Pan Kids IBJJF Jiu-Jitsu Championship 2019

Final result Feb/17/2019 20:16:39 (UTC-08:00) Pacific Time (US & Canada)

Results of Academies

Overall

1 - Gracie Barra - 327
2 - Atos Jiu-Jitsu - 322
3 - Alliance - 258
4 - CheckMat - 218
5 - Brasa CTA - 192
6 - Gracie Humaita - 184
7 - Carlson Gracie Team - 134
8 - GF Team - 100
9 - Ares BJJ - 94
10 - Team Lloyd Irvin - 85

Mighty-Mite

1 - Atos Jiu-Jitsu - 18
2 - Alliance - 18
3 - Brasa CTA - 12
4 - Ares BJJ - 9
5 - ZR Team Association - 9
6 - CheckMat - 9
7 - Gracie Barra - 5
8 - LEAD BJJ - 4
9 - San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy - 3
10 - Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - 2

Pee-Wee

1 - Atos Jiu-Jitsu - 47
2 - Brasa CTA - 43
3 - Alliance - 42
4 - Gracie Humaita - 34
5 - Gracie Barra - 32
6 - Carlson Gracie Team - 30
7 - Ares BJJ - 23
8 - Team DNA BJJ - 22
9 - Stronghold Jiu-Jitsu - 16
10 - Apex Martial Arts - 12

Junior

1 - Gracie Barra - 115
2 - Alliance - 108
3 - Atos Jiu-Jitsu - 69
4 - Gracie Humaita - 67
5 - Brasa CTA - 65
6 - Team Lloyd Irvin - 60
7 - CheckMat - 55
8 - Carlson Gracie Team - 49
9 - GF Team - 48
10 - Yamasaki Academy - 34

Teen

1 - Atos Jiu-Jitsu - 188
2 - Gracie Barra - 175
3 - CheckMat - 150
4 - Alliance - 90
5 - Gracie Humaita - 83
6 - Brasa CTA - 72
7 - Carlson Gracie Team - 55
8 - Ares BJJ - 45
9 - GF Team - 43
10 - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - 35

Athletes Results By Category

Mighty-Mite 2 / Male / Grey / Light

1 - Mohammed Fareed Khouqeer - ZR Team Association
2 - Bohan Lee Lunceford - Alliance


Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1 - Jayden Kai Villamil - Alliance
2 - Maddox Taylor Obnillas - Gracie Barra
3 - Hudson Jack Perich - Clark Gracie Jiu Jitsu Academy


Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Grey / Feather

1 - Fisher Hubbard - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Preston Thanh Hoang Phan - San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
3 - Caleb Dashiell Cislo - Gracie Barra
3 - Emmanuel De La Fuente - Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Grey / Light

1 - Caio Rafe Sainz - Brasa CTA
2 - Santiago Raul-Enrique Guillent - Alliance
3 - Adan Nava - Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Andrew Lucas Wolzen - All American MMA


Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Grey / Middle

1 - James Bran R. Dilley - Ares BJJ
2 - Dino Carrazana - Brasa CTA
3 - Joao Lucas Bastos - LEAD BJJ


Mighty-Mite 3 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather

1 - Penelope Garcia - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Kamaile Cian Taligatos - Alliance
3 - Isabel Iriarte - Gracie Barra
3 - Madeline Rose Perich - Clark Gracie Jiu Jitsu Academy


Mighty-Mite 3 / Female / Grey / Feather

1 - Jayden Amber Yan - Gracie Barra
2 - Caterina Amalia Cabral - Gracie Barra


Mighty-Mite 3 / Female / Grey / Light

1 - Charlotte Glass - CheckMat
2 - Keely Shaw Sparks - LEAD BJJ


Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1 - Bryson Troy Terlaje - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Rudy Valdiviezo - MC Unit Academy
3 - Greyson Flores - Gracie Barra
3 - Lucas Oliveira - Juniko'


Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Grey / Feather

1 - Icaro Blasco Moreno - Juniko'
2 - Samuel L Junco - Brasa CTA
3 - Kayden Oliveira - Gracie Barra
3 - Liam Paul Stephens - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Grey / Light

1 - Charles Amedee Martel - Gracie Barra
2 - Jameson Williams - Gracie Humaita
3 - Cillian Betts - RMA Jiu-Jitsu Academy
3 - Denzo Cahill - Alliance


Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Grey / Middle

1 - Slayden Chase Hunt - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - David Lawrence Wells - Gracie Gym Texas
3 - Lucas Richardson - Gracie Barra
3 - Spencer Hennessy - Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1 - Joshua Paul Lardizabal - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Sylvester Nemrod Jones - Gracie Barra


Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1 - Flavio Santiago Orozco Chele - Dojo Leo Iturralde


Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather

1 - Maryjane Lindholm - Ares BJJ
2 - Bayleigh Azlynn LaJean Simmons - Alliance
3 - Madalena Flores - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Roxana Sophia Cook - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Grey / Feather

1 - Leilani Bella Jacob - Gracie Humaita
2 - Maya Anne Nocon Holper - Stronghold Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Aubrey Grace Webb - Team Rivas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Skylar Price - Body of Four


Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Grey / Light

1 - Nicole Alessandra Mojica - Apex Martial Arts
2 - Hope Bethel - Alliance
3 - Alina Choi - Gracie Barra
3 - Audriana Bermudez - Lansang Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1 - Caleb P O'Connor - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - William McConnell - Team Maxwell
3 - Mark Ostroukhov - Vieira Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Trevor Alan Lambert - Carlson Gracie Team


Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Feather

1 - Antonio Toro Mendia - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Makana Joseph Godwin - Maui Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Bryce Alexander Melville - TRUJITSU / Outliers
3 - Mark Generald Banks III - Team Lloyd Irvin


Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Light

1 - Luke Noburo Matayoshi - Amazonas Rice Bros BJJ
2 - Rio Tanacs - Renato Tavares Association
3 - Aaron Edward Caicedo-Borja - Yamasaki Academy
3 - Mason Gomez - CheckMat


Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Middle

1 - Ilyas Chaudhery - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
2 - Trent M Edwards - TRUJITSU / Bakersfield
3 - Traxton Ray Kaufmann - Maracaba BJJ
3 - Troy Joseph Kovar - Gracie Humaita


Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1 - Malachi Dylan Maldonado - VBros BJJ
2 - Lulu Gutierrez - Inverse
3 - Andrei Jacob Averion Alava - Carlson Gracie Team


Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Heavy

1 - Isaac Gonzales Sakamoto - Tree Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Samuel Craig - Team Perosh Mixed Martial Arts


Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Jayden O'neal Williams - Ares BJJ
2 - Samir Chrakie - All American MMA


Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1 - John Anthony Brattelli - Alliance
2 - José Fernando Luna Medina - Brasa CTA
3 - Alexander Singer - SBG International (SBGI)


Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Yellow / Light

1 - Felipe Gabriel Notari Mafra Teixeira - Pioneiros Fight Club
2 - Alexis Galindo-Flores - Alliance


Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1 - Benjamin William Freitas - Marco Nascimento BJJ
2 - Matthew Joel Quijada Uribe - Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather

1 - Abigail Chan Denis - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Jaslyn Chu - Body of Four
3 - Amelia Noelle Guinn - Ares BJJ
3 - Saiteia Dias - Alliance International


Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Grey / Feather

1 - Hannah Rose Watkins - Watkins Jiu-Jitsu Academy
2 - Sky Qorichaska Ramos - Gracie Humaita
3 - Evellyn Silva Neiva - Alliance
3 - Kaiea Ghem Taligatos - Alliance


Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Grey / Light

1 - Lucia Jacklyn Ruiz - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Cadence Palugod - Stronghold Jiu-Jitsu


Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Grey / Middle

1 - Divana Luna Sandoval - GF Team
2 - Alaine Isabella Hernandez - CheckMat
3 - Lorelai Mackenzie Walsh - Ares BJJ
3 - Naya Emily Shar - Watkins Jiu-Jitsu Academy


Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1 - Isabella Morra - Team DNA BJJ
2 - Ximena Danett Vazquez - Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu


Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Grey / Heavy

1 - Haleigh Layne Bodin - Soul Fighters BJJ
2 - Keara Ann Marie Wieczorek - SBG Montana


Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Yellow / Light-Feather

1 - Sophia Faith Robinson - Fabio Prado BJJ


Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Yellow / Middle

1 - Arielle Emma Van Fossen - Alliance


Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1 - Rydge DeMotta - Brasa CTA
2 - Liam Matthew Wlodarczyk - Canada Boa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Aiden Talavera - Cleber Jiu Jitsu
3 - Keiichi Iketani - Carpe Diem Mita


Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Feather

1 - Micheal Edward Whelan - Atos JJ International
2 - Kaeden James Maghanoy - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Evan B. A. Penabella - Stronghold Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Kaelan Kenneth Azar Isaacs - Team DNA BJJ


Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Light

1 - Vitalii Pushnin - Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu
2 - Nicholas Yasuto Nakanishi - Gracie Barra
3 - Michael Wayne Cortina - Gracie Barra
3 - Richard Lee Ibison - Gracie Barra JJ


Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Middle

1 - Lawson Williams - Team DNA BJJ
2 - Damien Carpenter - Gracie Humaita
3 - Jack Mitchell - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Landon Stoble - Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu United


Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1 - Jonas Silva Nelissen - Nova Uniao Canada
2 - Adrian Alfredo Archaga - Gracie Humaita
3 - Connor Joshua Macnab Freeman - Alliance
3 - Evandle Ellis - Alliance


Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1 - Dylan Blake Ortiz - Carpe Diem Mita
2 - Wil Christian Seda - Brazilian Top Team


Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1 - Reece Anthony Dixon - Alliance
2 - Sebastian King Acero - Gracie Humaita
3 - Carlos Rafael Sainz III - Brasa CTA
3 - Evan Middleton - Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ


Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Light

1 - Jaiden Mitchell Bowles - Gracie Humaita
2 - Sasha Edkim Nixon - Gracie Barra
3 - Cole Joseph Mogush - Gracie Barra
3 - Matthew Brown - Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu United


Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1 - Sidney Matthew Katz - Vagner Rocha Martial Arts
2 - David Correa - Gracie Barra
3 - Miles Joel White - Alliance


Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1 - Maxwell Alston - Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu United
2 - Logan Ty Duldulao - Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather

1 - Malia Kollmeyer - Stronghold Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Mara-Alexandria Cortes Sarinas - Ares BJJ
3 - Riley Morales - Gracie Barra
3 - Savannah Anders - Gracie Barra


Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Grey / Feather

1 - Zoe Yazmin Delgado - Brasa CTA
2 - Alexis Cuevas - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Abigail Joy Lumaban - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Malaya Mae Amend - Gracie Barra


Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Grey / Light

1 - Madison Michael Van Dyke - Charles Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy
2 - Nycolle Mandy Ramalho Calheiros - Cicero Costha Canada
3 - Kadience Rae Milligan - UFC Gym
3 - Kyla Marie Hill - Gracie Barra


Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Grey / Middle

1 - Braelyn Kay Lunceford - Alliance
2 - Kennedy Rie Anne O'Donnell - Team DNA BJJ
3 - Nina Franklin - Gracie Barra
3 - Zoe Jane Castano - Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC


Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1 - Piper Wren Brawley - Brasa CTA
2 - Leslie K Foxworthy - Vieira Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Lola Leticia Terraza - Carlson Gracie Team


Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Yellow / Feather

1 - Anabella L Junco - Brasa CTA
2 - Megan Au - Apex Martial Arts
3 - Charlotte Moser Brents - SBG Montana


Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Rooster

1 - Theos McEvatt - Gracie Barra
2 - Seraf Brown - Amazonas Rice Bros BJJ
3 - Elias Jayden Gonzales - Ares BJJ
3 - Keagan Ansley Mesina - Vagner Rocha Martial Arts


Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1 - Murilo do Vale - Brasa CTA
2 - Keku Sakaguchi - Brasa CTA
3 - Braulio Corral III - BJJ Coach - Corral's Martial Arts
3 - Parker Lewis - Team Lloyd Irvin


Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Feather

1 - Mariano Cristiano Moreno - Yamasaki Academy
2 - James Tiberius Clark - Yamasaki Academy
3 - Angel Patino - All American MMA
3 - Patrick Nathan Mccance - TRUJITSU / Bakersfield


Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Light

1 - Malachi D. R. Daniel - Team Lloyd Irvin
2 - Aiden Nicanor Abelardo - Gracie Barra
3 - Gabriel Salsamendi - GF Team
3 - Ryan Newell - RMA Jiu-Jitsu Academy


Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Middle

1 - David Rosales - Alliance
2 - Ocean DeMotta - Brasa CTA
3 - Christopher Ruben Caicedo-Borja - Yamasaki Academy
3 - Mathias Espiritu - CheckMat


Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1 - Cash Hendricks Page - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Eric Silva Nelissen - Nova Uniao Canada
3 - Henry Antonio Ibañez - Soul Fighters BJJ
3 - Hunter Alan Artim - One Jiu-Jitsu USA


Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Super-Heavy

1 - Peter Fonseca - CheckMat
2 - Haziel Colin - ATC BJJ


Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Luke Jaxson Schoch - Brasa CTA
2 - Benjamin Reid McTaggart - Alliance


Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Rooster

1 - Jack Saxton - Vieira Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Kaua Gabriel Oliveira Goncalves - GF Team
3 - Chase Colbath - GF Team
3 - Jaime Eduardo Lopez Ordonez - Team Predador Jiu-Jitsu


Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1 - Matthew Velez - Team Robson Moura
2 - Ouka Aoki - Carpe Diem
3 - George F Steenblik - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Jace Lane Trammell - SFS MMA


Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1 - Toby James Gamble - Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
2 - João Pedro Sant'Anna de Souza Figueiredo - GF Team
3 - Aiden Misha White - Alliance
3 - Hunter Hamilton - Brazilian Top Team


Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Light

1 - Calahan Vu Nguyen - RMA Jiu-Jitsu Academy
2 - Sam Troy Shar - Watkins Jiu-Jitsu Academy
3 - Kalijah Kage Wieczorek - SBG Montana


Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1 - Kolby Michael Gonzales - Gracie Barra
2 - Jett Holden Maughan - Gracie Barra
3 - Taber Luck Jordan - Vieira Jiu-Jitsu


Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1 - Zain Chaudhry - Gracie Humaita
2 - Dylan Balestino - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Josiah Buie - Brazilian Top Team
3 - Sebastian Gonzalez - Miami WMB


Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1 - Jonnathan Quijada - Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Nolan Tristan Chua Torres - Gracie Humaita


Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Jagger Kael Springfield - Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
2 - Satoshi Bryce Davis - Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family USA
3 - Camden Allen Mandry - GF Team
3 - Coleton Michael La Fontaine - Claudio Franca


Junior 1 / Male / Orange / Light-Feather

1 - Marlon da Silva de Amorim - Escola de JJ Leão Teixeira


Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Rooster

1 - Kayliegh Jaelynn Fernandez - Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia
2 - Hailey Zabala Lansang - Lansang Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Allyza-Grace Ramos - Gracie Barra
3 - Melina Key - GD Jiu-Jitsu Association


Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather

1 - Kaloni Brown - Brasa CTA
2 - Akailia San Juan Laanan - Claudio Franca


Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Feather

1 - Cydney Olivia Castillo - BJJ Globetrotters USA
2 - Nevaeh Lansang - Lansang Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Keeva Marie Cole - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Samara Valladolid - ATC BJJ


Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Light

1 - London D Navarro - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Epenesa Elison - Babalu's Iron Gym
3 - Ella James Dietrich - Gracie Barra
3 - Mya May Mccauley - Brasa CTA


Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Middle

1 - Bianca Guedes Nassif - Gracie Barra
2 - Kinleigh Brooke Meeks - Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
3 - Mazzie Hetzel - Gracie Gym Texas


Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1 - Raquel Whiting - Team Lloyd Irvin
2 - Karissa Faith Mendoza - Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia


Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Super-Heavy

1 - Laila Oliveira Souza - Juniko'


Junior 1 / Female / Yellow / Light-Feather

1 - Coco Blackwell - Alliance
2 - Nya Ruotolo - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Taya Angelina Brattelli - Alliance


Junior 1 / Female / Yellow / Feather

1 - Sierra Ann Fahn - TRUJITSU / Outliers
2 - Ayla Isaacs - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Madison Hoskins - Fabio Santos BJJ
3 - Nalani M Checa - Carlson Gracie Team


Junior 1 / Female / Yellow / Light

1 - Nina Jacob - Gracie Humaita
2 - Jordan E Gerster - Soul Fighters BJJ
3 - Emma Jane Zinser - Del Mar Jiu-Jitsu Club


Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Rooster

1 - Bradley Tim Mcdonough - Mario Sukata International
2 - Liam Hallett - Juniko'
3 - Joe Shirota - Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family USA
3 - Ryker Ryan Lipscomb - Maracaba BJJ


Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1 - Jayden Tyler Lopez - Unity Jiu-jitsu
2 - Kingston Richards - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Anthony Bagiryan - Alliance
3 - Tyoh Muto Tran - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Feather

1 - Juan Herrera - Miami WMB
2 - Marcus Basco - TRUJITSU / Outliers
3 - Brodey Tyler Stauffer - Brasa CTA
3 - Kauã Barros Cunha - Game Fight Oswaldo Cruz


Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Light

1 - Kaila Sano - Axis Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Jayen Barros - Gracie Barra
3 - Anthony Josiah Avila - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Joshua Theodore DeRamus - Team Rivas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Middle

1 - Lucques David Sorenson - One Jiu-Jitsu USA
2 - Richard Ilias Garcia - Kings MMA Anaheim
3 - Andres Antonio Viera - Brasa CTA
3 - Jacob Fayzulayev - Brasa CTA


Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1 - Luke Evan Reid - BJJ Coach - Corral's Martial Arts
2 - Alexander Joseph Burns - Ares BJJ
3 - David Andrei Robu - Serao Mixed Martial Arts
3 - Max Frederick King - ZR Team Association


Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Heavy

1 - Miles Johnathan Garlichs - CheckMat


Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Super-Heavy

1 - Lorenzo Lopez - Miami WMB
2 - Tristin Webb - Team Rivas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Austin Walyn Ramsey - Maracaba BJJ
3 - Maximus Cojzoo Lo - Soul Fighters BJJ


Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Jack Tamarit - Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Peter Tangaro III - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Lucas McCullough - SBG International (SBGI)


Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Rooster

1 - Aaharen Agan Piranavan - Mamute Martial Arts Academy
2 - Kainalu Tetsuo Meha Kaku - Brasa CTA
3 - Matheus de Sousa Faria - GF Team


Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1 - Mick Moylan - Gracie Barra
2 - Brody James Liening - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Kian Alexander Garib - Vagner Rocha Martial Arts
3 - Rio Amaru DeSouza - Carlson Gracie Team


Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1 - Jorge L. F. Fernandes - American Top Team Fort Lauderdale
2 - Liam Matthew Qureshi - Gracie Barra
3 - Cameron Lee Olenick - RMA Jiu-Jitsu Academy
3 - Mauricio Rody Soares - Projeto Drive-In


Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Light

1 - Bryan Moreira Pessanha - GF Team
2 - Santino John Acero - Gracie Humaita
3 - Levi Foote - The Hive Martial Arts Academy
3 - Thomas Anthony Rubio - Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu


Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1 - Eduardo Cancela Cruz - Gracie Humaita
2 - Brandon William McBride - Alliance
3 - Diego Moreno - Gracie Barra
3 - Kasey James Wycotte - Canada Boa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1 - Roberto Santos - Ralph Gracie Chino Hills
2 - Ethan Tran - Vagner Rocha Martial Arts
3 - Aedan Joseph Prata - Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Owen Davis-Pietz - CheckMat


Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Heavy

1 - Arthur da Silva Pimenta - GF Team
2 - Didier Novoa - Miami WMB
3 - Vicenzo Riken Pascual Ramos - Gracie Humaita


Junior 2 / Male / Orange / Feather

1 - Yanko Lopez jr - American Top Team Fort Lauderdale
2 - Ryan Lee Boardman - Gracie Humaita
3 - Noah Jacob Lumaban - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Junior 2 / Male / Orange / Light

1 - Cedrich Andal - Body of Four


Junior 2 / Male / Orange / Middle

1 - Ames-Michael Elijah Hoevker - Gracie Humaita
2 - José Antonio Rovayo - Team Predador Jiu-Jitsu


Junior 2 / Female / Grey / Rooster

1 - Harmony Ganiya Dixon - Team Lloyd Irvin
2 - Natalee Funegra - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Mario Rendon - Gracie Barra
3 - Rosalina Squillante - Miami WMB


Junior 2 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather

1 - Tylie Ualani Ann Peralta - Brasa CTA
2 - Kaiya Naomi-Fay Maggini-Foster - Ares BJJ
3 - Ava C. Canlas - Soul Fighters BJJ
3 - Isabella DeLa Cruz Butler - Gracie Barra


Junior 2 / Female / Grey / Feather

1 - Elsa Clark - Yamasaki Academy
2 - Amber Farr - Lansang Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Emily Rachel Katsuye Marlowe - Gracie Fighter
3 - Siclari del Carmen Jaime - Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC


Junior 2 / Female / Grey / Light

1 - Katherine Miracle Lo - Soul Fighters BJJ
2 - Kaiya Mannapso - Apex Martial Arts
3 - Desirée Deila Pacheco - Gracie Humaita
3 - Elisa Renee Cantu - GF Team


Junior 2 / Female / Grey / Middle

1 - Emily Grace Hill - Gracie Barra
2 - Jiana Alexis Martinez Rivera - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Jarelly Gabriela Navarrete - Soul Fighters BJJ


Junior 2 / Female / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1 - Ivana Lyn Odle - Brasa CTA
2 - Grace Jenean Stratton - Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas
3 - Azizah Rahman - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Eva L. Wittkop - Alliance


Junior 2 / Female / Grey / Heavy

1 - Kaylee Cahill - Alliance
2 - Anya Alston - Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu United
3 - Ava Kristin Rae Sullivan - Team Maxwell


Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Rooster

1 - Sophia Celine Behar - Evolve MMA
2 - Charlee June Witsch - Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
3 - Carly Renee Rodriguez - Presa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Olivia E Hernandez - Brazilian Top Team


Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Light-Feather

1 - Ariana Nicole Brattelli - Alliance
2 - Keilana Veronica Taligatos - Alliance
3 - Eva Richter - Team Rivas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Jacqueline Bowles -Brooks - MC Unit Academy


Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Feather

1 - Dania Silva - Soul Fighters BJJ
2 - Brenda Gonçalves - Alliance
3 - Leanna Au - Apex Martial Arts
3 - Marley Mae Wulfestieg - Gracie Barra


Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Light

1 - Eduarda Keiko Chiba De Bessa - Motta Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Kaeden Jai Foxx - De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu USA
3 - Hadiya Galvante - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Olivia Sakura Ciampa - Cascao Jiu-Jitsu


Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Middle

1 - Ashlin Neylan - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA
2 - Vanessa Ilyse Pirrello - CheckMat


Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Rooster

1 - Zane Mangan - GF Team
2 - Ethan Davis Warchol - Gracie Barra
3 - Jesiah Conol - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Kenneth Jay Vargas - TRUJITSU / Outliers


Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1 - Dayle Cailles - Jean Jacques Machado BJJ
2 - Ko'o Kumabe - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Eli Francis Chmielewski - Gracie Barra
3 - Levin William Kapuaahilani Peralta - Brasa CTA


Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Feather

1 - Christian Esteban Jimenez - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Cesar Avendano-Bonilla - Miami WMB
3 - Alexander Soltes - Alliance
3 - Brandon Tyler Vega - Brasa CTA


Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Light

1 - Antonio Figueiredo Genovesi - Alliance
2 - Rhonin James Swenson - Team Lloyd Irvin
3 - Joel Thomas Hetzel - Gracie Gym Texas
3 - Yuri Justin Romo - Gracie Barra


Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Middle

1 - Keagan Lee - Honor Roll BJJ
2 - Jacob Diego Gabaldon - Gracie Barra
3 - Fintan Marano - Team Lloyd Irvin
3 - Miguel Marques dos Santos - Akxe BJJ


Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1 - Omar Diriee - Juniko'
2 - Dean Jett Anglin - Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Adrian Daniel Cuevas - Brasa CTA
3 - Christopher Cole Trammell - SFS MMA


Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Heavy

1 - Nolan Arjen Edward O'Donnell - Team DNA BJJ
2 - Ethan Jhay Soriano Mondigo - Over Limit BJJ International
3 - Elryk Nieto - Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC


Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Super-Heavy

1 - Nicholas Michael Alegrete - Gracie Barra
2 - Ryan James Gomizelj - Zenith BJJ - Canada
3 - Dominick Alessio - Gracie Barra


Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Tyernen Tango Terraza - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Kaylen Shiva Hakeem Vassoodaven - New School BJJ
3 - Jake Ramos - Soul Fighters BJJ
3 - Noah Enzo Pulido - Lansang Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Rooster

1 - Hunter Mekoa Berger - Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family USA
2 - Jase Benjamin Macatangay - Gracie Barra
3 - Christopher John Hill - Gracie Barra JJ
3 - Joseph Colton Vela V - Gracie Barra JJ


Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1 - Renan Do Carmo Ottoni - Alliance
2 - Edward Ryan Libunao - CheckMat
3 - Riley Arjan Jhuty - Apex Martial Arts
3 - Tyler Isaiah Metcalf - Brasa CTA


Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1 - Mario Gaetano Carini - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Brendo de Lima Rozendo - Beija-Flor
3 - Joshua Xavier Patino - All American MMA
3 - Logan James Hicks - Ares BJJ


Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Light

1 - Ryu Ibe - Carpe Diem Mita
2 - Elton Jordan Lobaton. Jr. - Bonsai Jiu-Jitsu - Guam
3 - Billy Joe Heintz - Team LDMA
3 - Nathaniel Aries Saldana - Gracie Barra JJ


Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1 - Yuri Monteiro Silva - Alliance
2 - Myles Joaquin Javelosa - Teixeira Garcia Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
3 - Cade William Handy - Alliance
3 - Syruss Domingo Flores - CheckMat


Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1 - Joao Lucas Caiado Guerra - Yamasaki Academy
2 - Ethan David Wong - Mamute Martial Arts Academy
3 - Braedon Joseph Shaw - Alliance
3 - Julio Cesar Suzigan Martins - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU


Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Heavy

1 - Malachi Castano - Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC
2 - Isaiah Martinez - Teixeira Garcia Brazilian Jiu Jitsu


Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1 - Ryan Anthony Atilano - Honor Roll BJJ


Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Rooster

1 - Willem Anhuth - GF Team
2 - Esteban Forrez - ASC 59
3 - Fabrizio Salis - Fight Nuoro Academy A.S.D.
3 - Nicholas Vargas - Codella Brazilian Jiu Jitsu


Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Light-Feather

1 - Isa Anwer Abdul Rahman - CheckMat
2 - Kaike de Oliveira de Lima - Nova União
3 - Juelz Sincere Devera - CheckMat


Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Feather

1 - Jackson C. Glass - CheckMat
2 - Kanoa Brown - Amazonas Rice Bros BJJ
3 - Maximus MacDougall - Gracie Humaita


Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Light

1 - Tyler Silva Neiva - Alliance
2 - Benyamin Yehoshua Fuller - Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu
3 - Joaquin Carrasco - LEAD BJJ
3 - Justin Swaminadhan - Team OJJ Canada


Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Middle

1 - Delton Alexander Kaufmann - Maracaba BJJ
2 - Danish Faiz Khairulnizam - Evolve MMA


Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Medium-Heavy

1 - Bryan Nicholas Picallo - Vagner Rocha Martial Arts
2 - Tristan Rocco Sainz - Brasa CTA
3 - Barrett Philip Hazen - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Marcos Francisco Alvarado - Amazonas Rice Bros BJJ
2 - Jaden Khai Marshall - Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Junior 3 / Female / Grey / Rooster

1 - Cira Banks - Team Lloyd Irvin
2 - Logan Rocha - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Lola Martinez - Emirates Jiu-Jitsu Center
3 - Teresa Eduarda Da Rocha Pereira - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


Junior 3 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather

1 - Zetalyn Anaia Aguon Mansapit - Team Lloyd Irvin
2 - Arianna Rose Culotta - Yamasaki Academy
3 - Lauren Alyse Guerina - Gracie Humaita
3 - Sydney Arya Huynh - Gracie Barra


Junior 3 / Female / Grey / Feather

1 - Kanoelani Kekiwi-Jones - Maui Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Angelina Grace Enright - Soul Fighters BJJ
3 - Emma Nicole Trivette - BJJ Coach - Corral's Martial Arts
3 - Madison Dharma Huynh - Gracie Barra


Junior 3 / Female / Grey / Light

1 - Mia Lenae Webster - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Serena Raquel Verdugo De Rosa - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - McKenzie Brooke Epps - Team Lloyd Irvin
3 - Olivia Grace Newbro - Gracie Barra


Junior 3 / Female / Grey / Middle

1 - Nyah Isabella Mendoza - Gracie Barra
2 - Harmonie Laforteza - Gracie Barra
3 - Chandrika Pallekonda - LEAD BJJ


Junior 3 / Female / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1 - Pairin Sullivan - Team Lloyd Irvin
2 - Naia Garaña - Alliance
3 - Mckenzie Lennae Mullen - Gracie Barra


Junior 3 / Female / Grey / Heavy

1 - Melanya Mannella - Team DNA BJJ
2 - Alana Delva - Liborio BJJ


Junior 3 / Female / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Jayden Alaina Trujillo - Gracie Barra
2 - Mayah Amerie Avila - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Meghan Murphy - Inverse


Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Rooster

1 - Maliya Ava Valenzuela - Ares BJJ
2 - Maya Olalia - Gracie Barra


Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Light-Feather

1 - Olivia Torres - Unity Jiu-jitsu
2 - Kalea Mae Bingochea - GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
3 - Rino Omura - Carpe Diem Mita
3 - Taryn Kendall Pak - Soul Fighters BJJ


Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Feather

1 - Kristen Arellano - CheckMat
2 - Mia Selene Mendoza - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Isabella Rose Downing - SBG Montana
3 - Jae-An Thi Duldulao - Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Light

1 - Noelani Liana Almogela - Alliance
2 - Vanessa Aguirre - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Emma Rial - GF Team
3 - Sadie Angela McLaughlin - Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Middle

1 - Zuri Enita Blackman - CheckMat
2 - Lillian Yap - Body of Four
3 - Aundrea Joi Malacas San Juan - Alliance
3 - Mia Galindo-Flores - Alliance


Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1 - Cheyenne Moreno - Gracie Humaita
2 - Savannah Malia Garrison - Gracie Barra
3 - Meredith Hoskins - Fabio Santos BJJ


Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1 - Helena Crevar - Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Selena Giuseppina Arancibia - Body of Four


Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Alexandria Marie Perez - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Jordin Alani Carter - Renato Tavares Association


Junior 3 / Female / Orange / Light-Feather

1 - Laylah Mae Watkins - Watkins Jiu-Jitsu Academy
2 - Camille Victoria Schulz Lajas Ribeiro - Alliance
3 - Ana Luiza Oliveira Nascimento - Infight JJ


Junior 3 / Female / Orange / Middle

1 - Aveyah Jolene Pascual Ramos - Gracie Humaita
2 - Sophia de la Concepcion Lopez - American Top Team Fort Lauderdale


Junior 3 / Female / Orange / Medium-Heavy

1 - Brendha Santos Rosa - Zenith BJJ
2 - Mae Isaacs - Carlson Gracie Team


Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Rooster

1 - Michael Souriya Phoutasen - Ares BJJ
2 - Mason Dwaine Jones - BJJ Coach - Corral's Martial Arts
3 - Axel Licon - Maracaba BJJ
3 - Syrus Sonny Singh - Alliance


Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1 - Austyn Carter - Gracie Barra
2 - Coby Shields - CheckMat
3 - Adam Merchant - Gracie Gym Texas
3 - Luciano Squillante - Miami WMB


Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Feather

1 - Jericho Patrick Pacheco - One Jiu-Jitsu USA
2 - Josiah DeJuan Alan Triezenberg - BJJ Coach - Corral's Martial Arts
3 - Alvaro Lazaro Ausin - Brasa CTA
3 - Christian Manuel Compian - Gracie Barra


Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Light

1 - Sean Michael Otero - Gracie Barra
2 - Bernardo Perdigao Nascimento - Gracie Barra
3 - Aidan Masse - Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu
3 - Reid Alexander Pulido - Lansang Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Middle

1 - Tyler Kaiyu Cisneros - AEG Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Brayden Johnson-Brown - Ares BJJ
3 - Kaique Duarte Maia - Juniko'
3 - Roberto Kalel Lopez - Gracie Gym Texas


Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Heavy

1 - Dominic Tamayo - CheckMat
2 - Anthony Jake Miele - Unity Jiu-jitsu
3 - Elijah Isaiah Simmons - Gracie Humaita
3 - Nicholas Monserato Palacios - CheckMat


Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Trysten Tenoch Terraza - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Luke Gerhard Stratton - Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas


Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Rooster

1 - Gavin Alexavier Ocampo - Ares BJJ
2 - Fábio Henrique Mendes Alves - Akxe BJJ
3 - Joseph Gray - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Ziare Emmanuel Allen - Team Lloyd Irvin


Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1 - Anthony Manno - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Dominic J. Manno - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Elias Sakaguchi - Brasa CTA
3 - Matthew T. Tuley - BJJ Coach - Corral's Martial Arts


Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1 - Ryan Bayan - Cicero Costha Canada
2 - Adin Zachary Bokman - Yamasaki Academy
3 - Cassius Dane Cox - Gracie Barra
3 - Marc Raniel Agcaoili - Apex Martial Arts


Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Light

1 - Marko Ramiro Vazquez - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Jorge Alan Rivera - Unity Jiu-jitsu
3 - Evan James Vokey - Body of Four
3 - Ian Middleton - Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ


Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1 - Spencer Aiden Jackson - Team Lloyd Irvin
2 - Daniel Alexandre Pereira - Yamasaki Academy
3 - Daniel Huynh - Team Lloyd Irvin
3 - Edison Richter - Team Rivas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1 - Izaak Soliz - Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ
2 - Joshua Napu Quitugua - Alliance
3 - Ethan Vuong Huynh - Yamasaki Academy
3 - Robert John Alanis III - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Heavy

1 - Noah Tyler Chua Torres - Gracie Humaita
2 - Noah Mancilla - One Jiu-Jitsu USA


Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Eugenio Franco Sandoval - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Segundo Alexis Arancibia - Body of Four
3 - Masais Quezada - RCJ Machado
3 - Samir Fernando Teobaldo Simone - Qatar BJJ Brasil


Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Rooster

1 - Jordan Montesa - Alliance
2 - Alexander Ramirez - Alliance
3 - Bladen Anderson - Body of Four
3 - Tomoki Ono - Carpe Diem


Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Light-Feather

1 - Gavin Elias Sumibcay Navida - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Marco A Alarcon Sanchez - Unity Jiu-jitsu
3 - Jaeden James Brown - New Zealand Top Team
3 - Kamryn Jayarr Devera - CheckMat


Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Feather

1 - Jalen Malik Mitchell - Unity Jiu-jitsu
2 - Rafael Munoz Ortiz - Ortiz Martial Arts Academy
3 - Benjamin Ryan Craft - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Jack Robert Wilson - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Middle

1 - Alexander Adrian Osorio Mendez - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Axel Martin Soaring Hawk Esparza - Carlson Gracie Team


Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Medium-Heavy

1 - Liam Zeh - OCBJJ
2 - Cauã Levi dos Santos Santana - CheckMat
3 - Matias Raul Jimenez - Alliance
3 - Thrasher Wilkins - SBG International (SBGI)


Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Heavy

1 - arthur Sarmento - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Kai William Godwin - Maui Jiu-Jitsu


Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Super-Heavy

1 - Michael Alexander Sainz - Brasa CTA
2 - Joseph William Bowers Jr. - Maracaba BJJ
3 - Achilles Rocha - Vagner Rocha Martial Arts


Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Damian Debonaire Soto - Brasa CTA
2 - Matthew Serrano - Team DNA BJJ


Teen 1 / Female / Grey / Rooster

1 - Aliyah Maghanoy - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Alexa Marie Amador - Gracie Humaita


Teen 1 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather

1 - Arkaidian Kiara Laanan - Claudio Franca
2 - Jadeya Sway Reber - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Evanglene Chittanavong - Start Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Josephine Salazar Livingston - Gracie Humaita


Teen 1 / Female / Grey / Feather

1 - Kayla Edwards - Gracie Barra
2 - Sara Diane Averett - Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas
3 - Daniela Fercz - Inverse
3 - Solie Renee Canham - Gracie Humaita


Teen 1 / Female / Grey / Light

1 - Zara Pomaikai DeSilva - Maui Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Sarah C. Firme Galvao - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Marijane R Salas - Soul Fighters BJJ


Teen 1 / Female / Grey / Middle

1 - Shaine Lilly - Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Aliza Priscilla Castro - Gracie Humaita
3 - Carmen M Tucker - Revolution Dojo
3 - Rianna Lien Gonzales - AEG Jiu-Jitsu


Teen 1 / Female / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1 - Yurope Soosemea - Gracie Barra
2 - Ivy Reyes - Dethrone Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Alyssa Maureen Amend - Gracie Barra
3 - Hanna Marie Hepworth - Cicero Costha Canada


Teen 1 / Female / Grey / Heavy

1 - Izabella Rose Kovar - Gracie Humaita
2 - Madison McKee - Easton BJJ
3 - Laiylah A Sheffield - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Sahara Isaacs - Team DNA BJJ


Teen 1 / Female / Grey / Super-Heavy

1 - Hope Rayen Russell - All American MMA
2 - Alexa Diaz - Yamasaki Academy


Teen 1 / Female / Yellow / Rooster

1 - Mia Funegra - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Brenna Trang - All American MMA


Teen 1 / Female / Yellow / Light-Feather

1 - Ashlee Funegra - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Malia Lynn Mangaser - CheckMat
3 - Mikayla Sullenger - Brazilian Top Team
3 - Tais Viacheslavov - Gracie Gym Texas


Teen 1 / Female / Yellow / Feather

1 - Annalise Brinkman - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Deandra Malia Meza - CheckMat
3 - Danya Sanchez-Petrosyan - Brazilian Top Team
3 - Kaitlyn Danica Schmidt - GD Jiu-Jitsu Association


Teen 1 / Female / Yellow / Light

1 - Karina Victoria Morales - Team Maxwell
2 - Ayanna Deja Klohr - Dunham Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Lois Grace Marsh - ZR Team Association
3 - Parisa Kaur Gill - Body of Four


Teen 1 / Female / Yellow / Middle

1 - Malibu Isabella Rocco - Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Chloe Dirain - Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
3 - Danica Marie Smith - Lotus Club USA
3 - Gianna N Rivera - Casa of Jiu-Jitsu


Teen 1 / Female / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1 - Heloisa Luz - Alliance
2 - Colleen Glassman - Brazilian Top Team
3 - Ruthie Gusler - Foundry BJJ
3 - Xin Yu Natalie Tan - FaMA BJJ


Teen 1 / Female / Yellow / Heavy

1 - Sofia Macayla James - Gracie Barra
2 - Emma Elizabeth Barton - Balance
3 - Sara dos Santos Figueiredo - Top Brother
3 - Zoe Ann Ortiz - Teixeira Garcia Brazilian Jiu Jitsu


Teen 1 / Female / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Julianna Princess Wong - Mamute Martial Arts Academy
2 - Sareth Hernandez - Cascao Jiu-Jitsu


Teen 1 / Female / Orange / Light-Feather

1 - Lillian Jane Marchand - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Tali Isaacs - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Adrianna Leticia Barrientos - Ares BJJ
3 - Nirvana Caroline Goes Costa - GF Team


Teen 1 / Female / Orange / Light

1 - Victoria Vivian Brandt - Cicero Costha Canada
2 - Krista Price - Gracie Barra
3 - Catarina Loureiro Barroso L. de Oliveira - Netto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Rhyanna Irene Prata - Cascao Jiu-Jitsu


Teen 1 / Female / Orange / Middle

1 - Emily Lynn Leyva - Gracie Humaita
2 - Caitlin Kirin Larimer Yamasta - CheckMat
3 - Aryah Taylor Garrido Quintanilla - Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family USA


Teen 1 / Female / Orange / Medium-Heavy

1 - Alina Abigail Solis - Gracie Humaita
2 - Madeline Li - Massachusetts Brazilian Jiu Jitsu


Teen 1 / Female / Orange / Heavy

1 - Sofia Delgado - Brasa CTA
2 - Brooke Alexander McCurley - BJJ Revolution Team


Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1 - Alexander Karthik Huynh - Gracie Barra
2 - Alberto Ionut Diea - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
3 - Carter Hill - Brasa CTA
3 - Darnell Melvin Durham - Team Lloyd Irvin


Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Feather

1 - Kai Carmosini - Toronto BJJ
2 - Demetrius Del Real - Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC
3 - Brayden Cadiz - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Cohen Malcolm Schut - Alliance


Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Light

1 - Landon Minturn - Maracaba BJJ
2 - Kai Sims - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Kyosuke Masumo - UFC Gym
3 - Tommy Chong - Soul Fighters BJJ


Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Middle

1 - Hassan King - Ares BJJ
2 - Tristan Jacob Richardson - Gracie Barra
3 - John Andreas Roberto Goldsborough - Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Keaton Martella - Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia


Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1 - Loikena Yamamoto - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Juan Miguel Tabares Rodriguez - Alliance
3 - Kiyan Govender - Yamasaki Academy
3 - Liam McNeely - Gracie Barra


Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Heavy

1 - Aiden Anders - Alliance
2 - Hayden M Jilek - Team Rivas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Matthew Fulinara - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Super-Heavy

1 - Kevin Michael Farrell - Soul Fighters BJJ
2 - Levi Vance Andersen - Soul Fighters BJJ


Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Rooster

1 - Josiah Vick Kemp - Gracie Humaita
2 - Stone Nassir James - Team Lloyd Irvin
3 - Andrew Paul Condo - Lotus Club USA
3 - Colter Drake Green - Team LDMA


Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1 - Liam Veras - CheckMat
2 - Branson Villagomez - Alliance
3 - Lakoda Joseph Wieczorek - SBG Montana
3 - Victor Chaveco - Mauro Sergio BJJ


Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1 - Henrique Eduardo Rocha Pereira - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Jacob Daban Benedicto - Gracie Humaita
3 - Malachi Eugene Moore - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Treavor Christopher Robert Duncan - Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia


Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Light

1 - Andrew Liam Hill - Gracie Barra
2 - Joao C. Nascimento - Ares BJJ
3 - Gavvin Austin Stephens - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Thomas Garrett Jablonski - CheckMat


Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1 - Joseph Zayvant Cruz - GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
2 - Moos A Musquiz - Team Maxwell
3 - Jaiden Alex Carter - Renato Tavares Association
3 - Nathanial Scott Gordon - Soul Fighters BJJ


Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1 - Carlos Leonardo da Silva Ignácio Junior - Akxe BJJ
2 - Nicholas Beltrame Alves - Juniko'
3 - Daniel Mattar - Gracie Barra
3 - Landen Christian Russell - GD Jiu-Jitsu Association


Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Heavy

1 - Lance Vu Nguyen - RMA Jiu-Jitsu Academy
2 - Benedek Magyar - Gracie Barra
3 - Rayyan El Ghandour - Yamasaki Academy
3 - William John Southern - Brasa CTA


Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Takumi Baba - Hiro BJJ Academy Yokohama
2 - Tevita Tauteoli Taufa - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Jose Triana - Miami WMB
3 - Zahir Abbas Chaudhery - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Rooster

1 - Colin Marcus Yun - Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Carlo Ray Arreola - Gracie Humaita
3 - Aito Omura - Carpe Diem Mita
3 - Royce David Gonzalez - CheckMat


Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Light-Feather

1 - Daniel R. Deeder - Maracaba BJJ
2 - Gavin Fabian Laverde - Neutral Grounds / Gracie Jiu Jitsu Long Beach
3 - Desmond Rubio - ZR Team Association
3 - Hassan Naji Bazzi - Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Academy


Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Feather

1 - Jason Chih - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Thiago Peixoto de Castilho Frazão - Qatar BJJ Brasil
3 - Itsuki Takahashi - Carpe Diem
3 - Logan Dre MacDonald - Gracie Humaita


Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Light

1 - Brayden Kenneth Wolfe - Soul Fighters BJJ
2 - Yin Phonnarin Redman - GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
3 - Michael Soler Jr. - Brasa CTA
3 - Ryo Horikawa - Carpe Diem


Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Middle

1 - Enzo Yamasaki - Yamasaki Academy
2 - Nick Enzor - Team Link
3 - Ethan Sebastien Guillaume Forrez - ASC 59


Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Medium-Heavy

1 - Rafael Hipólito de Oliveira Junior - Gracie Barra
2 - Ilia Timbaliuc - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Gustavo A Alarcon Sanchez - Unity Jiu-jitsu
3 - Winter Bianco Remeeus Breget - Pacific Top Team


Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Heavy

1 - Danny Diaz - Brasa CTA
2 - Marcus Isaiah Daniel - Team Lloyd Irvin
3 - Cristian Porfirio Mier - Carlson Gracie Team


Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Super-Heavy

1 - Enzo Botinelly Rodrigues - Gracie Barra
2 - Caio Carreira Ramos - GF Team
3 - Jayden Antonio Rivera - Casa of Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Jet Jared Van Fossen - Alliance


Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Juan Carlos Granados - Renato Tavares Association
2 - Eric Justin Celerio - East Coast United BJJ
3 - Izac William Miranda Mendes - Infight JJ


Teen 2 / Female / Grey / Rooster

1 - Callie Lynn DuPre - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Mia Francis Riley - Gracie Barra


Teen 2 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather

1 - Katherine Mailani Newman - Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
2 - Chyna Hillegas - Gracie Barra
3 - Charlize Amae Leonard - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Janaya Giselle Baeza - Gracie Gym Texas


Teen 2 / Female / Grey / Feather

1 - Samantha Chloe Swafford - CheckMat
2 - Liliana Mendez - Gracie Barra
3 - Evelyn Robles - MC Unit Academy


Teen 2 / Female / Grey / Light

1 - Andie Donahue - Gracie Barra
2 - Jade Davison - Alliance
3 - Ava Gonzales - Ares BJJ
3 - Destiney Rachelle Lynn Simmons - Alliance


Teen 2 / Female / Grey / Middle

1 - Kaylie Villagrana - CheckMat
2 - Ava Marie Cantu - GF Team
3 - Jasmine Vargas Morales - MC Unit Academy
3 - Lillian Jo Hunt - Lotus Club USA


Teen 2 / Female / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1 - Emari Ja'khia Brown - Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Angel L Alves - Juniko'
3 - Samantha Hernandez - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


Teen 2 / Female / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Nova Grace Gallegos - Marcelo Cavalcanti BJJ
2 - Kaitlyn Murphy - Inverse


Teen 2 / Female / Yellow / Light-Feather

1 - Samantha Lopez - CheckMat
2 - Joycelyn Anne Ingleright - Mohler Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Avigail Friedel - Gracie Barra
3 - Seton Elizabeth Gerrity - Team Lloyd Irvin


Teen 2 / Female / Yellow / Feather

1 - Ingrid da Silva Guedes - Top Brother
2 - Nathalia Duarte - GF Team
3 - Jalene Alexandria Delsid - 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
3 - Malia DeSouza - Carlson Gracie Team


Teen 2 / Female / Yellow / Light

1 - Carissa Danielle Qureshi - Gracie Barra
2 - Brianna Holcomb - Team Lloyd Irvin
3 - Aaliah Anne-Nicole Bruner - Alliance
3 - Tayler Davis-Pietz - CheckMat


Teen 2 / Female / Yellow / Middle

1 - Nina Cali Amico - Revolution Dojo
2 - Hayden J. Fry - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Maria Eduarda Leite dos Santos - PREV


Teen 2 / Female / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1 - Eduarda dos Anjos Reis - Game Fight Barra Da Tijuca
2 - Kayla Hoang Nguyen - Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
3 - Raquel Sara Atilano - Honor Roll BJJ


Teen 2 / Female / Yellow / Heavy

1 - Nina Sophia Faraldo - Brasa CTA
2 - Annika Storck - Barum Jiu-Jitsu


Teen 2 / Female / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Alia Ngeltengat - Carlson Gracie Team


Teen 2 / Female / Orange / Rooster

1 - Anaya Jean-Marie Falcon - CheckMat
2 - Kamilly Silva Dias de Souza - GF Team
3 - Taylor Colangelo - Cascao Jiu-Jitsu


Teen 2 / Female / Orange / Light-Feather

1 - Sidney Calalang Sarmiento - BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA
2 - Ella Paige Hazen - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


Teen 2 / Female / Orange / Feather

1 - Jessica Marie Birk - GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
2 - Sarah Juliani Fonseca - GF Team
3 - Elena Gonzales - Gracie Humaita
3 - Lucille Kroll - Juniko'


Teen 2 / Female / Orange / Light

1 - Camryn Brown - GF Team
2 - Ava Rose Wise - Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
3 - Angel Christine Leclaire - Nova União Florida
3 - Michelle Garcia - MC Unit Academy


Teen 2 / Female / Orange / Middle

1 - Carolina Vieira do Carmo Massot - Gracie Humaita
2 - Greta Notaro - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Bayley Trang - All American MMA


Teen 2 / Female / Orange / Medium-Heavy

1 - Jasminda A. Madrid - Unity Jiu-jitsu
2 - Eduarda Rodrigues Batista - CheckMat
3 - Kennedy Lynn Jimenez - Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Teen 2 / Female / Orange / Heavy

1 - Aria Skye Johnson - Amazonas Rice Bros BJJ
2 - Sofia dos Santos Sabara - Infight JJ


Teen 2 / Female / Orange / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Anabel Lopez Beard - CheckMat
2 - Nicolly Aparecida Lorenzi - Nova União
3 - Destiny Rose Lynne Ramsey - Amazonas Rice Bros BJJ
3 - Samantha Barker - Charles Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy


Teen 3 / Male / Grey / Rooster

1 - Noah William Carr - CheckMat
2 - Giovanni Raul Gonzalez - Brasa CTA
3 - Tyler Hernandez - Lotus Club USA


Teen 3 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1 - Pharrell Bryant Sulit - OCBJJ
2 - Dalton Brady Vallee - Cavalo Team
3 - Cayden William DeRamus - Team Rivas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Kane Joseph Stippick - Revolution Dojo


Teen 3 / Male / Grey / Feather

1 - Braylon Kenji Manuel - Ares BJJ
2 - Gabriel Herrero-Sanchez - Miami WMB
3 - Robert Ford Ballinger - Ivey League Mixed Martial Arts


Teen 3 / Male / Grey / Middle

1 - Nelson Omegar Briones Jr - AMBJJ - Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Gains Alfred Redman - Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Brayden Herrman - Gracie Barra
3 - David Luis Alonso - Brasa CTA


Teen 3 / Male / Grey / Heavy

1 - Caden Pasa - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Abralin Sean Tiaga - Team DNA BJJ
3 - Elan Feldhake - Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas
3 - Victor Alexiou - Gracie Barra


Teen 3 / Male / Grey / Super-Heavy

1 - Yuriel Irael Enriquez - Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Christian David Case - Dunham Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Mason Paulo - Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia


Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1 - Ismael Alvarez Bermudez - Fabio Prado BJJ
2 - Ryan M. Tuley - BJJ Coach - Corral's Martial Arts
3 - Cristian Sardina - Carlson Gracie Team


Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1 - Adriano Afonso dos Santos Campos - Top Brother
2 - Jake A Yuen - Gracie Barra
3 - Cody James Averett - Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas
3 - Grant Christopher McDonald - Swampfox Jiu-Jitsu


Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Light

1 - Benjamin Colbath - GF Team
2 - Jathen George - Alliance
3 - Demetri Pappas - Vieira Jiu-Jitsu
3 - YiXiao He - Tukaha Brazilian Jiu Jitsu


Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1 - Stephon Isaiah Priddy - CheckMat
2 - Noel Torres - CheckMat
3 - Juan Carvalho Yang Galvão - OLL Fight
3 - William Paul Wittkop - Alliance


Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1 - Lucas Boraschi - Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Daniel A Vergara - Brasa CTA
3 - Nicholas Young - Gracie Barra
3 - Viraj Pallekonda - LEAD BJJ


Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Heavy

1 - Dylan Cole Hasbrouck - Alliance
2 - Danyal Idris Afenir - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Kenzo Karakawa - Tree Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Pablo Jeremy Reyes - Ares BJJ


Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1 - Gabriel Demman - Cleber Jiu Jitsu
2 - Antonio Vincent Falotico - Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Alexander Jared Vokey - Body of Four
2 - Luca Fernandez - Brasa CTA
3 - Jayden Avila - Alliance
3 - Kole Kenneth Smith - Lotus Club USA


Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Rooster

1 - Solomon Ryan Craft - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Ashton Newbern - Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu


Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Light-Feather

1 - Cole Anthony Abate - Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ
2 - Pedro Borges de Souza Teixeira - GF Team
3 - Ethan Abraham - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Matteo Russell - Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Feather

1 - Homero Sebastian Oyervidez - Urban Jungle Self-Defense
2 - Jordan Richard Gaunt - Amazonas Rice Bros BJJ
3 - Blayne Helou - Mamute Martial Arts Academy
3 - Luiz Eduardo Souza dos Santos - Infight JJ


Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Light

1 - Gustavo Umeoka Ogawa - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Thiago Munoz Ortiz - Ortiz Martial Arts Academy
3 - Rafael Edwin Delgado - Gracie Barra JJ
3 - Victor Hugo Araujo Ferreira - GF Team


Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Middle

1 - Steven Alexander Gomez - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Bernardo Gatti - Drill BJJ
3 - André Miguel Areias Cruz - Gracie Barra
3 - Brandon Alyosha Meyer - Tukaha Brazilian Jiu Jitsu


Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Medium-Heavy

1 - Luan Veras - CheckMat
2 - Ryan Jason Hrcka - Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas
3 - Kydyn Luk Correa Lima - Neutral Grounds / Gracie Jiu Jitsu Long Beach
3 - Ryan Escobar - Alliance


Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Heavy

1 - Angelos Adamopoulos - Gracie Barra
2 - Andrew Beau Johnson - Amazonas Rice Bros BJJ
3 - Cory Evan Cannan - Team Lloyd Irvin
3 - Gabriel Ryan Fuentes - GD Jiu-Jitsu Association


Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Super-Heavy

1 - Bruno Patrick Sato - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Daniel Fernandes Cruz de Souza - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
3 - Emmanuel Alexandro Ramos - GF Team
3 - Gabriel Henrique Ribeiro Marques da Silva - LEAD BJJ


Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Takeshiro Tanino Kauan Yuuki - Impacto Japan B.J.J.
2 - Mateo Cardona - Cardonas BJJ
3 - Gabriel Torres - Unity Jiu-jitsu
3 - Logan Smith - Alliance


Teen 3 / Female / Grey / Rooster

1 - Kathryn Grace Sims - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Valarie Jimenez - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Maria Fernanda Mendes Alves - Akxe BJJ


Teen 3 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather

1 - Avery Rose Martin - Alliance
2 - Lyka Vassoodaven - New School BJJ
3 - Selena MariElena Madrid - Gracie Barra


Teen 3 / Female / Grey / Feather

1 - Allie Anders - Gracie Barra
2 - Faith Audrey Vander Laan - BJJ Coach - Corral's Martial Arts
3 - Mia Barsch - One Jiu-Jitsu USA
3 - Serena Mejia - CheckMat


Teen 3 / Female / Grey / Middle

1 - Jelena Davison - Alliance
2 - Yazmean Marie Ledezma - Soul Fighters BJJ
3 - Mayah Jaylyn Kennedy - Team Lloyd Irvin
3 - Petra Briseno - Maracaba BJJ


Teen 3 / Female / Grey / Heavy

1 - Stephanie Alexandra Lain - Brasa CTA
2 - Mily Lizbeth Pastrana - Alliance


Teen 3 / Female / Grey / Super-Heavy

1 - Madison Amelia Vanhove - Alliance
2 - Jonea Rose Ferrer Lavarez - Alliance


Teen 3 / Female / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Alexis Frederick - Gracie Barra
2 - Emma Hargreaves - CheckMat
3 - Jenna Smith - GUVNA BJJ


Teen 3 / Female / Yellow / Light-Feather

1 - Alexia Alayna Arnold - Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
2 - Alice Elizabeth Myers - Alliance


Teen 3 / Female / Yellow / Feather

1 - April Denolo - CheckMat
2 - Shye Lilly - Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Maelani Arielle Estepa - Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
3 - Mia Blair Sullivan - Team Maxwell


Teen 3 / Female / Yellow / Light

1 - Sophia Renee Zika - Pacific Top Team California
2 - Teyah Hart Gutierrez - UFC Gym
3 - Brenda Souza Campos Lima - Infight JJ


Teen 3 / Female / Yellow / Middle

1 - Giulia dos Santos Moraes - 014RBJJ
2 - Evyn Nile Christiansen - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Cassandra Jane Efole - Soul Fighters BJJ
3 - Hallie Nicole Daniel - All American MMA


Teen 3 / Female / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1 - Rachel Lauren Pojrazov - Cicero Costha Canada
2 - Milla Dagmar Faraldo - Brasa CTA


Teen 3 / Female / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1 - Alexandria Cheyenne Peter - Gracie Barra
2 - Jacklyn Ga Green - Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia
3 - Gwynneth Buckton - Gracie Barra


Teen 3 / Female / Orange / Rooster

1 - Rachel Lynn Jones - Renzo Gracie Academy
2 - Seline A. Gage - Gracie Humaita
3 - Elena Alcantara Hernandez - Gracie Barra
3 - Toni Levisman - Alliance


Teen 3 / Female / Orange / Light-Feather

1 - Paloma Abreu Soares - CheckMat
2 - Aden Ysabella Ray - Gracie Barra
3 - Rylee Ann Smith - Lotus Club USA


Teen 3 / Female / Orange / Feather

1 - Lauren Hanako Sognefest - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Ágatha Teotonio da Silva dos Santos - Academia ADR Jiu-Jitsu


Teen 3 / Female / Orange / Light

1 - Mona Maree Bailey - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Mia Long - One Jiu-Jitsu USA
3 - Holly Bernadette Baba - Inverse
3 - Lucette Walker - SBG International (SBGI)


Teen 3 / Female / Orange / Middle

1 - Keila Arianna Hernandez - Gracie Humaita
2 - Jazibel Lalany Vega - CheckMat
3 - Camryn Payton Oranday - Alliance
3 - Natalia Posada - Carlson Gracie Team


Teen 3 / Female / Orange / Medium-Heavy

1 - Nia Blackman - CheckMat
2 - Camila Oliveira Conceicao - ZMT Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Anna Lisa Cheatham - Maracaba BJJ
3 - Jessie Elise Mccurry - Cannon BJJ


Teen 3 / Female / Orange / Heavy

1 - Megan Pence - Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
2 - Jasmine Craig Baiao Ferrari - GF Team
3 - Raphaella Galdino Barbosa do Nascimento - GF Team


Teen 3 / Female / Orange / Super-Heavy

1 - Arabella Isa Garrido Quintanilla - Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family USA
2 - Eve Isaacs - Carlson Gracie Team