Results

Salvador Spring International Open IBJJF Jiu-Jitsu Championship 2018

Final result Nov/25/2018 19:32:52 (UTC-03:00) Brasilia

Results of Academies

Overall

1
Nova União
222
2
GF Team
181
3
ZR Team Association
139
4
Cicero Costha Internacional
138
5
Gracie Barra
119
6
CheckMat
83
7
Cassão Team
79
8
Corpo e Mente
71
9
Raiz Jiu-Jitsu
61
10
Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu
57

Athletes Results By Category

Adult / Male / White / Light-Feather

1

Jorge Niuemberg Furtado Nova União

2

Edson Kleber Varjão Medeiros Equipe ChinaLP Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jamerson da Silva Góes Simetria Fight

3

Luann Ferreira Campos da Silva Infight JJ

Adult / Male / White / Feather

1

Alan dos Santos Silva Nova União

2

Ivens Daniel Pino de Lima KMR BJJ KIMURA

3

Shauanderson Santos Nascimento Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu

3

Yago Dias Guimaraes G.O Team

Adult / Male / White / Light

1

Paulo Bravo de Oliveira Chagas GF Team

2

João Vitor Freitas Costa Almeida Nova União

3

Aerton Luiz Rodrigues de Souza Filho Natural Kombat

Adult / Male / White / Middle

1

Rafael Bastos de Jesus Souza Nova União

2

Emerson Barbosa Souza ZR Team Association

3

Marcones Rodrigues Sarmento Junior Simetria Fight

Adult / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Messias Valença dos Santos Corpo e Mente

2

Isaias Almeida Pellegrini Neto LG System

3

Nicolas Coelho Peres Manimal JJ Bahia

Adult / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

Carlos Eduardo Diniz Lopes LG System

2

Petronio Pinheiro Machado Junior Castro Team

3

Alexandro Freitas de Brito Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Danilo Francisco Santos França Team Yuri Carlton

Adult / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

Daniel Fernandes de Sousa Guerra Cassão Team

2

Thiago Barbosa Ciqueira da Silva GF Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Alexandre dos Santos de França Nova União

2

Icaro Lima da Silva Champion Brothers

3

Mateus dos Santos Lima Nova União

3

Pablo Wilker Lopes Camara Cassão Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Jurivan Dias dos Santos Associação de Jiu-Jitsu da Bahia AJJBA

2

José Freire GF Team

3

Breno Silva Sá Fontes CheckMat

3

Gabriel Lucas Damasceno Fontenelle Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Blue / Light

1

Heitor Rocha Silva Cassão Team

2

Vinicius de Almeida Santos GF Team

3

Eli Oliveira ZR Team Association

3

Rafael Juarez da Silva ZR Team Brasil

Adult / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Vítor Gabriel Comelato Peres Zenith BJJ

2

Matheus Geremias Dias Ferreira ZR Team Association

3

Alex Sander Fonseca Massena de Lima ZR Team Association

3

Gabriel de Jesus dos Santos Simetria Fight

Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Bruno de Oliveira Silva Cassão Team

2

Hugo Possidonio da Silva Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Samuel dos Santos GF Team

3

Tiago da silva Souza Rilion Gracie Pernambuco

Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

José Porto de Melo Junior Rilion Gracie Pernambuco

2

Wéslley Andrade Lima dos Santos ZR Team Association

3

Lucival Santiago Ribeiro Halavanca BJJ Brasil

3

Matheus Jardim Urpia ZMT Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Diego da Silva Ramos Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Lindemberg de Brito Filho Nordeste Fight

3

Alexandre Souza Jesus Nova União

3

Julio de Kassio Aquino Silva Ferreira ZR Team Association

Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Mabson Araujo Silva Cicero Costha Internacional

2

Matheus Alexandre Mendes Silva Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu

3

Carlos Jose Santos Senra Lois CheckMat

3

Gabriel Alcântara Dourado de Oliveira e Silva GF Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1

Vítor Gabriel Comelato Peres Zenith BJJ

2

Alex Sander Fonseca Massena de Lima ZR Team Association

3

Heitor Rocha Silva Cassão Team

3

Rafael Juarez da Silva ZR Team Brasil

Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Pedro Adriano Rocha Toledo Team PAS

2

Elder Alves Santana Filho Nordeste Fight

3

Lucas Matheus Vitor S. Melo Rilion Gracie Pernambuco

3

Victor Hugo Cirilo Araújo ZR Team Association

Adult / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Wilhiam Mateus Marques da Silva ZR Team Association

2

Mateus Felipe Silva de Oliveira GF Team

3

Gabriel Bahiano Santos Go Team

3

James Athauan Soledade Dos Santos De La Riva JJ

Adult / Male / Purple / Light

1

Bruno Henrique Miranda Viana ZR Team Association

2

Rodrigo Sousa da Assumpção Nova União

3

Pedro da Silva Doreto GF Team

3

Willian Carneiro Rios de Oliveira GF Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Pedro Henrique Maia Costa Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu

2

Gabriel de Campos Theodoro Lanza Cassão Team

3

Carlos Rafael Feitosa dos Santos CheckMat

3

Davi Elem Ribeiro ZR Team Association

Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Jonatha Bruno Cruz de Oliveira Castro Team

2

Thiago Cesar de Andrade Silva ZR Team Association

3

Daniel Alves Santana Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu

3

Genysllan Alex da Silva Ferreira KMR BJJ KIMURA

Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Vinicius Alves Lessa Paula Cicero Costha Internacional

2

Romero Simon Costa e Silva GF Team

3

João Paulo Alves Freitas Cassão Team

3

Yago Cavalcante de Britto LG System

Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

João Victor Uchoa Cerqueira GF Team

2

Matheus Almeida Bezerra ZR Team Association

3

Jefferson Luis Santos Ferreira Manimal JJ Bahia

3

José Lucas Ferreira Braga ZR Team Association

Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Luis Henrique dos Santos Silva GF Team

2

Salomao Stanford Nader de Azevedo Natural Kombat

Adult / Male / Purple / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1

Vinicius Alves Lessa Paula Cicero Costha Internacional

2

Romero Simon Costa e Silva GF Team

3

Gabriel de Campos Theodoro Lanza Cassão Team

3

Thiago Cesar de Andrade Silva ZR Team Association

Adult / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Luis Henrique da Costa Aguiar Nordeste Fight

2

Jacson de Sousa Silva Corpo e Mente

3

Marcelo São José De Santana Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Antonio Sebastian Torres von-buchwald Soul Fighters International

2

Rivaldo Francisco da Silva Junior Corpo e Mente

3

Kleuber Oliveira Fraga dos Santos Nova União

3

Leandro Santos Brito Manimal JJ

Adult / Male / Brown / Light

1

Guilherme Guimaraes Borges Olimpio da Rocha ZR Team Association

2

Paulo Henrique da Rocha Santos GF Team

3

Mauricio Reis Pires ZR Team Brasil

3

Tiago Oliveira Marinho GF Team

Adult / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Caio Jardim Victor Nova União

2

Hussein Z. A. K. Alrashid CheckMat

3

Matheus de Oliveira Batista GF Team

3

Zaquel Lucas Fonseca KMR BJJ KIMURA

Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Joalisson Deivyde Gomes de Lima CheckMat

2

Marcio Fabricio Fernandes da Paixão Yamasaki JJ

3

Alexandre da Rocha Santos GF Team

Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Paulo Cesar Rocha Dias Junior Gracie Barra

2

Luan Azevedo Lima Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Carlos Passos Junior Nova União

3

Jonathan Leonardo Correia Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Jackson Douglas de Carvalho Batista Cicero Costha Internacional

Adult / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Leonardo de Oliveira Gonçalves Cicero Costha Internacional

2

Paulo Otavio Dantas Da Costa Silva Zenith BJJ - Sergipe

3

Caio César de Jesus dos Santos Raiz Jiu-Jitsu

3

Luig Vinicius Macedo de Jesus Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Brown / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1

Jackson Douglas de Carvalho Batista Cicero Costha Internacional

2

Leonardo de Oliveira Gonçalves Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Paulo Cesar Rocha Dias Junior Gracie Barra

3

Paulo Otavio Dantas Da Costa Silva Zenith BJJ - Sergipe

Adult / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Andrey Adam Academia Thai Brasil

Adult / Male / Black / Feather

1

Antonio Henrique Gomes Felix Nova União

2

Luciano Queiroz de Araujo Qatar BJJ Brasil

3

Joel Souza da Conceição Team Carvalho

Adult / Male / Black / Light

1

Anselmo dos Santos Gomes Corpo e Mente

2

Francisco Cuneo Lotus Club International

3

Djalma Santana C. Júnior Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Pedro Augusto de Castro Asevedo Ryan Gracie Team

Adult / Male / Black / Middle

1

Andre Jose Costa Santos GF Team

2

Alisson Ferraz de Oliveira Gracie Barra

3

Deyvid Santos Matos Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu

3

Victor Guimaraes Pires da Silva HBJ

Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Diego Dias Ramalho ZR Team Association

3

Eliezer David Raab Skaf CheckMat

3

Pedro Thiago Martins Melo Corpo e Mente

Adult / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Gerard Piotr Labinski Ns Brotherhood

2

Julio Andrade Viotti FF Team BJJ

3

Patrick Ribeiro Alves de Oliveira Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Wilker Tailan Silva Costa Champion Brothers

Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Jailton Jesus A. Junior LG System

2

Moises Fernandes Cavalcante Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca

3

Ives Emmanoel Oliveira Sacramento Qatar BJJ

Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Manoel Musetto Team Carvalho

2

Felipe Souza Issa Manimal JJ Bahia

Adult / Male / Black / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1

Pedro Thiago Martins Melo Corpo e Mente

2

Eliezer David Raab Skaf CheckMat

3

Manoel Musetto Team Carvalho

Adult / Female / White / Feather

1

Maria Elisa Cesar Guermann Nunes Cassão Team

2

Tiara Camera da Silva GF Team

3

Fernanda de Oliveira Barreto Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Milena Regina Santos Reis GF Team

Adult / Female / White / Light

1

Carolina Vianna de Sá KMR BJJ KIMURA

2

Ingrid Ferreira da Silva Champion Brothers

3

Crislaine Lima De Carvalho Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / White / Middle

1

Larissa Evelyn Felix Team Yuri Carlton

2

Ariadne Lima Gunes Nova União

3

Dayanne Barros Daltro de Santana Gracie Barra

3

Marjorie Fernanda Barros Lins Rilion Gracie Pernambuco

Adult / Female / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Thaíla Gabriella Macêdo Araujo Silva Raiz Jiu-Jitsu

2

Michelle Gomes Cerqueira Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Carine Andrade Komatsu Natural Kombat

2

Andressa Silva de Almeida Nova União

3

Jaqueline Oliveira Soares ZR Team Association

Adult / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Rebeca Mendes Novaes de Souza Team Yuri Carlton

2

Juliana da Silva Academia Thai Brasil

3

Marina Shigueme Tada Corpo e Mente

Adult / Female / Blue / Light

1

Mariana Rodrigues Alves CheckMat

2

Maryna Mota de Sá Natural Kombat

3

Ana Beatriz Costa Silva Raiz Jiu-Jitsu

3

Thais Mendes Souza Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Maria Carolina Joia da Silva Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca

2

Jorraina Karoline de Matos Delta Gold Team Oficial

3

Suellen Suane Clementino Moura Sandro Melo Team

Adult / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Joice Souza Nascimento GF Team

2

Gabriela Ferraz Rocha Teixeira G.O Team

3

Maria Luisa Joia da Silva Nova União

Adult / Female / Blue / Heavy

1

Jenifer da Conceição de Assis Cicero Costha Internacional

2

Danielle Cruz Oliveira Team Carvalho

3

Lilian Gois Barreto Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Anna Vyrginnia da Silva Rocha CT MR

Adult / Female / Blue / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1

Jenifer da Conceição de Assis Cicero Costha Internacional

2

Joice Souza Nascimento GF Team

3

Danielle Cruz Oliveira Team Carvalho

3

Mariana Rodrigues Alves CheckMat

Adult / Female / Purple / Feather

1

Larissa de Oliveira Mendes Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

Adult / Female / Purple / Light

1

Andreia Lopes Cavalcante ZR Team Association

2

Gabriele de Oliveira Borges Nova União

3

Jéssica Moreira Molina GF Team

Adult / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Ludmila Paz Lima da Silva Cassão Team

Adult / Female / Purple / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1

Ludmila Paz Lima da Silva Cassão Team

2

Jéssica Moreira Molina GF Team

3

Andreia Lopes Cavalcante ZR Team Association

3

Larissa de Oliveira Mendes Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

Adult / Female / Brown / Middle

1

Silvia de Araujo Silva Cicero Costha Internacional

Master 1 / Male / White / Light

1

Edson Oliveira ZR Team Association

Master 1 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Cristiano Maia Mendes Rilion Gracie Pernambuco

2

Cleildo Antonio da Silva Conceição Fight Brothers

3

Max Geraldo Santa Rosa Silva Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Allisson Wesley do Nascimento Venceslau Corpo e Mente

2

Rúdnei Almeida de Souza Raiz Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Enio Briano Oliveira Nova União

2

Andre Bacelar Valverde Corpo e Mente

3

João Daniel da Conceição Raiz Jiu-Jitsu

3

Weksley Scandian da Silva Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Gladson Roberto Do Carmo Silva ZMT Jiu-Jitsu

2

Robson Luiz Silva de Oliveira ZR Team Association

3

Elias Silva Maia Nova União

3

Vilobaldo Paraiso Cavalcante Neto LG System

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Marcus Dourado Santos GF Team

2

Leandro Santos Silva Team Carvalho

3

David Alves Xavier Família Kadu Pedreira Brasil

3

Raphael Ribeiro Santos Nunes GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Tony Gustavo Benedito Nordeste Fight

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Daniel Flamiano de Almeida ZMT Jiu-Jitsu

2

Robert Lima de Souza Halavanca BJJ Brasil

3

Rodrigo Sant'Anna Martins Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

James Sam Salem Gracie Barra

2

Romero Gomes dos Santos de Jesus Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1

Marcus Dourado Santos GF Team

2

Tony Gustavo Benedito Nordeste Fight

3

James Sam Salem Gracie Barra

3

Weksley Scandian da Silva Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Dilton da Silva Cruz LG System

2

Leonardo Santos Bispo Raiz Jiu-Jitsu

3

Alisson Silva dos Santos Raiz Jiu-Jitsu

3

Roberto Rignani Junior Ryan Gracie Team

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Jefferson da Silva Bispo Simetria Fight

2

George Luis Venas Figueiredo Rocha Alliance

3

José Vinícius Leal dos Santos Itabuna Masters Team

3

Moises Lopes dos Santos Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Renan Elihimas Gomes Nordeste Fight

2

Luciano Jose da Silva Oliveira Nordeste Fight

3

Agnelo Rocha Moreira Júnior Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Vinicius Raphael Seratto Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Ricardo Gonçalves Borges Cicero Costha Internacional

2

Pedro Auguto Jesus Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

William Ramos dos Santos Nova União

2

Anderson Messias Santos Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1

Ricardo Gonçalves Borges Cicero Costha Internacional

2

Jefferson da Silva Bispo Simetria Fight

3

George Luis Venas Figueiredo Rocha Alliance

3

William Ramos dos Santos Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Pedro Antônio Santana Rehem Nova União

2

Celso Kiyoshi Sugimoto GF Team

3

Alex Sobreira Silva da Costa Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Jonilson Carvalho Ribeiro ZMT Jiu-Jitsu

2

Willian Rodrigues Alliance

3

Jálvaro Santana da Hora Rilion Gracie Pernambuco

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Gilberto Gabriel Figueiredo de Souza ZMT Jiu-Jitsu

2

Diego Santo Infight JJ

3

Guilherme Correia Abilhoa CheckMat

3

Rafael Botelho Ribeiro Assad BJJ - Brasil

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Felipe César Santos da Conceição GF Team

2

Anderson de Medeiros Souza Gracie Barra

3

Nadson Silva Manimal JJ Bahia

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Flavio Augusto Silva Simas Gracie Barra

2

Piero Santana de Lima Nordeste Fight

3

Otavio Coelho Xavier Rodrigues ZR Team Association

3

Victor Pinto Paracampos Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Marcelo Viana Bernardino da Silva LG System

2

Jairo Xavier Matias ZR Team Association

3

Rainilson Nunes Santos Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1

Felipe César Santos da Conceição GF Team

2

Marcelo Viana Bernardino da Silva LG System

3

Anderson de Medeiros Souza Gracie Barra

3

Gilberto Gabriel Figueiredo de Souza ZMT Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Alexandre Lima Oliver Corpo e Mente

2

Joanderson Almeida Souza GF Team

3

Dailton Almeida dos Santos Team Carvalho

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light

1

Assad Jorge Schoucair Filho Raiz Jiu-Jitsu

2

Diego Sizino Almeida Linhares ZR Team Association

3

Carlos Cleber Pina Alves Corpo e Mente

3

Cid Souza Batista Equipe GTT/IST

Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Ericson Dias Lima Nova União

2

Jonathan dos Santos Bomfim Corpo e Mente

3

Almir Dantas da Costa Junior Delta Gold Team Oficial

3

Raphael Coutinho Malta ZR Team Association

Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Edjonson Rodrigues de Andrade ZR Team Association

2

Caio Rocha Vieira Gracie Barra

3

Jonas de Oliveira Silvestre ZR Team Association

3

Leandro Caitano dos Santos Ns Brotherhood

Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Leandro Carvalho Soares Nova União

2

Marcelo Lino Menezes GF Team

3

Bruno Borges Duque Corpo e Mente

3

Rubens Kleber Ferreira da Silva Nordeste Fight

Master 1 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Mikeias Bezerra de Brito Simetria Fight

2

Dacio Fernandes de Lima Nova União

3

Raphael Bittencourt Quintanilha GF Team

3

Robson Silva Santos Lima Filho Natural Kombat

Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Antonio Marcos Lira GF Team

2

Jefferson Mota Nova União

3

Leandro Oliveira Andrade Raiz Jiu-Jitsu

3

Walter Portela Neto Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Black / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1

Leandro Caitano dos Santos Ns Brotherhood

2

Raphael Coutinho Malta ZR Team Association

3

Assad Jorge Schoucair Filho Raiz Jiu-Jitsu

3

Leandro Oliveira Andrade Raiz Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Female / White / Middle

1

Mariangela Parisi CheckMat

2

Poliana de Andrade Boschetti Raiz Jiu-Jitsu

3

Kate Santiago de Menezes Silva Gaditas Team

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Jully Cristiane Almeida Fernandes de Souza Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Josiane Aguiar da Silva Cicero Costha Internacional

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1

Josiane Aguiar da Silva Cicero Costha Internacional

2

Jully Cristiane Almeida Fernandes de Souza Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Michele Marques Oliveira LG System

Master 1 / Female / Black / Middle

1

Deise Sacramento Santos Fight Brothers

Master 1 / Female / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Denise Macêdo de Almeida Campos CheckMat

2

Erika de Freitas Araújo Hercules-HBT

Master 1 / Female / Black / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1

Denise Macêdo de Almeida Campos CheckMat

2

Deise Sacramento Santos Fight Brothers

3

Erika de Freitas Araújo Hercules-HBT

Master 2 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Laerte Pereira da Silva GF Team

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Adriano Victor Lopes Da Silva ZR Team Association

2

Joao Antão da Silva Neto Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu

3

Leandro Silva Carvalho Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Genilson Pereira Moura Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Sérgio Aquino Wanderlei Associação de Jiu-Jitsu da Bahia AJJBA

2

Francisco de Assis Ramos Oliveira Fight Brothers

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Wagner Cardoso dos Santos Gracie Barra

2

Rafael Magalhaes Almeida Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Wellington Garcia Zenith BJJ

2

Diogo Silva Borges Santana Tactical Training BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1

Wellington Garcia Zenith BJJ

2

Rafael Magalhaes Almeida Gracie Barra

3

Adriano Victor Lopes Da Silva ZR Team Association

3

Francisco de Assis Ramos Oliveira Fight Brothers

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Bruno Ramos Paiva Nova União

2

Alexandre Laerte Cabral Barbosa WCF Jiu-Jitsu Esperança - PB - BR

3

Sergio Luiz Serrao Ferreira LG System

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Israel Brandão Freitas Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu

2

Marcio Kennedy Brandão de Almeida Manimal JJ Bahia

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Ernany Pinheiro Santos Nova União

2

Gilmar Neri de Lima Associação de Jiu-Jitsu da Bahia AJJBA

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Bruno Petterson Felix Ribeiro Guigo JJ

2

Henrique Passos Santos Júnior Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1

Henrique Passos Santos Júnior Gracie Barra

2

Gilmar Neri de Lima Associação de Jiu-Jitsu da Bahia AJJBA

3

Bruno Petterson Felix Ribeiro Guigo JJ

3

Bruno Ramos Paiva Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Gideoni Alves Bezerra Nova União

2

Adenildo Sa Soares Raiz Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Bernardo Santos Mendes Alves Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Sidinei Ferreira Guimarães Filho Equipe A

2

Breno Roberto Oliveira Viana Souza Cicero Costha Internacional

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Cristiano José Pereira da Silva Rilion Gracie Pernambuco

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Cleber Xavier dos Santos Raiz Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1

Cleber Xavier dos Santos Raiz Jiu-Jitsu

2

Cristiano José Pereira da Silva Rilion Gracie Pernambuco

3

Adenildo Sa Soares Raiz Jiu-Jitsu

3

Sidinei Ferreira Guimarães Filho Equipe A

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Gerenaldo Costa Santos G.O Team

2

Tony Herbet Alves da Silva ZR Team Association

3

Wellington José da Silva Família WJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Vugner Amador da Silva Nova União

2

Lee Jung Woo De La Riva Korea

3

David Fabian Dantas Vieira Gracie Barra

3

Ivanilson Luis da Silva Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light

1

Antonio Carlos Pereira Fonseca Nova União

2

Bruno de Souza Brasil Nova União

3

Elielson Lima Bastos Corpo e Mente

3

Leonardo Andrade Santos Laiola GF Team

Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Osmar Barbosa de Souza Associação de Jiu-Jitsu da Bahia AJJBA

2

Igor Mariano de Menezes Villas Boas CheckMat

3

Alex Alves dos Anjos Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Cristiano Silva Rilion Gracie Pernambuco

Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

José Valdir Pereira Reis Corpo e Mente

2

Maurício B. Guerra da Silva De La Riva JJ

3

Mario Muricy Silva Ushirobira JJ

3

Vanderlei Rodrigo de Oliveira Alliance

Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Anselmo Navarro Baldin Alliance

2

Amauri Robson Ferreira dos Santos Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Everton Silva Farias dos Santos Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Leonardo Britto Taboada Duda Castro Team

Master 2 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Thiago Braga de Menezes GF Team

2

Fabiano Alves de Araujo Itabuna Masters Team

3

Carlos Antonio Ferreira Filho Raiz Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Bruno Campos Fernandes de Souza Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu

2

Blasco Luiz de Souza Braga CheckMat

3

Carlos Alexandre Lopes dos Santos CTLJ Team

3

Daniel Gesteira Magalhães Vieira Manimal JJ Bahia

Master 2 / Male / Black / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1

Thiago Braga de Menezes GF Team

2

Anselmo Navarro Baldin Alliance

3

Blasco Luiz de Souza Braga CheckMat

3

Bruno de Souza Brasil Nova União

Master 3 / Male / White / Middle

1

Roberto Castro CheckMat

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Rogerio Tude Zenith BJJ - Sergipe

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Luiz Fernando Silva Santos Cicero Costha Internacional

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Carlos Cleber Azevedo Silva Alliance

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1

Luiz Fernando Silva Santos Cicero Costha Internacional

2

Rogerio Tude Zenith BJJ - Sergipe

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Josue Camilo Ferreira Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Luís Henrique Oliveira Rocha GF Team

2

Geraldo Costa Freire Junior LG System

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Ralfe de Almeida Vinhas Gracie Barra

2

Antonio Marcos Souza Borges Nova União

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Anderson Oliveira Castelucio Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1

Luís Henrique Oliveira Rocha GF Team

2

Antonio Marcos Souza Borges Nova União

3

Anderson Oliveira Castelucio Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Pedro Loester Reis Costa Gracie Barra

2

Marco José de Oliveira Souza Nova União

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Ednilson Santos Ribeiro Nova União

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

João Batista do Prado Pereira Legião Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1

João Batista do Prado Pereira Legião Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Pedro Loester Reis Costa Gracie Barra

3

Ednilson Santos Ribeiro Nova União

3

Marco José de Oliveira Souza Nova União

Master 3 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Mauricio Santos Conceição Club Pina

Master 3 / Male / Black / Light

1

Samuel Silva Carvalho Junior Gracie Barra

2

Fabio Felix de Lima LG System

3

Luiz Augusto Rodrigues Souza Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Michell Laureano Torres Halavanca BJJ Brasil

2

Laudeci Conceição de Santana Alliance

3

Ruy Sérgio Gomes Oliveira Raiz Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Adelzon Oliveira Da Silva Nova União

2

Ailton Simoes da Silva Manimal JJ Bahia

Master 3 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Everton Luiz Macedo Almeida Gracie Barra

2

Lauro Abílio de Araújo Junior Natural Kombat

3

Francisco José Pereira de Sales Guigo JJ

Master 3 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Albertino Batista Gaião WCF Jiu-Jitsu Campina Grande

Master 3 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Carlos Clayton Araújo de Souza Academia Betânia de Artes Marciais

Master 3 / Male / Black / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1

Carlos Clayton Araújo de Souza Academia Betânia de Artes Marciais

2

Everton Luiz Macedo Almeida Gracie Barra

3

Francisco José Pereira de Sales Guigo JJ

3

Michell Laureano Torres Halavanca BJJ Brasil

Master 3 / Female / White / Middle

1

Alexsandra Maria Ferreira Braga ZR Team Association

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Sigismundo Celestino Barros ZR Team Association

2

Paulo Sérgio Silva Guimarães Manimal JJ Bahia

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1

Sigismundo Celestino Barros ZR Team Association

Master 4 / Male / Black / Light

1

Jean Guimarães da Silva ZR Team Association

Master 4 / Male / Black / Middle

1

José Marivan Alves Feitosa Zenith BJJ

Master 4 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Lourival Filho GF Team

Master 4 / Male / Black / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1

José Marivan Alves Feitosa Zenith BJJ

2

Jean Guimarães da Silva ZR Team Association

Master 5 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Nilton José Tavares Ferreira Gracie Barra

2

Carlos Alberto de Almeia Rocha Raiz Jiu-Jitsu

Master 5 / Male / Black / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1

Carlos Alberto de Almeia Rocha Raiz Jiu-Jitsu

2

Nilton José Tavares Ferreira Gracie Barra

Juvenile / Male / White / Middle

1

Alex Sacramento dos Santos Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile / Male / White / Heavy

1

Wanderson Silva Alves de Oliveira Team Yuri Carlton

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Rodrigo Menezes Parada Souza ZR Team Association

2

Luiz Henrique Oliveira da Silva Nova União

3

Lucas Dias Regis Infight JJ

3

Miguel Johnny Rocha Infight JJ

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Gustavo Vicente Lira da Silva Rilion Gracie Pernambuco

2

David Alves Da Silva Souza GF Team

3

Antonny Nicolas Wanderley Lima Nova União

3

Jose Carlos Oliveira Santos Cicero Costha Internacional

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light

1

Guilherme Pimenta Araujo de Souza Cicero Costha Internacional

2

Jose Isaias da Silva Neto Nova União

3

Kawan Anjos Neri Gracie Barra

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Gustavo Carvalho Lopes Reis CheckMat

2

Guilherme Alves Santana Gracie Barra

3

Guilherme Gonçalves Oliveira de Souza Associação de Jiu-Jitsu da Bahia AJJBA

3

Ícaro Souza Campos de Oliveira Champion Brothers

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Iguaraci Do Nascimento Santos Segundo CheckMat

2

Jose Ryan Silva Pessoa Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu

3

José Victor Araujo Souza Associação de Jiu-Jitsu da Bahia AJJBA

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

José Carlos de Jesus Gomes Gracie Barra

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Felipe Cavalcante Franco Santos Cassão Team

2

Alisson da Silva Santana Nova União

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1

Guilherme Pimenta Araujo de Souza Cicero Costha Internacional

2

Gustavo Vicente Lira da Silva Rilion Gracie Pernambuco

3

David Alves Da Silva Souza GF Team

3

Kawan Anjos Neri Gracie Barra

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Enum_WeightDivision_Absoluto_Label

1

Felipe Cavalcante Franco Santos Cassão Team

2

Ícaro Souza Campos de Oliveira Champion Brothers

3

Alisson da Silva Santana Nova União

3

Gustavo Carvalho Lopes Reis CheckMat

Juvenile / Female / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Beatriz Oliveira Almeida Nova União

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Tailana Rangel dos Santos ZMT Jiu-Jitsu