4

BLACK / Adult / Male / Heavy

Soul Fighters BJJ Pedro Paulo Campi Agrizzi
Team Royce Gracie Ronnie Trey Louis Pace III
Total: 2

BLACK / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy

Alliance Vinicius Ferreira Gazola
Total: 1

BLACK / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Alliance Ricardo Sampaio Ribeiro
Team Lloyd Irvin Mahamed Aly Santos da Silva
Total: 2

BLACK / Adult / Male / Open Class

Alliance Felipe Linhares Arruda
Alliance Ricardo Sampaio Ribeiro
Alliance Vinicius Ferreira Gazola
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Brian J. Beaury II
G13 BJJ USA Thiago Cintra Vieira Brito
Soul Fighters BJJ Diogo Sampaio Araujo
Team Lloyd Irvin Dealonzio Jerome Jackson
Team Lloyd Irvin Mahamed Aly Santos da Silva
Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas Garrett Matthew Beck
Total: 9

BLACK / Adult / Female / Light

CheckMat Jaqueline de Moraes Amorim
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Sarah Block
Total: 2

BLACK / Adult / Female / Middle

GF Team Laurah Elizabeth Hallock
KMR BJJ Kimura Europe Déborah Raffaelly Costa Santos
Total: 2

BLACK / Adult / Female / Open Class

GF Team Laurah Elizabeth Hallock
KMR BJJ Kimura Europe Déborah Raffaelly Costa Santos
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Sarah Block
Total: 3

BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light

Alliance Christopher Downing
GF Team Ataíde Rafael de Oliveira Marcelino
GF Team John Jacob Miclot
Renzo Gracie Academy Rafael Barbosa Carvalho da Costa
Ryan Gracie Team Alexandre Henrique de Souza
Vicente Jr. Team Matt Schellenschlager
Total: 6

BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Middle

Alliance Kevin Hosseini
Complete Martial Arts Igor Mocaiber Peralva de Mello
High Noon BJJ Team Matthew Miller
Shebaro Jiu Jitsu Jonathon David Hunter
Soul Fighters BJJ Filipe Braga Costa
Yamasaki Academy Oliver Andrew Bland
Total: 6

BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Balance Jeff Mount Jr
Quintella Martial Arts LLC William T. Green Jr.
Team Lloyd Irvin Tye Ryan Murphy
Total: 3

BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Heavy

Nashville MMA Adam Montgomery Jetton
Soul Fighters BJJ Leonardo Delgado de Oliveira
Total: 2

BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Gracie Barra Thiago Reinaldo de Souza
Soul Fighters BJJ Michael J. Montgomery
Total: 2

BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Open Class

Alliance Kevin Hosseini
Soul Fighters BJJ Filipe Braga Costa
Soul Fighters BJJ Leonardo Delgado de Oliveira
Team Lloyd Irvin Tye Ryan Murphy
Total: 4

BLACK / Master 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy

Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Katharine Elizabeth Lantz
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 1 / Female / Open Class

Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Katharine Elizabeth Lantz
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Feather

Gracie Barra Dave Kim
Nova Uniao Atlanta Diego de Araujo Saraiva
Vicente Jr. Team Robert Patrick Drake
Total: 3

BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light

Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu Joseph Carrington Smith
Gracie Barra Eduardo Cipriano Dias
Total: 2

BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Middle

Ares BJJ Diego Bispo Academy Diego Bispo Conceição
BETA Academy Nakapan Phungephorn
Big Brothers Julian R. E. Gabbard
Cicero Costha Internacional Reginald K. Traver
Gracie Barra Diogo Alves Ferreira
Yamasaki Academy Brian Jonathan DuChez
Total: 6

BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team Robert Loy Murianka
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Emil H. Takeuchi
Roberto Traven BJJ Monroe Bostwick Hall IV
Round Table BJJ Bradley James Souders
Total: 4

BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Heavy

SAS Team USA Robert James Nickerson III
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

Alliance Fabio Leandro Giusti
TAC Team BJJ Oleg Alf
Total: 2

BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Open Class

BETA Academy Nakapan Phungephorn
Roberto Traven BJJ Monroe Bostwick Hall IV
Round Table BJJ Bradley James Souders
SAS Team USA Robert James Nickerson III
Total: 4

BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Light-Feather

Gracie Humaita Hemet Omar Antonio Lima Salum Junior
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Feather

Atos Jiu-Jitsu Wojciech Husak
Kogaion Academy Vasile Ciocoiu
Team Royce Gracie Jason Paul Kwast
Vitor Shaolin BJJ André Motta Marques
Total: 4

BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

CheckMat Brian D. Ernst
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Benjamin J. Eaton
Yamasaki Academy Jason Justin DuChez
Total: 3

BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy

Big Brothers Leonardo Nunes Dalla Costa
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Renzo Gracie Academy Ryan Scott Biedenkapp
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Open Class

Big Brothers Leonardo Nunes Dalla Costa
CheckMat Brian D. Ernst
Gracie Humaita Hemet Omar Antonio Lima Salum Junior
Renzo Gracie Academy Ryan Scott Biedenkapp
Total: 4

BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Middle

Atos Jiu-Jitsu Jonathan J. Key
Big Brothers Scott E Salb
Cicero Costha Internacional Fernando Luiz F Zulick
Total: 3

BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu J. Thomas Burke
Triton Fight Center Ronald Manes
Total: 2

BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Heavy

Soul Fighters BJJ Andre Luiz Leite
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team Alan Michael Merullo
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Open Class

Atos Jiu-Jitsu Jonathan J. Key
Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team Alan Michael Merullo
Soul Fighters BJJ Andre Luiz Leite
Total: 3

BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Super-Heavy

Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Amilcar Cipili
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Open Class

Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Amilcar Cipili
Total: 1