Results

Brasilia International Open IBJJF Jiu-Jitsu No-Gi Championship 2018

Final result Apr/18/2021 07:54:17 (UTC-03:00) Brasilia

Results of Academies

Overall

1
Gracie Barra
192
2
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
107
3
Alliance
88
4
GF Team Rondônia
86
5
GF Team
85
6
Equipe Juquinha
71
7
Nova União
65
8
CheckMat
58
9
Equipe Bravo JJ
33
10
Zenith BJJ
30

Athletes Results By Category

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Francisco Raison Teixeira Santa Brigida Centro de Artes Marciais Hadha-Dojô

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Gabriel da Luz Costa M.T.T

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light

1

Danilo Ribeiro dos Santos Qatar BJJ Brasil

2

Wesley Santos do Nascimento Gomes Game Fight Barra Da Tijuca

3

Caio Custódio Borges Academia Pitbull

3

João Carlos Feraso Gile Ribeiro JJ

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Middle

1

João Pedro Lopes Rodrigues GF Team

2

Paulo Ghutthierry Rodrigues Rabelo Cohab AP

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Fabyury Khrysthyan Teixeira Freitas Gracie Barra

2

Allan Kennedy Loures Barbosa Sheknah Team

3

Gabriel Ávila Queiroz Machado Equipe Hilton Ares

3

Lucas Gabriel Batista da Silva Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Gabriel de Sousa Ribeiro Cicero Costha Internacional

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class Light

1

Wesley Santos do Nascimento Gomes Game Fight Barra Da Tijuca

2

Gabriel da Luz Costa M.T.T

3

Danilo Ribeiro dos Santos Qatar BJJ Brasil

3

Francisco Raison Teixeira Santa Brigida Centro de Artes Marciais Hadha-Dojô

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class Heavy

1

Gabriel Ávila Queiroz Machado Equipe Hilton Ares

2

Gabriel de Sousa Ribeiro Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Allan Kennedy Loures Barbosa Sheknah Team

3

Lucas Gabriel Batista da Silva Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Mateus Dos Santos Pereira Nova União

2

Lincoln Rafael Lino Batista Silva Ns Brotherhood

3

Rafael Ferreira Dos Santos Nova União

Adult / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Pablo Henrique da Silva Candido Reação Centro de Treinamento

2

Leonardo Pereira Novaes Sheknah Team

3

Jefferson Veloso Fagundes Equipe Rodrigo Aleixo

3

Ronaldo Brazao Carvalho Alliance

Adult / Male / Blue / Light

1

Leone Augusto Bezerra Leitão GF Team Rondônia

2

Matheus Cavalcante Muricy GF Team Rondônia

Adult / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Lucas de Oliveira Borio Gile Ribeiro JJ

2

Luis Fernando De Souza Carvalho GF Team

3

Gustavo Gonçalves de Amaral Ns Brotherhood

Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Rafael Alan Rodrigues Cassão Team

2

Igor de Oliveira Silva Cremonini Alliance

3

Victor Melo Dantas Constrictor Team

3

Wilson de Souza Barbosa GF Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Michel Nery de Melo Castro Team

2

André Marcio Dias Cruz Gracie Barra

3

Ramon Schunk Agnaldo Goes

Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Lucas Dias da Silva CheckMat

2

Raul Schunk Agnaldo Goes

3

Tharles Nerivaldo Flores VCB Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Leone Augusto Bezerra Leitão GF Team Rondônia

2

Leonardo Pereira Novaes Sheknah Team

3

Lucas Dias da Silva CheckMat

3

Wilson de Souza Barbosa GF Team

Adult / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Ana Luísa Fernandes dos Reis Gracie Barra

2

Ingrid Carvalho Santos De Miranda Gracie Barra

3

Maria Luiza Machado Santos Gracie Barra JJ

3

Marina Féris de Oliveira Club Pina Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Gleiciane Valverde Brandão Top Brother

2

Suellen Suane Clementino Moura Sandro Melo Team

Adult / Female / Blue / Heavy

1

Sofia Veloso Magioli e Mello Constrictor Team

Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Sofia Veloso Magioli e Mello Constrictor Team

2

Ana Luísa Fernandes dos Reis Gracie Barra

3

Suellen Suane Clementino Moura Sandro Melo Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Rooster

1

Vinícius Calixto Schadler Gracie Barra

2

Bruno da Silva Paulo Ledesma BJJ

Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Daniel Justino Alves GF Team

2

Lucas Arraes de Carvalho Martins ZR Team Association

3

Adnan Almeida Yahya Jr Constrictor Team

3

Aquino Uchoa Anaice da Silva GF Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Robson da Silva Rodrigues Gracie Barra

2

Diego Gomez Manzur Top Brother Mexico

3

Ademir Barreto de Araujo GF Team Amapá

3

Lucas Pereira de Souza Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

Adult / Male / Purple / Light

1

Andrey Lisboa Caldas GF Team Distrito Federal

2

Wellington Vieira da Silva Equipe Bravo JJ

3

Alan Pereira da Silva Strauch JJ

3

Vinícius Góes Barbosa GF Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Glauber Caio Nunes Cardoso GF Team Amapá

2

Jean Marcelo Costa Carvalho Gracie Barra

3

Thiago Lauretti de Oliveira Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Jailson de Sousa Rodrigues Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Thiago Ferreira de Figueiredo GF Team Recreio

3

Iago Magalhães CheckMat

3

Yure Cleiton Pimenta dos Santos GF Team Rondônia

Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Marcone de Jesus Nova União

2

Víctor Hugo Rodrigues dos Reis Equipe Juquinha

3

João Gilberto Tavares Rodrigues Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

3

Joian Kaue Lima Silva GF Team Amapá

Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Matheus Arantes de Souza Zenith BJJ

2

Antonio Kaike Hagmussi Angelim Correa Zenith BJJ

3

Ekson Kauê Henrique Bernardi Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Gustavo de Morais Moreira GF Team

2

Rodrigo Augusto Braga dos Santos Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

João Paulo Jacob de Lima Santos Eq. Claudionor Cardoso

3

Maicon Souza Dejalma Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Gustavo de Morais Moreira GF Team

2

Vinícius Góes Barbosa GF Team

3

Andrey Lisboa Caldas GF Team Distrito Federal

3

Marcone de Jesus Nova União

Adult / Female / Purple / Feather

1

Lucianne Gizelly Dias Guimarães Centro de Artes Marciais Hadha-Dojô

Adult / Female / Purple / Middle

1

Betina Chaves Penedo Pereira GF Team

2

Bruenele de Oliveira Vital Pereira Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Betina Chaves Penedo Pereira GF Team

2

Bruenele de Oliveira Vital Pereira Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Lucianne Gizelly Dias Guimarães Centro de Artes Marciais Hadha-Dojô

Adult / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Daniel Aquino Diniz Coelho Santos CheckMat

2

Sávio Gomes Freitas Studio R1

3

Erick Francisco Fernando Behrend Equipe Juquinha

3

Leandro Santos Brito Manimal Family

Adult / Male / Brown / Light

1

Matheus Vieira de Oliveira GF Team

2

Diogo Felipe dos Santos Oliveira Alliance

3

Carlos Alberto Freires dos Santos Junior Nova União

3

Danilo da Silva Sousa Equipe Bravo JJ

Adult / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Leonardo Negrão Souza GF Team

2

Italo Henrique Seixas Oliveira Gracie Barra

3

Matheus de Oliveira Batista GF Team

Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Matheus Miranda Bezerra Soul Fighters BJJ Barra da Tijuca

2

Gustavo Henrique Vieira Lustosa CheckMat

3

Gustavo Rosa Santos Equipe Hilton Ares

Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Lucas Nascimento Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Lucas Lacerda Lopes da Silva Gile Ribeiro JJ

Adult / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Matheus Apolinário de Andrade Cei Jiu-Jitsu International

2

Wellington Pires de Almeida Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Wilson Bueno de Moraes Júnior CheckMat

2

Esdras Pinto Fontes Gracie Barra

3

Matheus Barros Fernandes Ns Brotherhood

Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Matheus Miranda Bezerra Soul Fighters BJJ Barra da Tijuca

2

Wilson Bueno de Moraes Júnior CheckMat

3

Matheus Barros Fernandes Ns Brotherhood

3

Matheus Vieira de Oliveira GF Team

Adult / Female / Brown / Feather

1

Tayanne Nadine da Costa Santos GF Team Amapá

Adult / Female / Brown / Light

1

Ana Virginia Maia Soares Soul Fighters/Delta Gold Team

Adult / Female / Brown / Middle

1

Márcia Karina Figueiredo Ramos GF Team Amapá

Adult / Female / Brown / Open Class

1

Ana Virginia Maia Soares Soul Fighters/Delta Gold Team

2

Tayanne Nadine da Costa Santos GF Team Amapá

3

Márcia Karina Figueiredo Ramos GF Team Amapá

Adult / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Ávila Guilhermino da Costa Rodrigues Equipe Juquinha

Adult / Male / Black / Feather

1

Gaston Alejandro Gomez Manzur Top Brother Mexico

2

Lukas Andrade Ferreira Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Francisco Gabriel de Abreu Camelo Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Black / Light

1

Chairo Olimpio Ivo Cavalcante Albuquerque GF Team Rondônia

3

Bernardo Aguiar Dib Nova União

Adult / Male / Black / Middle

1

Yuri Alves de Abreu Cei Jiu-Jitsu International

2

Lucas Oliveira Rocco Ushirobira JJ

3

Gilliard Douglas Sousa de Oliveira Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Italo Ungurean Carvalho Gules ACT JJ

Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Marcos Vinicius de Oliveira Martins Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

2

Filipe Salles Grilli Nova União

3

Chaise Olimpio Ivo Cavalcante Albuquerque GF Team Rondônia

3

Helton Carlos de Oliveira da Silva USGO - JJ

Adult / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Cauê Oliveira Rodrigues Gracie Barra

2

Rodrigo Ferreira Reis Rodrigo Reis Jiu-Jitsu Team

Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Moises Fernandes Cavalcante Double Five Tijuca

2

Lael Menezes Rodrigues Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Ycaro Ribeiro Lima Gracie Barra

2

Antonio Ricardo Alves Sampaio Kioto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Fillipe Eugenio Sampaio Lobão Nova União

3

Raul Fernandes Almeida Nova União

Adult / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Cauê Oliveira Rodrigues Gracie Barra

2

Chairo Olimpio Ivo Cavalcante Albuquerque GF Team Rondônia

3

Chaise Olimpio Ivo Cavalcante Albuquerque GF Team Rondônia

3

Raul Fernandes Almeida Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Diego Ricardo Alvares da Silva Equipe Juquinha

2

Tiago Rodrigues Avila Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Rafael Silva de Sousa Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Rodrigo dos Reis Oliveira Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Fernando Roberto de Fazzio Alliance

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Saulo Balestrero Silva Nascimento Agnaldo Goes

2

Sergio Gomes das Graças Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Fernando de Oliveira Fernandes Constrictor Team

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Gustavo Teles da Rosa GF Team Rondônia

2

Thiago Pagliarin Thomé Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Antonio Carlos Fortunato De Anchieta Junior Gracie Barra

2

Ivan Anderson Isidoro Alliance

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Carlos Otavio da Silva Gomes Jr Equipe Bravo JJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Gustavo Teles da Rosa GF Team Rondônia

2

Antonio Carlos Fortunato De Anchieta Junior Gracie Barra

3

Carlos Otavio da Silva Gomes Jr Equipe Bravo JJ

3

Fernando Roberto de Fazzio Alliance

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Janaina Ribeiro Brasil Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Janaina Ribeiro Brasil Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Tito Henrique Rodrigues de Lima Familia Marcio Frank BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Gleyson Ferreira da Silva Equipe Juquinha

2

Junior Teixeira da Silva Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Bruno Inacio Teixeira Gracie Barra

2

Jean Paul Verme Adrianzén Gracie Barra

3

Diego de Oliveira Santos Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Francisco Ediney Gomes Rodrigues CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Mitchuá Yapuana Quintão de Oliveira Alliance

2

Kramer da Silva Saunders Alliance

3

Ari José Amaral Oliveira Halavanca BJJ Brasil

3

George Luis Venas Figueiredo Rocha Alliance Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Adriano de Matos Souza Equipe Juquinha

2

Vinicius Raphael Seratto Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Ricardo Gonçalves Borges Cicero Costha Internacional

2

Diego Wildhagen Pereira Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Sergio Brito Assunção Abreu Gracie Barra

2

Bruno Henrique Moraes Pereira Familia Marcio Frank BJJ

3

Estevam Bernardes dos Reis Alliance

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Diego de Oliveira Santos Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Mitchuá Yapuana Quintão de Oliveira Alliance

3

Bruno Henrique Moraes Pereira Familia Marcio Frank BJJ

3

Tito Henrique Rodrigues de Lima Familia Marcio Frank BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Tyrone Salgado Reyes Top Brother Mexico

2

Alex dos Santos Souza Sheknah Team

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Pedro Henrique Dias de Carvalho GCPEPEY Team

2

Andre Bueno Galvão Aquiles Jiu-Jitsu

3

Magno Araujo Gomes GF Team Rondônia

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Reinê Alves Teixeira Nova União

2

Caio Victor Tobias de Souza Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Thiago Maurício Ribeiro Nova União

3

William Janser Souto Maior Soul Fighters/Delta Gold Team

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Anderson Alexandre da Silva Equipe Bravo JJ

2

Dowver Azevedo Cruz Junior Dojo James Adler

3

Diego Santo Infight JJ

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Marcos José Porto da Silva Equipe Juquinha

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Fernando Roegelin Alliance

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Diego Santo Infight JJ

2

Anderson Alexandre da Silva Equipe Bravo JJ

3

Alex dos Santos Souza Sheknah Team

3

Fernando Roegelin Alliance

Master 1 / Male / Black / Rooster

1

Sebastião Sergio da S. Alves Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Daniel Arantes Helou ACT JJ

Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather

1

José Eduardo de Oliveira Equipe Bravo JJ

2

Mauricio Santos Conceição Club Pina Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light

1

Fernando Santos Corrêa Gracie Barra

2

Pedro Ricardo Fernandes Araujo GF Team Taguatinga

3

Rafael Frota Rizzi de Azevedo Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Tiago Coelho Porto Rocha Alliance

2

Alan Luiz Gomes de Andrade Gracie Barra

3

Paulo Eduardo Pereira Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Valnei Da Cruz Valadão Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Claudio Torquato Quezado Alliance

2

Saulo Lessa CheckMat

3

Bernardo Henrique Romero P. de A. Tamm Deo Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Marceu Coutinho Moreira Peixoto Constrictor Team

2

Odair José Martins Cavalcanti Brazilian Top Team

3

Alan Fernandes Costa Ribeiro GF Team

3

Renato Quintino de Oliveira Junior Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Magnum Valerio da Silva Equipe Juquinha

2

Thiago Roberth Rosa dos Santos Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

André Luis Leal Lobato Academia J. Batista

2

Willian Lima Martins de Oliveira Alliance

3

Jackson Balthazar de Arruda Câmara Gracie Barra

3

Jefferson Mota Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

André Luis Leal Lobato Academia J. Batista

2

Alan Luiz Gomes de Andrade Gracie Barra

3

Odair José Martins Cavalcanti Brazilian Top Team

3

Pedro Ricardo Fernandes Araujo GF Team Taguatinga

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Marcus Fabricio Barbosa Vianna GF Team Rondônia

2

Marcelo Gonçalves Silva Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Saulo Matias Machado de Oliveira Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Renê Arian Pinheiro Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Marcus Machado Santiago Alliance

2

Leoncio Regal Dutra Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Michel Lopes Teodoro GF Team Rondônia

2

Wender Alves da Silva Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Marco Aurelio Silva Equipe Bravo JJ

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Marcus Fabricio Barbosa Vianna GF Team Rondônia

2

Michel Lopes Teodoro GF Team Rondônia

3

Marco Aurelio Silva Equipe Bravo JJ

3

Saulo Matias Machado de Oliveira Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Female / Blue / Heavy

1

Claudina Ramos Caiado Nova União

Master 2 / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Claudina Ramos Caiado Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Leonardo Chiacchio Napolião G13 BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Daniel Hiroshi Taketomi Yamaguchi GF Team Rondônia

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Uriel de Jesus Tito da Rocha T1 Alexey Cruz

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Pedro Hilton Lindoso da Silva Junior Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Toni Antti Juhani Hakala A.S Team Joinville

2

Breno Sabioni Resck Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Rafael Carneiro Bogado Team

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Assis Aparecido Hermenegildo da Silva CheckMat

2

Bruno Petterson Felix Ribeiro Guigo JJ

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Assis Aparecido Hermenegildo da Silva CheckMat

2

Bruno Petterson Felix Ribeiro Guigo JJ

3

Daniel Hiroshi Taketomi Yamaguchi GF Team Rondônia

3

Rafael Carneiro Bogado Team

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Denivaldo de Oliveira Zenith BJJ

2

Carlos Eduardo da Silva Miranda Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Julio Cesar de Campos Santos Zenith BJJ

2

Josenilson Sirqueira da Cunha Equipe Juquinha

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Gustavo Neves Civinskas Bogado Team

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Fernando Lucas Guimarães Bicalho Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Fernando Lucas Guimarães Bicalho Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Gustavo Neves Civinskas Bogado Team

Master 2 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Renato Menezes dos Santos Alliance

2

Sóstenes Cunha Silva Equipe Juquinha

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light

1

Bruno Silva Souza Bruno Bomba Team

2

Leandro Santos da Costa ACT JJ

3

Alessandro de Souza Noronha Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Marivan dos Santos Lemos Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Marcio Celio Lima de Oliveira Gracie Barra

2

Michel Coutinho Melo Quartel General da Luta

3

Adão de Sousa Moura Neto Nova União

3

Marcos Paulo Costa Silva Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Allan De Almeida Sousa Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Rafael Campos da Fonseca Pinheiro Equipe Hugo Velasco Jiu-Jitsu

3

Diego Marinho de Godoy Marques Alliance

3

Mario Muricy Silva Ushirobira JJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Anselmo Navarro Baldin Alliance

2

Erick George Tomaz Sidrim Familia Marcio Frank BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Bruno Campos Fernandes de Souza Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu

2

Ebert Viard Neto Selvagem BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Marcio Celio Lima de Oliveira Gracie Barra

2

Allan De Almeida Sousa Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Anselmo Navarro Baldin Alliance

3

Renato Menezes dos Santos Alliance

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Kleber Laurindo Damazio Hipolito Skull JJ Team

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Régis Eric Maia Barros Equipe Juquinha

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Antonio Carlos Rossi Alegretti Filho CheckMat

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Régis Eric Maia Barros Equipe Juquinha

2

Kleber Laurindo Damazio Hipolito Skull JJ Team

3

Antonio Carlos Rossi Alegretti Filho CheckMat

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Edson Antonio de Aquino Equipe Juquinha

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Sergio Eduardo Pereira de Araujo Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Marcos Lopes de Oliveira Cia Amazonense de Jiu-Jitsu

2

Danilo Costa Donzeli Equipe Bravo JJ

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Sergio Eduardo Pereira de Araujo Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Danilo Costa Donzeli Equipe Bravo JJ

Master 3 / Male / Black / Light

1

Adriano Viegas de Freitas Universidade Católica de Brasília

2

Renato Pinto de Sousa Hercules-HBT

3

Iranilson Lima de Medeiros Legião Team Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Marcelo Nascimento Ribeiro da Silva Gracie Barra

2

Iran Ferreira da Silva Equipe Behring

3

Fábio Henriques de Jesus Ares BJJ Brasil

Master 3 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Fabio de Oliveira Melo Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Carlos Henrique Garibaldi Pinto Equipe Juquinha

2

Jackson Firmo de Moura G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Vandeir Gonçalves da Silva Nova União

Master 3 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Dierley de Almeida Rodrigues Nova União

2

Carlos Clayton Araújo de Souza Academia Betânia de Artes Marciais

3

Julio Cesar Santana Guimarães Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Carlos Clayton Araújo de Souza Academia Betânia de Artes Marciais

2

Julio Cesar Santana Guimarães Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Carlos Henrique Garibaldi Pinto Equipe Juquinha

3

Jackson Firmo de Moura G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Sandro Castillo Equipe Juquinha

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Jacob Silva Paulsen GF Team Distrito Federal

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Jacob Silva Paulsen GF Team Distrito Federal

2

Sandro Castillo Equipe Juquinha

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Nelson Bernardo Valenzuela Montes GF Team International

Master 4 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Alex Pereira da Costa GF Team

Master 4 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Marcelo Alves Cardoso Marcelo Tubarão

Master 4 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

João Salvador Feitosa Gracie Barra

Master 4 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Hernandes Pereira da Silva Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

José Marcello de Mendonça Leite CheckMat

Master 4 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Hernandes Pereira da Silva Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

2

João Salvador Feitosa Gracie Barra

3

Marcelo Alves Cardoso Marcelo Tubarão

Master 5 / Female / Purple / Heavy

1

Gracijane Pereira Leite Equipe Juquinha

Master 5 / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Gracijane Pereira Leite Equipe Juquinha

Master 5 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Adimilson da Rosa Brites Equipe Juquinha

Master 5 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Van Dyck Oliveira Nova União

Master 5 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

José Ronaldo Lopes dos Santos Ronaldo Black Team Jiu-Jitsu

Master 5 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Van Dyck Oliveira Nova União

2

Adimilson da Rosa Brites Equipe Juquinha

3

José Ronaldo Lopes dos Santos Ronaldo Black Team Jiu-Jitsu

Master 6 / Male / Black / Light

1

João Ramon de Lima Abreu Equipe Juquinha

Master 6 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

João Ramon de Lima Abreu Equipe Juquinha