Results of Academies
Overall
Athletes Results By Category
Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Grey / Light
Caio Rafe Sainz Brasa CTA
Frankie Milne Renato Tavares Association
Iliyan Antonio Hoskins CRBJJ USA
Jackson Pecora Brasa CTA
Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Grey - Yellow / Feather
Icaro Blasco Moreno Juniko'
Samuel L Junco Brasa CTA
Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey - Yellow / Light-Feather
Alec C Sanchez LCCT USA
Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey - Yellow / Feather
Colton James Horwitz Gracie Barra
Anthony Hallahan Gracie Barra
Geovani de Jesus Noriega LCCT USA
Grayson Alexander Jung Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas
Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey - Yellow / Light
Marc Klarner Traven Brasa CTA
Kane Joseph Warren Gracie Barra
Brian Poplawski Gracie Barra
Gunnar Kaine Trimolt BJJ Coach - Corral's Martial Arts
Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey - Yellow / Medium-Heavy
Sean Kingsley Diebold LCCT USA
Andrei Jacob Averion Alava Carlson Gracie Team
Lincoln Calvo Gracie Barra
Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey - Yellow / Ultra-Heavy
Hunter Douglas Wilson Cavalo Team
Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Grey - Yellow / Light-Feather
Paola Perez Brasa CTA
Amelia Noelle Guinn Ares BJJ Diego Bispo Academy
Abigail Benson Gracie Barra
Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Grey - Yellow / Feather
Kaori Maya Karas Pedigo Submission Fighting
Sidney S Benedick Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas
Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Grey - Yellow / Middle
Alana Curley Alliance
Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey - Yellow / Light-Feather
Enzo Ramirez Ares BJJ Diego Bispo Academy
Ethyn H Saller Team Shawn Hammonds
Kane Thomas Ladegast Helio Soneca BJJ
Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey - Yellow / Feather
Preston O Webb SAS Team USA
Leonid Mihail Reyna Carlson Gracie Team
Matthew Tracey Gracie Humaita New Jersey
Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey - Yellow / Light
Carlos Rafael Sainz III Brasa CTA
Thaddeus Young Black Arrow
Grady Ermini Carlson Gracie Team
Soren William Liebman Carlson Gracie Team
Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey - Yellow / Medium-Heavy
Diego Ivan Classen LCCT USA
Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey - Yellow / Heavy
Bobby Brasa CTA
Filip m Rosen Staley Martial Arts
Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Grey - Yellow / Feather
Anabella L Junco Brasa CTA
Julia Costa Escobar Brasa CTA
Alonna Rae Hardwick Team Shawn Hammonds
Aria Pulido Gracie Barra
Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Grey - Yellow / Light
Zoe Yazmin Delgado Brasa CTA
Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather
Braulio Corral III BJJ Coach - Corral's Martial Arts
Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Feather
Jayce Gronniger Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Davi Silva Alliance
Joshua Cordero Classen LCCT USA
Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Middle
Joshua Andres Viera Brasa CTA
Joseph Tegel Gracie Barra
James Jun-Sah Flowers Brasa CTA
Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy
Landon Brickell Zenith BJJ - USA
Ezequiel Jacob Chapa BJJ Coach - Corral's Martial Arts
Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Ultra-Heavy
Parker J Brodeur LCCT USA
Julian James Miletello Carlson Gracie Team
Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Rooster
Hannah Chong Carlson Gracie Team
Ava Nanea Iawlani Amorin Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas
Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Middle
Monterey Kaiser Teutenberg Reetz Gracie Humaita New Jersey
Marina Vaseneva Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu
Evie Toborg Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu
Junior 1 / Male / Yellow - Orange / Feather
Toby James Gamble Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Thomas Howard Niggeler Black Arrow
Junior 1 / Female / Yellow - Orange / Feather
Sun-Yoon Ann Karas Pedigo Submission Fighting
Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Rooster
Yosef Holtz Renzo Gracie Mexico
Andres Victor Sanchez LCCT USA
Daniel Alexander Zakharov Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu
Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather
Max Szymanski BJJ Coach - Corral's Martial Arts
Maximus Dimitrij Reyna Carlson Gracie Team
Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Light
Louis Daniel Mendez BJJ Coach - Corral's Martial Arts
Kaio Maia Juniko'
Gavin Salas LCCT USA
Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy
Luke Evan Reid BJJ Coach - Corral's Martial Arts
Andres Antonio Viera Brasa CTA
Junior 2 / Female / Grey / Feather
Isabella DeLa Cruz Butler Gracie Barra
Maya Anne Smith American Top Team Deerfield Beach
Junior 2 / Female / Grey / Light
Skylar Grace Weinstein Gracie Barra
Junior 2 / Female / Grey / Heavy
Grace Jenean Stratton Zenith BJJ - USA
Lilly White Brasa CTA
Junior 2 / Male / Yellow - Orange / Light-Feather
Kenzo Samejima de Lemos Gracie Barra
Junior 2 / Male / Yellow - Orange / Feather
Dominic Michael Pelc Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Rocco Gurin Carlson Gracie Team
Junior 2 / Male / Yellow - Orange / Light
Jorge L. F. Fernandes American Top Team Junior Fernandes
Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather
Christian James Jelle Black Arrow
Evan Ramirez Ares BJJ Diego Bispo Academy
Kacper Harla Brasa CTA
Logan Brickell Zenith BJJ - USA
Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Feather
Ryder Thomas Britt Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Middle
Brandon Alves Juniko'
Anthony Fakhoury Gracie Barra
James Anthony Pytel Carlson Gracie Team
Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy
Omar Diriee Juniko'
Daniel Perez Brasa CTA
Andrew William Peter Gracie Barra
Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Super-Heavy
Jacob John Giordano BJJ Coach - Corral's Martial Arts
Owen Matys Brasa CTA
Junior 3 / Female / Grey / Middle
Emma Nicole Trivette BJJ Coach - Corral's Martial Arts
Kiera Curley Alliance
Chandrika Pallekonda LEAD BJJ
Junior 3 / Female / Grey / Medium-Heavy
Arianna Santucci LCCT USA
Jillian Giller McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Junior 3 / Male / Yellow - Orange / Light-Feather
Dominic Wlodarski Tony Passos Jiu-Jitsu
oz Stephen Smylie Carlson Gracie Team
Junior 3 / Male / Yellow - Orange / Feather
Nathan Alixander Suarez LEAD BJJ
Oscar Leonardo Guerrero Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Rafael Medeiros Brasa CTA
Junior 3 / Male / Yellow - Orange / Light
Christian Esteban Jimenez Carlson Gracie Team
Lukas Lind Black Arrow
Alexander Soltes Alliance
Perrin Jeffrey Dimmitt LEAD BJJ
Junior 3 / Male / Yellow - Orange / Ultra-Heavy
Tristan Rocco Sainz Brasa CTA
Braxton Eli Sims Badger Style BJJ
Christopher D Hernandez Carlson Gracie Team
Ryan James Gomizelj Zenith BJJ - Canada
Junior 3 / Female / Yellow - Orange / Feather
Mia Selene Mendoza Carlson Gracie Team
Kailey Michelle Benson Gracie Barra
Morgan Tyler Rutherford Veneration BJJ
Junior 3 / Female / Yellow - Orange / Middle
Ana Luiza Frias Fernandes American Top Team Junior Fernandes
Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Rooster
Mason Dwaine Jones BJJ Coach - Corral's Martial Arts
Aidan Babaran Gracie Barra
Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Light
Rhenzo Augusto LCCT USA
Josiah DeJuan Alan Triezenberg BJJ Coach - Corral's Martial Arts
Keaton H. Williams TAC Team BJJ
Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Middle
Nathan Richard Amescua BJJ Coach - Corral's Martial Arts
Ryan Zachary Pickett Gracie Barra
Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Heavy
Christopher Sebastian Mauer Gracie Barra
Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Ultra-Heavy
Alexander Arnold Poholik Gracie Barra
Peter Francis Gudinas BJJ Coach - Corral's Martial Arts
Luke Gerhard Stratton Zenith BJJ - USA
Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather
Xavier David Oliveira Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Matthew J Ryalls Juniko'
Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Feather
Gabriel Lorenzo Averion Alava Carlson Gracie Team
Simon RJ Norriz F Dominguez Atos JJ USA
Jack James Dempsey Alliance
Teen 1 / Female / Yellow / Medium-Heavy
Maria Ignatova Gracie Barra
Sophia Natalie kirklewski Carlson Gracie Team
Teen 1 / Male / Orange - Green / Ultra-Heavy
Michael Alexander Sainz Brasa CTA
Damian Debonaire Soto Brasa CTA
Brendan Madden Renato Tavares Association
Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Middle
Angelo Santucci LCCT USA
Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy
Camden James Hamilton Atos Jiu-Jitsu
William McLeod Ball LCCT USA
Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Super-Heavy
Connor Bishop Duvall Gracie Barra
Teen 2 / Female / Grey / Medium-Heavy
Angel L Alves Juniko'
Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Light
Malachi Eugene Moore Carlson Gracie Team
Ricardo Widmann Soul Fighters BJJ
Teen 2 / Male / Orange - Green / Light-Feather
Colin Marcus Yun Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Hassan Naji Bazzi Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Teen 3 / Male / Grey / Light
Ian Crafton Atos JJ USA
Ethan Babaran Gracie Barra
Giovanni Raul Gonzalez Brasa CTA
Teen 3 / Male / Grey / Middle
Ethan A Brodeur LCCT USA
Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Rooster
Cole Lucas Feltz Black Arrow
Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Feather
Cody James Averett Zenith BJJ - USA
Dalton Brady Vallee Cavalo Team
Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Middle
Noel Torres CheckMat
Braxton Rowley McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Anthony Morales Caique Jiu-Jitsu
Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy
Duncan Sebastian Roetemeyer Brasa CTA
Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy
Luca Fernandez Brasa CTA
Shane Tucker Renato Tavares Association
Teen 3 / Female / Yellow / Light-Feather
Alexia Alayna Arnold Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Valarie Jimenez Carlson Gracie Team
Teen 3 / Female / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy
Alexandria Cheyenne Peter Gracie Barra
Stephanie Alexandra Lain Brasa CTA
Teen 3 / Male / Orange - Green / Light
João C. Nascimento Milton Bastos BJJ
Joshua Alexander Crago BJJ Lifestyle Academy
Demetri Pappas Vieira Jiu-Jitsu
Zain Seyed Javan Soul Fighters BJJ
Teen 3 / Male / Orange - Green / Heavy
Danny Diaz Negrin Brasa CTA
Pauly Richard Lloyd Westhoff Carlson Gracie Team
James Patrick Madden Renato Tavares Association