Results

Madrid International Open IBJJF Jiu-Jitsu Championship 2018

Final result Apr/18/2021 12:43:24 (UTC+01:00) Brussels, Copenhagen, Madrid, Paris

Results of Academies

Overall

1
Alliance
181
2
Gracie Barra
136
3
CheckMat
104
4
Carlson Gracie Team
82
5
Titanes BJJ
69
6
Crazy Team
67
7
Association Aranha
57
8
Academie Caio Terra
57
9
ADAMAS BJJ
48
10
Clube Condor De Jiu Jitsu Spain
40

Athletes Results By Category

Adult / Male / White / Light-Feather

1

Frank Fernandez Sabater Climent club

2

Adam Bejaoui Flow

3

Alessio Ghirlanda Alliance

3

Andriy Serednytskyy Grand Union Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / White / Feather

1

Pedro Padrón Allende Academie Caio Terra

2

Kevin Perez-crespo Garcia Climent club

3

Samir El Khomsi Brazilian Power Team International

3

Sebastian Quintana Lopez 7 Islands Jiu-Jitsu Team

Adult / Male / White / Light

1

Xavier Serna Barco Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Jaime Enrich Alliance

3

Alvaro Vidal Martinez Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association

3

Daniel Cerrato Olinero Vivo Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / White / Middle

1

Ignacio Gonzalez Bueno Alliance

2

Marc Lopez Bassols Nova União International

3

Javier Gómez Rodríguez CheckMat

3

Minos Petavrakis Eisinger Titanes BJJ

Adult / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Rachid Abou Clube Condor De Jiu Jitsu Spain

2

Jesus Francisco Moreno Muñoz Crazy Team

3

Carlos Manuel das Neves Marafuga Gracie Barra

3

Daniel Carnicero Carnicero Segovia Alliance

Adult / Female / White / Light-Feather

1

Raquel Elena Perez Hernandez Alliance

2

Angelica Lourdes Fernandez Arambillete Nova União International

Adult / Female / White / Feather

1

Ana Corina Catalan Ases Jiu Jitsu

2

Teresa Ruiz Miró Crazy Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

Brakhli Mérouane Mako Team Paris

2

Diogo de Azevedo Madeira e Augusto Cristóvinho 2 Brothers BFC

3

Cristian Torre Calderon Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association

3

Jorge Alejandro Cadena Paez Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Daniel Luran Dantas Ramos Bahren CheckMat

2

Kevin Joseph Bouhadana Alliance

3

Daniel López Campoy Rilion Gracie Espana

3

Eneko Aburruza Fight Sports International

Adult / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Marcos Vinicius de Azevedo Estima Gracie Barra

2

Ivan Vea Loinaz Gracie Barra

3

Antonio Jesús S. Manzano Climent club

3

Sergio De La Iglesia Team Gil Catarino

Adult / Male / Blue / Light

1

Douglas Messias Israel Da Silva Rafael Pousada Team

2

Ruben Andres Carbajo GF Team France

3

Adrian Frederick von Glahn Nova Uniao Atlanta

3

Loris Bresolin Carlson Gracie Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Cristiano Guillermo De Asis Clube Condor De Jiu Jitsu Spain

2

Andy Sukandar Roger Gracie Academy

3

Ivan Kalnytskyi Gracie Barra

3

Yassine Bouchama Azarkan

Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Alexis Carbajo GF Team France

2

Paul Alex Ilie Tamas Gracie Barra

3

Manuel Mora Lotus Club International

Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Alexandre A. Jean Chabord Mako Team Paris

2

Jean Arturo Leon Sotelo Gracie Barra

3

Maxime Vallot CheckMat

Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Alexis Rey Atos JJ International

2

Luis Neumann Neumann Academie Caio Terra

Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Victor Prieto Gomez Clube Condor De Jiu Jitsu Spain

2

Tomas Leviev Gracie Barra

3

Moncef Jabbari Targuisti Fight Sports

Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Victor Prieto Gomez Clube Condor De Jiu Jitsu Spain

2

Ivan Kalnytskyi Gracie Barra

3

Alexandre A. Jean Chabord Mako Team Paris

3

Loris Bresolin Carlson Gracie Team

Adult / Female / Blue / Light

1

Melissa Benedini Team Ganbaru

2

Lilian Fariña Gonzalez Warriors Factory Haubert Team BJJ

Adult / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Karen Natalia Mendez Garzon Crazy Team

Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Karen Natalia Mendez Garzon Crazy Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Alfredo David Figueroa Galvan Academie Caio Terra

2

Joo Pyong JP Park CheckMat

3

Antonio Cortes Kayser Warriors Factory Haubert Team BJJ

3

Cláudio Augusto Macedo Silva KMR BJJ KIMURA

Adult / Male / Purple / Light

1

Renzo Walltter Martinez Barazarte Alliance

2

Rafael Mathias Gracie Barra

3

Dvir Gal Pariente Academy

3

Nicolas Randriamihamina Focus Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Pablo Gonzalez Bueno Alliance

2

Tomasz Konicki Dynamix Fighting Sports

3

Ihor Tokmakov Atos JJ International

3

Miguel Martos De La Vega Vivo Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Ferrah Loutfi GF Team France

2

David Cartwight-Khoza Gracie Barra

3

Maarten Bauwens CheckMat

3

Martín Suárez Molina Titanes BJJ

Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Fernando Mera Carlson Gracie Team

2

Eduard del val Malpica Kito-Ryu Espana

Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Souliman Charki 7 Islands Jiu-Jitsu Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Ferrah Loutfi GF Team France

2

Pablo Gonzalez Bueno Alliance

3

Maarten Bauwens CheckMat

3

Nicolas Randriamihamina Focus Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Purple / Feather

1

Rafaela Alexandra Policarpo da Rosa Carlson Gracie Team

2

Georgina López Rosés Warriors Factory Haubert Team BJJ

Adult / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Katiúscia Yasmira Pires Dias Brazilian Power Team International

Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Katiúscia Yasmira Pires Dias Brazilian Power Team International

2

Rafaela Alexandra Policarpo da Rosa Carlson Gracie Team

Adult / Male / Brown / Light

1

Francisco Jonas Borges Andrade Cicero Costha Europe

2

Francisco Javier Gomis Jimeno Climent club

3

Mikel Jesus Bilbao Gonzales Alliance

Adult / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Mauricio Ezequiel Grandon (Repetido 348685) Team Jucão Spain

2

Gherram Jassem CheckMat

3

Diego Lopez Millan ADAMAS BJJ

3

Riccardo Berti CORE GRAPPLING LAB

Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Pablo Estepa ADAMAS BJJ

Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Niccolò Bartolazzi Menchetti Flow

2

Alvaro Rodriguez Márquez Barbosa Team Agua

Adult / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Wilson Moreira Costa Junior Cicero Costha Europe

Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Pablo Estepa ADAMAS BJJ

2

Mikel Jesus Bilbao Gonzales Alliance

3

Riccardo Berti CORE GRAPPLING LAB

Adult / Female / Brown / Feather

1

Georgina Contel Gallego Atos JJ International

2

Dimitra Mindrinou ADAMAS BJJ

Adult / Female / Brown / Middle

1

Laura Misk Miller GET-Fight

Adult / Female / Brown / Open Class

1

Georgina Contel Gallego Atos JJ International

2

Dimitra Mindrinou ADAMAS BJJ

3

Laura Misk Miller GET-Fight

Adult / Male / Black / Rooster

1

Andrea Verdemare Flow

Adult / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Mani Tavanaei Alliance

2

Paulo Humberto Rafael Pizziali Nova União

Adult / Male / Black / Feather

1

Alejandro Carreras Lecoq Climent club

2

Luis Filipe Fernandes Lopes Carlson Gracie Team

Adult / Male / Black / Light

1

Matheus Gadelha Fernandes Pitbull Brothers

2

azzedine TAJ Cicero Costha Europe

3

AYUB MAGOMADOV Alliance

3

Lukasmar Bandeira Borges Team Jucão Spain

Adult / Male / Black / Middle

1

Lars Erik Mikael Friberg CheckMat

2

Bruno André Duarte Borges Brazilian Power Team International

Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Philippe Basil Pomaski CheckMat

2

Ramon Gomez Gracie Barcelona

Adult / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Oualid Sbai Cicero Costha Europe

Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Hassine Azarkan Azarkan

Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

José Henrique Cardoso Ceconi KMKZ

2

Stanislav Varshavskiy Gracie Barra

3

Martin Johannes Gobel GCP Godzilla Competition Project

Adult / Male / Black / Open Class

1

José Henrique Cardoso Ceconi KMKZ

2

Stanislav Varshavskiy Gracie Barra

3

azzedine TAJ Cicero Costha Europe

3

Oualid Sbai Cicero Costha Europe

Adult / Female / Black / Light-Feather

1

Serena Gabrielli Flow

Adult / Female / Black / Middle

1

Charlotte von Baumgarten Alliance

2

Maria Eduarda Vieira Santos Brazilian Power Team International

Adult / Female / Black / Open Class

1

Maria Eduarda Vieira Santos Brazilian Power Team International

2

Serena Gabrielli Flow

Master 1 / Male / White / Light-Feather

1

Jose Aridane Abrante Dominguez 7 Islands Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Horacio Delgado Navarro Crazy Team

3

Benjamin Ruelas Rodriguez Alliance

3

Javier Piñero Guerrero Roger Gracie España

Master 1 / Male / White / Light

1

Jorge Nuñez Montero Alliance

2

Lluís Vives Carrió Titanes BJJ

3

Fran Daza Ibañez Crazy Team

3

Manuel Quintero Ramirez Soul Fighters International

Master 1 / Male / White / Middle

1

Francisco Calderón Carmona Carlson Gracie Team

2

Aaron Thomas Shewring Gracie Barra JJ

3

Diego Pérez Andreu Warriors Factory Haubert Team BJJ

3

Santiago Jiménez Moreno Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Antonio Elisua Peña Tabares Academie Caio Terra

2

Sergio Fernández crespillo Crazy Team

3

Alberto Sánchez Amaya Rafael Pousada Team

3

Simon Calderon Cuevas Crazy Team

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Carlos Emanuel Gregorio Prates Gracie Barra

2

Esa Vähäjylkkä Polar Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Daniel Vega Vargas CheckMat

3

Jesus Maria Paterna Gutierrez Rafael Pousada Team

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Joaquin Doctor Cabello CheckMat

2

Said Anton Gutierrez Qatar BJJ

3

Jose Ramon Méndez De Paco Association Aranha

3

Teo Dakin Cochrane ADAMAS BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Jose Antonio García García CheckMat

2

Manuel Permuy Martinez Crazy Team

3

Filipe Alexandre de Sousa Tourita Carlson Gracie Team

3

Lucas Esteves Bridi JA Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Ionut Robert Chirica ADAMAS BJJ

2

Alexander Kim Alliance

3

Francisco Beteta Panizo Alliance

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

José Vicente Concepción Gonzalez Alliance

2

António Casquinha Carlson Gracie Team

3

Aqeal Yousef Abusakher Kuwait Jiu-Jitsu Academy

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Sergiu Andrei Krucso Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Vlad George Darie Absoluto BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Jose Antonio García García CheckMat

2

Alexander Kim Alliance

3

José Vicente Concepción Gonzalez Alliance

3

Manuel Permuy Martinez Crazy Team

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

João Pedro Machado Moreira Carlson Gracie Team

2

Victor García Ceada Team Gil Catarino

3

David Masa Lanchas Gracie Barra

3

Frenci Edu Julimoto Chavez Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Mikheil Zavrashvili Mathias Ribeiro Team

2

Sen Wang ADAMAS BJJ

3

Raphael Moll CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light

1

francisco castillejo Alliance

2

David Fadel Neto TJJ School

3

Jesus David Muñoz Soto Titanes BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Elton Tavares Ribeiro CheckMat

2

Damian Castiñeira Hermida Focus Jiu-Jitsu Espanha

3

Ivan Talloru Milanimal

3

José Manuel Vélez Miraut Clube Condor De Jiu Jitsu Spain

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Tayeb Mirari Titanes BJJ

2

Marcelo Castro Melo Maromba Academia

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Francisco Sales dos Santos Junior KMR BJJ KIMURA

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Tayeb Mirari Titanes BJJ

2

Damian Castiñeira Hermida Focus Jiu-Jitsu Espanha

3

Francisco Sales dos Santos Junior KMR BJJ KIMURA

3

Marcelo Castro Melo Maromba Academia

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Hugo João F. C. Palma Miranda Carlson Gracie Team

2

Omar González Romero Team Gil Catarino

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Jose Aaron Martin Torres Academie Caio Terra

2

Manel Múrez Perera Warriors Factory Haubert Team BJJ

3

Jesus Agustín Delgado Donate Academie Caio Terra

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Marc Llull ADAMAS BJJ

2

Antonio Jose Muñoz Arcos Lilius Barnatt Martial Arts

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Yury Pashkovich Alliance

2

Sakir Selman Özcan Alliance

3

Joyce Leigh Ellitott Arlans Siqueira Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Jose Aaron Martin Torres Academie Caio Terra

2

Sakir Selman Özcan Alliance

3

Marc Llull ADAMAS BJJ

3

Omar González Romero Team Gil Catarino

Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Daniel Marmol CheckMat

2

David Junior Blankenheimer Emirates Jiu-Jitsu Center

3

Gustavo Henrique Manhas Gracie Barra

3

John Silva Aguiar Game Fight UK

Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Alberto Gonzalez Ortiz Crazy Team

2

Ipergnon Cardoso da Silva Almeida Careca JJ

Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Cleiton Novas Pinheiro C-Fighter Academy

2

Moisés Alejandro Espinosa Llanes Yamasaki Spain

Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Alejandro Bernardez Pajares ADAMAS BJJ

2

Luis Gustavo Leite Galvão Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Luis Gustavo Leite Galvão Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Alberto Gonzalez Ortiz Crazy Team

3

Daniel Marmol CheckMat

3

Gustavo Henrique Manhas Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / White / Feather

1

Jose Luis Pérez Cabrero Alliance

2

Félix Fuertes Vidal Carlson Gracie Team

3

David Rodriguez Hernandez Academie Caio Terra

Master 2 / Male / White / Light

1

Sergio Camargo Gracie Barra

2

Casey Mizzone Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Samuel Martin Casatejada Team Gil Catarino

2

Manuel García Roger Gracie España

3

Frank Alvarez Garcia IAM, Instituto de Artes Marciales

3

Matthew Young CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / White / Heavy

1

Julian Fernandez Holgado CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light

1

António Pereira de Araújo Júnior Gracie Barra

2

Santiago Jesus Fleitas Gonzalez Team Gil Catarino

3

Jesus Dominguez Masedo Crazy Team

3

Leon Jimenez Alberto Crazy Team

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

David Zurdo Campos Alliance

2

Jose Andres Ondo Rodriguez Crazy Team

3

Francisco José Aguirre Alliance

3

Francisco Jose Monchet Morito Rilion Gracie Espana

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

José Manuel Martínez Alcaraz Team Gil Catarino

2

Ludovic Beltran Murillo Vivo Jiu-Jitsu

3

Lucas Do Amaral Academie Caio Terra

3

Luis Hernando Grisales Gonzalez Crazy Team

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Francisco Barberá Iglesias Nova União International

2

Eduardo Moriyuki Tamashiro Impacto Japan B.J.J.

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Sergio Gonzalez Luque Association Aranha

2

Arkaitz Garmendia Erauzkin Team Jucão Spain

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

António Pereira de Araújo Júnior Gracie Barra

2

Francisco Barberá Iglesias Nova União International

3

Eduardo Moriyuki Tamashiro Impacto Japan B.J.J.

3

Santiago Jesus Fleitas Gonzalez Team Gil Catarino

Master 2 / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Telma Stanciu Crazy Team

Master 2 / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Telma Stanciu Crazy Team

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Roberto Nevado Estevez Alliance

2

Luis Carro Warriors Factory Haubert Team BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Alejandro De Juan C-Fighter Academy

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Murat Efendi Carlson Gracie Team

2

ASIER RODRIGUEZ GARNACHO Gracie Barra

3

marcelo gonçalves da silva Alliance

3

Marco Daniel Eusébio de Abreu Brazilian Power Team International

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Yavuz Bozkurt Ögüt VFL Wolfsburg e.V. BJJ

2

Luis Melchor Quintanilla Moll Association Aranha

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Yavuz Bozkurt Ögüt VFL Wolfsburg e.V. BJJ

2

Luis Melchor Quintanilla Moll Association Aranha

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Dario Ojeda Nilsen 7 Islands Jiu-Jitsu Team

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Josep Manel Vazquez Lamela Emirates Jiu-Jitsu Center

2

Rodrigo Novillo González CheckMat

3

Sidi Mohamed Said Benaddou-Idrissi Targuisti Fight Sports

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Josep Manel Vazquez Lamela Emirates Jiu-Jitsu Center

2

Rodrigo Novillo González CheckMat

3

Dario Ojeda Nilsen 7 Islands Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Sidi Mohamed Said Benaddou-Idrissi Targuisti Fight Sports

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Paulo Andre Castro de Oliveira Associação Monteiro

2

Rafael Yeray Pomares Gonzalez 7 Islands Jiu-Jitsu Team

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light

1

Rodrigo Viscaino Gorgolini Gracie Barra

2

Fergal Quinlan BJJ Revolution Team - International

3

David Caballero Warriors Factory Haubert Team BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Waldir Gomes da Silva Júnior Association Aranha

2

Paolo Strazzullo CORE GRAPPLING LAB

Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Carlos José Ona Esengue CheckMat

2

Rafael Monteiro Pousada Rafael Pousada Team

Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Hugo Leonardo Cabral Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC

2

Iñigo Zarrabeitia Titanes BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Sergio Navalon Aparicio Association Aranha

Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Sergio Navalon Aparicio Association Aranha

2

Waldir Gomes da Silva Júnior Association Aranha

3

Paolo Strazzullo CORE GRAPPLING LAB

3

Rodrigo Viscaino Gorgolini Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / White / Light

1

Francisco Jesus Moreno Zambrana Titanes BJJ

2

Dario Faccendini Academie Caio Terra

3

Jesus SAN Blas Bueno IAM, Instituto de Artes Marciales

3

Michael Maicher Carlson Gracie Team

Master 3 / Male / White / Middle

1

Víctor Manuel Ramos Oliva Team Gil Catarino

2

Marcelo Burgui Manrique Gracie Barra

3

Manuel Maequez Vazquez Crazy Team

Master 3 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Victor Belmonte Mayol Crazy Team

2

Pablo Javier Diaz Cruz Academie Caio Terra

3

Antonio Romero Lopezcozar Gracie Barra

3

Manuel Lopez Aldanas IAM, Instituto de Artes Marciales

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Mirco Christian Karjalainen Frota Team Nogueira

2

Pablo Velasco IAM, Instituto de Artes Marciales

3

Jesus Cuesta Alliance

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Mirco Christian Karjalainen Frota Team Nogueira

2

Jesus Cuesta Alliance

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Romain Rousval Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Robert Florin Naicu Alliance

2

Carlos Javier Pro CheckMat

3

Frederic Serge Limousin Mako Team Paris

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Tyrone Davis Grand Union Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Tyrone Davis Grand Union Jiu-Jitsu

2

Frederic Serge Limousin Mako Team Paris

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Light

1

David Saavedra Yuste Team Gil Catarino

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Angel Fernando Sanchez Soriano Crazy Team

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Leslie Osei-Owusu Gracie Barra

2

Gabriel Maria Pavía Noriega Crazy Team

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Angel Fernando Sanchez Soriano Crazy Team

2

Gabriel Maria Pavía Noriega Crazy Team

3

David Saavedra Yuste Team Gil Catarino

Master 3 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Jose Luis Zapater Aguirre Association Aranha

2

Héctor Rodriguez Rivada Team Jucão Spain

Master 3 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Juan Alberto Reyes Rodriguez Association Aranha

2

Frederic Leray Cicero Costha Europe

Master 3 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Óscar Corrales Caceres Titanes BJJ

2

Eduardo Martins Silva GF Team UK

Master 3 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Otavio Oscar Luz de Paula Clube Condor De Jiu Jitsu Spain

Master 3 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Óscar Corrales Caceres Titanes BJJ

2

Otavio Oscar Luz de Paula Clube Condor De Jiu Jitsu Spain

3

Jose Luis Zapater Aguirre Association Aranha

3

Juan Alberto Reyes Rodriguez Association Aranha

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Jean-Luc Pradeille Gracie Barra

2

Santiago Garau Pueyo Crazy Team

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Jean-Luc Pradeille Gracie Barra

2

Santiago Garau Pueyo Crazy Team

Master 4 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Javier Riquelme Martinez Alliance

2

Jose Miguel Garcia Madueño Titanes BJJ

Master 4 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Javier Riquelme Martinez Alliance

2

Jose Miguel Garcia Madueño Titanes BJJ

Master 5 / Male / Black / Light

1

Luigi Mazzetti di Pietralata Carlson Gracie Team

Master 5 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

José Serral López Titanes BJJ

Master 5 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

José Serral López Titanes BJJ

2

Luigi Mazzetti di Pietralata Carlson Gracie Team

Master 6 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Luiz Henrique Linck Miller GET-Fight

Master 6 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Luiz Henrique Linck Miller GET-Fight