Resultados das Academias
Overall
Resultados dos Atletas Por Categoria Por Categoria
Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light-Feather
Francisco Raison Teixeira Santa Brigida Centro de Artes Marciais Hadha-Dojô
Juvenile / Male / Blue / Feather
Gabriel da Luz Costa M.T.T
Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light
Danilo Ribeiro dos Santos Qatar BJJ Brasil
Wesley Santos do Nascimento Gomes Game Fight Barra Da Tijuca
Caio Custódio Borges Academia Pitbull
João Carlos Feraso Gile Ribeiro JJ
Juvenile / Male / Blue / Middle
João Pedro Lopes Rodrigues GF Team
Paulo Ghutthierry Rodrigues Rabelo Strikezone
Juvenile / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Fabyury Khrysthyan Teixeira Freitas Gracie Barra
Allan Kennedy Loures Barbosa Sheknah Team
Gabriel Ávila Queiroz Machado Equipe Hilton Ares
Lucas Gabriel Batista da Silva Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu
Juvenile / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Gabriel de Sousa Ribeiro Cicero Costha Internacional
Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class Light
Wesley Santos do Nascimento Gomes Game Fight Barra Da Tijuca
Gabriel da Luz Costa M.T.T
Danilo Ribeiro dos Santos Qatar BJJ Brasil
Francisco Raison Teixeira Santa Brigida Centro de Artes Marciais Hadha-Dojô
Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class Heavy
Gabriel Ávila Queiroz Machado Equipe Hilton Ares
Gabriel de Sousa Ribeiro Cicero Costha Internacional
Allan Kennedy Loures Barbosa Sheknah Team
Lucas Gabriel Batista da Silva Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather
Mateus Dos Santos Pereira Nova União
Lincoln Rafael Lino Batista Silva Ns Brotherhood
Rafael Ferreira Dos Santos Nova União
Adult / Male / Blue / Feather
Pablo Henrique da Silva Candido Reação Centro de Treinamento
Leonardo Pereira Novaes Sheknah Team
Jefferson Veloso Fagundes Equipe Rodrigo Aleixo
Ronaldo Brazao Carvalho Alliance
Adult / Male / Blue / Light
Leone Augusto Bezerra Leitão GF Team Rondônia
Matheus Cavalcante Muricy GF Team Rondônia
Adult / Male / Blue / Middle
Lucas de Oliveira Borio Gile Ribeiro JJ
Luis Fernando de Souza Carvalho GF Team
Gustavo Gonçalves de Amaral Ns Brotherhood
Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Rafael Alan Rodrigues Cassão Team
Igor de Oliveira Silva Cremonini Alliance
Victor Melo Dantas Constrictor Team
Wilson de Souza Barbosa GF Team
Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy
Michel Nery de Melo Castro Team
André Marcio Dias Cruz Gracie Barra
Ramon Schunk Agnaldo Goes
Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Lucas Dias da Silva CheckMat
Raul Schunk Agnaldo Goes
Tharles Nerivaldo Flores VCB Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class
Leone Augusto Bezerra Leitão GF Team Rondônia
Leonardo Pereira Novaes Sheknah Team
Lucas Dias da Silva CheckMat
Wilson de Souza Barbosa GF Team
Adult / Female / Blue / Feather
Ana Luísa Fernandes dos Reis Gracie Barra
Ingrid Carvalho Santos De Miranda Gracie Barra
Maria Luiza Machado Santos Gracie Barra JJ
Marina Féris de Oliveira Club Pina Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Gleiciane Valverde Brandão Top Brother
Suellen Suane Clementino Moura Sandro Melo Team
Adult / Female / Blue / Heavy
Sofia Veloso Magioli e Mello Constrictor Team
Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class
Sofia Veloso Magioli e Mello Constrictor Team
Ana Luísa Fernandes dos Reis Gracie Barra
Suellen Suane Clementino Moura Sandro Melo Team
Adult / Male / Purple / Rooster
Vinícius Calixto Schadler Gracie Barra
Bruno da Silva Paulo Ledesma BJJ
Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather
Daniel Justino Alves GF Team
Lucas Arraes de Carvalho Martins ZR Team Association
Adnan Almeida Yahya Jr Constrictor Team
Aquino Uchoa Anaice da Silva GF Team
Adult / Male / Purple / Feather
Robson da Silva Rodrigues Gracie Barra
Diego Gomez Manzur Top Brother Mexico
Ademir Barreto de Araujo GF Team Amapá
Lucas Pereira de Souza Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
Adult / Male / Purple / Light
Andrey Lisboa Caldas GF Team Distrito Federal
Wellington Vieira da Silva Equipe Bravo JJ
Alan Pereira da Silva Strauch JJ
Vinícius Góes Barbosa GF Team
Adult / Male / Purple / Middle
Glauber Caio Nunes Cardoso GF Team Amapá
Jean Marcelo Costa Carvalho Gracie Barra
Thiago Lauretti de Oliveira Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Jailson de Sousa Rodrigues Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Thiago Ferreira de Figueiredo GF Team Recreio
Iago Magalhães CheckMat
Yure Cleiton Pimenta dos Santos GF Team Rondônia
Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy
Marcone de Jesus Nova União
Víctor Hugo Rodrigues dos Reis Equipe Juquinha
João Gilberto Tavares Rodrigues Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Joian Kaue Lima Silva GF Team Amapá
Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy
Matheus Arantes de Souza Zenith BJJ
Antonio Kaike Hagmussi Angelim Correa Zenith BJJ
Ekson Kauê Henrique Bernardi Gracie Barra
Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Gustavo de Morais Moreira GF Team
Rodrigo Augusto Braga dos Santos Atos Jiu-Jitsu
João Paulo Jacob de Lima Santos Eq. Claudionor Cardoso
Maicon Souza Dejalma Gracie Barra
Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class
Gustavo de Morais Moreira GF Team
Vinícius Góes Barbosa GF Team
Andrey Lisboa Caldas GF Team Distrito Federal
Marcone de Jesus Nova União
Adult / Female / Purple / Feather
Lucianne Gizelly Dias Guimarães Centro de Artes Marciais Hadha-Dojô
Adult / Female / Purple / Middle
Betina Chaves Penedo Pereira GF Team
Bruenele de Oliveira Vital Pereira Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class
Betina Chaves Penedo Pereira GF Team
Bruenele de Oliveira Vital Pereira Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Lucianne Gizelly Dias Guimarães Centro de Artes Marciais Hadha-Dojô
Adult / Male / Brown / Feather
Daniel Aquino Diniz Coelho Santos CheckMat
Sávio Gomes Freitas Studio R1
Erick Francisco Fernando Behrend Equipe Juquinha
Leandro Santos Brito Manimal Family
Adult / Male / Brown / Light
Matheus Vieira de Oliveira GF Team
Diogo Felipe dos Santos Oliveira Alliance
Carlos Alberto Freires dos Santos Junior Nova União
Danilo da Silva Sousa Equipe Bravo JJ
Adult / Male / Brown / Middle
Leonardo Negrão Souza GF Team
Italo Henrique Seixas Oliveira Gracie Barra
Matheus de Oliveira Batista GF Team
Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Matheus Miranda Bezerra Soul Fighters BJJ Barra da Tijuca
Gustavo Henrique Vieira Lustosa CheckMat
Gustavo Rosa Santos Equipe Hilton Ares
Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy
Lucas Nascimento Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Lucas Lacerda Lopes da Silva Gile Ribeiro JJ
Adult / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy
Matheus Apolinário de Andrade Cei Jiu-Jitsu International
Wellington Pires de Almeida Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Wilson Bueno de Moraes Júnior CheckMat
Esdras Pinto Fontes Gracie Barra
Matheus Barros Fernandes Ns Brotherhood
Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class
Matheus Miranda Bezerra Soul Fighters BJJ Barra da Tijuca
Wilson Bueno de Moraes Júnior CheckMat
Matheus Barros Fernandes Ns Brotherhood
Matheus Vieira de Oliveira GF Team
Adult / Female / Brown / Feather
Tayanne Nadine da Costa Santos GF Team Amapá
Adult / Female / Brown / Light
Ana Virginia Maia Soares Soul Fighters/Delta Gold Team
Adult / Female / Brown / Middle
Márcia Karina Figueiredo Ramos GF Team Amapá
Adult / Female / Brown / Open Class
Ana Virginia Maia Soares Soul Fighters/Delta Gold Team
Tayanne Nadine da Costa Santos GF Team Amapá
Márcia Karina Figueiredo Ramos GF Team Amapá
Adult / Male / Black / Light-Feather
Ávila Guilhermino da Costa Rodrigues Equipe Juquinha
Adult / Male / Black / Feather
Gaston Alejandro Gomez Manzur Top Brother Mexico
Lukas Andrade Ferreira Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Francisco Gabriel de Abreu Camelo Gracie Barra
Adult / Male / Black / Light
Chairo Olimpio Ivo Cavalcante Albuquerque GF Team Rondônia
Bernardo Aguiar Dib Nova União
Adult / Male / Black / Middle
Yuri Alves de Abreu Cei Jiu-Jitsu International
Lucas Oliveira Rocco Ushirobira JJ
Gilliard Douglas Sousa de Oliveira Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Italo Ungurean Carvalho Gules ACT JJ
Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Marcos Vinicius de Oliveira Martins Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Filipe Salles Grilli Nova União
Chaise Olimpio Ivo Cavalcante Albuquerque GF Team Rondônia
Helton Carlos de Oliveira da Silva USGO - JJ
Adult / Male / Black / Heavy
Cauê Oliveira Rodrigues Gracie Barra
Rodrigo Ferreira Reis Rodrigo Reis Jiu-Jitsu Team
Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Moises Fernandes Cavalcante Double Five Tijuca
Lael Menezes Rodrigues Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Ycaro Ribeiro Lima Gracie Barra
Antonio Ricardo Alves Sampaio Kioto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Fillipe Eugenio Sampaio Lobão Nova União
Raul Fernandes Almeida Nova União
Adult / Male / Black / Open Class
Cauê Oliveira Rodrigues Gracie Barra
Chairo Olimpio Ivo Cavalcante Albuquerque GF Team Rondônia
Chaise Olimpio Ivo Cavalcante Albuquerque GF Team Rondônia
Raul Fernandes Almeida Nova União
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light
Diego Ricardo Alvares da Silva Equipe Juquinha
Tiago Rodrigues Avila Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Rafael Silva de Sousa Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Rodrigo dos Reis Oliveira Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle
Fernando Roberto de Fazzio Alliance
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Saulo Balestrero Silva Nascimento Agnaldo Goes
Sergio Gomes das Graças Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Fernando de Oliveira Fernandes Constrictor Team
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy
Gustavo Teles da Rosa GF Team Rondônia
Thiago Pagliarin Thomé Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Antonio Carlos Fortunato De Anchieta Junior Gracie Barra
Ivan Anderson Isidoro Alliance
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Carlos Otavio da Silva Gomes Jr Equipe Bravo JJ
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Gustavo Teles da Rosa GF Team Rondônia
Antonio Carlos Fortunato De Anchieta Junior Gracie Barra
Carlos Otavio da Silva Gomes Jr Equipe Bravo JJ
Fernando Roberto de Fazzio Alliance
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Feather
Janaina Ribeiro Brasil Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Open Class
Janaina Ribeiro Brasil Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Feather
Tito Henrique Rodrigues de Lima Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light
Gleyson Ferreira da Silva Equipe Juquinha
Junior Teixeira da Silva Nova União
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle
Bruno Inacio Teixeira Gracie Barra
Jean Paul Verme Adrianzén Gracie Barra
Diego de Oliveira Santos Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Francisco Ediney Gomes Rodrigues CheckMat
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Mitchuá Yapuana Quintão de Oliveira Alliance
Kramer da Silva Saunders Alliance
Ari José Amaral Oliveira Halavanca BJJ Brasil
George Luis Venas Figueiredo Rocha Alliance Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy
Adriano de Matos Souza Equipe Juquinha
Vinicius Raphael Seratto Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy
Ricardo Gonçalves Borges Cicero Costha Internacional
Diego Wildhagen Pereira Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Sergio Brito Assunção Abreu Gracie Barra
Bruno Henrique Moraes Pereira Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
Estevam Bernardes dos Reis Alliance
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Diego de Oliveira Santos Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Mitchuá Yapuana Quintão de Oliveira Alliance
Bruno Henrique Moraes Pereira Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
Tito Henrique Rodrigues de Lima Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Feather
Tyrone Salgado Reyes Top Brother Mexico
Alex dos Santos Souza Sheknah Team
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light
Pedro Henrique Dias de Carvalho GCPEPEY Team
Andre Bueno Galvão Aquiles Jiu-Jitsu
Magno Araujo Gomes GF Team Rondônia
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Middle
Reinê Alves Teixeira Nova União
Caio Victor Tobias de Souza Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Thiago Maurício Ribeiro Nova União
William Janser Souto Maior Soul Fighters/Delta Gold Team
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Anderson Alexandre da Silva Equipe Bravo JJ
Dowver Azevedo Cruz Junior Dojo James Adler
Diego Santo Infight JJ
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy
Marcos José Porto da Silva Equipe Juquinha
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy
Fernando Roegelin Alliance
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Diego Santo Infight JJ
Anderson Alexandre da Silva Equipe Bravo JJ
Alex dos Santos Souza Sheknah Team
Fernando Roegelin Alliance
Master 1 / Male / Black / Rooster
Sebastião Sergio da S. Alves Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / Black / Light-Feather
Daniel Arantes Helou ACT JJ
Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather
José Eduardo de Oliveira Equipe Bravo JJ
Mauricio Santos Conceição Club Pina Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / Black / Light
Fernando Santos Corrêa Gracie Barra
Pedro Ricardo Fernandes Araujo GF Team Taguatinga
Rafael Frota Rizzi de Azevedo Nova União
Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle
Tiago Coelho Porto Rocha Alliance
Alan Luiz Gomes de Andrade Gracie Barra
Paulo Eduardo Pereira Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Valnei Da Cruz Valadão Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Claudio Torquato Quezado Alliance
Saulo Lessa CheckMat
Bernardo Henrique Romero P. de A. Tamm Deo Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy
Marceu Coutinho Moreira Peixoto Constrictor Team
Odair José Martins Cavalcanti Brazilian Top Team
Alan Fernandes Costa Ribeiro GF Team
Renato Quintino de Oliveira Junior Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Magnum Valerio da Silva Equipe Juquinha
Thiago Roberth Rosa dos Santos Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
André Luis Leal Lobato Academia J. Batista
Willian Lima Martins de Oliveira Alliance
Jackson Balthazar de Arruda Câmara Gracie Barra
Jefferson Mota Nova União
Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class
André Luis Leal Lobato Academia J. Batista
Alan Luiz Gomes de Andrade Gracie Barra
Odair José Martins Cavalcanti Brazilian Top Team
Pedro Ricardo Fernandes Araujo GF Team Taguatinga
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle
Marcus Fabricio Barbosa Vianna GF Team Rondônia
Marcelo Gonçalves Silva Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Saulo Matias Machado de Oliveira Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Renê Arian Pinheiro Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy
Marcus Machado Santiago Alliance
Leoncio Regal Dutra Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Michel Lopes Teodoro GF Team Rondônia
Wender Alves da Silva Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Marco Aurelio Silva Equipe Bravo JJ
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Marcus Fabricio Barbosa Vianna GF Team Rondônia
Michel Lopes Teodoro GF Team Rondônia
Marco Aurelio Silva Equipe Bravo JJ
Saulo Matias Machado de Oliveira Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Female / Blue / Heavy
Claudina Ramos Caiado Nova União
Master 2 / Female / Blue / Open Class
Claudina Ramos Caiado Nova União
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Feather
Leonardo Chiacchio Napolião G13 BJJ
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light
Daniel Hiroshi Taketomi Yamaguchi GF Team Rondônia
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle
Uriel de Jesus Tito da Rocha T1 Alexey Cruz
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Pedro Hilton Lindoso da Silva Junior Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Heavy
Toni Antti Juhani Hakala A.S Team Joinville
Breno Sabioni Resck Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy
Rafael Carneiro Bogado Team
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Assis Aparecido Hermenegildo da Silva CheckMat
Bruno Petterson Felix Ribeiro Guigo JJ
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Assis Aparecido Hermenegildo da Silva CheckMat
Bruno Petterson Felix Ribeiro Guigo JJ
Daniel Hiroshi Taketomi Yamaguchi GF Team Rondônia
Rafael Carneiro Bogado Team
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Feather
Denivaldo de Oliveira Zenith BJJ
Carlos Eduardo da Silva Miranda Nova União
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Middle
Julio Cesar de Campos Santos Zenith BJJ
Josenilson Sirqueira da Cunha Equipe Juquinha
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Heavy
Gustavo Neves Civinskas Bogado Team
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy
Fernando Lucas Guimarães Bicalho Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Fernando Lucas Guimarães Bicalho Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Gustavo Neves Civinskas Bogado Team
Master 2 / Male / Black / Feather
Renato Menezes dos Santos Alliance
Sóstenes Cunha Silva Equipe Juquinha
Master 2 / Male / Black / Light
Bruno Silva Souza Bruno Bomba Team
Leandro Santos da Costa ACT JJ
Alessandro de Souza Noronha Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Marivan dos Santos Lemos Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle
Marcio Celio Lima de Oliveira Gracie Barra
Michel Coutinho Melo Quartel General da Luta
Adão de Sousa Moura Neto Nova União
Marcos Paulo Costa Silva Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Allan De Almeida Sousa Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Rafael Campos da Fonseca Pinheiro Equipe Hugo Velasco Jiu-Jitsu
Diego Marinho de Godoy Marques Alliance
Mario Muricy Silva Ushirobira JJ
Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy
Anselmo Navarro Baldin Alliance
Erick George Tomaz Sidrim Familia Marcio Frank BJJ
Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Bruno Campos Fernandes de Souza Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu
Ebert Viard Neto Selvagem BJJ
Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class
Marcio Celio Lima de Oliveira Gracie Barra
Allan De Almeida Sousa Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Anselmo Navarro Baldin Alliance
Renato Menezes dos Santos Alliance
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Feather
Kleber Laurindo Damazio Hipolito Skull JJ Team
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Régis Eric Maia Barros Equipe Juquinha
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Antonio Carlos Rossi Alegretti Filho CheckMat
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Régis Eric Maia Barros Equipe Juquinha
Kleber Laurindo Damazio Hipolito Skull JJ Team
Antonio Carlos Rossi Alegretti Filho CheckMat
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy
Edson Antonio de Aquino Equipe Juquinha
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Heavy
Sergio Eduardo Pereira de Araujo Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Marcos Lopes de Oliveira Cia Amazonense de Jiu-Jitsu
Danilo Costa Donzeli Equipe Bravo JJ
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Sergio Eduardo Pereira de Araujo Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Danilo Costa Donzeli Equipe Bravo JJ
Master 3 / Male / Black / Light
Adriano Viegas de Freitas Universidade Católica de Brasília
Renato Pinto de Sousa Hercules-HBT
Iranilson Lima de Medeiros Legião Team Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Male / Black / Middle
Marcelo Nascimento Ribeiro da Silva Gracie Barra
Iran Ferreira da Silva Equipe Behring
Fábio Henriques de Jesus Ares BJJ Brasil
Master 3 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Fabio de Oliveira Melo Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Male / Black / Heavy
Carlos Henrique Garibaldi Pinto Equipe Juquinha
Jackson Firmo de Moura G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Vandeir Gonçalves da Silva Nova União
Master 3 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Dierley de Almeida Rodrigues Nova União
Carlos Clayton Araújo de Souza Academia Betânia de Artes Marciais
Julio Cesar Santana Guimarães Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Male / Black / Open Class
Carlos Clayton Araújo de Souza Academia Betânia de Artes Marciais
Julio Cesar Santana Guimarães Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Carlos Henrique Garibaldi Pinto Equipe Juquinha
Jackson Firmo de Moura G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Middle
Sandro Castillo Equipe Juquinha
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Jacob Silva Paulsen GF Team Distrito Federal
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Jacob Silva Paulsen GF Team Distrito Federal
Sandro Castillo Equipe Juquinha
Master 4 / Male / Brown / Middle
Nelson Bernardo Valenzuela Montes GF Team International
Master 4 / Male / Black / Light-Feather
Alex Pereira da Costa GF Team
Master 4 / Male / Black / Middle
Marcelo Alves Cardoso Marcelo Tubarão
Master 4 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
João Salvador Feitosa Gracie Barra
Master 4 / Male / Black / Heavy
Hernandes Pereira da Silva Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Master 4 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
José Marcello de Mendonça Leite CheckMat
Master 4 / Male / Black / Open Class
Hernandes Pereira da Silva Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
João Salvador Feitosa Gracie Barra
Marcelo Alves Cardoso Marcelo Tubarão
Master 5 / Female / Purple / Heavy
Gracijane Pereira Leite Equipe Juquinha
Master 5 / Female / Purple / Open Class
Gracijane Pereira Leite Equipe Juquinha
Master 5 / Male / Black / Middle
Adimilson da Rosa Brites Equipe Juquinha
Master 5 / Male / Black / Heavy
Van Dyck Oliveira Nova União
Master 5 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
José Ronaldo Lopes dos Santos Ronaldo Black Team Jiu-Jitsu
Master 5 / Male / Black / Open Class
Van Dyck Oliveira Nova União
Adimilson da Rosa Brites Equipe Juquinha
José Ronaldo Lopes dos Santos Ronaldo Black Team Jiu-Jitsu
Master 6 / Male / Black / Light
João Ramon de Lima Abreu Equipe Juquinha
Master 6 / Male / Black / Open Class
João Ramon de Lima Abreu Equipe Juquinha