Sydney International Open Jiu-Jitsu 2019

Mar/24/2019 03:26:52 (UTC+10:00) Canberra, Melbourne, Sydney

WHITE / Adult / Male / Light-Feather

Gracie Humaita Australia Chinh Vu Nguyen
Total: 1

WHITE / Adult / Male / Feather

Garage Jiu Jitsu Ilan Stern
Garage Jiu Jitsu Tom Gabriel Youngman
Gracie Humaita Australia Derwin Jia Xuen Ong
Gracie Humaita Australia Lang Chi Duong
Gracie Humaita Australia Nay Lin Kyaw
myBJJ Team Hoogyung lee
myBJJ Team Lai Cheong Lung
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Matteo Giraudo
Soul Fighters International Jacob Leonard Jeffrey Holgate
Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team Francis Leslie Cucek
Total: 10

WHITE / Adult / Male / Light

Australia Ultimate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Alexander Timoteo rey Hunt
Bastos BJJ Gold Coast Billy Haidar
Bastos BJJ Gold Coast Kye Anthony Meehan
Gracie Barra Australia Helton Renar Costa
Gracie Barra Australia Jayden Thomas Hogan
Gracie Barra Australia Scott Shoji Vincent Peisley
Gracie Humaita Australia Kain Paul Curran
Gracie Humaita Australia Nayef Nathan Y B Kayrouz
KMR BJJ Kimura Europe Arnaud Tranchard
myBJJ Team Craig Goodbrand
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Erick Vitor de Barros
Roots BJJ Hai Ngoc Nguyen
Roots BJJ Pavlos Ioannis Giannoukos
Soul Fighters International Daniel James Evans
Soul Fighters International Mitchell William Harris
Will/Machado Tomislav Pavao Kovac
Total: 16

WHITE / Adult / Male / Middle

Evolve MMA Arthur Kaucher
GF Team International Damon Hijazi
Gracie Barra Australia Daniel Charles Morgan
Gracie Humaita Australia Conrad Nichol Netto
Legacy Xuan Binh Nguyen
myBJJ Team Peter Kennedy Becker
myBJJ Team Timothy Gonzales
Origem Jiu-Jitsu Australia Sean William Dunne
Roots BJJ Daniel Luz Santos
Soul Fighters International Joel Dominic Beentjes
Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team Anthony Joseph Goffin
Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team Ted Hamilton Hines
Will/Machado Ethan Lewis Wilson
Total: 13

WHITE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy

Gracie Humaita Australia Daniel El Ibrahim
Immersion Mixed Martial Arts Victor Suturin
myBJJ Team Dong Hoon Shin
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu John Patrick Blackwell
Roots BJJ Nicholas Robert Saunders
Team Perosh Mixed Martial Arts Kajetan Ostrowski
Total: 6

WHITE / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Australia Ultimate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Michal Sivak
Gracie Barra Australia Hans Mattias Lock
myBJJ Team Daniel Gooding
Total: 3

WHITE / Adult / Female / Rooster

Legacy Roberta Portella Nunes
Total: 1

WHITE / Adult / Female / Light

de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Allyson Malpartida
Total: 1

WHITE / Adult / Female / Middle

Evolve MMA Olivia Xu Lin
Immersion Mixed Martial Arts Natesha Somasundaram
Legacy Anna Mary Miller Denholm
Total: 3

WHITE / Adult / Female / Super-Heavy

Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Patricia Rodrigues de Souza
UFC GYM Australia Brenda Quach-Tang
Will/Machado Kathleen Anne Stewart
Total: 3

WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather

Gracie Humaita Australia Christopher Trung Vinh Tran
Legacy Nilanke Ratnayake
Total: 2

WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Feather

Gracie Barra Australia Kaushik Chemburkar
Integrated Combat Centre Johnny Sheau Ying Yap
KMR BJJ Kimura Europe Loïc Chambriard
Total: 3

WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Light

Gracie Barra West Ryde Antonio Rufo Cuenco
Roots BJJ Elliott Gerrand Charles Etheridge
Soul Fighters International Benjamin Robert James Gawthrop
Soul Fighters International Brian Albert Nagle
Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team Glen Paul Vandenhoek
Total: 5

WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Middle

Gracie Barra Australia Andre Fucs de Miranda
myBJJ Team Bradley John Lewis
Roots BJJ James Gareth Smith
Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team Brett Jason Jolly
Total: 4

WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Australia Ultimate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Jack Christopher Nelson
Chave de Ouro Aaron Briggs
Gracie Humaita Australia Elliot Stephen Jeavons
myBJJ Team Ross Daniel OSullivan
Total: 4

WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy

de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Belamy Julian Ressom
Garage Jiu Jitsu Brian James Ellicott
myBJJ Team Ali Hage-Hassan
Roots BJJ James Edward Browning
Total: 4

WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy

Garage Jiu Jitsu Robert Brian Breedon
UFC GYM Australia Reuel Teodoro
Total: 2

WHITE / Master 1 / Female / Rooster

Australia Ultimate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Monica Georgia May Dy Dumalasa
Total: 1

WHITE / Master 1 / Female / Light

Will/Machado Emma Louise Davies
Total: 1

WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Australia Ultimate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Guilherme Luiz Moura da Luz
Garage Jiu Jitsu Mitch John Cook
myBJJ Team Alexander James Martin Fry
Roots BJJ Kevin John Spence
Total: 4

WHITE / Master 3 / Male / Middle

Australia Ultimate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Hilton James Holmes
Guigo JJ International Samuel T Starling
Total: 2

WHITE / Master 3 / Male / Heavy

Chave de Ouro Domenico Rubert Tripodi
Total: 1

WHITE / Master 3 / Female / Light-Feather

G13 BJJ AU Kathryn Sheree Seymour-Zotti
Total: 1

BLUE / Juvenile / Male / Light

Gracie Barra Australia Fillip Kevin Rubes
Guigo JJ International Carlos Kauan M. da Luz
Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team Simon Dominicus Chandra
Total: 3

BLUE / Juvenile / Male / Middle

Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team Jamie George Jaja
Total: 1

BLUE / Juvenile / Male / Medium-Heavy

de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Jack Liam Bannerman
Total: 1

BLUE / Juvenile / Female / Middle

Australian Elite Team Ailsa Maree Murray
Total: 1

BLUE / Adult / Male / Light-Feather

BJJ Globetrotters Varun Mehrotra
Garage Jiu Jitsu Antoine Portmann
KMR BJJ Kimura Europe Adrien Paul Bedouret
Will/Machado Stefan J Comar
Total: 4

BLUE / Adult / Male / Feather

Bastos BJJ Gold Coast Dylan Francis Bedford
Garage Jiu Jitsu Mark Azam Scott
KMR BJJ Kimura Europe Baia Ribeiro Sonny
Legacy Michael Byron Sarthou
Origem Jiu-Jitsu Australia Fernando Akira Ishikawa
Tukaha Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Renard Joseph Balucan Velayo
Total: 6

BLUE / Adult / Male / Light

Atos JJ International Gene Leong Yi Peng
Australian Elite Team Andriyan Ivasyk
Chave de Ouro Suwit Kimsat
de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Thomas B Havik
Gracie Barra Australia Edmond Yan Yang
Guigo JJ International Wesley Da Silva
myBJJ Team Ray Arthur Winterton
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Jake Thomas Warner
Total: 8

BLUE / Adult / Male / Middle

Absolute MMA Australia Brodie Dylan Greco
Association Aranha Atilio Arturo Balmelli Linares
de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Joshua M Leggett
Gracie Barra Australia Matthew John Reilly
Gracie Barra West Ryde Zhiguo Cheng
Team Perosh Mixed Martial Arts Jacen Joel Huggett
Will/Machado Ivan J Donlic
Total: 7

BLUE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy

Flow Martial Arts - Gold Coast Lucas Mostof De Moura Passos
Monarchy MMA Steven James Willis
myBJJ Team Leonardo Nannetti
Will/Machado Sosefo O. Sefokuli
Total: 4

BLUE / Adult / Male / Heavy

Gracie Barra West Ryde Jeffrey Musundire
Legacy Jack Geoffrey Gunton
Soul Fighters International Samuel James Lovegrove
Total: 3

BLUE / Adult / Female / Rooster

Bon-Sai Association Australia Hannah James
Gracie Barra Australia Nhat Thi Phuc Dang
Gracie Barra Australia Sienna S Aguilar
Legacy Hana Vengrinova
Total: 4

BLUE / Adult / Female / Light-Feather

Gracie Barra Australia Shenae Paige McEwan
Gracie Barra Texas Lisa Vivi Do
Total: 2

BLUE / Adult / Female / Feather

Flow Martial Arts - Gold Coast Carla Segarra Sanchez
Gracie Barra Australia Vu Hien Le
Immersion Mixed Martial Arts Lisa Y P Nguyen
Total: 3

BLUE / Adult / Female / Light

Evolve MMA Tiffany Low Hui Min
Ferrer BJJ Laura Sabrina Heide
Garage Jiu Jitsu Jessie Rose Gunner
Total: 3

BLUE / Adult / Female / Middle

de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Maria Mpilias
Gracie Barra Australia Ruby Rachel Matic
Total: 2

BLUE / Adult / Female / Medium-Heavy

Bon-Sai Association Australia Deanne Louise Marler
Soul Fighters International Bianca Jade Charman-Smith
Total: 2

BLUE / Adult / Female / Heavy

Australian Elite Team Ana Erceg
Will/Machado Maiysha Craig
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Feather

Giant Team - The Sports Pit Parminder Singh Randhawa
Guigo JJ International Felipe Menin Castilho
myBJJ Team Prashan Rai
Total: 3

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light

Integrated Combat Centre Jack Li
myBJJ Team Dimitri Della Toffola
myBJJ Team Gunhyuk Lee
Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team Luca Valori
Total: 4

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle

Gracie Barra Australia John Joseph C McAleer
Gracie Barra West Ryde Maslah Saeiid
Guigo JJ International Josimar Laurindo da Silva
Legacy Sergio Sugarava Da Silva Junior
myBJJ Team Alejandro Avalos
Soul Fighters International Lloyd Ramberg
Total: 6

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Guigo JJ International Nicholas Stephen Galli
myBJJ Team Andrew David Frewen
myBJJ Team Young Wan Jang
Total: 3

BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Light

Garage Jiu Jitsu Joanne Amy May Cummins
Kings Academy Australia Sarah Chong
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Feather

Evolve MMA Motokazu Kasahara
Gracie Barra Australia Christopher Noel Hodgson
Gracie Humaita Australia Wei Lu
Total: 3

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light

GF Team Mandurah Christopher Daniel Harrey
Gracie Humaita Australia Alexander Robert Castagna
Roots BJJ Daniel Calvo Rey
Total: 3

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Bon-Sai Association Australia Brett David Stapleton
Legacy Matthew Michael Crehan
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy

Legacy Adrian John James Powell
Roots BJJ Walid Kouatly
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Evolve MMA Alexis Oumênde Preira
Flow Martial Arts - Gold Coast David Kapa
KMR BJJ Kimura Europe Denis Edmond Andre Guillaume
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Nicholas James Duncan
Total: 4

BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Light-Feather

Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team Piia Tellervo Iivonen
Total: 1

BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Feather

Chave de Ouro DO Francis
Total: 1

BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Gracie Barra Australia Richard Andrew Harris
KMR BJJ Kimura Europe Jean-Michel G, Tessier
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 4 / Female / Light

Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team Melanie Avril Saunders
Total: 1

BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Harry Pavlidis
Soul Fighters International Eric Marcel Plumain
Total: 2

PURPLE / Adult / Male / Light-Feather

Soul Fighters International Ethan Ramon Cooper
Team Perosh Mixed Martial Arts Michael De Marco
Total: 2

PURPLE / Adult / Male / Feather

Gracie Barra Australia Billy Clarence Newham
Legacy Guilherme Taya Nakanishi
Sorriso BJJ Club Matthew Shane McMeeking
Total: 3

PURPLE / Adult / Male / Light

Gimnashion Sapporo Nobuya Okamoto
Gracie Humaita Australia Felix Gee Ho Chow
Kings Academy Australia Aidan Robert Geoffrey Nowfel
Legacy Chao Hong Lu
Roots BJJ James Mcguinness
Total: 5

PURPLE / Adult / Male / Middle

Bastos BJJ Gold Coast Brock Nicholas Kirby
Gracie Barra Australia Park Junhyun
Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team Andrew Tzintzios
Total: 3

PURPLE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy

Legacy Conor Davis Ponisi
Pedro Sauer - Team Canada Rauf Demiral
Soul Fighters International Mathew Sinclair Lynch
Total: 3

PURPLE / Adult / Male / Heavy

Australia Ultimate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Nicolas Rene Claude Henry-David Guignard
Soul Fighters International Phillip Anthony Pritchard
Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team Alan G Kavanagh
Team Perosh Mixed Martial Arts Jerryn Kye Biles
Total: 4

PURPLE / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy

BJJ Revolution Team - International Ryan J. Barry
Total: 1

PURPLE / Adult / Female / Light-Feather

Cia Paulista - International Laura L. Tang
Total: 1

PURPLE / Adult / Female / Feather

Gracie Barra Australia Romina Titanti
Integrated Combat Centre Cassandra To
myBJJ Team Ji Jeong Woo
Total: 3

PURPLE / Adult / Female / Light

Guigo JJ International Tamiris Cristina Mutran Cordeiro
Total: 1

PURPLE / Adult / Female / Middle

Guigo JJ International Miranda Keira Elizabeth Pereira Okazima
Total: 1

PURPLE / Adult / Female / Medium-Heavy

Gracie Barra Australia Michelle Louise Bradley
Sorriso BJJ Club Rebecca Mary Annan
Total: 2

PURPLE / Adult / Female / Heavy

KMR BJJ Kimura Europe Marie Danielle Monique de Biasio
Total: 1

PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Feather

Gracie Barra Australia Murilo Fernandes Camilo De Camargo
Kings Academy Australia Nathan Samuel Moke
KMR BJJ Kimura Europe Florian Rene Francois Recart
Soul Fighters International Nathan Wood
Total: 4

PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light

Soul Fighters International Todd Michael Price
Total: 1

PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle

Bon-Sai Association Australia Lam Vu Ngo
Evolve MMA Mohamed Damiri Mohamed Hosain
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Peter Michael Makridakis
Gracie Barra Laranjeiras do Sul Eloi Leonardo Dore
Total: 4

PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

BJJ Globetrotters Reda Maroufi
myBJJ Team Calum Alistair Smith
Soul Fighters International Sean Leslie Oultram
Total: 3

PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy

myBJJ Team William Nunes Neubecker
Soul Fighters International Jonothan Leigh Cody
Total: 2

PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Light-Feather

Evolve MMA Grace Yee
Soul Fighters International Natalie Maree Lunn
Total: 2

PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Feather

myBJJ Team Liliane Pereira da Silva
Total: 1

PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Middle

myBJJ Team Gustavo Alves Prada
Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team Graham Andrew Hyland
Total: 2

PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

myBJJ Team Nathaniel Joseph Gomez
Total: 1

PURPLE / Master 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy

Soul Fighters International Tammy Lee Ward
Total: 1

PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Middle

Gracie Barra Australia Seunghyun Lee
Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team James Michael Tucker
Total: 2

PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Heavy

Gracie Barra Australia Milos Hosala
Total: 1

PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Light

Mendes Bros Academy Matthew McCourt
Total: 1

PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Middle

Gracie Barra Australia Anthony Owen James
Roots BJJ William Mcgregor Hosie
Total: 2

PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

WinnerJJ Dilson Lopes Rochedo
Total: 1

BROWN / Adult / Male / Light-Feather

Garage Jiu Jitsu Ryan Walsh
Gracie Barra Australia Karl Dwayne Salva
Total: 2

BROWN / Adult / Male / Feather

Garage Jiu Jitsu Yuheng Winston Hong
Total: 1

BROWN / Adult / Male / Middle

Gracie Barra Australia Jack Bainbridge
Legacy Thiago Moreira Fonseca Ortiz
Nova União Australia Benjamin Paul Thorne
Total: 3

BROWN / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy

Australia Ultimate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Thiago Henrique Silva
myBJJ Team Morgan Kennedy
Total: 2

BROWN / Adult / Male / Heavy

Australian Elite Team Luke M. Smith
Total: 1

BROWN / Adult / Female / Feather

Barbosa Jiu Jitsu - Australia Tegan Jayne Krarup
Total: 1

BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Feather

Australian Elite Team Jason Ng
Gracie Barra Texas Vinh Gia Tong
Total: 2

BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light

Australian Elite Team Luke Michael Steel
Garage Jiu Jitsu Alan Miguel Torres Salvia
Legacy Alexander Frank Carioti
Legacy Rafael Miyashiro Semahim
myBJJ Team Thomas Daniel Koski
Team Perosh Mixed Martial Arts David Jin Greenup
Total: 6

BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Middle

myBJJ Team Diogo Morgado
Total: 1

BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Heavy

Gracie Barra Australia Gabriel Tomaz de Oliveira
Guigo JJ International Idris Muhaemin
Guigo JJ International Richard Jacob Parbury
Origem Jiu-Jitsu Australia Martin Vincent Curran
Total: 4

BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Feather

myBJJ Team Kangjin Choi
Total: 1

BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Garage Jiu Jitsu Pablo Ruesch
myBJJ Team Jonathan Tane Wood
Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team Rodrigo S.F. Oliveira
Total: 3

BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Light

Bastos BJJ Gold Coast Raz Harel
Gracie Barra West Ryde Pradeep Sriganesh
Total: 2

BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Feather

SHC BJJ Team Steven Tong
Total: 1

BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Middle

myBJJ Team Shane David Winterton
Total: 1

BLACK / Adult / Male / Feather

de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Max Peter de Been
Legacy Caio Marinaci Tamura
Will/Machado Daniel Ung
Total: 3

BLACK / Adult / Male / Light

Edilson Moraes Team Jake F. O'driscoll
FVTeam BJJ Lucas Venezia Meleep
Roots BJJ Jonathon Allan Schwartz
Total: 3

BLACK / Adult / Male / Middle

Garage Jiu Jitsu Yago Nanci Espíndola
Total: 1

BLACK / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy

Barbosa Jiu Jitsu - Australia Roberto Dib Frias
myBJJ Team Werique da Silva Oliveira
Total: 2

BLACK / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy

Arte Suave (Pty Ltd) - The Gentle Art Uros Culic
Gracie Barra Curitiba Eduardo Novicki de Oliveira
Total: 2

BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Feather

Flow Martial Arts - Gold Coast Felipe Sarno Balladi
Flow Martial Arts - Gold Coast Paulo Henrique Polimeno
Total: 2

BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light

Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Rafael Rodrigues
Gracie Barra Tiago Franca Santa Ritta
Total: 2

BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Middle

Gracie Barra Australia David Ross Willis
OXY Tiê Macedo Passos
Total: 2

BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

CheckMat Giancarlo Baratela
Will/Machado Lincoln J. Hancock
Total: 2

BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Galeb Brothers Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Fabio Luiz Fernandes Galeb
myBJJ Team Julian César Matsumoto P. Valença
Total: 2

BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Feather

Cia Paulista - International Marcel Leteri Sasso De Oliveira
Gracie Barra America Aubrey Isaac Koenig
Total: 2

BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light

BJJ Revolution Team - International Denis Kelly
Garage Jiu Jitsu Guilherme da Silveira Neves
GF Team International Marcelo Da Costa Guimaraes
Will/Machado David G. Hart
Total: 4

BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Middle

myBJJ Team Mario Sergio Yokoyama
MyBJJ Team Japan Roberto Yokoyama
Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team Rodrigo Pereira da Silva
Total: 3

BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Heavy

Carlson Ilha João Piffer Verissimo Junior
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Vicente Gomes C. N. Cavalcanti
Total: 2

BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

Bastos BJJ Gold Coast Daniel Carlos de Almeida
myBJJ Team Sergio Fernandes
Total: 2

BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Australia Ultimate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Alex de Araújo Paz
myBJJ Team Peter Lachlan Yabsley
Soul Fighters International Joshua Lawton Fraraccio
Total: 3

BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Feather

Australian Elite Team Jamie A. Murray
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Light

Gracie Barra Australia Gustavo Machado Pinto
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Joas Alberton
Total: 2

BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy

Guigo JJ International Diogenes Pacheco Da Silva
Team Perosh Mixed Martial Arts Tony Thomas Pycroft
Total: 2

BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Heavy

myBJJ Team Greg Ian Cleary
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Douglas Reginaldo dos Santos
Total: 2

BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Carlson Gracie Team Christopher Michael Glew
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 5 / Female / Light

Langes Martial Arts Nicole Teresa Lange
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 6 / Male / Light

Langes Martial Arts Anthony Thomas Byron Lange
Total: 1