Results

Campeonato Sul-Brasileiro de Jiu-Jitsu 2019

Final result May/08/2021 07:12:03 (UTC-03:00) Cayenne, Fortaleza

Results of Academies

Overall

1
Gracie Barra
267
2
Alliance
263
3
CheckMat
243
4
GF Team
211
5
The Match Champ
170
6
Atos Jiu-Jitsu
164
7
Rilion Gracie
90
8
Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu
69
9
Cicero Costha Europe
58
10
Nova União
56

Athletes Results By Category

Juvenile / Male / White / Middle

1

David Richard Lopes de Jesus Lótus Club

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

Bruno Cordeiro Sena Strikezone

2

Gustavo Bruno Clementino dos Santos CheckMat

3

Luan Borges Kupferberg CheckMat

3

Wellington Silva dos Santos Rilion Gracie

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Igor Moreira de Faria da Silva CheckMat

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Lucas dos Santos Gomes da Silva Game Fight Oswaldo Cruz

2

Petrochelli Pereira de Junior Qatar BJJ Brasil

3

Caio Fernandes Spinula Simões GF Team

3

Vitor Antonio Alves S. Pires Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light

1

Lucas de Oliveira Cruz Paulo Ledesma BJJ

2

Bruno Luis Santanna Caglioni The Match Champ

3

Matheus De Carvalho Machado Academia Pitbull

3

Pedro Henrique Moura Avila Academia Tatuapu Team

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Davi Loretto dos Santos Cicero Costha Europe

2

Wendell Gabriel Teixeira de Oliveira Alliance

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Lucas Rautte Keller Silva Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Higor Siqueira da Silva Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Egas Bryan Portela Soares Gracie Humaita

3

João Victor Santos da Silva GF Team

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Alex Liscano Filho Alliance

2

Diego Martins dos Santos Gracie One

3

Brian Rodrigues Goulart Vieira Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

3

Lucas Rodrigues Souza X Team Xandão Ribeiro

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Antonio Capitula Neto Gracie Barra

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Jair Felipe Silva GF Team

2

Luiz Otavio Tibes The Match Champ

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class Light

1

Pedro Henrique Moura Avila Academia Tatuapu Team

2

Igor Moreira de Faria da Silva CheckMat

3

Lucas de Oliveira Cruz Paulo Ledesma BJJ

3

Wellington Silva dos Santos Rilion Gracie

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class Heavy

1

Lucas Rautte Keller Silva Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Alex Liscano Filho Alliance

3

João Victor Santos da Silva GF Team

3

Lucas Rodrigues Souza X Team Xandão Ribeiro

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Beatriz Campos Go Fight BJJ

2

Gabriela Arias Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Rayza Beatriz De Lara Kullgam Competition

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Aghata Adriane Rabelo Fernandes CheckMat

2

Maria Luiza Nunes Pinto Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Emanuele da Rosa Behring Jiu-Jitsu Paraná

2

Giovanna Jara de Souza GF Team

3

Estéfany Pozzan Soares Union Team BJJ Brazil

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Open Class Heavy

1

Giovanna Jara de Souza GF Team

2

Estéfany Pozzan Soares Union Team BJJ Brazil

3

Aghata Adriane Rabelo Fernandes CheckMat

3

Beatriz Campos Go Fight BJJ

Adult / Male / White / Rooster

1

Fabiano Pinheiro Garcia Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Guilherme Barbosa do Amaral Alliance

Adult / Male / White / Light-Feather

1

Rhaue Muryllo Scuzziato Academia Thai Brasil

2

Willian Nunes da Silva Junior Cerqueira Jiu-Jitsu

3

Alexandre Tomaz de Alcântara Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / White / Feather

1

Luis Felipe Moraes dos Santos Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Aguiar Batista Correa Union Team BJJ Brazil

3

Gabriel Romanelli Rodrigues Team Monge

3

Rafael Henrique Martins Soares Siqueira FF Team BJJ

Adult / Male / White / Light

1

João Vitor Trindade Oliveira De La Riva Porto Alegre

2

Felipe Podbevsek Vieira Gracie Barra

3

Caio Alberto Brondani CheckMat

3

Michel Luciano Soares da Silva The Match Champ

Adult / Male / White / Middle

1

João Pedro Barros dos Santos Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Lucas Mateus de Oliveira Martins CT Jiu-Jitsu Resende

3

Gian Alex May The Match Champ

3

Guilherme Amadeu Marangoni Packer Team BJJ

Adult / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Bernardo Caporal Machado Santiago Alliance

2

Nicolas Grimm Floriano Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

3

Lucas Henrique Uber Borth The Match Champ

3

William Oalasi Guerra Nova União

Adult / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

Gabriel Cintra Mauricio DJ Team

2

Henrique Mota Welter Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

3

Bruno Anderson da Silva Corrêa Rilion Gracie

Adult / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Mateus Felipe Pereira Souza Paulo Ledesma BJJ

2

André Luís Januário Gracie Barra

3

Altenor luz Ferreira da Silva Nova União

Adult / Female / White / Feather

1

Isabely Camilo Santos Integração / EOFC

2

Rafaela Godoy De Gracia Packer Team BJJ

3

Fabianne Rebouças de Lima CheckMat

3

Laura Luzzi Siqueira Campos Cerqueira Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / White / Light

1

Gabriella Dognini Correa CheckMat

2

Barbara Vieira de Souza Nyx Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / White / Middle

1

Joseane Baggio Alliance

2

Nicole Berto Silveira Soul Fighters BJJ

Adult / Female / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Daiane Cristina da Silva CheckMat

2

Fernanda Rosenbrock Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

Ramon Camargo Wagner Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Thiago Assumpçao Taborda TJJ School

3

David Francisco Carvalho Duarte Cicero Costha Europe

3

Wellison Jefferson da Silva Cicero Costha Europe

Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Nathannael Fernandes Alliance

2

Gabriel Barboza Ferraz Silva Nova União

3

Gabriel Rossi Pereira Guidoni Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

3

Luiz Guilherme Pereira Gomes Cicero Costha Europe

Adult / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Yohan Rodrigues de Melo Dias Qatar BJJ Brasil

2

Guilherme Pimenta Araujo de Souza Cicero Costha Europe

3

Joacy Mendes da Silva Junior Game Fight Matriz

3

Weslley Ricardo Silva Bernardes Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Blue / Light

1

Kevin Alec Bernardino da Silva Norte Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Bruno Reinaldo Lima da Silva UMB Top Team BJJ

3

Iago de Bom Leandro Carvoeiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

3

Marcos Antonio da Costa Cruz Equipe A

Adult / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Robson Gomes Praia Júnior Alliance

2

Weslley Ryan Dutra Rilion Gracie

3

Gabriel Granja Marchiori dos Santos Saldanha JJ Old School

3

Jackson Tertulino Machado Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Matheus Henrique Garcia Cerqueira Paulo Ledesma BJJ

2

Gilberto Henrique Saraiva CheckMat

3

Eduardo Fernando Plazezwski CheckMat

3

Rui Alves Neto Alliance International

Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Romário Rodrigues da Silva Ataque Duplo

2

Jonathan Gabriel Dourado Castro Nova União

3

Filipe Lucio de Lima Alliance

3

Leonardo Pinheiro Delamura Hamaguti CheckMat

Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Eleno Correa Silva Teles GF Team

2

Reginaldo Lucas Pereira da Silva N1 Academia de Artes Marciais

3

Antonio Medeiros Silva Alliance

3

Jorge Guilherme Madureira GF Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Vinicius Dos Santos Izidoro Rilion Gracie

2

Pedro Ottonello GF Team

3

Leandro José Casas Packer Team BJJ

3

Tiago Aparecido Rodrigues Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Rui Alves Neto Alliance International

2

Romário Rodrigues da Silva Ataque Duplo

3

Jonathan Gabriel Dourado Castro Nova União

3

Robson Gomes Praia Júnior Alliance

Adult / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Adriana Gamarra Valle Atos JJ International

2

Stella Medeiros Böck Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Hanna Beatriz Tavares Carvalho Nabil Jiu-Jitsu

3

Victória Liny Pereira de Souza Ataque Duplo

Adult / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Monique Morais TJJ School

2

Giovana Kutlak Barbosa Alliance

3

Hemilly Campos Savi Rilion Gracie

3

Laura Riberti Sileci Team Cruz BJJ

Adult / Female / Blue / Light

1

Maria Carolina Joia da Silva Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Carolina Vianna de Sá KMR BJJ KIMURA

3

Morgana Silva Ribeiro GF Team

3

Sabrina de Farias Sousa Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Larissa Martins dos Santos Alliance

2

Iara Nathara Machado Grudysz CheckMat

3

Kethyle Lorenna Ferreira Silvério Gracie Barra

3

Mariana Fortunato Mafra Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Letícia Cardozo de Carvalho CheckMat

2

Amanda da Silva Fragoas Garcia CheckMat

3

Josiane Rodrigues da Silva Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

3

Renata Barbosa Monteiro Ns Brotherhood

Adult / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Sofia Veloso Magioli e Mello Constrictor Team

2

Maria Clara Fabri Birolli Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Larissa Martins dos Santos Alliance

2

Hanna Beatriz Tavares Carvalho Nabil Jiu-Jitsu

3

Iara Nathara Machado Grudysz CheckMat

3

Sofia Veloso Magioli e Mello Constrictor Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Rooster

1

Bruno Eduardo Ramos Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Juan Jose Daniel Gimenez Junior Nova União

3

Rodrigo Otavio Ferreira de Oliveira Qatar BJJ Brasil

3

Samuel Aloísio de Mello Rocha Zenith BJJ

Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Rafael Nascimento Campos Gracie Barra

2

Matheus Valle Andrade Soul Fighters BJJ

3

carlos henrique tavares dos santos Integração / EOFC

3

Rodrigo Avila Expedito Qatar BJJ Brasil

Adult / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Luiz Andre Matias da Silva Qatar BJJ Brasil

2

Lucas Nicoleti Micheli Gracie Barra

3

Bruno Correa Dos Santos The Match Champ

3

Dimas de Moraes Nascimento Alliance

Adult / Male / Purple / Light

1

Luiz Paulo Carneiro Medeiros Alliance

2

Joao Vitor Vieira Arias Isaias JJ

3

André Marcelo Gamarra Sicuro Valle Gracie Barra

3

Wesley Patrick Possamai The Match Champ

Adult / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Vinícius do Canto Martins Alliance

2

Agustin Amarilla Ezequiel Mas BJJ

3

Eber Germano Moeller Gonçalves Ns Brotherhood

3

Vítor Gabriel Comelato Peres Zenith BJJ

Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Wagner Clóvis Siqueira de Souza Qatar BJJ Brasil

2

Estevão Max Nogara GF Team

3

Felipe Andre Pereira Alliance

3

Joian Kaue Lima Silva GF Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Erich Munis dos Santos Nova União

2

Hiago Lima do Amaral GF Team

3

Alexandre de Oliveira Gracie Barra

3

Gabriel Machado Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Anderson Aguiar Martim Carlos Holanda Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Lucas Serafin Donato Velho Au Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Edson de Almeida Araújo CheckMat

3

Rafael Spillere Milioli Rilion Gracie

Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Paulo Henrique Alves de Andrade Gracie Barra

2

Joubert Aristeu Mendes dos Santos CheckMat

3

Salomao Stanford Nader de Azevedo Natural Kombat

3

Vinicius Simões Bravo Kullgam Competition

Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Erich Munis dos Santos Nova União

2

Wesley Patrick Possamai The Match Champ

3

Gabriel Machado Gracie Barra

3

Paulo Henrique Alves de Andrade Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Maria Eduarda Tozoni Ono The Match Champ

2

Thays Hanna Mardegan GF Team

3

Larissa de Oliveira Mendes Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

3

Marcella Alvarega Bastos Soul Fighters BJJ

Adult / Female / Purple / Feather

1

Bárbara Pires CheckMat

2

Gabina Itati Gomez Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Purple / Light

1

Victória Loureiro Ulrich Rilion Gracie

2

Leticia Yuka Chubaci Murakami Guigo JJ

3

Betina Chaves Penedo Pereira GF Team

3

Gessica Rodrigues Fong Nien CheckMat

Adult / Female / Purple / Middle

1

Stéphanie Faure CheckMat

2

Adriane Cristina Cesário Gracie Barra

3

Juliana Fernanda Miranda CheckMat

3

Lunar Cristina Schiavini Nicodem Academia CM System

Adult / Female / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Kathe Paula de Oliveira GF Team

2

Raquel De Oliveira Santos Lotus Sensei Felix

Adult / Female / Purple / Heavy

1

Roberta Pessoa Vieira Ribeiro Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Stephanie Aparecida Nackamura Juliano Alliance

Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Leticia Yuka Chubaci Murakami Guigo JJ

2

Stéphanie Faure CheckMat

3

Betina Chaves Penedo Pereira GF Team

3

Stephanie Aparecida Nackamura Juliano Alliance

Adult / Male / Brown / Rooster

1

Diego Henrique Barros Oliveira Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Magno de Souza luz Cicero Costha Europe

2

Victor Ieiri de Oliveira Mesquita Bros

3

Herbert Rickison Oliveira Caldas Gile Ribeiro JJ

3

Marcos Rafael B. Pereira GF Team

Adult / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Jonata Gomes Ramos CheckMat

2

Daniel Aquino Diniz Coelho Santos CheckMat

3

Andre Fellipe Ferreira Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Juarez Luiz da Silva Junior Alliance

Adult / Male / Brown / Light

1

Eduardo Avelar de Carvalho Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Luis Felipe da Silva Ribas Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Hedgard Hissamo Almeida Hashimoto CheckMat

3

Yan Garcia Silveira Rilion Gracie

Adult / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Rafael dos Anjos Torres Alliance

2

Iago Martins Duarte Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Thiago Luiz da Silva Cicero Costha Europe

3

Willian dos Santos Souza Kronos BJJ

Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Rafael Ribeiro Oliveira GF Team

2

Fábio Bolsoni Pires JA Jiu-Jitsu

3

Matheus de Oliveira Batista GF Team

3

Thiago Saldanha Dalcol Morumbi Jiu-Jitsu Academy

Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Luan Azevedo Lima Cicero Costha Europe

2

Gabriel Arantes Volante XCoach

3

Arthur Citadin Mendes Gracie One

3

Gustavo Henrique Vieira Lustosa CheckMat

Adult / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Marcelo Gomide Oliveira Gracie Barra

2

Vitor Roberto Cheloni Mello Gracie Barra

3

Marcus Vinicius Ribeiro de Siqueira Alliance

3

Miguel Curi Neto Nova União

Adult / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Pedro Alex dos Santos Pimenta GF Team

2

José Eduardo Dalmazzo Fortes De La Riva Poa

3

Douglas Felipe da Silva Gracie Barra BJJ

3

Lukas Jose Wolski Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Vitor Roberto Cheloni Mello Gracie Barra

2

Marcelo Gomide Oliveira Gracie Barra

3

Matheus de Oliveira Batista GF Team

3

Pedro Alex dos Santos Pimenta GF Team

Adult / Female / Brown / Feather

1

Josiane Marques Pimenta Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Brown / Middle

1

Silvia de Araujo Silva Cicero Costha Europe

Adult / Female / Brown / Heavy

1

Patrícia Ramos Caiado dos Santos Soul Fighters BJJ

Adult / Female / Brown / Open Class

1

Patrícia Ramos Caiado dos Santos Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Josiane Marques Pimenta Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Black / Rooster

1

Diogo José Bento The Match Champ

Adult / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Carlos Alberto Oliveira da Silva GF Team

2

Aniel Bonifacio Candido Qatar BJJ Brasil

3

Gabriel Giovane Horn Machado Equipe A

3

Marcio Ferreira do Nascimento Cicero Costha Europe

Adult / Male / Black / Feather

1

Alexssandro Pinto Sodré Nova União

2

Leandro de Oliveira Lima Cicero Costha Europe

3

Francisco Gabriel de Abreu Camelo Ns Brotherhood

3

João Paulo Gonçalves Neto Alliance

Adult / Male / Black / Light

1

Arthur de Araujo Detânico JA Jiu-Jitsu

2

Luciano de Macedo Bernert Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Matheus Linhares Knorr Alliance

3

Pedro Augusto de Castro Asevedo Ryan Gracie Team

Adult / Male / Black / Middle

1

Jhonny Loureiro Sigallis Souza Alliance

2

Bruno Bressan Garcia CheckMat Brasil

3

Caio Almeida Silva Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Marco Aurellio de Queiroz Pirâmide Grappling Association

Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Marcos Vinicius de Oliveira Martins Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

2

Ruan Marques de Oliveira Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Alexandre Vieira The Match Champ

3

João Carlos Silva de Oliveira Kronos BJJ

Adult / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Gerard Piotr Labinski NS Brotherhood International

2

Diogo Silveira do Nascimento Ns Brotherhood

3

Henrique Russi Felix de Lima CheckMat

3

Richard Gonçalves Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Vinicius Ferreira Gazola Alliance

2

Aloysio Berardo Falcão de Paula Lopes Nova Geração

3

Moises Fernandes Cavalcante Guigo JJ

3

Rafael Cabral Message Drill BJJ

Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Herico Hesley de Albuquerque Pinto KMR BJJ KIMURA

2

Antonio de Padua Assef Nunes Nascimento GF Team

3

Agnaldo Luiz da Silveira Gracie Barra

3

Juliano Di Pelli Machado Norte Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Vinicius Ferreira Gazola Alliance

2

João Paulo Gonçalves Neto Alliance

3

Agnaldo Luiz da Silveira Gracie Barra

3

Luciano de Macedo Bernert Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Black / Feather

1

Leyci Ruth Elias The Match Champ

Adult / Female / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Géssica da Fontoura Ventura Alliance

Adult / Female / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Luzia Carmem Santana P. Fernandes Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Black / Open Class

1

Géssica da Fontoura Ventura Alliance

2

Leyci Ruth Elias The Match Champ

Master 1 / Male / White / Light

1

Diogo Vieira Silva Rilion Gracie

2

André Luís Cerávolo de Carvalho Saldanha JJ Old School

Master 1 / Male / White / Middle

1

Jeferson Luis Fruneaux CheckMat

2

Fabiano Garcia CheckMat

3

Luis Gustavo Gonçalves Frasson Magoo JJ

3

Renato César Silva Brites MJJ Team

Master 1 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Edivaldo Oliveira da Silva Junior Brasa/99

2

Mayckon Rodrigues Hoegen Gracie Barra

3

Gustavo Geraldo Nogueira Renha Nova União

3

Lucas Fernandes da Rosa Gracie Humaita

Master 1 / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

Ronald Keith Walker Au Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Bruno Raphael Tadeu Moraes Brandão GF Team

3

Benício Oliveira Feitosa Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Female / White / Super-Heavy

1

Cleidiane Ferreira Alliance

2

Jenyffer de Aquino Xavier Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Marcos Paulo dos Santos Família Jiu-Jitsu/B9

2

Michel José Michels Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Tobiasz Seifert Carlson Gracie Team

2

Fabio Nunes Barbosa Coelho Jiu-Jitsu

3

Daniel Wagner Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Paulo Henrique Rocha de Carvalho GF Team

2

Joilson Antunes Costa Gracie Barra

3

Juan Manuel Alú CheckMat

3

Silverio Leandro Junior Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Roberto Vicente Schmitz Quinteiro WinnerJJ

2

Jean Phelippe Cignitti Gracie Humaita

3

Felipe Jesus Santos CheckMat

3

Jason Klein John Klein Equipe Edinho Silva

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Elizeu Santa Clara Zaioncz Jaraguá BJJ

2

Cleber Silva de Souza Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Leandro Jose da Silva NS Loyal Brothers BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Rodolfo Von Der Osten Alliance

2

Rulio Gabriel Goulart Fernandes Equipe Edinho Silva

3

Odair Jose Fernandes dos Santos N1 Academia de Artes Marciais

3

Rafael Nuernberg Minatto Rilion Gracie

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Saul Hedlund Junior Mitra BJJ

2

Diego Rebelo Rotta Topo Competition BJJ

3

Dieison Nickhorn Cicero Costha Europe

3

Wagner Luiz Nestor The Match Champ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Juares Santos Centro de Treinamento Maringá

2

Lucas Rodrigo Claus do Nascimento The Match Champ

3

Diego Eduardo Malavazi Nova União

3

Thiago Rodrigo Rosa TJJ School

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Juares Santos Centro de Treinamento Maringá

2

Jean Phelippe Cignitti Gracie Humaita

3

Paulo Henrique Rocha de Carvalho GF Team

3

Thiago Rodrigo Rosa TJJ School

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Diosana Frigo Drill BJJ

2

Patrícia Aviloff Zago da Cunha The Match Champ

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Nayara Cristina da luz Gracie Barra

2

Jinana Sais Rilion Gracie

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Light

1

Melise Cavenaghi de Souza Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Andressa Decker De Oliveira Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Heavy

1

Mariza Loch TJJ School

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Maria do Carmo Rodrigues de Carvalho Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Mariza Loch TJJ School

2

Melise Cavenaghi de Souza Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Andressa Decker De Oliveira Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Maria do Carmo Rodrigues de Carvalho Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Daniel Jaenisch Lopes Drill BJJ

2

Bruno Ricardo Martins Kalngo Team KT-JJ

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Rafael Augusto Cardoso Alliance

2

Andre do Nascimento Lima CheckMat

3

Marcus Wolgher Diniz da Silva The Match Champ

3

Ricardo Marques da Silva Rilion Gracie

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Leo William Monteiro Borges Cicero Costha Europe

2

Samuel Naion Ubirajara Silva de Oliveira Centro de Treinamento Maringá

3

Baltazar Lira Araújo Júnior Gracie Humaita

3

Ederson Silva de Souza Felipe Vidal

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Leonardo Baldassari CheckMat

2

Marcelo Koerich Saldanha JJ Old School

3

Juliano Nunes Lesama Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Lucas Esteves Bridi JA Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Diogo Rodrigo Vicente The Match Champ

2

Thales Leonel Rocha Jacobsen Wesley Santos Team

3

Luan Cesar de Souza e Silva CheckMat

3

Maximiliano Porto TJJ School

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Jonatã Zurchimitten Nyx Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Breno Hoyos Guimarães Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

3

Gabriel Vanio Gomes Gracie Barra

3

George Nascimento Marins PS Phoenix BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Leandro Rodolfo Claus do Nascimento The Match Champ

2

Marco Giovanni Locatelli Benitez Alliance

3

Alexandre Augusto Ornellas Monteiro PS Phoenix BJJ

3

Ricardo Gonçalves Borges Cicero Costha Europe

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Paulo Henrique Cardozo Amaral Alliance

2

Lucas Welsh de Miranda Maromba Academia

3

Ekson Kauê Henrique Bernardi Gracie Barra

3

Moises Mitrioni Ferreira Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Leandro Rodolfo Claus do Nascimento The Match Champ

2

Diogo Rodrigo Vicente The Match Champ

3

Marco Giovanni Locatelli Benitez Alliance

3

Samuel Naion Ubirajara Silva de Oliveira Centro de Treinamento Maringá

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Feather

1

Denise Yoshimura Lótus Club

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Light

1

Priscilla Ouverney Martins Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Lais Helena Sacaro Merege CheckMat

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Denise Yoshimura Lótus Club

2

Priscilla Ouverney Martins Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Lais Helena Sacaro Merege CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Altemar Mendes Oliveira The Match Champ

2

Diego Vieira Lima Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

3

Fabio Paul Vandresen Seth Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Keito Pablo Brito Vilhena Strikezone

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Marcos Paulo Machado dos Santos Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

2

Guilherme Jeremias Andrade Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jonatã Alisson da Rosa Tolentino Cicero Costha Europe

3

Victor Alfredo Sabino Pereira N1 Academia de Artes Marciais

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Bruno Cezar Peixoto Leite Alliance

2

Danilo Azevedo Ayres Luna Alliance

3

André Ferreira de Oliveira Gracie Barra

3

Robson Luiz dos Santos RMNU Brasil

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Rafael Puziski de Freitas Carvoeiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 001

2

Brunno Bragança Pereira Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Douglas Mena Barreto Landgraf Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

3

Elton Rodrigues Equipe Phillipe Spakauskas

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Leonardo Pinto Nardon Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

2

Victor Luis Deschamps The Match Champ

3

Alberto Salmon Nova Geração

3

Dowver Azevedo Cruz Junior Dojo James Adler

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Filipe Luiz dos Reis Carmona Gracie Barra

2

Thiago Ricci de Oliveira CheckMat

3

Gabriel Ribeiro Neiva Lima Raiz Jiu-Jitsu

3

Rodolfo Santos de Melo GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Bruno Aparecido dos Santos Pereira Ns Brotherhood

2

Jardel Martins do Carmo GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Bryan Scarparo Gonsalves Drill BJJ

2

Wesley de Moura Gomes Nova União

3

Bruno Portela Gomes CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Filipe Luiz dos Reis Carmona Gracie Barra

2

Bruno Aparecido dos Santos Pereira Ns Brotherhood

3

Elton Rodrigues Equipe Phillipe Spakauskas

3

Gabriel Ribeiro Neiva Lima Raiz Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Feather

1

Silvania Maria Monteiro Ataque Duplo

2

Silvana Hertes Flores Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Light

1

Gabriele Strano G13 BJJ

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Heavy

1

Helen Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Open Class

1

Silvana Hertes Flores Gracie Barra

2

Helen Gracie Barra

3

Gabriele Strano G13 BJJ

3

Silvania Maria Monteiro Ataque Duplo

Master 1 / Male / Black / Rooster

1

Sebastião Sergio da S. Alves Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Estevão dos Santos The Match Champ

2

Vinicius Tierra P. B. Ferreira Alliance

Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Eduardo de Souza Campos OAK Jiu-Jitsu

2

Francielio Fernandes da Costa Alliance

3

Caio Marco Pacheco Rodrigues GF Team

3

Rafael Santiago de Oliveira Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light

1

Leonardo Garcia Marques Alliance

2

Fernando de Souza Corrêa Rilion Gracie

3

Fabio Nery Fernandes The Match Champ

3

Julio Cesar Mendes Nunez Zenith BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Luiz André Arcanjo Siqueira The Match Champ

2

Bruno Alves de França CheckMat

3

Nilton Barbosa de Oliveira Junior GF Team

3

Raphael Rodrigues Rego de Paula GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Chaise Olimpio Ivo Cavalcante Albuquerque GF Team

2

Claudio Torquato Quezado Alliance

3

André Rachadel Gracie Barra

3

Sandro Severo Testa Drill BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Denis Felipe Fumagali Da Silva The Match Champ

2

Julio Andrade Viotti FF Team BJJ

3

Bruno de Barros Rocha CheckMat

3

Marceu Coutinho Moreira Peixoto Constrictor Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Erick dos Santos da Rosa Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Hélio Timbo Mourão Gracie Barra

3

Tiago Fernandes de Paula Rilion Gracie

3

Tiago Luis Schwarz Vedana Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Luís Fernando Erbs The Match Champ

2

Denis Barleze Barrios Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Bruno Oliveira Kioto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Rafael Zilio De La Riva JJ

Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Chaise Olimpio Ivo Cavalcante Albuquerque GF Team

2

Hélio Timbo Mourão Gracie Barra

3

Erick dos Santos da Rosa Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Marceu Coutinho Moreira Peixoto Constrictor Team

Master 1 / Female / Black / Light

1

Tatiane Zaccani Novello Rilion Gracie

Master 2 / Male / White / Middle

1

Eliseu de Souza Moreira Filho GF Team

2

Edvan Rosa Rilion Gracie

3

William Oliveira Carvalho Rilion Gracie

Master 2 / Female / White / Feather

1

Ana Cecília Sirino The Match Champ

Master 2 / Female / White / Light

1

Ana Paula Simão Martini Au Jiu-Jitsu Team

Master 2 / Female / White / Super-Heavy

1

Simone de Abreu Pinheiro Gracie Barra

2

Fernanda Punchirolli Torresani EJB - Escola de Jiu-Jitsu Brasileiro

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Cleber Duarte Francisco Rilion Gracie

2

Adilson Baltazar da luz Gracie Barra

3

Daniel Dallabona The Match Champ

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Jackson Pianezzer The Match Champ

2

Juliano Rodrigo da Costa Wagner Dentinho Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Alexandre Leite Cruz WinnerJJ

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Joel Brombila Gonçalves Garra Team

2

Emerson da Luz Aquino Centro de Treinamento Maringá

3

Alex Sandro Martins de Oliveira Neves Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Association

3

Anderson Ricardo Soares Alliance

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Fernando de Ornellas Monteiro Ataque Duplo

2

Alessandro Vieira The Match Champ

3

Jeferson Luiz da Costa Junior Alliance

3

Ricardo Menezes Machado GF Team

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Vagner de Oliveira Benedito CheckMat

2

Fernando Pusch Rodrigues Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Michel Lopes Teodoro GF Team

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Vagner de Oliveira Benedito CheckMat

2

Jeferson Luiz da Costa Junior Alliance

3

Jackson Pianezzer The Match Champ

3

Joel Brombila Gonçalves Garra Team

Master 2 / Female / Blue / Middle

1

ana Marina di Pascua Brasa

2

Joceli Duarte dos Santos Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Fernanda Torres de Oliveira CheckMat

Master 2 / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Maria Augusta Cunha Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Fernanda Torres de Oliveira CheckMat

2

Maria Augusta Cunha Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Crystian da Cunha The Match Champ

2

Alexsandro Cezar Rosa Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Luciano Felippi Gracie Barra

3

Thales Preve Bittencourt Rilion Gracie

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Eduardo Cordeiro Guimarães Wagner Dentinho Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Renato Severino Werlang Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

2

Willame Cristalino Cardoso Ferreira Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Fábio Portedos Reis Team Monge

3

Jacson Tavares de Melo Nova Formação JJ Team

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Jefferson Aparecido Gomes CheckMat

2

Eduardo Jorge de Lima Gracie Barra

3

Anderson Silveira Rocha Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

3

Iuri Fonseca Reis Alliance

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Jhonney Benevides de Oliveira Gracie Barra

2

Toni Antti Juhani Hakala Ad Zurc Team

3

Paulo Roberto Barreto de Souza Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

3

Rossano Marques Pereira JA Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Adriano Jose Maoski Gracie Barra

2

Carlos Vinicius das Gracas Campos Agnaldo Goes

3

Daniel Jorn Kolling Buys Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Gustavo Rodolfo Perius Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Assis Aparecido Hermenegildo da Silva CheckMat

2

Leonardo Meira de Angelo CheckMat

3

Kleber Lemes da Silva Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Renato Severino Werlang Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

2

Assis Aparecido Hermenegildo da Silva CheckMat

3

Iuri Fonseca Reis Alliance

3

Paulo Roberto Barreto de Souza Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Female / Purple / Middle

1

Katia Rejeane Ricardo Sacani Black Helmets

Master 2 / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Katia Rejeane Ricardo Sacani Black Helmets

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Marciano dos Santos Rilion Gracie

2

Pedro Henrique Garcia Lima Alliance

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Marcelo Ricardo Reis Pagliuso CheckMat

2

Douglas Afonso Albernaz Crespo Gracie Barra

3

Fabio Monteiro dos Santos Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Rafael Filipini de Araujo Ns Brotherhood

2

Eder dos Santos Gomes Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

3

Anderson da Silva Raupp Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Richard Pierre Loarte Ruiz Guigo JJ International

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Marcel Furtado de Oliveira Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

2

Michel Passos de França Ferreira Jaraguá BJJ

3

Handuilo Richardson Ferreira The Brothers BJJ Pernambuco

3

João Guilherme Almeida GF Team

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Wandrey Niels The Match Champ

2

José Carlos Serafin The Match Champ

3

Eduardo da Silva Matos Integração / EOFC

3

Ricardo Ubirajara da Silva Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Silvestre de Oliveira Lopes Gracie Barra

2

José Mauro Souza de Carvalho Equipe Mestre Wilson JJ

3

Juliano Carlos dos Santos Academia OCS JJ

3

Rafael Carpes Nuernberg TJJ School

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Richely Silvério Paes Alliance

2

Ricardo de Mattos Galvão Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu

3

Fernando Lucas Guimarães Bicalho Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jacson Botelho Ataque Duplo

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Handuilo Richardson Ferreira The Brothers BJJ Pernambuco

2

Wandrey Niels The Match Champ

3

Fernando Lucas Guimarães Bicalho Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

João Guilherme Almeida GF Team

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Paulo Roberto Batista CheckMat

2

Fernando Melo Zenith RS

3

Francisco Maciel de Sousa GF Team

3

Leandro Lopes Escobar Soul Fighters BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Carlos Eduardo Enes Raymundo GF Team

2

Lucas Cabeleira Flores Gracie Barra

3

Deivis Pereira da Silva JA Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jonatas Barbosa Dantas GF Team

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light

1

Bruno Henrique Meireles Rocha Gracie Barra

2

Bruno Silva Souza Bruno Bomba Team

3

Daniel Pais e Lima da Silva Rilion Gracie

3

Marcio Celio Lima de Oliveira Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Diego Martins Lopes Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

2

Vinícius Bargmann JA Jiu-Jitsu

3

André Cristofoli Academia ACBJJ

3

William Sales da Costa Carlson Gracie Team

Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Raphael Xavier Abi-Rihan Família Abi-Rihan Jiu-Jitsu

2

Bernardo Gouveia de Siqueira Campos Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Tede Marcio Veloso Pinto Gracie Barra

3

William Gonçalves Martins Cicero Costha Europe

Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Gustavo Henrique Saraiva Adolfo GF Team

2

Felipe Varella Neves de M. Silva GF Team

3

Alexandre Benedito Muniz das Chagas Cei Jiu-Jitsu International

3

Percio Gonçalves G13 BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Fabiano Junior Leite de Souza FF Team BJJ

2

Diego Pereira de Santana Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Fabio Cassia Correa Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu USA

3

Reginaldo Rocha TJJ School

Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Wesley dos Santos Wesley Santos Team

2

Emerson da Silva PS Phoenix BJJ

3

Leandro Jorge Pereira Vilar GF Team

3

Wesley Frederico de Oliveira Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Tede Marcio Veloso Pinto Gracie Barra

2

Jonatas Barbosa Dantas GF Team

3

André Cristofoli Academia ACBJJ

3

William Gonçalves Martins Cicero Costha Europe

Master 2 / Female / Black / Middle

1

Denise Macêdo de Almeida Campos CheckMat

Master 2 / Female / Black / Heavy

1

Niceli Gislaine Schwinden Guerino Gracie Barra

2

Ronise Dallago Chaves Ns Brotherhood

Master 2 / Female / Black / Open Class

1

Denise Macêdo de Almeida Campos CheckMat

Master 3 / Male / White / Middle

1

Moises Freitas Da Silva Rilion Gracie

2

Marcelo Luiz da Silva Rilion Gracie

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Marcio dos Santos GF Team

2

Christian Mauro Fernandes da Silva Gracie Humaita

3

Marcelo França Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Leonel Rodrigo Duarte Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Luís Felipe Cintra Ayub WinnerJJ

3

Rodrigo Lima Dariva Agnaldo Goes

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Mauricio José Borges Alliance

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Carlos Eduardo da Silva Magalhães Alliance

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Mauricio José Borges Alliance

2

Leonel Rodrigo Duarte Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Christian Mauro Fernandes da Silva Gracie Humaita

3

Rodrigo Lima Dariva Agnaldo Goes

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Vinícius Coelho Diniz Natal e Rico Jiu-Jitsu

2

Dilnei Preve Bittencourt Saldanha JJ Old School

3

Carlos André da Silva Nova União

3

Emílio Massaki Matsubara Top Brother

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

José Geronimo Acebal Gracie Barra

2

Marcos Rogério Beni Nova União

3

Denilson Cristiano de Souza Rosa PS Phoenix BJJ

3

Marcelo Tufani de Oliveira Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Luciano José da Silva Wesley Santos Team

2

Eduardo dos Santos Equipe Juquinha

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Sidney Vieira The Match Champ

2

Fabio Bruxel Guedes Cicero Costha Europe

3

Antonio Carlos Rossi Alegretti Filho CheckMat

3

Wilton Junio Teixeira Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Henrique Genesio Pinheiro Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Henrique Genesio Pinheiro Gracie Barra

2

Fabio Bruxel Guedes Cicero Costha Europe

3

Emílio Massaki Matsubara Top Brother

Master 3 / Female / Purple / Middle

1

Ivete Schaefer De La Riva JJ

2

Patricia Costa Silva Equipe Edinho Silva

Master 3 / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Ivete Schaefer De La Riva JJ

2

Patricia Costa Silva Equipe Edinho Silva

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Christian Guidin Kadow Alliance

2

Cesar Nunes do Nascimento Junior Gracie Barra

3

Andre Luis Ramos Fagundes GF Team

3

Everson Jose Mercer CheckMat

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Abner Ary Cardoso Lima GF Team

2

Josemir dos Santos Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu

3

André Luiz Furtado Gracie Barra

3

Josivan da Silva Pereira Cei Jiu-Jitsu International

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Jean Renê Brançani Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Maurílio Ferrari Junior Rilion Gracie

2

Mario Cesar Moreira Rilion Gracie

3

Leonardo Pessina FF Team BJJ

3

Wagner Pires Teixeira GF Team

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Giovane Santin Pimentel CheckMat

3

Daniel Quille CheckMat

3

Luis Eduardo Texeira Tavares Black Helmets

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Leonardo Pessina FF Team BJJ

2

Giovane Santin Pimentel CheckMat

3

Daniel Quille CheckMat

3

Jean Renê Brançani Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Marcos Lanzer de Souza WinnerJJ

Master 3 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Mauricio Santos Conceição Club Pina Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Gabriel Medeiros Regnier Academia CM System

3

Damian Guerra GF Team

3

Emanuel Ayres de Medeiros Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Black / Light

1

Anderson Rogerio Hosana Lobato Associação Monteiro

2

Javier Alejandro Cardozo GF Team

3

Márcio Marques Mendonça Equipe A

3

Vinicius Alves Alkaim GF Team

Master 3 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Adriano Lima de Carvalho Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

2

Marcelo Nascimento Ribeiro da Silva Gracie Barra

3

German Damian Leder Brasa

3

Ricardo Sanches Pinheiro PS Phoenix BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Rogério Tavares CheckMat

2

Marcelo Ricci Coelho Integração / EOFC

3

Luciano Souza de Vargas Alliance

3

Maikel Tchiarli Waldrich Ares BJJ Brasil

Master 3 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Marcio Pinheiro Couto Rilion Gracie

2

Diego Marchina Quintiliano Basso G13 BJJ

3

Aurelio da Silva Zorzi Alliance

3

Michael Douglas Reihner Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Roberto Godoi G13 BJJ

2

Marco Antonio de Mesquita Cruz PS Phoenix BJJ

3

Bernardo Travassos de Lucena TJJ School

3

Moises Amaral Acosta CheckMat

Master 3 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Edson Francisco de Paula Junior Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Marcio Mendes França Nova União

3

Cleverson Almindo da Silva GF Team

3

Elieser Leandro Zanella Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Roberto Godoi G13 BJJ

2

Moises Amaral Acosta CheckMat

3

Bernardo Travassos de Lucena TJJ School

3

Marco Antonio de Mesquita Cruz PS Phoenix BJJ

Master 4 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Roberto Luck Junior Club Pina Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Black / Light

1

José Marivan Alves Feitosa Zenith BJJ

Master 4 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Marcelo Pereira Dourado GF Team

2

José Hélio Bezerra Dias Ns Brotherhood

3

Leonardo D'Ambrosio Arounian Saldanha JJ Old School

Master 4 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Dailton Alves Vildal De La Riva JJ

2

Rui Pedro da Cruz Venâncio Norte Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Ary dos Santos Cardozo Junior OAK Jiu-Jitsu

3

Rogerio de Mello e Silva Soul Fighters BJJ

Master 4 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Sérgio Ávila CheckMat

2

Giovanni Reis Coutinho Paniccia Giovanni Reis Team

3

Josiel Guilherme Aquino de Almeida Nova União

3

Leonardo Augusto Martins Loureiro NS Loyal Brothers BJJ

Master 4 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Paulo Gilberto Silva dos Santos Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

2

Fabio Roberto Ballotim de Mello Infight JJ

Master 4 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Luiz Henrique Velloso Saldanha Saldanha JJ Old School

2

Isaac Araujo Ramos GF Team

Master 4 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Luiz Henrique Velloso Saldanha Saldanha JJ Old School

2

Isaac Araujo Ramos GF Team

3

José Hélio Bezerra Dias Ns Brotherhood

3

Leonardo D'Ambrosio Arounian Saldanha JJ Old School

Master 5 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Jose Ricardo Bohm TJJ School

Master 5 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Jose Ricardo Bohm TJJ School

Master 5 / Male / Black / Light

1

Jairones Jose Chaves PS Phoenix BJJ

Master 5 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Oswaldo Rêgo Junior Piazza Jiu-Jitsu

Master 5 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Vinicius Tadeu Correa Gracie Barra

Master 5 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Vinicius Tadeu Correa Gracie Barra

2

Oswaldo Rêgo Junior Piazza Jiu-Jitsu

Master 6 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Plábito Silva Dutra N1 Academia de Artes Marciais

Master 6 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Carlos Aldair Medeiros dos Santos Nova União

Master 6 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Plábito Silva Dutra N1 Academia de Artes Marciais

2

Carlos Aldair Medeiros dos Santos Nova União