Results of Academies
Overall
Athletes Results By Category
Juvenile / Male / White / Light-Feather
Kyle David Chekroune James Shook Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light
Matheus Dantas de Almeida Alves GF Team
Carlos Heredia Team Lloyd Irvin
George Stephens Alliance
Justin Chase Miller Alliance
Juvenile / Male / Blue / Middle
Joao Marcelo Ribeiro GF Team
Juvenile / Male / Blue / Heavy
Leon da Silva Mendonça Kronos BJJ
Montgomery Allen Hix Gracie Barra
Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class Light
Matheus Dantas de Almeida Alves GF Team
Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class Heavy
Leon da Silva Mendonça Kronos BJJ
Joao Marcelo Ribeiro GF Team
Juvenile / Female / Blue / Middle
Abbigayle Tetterton Roberto Traven BJJ
Victoria Goncalves Pinto Roberto Traven BJJ Atlanta
Juvenile / Female / Blue / Open Class Heavy
Abbigayle Tetterton Roberto Traven BJJ
Adult / Male / White / Rooster
Joseph Owen Yi RMA Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Andrew Kim Roberto Traven BJJ
Adult / Male / White / Feather
Mendel Bulua Team Lloyd Irvin
Baxter J Shirey Unit 2 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Ashar Nadeem Team Lloyd Irvin
Joe Moran SBG International (SBGI)
Adult / Male / White / Light
Adam Jon Taylor Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Peter Addison Fisher Soul Fighters BJJ
Brian A Mixson Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Luis Daniel Baez CheckMat
Adult / Male / White / Middle
Christopher Garcia Salazar Artista Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Daniel Cornell Wells Killer Bees BJJ College
Dennis James Price F3 Training Center / Bad Apple MMA
Sam Courtenay Unit 2 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / White / Medium-Heavy
John Ly Mai Roberto Traven BJJ
Dylan Mathis Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu
Colby McQueen CheckMat
Kyle Jackson Unit 2 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / White / Heavy
John Thesing Unit 2 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Marcus Turner SAS Team USA
Phillip Morgan Roberto Traven BJJ
Scott Brandenburg Alliance
Adult / Male / White / Super-Heavy
John Elliott Calvert CheckMat
Kartemus O'Neal Heary Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Luke Carlson Pete Snider BJJ
Thiago Alves-Dalanhese Unified Jiu Jitsu
Adult / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy
Jonathan David Collins Gracie Barra
Michael Walker Team Lloyd Irvin
Benjamin Shon Crisp Nokido - Wolfpack
Adult / Female / White / Rooster
Mackenzie Galyean Gracie Barra
Karin Heng Alliance
Kelsey Maywhort Helio Soneca BJJ
Patricia Sareh Nova União USA
Adult / Female / White / Feather
Lauren Laughlin Roberto Traven BJJ
Jessica Bordoni Gracie Raleigh
Alisha Lee Roda KnuckleUp
Breana Kenworthy Team Shawn Hammonds
Adult / Female / White / Light
Hiyong Byun Roberto Traven BJJ
Lisa Martinek CheckMat
Sarah L Ney Gracie Barra
Victoria Andreev GF Team
Adult / Female / White / Middle
Alaina Accumanno Alliance
Justice Chanel Stanford GF Team
Adult / Female / White / Medium-Heavy
Elisabeth Pitts Helio Soneca BJJ
Ludimila Gasparotto Castilho Alliance
Adult / Female / White / Heavy
Emily Faith Helms Fight Sports
Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather
Thalys de Oliveira Pontes Cicero Costha Internacional
Joey Ciacco Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
Devon Southlea American Top Team Atlanta
Matt E Garcia Alliance
Adult / Male / Blue / Feather
Brian Anderson Team Lloyd Irvin
Jacob Irving Joseph Boodhoo-Céré Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Carlos Eduardo Freitas American Top Team
Chase Johnson Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Blue / Light
Luca Germinario Ramaci Corpo e Mente
Andrew M Bonsall Alliance
Carlos Jonathan Polanco Team Robson Moura
Codye Ryan Landry Soul Fighters BJJ
Adult / Male / Blue / Middle
David Gabriel Pupo Miami WMB
Gabriel Aguiar Costa Brazilian Top Team
Justin Reina Essential Jiu-Jitsu
Matthew Owen Bush Team Shawn Hammonds
Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Phillip Thomas Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Nicolas Antonio Campos Renato Tavares Association
Andrei Morais Borem Gracie Barra BJJ
Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy
Devyn Paul Villafane Roberto Traven BJJ
Paul Buchanan Atos JJ USA
Marlon Latrell Ridley Roberto Traven BJJ
Syed Hussain Bukhari Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Navarro Joseph Chamberlain Team Lloyd Irvin
Justin Hyun Roberto Traven BJJ
Drew Morrison Canning BJJ Globetrotters USA
Victor O Canela Boca De La Riva
Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Jeremy Collins Team Lloyd Irvin
Jarrett Coltrane Fight Sports
Andrew Paul Rainer CheckMat
Michael Caicedo Renato Tavares Association
Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class
Luca Germinario Ramaci Corpo e Mente
Devyn Paul Villafane Roberto Traven BJJ
Jacob Irving Joseph Boodhoo-Céré Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Navarro Joseph Chamberlain Team Lloyd Irvin
Adult / Female / Blue / Light-Feather
Emily Elizabeth Oor Alliance
Vivian Ruby Padilla Alliance
Karen Hattaway Roberto Traven BJJ
Adult / Female / Blue / Feather
Michelle Ho Team Lloyd Irvin
Lauren Vance Massachusetts Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Caitlyn Alcea Daniels KnuckleUp
Katherine Norwood American Top Team Atlanta
Adult / Female / Blue / Light
Melody L McGill Luis Rubalcava
Anastasia Kouloganes High Noon BJJ Team
Hannah Ashley Irene Clark Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Maria Bascom Tac Team BJJ - Midwest
Adult / Female / Blue / Middle
Logan Rance GF Team
Taylor Cross Team Shawn Hammonds
Jenny Cepeda CheckMat
Adult / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Leah Mays Team Lloyd Irvin
Devin Topping Roberto Traven BJJ
Kailyn Hammontree Ares BJJ
Whitley Jadr Maloy Soul Fighters BJJ
Adult / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy
Heidi Elizabeth HIgginbotham Team LDMA
Isabel Amory Costa Team Shawn Hammonds
Julia Santiago Atos JJ USA
Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class
Leah Mays Team Lloyd Irvin
Michelle Ho Team Lloyd Irvin
Isabel Amory Costa Team Shawn Hammonds
Taylor Cross Team Shawn Hammonds
Adult / Male / Purple / Rooster
Cory Walker Team Lloyd Irvin
Steven Deborba Alliance
Dylan Nguyen Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather
Duke Manuel Edwards Grappling Zone Association
Dylan Martin BJJ Revolution Team
Andrew Vu Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Michael-Alexander Xavier Rivera Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Purple / Feather
Gerardo Carrero Gracie Barra
An Vu Roberto Traven BJJ
Juan Pablo Quintero Gracie Barra
Marc Gebeily Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Purple / Light
Byung Ju Lee Team Lloyd Irvin
Daniel Smith SBG International (SBGI)
Joshua Gerik Joseph Boodhoo-Cere Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Peter Yu Team LDMA
Adult / Male / Purple / Middle
Joseph Robert Formica Team Lloyd Irvin
Felipe Porto Schiavon Fight Sports
Chris Wojcik Valko BJJ Academy
Mathaus Anderson Moreira Renzo Gracie Academy
Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Christopher Passerrello Tony Passos Jiu-Jitsu
Daniel Caiado Braga Ns Brotherhood
Dimitri Joseph Erickson Alliance
Jordan Michael Madison Gracie Barra
Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy
Daniel Marc Calvert Prime Jiu-Jitsu Center
Luke Elders Cavalo Team
Brad Schneider Super System BJJ
Olodon Vassall Roberto Traven BJJ
Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy
Levi de Moura Guimarães Brazilian Top Team
Corey Phelps BETA Academy
Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Taylor Kettler Caio Terra Association
Kim Ramires Ellwanger Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Avery Richard CheckMat
Noah Christian Echols Gracie Barra
Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class
Taylor Kettler Caio Terra Association
Chris Wojcik Valko BJJ Academy
An Vu Roberto Traven BJJ
Levi de Moura Guimarães Brazilian Top Team
Adult / Female / Purple / Light-Feather
Sarah Takushi American Top Team Atlanta
Tiffany Lee CheckMat
Adult / Female / Purple / Feather
Maynne Freitas Correa Gracie Barra
Amanda Riggs Team Lloyd Irvin
Amber Agee Team Royce Gracie
Tinah R Chang High Noon BJJ Team
Adult / Female / Purple / Light
Alanis Coral Santiago Betancourt Gracie Barra
Hannah Narcross Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
Amalia Daniela Madrigal Salas KnuckleUp
Priscilla Eckhardt ZR Team Association
Adult / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy
Kayla Dehm Team Lloyd Irvin
Allison Lindner SAS Team USA
Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class
Allison Lindner SAS Team USA
Kayla Dehm Team Lloyd Irvin
Amanda Riggs Team Lloyd Irvin
Sarah Takushi American Top Team Atlanta
Adult / Male / Brown / Light-Feather
Kaique Affonso Gracie Barra
Thomas Foster Kennedy Roberto Traven BJJ
Adult / Male / Brown / Feather
Giovanni Marcelo da Silva Carvalho Cicero Costha Internacional
Eric LLerena Team Robson Moura
Robert Gage Hjort Roberto Traven BJJ
Adult / Male / Brown / Light
Luan Andrei Barros de Albuquerque Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Dylan C. Whyte Soul Fighters BJJ
Adult / Male / Brown / Middle
Mohammad Ibrahim Roberto Traven BJJ
Evan Noah Whyte Soul Fighters BJJ
Joaquin Torres Fight Sports
Ryne Cox Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Ryan Christopher Aitken Alliance
Dmitry Latyshkin Carlson Gracie Team
Danilo Burgener 901 Jiu-Jitsu
Nikolas H. Argentinis Juniko'
Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy
David Rodriguez Carlson Gracie Team
Nicholas N. Spacek Tac Team BJJ - Midwest
Kenneth C. Savercool Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu
Steven Keinath Kioto BJJ
Adult / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
André Luiz Novaes Porfirio Cicero Costha Internacional
Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class
André Luiz Novaes Porfirio Cicero Costha Internacional
Ryan Christopher Aitken Alliance
David Rodriguez Carlson Gracie Team
Steven Keinath Kioto BJJ
Adult / Female / Brown / Light
Thauany Xavier Corrêa Gracie Barra
Adult / Female / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Vannessa Nancy Griffin Team Lloyd Irvin
Jessica Guedry Soul Fighters BJJ
Adult / Female / Brown / Super-Heavy
Ginger K. Hines Roberto Traven BJJ
Bárbara da Silva Barbosa Unified Jiu Jitsu
Adult / Female / Brown / Open Class
Vannessa Nancy Griffin Team Lloyd Irvin
Ginger K. Hines Roberto Traven BJJ
Thauany Xavier Corrêa Gracie Barra
Adult / Male / Black / Rooster
Kristian R Woodmansee Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Dustin M Ordinario ZR Team Association
Adult / Male / Black / Light-Feather
Suraj Kumar Budhram Renato Tavares Association
Eric Cong Phan Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Antonio Jose Casarez Alliance
Martin Francisco Davila Fight Sports
Adult / Male / Black / Feather
Frederico Augusto Alves Silva Alliance
Matheus Evangelista Gonzaga Alliance
Adam Benayoun Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu
Windson Ramos da Silva CheckMat
Adult / Male / Black / Light
Osvaldo Augusto Honorio Moizinho Ares BJJ
Rodrigo Francioni Dias Fight Sports
Felipe Hugo de Souza Simplicio Soul Fighters BJJ
Jeffrey Timothy Cummings Soul Fighters BJJ
Adult / Male / Black / Middle
Brian J Beaury II Essential Jiu-Jitsu
Jonathan Torres Essential Jiu-Jitsu
Chad M. G. Hardy Team Shawn Hammonds
Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Pedro Henrique Monteiro Palhares Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Nathan J dos Santos Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Gregor de Carvalho Rangel Gracie Renzo Gracie Academy
Vinicius Carvalho Garcia Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Black / Heavy
Devhonte M. Johnson Unity Jiu-jitsu
Charles Kilyan Mcguire American Top Team Junior Fernandes
Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Roberto Torralbas Team Third Law
Gilvan Gomes da Costa Brazilian Top Team
Daniel Hunt SAS Team USA
Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Thomas Anthony McMahon Alliance
Ricardo Sampaio Ribeiro Alliance
Colby Eugene Dobbins CheckMat
Vinicius Gimenes da Silva Ferreira Kronos BJJ
Adult / Male / Black / Open Class
Jonathan Torres Essential Jiu-Jitsu
Brian J Beaury II Essential Jiu-Jitsu
Charles Denny Murdock Roberto Traven BJJ
Thomas Anthony McMahon Alliance
Adult / Female / Black / Light
Amanda Elouise Alequin Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Female / Black / Middle
Laurah Elizabeth Hallock GF Team
Caitlin Huggins Roberto Traven BJJ
Adult / Female / Black / Open Class
Amanda Elouise Alequin Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Laurah Elizabeth Hallock GF Team
Caitlin Huggins Roberto Traven BJJ
Master 1 / Male / White / Feather
Jose Moradel NOLA BJJ Metairie
Michael Addison Graves American Top Team Atlanta
Eric Clayton Odem Ares BJJ
Eric Le Team Royce Gracie
Master 1 / Male / White / Light
Anton Alexander Team Lloyd Irvin
Michael Do Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
John Dennis Wagner CheckMat
Matt Benton Alliance
Master 1 / Male / White / Middle
Hunter King Vaught Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
Michael Wolff Alliance
Joshua Deoliveira Pontes Gracie Barra
Nick Demari MidSouth Elite BJJ
Master 1 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy
Brian Nedab Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Renato Israel Arauz Urdiales SBG International (SBGI)
Master 1 / Male / White / Heavy
Forrest Harvey Gracie Barra
Marcel Jafreya Stamps Gracie Barra
Abraham Ray Hall Soul Fighters BJJ
Derrik Daniel Downs Pete Snider BJJ
Master 1 / Male / White / Super-Heavy
Christopher Ross Pete Snider BJJ
Alysson Almeida Mattos SAS Team USA
Adam Edmondson Smith BJJ Academy
Brandon R Wilson CheckMat
Master 1 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy
Bojan Jovanovic Team Shawn Hammonds
Mietek Woloszyn Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
Fabio Dennis Aguirre SBG International (SBGI)
Seth Meador Roberto Traven BJJ
Master 1 / Female / White / Light
Iginia McNeil De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu USA
Julie Ann Mongerson Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Karine Zangerolli Crispim Brazilian Top Team
Sandra D Shipes Soul Fighters BJJ
Master 1 / Female / White / Medium-Heavy
Maili Kamealani Munson CheckMat
Megan Michele Melber CheckMat
Paige Necole Raskin Carlson Gracie Team
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather
Samuel Perez Gracie Barra
Christopher Ray McNamer Roberto Traven BJJ
David Lee Roberto Traven BJJ
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather
Brent Plummer Alliance
Trey Cribb Alliance
Michael Hibert Gracie Barra
Tyler Bannister Soul Fighters BJJ
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light
William Banks BJJ Globetrotters USA
Jacob Terrence Eckert Gracie Barra
Andrew Paul Molina Gracie Barra
Hugh Fogle SAS Team USA
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle
Narayana Narbona NOLA Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Justin Golshir Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Pedro Colon Gracie Barra
Travis Keoni Yeo Alliance
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Devin Pomranky Swampfox Jiu-Jitsu
Dwayne M Cook Gracie Humaita North Carolina
Jamie Vaughn Phillips Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
Jordon Bowen De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu USA
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy
Chris Washington Alliance
Jorge Quinones Alliance
Nathan Edwards II Team Robson Moura
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
John Francis Gonzalez Roberto Traven BJJ
William Douglas Clark Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Jose Luis Rodriguez Fabio Novaes BJJ
Eric Hernandez Roberto Traven BJJ
Jarrett Thompson Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Devin Pomranky Swampfox Jiu-Jitsu
Jordon Bowen De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu USA
Jorge Quinones Alliance
Pedro Colon Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Feather
Tina Jo Robinson CheckMat
Ashley Hollingshad Soul Fighters BJJ
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Light
Kelly Perreira Roberto Traven BJJ
Bianca Sade Harris Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas
Christina Sheara KnuckleUp
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Stephanie Lynn Williamson Soul Fighters BJJ
Kimberle Cratsenberg CheckMat
Rashelle Nicole White Ares BJJ
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Open Class
Stephanie Lynn Williamson Soul Fighters BJJ
Kimberle Cratsenberg CheckMat
Ashley Hollingshad Soul Fighters BJJ
Kelly Perreira Roberto Traven BJJ
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Feather
Matthew Farrell ZR Team Association
Edward Shin SBG International (SBGI)
Kenneth Blake Crowder CheckMat
Matthew Nelson De Leon Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light
Matt Shand Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
Theodore Sanders Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Casey Berry Renato Tavares Association
Mike Wilson Roberto Traven BJJ
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle
Luis Alberto Gutierrez Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu
Jackpaul Singh McVicker's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Alan Ackroyd-Isales Unit 2 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Mathew Grady Team Jucão
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
jonathon king Team Shawn Hammonds
Anthony Boudreaux Unit 2 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Bennie Gray CheckMat
Vasilios Alexander Venakides Alliance
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy
Ryan Michael Grant CheckMat
Fernando Iribe High Noon BJJ Team
Joshua Matthew Smith Atos JJ USA
Michael Gray Pedro Sauer Team
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy
Geraldo Teixeira Gomes Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Rodney J. Wells Roberto Traven BJJ
John Rayborn Helio Soneca BJJ
Steven Matthew Laird Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Gabe Slone Team Shawn Hammonds
Anthony Lamont Fitzgerald Jr. Alliance
Edward Bachus Alliance
Flavio Nova Uniao Atlanta
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Geraldo Teixeira Gomes Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Rodney J. Wells Roberto Traven BJJ
Edward Bachus Alliance
Flavio Nova Uniao Atlanta
Master 1 / Female / Purple / Feather
Ashley K. Cruz Massachusetts Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Terri E. Casillas Soul Fighters BJJ
Master 1 / Female / Purple / Light
Colleen Harner TAC Team BJJ
Ruth Shi-Lei Hwu Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
Jesse Hauch Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Shannon Shomo Easton BJJ
Master 1 / Female / Purple / Middle
Lachasity Cloud Travis Lutter Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Sarah Lebeau Team Jucão
Master 1 / Female / Purple / Heavy
Stefanie Leigh Kopacz Xcell Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Evelyn Tadlock Alliance
Master 1 / Female / Purple / Open Class
Colleen Harner TAC Team BJJ
Ruth Shi-Lei Hwu Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
Evelyn Tadlock Alliance
Shannon Shomo Easton BJJ
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light
david kelly Tony Passos Jiu-Jitsu
Brandon John Marthinsen Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Middle
Ryan Douglas Hagerty Alliance
Marcelo Lopes Barros Filho Alliance
Andrew Kordower Team Shawn Hammonds
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Elioenai de Abreu Campos Tony Passos Jiu-Jitsu
Austin Alexander Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Wayne Mertens Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy
Edilson do Nascimento Azevedo Alliance
Christopher Aaron Crosby Soul Fighters BJJ
Jason McClellan Veneration BJJ
Wayne A. Knudsen II Soul Fighters BJJ
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy
Tadeu Oliveira Alliance
Jerad Wheeler Roberto Traven BJJ
Bradley William Strain RCJ Machado
Kyle Trujillo Alliance
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Marcio Antonio Pires Junior CheckMat
Jae Peirce McIntosh Killer Bees BJJ College
Timothy G. Snyder Jr. Ares BJJ
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Wayne A. Knudsen II Soul Fighters BJJ
Edilson do Nascimento Azevedo Alliance
Brandon John Marthinsen Gracie Barra
Jae Peirce McIntosh Killer Bees BJJ College
Master 1 / Female / Brown / Middle
Abigail Kate Pacinelli Team Robson Moura
Emma Louise Baker Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Female / Brown / Open Class
Abigail Kate Pacinelli Team Robson Moura
Emma Louise Baker Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / Black / Light-Feather
Justin Masaichi Ordinario ZR Team Association
Francisco de Lucena Aragão SAS Team USA
Jose Alfonso Hermoza Brazilian Top Team
Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather
Vagner Kuroiwa CheckMat
Master 1 / Male / Black / Light
Rafael Barbosa Carvalho da Costa Renzo Gracie Academy
Christopher William Story LEAD BJJ
Desmund Nevadne Reid Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu
Jan Buatim Wamser Ns Brotherhood
Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle
Collin Anthony Moran Alliance
Charles Hiersche Renato Tavares Association
Erick Vinicius Raposo Soul Fighters BJJ
Rafaello Oliveira Cavalcanti Ferreira Boca De La Riva
Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Higor C Diniz Alliance
Heath Whitney Chapman Team Robson Moura
Steven Matthew Combs BJJ Globetrotters USA
Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy
Dustin Ryan Waters Ares BJJ
Breck Layne Still Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Walber Brito de Barros WTBJJA
Fabio Leandro Giusti Alliance RJ
Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Guybson Costa e Sá SAS Team USA
Kaliffa Gonçalves Oliveira Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class
Guybson Costa e Sá SAS Team USA
Kaliffa Gonçalves Oliveira Gracie Barra
Breck Layne Still Gracie Barra
Charles Hiersche Renato Tavares Association
Master 2 / Male / White / Light
Sebastian Osorio Alliance
Adam Beatty Watkins Team Rafael Jovet - RJBJJA
Jason Blanchard SBG International (SBGI)
Master 2 / Male / White / Middle
Christopher P Jones Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
Christopher Gardner Team Shawn Hammonds
Kosal Bun Team Shawn Hammonds
Trevor John VanWingerden Ares BJJ
Master 2 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy
Nicolas Alarcon Roberto Traven BJJ
Robert Montgomery Gracie Barra
James Seth Millican Ares BJJ
Kalym Wagers Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Male / White / Super-Heavy
David Alan Gallups Tony Passos Jiu-Jitsu
Cory Nicholas Bowen Pete Snider BJJ
Sachin R Menon Alliance
Timothy Charles Brush De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu USA
Master 2 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy
Ledell Johnson Helio Soneca BJJ
Dewyne M. Lewis Alliance
Humberto Enrique Portillo Roberto Traven BJJ
Master 2 / Female / White / Feather
Angela Duncan RMA Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Master 2 / Female / White / Heavy
Paige Galitello Gracie Barra BJJ
Lisa Renee Campbell Team Shawn Hammonds
Daniella Soares Almeida Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
Tabitha Perez Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Feather
Jason Walker Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Alan Reyes Roberto Traven BJJ
Ryan H. Baker Gracie Humaita North Carolina
TAM Huynh Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light
David Yamasta CheckMat
Harrison Kemp GF Team
Jeffrey W Helmly Roberto Traven BJJ
Thomas H. Coleman CheckMat
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle
Brian Travis Pulley SBG International (SBGI)
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Bryan Wagner Roberto Traven BJJ
Chad Tamanaha Team Robson Moura
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy
William T Schug Rilion Gracie Atlanta - Ranieri Paiva BJJ
Robert Whitcomb Gracie Barra
Zachary Allen Roberto Traven BJJ
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Michael Michael Rilion Gracie Atlanta - Ranieri Paiva BJJ
Jeremy Brick Renato Tavares Association
Joshua Davis Roberto Traven BJJ
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Michael Kimsey Roberto Traven BJJ
Wylie J. Donte Tidwell Ares BJJ
Karl Heinz Kuester Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Michael Kimsey Roberto Traven BJJ
David Yamasta CheckMat
Bryan Wagner Roberto Traven BJJ
Michael Michael Rilion Gracie Atlanta - Ranieri Paiva BJJ
Master 2 / Female / Blue / Feather
Fernanda Fonseca Nova Uniao Atlanta
Heather Kidwell Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Cheryl Mongeon Alliance
Master 2 / Female / Blue / Middle
Amanda Louise VanStratum Soul Fighters BJJ
Margo Posner Renato Tavares Association
Amanda Cargile CheckMat
Jennifer Moree Nova Uniao Atlanta
Master 2 / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy
Kelly Dale Roberto Traven BJJ
Sara a Alan Renato Tavares Association
Christy Spivey Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Female / Blue / Open Class
Kelly Dale Roberto Traven BJJ
Sara a Alan Renato Tavares Association
Amanda Cargile CheckMat
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather
Charles Salas Form Jiu Jitsu Academy
Thomas Wortman Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Feather
Jason Henry Gracie Barra
Efraim Zeferino Gracie Barra
Bryce Lighthall Alliance
Kennith Jackson Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light
Douglas Freeman Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
Daniel Brown Alliance
Bryan Balmaseda Team James Clingerman
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle
Leonardo Sousa Soul Fighters BJJ
Paul Seddon Gibson Team Shawn Hammonds
Patrick Shane Stanfield WTBJJA
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Brian Hutchings Megalodon MMA
Barton Mingledorff Megalodon MMA
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Heavy
Craig Rodrigue Team Jucão
Jon Nirnberger Alliance
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy
JR Gay Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Pete Acquaviva Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Vladimir Juscenko Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
Robert Brian Gortney Team Shawn Hammonds
Kelly Laycock Alliance
Steven Oubre Team Jucão
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Vladimir Juscenko Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
Brian Hutchings Megalodon MMA
Craig Rodrigue Team Jucão
Steven Oubre Team Jucão
Master 2 / Female / Purple / Feather
Lindsey Boston Charles Gracie Academy - Sparks
Elizabeth L Lavezzi TAC Team BJJ
Master 2 / Female / Purple / Open Class
Elizabeth L Lavezzi TAC Team BJJ
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light-Feather
Juan M. Cruz Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - USA
Paulo Henrique C. de Oliveira Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light
Octavius Allen Gracie Barra
Joseph Coker Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Evan Michael Kincade CheckMat
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Middle
Mark Diffley Alliance
Mauricio Andrade Silva Filho Alliance
thomas miller Gracie Humaita North Carolina
Tulsa Simpson Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Robert Turnquest The Academy of Pensacola
Eric Board Team James Clingerman
Christopher Magpusao Alliance
Nicolas Simoneau KnuckleUp
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Heavy
Shawn Levin Carn Team Robson Moura
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy
Vincent Nance Gracie Barra
Anthony A. Pacinelli Team Robson Moura
Dwayne Anton Depeiza Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Wes Williams BJJ Revolution Team
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Ken Cross Team Shawn Hammonds
Shad Potts Alliance
José Rafael Gabriel Macedo CheckMat
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Octavius Allen Gracie Barra
Vincent Nance Gracie Barra
Anthony A. Pacinelli Team Robson Moura
Shawn Levin Carn Team Robson Moura
Master 2 / Female / Brown / Feather
Melissa Moore Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas
Olivia Shand Carlson Gracie Team
Joan DeAgro Renzo Gracie Academy
Master 2 / Female / Brown / Open Class
Melissa Moore Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas
Master 2 / Male / Black / Feather
Diego de Araujo Saraiva Nova Uniao Atlanta
Master 2 / Male / Black / Light
Jae Lee Roberto Traven BJJ
Rolando Delgado III GF Team
Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle
Denis Mitchel Batista Pinto Fight Sports
João Gabriel de Castro Sobrinho Sobrinho BJJ
John Clark Pennington Soul Fighters BJJ
Mark Edward Miller MidSouth Elite BJJ
Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Joshua David Mancuso Soul Fighters BJJ
Richard Alan Spencer Unit 2 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Nielsen Nunes de Lima Gracie Barra
Ryan Ellison Ares BJJ
Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy
Raphael B. Carneiro Fischetti Fenix BJJ Lowell
Phillip Andrew Smith Roberto Traven BJJ
Anselmo Navarro Baldin Alliance
Carlos Eduardo Placido Lima Team Randori Martial Arts
Master 2 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Louis Armezzani Tony Passos Jiu-Jitsu
Walnan Presto Constantino Alliance
Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Leonardo de Souza Ayres Peçanha Kronos BJJ
Marcos William Pereira American Top Team Junior Fernandes
Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class
Leonardo de Souza Ayres Peçanha Kronos BJJ
Denis Mitchel Batista Pinto Fight Sports
Anselmo Navarro Baldin Alliance
Walnan Presto Constantino Alliance
Master 3 / Male / White / Light-Feather
Adam James Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Mark Lehman Gracie Barra
Master 3 / Male / White / Light
Darin Fontana Fitbox
Jeffrey Allen Foster Roberto Traven BJJ
Master 3 / Male / White / Middle
Ernesto Espinoza Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
Phillip Tickner Atos JJ USA
Anthony Scott Fletcher Gracie Barra
Benjamin Kolenda Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy
Jonathan Duncan RMA Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Daniel McKnight Pedro Sauer Team
Jasen Thacker Gracie Barra
Robert William Kaltenbach Gracie Barra
Master 3 / Male / White / Heavy
Edmund Rodgers Unit 2 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Adrian Alfonso Amodia Ares BJJ
John Hamilton Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Male / White / Super-Heavy
Christopher Bearden Gracie Barra
Joshua Heath Upton Ares BJJ
John Mcqueen CheckMat
Thomas Colin Wooldridge American Top Team Atlanta
Master 3 / Female / White / Middle
Sharon Brave Heart Roberto Traven BJJ
Jennifer Madden Renato Tavares Association
Master 3 / Female / White / Medium-Heavy
Lakeshia R Williams Roberto Traven BJJ
Ann Lago Marcario Bord Thiago Mendes BJJ School
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Light
Adam Smith Unit 2 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Neil Howe Team LDMA
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Middle
Chris Moodie Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas
Doug Riemer Roberto Traven BJJ
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Hassan Wicker American Top Team Atlanta
Robert d Nielsen Pete Snider BJJ
Steven Cameron Rhodes CheckMat
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Heavy
Douglas Elliot Walters Checkmat Vida Jiu-Jitsu
Andrew Luke Rilion Gracie Atlanta - Ranieri Paiva BJJ
Michael Dare CheckMat
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
JASON REYNOLDS Rilion Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Jason Matthew Talley Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
John Patrick Driver Gracie Humaita North Carolina
Djole Palfi Soul Fighters BJJ
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Djole Palfi Soul Fighters BJJ
Doug Riemer Roberto Traven BJJ
Adam Smith Unit 2 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
JASON REYNOLDS Rilion Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Master 3 / Female / Blue / Light-Feather
Juanita Hughey Roberto Traven BJJ
Aileen McHugh Fenix BJJ Woburn
Master 3 / Female / Blue / Open Class
Juanita Hughey Roberto Traven BJJ
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Feather
Kenneth Faith Alliance
Mark McKenna MD Alliance
Anthony Maciejewski Team Jucão
Nathan McNeece The Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Light
Matthew Branscum CheckMat
Gregory Alan Lapin Checkmat Vida Jiu-Jitsu
Dawayne Yusef Abd Al-Rahman Alliance
Fabiano Rodrigues Bastos Yamasaki Academy
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Middle
John E. Coaker Roberto Traven BJJ
Cameron Slayden Roberto Traven BJJ
Wesley Collins The Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Kenneth Ray Gober Team Shawn Hammonds
John Liu Alliance
Brady K Wicker Team Jucão
Jason Randall Fenton NOLA Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Heavy
Estefano E Isaias Rilion Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Abraham Gray Roberto Traven BJJ
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Seth Meyerson Pete Snider BJJ
Steve Ovalles Roberto Traven BJJ
Kevin Bruce Team Shawn Hammonds
Mike Herder Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Seth Meyerson Pete Snider BJJ
Kenneth Faith Alliance
Brady K Wicker Team Jucão
John E. Coaker Roberto Traven BJJ
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Light
Donny Cook MidSouth Elite BJJ
Marcelo A Aguilar Team Robson Moura
Matthew D Vasta Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - USA
Vance Whitson Lanier Jr Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Middle
Derrick D. Mullins CheckMat
Jonathan Garcia Roberto Traven BJJ
Carlos Raymone Cratic Sobrinho BJJ
Theodore Lamot Nichols Nova Uniao Atlanta
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Brian Juban Soul Fighters BJJ
James West Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Heavy
Christopher Lewter Gracie Raleigh
jimmie hayes Team Shawn Hammonds
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy
James Lowrie Gracie Barra
Michael Mcinally Roberto Traven BJJ
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Andre Luis Domingues Dos Santos Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Jeff Eckels Roberto Traven BJJ
Damon Ralph GF Team
Lary Lilio Gracie Barra
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Open Class
James Lowrie Gracie Barra
Jeff Eckels Roberto Traven BJJ
Brian Juban Soul Fighters BJJ
Christopher Lewter Gracie Raleigh
Master 3 / Male / Black / Feather
Daniel V. Alvarez Jr. LEAD BJJ
Jay Thomas Oliveira Fight Sports
Bruno Maniaudet Bastos American Top Team Coconut Creek
Michael Tetsuro Sanda The Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Master 3 / Male / Black / Light
Ronaldo Andrade Rocha Ares BJJ
Wojciech Husak Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Michael Robert Wayman Jr Pedro Sauer Team
Master 3 / Male / Black / Middle
Jason Kelly Matherley Team Shawn Hammonds
Ricky Lane Nelson Jr. Gracie Barra
Brandon Beech Roberto Traven BJJ
Master 3 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Brian D. Ernst CheckMat
Jeffery Michael Donovan Alliance
Master 3 / Male / Black / Heavy
Rory M. Singer SBG International (SBGI)
Thaisio Da Costa Feliz Future School of Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Wesley Letts Gracie Barra
Master 3 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Laban Eugene Propst Alliance
Brian Andrew Cooley Gracie Barra
Carlos Eduardo de Araujo Farias Roberto Traven BJJ
Master 3 / Male / Black / Open Class
Carlos Eduardo de Araujo Farias Roberto Traven BJJ
Jay Thomas Oliveira Fight Sports
Brian D. Ernst CheckMat
Jason Kelly Matherley Team Shawn Hammonds
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Middle
Jeffrey Scott Williams Gracie Barra
Jacob Levy Alliance
Arthur Powell Killer Bees BJJ College
Hailemariam DeBass Jr. CheckMat
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Jim Madden Renato Tavares Association
Bobby Neal Lilly BJJ Revolution Team
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Heavy
Battsengel Bataa Mongolian BJJ
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Matt Tubolino Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas
Robert John Guerra Roberto Traven BJJ
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Steve Hester Gracie Barra
Biz Barrett Roberto Traven BJJ
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Steve Hester Gracie Barra
Hailemariam DeBass Jr. CheckMat
Jeffrey Scott Williams Gracie Barra
Jim Madden Renato Tavares Association
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Feather
Michael Silverman Team Lloyd Irvin
Raymond Wong Gracie Barra
Sean Culbreth SBG International (SBGI)
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Middle
Gregg Komitsky Big Brothers
Kevin Wyoma Williams Roberto Traven BJJ
Christopher Lionel Hardy CheckMat
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Gregory Cinelli Fenix BJJ Lowell
Hugo Brito Start Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Jeremy Kittle Gracie Barra
Sam Henkel BJJ Revolution Team
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Jeremy Kittle Gracie Barra
Gregg Komitsky Big Brothers
Master 4 / Female / Purple / Feather
Katrin Gunther Choate Roberto Traven BJJ
Erin Roberts SAS Team USA
Michelle Sparacio Carlson Gracie Team
Master 4 / Female / Purple / Open Class
Michelle Sparacio Carlson Gracie Team
Master 4 / Male / Brown / Heavy
Cedric Jerome Brown Roberto Traven BJJ
Ray Echols Gracie Barra
Clay Holliday Gracie Barra
Jason Casillas Soul Fighters BJJ
Master 4 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Ray Echols Gracie Barra
Jason Casillas Soul Fighters BJJ
Master 4 / Male / Black / Light
Renato Sampaio Tavares Filho Renato Tavares Association
Jonathan J. Key Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Maajid Abdullah Al-Kush Jiu-Jitsu Academy of Health
Richard Chul Kang Tony Passos Jiu-Jitsu
Master 4 / Male / Black / Middle
Alessandro Bandeira Barcellos Renato Tavares Association
Andre Luiz Leite Soul Fighters BJJ
Master 4 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Michael Hagl Uflacker Academy
Larry J. Glines Zenith BJJ - USA
Master 4 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Marco Antonio de Souza Roberto Traven BJJ
Cameron Anthony Ayer Roberto Traven BJJ
Robert Smith Gracie Barra
Master 4 / Male / Black / Open Class
Andre Luiz Leite Soul Fighters BJJ
Jonathan J. Key Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Cameron Anthony Ayer Roberto Traven BJJ
Maajid Abdullah Al-Kush Jiu-Jitsu Academy of Health
Master 4 / Female / Black / Light
Kelly Beech Lula Family Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Ginger Mark Roberto Traven BJJ
Master 4 / Female / Black / Open Class
Ginger Mark Roberto Traven BJJ
Master 5 / Male / Blue / Middle
Michael Saraydarian Aaron Blake Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Russel C Rouse Gracie Barra
Michael David Eyler Swampfox Jiu-Jitsu
Master 5 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Trevor Burns Rubao Carioca
Michael Domenico Donatelli Team Shawn Hammonds
Master 5 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
David Eugene Brown Renato Tavares Association
Master 5 / Male / Blue / Open Class
David Eugene Brown Renato Tavares Association
Trevor Burns Rubao Carioca
Russel C Rouse Gracie Barra
Master 5 / Male / Purple / Light
John Mandato Alliance
Mark A Herring CheckMat
Master 5 / Male / Purple / Middle
John Cambronero Serra BJJ Academy
Michael Rustin Peterson KnuckleUp
Master 5 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Joseph Watson Team Shawn Hammonds
Master 5 / Male / Purple / Open Class
John Mandato Alliance
John Cambronero Serra BJJ Academy
Mark A Herring CheckMat
Master 5 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Alan Choate Roberto Traven BJJ
Brian Wicklund Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas
Andrew Bruce Gracie Barra
Master 5 / Male / Brown / Heavy
Paul Ryan Roberto Traven BJJ
Master 5 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Paul Ryan Roberto Traven BJJ
Alan Choate Roberto Traven BJJ
Master 5 / Male / Black / Light
James Whyte IV Soul Fighters BJJ
Master 5 / Male / Black / Heavy
Paulo Roberto de Castro Gracie Barra
Master 5 / Male / Black / Open Class
Paulo Roberto de Castro Gracie Barra
James Whyte IV Soul Fighters BJJ
Master 6 / Male / Blue / Middle
Gregory Brian Williams Gracie Barra
Jerome Mcbride NOLA Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 6 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Chris Kelly NOLA Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Terry Stewart SAS Team USA
Michael Rex Erwin The Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Master 6 / Male / Blue / Heavy
Robby Carlos Vann Boca De La Riva
David Eilers Alliance
Master 6 / Male / Blue / Open Class
David Eilers Alliance
Gregory Brian Williams Gracie Barra