Pan Kids IBJJF Jiu-Jitsu Championship 2019

Dec/11/2018 02:58:00 (UTC-08:00) Pacific Time (US & Canada)

All American MMA


GREY / Teen 1 / Female / Heavy  
Hope Rayen Russell  


Total: 1

Alliance Los Angeles


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Middle  
Cade William Handy  


Total: 1

Alliance RJ


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light  
Yuri Monteiro Silva  


Total: 1

Apex Martial Arts


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Feather  
Drake Chun-Hao Kuo  


Total: 1

Ares BJJ Alaska


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
David Mahonri Clay  


Total: 1

Ares BJJ Diego Bispo Academy


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light  
Enzo J. T. Ramirez  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Middle  
Ismael Alejandro Amador  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Rooster  
Gavin Alexavier Ocampo  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Female / Middle  
Adrianna Leticia Barrientos  


Total: 4

Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy


GREY / Mighty-Mite 3 / Female / Light-Feather  
Penelope Garcia  


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Light-Feather  
Madalena Flores  


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Light-Feather  
Charity Hui Feng  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Christian Hao Feng  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Light-Feather  
Sydney Ann Kroc  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Light-Feather  
Scarlett Elizabeth Dickerson  


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Feather  
Alexis Shea Cuevas  


Total: 7

Atos Tahiti


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Light  
Peahi Teriipaia--Farcy  


Total: 1

BJJ Coach - Corral's Martial Arts


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Rooster  
Max Connor Szymanski  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Luke Evan Reid  


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Feather  
Emma Nicole Trivette  


GREY / Teen 3 / Female / Light-Feather  
Faith Audrey Vander Laan  


Total: 4

BJJ Lifestyle Academy


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Feather  
Joshua Alexander Crago  


Total: 1

Canada Boa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Liam Matthew Wlodarczyk  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light  
Kasey James Wycotte  


Total: 2

Carpe Diem


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Rooster  
Tomoki Ono  


Total: 1

Carpe Diem Mita


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Gotaro Ito  


Total: 1

Cascao Jiu-Jitsu


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Helena Crevar  


Total: 1

CheckMat Fight Zone London


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Anabel Lopez Beard  


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Isa Anwer Abdul Rahman  


Total: 2

CheckMat USA


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Mason Gomez  


Total: 1

Esaki Jiu-Jitsu Academy


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Cairo Kaleomana Nishi  


Total: 1

Essential Jiu-Jitsu


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Marc John Berisha  


Total: 1

First BJJ Carlson Gracie Team


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
George F Steenblik  


Total: 1

Game Fight Oswaldo Cruz


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Kauã Barros de Lemos da Cunha  


Total: 1

GF Team California


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Female / Light-Feather  
Destiny Suzette Moreno-Torres  


Total: 1

Ghost Squad BJJ Team


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Female / Light-Feather  
Ayla Isaacs  


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Cristian Lanel Sardina  


ORANGE / Junior 3 / Female / Heavy  
Mae Isaacs  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Female / Light-Feather  
Tali Isaacs  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Heavy  
Eve Isaacs  


Total: 5

Gracie Barra


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Light  
Emily Grace Hill  


Total: 1

Gracie Barra Amazonas


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Oscar Marques Cavalcante Bisneto  


Total: 1

Gracie Gym Texas


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Middle  
Mazzie Milles Hetzel  


GREY / Junior 3 / Male / Light  
Joel Thomas Hetzel  


Total: 2

Gracie Humaita Las Vegas


ORANGE / Junior 2 / Male / Feather  
Ryan Lee Boardman  


Total: 1

Gracie Humaita South Bay


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Female / Middle  
Emily Lynn Leyva  


Total: 1

Gracie Humaita Temecula


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Middle  
Bella Elizabeth Ramirez  


Total: 1

Gracie Humaita Valencia / Antiga Mario Aiello BJJ


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Feather  
Sky Qorichaska Ramos  


Total: 1

Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Middle  
Ilyas Chaudhery  


Total: 1

Inverse


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Heavy  
Marco Antonio Ollin Gutierrez  


Total: 1

Jiu-Jitsu Dynamics Washington


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Light  
James Connor Beeman  


Total: 1

Marco Nascimento BJJ


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
Graham Daniel Hanley  


Total: 1

MC Unit Academy


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Light-Feather  
Jacqueline Loraine Bowles -Brooks  


Total: 1

Nova União


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Light  
Luiza Frutuoso Duarte  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Nicolly Aparecida Lorenzi  


Total: 2

Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light  
Valeriano Elizondo  


Total: 1

Pacific Top Team


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Feather  
Jeddah Wood  


Total: 1

Presa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Feather  
Juilius Troy Rodriguez  


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Rooster  
Carly Renee Rodriguez  


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Aidan James Rodriguez  


Total: 3

PSLPB Cicero Costha


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Feather  
Nycolle Mandy Ramalho Calheiros  


Total: 1

Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light  
Ghunner Joseph Manglona  


YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Light  
Ashton Malcolm Manglona  


Total: 2

Renzo Gracie Houston


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Brody Parker Banks  


Total: 1

Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Feather  
Devin Anthony McGunnigle  


Total: 1

RMA Jiu-Jitsu Academy


GREY / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light  
Cillian Jude Betts  


Total: 1

Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Rooster  
Colin Marcus Yun  


Total: 1

SBG Montana


YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
James Harlee Cash Burgess  


Total: 1

Stronghold Jiu-Jitsu


YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Jacob Michael Cusi  


Total: 1

Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Ximena Danett Vazquez  


Total: 1

Team DNA BJJ


GREY / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light  
Lawson Robert Williams  


GREY / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Abralin Sean Tiaga  


Total: 2

Team Lloyd Irvin


GREY / Teen 1 / Male / Middle  
Justin Harlston Patterson  


YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Light  
Spencer Aiden Jackson  


Total: 2

Team Maxwell


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Middle  
Marshall Spektorov  


Total: 1

Teixeira Garcia Brazilian Jiu Jitsu


YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Isaiah Jeremiah Martinez  


Total: 1

Vieira Jiu-Jitsu


GREY / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Mark Ostroukhov  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Rooster  
Jack Saxton  


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Henry Andrew Zapolsky  


Total: 3

Watkins Jiu-Jitsu Academy


YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Light  
Sameh Troy Shar  


Total: 1

ZMT Jiu-Jitsu


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Camila Oliveira Conceicao  


Total: 1