Results

London Winter International Open IBJJF Jiu-Jitsu Championship 2019

Final result May/16/2021 06:23:50 (UTC+00:00) Dublin, Edinburgh, Lisbon, London

Results of Academies

Overall .

1
Gracie Barra
202
2
CheckMat
164
3
ZR Team Association
127
4
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
78
5
Roger Gracie Academy
61
6
Fight Sports International
55
7
Carlson Gracie Team
50
8
Inglorious Grapplers
48
9
KMR BJJ KIMURA
38
10
Mill Hill BJJ
31

Athletes Results By Category

Juvenile / Male / White / Feather

1

Malek Naab ZR Team Association

2

Paul Safta Brazilian Power Team International

Juvenile / Female / White / Feather

1

Ada Natalie Hjelmervik Guigo JJ International

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Oskar Gabriel Gasperski Gracie Barra

2

Rodrigo Gabriel Silva Mariani CheckMat

Adult / Male / White / Feather

1

Vadim Baidu Ippon

2

Robert Jureczko Neves Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Association

3

Amar Zine Naab ZR Team Association

3

Antony Mistretta Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / White / Light

1

Haavard Larsen Rapp TKS Jiu-Jitsu

2

Mahdi Said London Shootfighters

3

Maximilien Barrier Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Sirvan Akdemir KKTC Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / White / Middle

1

Ricardo Rosas Marin ZR Team Association

2

Robert William Hardy ZR Team Association

3

Alexander Skorobogatko Neves Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Association

3

Elliot Carey Ward Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Sayed Naqibul Hasan ZR Team Association

2

Sam Robert Crouch Kernow BJJ

3

Matt Lam CheckMat

3

Wojciech Przemyslaw Barnus CheckMat

Adult / Female / White / Feather

1

Francesca Lana Fight Sports International

2

Roxana Ghirbomean Stronger BJJ

3

Stefaniia Iurevna Lobanova Jungle BJJ

Adult / Female / White / Light

1

Katie Chulack Gracie Barra

2

Charlotte Isaac ZR Team Association

3

Kimberley Tiffany Taylor CheckMat

Adult / Female / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Lucia Pechová Jungle BJJ

2

Corinne Isenegger BJJ Team Basel

Adult / Female / White / Heavy

1

Lisa Susan Zimmo CheckMat

2

Maria Peiro Mir CheckMat

Adult / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

Sukhdev Aaron Singh Gracie Barra

2

Jake Steven Goldthorpe Combat Base UK

3

Joakim Kobbeltvedt Frontline Academy

3

João Paulo Gomes Loiola ZR Team Association

Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Ermeson Sousa KMR BJJ KIMURA

2

Leon Zhubi Grand Union Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jakob Walsh Lucio Sergio BJJ Lifestyle

3

Valentin Descamp CDK Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Raja Dunyaal Khalid Inglorious Grapplers

2

Alessandro Immobile Clan Crossfight

3

Andrei Crucean Ultimate Gym - Team Frontera

3

Daniele Tolotti Mad Fighters

Adult / Male / Blue / Light

1

Vinicius Bueno Coimbra ZR Team Association

2

Dmitrii Novikov Team Lloyd Irvin International

3

Victor Hugo Filho Gracie Barra

3

Yury Sushenkov GF Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Andy Sukandar Roger Gracie Academy

2

Dmitriy Borisovich Avedyan Neves Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Association

3

Sami Labani Mako Team Paris

3

Theodoros Karalis GR Phoenix Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Joss Roger Ayres Carlson Gracie Team

2

Michalis Constantinou Gracie Barra

3

Bartosz Goclon Stronger BJJ

3

Dimitar Dimitrov Ordzhanov Brasa Poland

Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Alexandre A. Jean Chabord Mako Team Paris

2

Diogo Quintas Nogueira Art of Fight - Lisboa

3

Marcos Alberto Acosta Reyes Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Matheus De Almeida Prado Barroso Fusion Academy

Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Clive Nembhard Mauricio Gomes Origin BJJ Team

2

Tim Grant Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Edward Yoshiaki Dingley Carpe Diem London

2

Aziz Gunsel KKTC Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Vinicius Bueno Coimbra ZR Team Association

2

Victor Hugo Filho Gracie Barra

3

Edward Yoshiaki Dingley Carpe Diem London

3

Ermeson Sousa KMR BJJ KIMURA

Adult / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Fiona Lee Fight Sports International

2

Solveig Jaccoud Tone Up C & F

Adult / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Magda Krzyszczak CheckMat

2

Scout Shawnee S. Feitosa Pereira Carlson Gracie Team

3

Michelle Hart Kernow BJJ

3

Olga Komarova Stone Fight

Adult / Female / Blue / Light

1

Amanda Pamela Nicole Schurtz ECJJA

2

Toni Prince ZR Team Association

3

Nathalie Krebs Carlson Gracie Team

Adult / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Juliane dos Santos Nova União

2

Emily Catherine Eyles 99 Nine Nine JJ - International

3

Sula-Mae Barbara Loewenthal Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Blue / Heavy

1

Aline Aronsky Inglorious Grapplers

2

Scarlett Anstiss-Liljefors Samy Al Jamal - FIT Jiu-Jitsu

3

Denice Webb British Army BJJ

Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Scarlett Anstiss-Liljefors Samy Al Jamal - FIT Jiu-Jitsu

2

Aline Aronsky Inglorious Grapplers

3

Denice Webb British Army BJJ

3

Juliane dos Santos Nova União

Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Ronald Dias Alves Nova União

2

Aaron Keys Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Purple / Light

1

Eduardo de Araujo Roque Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

2

Cameron Pallatt Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Leonardo Bartelletti MatSide Jiu Jitsu

3

Yannick Leite Krahenbuhl CheckMat

Adult / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Roman Ryazanov Team Lloyd Irvin International

2

Benjamin Bennett Gracie Barra

3

Ryan James K. Viegas CheckMat

3

Yann Paul Charles Desire Hagege GF Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

David Cartwight-Khoza Gracie Barra

2

Mateusz Flaga ZR Team Association

3

Bruno Furtado Da Costa Jardim Gracie Barra

3

George Takeyuki Woodhead Gracie Barra BJJ

Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Connor McLain ECJJA

2

Nathan Roberts Carlson Gracie Team

3

Mete Muhittin Arlans Siqueira Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Frederico Barros Diniz Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Renan Cruz Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Renan Cruz Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Eduardo de Araujo Roque Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

3

Bruno Furtado Da Costa Jardim Gracie Barra

3

Ronald Dias Alves Nova União

Adult / Female / Purple / Feather

1

Anca Cublesan Brazilian Power Team International

Adult / Female / Purple / Middle

1

Jaqueline Oliveira Almeida SBG Ireland

2

Holly Jackson SBG Swords

Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Holly Jackson SBG Swords

2

Anca Cublesan Brazilian Power Team International

Adult / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Welerson Gonçalves da Silva Nova União

2

Oscar Fernández Calderón CFC Team

3

Conor Pallatt Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Jhonattas Rodrigues Ramires Da Silva Roger Gracie Academy

Adult / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Danilo Soares Moreira KMR BJJ KIMURA

2

Samuel Kaye Gracie Barra

3

Daniel Hughes Game Fight UK

3

Enrique Jingco Fight Sports International

Adult / Male / Brown / Light

1

Natan Chueng Freitas Cicero Costha Internacional

2

Ellis Younger ECJJA

3

Argyrios Vardaros Alliance

3

Eric de La Sablière GF Team

Adult / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Taylor Michael Pearman ZR Team Association

2

Iuri Lucius Lima De Jesus Gracie Barra

3

David Cowper Muscat CheckMat

3

Wesley dos Santos Rosa Striker JJ

Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

River Blue Dillon Roger Gracie Academy

2

Janis Riekstins ZR Team Association

3

Vassilis Kapirelis CheckMat

Adult / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Eric Jasper Bergmann Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Aleksandr Sak Strela Team

Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Eric Jasper Bergmann Gracie Barra

2

River Blue Dillon Roger Gracie Academy

3

Conor Pallatt Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Janis Riekstins ZR Team Association

Adult / Female / Brown / Light

1

Hannah Katharina Rauch Gracie Humaita International

2

Zafeiria Panagiotarakou CheckMat

Adult / Female / Brown / Open Class

1

Hannah Katharina Rauch Gracie Humaita International

2

Zafeiria Panagiotarakou CheckMat

Adult / Male / Black / Feather

1

Spencer Royce Nogawa Art of Jiu Jitsu

2

Lucas Ramos Gonçalves Gracie Barra

3

Krzysztof Flak BJJ Globetrotters

3

Sergio Calderon Gonzalez CFC Team

Adult / Male / Black / Light

1

Tommi Tapio Pulkkanen Hilti BJJ Finland

2

Guilherme Guimaraes Borges Olimpio da Rocha ZR Team Association

3

Victor Figueiredo Genovesi Alliance

Adult / Male / Black / Middle

1

Fabricio José Barbarotti Cicero Costha Internacional

2

Samuel Thomas F. Gibson Carlson Gracie Team

3

Kenji Benjamin Sette GF Team

3

Sam Michael Crook CheckMat

Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Charles Negromonte Santos Roger Gracie Academy

2

Jacopo Pasquini MatSide Jiu Jitsu

3

Wayne Johnson Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Horlando de Jesus Monteiro KMR BJJ KIMURA

2

Christopher Thomas Gatmaitan Ilagan Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Diogo Moraes Azevedo Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu USA

2

Dmitrii Vostrikov GF Team

3

Charles Kilyan Mcguire American Top Team Junior Fernandes

Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Alex Salisbury Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Martin Johannes Gobel GCP Godzilla Competition Project

Adult / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Horlando de Jesus Monteiro KMR BJJ KIMURA

2

Charles Negromonte Santos Roger Gracie Academy

3

Dmitrii Vostrikov GF Team

3

Guilherme Guimaraes Borges Olimpio da Rocha ZR Team Association

Adult / Female / Black / Feather

1

Gabriela Meireles Fechter CheckMat

2

Anna-Maria Goltsi Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

Adult / Female / Black / Middle

1

Julia Maele OXY

2

Aisling Holly Daly SBG Swords

Adult / Female / Black / Open Class

1

Gabriela Meireles Fechter CheckMat

2

Julia Maele OXY

3

Aisling Holly Daly SBG Swords

3

Anna-Maria Goltsi Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / White / Feather

1

Matthew Bennett Gracie Barra

2

Karel Komorad ZR Team Association

Master 1 / Male / White / Middle

1

Arthur Gott ZR Team Association

2

Ben Harry Butler Mill Hill BJJ

3

Alexandre Teta Tone Up C & F

Master 1 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Colm Joseph Kelly SBG Ireland

2

Glenn Shelford Gracie Barra

3

Jonathan Camile Frota Team Nogueira

3

Luis Rodrigues Pereira Roger Gracie Academy

Master 1 / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

Jeff Finn Fight Sports International

2

Frederick Doe Gracie Barra

3

Gavin Brown Gracie Barra

3

Martin Barclay Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Carlos Emanuel Gregorio Prates Gracie Barra

2

Daniel Guy Church Kernow BJJ

3

André Coelho Gouveia Focus Jiu-Jitsu

3

Ramesh Swaminathan Carlson Gracie Team

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light

1

John Canavan Combat Base UK

2

Brian Lee SBG Swords

3

Aaron McDonnell De La Riva International

3

Edward Arthur Mill Hill BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Stephen McCarthy Alliance

2

Bruno Ricardo Almeida M B de Carvalho Nóbrega Team

3

Joseph Stephen Scott Gracie Barra

3

Ricky Bellingham British Army BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Anthony Saunders Gracie Barra

2

Tommaso Diolosà Clan Crossfight

3

Espen Lervaag Guigo JJ International

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Anton Danilichev Strela Team

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Joseph Stephen Scott Gracie Barra

2

John Canavan Combat Base UK

3

Brian Lee SBG Swords

3

Tommaso Diolosà Clan Crossfight

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Light

1

Louise Kathryn Corrigan Mill Hill BJJ

2

Louise Murray Rio Grappling Club Europe

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Adham El Minshawy Inglorious Grapplers

2

Alejandro Daniel Chiorazzo Black Helmet Ireland

3

Tariq Al-Naif Roger Gracie Academy

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light

1

James Octávio da Silva Paulo Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Gleison Guilherme de Souza Simoes Champions BJJ

3

Bartlomiej Somiak Roger Gracie Academy

3

Noel Bartley CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Aleksandr Mihhailov CheckMat

2

Harry Dickinson CheckMat

3

Marcus Lindstedt Art of Roll

3

Taavi Vaigla BJJ Globetrotters

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Jack Duffy Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Wilson José Da Silva SBG Ireland

3

Dawid Janusz Markiewicz Roger Gracie Academy

3

Radoslaw Lisiak CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Bartosz Paweł Lewandowski Roger Gracie Academy

2

Patrick Jalloh Fight Sports International

3

Dan Stuart Hart Bitetti Team - London

3

Joachim Miinalainen Polar Jiu-Jitsu Team

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

James Octávio da Silva Paulo Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Patrick Jalloh Fight Sports International

3

Jack Duffy Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Wilson José Da Silva SBG Ireland

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Christopher Short Alliance

2

Shaiz Khan Rio Grappling Club Europe

3

Thomas Showler 99 Nine Nine JJ - International

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Lee Whitehead Lucio Sergio BJJ Lifestyle

2

Vasileios Dimakareas Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Keli Manglona Carlson Gracie Team

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Keli Manglona Carlson Gracie Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Tomas Andrew Barlow Gracie Barra

2

Douglas Rufino da Silva Cantagalo Team

3

Fabio Fornoni Fight Sports International

3

Nam Hoang Combat Base UK

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light

1

Talison Soares Costa CheckMat

3

Omar Rashid Roger Gracie Academy

Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Stéfano Fernando Corrêa Otávio de Almeida

Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Vasile-Mircea Cublesan Brazilian Power Team International

Master 1 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Michael J. W. Fletcher Gracie Barra

2

Rodrigo Duarte Dias Mendes Ogawa BJJ Austria Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Stéfano Fernando Corrêa Otávio de Almeida

2

Talison Soares Costa CheckMat

3

Michael J. W. Fletcher Gracie Barra

3

Nam Hoang Combat Base UK

Master 2 / Male / White / Light

1

Stephen Deeley Triccs Academy

Master 2 / Male / White / Middle

1

Giovanni Campari Mad Fighters

2

Justin Soon Gracie Barra

3

Matthew Young CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Lee Siegertsz Mario Sukata International

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Andrew Chapman BJJ Revolution Team - International

2

Malik Kaczmarkiewez Tone Up C & F

3

Vikram Tamboli Nino Schembri Team

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light

1

James Coggs Rio Grappling Club Europe

2

Matthew James Brough Rio Grappling Club Europe

3

Davide Russo Grand Union Jiu-Jitsu

3

Joel King ZR Team Association

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Robert Paul Neredith 99 Nine Nine JJ - International

2

Jonny Williams Gracie Barra

3

Deniz Erdağ KKTC Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jorge Edgardo Piris Eddie Kone BJJ (EKBJJ)

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Toby George Russel Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Michael Wells Carlson Gracie Team

3

Mark Daley Gracie Barra

3

Peter John Cray Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Ashkan Salehi CheckMat

2

David Parr Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Tom Ferdinand M. Schoeters Tri-Force Belgium Exit Team

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Toby George Russel Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Ashkan Salehi CheckMat

3

Jorge Edgardo Piris Eddie Kone BJJ (EKBJJ)

Master 2 / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Irina Chabaza Black Helmet Ireland

2

Vasiliki Aroutsidou Vitor Shaolin BJJ International

3

evi.fihlman@gmail.com CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Neil Duffy Rio Grappling Club Europe

2

John Sean Patrick Murphy Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Alessandro Stagnari MatSide Jiu Jitsu

2

António Pereira de Araújo Júnior Gracie Barra

3

Charlie Woods Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Ilya Motorygin Frota Team Nogueira

2

Michael Charles J Hellinckx Kaizen BJJ Brussels / Behring

3

Adam Zielinski CFS BJJ

3

James Anderson ZR Team Association

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Lukasz Przybylski CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

David Owen ZR Team Association

2

Fazal Khan Roger Gracie Academy

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Lukasz Przybylski CheckMat

2

António Pereira de Araújo Júnior Gracie Barra

3

Alessandro Stagnari MatSide Jiu Jitsu

3

James Anderson ZR Team Association

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Georgy Zaleev Neves Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Association

2

Sebastian Ryszard Swislocki Roger Gracie Academy

3

Irisney Cezario Barbosa De Lima Black Helmet Ireland

3

Marek Polnik CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Jamie Stanley Horsman Gracie Barra

2

Richard Long CheckMat

3

Christopher Davis Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Paulo César Pereira Soares Brazilian Power Team

2

Peter David Rafferty 99 Nine Nine JJ - International

3

David Wyatt Gracie Barra

3

Jason Broadhead Combat Base UK

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Sakir Selman Özcan Alliance

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Cristian Mitrea Absoluto BJJ

2

Matthew Langridge Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Matthew Langridge Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Sebastian Ryszard Swislocki Roger Gracie Academy

3

Christopher Davis Gracie Barra

3

Irisney Cezario Barbosa De Lima Black Helmet Ireland

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Valmyr Mattos Pereira Neto CheckMat

2

Enrique de Jesus Villasenor Sarvide Fight Sports International

3

José Manuel Varela Sanchez KMR BJJ KIMURA

3

Spencer Hewitt CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light

1

Marco Aurelio Oliveira Canha CheckMat

2

Fergal Quinlan BJJ Revolution Team - International

3

Arek Zienkiewicz Gold Team Fighters

3

Simon Tutton New School BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Marcos Bueno Nardini CheckMat

2

Alexandre Sousa Izidro da Silva Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Alexandre Candido de Souza Junior Xeleco Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Wendell Oscar Cardoso Tone Up C & F

Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Gareth Murphy Gracie Barra

2

Rodrigo de Oliveira Pereira GF Team

3

Dan Geoghegan Roger Gracie Academy

3

Tim Sharratt Mario Sukata International

Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Vitor Nóbrega do Nascimento Nóbrega Team

2

Paweł Jan Szubart Fight Sports International

Master 2 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Fabiano Junior Leite de Souza FF Team BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Fabiano Junior Leite de Souza FF Team BJJ

2

Rodrigo de Oliveira Pereira GF Team

3

Alexandre Sousa Izidro da Silva Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Paweł Jan Szubart Fight Sports International

Master 3 / Male / White / Feather

1

William Taaffe Alliance

2

Daniel England CFS BJJ

Master 3 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Toby Christian Ginn ZR Team Association

2

Damian Glasheen Factory BJJ UK

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Deniz Karadeniz CheckMat

2

David Michael Aleppo Carlson Gracie Team

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Mark Woods Gracie Barra

2

Domenico Cefariello Clan Crossfight

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Thomas Mikel CheckMat

2

Hasan Ulas Yavuz KKTC Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Dennis Kollof Maui Jiu-Jitsu Holland

2

Frank Poku Agyemang Roger Gracie Academy

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Thomas Mikel CheckMat

2

Domenico Cefariello Clan Crossfight

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Joel Lourenco Inglorious Grapplers

2

Romain Rousval Gracie Barra

3

Amit Salomonovitz Team Pitbull Israel

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Danny Grealey Mill Hill BJJ

2

Oliver Winter NS Brotherhood International

3

Aleksei Klimenko Grand Union Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Joel Lourenco Inglorious Grapplers

2

Oliver Winter NS Brotherhood International

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Elliott Nurse New School BJJ

2

Leigh Remedios CFS BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Edward Bradman Cuffy ZR Team Association

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Edward Bradman Cuffy ZR Team Association

2

Leigh Remedios CFS BJJ

3

Elliott Nurse New School BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Black / Light

1

Jefferson Costa Pinto Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Thomas John King SBG Swords

2

Mark Patrick Reding TAC Team BJJ

3

Boguslaw Aleksander Dawiec Fight Sports International

3

Frederic Leray Cicero Costha Internacional

Master 3 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Daniel Cox Mill Hill BJJ

2

Pedro Garcia Santisteban GF Team

3

Ioan R.M. Sava Kaizen BJJ Brussels / Behring

3

Paul Nicholas Rice Lucio Sergio BJJ Lifestyle

Master 3 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Edward George Brown Mandala Jiu-Jitsu School

Master 3 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Pedro Garcia Santisteban GF Team

2

Boguslaw Aleksander Dawiec Fight Sports International

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Light

1

James Prince ZR Team Association

2

Glenn Grimes ECJJA

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Dean Williams ZR Team Association

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Dean Williams ZR Team Association

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Richard Lewis 99 Nine Nine JJ - International

2

Jim McSherry Gracie Barra

Master 4 / Male / Black / Light

1

Vadym Puzanov ZR Team Association

Master 4 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Luiz Osvaldo Ribeiro Duo Fight Sports International

2

David Richard Broughton Carlson Gracie Team

Master 4 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Javier Riquelme Martinez Mathias Ribeiro Team

2

Simon Riley Gracie Barra

Master 4 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Christopher Michael Glew Carlson Gracie Team

Master 4 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Christopher Michael Glew Carlson Gracie Team

2

David Richard Broughton Carlson Gracie Team

3

Javier Riquelme Martinez Mathias Ribeiro Team

Master 5 / Female / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Sirley Almeida Adelino Baião GF Team

Master 5 / Female / Brown / Open Class

1

Sirley Almeida Adelino Baião GF Team

Master 5 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Mahboob Alam Game Fight UK

2

Patrick James Triccs Academy

Master 5 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Mahboob Alam Game Fight UK

Master 6 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Luiz Henrique Linck Miller GET-Fight

Master 6 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Luiz Henrique Linck Miller GET-Fight