Campeonato Sul-Brasileiro de Jiu-Jitsu Sem Kimono 2019

Final result Feb/19/2019 12:25:07 (UTC-03:00) Brasilia

Results of Academies

Overall

1 - GF Team - 173
2 - CheckMat - 119
3 - Gracie Barra - 114
4 - Atos Jiu-Jitsu - 94
5 - Alliance - 66
6 - Cicero Costha Europe - 58
7 - Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca - 51
8 - Zenith BJJ - 42
9 - A.S Team - 24
10 - Ataque Duplo - 22

Athletes Results By Category

Adult / Male / Blue / Rooster

1 - Wellison Jefferson da Silva - Cicero Costha Europe


Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1 - Carlos Elias dos Santos - Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
2 - André Lucas Perrucho Mittaraquis - Corpo e Mente
3 - Israel Neves Pacheco - A.S Team
3 - Marcos Damian Elordi - Brasa


Adult / Male / Blue / Feather

1 - Luiz Guilherme Pereira Gomes - Cicero Costha Europe
2 - Yohan Rodrigues de Melo Dias - Qatar BJJ Brasil
3 - Ivan Nicolas Rosa - Mario Sukata International
3 - Matheus Canelas de Macedo - GF Team


Adult / Male / Blue / Light

1 - Weslley Ricardo Silva Bernardes - Gracie Barra
2 - Joacy Mendes da Silva Junior - Game Fight Matriz
3 - Gabriel Santos de Oliveira - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Matheus Tavares Lima - GF Team


Adult / Male / Blue / Middle

1 - Willian Donizeti Teixeira - Zenith BJJ
2 - Dorgivan Jesus Santos - Rogério Marshal Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Murilo Pinheiro Rocha Cortes - GF Team
3 - Santiago Tracchia - GF Team


Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1 - Mauricio Junio Carvalho dos Santos - Team Maximo
2 - Eduardo Fernando Plazezwski - CheckMat


Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy

1 - João Vitor Carvalho Pereira - Raiz Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Marcelo Duboc Castilho Kolling - Buys Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1 - Eleno Correa Silva Teles - GF Team
2 - Thiago Henrique Pereira dos Santos - Zenith BJJ
3 - Leonardo Pinheiro Delamura Hamaguti - CheckMat
3 - Patricio Leonel Gomez - Brasa


Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Reginaldo Lucas Pereira da Silva - N1 Cia de Artes Marciais
2 - Pedro Ottonello - GF Team


Adult / Male / Blue / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Thiago Henrique Pereira dos Santos - Zenith BJJ
2 - Gabriel Santos de Oliveira - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Mauricio Junio Carvalho dos Santos - Team Maximo
3 - Weslley Ricardo Silva Bernardes - Gracie Barra


Adult / Male / Purple / Rooster

1 - Vinícius Calixto Schadler - Gracie Barra
2 - Bruno da Silva - Paulo Ledesma BJJ


Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1 - Adnan Almeida Yahya Jr - Constrictor Team
2 - carlos henrique tavares dos santos - Integração / EOFC
3 - Gean Gomes de Jesus - GF Team


Adult / Male / Purple / Feather

1 - Lucas Pereira de Souza - Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
2 - Emanuel Emiliano Quignar - Mario Sukata International


Adult / Male / Purple / Light

1 - Jose Carlos de Freitas Junior - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


Adult / Male / Purple / Middle

1 - Vítor Gabriel Comelato Peres - Zenith BJJ
2 - Gustavo Sumar Beppler - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Matheus dos Santos - A.S Team


Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1 - Andrei Lucas da Silva - Gracie Barra
2 - Marruas Santana Siqueira - OAK Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Luan Romano Speckhahn - Gracie Barra


Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy

1 - Vinicius Raphael Seratto - Gracie Barra


Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Vinicius Simões Bravo - Kullgam Competition
2 - Salomao Stanford Nader de Azevedo - Natural Kombat


Adult / Male / Purple / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Vítor Gabriel Comelato Peres - Zenith BJJ
2 - Gustavo Sumar Beppler - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Jose Carlos de Freitas Junior - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Lucas Pereira de Souza - Game Fight BJJ/Manimal


Adult / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1 - Marcos Rafael B. Pereira - GF Team
2 - Diego Henrique Barros Oliveira - Gracie Barra


Adult / Male / Brown / Feather

1 - Robson Santos Costa da Silva - Infight JJ


Adult / Male / Brown / Light

1 - Jonata Gomes Ramos - CheckMat
2 - Sergio Antonio Santana Soares Filho - Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
3 - Denilson Graff Ferreira - NS Loyal Brothers BJJ
3 - Diogo Felipe dos Santos Oliveira - Alliance


Adult / Male / Brown / Middle

1 - Eduardo Avelar de Carvalho - Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
2 - Willian dos Santos Souza - Kronos BJJ
3 - Thiago Luiz da Silva - Cicero Costha Europe
3 - Wallinson de Sousa Sá - Qatar BJJ Brasil


Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1 - Matheus de Oliveira Batista - GF Team
2 - Jorge Nelson da Silva Junior - A.S Team


Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy

1 - Thiago Saldanha Dalcol - Morumbi Academy
2 - Thor Ferreira da Cruz - Rilion Gracie
3 - Daniel Franz Alfred de Maddalena Junior - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


Adult / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1 - Marcelo Gomide Oliveira - Gracie Barra
2 - Miguel Curi Neto - Dalton Regis Jiu-Jitsu


Adult / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Pedro Alex dos Santos Pimenta - GF Team
2 - Douglas Felipe da Silva - Gracie Barra


Adult / Male / Brown / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Matheus de Oliveira Batista - GF Team
2 - Pedro Alex dos Santos Pimenta - GF Team
3 - Jorge Nelson da Silva Junior - A.S Team
3 - Robson Santos Costa da Silva - Infight JJ


Adult / Male / Black / Feather

1 - Osmar Gustavo Telles - Au Jiu-Jitsu Team
2 - Francisco Gabriel de Abreu Camelo - Ns Brotherhood


Adult / Male / Black / Light

1 - Luciano de Macedo Bernert - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Edward Hohl - Alliance
3 - Juliano Silva Rocha - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Lucas Axel Galbusera - Nova União International


Adult / Male / Black / Middle

1 - Marco Aurellio de Queiroz - Pirâmide Grappling Association
2 - Thiago Luiz Souza da Silva - Pirâmide Grappling Association
3 - Pierpaolo Chiappe - Cohab Chile
3 - Ygor dos Santos Rodrigues - CT MR


Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1 - Gabriel Alves de Lima - Alliance
2 - Rodrigo Fonseca da Rocha - Alliance
3 - Caio Almeida Silva - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Marcos Vinicius de Oliveira Martins - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU


Adult / Male / Black / Heavy

1 - Henrique Russi Felix de Lima - CheckMat
2 - Renan Menezes Cinaqui - CheckMat
3 - Leander Sfredo Horvath - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Leonardo Sobrinho Câmara - Zenith North BJJ


Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1 - Luis Felipe Teixeira Pamplona Quinteiro - GF Team
2 - Wilson Bueno de Moraes Júnior - CheckMat


Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Leonardo de Oliveira Gonçalves - Cicero Costha Europe
2 - Antonio de Padua Assef Nunes Nascimento - GF Team
3 - Juliano Di Pelli Machado - Norte Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Adult / Male / Black / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Leonardo de Oliveira Gonçalves - Cicero Costha Europe
2 - Henrique Russi Felix de Lima - CheckMat
3 - Francisco Cuneo - Lotus Club International
3 - Gabriel Alves de Lima - Alliance


Adult / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1 - Victória Liny Pereira de Souza - Ataque Duplo
2 - Hanna Beatriz Tavares Carvalho - Nabil Jiu-Jitsu


Adult / Female / Blue / Feather

1 - Giovana Kutlak Barbosa - Alliance
2 - Monique Morais - A.S Team
3 - Maria Eduarda Queiroz Rampa - A.S Team
3 - Marina Féris de Oliveira - Club Pina Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Adult / Female / Blue / Light

1 - Maria Carolina Joia da Silva - Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
2 - Fernanda de Freitas - Gracie Barra
3 - Laura Veronica Pasquali - Lotus Club International


Adult / Female / Blue / Middle

1 - Larissa Martins dos Santos - Alliance
2 - Kethyle Lorenna Ferreira Silvério - Gracie Barra


Adult / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1 - Gabriely Cristina Pires - Zenith BJJ


Adult / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1 - Sofia Veloso Magioli e Mello - Constrictor Team


Adult / Female / Blue / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Larissa Martins dos Santos - Alliance
2 - Sofia Veloso Magioli e Mello - Constrictor Team
3 - Monique Morais - A.S Team
3 - Victória Liny Pereira de Souza - Ataque Duplo


Adult / Female / Purple / Light

1 - Denise Yoshimura - Lótus Club


Adult / Female / Purple / Middle

1 - Betina Chaves Penedo Pereira - GF Team
2 - Juliana Fernanda Miranda - CheckMat


Adult / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy

1 - Roberta Pessoa Vieira Ribeiro - Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
2 - Lais Helena Sacaro Merege - CheckMat


Adult / Female / Purple / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Betina Chaves Penedo Pereira - GF Team
2 - Denise Yoshimura - Lótus Club
3 - Lais Helena Sacaro Merege - CheckMat


Adult / Female / Brown / Light

1 - Josiane Marques Pimenta - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Adult / Female / Brown / Super-Heavy

1 - Patrícia Ramos Caiado dos Santos - Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca


Adult / Female / Brown / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Patrícia Ramos Caiado dos Santos - Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca
2 - Josiane Marques Pimenta - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Adult / Female / Black / Super-Heavy

1 - Luzia Carmem Santana P. Fernandes - Gracie Barra


Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather

1 - Tobiasz Seifert - Carlson Gracie Team


Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light

1 - Fabio Nunes Barbosa - Coelho Jiu-Jitsu


Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1 - Roberto Vicente Schmitz Quinteiro - WinnerJJ
2 - Jean Phelippe Cignitti - Gracie Humaita


Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1 - Alex Sandro Martins de Oliveira - Neves Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Association


Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1 - Odair Jose Fernandes dos Santos - N1 Cia de Artes Marciais


Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Juares Santos - Centro de Treinamento Maringá
2 - Thiago Rodrigo Rosa - A.S Team


Master 1 / Male / Blue / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Thiago Rodrigo Rosa - A.S Team
2 - Alex Sandro Martins de Oliveira - Neves Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Association


Master 1 / Male / Purple / Feather

1 - Rafael Augusto Cardoso - Alliance
2 - Bruno Ricardo Martins - Kalngo Team KT-JJ


Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light

1 - Leo William Monteiro Borges - Cicero Costha Europe
2 - Ederson Silva de Souza - Felipe Vidal
3 - Bruno Henrique Rodrigues Portes - Wagner Dentinho Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle

1 - Fabian David Marques - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Baltazar Lira Araújo Júnior - Gracie Humaita


Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1 - Breno Hoyos Guimarães - Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Jhonatan Laffin - Gracie Barra
3 - Gabriel Vanio Gomes - Gracie Barra
3 - Luan Cesar de Souza e Silva - CheckMat


Master 1 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1 - Ricardo Gonçalves Borges - Cicero Costha Europe
2 - Dalton Soares Do Amaral - Equipe A
3 - Ekson Kauê Henrique Bernardi - Gracie Barra


Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Moises Mitrioni Ferreira - Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family
2 - Lucas Welsh de Miranda - Maromba Academia


Master 1 / Male / Purple / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Breno Hoyos Guimarães - Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Luan Cesar de Souza e Silva - CheckMat
3 - Baltazar Lira Araújo Júnior - Gracie Humaita
3 - Lucas Welsh de Miranda - Maromba Academia


Master 1 / Male / Brown / Feather

1 - Diego Vieira Lima - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
2 - Douglas Afonso Albernaz Crespo - Gracie Barra


Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light

1 - Guilherme Jeremias Andrade - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Victor Alfredo Sabino Pereira - N1 Cia de Artes Marciais
3 - Danilo Azevedo Ayres Luna - Alliance


Master 1 / Male / Brown / Middle

1 - Bruno Cezar Peixoto Leite - Alliance
2 - Elton Rodrigues - Equipe Phillipe Spakauskas
3 - Gustavo Pacheco Aguiar - De La Riva SC


Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1 - Dowver Azevedo Cruz Junior - Dojo James Adler
2 - Brunno Bragança Pereira - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1 - Gabriel Ribeiro Neiva Lima - Raiz Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Rodolfo Santos de Melo - GF Team


Master 1 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1 - Filipe Luiz dos Reis Carmona - Gracie Barra


Master 1 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Bruno Portela Gomes - CheckMat
2 - Wesley de Moura Gomes - João Roque JJ


Master 1 / Male / Brown / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Bruno Portela Gomes - CheckMat
2 - Dowver Azevedo Cruz Junior - Dojo James Adler
3 - Brunno Bragança Pereira - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Guilherme Jeremias Andrade - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Master 1 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1 - Sebastião Sergio da S. Alves - Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu


Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather

1 - Caio Marco Pacheco Rodrigues - GF Team
2 - Francielio Fernandes da Costa - Alliance
3 - Wagner Jacob Farias - A.S Team


Master 1 / Male / Black / Light

1 - Eduardo de Souza Campos - OAK Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Joanderson Almeida Souza - GF Team
3 - Marcelo Rosseto - Garra Team


Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle

1 - Raphael Rodrigues Rego de Paula - GF Team
2 - Julio Cesar Mendes Nunez - Zenith BJJ
3 - Antonio Pereira Junior - ZR Team Association
3 - Bruno Alves de França - CheckMat


Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1 - Chaise Olimpio Ivo Cavalcante Albuquerque - GF Team
2 - Nilton Barbosa de Oliveira Junior - GF Team
3 - Elder Nascif de Souza - Felipe Vidal
3 - Lucas Biava Miquinioty - CheckMat


Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy

1 - Julio Andrade Viotti - FF Team BJJ
2 - Júlio César Galdino Borges - Julio Topo BJJ
3 - Diego Esteves Pacheco - Black Helmets
3 - Romeu Patrick Gabriel Mendes - Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca


Master 1 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1 - Erick dos Santos da Rosa - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Bruno de Barros Rocha - CheckMat
3 - Diego Santo - Infight JJ
3 - Moises Fernandes Cavalcante - Guigo JJ


Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Denis Barleze Barrios - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Maycon Alexandre Silva Martins - Black Helmets
3 - Felipe Carniel Leão - De La Riva JJ


Master 1 / Male / Black / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Chaise Olimpio Ivo Cavalcante Albuquerque - GF Team
2 - Erick dos Santos da Rosa - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Denis Barleze Barrios - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Diego Esteves Pacheco - Black Helmets


Master 1 / Female / Brown / Middle

1 - Gabriele Strano - G13 BJJ


Master 1 / Female / Brown / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Gabriele Strano - G13 BJJ


Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle

1 - Alexandre Leite Cruz - WinnerJJ


Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1 - Joel Brombila Gonçalves - Garra Team
2 - Juliano Rodrigo da Costa - Wagner Dentinho Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Master 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1 - Alessandro Vieira - Team Marcos Cunha
2 - Ricardo Menezes Machado - GF Team


Master 2 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1 - Vagner de Oliveira Benedito - CheckMat
2 - Fernando Pusch Rodrigues - Gracie Barra


Master 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Michel Lopes Teodoro - GF Team


Master 2 / Male / Blue / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Vagner de Oliveira Benedito - CheckMat
2 - Juliano Rodrigo da Costa - Wagner Dentinho Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Michel Lopes Teodoro - GF Team


Master 2 / Male / Purple / Feather

1 - Alexsandro Cezar Rosa - Soul Fighters Porto Alegre


Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light

1 - Eurico de Oliveira Alves - Jiu-Jitsu Pedra Branca
2 - Claudio Fontes Motta do Amaral Cardoso - Gracie Barra


Master 2 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1 - Eduardo Jorge De Lima - Gracie Barra
2 - Maximiliano de Araujo Boaventura - Academia Thai Brasil


Master 2 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1 - Bruno dos Santos Silva - CT Jiu-Jitsu Resende
2 - Jefferson Aparecido Gomes - CheckMat
3 - Toni Antti Juhani Hakala - Ad Zurc Team


Master 2 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1 - Daniel Jorn Kolling - Buys Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Master 2 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Assis Aparecido Hermenegildo da Silva - CheckMat
2 - Leonardo Meira de Angelo - CheckMat


Master 2 / Male / Purple / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Assis Aparecido Hermenegildo da Silva - CheckMat
2 - Claudio Fontes Motta do Amaral Cardoso - Gracie Barra
3 - Eduardo Jorge De Lima - Gracie Barra
3 - Eurico de Oliveira Alves - Jiu-Jitsu Pedra Branca


Master 2 / Male / Brown / Middle

1 - Handuilo Richardson Ferreira - The Brothers BJJ Pernambuco
2 - João Guilherme Almeida - GF Team
3 - Rodrigo Fernandes Clemente - Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca


Master 2 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1 - Josivan da Silva Pereira - Cei Jiu-Jitsu


Master 2 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1 - Jacson Botelho - Ataque Duplo


Master 2 / Male / Brown / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Handuilo Richardson Ferreira - The Brothers BJJ Pernambuco
2 - Jacson Botelho - Ataque Duplo
3 - Josivan da Silva Pereira - Cei Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Rodrigo Fernandes Clemente - Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca


Master 2 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1 - Francisco Maciel de Sousa - GF Team


Master 2 / Male / Black / Feather

1 - Denivaldo de Oliveira - Zenith BJJ


Master 2 / Male / Black / Light

1 - Wagner Hermenegildo - Wagner Dentinho Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Jonatas Barbosa Dantas - GF Team
3 - Bruno Silva Souza - Bruno Bomba Team
3 - Flávio César Gomes de Oliveira - Ns Brotherhood


Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle

1 - Marcio Celio Lima de Oliveira - Gracie Barra
2 - Bruno Henrique Meireles Rocha - Gracie Barra
3 - Leonardo Andrade Santos Laiola - GF Team
3 - Paulo Henrique S. de V. Lobo - Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu


Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1 - Edjonson Rodrigues de Andrade - ZR Team Association
2 - Francisco Rondineli Frizon - Gracie Barra
3 - Anderson Monteiro Penin - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Cleber Aparecido Izidro Souto - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU


Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy

1 - William Gonçalves Martins - Cicero Costha Europe
2 - Eduardo Borges Camargo - CheckMat
3 - Felipe Varella Neves de M. Silva - GF Team
3 - Marcio Antonio Pereira - PS Phoenix BJJ


Master 2 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1 - Gustavo Henrique Saraiva Adolfo - GF Team
2 - Flavio Henrique Prado Soares - Soul Fighters BJJ Barra da Tijuca


Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Edigar Guimarães de Souza - EJB - Escola de Jiu-Jitsu Brasileiro
2 - Leandro Jorge Pereira Vilar - GF Team
3 - Cleber Xavier dos Santos - Raiz Jiu-Jitsu


Master 2 / Male / Black / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Felipe Varella Neves de M. Silva - GF Team
2 - William Gonçalves Martins - Cicero Costha Europe
3 - Anderson Monteiro Penin - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Marcio Celio Lima de Oliveira - Gracie Barra


Master 3 / Male / Blue / Middle

1 - Rodrigo Lima Dariva - Agnaldo Goes
2 - Leandro Jose da Silva - NS Loyal Brothers BJJ


Master 3 / Male / Blue / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Rodrigo Lima Dariva - Agnaldo Goes
2 - Leandro Jose da Silva - NS Loyal Brothers BJJ


Master 3 / Male / Purple / Light

1 - Emílio Massaki Matsubara - Top Brother
2 - Fernando Bicudo Meira - Gracie Barra


Master 3 / Male / Brown / Middle

1 - Andre Luis Ramos Fagundes - GF Team


Master 3 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1 - Josemir dos Santos - Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu


Master 3 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1 - Wagner Pires Teixeira - GF Team


Master 3 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Luis Eduardo Texeira Tavares - Black Helmets


Master 3 / Male / Brown / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Josemir dos Santos - Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu


Master 3 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1 - Marcos Lanzer de Souza - WinnerJJ


Master 3 / Male / Black / Light

1 - Mauricio Santos Conceição - Club Pina Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Emanuel Ayres de Medeiros - Gracie Barra


Master 3 / Male / Black / Middle

1 - Javier Alejandro Cardozo - GF Team
2 - Vinicius Alves Alkaim - GF Team


Master 3 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1 - Mauricio Cabral de Melo - Black Helmets
2 - German Damian Leder - Brasa
3 - Felipe Dalessandro Xavier Posada - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Marcelo Nascimento Ribeiro da Silva - Gracie Barra


Master 3 / Male / Black / Heavy

1 - Michael Douglas Reihner - Gracie Barra
2 - Marcelo Gabriel P. Ghelfi - Drill BJJ


Master 3 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Carlos Clayton Araújo de Souza - Academia Betânia de Artes Marciais
2 - Edson Francisco de Paula Junior - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Master 3 / Male / Black / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Carlos Clayton Araújo de Souza - Academia Betânia de Artes Marciais
2 - Edson Francisco de Paula Junior - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Emanuel Ayres de Medeiros - Gracie Barra
3 - Mauricio Santos Conceição - Club Pina Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Master 4 / Male / Black / Light

1 - Roberto Lück Junior - Club Pina Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Master 4 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1 - Leonardo D'Ambrosio Arounian - Saldanha JJ Old School
2 - Marcelo da Silva Massafera - Brazilian Top Team
3 - Vinicius Tadeu Correa - Gracie Barra


Master 4 / Male / Black / Heavy

1 - Oscar de Souza Melo Neto - Club Pina Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Master 4 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1 - Giovanni Reis Coutinho Paniccia - Giovanni Reis Team
2 - Leonardo Augusto Martins Loureiro - NS Loyal Brothers BJJ


Master 4 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Luiz Henrique Velloso Saldanha - Saldanha JJ Old School


Master 4 / Male / Black / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Leonardo D'Ambrosio Arounian - Saldanha JJ Old School
2 - Luiz Henrique Velloso Saldanha - Saldanha JJ Old School
3 - Marcelo da Silva Massafera - Brazilian Top Team
3 - Oscar de Souza Melo Neto - Club Pina Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Master 5 / Male / Purple / Light

1 - Jose Ricardo Bohm - A.S Team


Juvenile / Male / Blue / Rooster

1 - Gustavo Bruno Clementino dos Santos - CheckMat
2 - Luan Borges Kupferberg - CheckMat


Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1 - Igor Moreira de Faria da Silva - CheckMat
2 - Bruno Cordeiro Sena - Cohab AP


Juvenile / Male / Blue / Feather

1 - Lucas dos Santos Gomes da Silva - Game Fight Oswaldo Cruz


Juvenile / Male / Blue / Heavy

1 - Lucas Rautte Keller Silva - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Pedro Henrique Moura Avila - Academia Tatuapu Team
3 - Gabriel Henrique de Oliveira Rosa - CheckMat


Juvenile / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1 - Antonio Capitula Neto - Gracie Barra


Juvenile / Male / Blue / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Igor Moreira de Faria da Silva - CheckMat
2 - Lucas dos Santos Gomes da Silva - Game Fight Oswaldo Cruz
3 - Gustavo Bruno Clementino dos Santos - CheckMat


Juvenile / Male / Blue / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1 - Lucas Rautte Keller Silva - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Antonio Capitula Neto - Gracie Barra
3 - Gabriel Henrique de Oliveira Rosa - CheckMat
3 - Pedro Henrique Moura Avila - Academia Tatuapu Team


Juvenile / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1 - Giovanna Jara de Souza - GF Team
2 - Emanuele da Rosa - Behring Jiu-Jitsu Paraná