Pan Kids IBJJF Jiu-Jitsu Championship 2019

Dec/11/2018 03:14:11 (UTC-08:00) Pacific Time (US & Canada)

GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Female / Light-Feather

Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy Penelope Garcia
Total: 1

GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Feather

Apex Martial Arts Drake Chun-Hao Kuo
Presa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Juilius Troy Rodriguez
Total: 2

GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light

RMA Jiu-Jitsu Academy Cillian Jude Betts
Total: 1

GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Light-Feather

Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy Charity Hui Feng
Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy Madalena Flores
Total: 2

GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light-Feather

Carpe Diem Mita Gotaro Ito
Esaki Jiu-Jitsu Academy Cairo Kaleomana Nishi
Vieira Jiu-Jitsu Mark Ostroukhov
Total: 3

GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light

CheckMat USA Mason Gomez
Total: 1

GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Middle

Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Ilyas Chaudhery
Total: 1

GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Heavy

Inverse Marco Antonio Ollin Gutierrez
Total: 1

GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Feather

Gracie Humaita Valencia / Antiga Mario Aiello BJJ Sky Qorichaska Ramos
Total: 1

GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy

Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Ximena Danett Vazquez
Total: 1

GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather

Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy Christian Hao Feng
Canada Boa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Liam Matthew Wlodarczyk
Total: 2

GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light

Ares BJJ Diego Bispo Academy Enzo J. T. Ramirez
Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team Valeriano Elizondo
Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam Ghunner Joseph Manglona
Team DNA BJJ Lawson Robert Williams
Total: 4

GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Middle

Ares BJJ Diego Bispo Academy Ismael Alejandro Amador
Total: 1

GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Light-Feather

Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy Scarlett Elizabeth Dickerson
Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy Sydney Ann Kroc
Total: 2

GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Feather

Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy Alexis Shea Cuevas
PSLPB Cicero Costha Nycolle Mandy Ramalho Calheiros
Total: 2

GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Middle

Team Maxwell Marshall Spektorov
Total: 1

GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Light

Nova União Luiza Frutuoso Duarte
Total: 1

GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Middle

Gracie Gym Texas Mazzie Milles Hetzel
Gracie Humaita Temecula Bella Elizabeth Ramirez
Total: 2

GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Rooster

BJJ Coach - Corral's Martial Arts Max Connor Szymanski
Total: 1

GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather

Game Fight Oswaldo Cruz Kauã Barros de Lemos da Cunha
Total: 1

GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

BJJ Coach - Corral's Martial Arts Luke Evan Reid
Total: 1

GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Light

Gracie Barra Emily Grace Hill
Total: 1

GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Light

Atos Tahiti Peahi Teriipaia--Farcy
Gracie Gym Texas Joel Thomas Hetzel
Total: 2

GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Feather

BJJ Coach - Corral's Martial Arts Emma Nicole Trivette
Total: 1

GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Middle

Team Lloyd Irvin Justin Harlston Patterson
Total: 1

GREY / Teen 1 / Female / Heavy

All American MMA Hope Rayen Russell
Total: 1

GREY / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Team DNA BJJ Abralin Sean Tiaga
Total: 1

GREY / Teen 3 / Female / Light-Feather

BJJ Coach - Corral's Martial Arts Faith Audrey Vander Laan
Total: 1

YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Rooster

Vieira Jiu-Jitsu Jack Saxton
Total: 1

YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Light-Feather

First BJJ Carlson Gracie Team George F Steenblik
Gracie Barra Amazonas Oscar Marques Cavalcante Bisneto
Renzo Gracie Houston Brody Parker Banks
Vieira Jiu-Jitsu Henry Andrew Zapolsky
Total: 4

YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Light

Watkins Jiu-Jitsu Academy Sameh Troy Shar
Total: 1

YELLOW / Junior 1 / Female / Light-Feather

Ghost Squad BJJ Team Ayla Isaacs
Total: 1

YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather

Stronghold Jiu-Jitsu Jacob Michael Cusi
Total: 1

YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light

Canada Boa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Kasey James Wycotte
Total: 1

YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Rooster

Presa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Carly Renee Rodriguez
Total: 1

YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Light-Feather

MC Unit Academy Jacqueline Loraine Bowles -Brooks
Total: 1

YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather

Presa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Aidan James Rodriguez
Total: 1

YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Feather

Marco Nascimento BJJ Graham Daniel Hanley
Total: 1

YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light

Alliance RJ Yuri Monteiro Silva
Total: 1

YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Middle

Alliance Los Angeles Cade William Handy
Total: 1

YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Teixeira Garcia Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Isaiah Jeremiah Martinez
Total: 1

YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Super-Heavy

Cascao Jiu-Jitsu Helena Crevar
Total: 1

YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Rooster

Ares BJJ Diego Bispo Academy Gavin Alexavier Ocampo
Total: 1

YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Feather

Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Devin Anthony McGunnigle
Total: 1

YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Light

Jiu-Jitsu Dynamics Washington James Connor Beeman
Team Lloyd Irvin Spencer Aiden Jackson
Total: 2

YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Feather

Pacific Top Team Jeddah Wood
Total: 1

YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Light

Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam Ashton Malcolm Manglona
Total: 1

YELLOW / Teen 2 / Female / Light-Feather

GF Team California Destiny Suzette Moreno-Torres
Total: 1

YELLOW / Teen 2 / Female / Super-Heavy

CheckMat Fight Zone London Anabel Lopez Beard
Total: 1

YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Light-Feather

Ghost Squad BJJ Team Cristian Lanel Sardina
Total: 1

YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Middle

SBG Montana James Harlee Cash Burgess
Total: 1

ORANGE / Junior 2 / Male / Feather

Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Ryan Lee Boardman
Total: 1

ORANGE / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather

CheckMat Fight Zone London Isa Anwer Abdul Rahman
Total: 1

ORANGE / Junior 3 / Female / Heavy

Ghost Squad BJJ Team Mae Isaacs
Total: 1

GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Rooster

Carpe Diem Tomoki Ono
Total: 1

GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Female / Light-Feather

Ghost Squad BJJ Team Tali Isaacs
Total: 1

GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Female / Middle

Ares BJJ Diego Bispo Academy Adrianna Leticia Barrientos
Gracie Humaita South Bay Emily Lynn Leyva
Total: 2

GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Female / Ultra-Heavy

Nova União Nicolly Aparecida Lorenzi
Total: 1

GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Rooster

Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Colin Marcus Yun
Total: 1

GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Feather

BJJ Lifestyle Academy Joshua Alexander Crago
Total: 1

GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Ares BJJ Alaska David Mahonri Clay
Essential Jiu-Jitsu Marc John Berisha
Total: 2

GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy

ZMT Jiu-Jitsu Camila Oliveira Conceicao
Total: 1

GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Heavy

Ghost Squad BJJ Team Eve Isaacs
Total: 1