Results

Manila International Open IBJJF Jiu-Jitsu Championship 2019

Final result May/08/2021 18:33:07 (UTC+08:00) Taipei

Results of Academies

Overall

1
Atos Jiu-Jitsu
165
2
Gracie Barra
150
3
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
101
4
Fabricio International Team - FIT
93
5
Monarchy MMA
78
6
Evolve MMA
61
7
de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu
52
8
Alliance
51
9
CheckMat
44
10
Association Aranha
44

Athletes Results By Category

Juvenile / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Junsung kim Fabricio International Team - FIT

2

Seungmin han Fabricio International Team - FIT

Adult / Male / White / Light-Feather

1

Roshjay Rabon Mantanona Zenith BJJ - Canada

2

Gabriel Jaldon Fabricio International Team - FIT

3

Adriano Firizky Camstra Gracie Barra

3

Laurensius Audric Lauw ES Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / White / Feather

1

Edd Chia Gracie Barra

2

Xuanhan Xiang BJJ Globetrotters

3

Mark Mikhail Sison del Mundo Gracie Barra

3

Peter James Lane Cornerstone Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Llc.

Adult / Male / White / Light

1

Dion Chan Gracie Barra

2

Han Rong Darren Foo Gracie Barra

3

Adil Botaev Association Aranha

3

Qing Zhao BJJ Globetrotters

Adult / Male / White / Middle

1

Isa Zhumabekov Association Aranha

2

Oleg Kurochka Evolve MMA

3

Adrian Leo Venturanza Lapa Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Wei Jie Ong Karkara BJJ

Adult / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Rio Adriano Gracie Barra

2

Ngoc Vu Tuan Phuket Top Team - MMA Training Camp Thailand

3

Xuehao BU BJJ Globetrotters

Adult / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Jay Scott Kirk Lee Alliance

2

Mohammad Ismael Bersabe Arshad Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Donghyeok Yang Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / White / Rooster

1

Pei Wen Sng CheckMat

2

Carmela Marie Cruz Estarija Fabricio International Team - FIT

3

Huang Yu Lan GF Team International

3

Yvonne Oan Evolve MMA

Adult / Female / White / Light-Feather

1

Wan Jia Sng Gracie Barra

2

Desyana Gemina Maharani de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu

3

Melody C Ludwick Spike 22

3

Poornima Devi Shandra Bos Onyx MMA

Adult / Female / White / Feather

1

Jennie Babe Espiritu Delgado Fabricio International Team - FIT

2

Cheryl Kimberly Monteiro Monarchy MMA

3

Shu Ting Lai CheckMat

3

Widjaya Carol Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / White / Light

1

Peirong Li Association Aranha

2

Shella Christiana de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / White / Middle

1

Anchali A/P Naveena Neela Yogan Monarchy MMA

2

Nadezhda Salimgareeva Cicero Costha Canada

3

Mevan Kattan Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

Lemuel Panci Panci Maglinte Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Fan Sheng Cheng Team Buda International

Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Shyan Wei Nicholas Goh Gracie Barra

2

Mohammed Mahmoud Shabaan Marcos Escobar Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Heeyong Shin John Frankl Jiu-Jitsu

3

Kuan Chieh Fang GF Team International

Adult / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Adam Akasyah Marcos Escobar Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Peter Jerome Benavente Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas

3

Chris Ibay Dela Cruz Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam

3

Noah Alto Uychoco Fabricio International Team - FIT

Adult / Male / Blue / Light

1

Joaquin Benjamin Dy Fabricio International Team - FIT

2

Gene Leong Yi Peng Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jericho Alloguines Corpuz Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Kihun Youm Fabricio International Team - FIT

Adult / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Cisse Elhadji Idrissa de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu

2

Jacques Van der Walt Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Qingya Zhong BJJ Globetrotters

Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Seonghyeon Cha Sanai Jiu Jitsu

2

Nanda Shin Fabricio International Team - FIT

Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Wei-Lun Tseng BJJ Globetrotters Asia

2

Jack Gunton Legacy

3

Saparbek Akmatov Association Aranha

Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Marlon Dale ZR Team Association

Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Jacques Van der Walt Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Seonghyeon Cha Sanai Jiu Jitsu

3

Jack Gunton Legacy

3

Noah Alto Uychoco Fabricio International Team - FIT

Adult / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Bianca Michelle Defensor Vives Tac Team BJJ - Midwest

2

Cornelia L Tobing Alliance

3

Elaine Xiu Wen Chua Gracie Barra

3

Kimberly Lim Onyx MMA

Adult / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Constance Lien Evolve MMA

2

Gail Huang BJJ Globetrotters Asia

3

Ma Zorayda Dela Osa Dean Lister Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Blue / Light

1

Hui Hoon Teo CheckMat

2

Sooin Choi Alliance

3

Fiona Toh Evolve MMA

3

Ju-Chin Shih BJJ Globetrotters Asia

Adult / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Zi Gui Oon Evolve MMA

2

Tiffany Low Evolve MMA

3

Sze Wun Ma Kowloon BJJ

Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Constance Lien Evolve MMA

2

Fiona Toh Evolve MMA

3

Ju-Chin Shih BJJ Globetrotters Asia

3

Sooin Choi Alliance

Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Alphonso Raphael Manabat Morales Alliance

2

Kenneth Espinosa Ledesma Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam

3

Kong Kar Hoong Lam CheckMat

Adult / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Yan Wei (Damon) Soo Marcos Escobar Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Douglas Wittmann Chau Kowloon BJJ

3

Amirul Syafiq Evolve MMA

3

Rodrigo Bonilla Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Purple / Light

1

Vincent Martin Djumanta de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu

2

Luke Kwan FaMA BJJ

3

Gary Maclay Anak Patrick Megan Tukaha Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

3

Keoni John Aguon Taimanglo Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam

Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Chu-Cheng Wei Taiwan BJJ

2

Conor Davis Ponisi Legacy

3

Hanggoro Pandu Nugroho de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Aacus Ee Hou Yu Fortitude Jiu-Jitsu

2

Manseo Kim Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Yangkeun Oh Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Junghoo Kim Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Aacus Ee Hou Yu Fortitude Jiu-Jitsu

2

Chu-Cheng Wei Taiwan BJJ

3

Alphonso Raphael Manabat Morales Alliance

3

Yangkeun Oh Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Alexandria Natividad Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Purple / Feather

1

Joyce Ip Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Purple / Light

1

Annie Ramirez Clube de Jiu-Jitsu Filipinas

Adult / Female / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Audrey Kua Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Annie Ramirez Clube de Jiu-Jitsu Filipinas

2

Audrey Kua Gracie Barra

3

Alexandria Natividad Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Joyce Ip Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Seung Jin Yoo Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Michael Leu GF Team International

Adult / Male / Brown / Feather

1

daisuke murayama Master Japan

2

Oliver Cruz Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam

3

Jihun Jeong Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Lih Ren Chew Team Buda International

Adult / Male / Brown / Light

1

Sunardi Muliawan Gracie Barra

2

Woon Hee Jang Alliance

Adult / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Moon Young Jeong Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Hyeongi Min Roots BJJ

2

Cesar Agreda Sergio Penha Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Moon Young Jeong Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Cesar Agreda Sergio Penha Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

daisuke murayama Master Japan

3

Jihun Jeong Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Rodrigo Yoshimi Oiye Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

2

Thales Nakassu CheckMat

Adult / Male / Black / Feather

1

Bruno Cardoso Barbosa Monarchy MMA

2

Max Peter de Been de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu

3

Ram Ananda Alliance

3

Richard Lazaro Lasprilla Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Black / Light

1

Ayres Modesto Dias Neto AMJ Academy

2

Kristoffer Nini Australian Elite Team

Adult / Male / Black / Middle

1

Diego Souto Maior Colino Gracie Barra

2

Seunghwan Choi Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Caio Marinaci Tamura Legacy

Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Rodrigo Benedito Caporal Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

AYUB MAGOMADOV Alliance

Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Hyungcheul Kim Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Inseong Jang KJ Competition Team

2

Hyungcheul Kim Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Max Peter de Been de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu

3

Rodrigo Benedito Caporal Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Claudia Fernanda Onofre Valim Doval De La Riva JJ

2

Maybelline C. Masuda Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Black / Open Class

1

Claudia Fernanda Onofre Valim Doval De La Riva JJ

2

Maybelline C. Masuda Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / White / Feather

1

Jen Hsi Tseng GF Team International

2

Edward Paleyan Tacdoy Qatar BJJ

3

Wang Run AMJ Academy

Master 1 / Male / White / Light

1

Dale Kingston Keys de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu

2

Bertrand Wai Cheung Koh Gracie Barra

3

Davin Davin de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu

3

Wei Fan Fernando Terere Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / White / Middle

1

Pete Isaias Ortega Nicdao Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Loic Emmanuel Alandou D Arboussier Gracie Barra

2

Edmund Neo De La Riva International

3

Jason Lee Weeks GF Team International

Master 1 / Male / White / Heavy

1

An Qiang AMJ Academy

Master 1 / Female / White / Rooster

1

Xiaoyue Zhou BJJ Globetrotters

2

YuYin Lai GF Team International

Master 1 / Female / White / Light-Feather

1

Mechelle Intong Zapanta Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

I-Fang Lee GF Team International

3

Ji Qi AMJ Academy

3

Si Ying Lee Monarchy MMA

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Edward Michael Acosta Almeda Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Patrick Joshua Hisuler Cuizon Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Brendo Max Pobletin Pudan Fabricio International Team - FIT

3

Hong Lee Sanai Jiu Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Bjoern Henseler Monarchy MMA

2

Muhammad Firdaus Bin Razaff Onyx MMA

3

Aria Satyasmara de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Roberto Del Rosario Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Felix Pierre Dartiailh Association Aranha

3

Mohammad Ubaidullah Onyx MMA

3

Nazmy Salamat Monarchy MMA

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Ruapounamu Jordan James Erceg Legacy

2

Benjamin Lawrence George CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Tareq Anezi Gracie Barra

2

Ping Tai Lee GF Team International

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Roberto Del Rosario Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Ruapounamu Jordan James Erceg Legacy

3

Benjamin Lawrence George CheckMat

3

Tareq Anezi Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Ai Jin Lee Monarchy MMA

2

Ivy Alcala Fabricio International Team - FIT

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Cassandra J Poyong Monarchy MMA

2

Hue Thi Minh Le Karkara BJJ

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Natasha Rodriguez Alliance

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Cassandra J Poyong Monarchy MMA

2

Hue Thi Minh Le Karkara BJJ

3

Ai Jin Lee Monarchy MMA

3

Ivy Alcala Fabricio International Team - FIT

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Christian Diamonon Quismundo Alliance

2

Stephen Procida FaMA BJJ

3

Homer Estardo Fugen Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Rian Paulo Serranilla Fabricio International Team - FIT

2

Oliver Ellerton De La Riva International

3

Chris Jason Gaffud Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Juan Gabriel Toreja Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Charles Anthony Gamilla Platon Fabricio International Team - FIT

2

Adam maw Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Alexander Martin Berserker Team Magdeburg

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Alexander Martin Berserker Team Magdeburg

2

Charles Anthony Gamilla Platon Fabricio International Team - FIT

3

Adam maw Gracie Barra

3

Juan Gabriel Toreja Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Fang Han Lim Marcos Escobar Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Alexander Frank Carioti Legacy Sydney

3

Franz Cezar Young Altarejos Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Lloyd C. Cubacub Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Daehong KIM Fabricio International Team - FIT

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Donggi Yeo Paraestra Tokyo

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Daehong KIM Fabricio International Team - FIT

2

Donggi Yeo Paraestra Tokyo

3

Franz Cezar Young Altarejos Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Lloyd C. Cubacub Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light

1

Alexsandro dos Santos Machado CheckMat

2

Arthur Gomes Barbosa Karkara BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Bruno Henrique Amorim Gracie Barra

2

Hansel Co de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Fabio Victor Sampaio do Nascimento Juarez Harles BJJ

2

Tan Kuan S. Vinc Fortitude Jiu-Jitsu

3

Raymond Yance Varilla Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Rafael Alencar Bonfim CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Mohammad J A GH Ali Brasa

Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Bruno Henrique Amorim Gracie Barra

2

Alexsandro dos Santos Machado CheckMat

3

Fabio Victor Sampaio do Nascimento Juarez Harles BJJ

3

Rafael Alencar Bonfim CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / White / Light-Feather

1

Eddie Ghin Leong Ng Monarchy MMA

2

Rusyan Sopian Monarchy MMA

3

Ju Han Lian Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / White / Feather

1

Alex Tan Jen Jue Gracie Barra

2

Wei Yu Huang GF Team International

Master 2 / Male / White / Middle

1

Changhi han Fabricio International Team - FIT

2

Brett James De La Riva International

3

Mohamed Amin Yusoff Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Female / White / Light

1

Racquel Villota de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu

2

Wenhsuan Mei GF Team International

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

John Paulito Macalma Buduan Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Adrian Cusi Evolve MMA

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Kervin Garcia Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Zack Williamson Fernando Terere Jiu-Jitsu

3

Hendra Wijaya Gracie Barra

3

Seung yun Lee Marc Union

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

John Crawford Inglorious Grapplers

2

Gurdeep Singh Puar De La Riva International

3

JungHyeon Hwang Team Roots Korea

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Ronald Tiemsim Cordero Evolve MMA

2

Aaron Siwoku Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Martin Anthony Defensor Fabricio International Team - FIT

3

Uwe Riediker Carlson Gracie Team

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Eduardo Moriyuki Tamashiro Impacto Japan B.J.J.

2

Marco Kuster Carlson Gracie Team

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Alexis Oumênde Preira Evolve MMA

2

Kenwa Theodore Philip De Guzman Mabini Fabricio International Team - FIT

3

Zulfadhlin Jubri Onyx MMA

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Aaron Siwoku Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Eduardo Moriyuki Tamashiro Impacto Japan B.J.J.

3

Ronald Tiemsim Cordero Evolve MMA

3

Uwe Riediker Carlson Gracie Team

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Sung bae Kim Team Roots Korea

2

Hyeong-Jin Oh Marc Union

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Kyoung-Hwan Park Marc Union

2

Marcos Fong Spike 22

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Michael Zunini Phuket Top Team - MMA Training Camp Thailand

2

SOO Hwan WOO Team Roots Korea

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Denis Gorozhankin Association Aranha

2

Kendrick Andrew Tan Fabricio International Team - FIT

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Denis Gorozhankin Association Aranha

2

Kendrick Andrew Tan Fabricio International Team - FIT

3

Marcos Fong Spike 22

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Ramon Belan Ng Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Jung Hoon Kim Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Jinan Yoo Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Ramon Belan Ng Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Jung Hoon Kim Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Daisuke Shiraki Carpe Diem Hope

2

Julien Vandelli Association Aranha

Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Eliton Gomes Sarmento Qatar BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Daisuke Shiraki Carpe Diem Hope

Master 3 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Aleksei Ravilevich Salimgareev Cicero Costha Canada

2

Chee Keong Tan De La Riva International

Master 3 / Female / White / Light

1

Alison Wern Ling Ang Gracie Barra

2

Natalia Emelianova Phuket Top Team - MMA Training Camp Thailand

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Norman Torrillo Golez Jiu-Jitsu Brotherhood

2

Taehun Kim Team Roots Korea

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Tim Yee FaMA BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Vicente Bello Pajaro Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Vicente Bello Pajaro Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Tim Yee FaMA BJJ

3

Norman Torrillo Golez Jiu-Jitsu Brotherhood

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Ronald Saludes Gavileno Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Boon Kwang Lim CheckMat

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Dmitry Ruzhilov Alliance

2

Mark Cupino Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Martin Daniel Tuano Toledo Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Suk Jea Yoo Fabricio International Team - FIT

2

Peter Ungacta Jr. Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam

3

Allen Francis Emmanuel Villanueva Aquino Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Rommel Alejo Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Peter Ungacta Jr. Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam

2

Martin Daniel Tuano Toledo Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Rommel Alejo Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Kang-Soo Jung Marc Union

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Joey Lepiten Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Minuk Park Over Limit BJJ International

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Joey Lepiten Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Minuk Park Over Limit BJJ International

3

Kang-Soo Jung Marc Union

Master 3 / Male / Black / Light

1

Alisson Claudio Braga Gracie Barra

2

Francisco Vicente Garcia Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

John Baylon Clube de Jiu-Jitsu Filipinas

3

Takashi Iwabuchi Soujiukai Sendai

Master 3 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Mark J. Vives Tac Team BJJ - Midwest

2

Kon Hui Quek Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Rogério Santos de Almeida CheckMat

Master 3 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Mark J. Vives Tac Team BJJ - Midwest

2

Alisson Claudio Braga Gracie Barra

3

Francisco Vicente Garcia Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Rogério Santos de Almeida CheckMat

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Youngmun Jung Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Emmanuel Frenehard Monarchy MMA

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Youngmun Jung Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Emmanuel Frenehard Monarchy MMA

Master 4 / Female / Purple / Middle

1

Mae Britton Anchorage Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Julio Cesar Fernandez Ochoa Spike 22

2

Tomas Genberg FaMA BJJ

3

Shane Takemi Saito Relson Gracie

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Shane Takemi Saito Relson Gracie

2

Julio Cesar Fernandez Ochoa Spike 22

Master 5 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Judelio L. Yap Fabricio International Team - FIT

Master 5 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Jeffrey Venzon Moore Jiu Jitsu