Results

Campeonato Sul-Brasileiro de Jiu-Jitsu 2012

Final result Nov/21/2018 15:18:54 (UTC-03:00) Brasilia

Results of Academies

Geral

1
A.S Team
218
2
Gracie Barra
163
3
Guetho Jiu Jitsu
96
4
Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu
79
5
Nova União
71
6
Rilion Gracie
68
7
Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC
63
8
ASM BJJ
57
9
Crolin Gracie
57
10
Sul Jiu-Jitsu
52

Athletes Results By Category

Teen 1 / Male / White / Feather

1

João Vitor Puerta Clebsch ASM BJJ

Teen 1 / Male / White / Light

1

Gabriel Fonseca da Silva Crolin Gracie

2

Rafhael Maia Borges Guetho Jiu Jitsu

Teen 1 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Pedro Teles Gandolpho Gracie Barra

Teen 2 / Male / White / Light

2

Lucas Henrique Rosa Sagaz CheckMat - Equipe 1

Teen 2 / Male / White / Light

1

Weslley Vandan Machado Guetho Jiu Jitsu

Teen 2 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Benhur Umpierres Gambarra Crolin Gracie

Teen 2 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Lucas Batista Rodrigues Arena JJ

2

João Gabriel Ferreira Matos Gracie Humaita

Teen 3 / Male / White / Rooster

1

Yuri Silveira do Nascimento A.S Team

Teen 3 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Lucas da Silva Guetho Jiu Jitsu

2

Maycon Eider da Cunha Filho Coelho Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 3 / Male / White / Heavy

3

João Pedro Bueno Mendes Gracie Barra

Teen 3 / Male / White / Heavy

1

Henrique Nóbrega e Silva Integração / EOFC

2

Israel do Carmo Meura Union World Fighting Team

3

Amilcar Douglas Mattos (REPETIDO: 127500) Gracie Barra

Teen 3 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Lucas Clemente Balas A.S Team

Teen 3 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

2

Douglas Rafael Ebert Alliance RS

Teen 3 / Female / White / Middle

1

Joice Razzini ASM BJJ

Juvenile / Male / White / Rooster

1

Kalebe Sales Vieira Nova União

Juvenile / Male / White / Feather

1

Gabriel Giovane Horn Machado Power Team

2

Juliano Anderson Andreazza Junior A.S Team

3

Christian Claus Martins Garra Team

3

Gustavo Tayeh Suzin Sul Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile / Male / White / Light

1

Arthur Wollmann Soares Guetho Jiu Jitsu

2

Daniel Nunes Martins Guetho Jiu Jitsu

3

Artur Ventura A.S Team

3

Carlisson de Britto da Silva Garra Team

Juvenile / Male / White / Middle

1

Pedro Henrique Segura Veras Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC

2

Julio Fonseca Neutzling Guetho Jiu Jitsu

3

Arthur Barbosa Dias de O. Ribeiro Academia Pitbull

3

Diego Barreto Cruz Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Gustavo Espindola Batista A.S Team

2

Lucas Stefan Galabarof Toth Crolin Gracie

3

Maquir Hiel dos S. M. Leite Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile / Female / White / Feather

1

Luana Nascimento do Prado Power Team

Juvenile / Female / White / Light

1

Suélen Tainá de Souza Garra Team

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Marciano Eduardo da Rosa A.S Team

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Pablo Mantovani Dutra Guetho Jiu Jitsu

2

Bruno Antonio Cândido ASM BJJ

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light

1

Gabriel dos Santos Colares Escola de JJ Leão Teixeira

2

Alisson Ariel França Anjos Bueno ASM BJJ

3

Jose Rafael dos Santos ASM BJJ

3

Thor Ferreira da Cruz Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Lucas Machado de Oliveira Alliance RJ

2

Victor Leonardo Mateus Pereira CheckMat Brasil

3

Felipe Gean Martins Gracie Barra

3

Natanaél da Luz Alves Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Gustavo Felipe Rosa Piva A.S Team

2

Gabriel Muniz da Conceição Gracie Humaita

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Julio Cesar Dias A.S Team

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Lucas Machado de Oliveira Alliance RJ

2

Natanaél da Luz Alves Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Julio Cesar Dias A.S Team

3

Victor Leonardo Mateus Pereira CheckMat Brasil

Adult / Male / White / Light-Feather

1

Diogo Pecorari Cruz Nova União

2

Marcos Rescarolli Nova União

3

Marcel Luz Tavares Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC

3

Raphael Rodrigo Pereira Nova União

Adult / Male / White / Feather

1

Andre Lima Del Castanhel Monte Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Leonardo Sabino Schimdt Ataque Duplo

3

Evandro Henrique Fernandes Elite JJ

3

Rafael Zen Nova União

Adult / Male / White / Light

1

Jeison Pinto Silva Siqueira Crolin Gracie

2

Thiago Thibes Crolin Gracie

3

Leonardo Wentz Power Team

3

Pedro Henrique Pacheco Frederichs Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / White / Middle

1

Pedro Correa da Silva Neto Nova União

2

Pedro Marton Pereira Alliance SP

3

Bruno De Brida Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC

3

Ricardo Dutra de Campos Elite JJ

Adult / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Pedro Gabriel Bauermann Paulo A.S Team

2

Jonata Teixeira Nova União

3

Elias Vestergaard Lisbôa De La Riva SC

3

Fabio Bolsoni Pires Sul JJ Caxias do Sul

Adult / Male / White / Heavy

1

Alexandre João da Silva Silveira ASM BJJ

2

Diego de Simone Correa Julio Secco

3

Gustavo Luiz Zoboli Gracie Barra Joinville

3

Sidinei Ferreira Guimarães Filho Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

Rodrigo da Cunha Afonso Ataque Duplo

2

Tiago Michels Power Team

3

Giovane Santin Pimentel Guetho Jiu Jitsu

3

Tainã de Azevedo Cornejo A.S Team

Adult / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Richard Luiz Pfiffer Monte Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Josué Moreira Leite Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jonatas Santana Pereira Black Gym Jiu-Jitsu

3

Marcus Vinicius Gabriel de Oliveira Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro

Adult / Female / White / Light-Feather

1

Juliana Bento Vargas A.S Team

Adult / Female / White / Light

1

Aline Almeida Pires CheckMat - Equipe 1

2

Marcia Francine de Souza Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC

3

Fernanda Ligeiro Cesar Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Valkiria Agnes Santos Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Escaterine Muller Samsonescu Power Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

Luis Augusto Dutra Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Rodrigo de Carvalho Academia CM System

3

Alfred Kraus Nunes da Silva A.S Team

3

Marcos Alexandre Pereira ASM BJJ

Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Vitor Antunes dos Santos Alliance Porto Alegre

2

Jean Luca Moreno Bacan Nova União

3

Mauricio Henrique Jacobus Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Maycon Ferreira Furtado Nova União

Adult / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Flávio Souza e Silva Careca JJ

2

Jefferson da Costa A.S Team

3

Maicon Luiz da Silva Guetho Jiu Jitsu

3

Pedro Charles Pereira dos Santos Alliance JJ

Adult / Male / Blue / Light

1

Matheus Santiago Barden Santos Guetho Jiu Jitsu

2

Cleison Fagundes de Moraes Gracie Barra

3

Kalil Mirandola Mustafa Eq. Claudionor Cardoso

3

Marcelo Rosseto Garra Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Nicholas de Barcellos Meregali Alliance JJ

2

Rodrigo Gomes Correia Nova União

3

Rafael Oliveira Allende Brasa/Muzio

3

Roges Willians Debortolli Fiametti Elite JJ

Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Alex Gonçalves Oliveira Agenor Ataque Duplo

2

Sean Carvalho Mallmann Sul Jiu-Jitsu

3

Elton Hack Barbi A.S Team

3

Jeferson Vangelatti A.S Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Jeferson Godoi De La Riva SC

2

Miguel Alencar Flores Junior Gracie Barra

3

Denis Barleze Barrios Ataque Duplo

3

Jacson Botelho Ataque Duplo

Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Vinicius Ferreira Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Hygor Donati Beck Guetho Jiu Jitsu

3

Felipe Pedroso Ferreira Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC

3

Fernando Pedroso Ferreira Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC

Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Josemar Carlos Brandao A.S Team

2

Mauro da Silva Peixoto Junior Guetho Jiu Jitsu

3

Felipe Vivan Werlich De La Riva SC

3

Lucas Godoi Pimentel De La Riva SC

Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Josemar Carlos Brandao A.S Team

2

Vinicius Ferreira Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Lucas Godoi Pimentel De La Riva SC

3

Pedro Charles Pereira dos Santos Alliance JJ

Adult / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Janaina Crispim da Veiga PS Phoenix BJJ

2

Aline Azevedo Gile Ribeiro JJ

Adult / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Ana Talita de Oliveira Alencar Gracie Barra

2

Silvania Maria Monteiro Ataque Duplo

3

Michelle da Silva Machado Alliance SP

Adult / Female / Blue / Light

1

Laís Corrêa Fabre Ceconi Team

2

Renata Carolina Sobrosa Allochi Ataque Duplo

Adult / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Priscila Liberato Narciso Alliance SP

2

Anna Carolina Negri Nova União

3

Denise Santana Silva Alliance SP

3

Lisiane Machado Martins Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Blue / Heavy

1

Luana Azero Albernaz Muniz A.S Team

2

Bárbara Rodrigues Trevisani Alliance SP

3

Ana Carolina Fernandes Academia CM System

Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Luana Azero Albernaz Muniz A.S Team

2

Ana Talita de Oliveira Alencar Gracie Barra

3

Ana Carolina Fernandes Academia CM System

3

Denise Santana Silva Alliance SP

Adult / Male / Purple / Rooster

1

Alex Santos de Almeida Crolin Gracie

Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Claudio Nohan Avila A.S Team

2

Thiago da Silva Bruno Barbosa JJ e MMA

Adult / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Rodrigo Francioni Dias Rilion Gracie

2

Ronaldo Konno Gracie Barra

3

Eduardo Oliveira Rodrigues Guetho Jiu Jitsu

3

Murilo Vieira Marques Rilion Gracie

Adult / Male / Purple / Light

1

Matheus Linhares Knorr Sul Jiu-Jitsu

2

Luan Abreu Rodrigues Sul JJ Caxias do Sul

3

Jan Buatim Wamser Ataque Duplo

3

Luciano de Macedo Bernert A.S Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Middle

1

William Nozari Teixeira Sul Jiu-Jitsu

2

Eduardo Silva da Silva Guetho Jiu Jitsu

3

Jean Carlos Lopes PS Phoenix BJJ

3

Patrique Damasio Bressan Rilion Gracie

Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Gustavo Santiago A.S Team

2

Helcio Valerio Demarch Nova União

3

Cleumir Carlos Heck Elite JJ

3

José Henrique Cardoso Rilion Gracie

Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Eduardo Alves Flores Guetho Jiu Jitsu

2

Felipe Tadeu Rosa Nova União

3

Darlan Silva Siewerdt Gracie Barra

3

Rafael Longen Alliance Sul

Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Everson Luiz Rocha Academia Paranaense de JJ Brasileiro

2

Arcturo Engel Markus A.S Team

3

Cleiton Caetano da Silva Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Luis Alexandre Funari G13 Jiu-Jitsu Club

2

Daniel Kistler Cruz Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

3

Antônio José Querino Junior Academia CM System

3

Rochson Borghetti Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Gustavo Santiago A.S Team

2

Matheus Linhares Knorr Sul Jiu-Jitsu

3

Luan Abreu Rodrigues Sul JJ Caxias do Sul

3

Patrique Damasio Bressan Rilion Gracie

Adult / Female / Purple / Middle

1

Juliana da Silva Teixeira A.S Team

2

Joana Borsato Serafim Conti Rilion Gracie

3

Letícia Callegari Sul JJ Caxias do Sul

3

Rubia Amorim dos Santos De La Riva SC

Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Joana Borsato Serafim Conti Rilion Gracie

2

Letícia Callegari Sul JJ Caxias do Sul

Adult / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Pedro Henrique D. M. de Azevedo Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

2

Ricardo Reis Cypriano Guetho Jiu Jitsu

Adult / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Mauro Sérgio da Silva Sul Jiu-Jitsu

2

Alexandre Nunes de Oliveira Gracie Barra

3

Robson Alan Maia Borges Alliance JJ

3

Tiago de Mello Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Brown / Light

1

Jhonny Loureiro Sigallis Souza Alliance

2

Marcelo Augusto Rodrigues Lemos Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Cahoê Kremer Sehnem Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Diego Rodrigues Terra Lopes Alliance

Adult / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Fábio de Assunção Pulita Alliance SP

2

Lucas Hilario dos Santos Crolin Gracie

3

Alexandre Vieira Nova União

3

Luís Gabriel B. S. Venturino Brazilian Top Team

Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Fernando Vieira Bonfante Rilion Gracie

2

Luiz Daniel Fernandes Gracie Barra

3

Carlos Eduardo Dias Vidal Nova União

3

Silas Robson de Oliveira Giovanni Reis Team

Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Alberto Emiliano Pereira Nova União

2

Matheus Bez Fontana Ataque Duplo

Adult / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Pablo Alves de Moraes Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC

Adult / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Felipe Bonetti Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Fabio Lobo da Silva Academia CM System

Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Fernando Vieira Bonfante Rilion Gracie

2

Pablo Alves de Moraes Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC

3

Fábio de Assunção Pulita Alliance SP

3

Luís Gabriel B. S. Venturino Brazilian Top Team

Adult / Female / Brown / Light

1

Jackeline Rodrigues M. de Oliveira Alliance SP

Adult / Female / Brown / Open Class

1

Jackeline Rodrigues M. de Oliveira Alliance SP

Adult / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

José Tiago da Silva Barros PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Mayko de Araujo Girotto Borges CheckMat

3

Estevão dos Santos Nova União

3

Stephano de Lima Bento Mestre Wilson JJ

Adult / Male / Black / Feather

1

Renato Lima Vieira (REPETIDO 278474) Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

2

Lucas Henrique Tavares Fonseca Gracie Barra

3

Jackson Favero Monguilhott A.S Team

3

Marcos Vinicius da Silva Cunha Nova União

Adult / Male / Black / Light

1

Taedes Mendonça Junior Mestre Wilson JJ

2

Caio Gregorio Cipriano Gracie Barra

3

Andre Jose de Souza De La Riva SC

3

Peterson Glacir Pujol Souza Brasa/Muzio

Adult / Male / Black / Middle

1

Guilherme Ferreira Iunes Gracie Barra

2

Pedro Jordão Torres Guaracy Gracie Barra

3

Bruno Emanoel M. de Oliveira Gracie Humaita

3

Felipe Sansone de Oliveira Brasa/Muzio

Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Pedro Gonçalves Régis da Cunha Mello A.S Team

2

Rodrigo Fajardo Gracie Barra

3

Rafael Almeida Torres Alliance Porto Alegre

3

Rafael Figueiredo Macedo Fraga Corpo e Mente

Adult / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Hugo Britto Fernandez Gracie Barra

2

Luiz Fernando Supp A.S Team

Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Paulo Victor Velozo Martins Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Lucas Bernardi Rizzon Sul JJ Caxias do Sul

Adult / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Pedro Gonçalves Régis da Cunha Mello A.S Team

2

Hugo Britto Fernandez Gracie Barra

3

Andre Felipe Brasil Cassio A.S Team

3

Matheus Lemos de Andrade Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Black / Feather

1

Nadia Regina Dalla Barba CheckMat - Equipe 1

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Tiago Rodrigues Boeira Academia CM System

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Tales Rottini Lopes Eq. Claudionor Cardoso

2

Celso Alexandre dos Santos A.S Team

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Everson Alves Costa Rodrigues Agnaldo Goes

2

João Flavio Furtado Gile Ribeiro JJ

3

Isaac Viana de Quadros A.S Team

3

Vanderlei Vieira Cardoso A.S Team

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Steve Michel Lang CheckMat - Equipe 1

2

Fabiano Feliciano dos Santos Rilion Gracie Academy Florianópolis Coqueiros

3

Guilherme Silveira Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC

3

Marcelo Ferreira Peres Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Luiz Fernando da Silva Gomes Gracie Humaita

2

Cleber Daniel Cardoso Gracie Barra

3

Deividi Cristiano Cardoso Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Daniel Pedroso Brasil Sul Jiu-Jitsu

2

Marcio Pinheiro Couto Crolin Gracie

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Ralfa Jonny dos Santos Gracie Barra

2

Anderson de Paula Oliveira Gracie Barra

3

Cleverson Elias de Melos Lotus Club Criciúma / SC

3

Fernando Rossoni Cavalcanti A.S Team

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Roberto Dressel Gracie Barra

2

Eduardo Giovani Martins Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Fabio Jose Viau Barbiero Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Isaac Viana de Quadros A.S Team

2

Deividi Cristiano Cardoso Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Eduardo Giovani Martins Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Roberto Dressel Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Francisco Manfroni Alliance Sul

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Anderson Gabriel Cruz Damasceno Gile Ribeiro JJ

2

Rafael Nunes do Carmo Alliance Porto Alegre

3

Rafael Severo Freire Ataque Duplo

3

Rodrigo Cesar Oliveira Santos Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Armando Fernandes Neto Gracie Barra Vila Maia Guarujá

2

Sergio Carlos Rodrigues Barbosa Jr. Equipe Behring

3

Esmerlannio Marias Vianna Neto Agnaldo Goes

3

Jorge da Silva Borges Elite JJ

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Estefano Silva Felipe Gracie Barra

2

André Luis Fonseca da Silva Crolin Gracie

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Alisson Mariano De La Riva SC

2

Fernando Fonseca Danielewicz CheckMat - Equipe 1

3

Andre Scheid Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Uilian Muxfeldt Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Leandro de Azevedo Braga Guetho Jiu Jitsu

2

Kleber José da Silva Ryan Gracie Team B

3

Henry Silva de Souza Crolin Gracie

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Alisson Mariano De La Riva SC

2

Uilian Muxfeldt Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Esmerlannio Marias Vianna Neto Agnaldo Goes

3

Kleber José da Silva Ryan Gracie Team B

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Wlademir Cardoso Gile Ribeiro JJ

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Rodrigo Alcantara Siqueira Academia Pitbull

2

Marcelo Pichetti Ribeiro Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC

3

Wanderson da Silva Muniz Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Denis Tavares Barbosa CheckMat Brasil

2

Fabio Guedes Passere Alliance Sul

3

André Cristofoli Garra Team

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Marco Antonio Almeida da Silva Guetho Jiu Jitsu

2

Cleber Aparecido Izidro Souto Barbosa JJ e MMA

3

Henrique Ismael Bertoldo Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Daniel Lopes Rodrigues Julio Secco

2

Moises Doerr Alliance RS

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Daniel Henriques Carvalho Crolin Gracie

2

Luciano Pinto da Silva Sul JJ Caxias do Sul

3

Daniel Oreques Gomes Attack JJ Team

3

Leonardo Silva Borges Crolin Gracie

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Felipe Baron Bolzzoni Giovanni Reis Team

2

Marcelo Ghizzo Crolin Gracie

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Leandro Jorge Pereira Vilar Carioca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Paulo Luiz Oliveira Camara Falcão Gile Ribeiro JJ

3

Fabene Kassia da Cruz A.S Team

3

Wesley Frederico de Oliveira Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Luciano Pinto da Silva Sul JJ Caxias do Sul

2

Leandro Jorge Pereira Vilar Carioca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Daniel Lopes Rodrigues Julio Secco

3

Denis Tavares Barbosa CheckMat Brasil

Master 1 / Male / Black / Rooster

1

Marcos Franco Gracie Barra

2

Robert Christian Barbosa Mario Sukata JJ

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Jefferson Adriano de Paula Gracie Barra

2

José Elenildo de Almeida Ataque Duplo

Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Leonardo Augusto Martins Loureiro ASM BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light

1

Antônio Ferreira do Valle Júnior Macaco Gold Team

2

Wagner da Silva Guimarães Gracie Barra

3

Andre Luiz Novello Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC

3

Jonilson Felix da Silva Equipe Behring

Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle

1

José Marcos G. F. B. Geronymo Ryan Gracie Team B

2

Ivo Andre Mafra De La Riva SC

3

Aldo Max Bastos de Azevedo Crolin Gracie

3

Marcio Celio Lima de Oliveira Academia BSB

Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Antônio Pedro Severo de Leon Dias Sul Jiu-Jitsu

2

Marcos Eduardo Antunes Giusti A.S Team

3

Aldiney Chardson de Lima Carvalho Academia Pitbull

3

Cleberson da Silva Ribeiro A.S Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Anderson Rodrigues Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC

2

Alex Sandro Alves Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Cleverson Almindo da Silva Brasa JJ

2

Anderson Nogueira Rocha CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Nelson Martins ASM BJJ

2

Leonardo Ramos Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Leonardo Ramos Gracie Barra

2

Cleberson da Silva Ribeiro A.S Team

3

Aldiney Chardson de Lima Carvalho Academia Pitbull

3

Anderson Nogueira Rocha CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Jose Ronaldo Medeiros Union World Fighting Team

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Márcio Conti Junior Fighter Jiu-Jitsu

2

Washington Luiz de Paula Martins Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Marcos Gerhard Jacobsen Haertel Nova União

2

Marcelo Souza Correa Lima A.S Team

3

Fabio Cerqueira Ribeiro CheckMat - Equipe 1

3

Ricardo Moneta Dante Barbosa JJ e MMA

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Ademar Hemkemeier A.S Team

2

Luis Guilherme Lima de S. Campos CheckMat Brasil

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Jim Claiton da Silva dos Santos Crolin Gracie

2

Edivan Nelson Martins Ataque Duplo

3

Cristiano Francisco de Medeiros Rilion Gracie

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Ademar Hemkemeier A.S Team

2

Edivan Nelson Martins Ataque Duplo

3

Jose Ronaldo Medeiros Union World Fighting Team

3

Luis Guilherme Lima de S. Campos CheckMat Brasil

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Ednei Franco Tomazini Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Fabiano Vidal ASM BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Sandré Domingos Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC

2

Marcelo Cristiano Nascimento Olegário Gracie Barra

3

Alexandre Pereira Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC

3

Orlando de Oliveira Alliance Sul

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Marcelo Bizarro Ferreira A.S Team

2

Orestes Moscone Junior Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Guilherme Belém Querne A.S Team

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Carlos Andre de Siqueira ASM BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Guilherme Belém Querne A.S Team

2

Marcelo Cristiano Nascimento Olegário Gracie Barra

3

Carlos Andre de Siqueira ASM BJJ

3

Orestes Moscone Junior Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Paulo Romeu Pereira de Moraes PS Phoenix BJJ

2

Mauro Sant'ana Gaziri Carlson Gracie Clube

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Roger Bento Holz Carlson Gracie Clube

2

Enio Moraes CheckMat - Equipe 1

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Leandro Schmitz Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Leandro Schmitz Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Enio Moraes CheckMat - Equipe 1

3

Mauro Sant'ana Gaziri Carlson Gracie Clube

3

Roger Bento Holz Carlson Gracie Clube

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Christophoros Constantinidis Ataque Duplo

Master 2 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Márcio Marques Mendonça Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Samuel Saul do Nascimento Gracie Barra

3

Cristiano da Silva Kenup Gracie Humaita

3

Valter Gomes Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light

1

Vinicius Paes de Figueiredo Tozi Jiu Jitsu

2

Junior Andrade de Moraes Academia Pitbull

3

Carlos Henrique da Costa Oliveira Gracie Humaita

3

Fernando Pedro Pires Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC

Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Marcos Tulio Nunes da Rosa ASM BJJ

2

Alessandro Soares Rilion Gracie Academy Florianópolis Coqueiros

3

Edezio Pacheco do Canto Gracie Humaita

Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Francisco Lanna Guillén Tanque Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Jackson Ernesto Schneider PS Phoenix BJJ

2

Ricardo Augusto Guedes Gracie Humaita

Master 2 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Ronilson Nunes Silva Elite JJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Wagner Dias dos Santos ASM BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Ronilson Nunes Silva Elite JJ

2

Marcos Tulio Nunes da Rosa ASM BJJ

3

Francisco Lanna Guillén Tanque Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Roberto Puls Rilion Gracie

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Jaimenson Fortini de Oliveira Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Fernando Badalotti Ferreira Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Fernando Badalotti Ferreira Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC

2

Roberto Puls Rilion Gracie

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Fabio Siqueira Junqueira Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Alexandre Fabiano dos Santos Elite JJ

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Ronaldo Sandro Oliveira Stoppa Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Ronaldo Sandro Oliveira Stoppa Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Black / Light

1

Dulciney Matos de Lima Gracie Humaita

Master 3 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Almansor Vaz Alliance RJ

2

José Carlos Silva dos Santos Equipe Behring

3

Jean Pierre Constantinidis Ataque Duplo

Master 3 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Giovanni Reis Coutinho Paniccia Giovanni Reis Team

2

Ulysses Mendonça P. Carneiro Rilion Gracie

Master 3 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Danilo Rodacki Equipe Behring

Master 3 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Danilo Rodacki Equipe Behring

2

Almansor Vaz Alliance RJ

3

Giovanni Reis Coutinho Paniccia Giovanni Reis Team

3

José Carlos Silva dos Santos Equipe Behring

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Luiz Alcebiades Pichetti Elite JJ

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Jefferson Muller dos Anjos A.S Team

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Jefferson Muller dos Anjos A.S Team

Master 4 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Marcelo Conti Rilion Gracie

2

Lúcio José dos Anjos João Roque JJ

Master 4 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Lúcio José dos Anjos João Roque JJ