Results

Brasilia International Open IBJJF Jiu-Jitsu Championship 2018

Final result May/08/2021 08:23:22 (UTC-03:00) Brasilia

Results of Academies

Overall

1
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
402
2
Equipe Juquinha
293
3
GF Team
239
4
Gracie Barra
208
5
Nova União
148
6
CheckMat
129
7
Alliance
112
8
Cei Jiu-Jitsu International
86
9
Cicero Costha Internacional
72
10
Ns Brotherhood
64

Athletes Results By Category

Juvenile / Male / White / Light-Feather

1

Lucas Barbosa Magalhães Soul Fighters/Delta Gold Team

2

Daniel da Silva Tabosa Zenith BJJ

3

Lauro Henrique da Costa Feitosa Centro de Artes Marciais Hadha-Dojô

Juvenile / Male / White / Middle

1

Wellington Lopes Cançado Júnior GF Team

Juvenile / Male / White / Heavy

1

Ian Moura de Oliveira Sanches Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Bruno Lopes Silva GF Team

Juvenile / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

Vinicius Fernandes Barreto Sheknah Team

Juvenile / Female / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Glayciellen Silva de Oliveira FCT / Denis Pires

2

Jackellyne Gonçalves Maurício Equipe Juquinha

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Francisco Raison Teixeira Santa Brigida Centro de Artes Marciais Hadha-Dojô

2

Mateus Perondi Amadio Ns Brotherhood

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Gabriel da Luz Costa M.T.T

2

Danilo Ribeiro dos Santos Qatar BJJ Brasil

3

Ryan Crisostomo dos Santos Cei Jiu-Jitsu International

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light

1

João Pedro Lopes Rodrigues GF Team

2

Wesley Santos do Nascimento Gomes Game Fight Barra Da Tijuca

3

Caio Custódio Borges Academia Pitbull

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Allan Kennedy Loures Barbosa Sheknah Team

2

Rickson Eduardo Loiola Da Silva Ns Brotherhood

3

Guilherme Bueno Braga Deo Jiu-Jitsu

3

Renato Niro Kotama Costa Cei Jiu-Jitsu International

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Gabriel Ávila Queiroz Machado Equipe Hilton Ares

2

Lucas Gabriel Batista da Silva Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu

3

Fabyury Khrysthyan Teixeira Freitas Gracie Barra

3

Lucas Rodrigues da Cruz Tannuri Jiu Jitsu

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Gabriel de Sousa Ribeiro Cicero Costha Internacional

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class Light

1

Wesley Santos do Nascimento Gomes Game Fight Barra Da Tijuca

2

Danilo Ribeiro dos Santos Qatar BJJ Brasil

3

Francisco Raison Teixeira Santa Brigida Centro de Artes Marciais Hadha-Dojô

3

João Pedro Lopes Rodrigues GF Team

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class Heavy

1

Gabriel de Sousa Ribeiro Cicero Costha Internacional

2

Gabriel Ávila Queiroz Machado Equipe Hilton Ares

3

Allan Kennedy Loures Barbosa Sheknah Team

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Jordana Ribeiro de Araujo Silva Cei Jiu-Jitsu International

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Light

1

Eduarda Alves Santos Equipe Jucão Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Katally Angela Braga da Silva Team PAS

2

Laryssa Barbosa da Silva Equipe Jucão Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Welma Moreira dos Santos Cei Jiu-Jitsu International

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Open Class Light

1

Eduarda Alves Santos Equipe Jucão Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

2

Jordana Ribeiro de Araujo Silva Cei Jiu-Jitsu International

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Open Class Heavy

1

Welma Moreira dos Santos Cei Jiu-Jitsu International

2

Katally Angela Braga da Silva Team PAS

3

Laryssa Barbosa da Silva Equipe Jucão Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

Adult / Male / White / Light-Feather

1

Jackson Christian Santos Alves ZR Team Association

2

Mateus Antonieli Cazonato Academia Deo

3

Matheus Rosa Rocha Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

3

Romulo Augusto da Silva Nova União

Adult / Male / White / Feather

1

Francirlei Kelvin Monteiro Tavares Gracie Barra

2

Fabricio DE Oliveira Enéas Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Lucas Ferreira Magalhães RL Team

3

Lucas Galiza Medeiros Cavalcante CheckMat

Adult / Male / White / Light

1

Lucas Caetano Ferreira de Andrade ZR Team Association

2

Henrique Pereira Rodrigues Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

3

Pedro Henrique Oliveira Rodrigo Reis Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Salomão Dias Carvalho Jardim Rodrigo Reis Jiu-Jitsu Team

Adult / Male / White / Middle

1

Vinicius de Morais Silva Equipe Juquinha

2

Pedro Longaray Damasceno Ferreira Alliance

3

Antony Nelson Daudt Alkmim Equipe Mineirinho Jiu-Jitsu

3

Luiz Gustavo Dantas dos Santos GF Team

Adult / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Klinger Soares da Silva Minielo GF Team

2

Caio Sena da Costa Gracie Barra

3

Emilio Adonay Sarges da Silva T1 Alexey Cruz

Adult / Male / White / Heavy

1

Diego Pereira Santana Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

José Crescêncio Marques Oliveira Deo Jiu-Jitsu

3

Luiz Guilherme Ortiz Nascimento Eq. Claudionor Cardoso

3

Nathan Pereira Gomes CheckMat

Adult / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

Vitor Silveira da Silva Alliance

2

Victor Hugo de Oliveira Abreu Gracie Barra

3

Anderson Costa Ramos Cei Jiu-Jitsu International

3

Hugo Rafael Gomes Eneas Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Alexsandro Ribeiro Tavares Equipe Bravo JJ

2

Lucas Franco Vieira Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

3

Joao Paulo Souza Amancio Gracie Barra

3

Leandro Henrique Cardoso de Oliveira Cei Jiu-Jitsu International

Adult / Female / White / Light-Feather

1

Celina Santos da Silva Brazilian Top Team

Adult / Female / White / Feather

1

Daniela Dutra de Castilho Agnaldo Goes

2

Barbara Ferreira Andrade Gracie Barra

3

Fernanda Luiz dos Santos Alfa Jiu-Jitsu Academy

Adult / Female / White / Light

1

Samila Lina Pereira Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Brenda Wobeto Schramm de Souza GF Team

3

Camila Souza Lima Equipe Juquinha

3

Mayara de Araujo Gilson Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / White / Middle

1

Maria Vitoria Silva de Oliveira Nova União

2

Ariane Sirotheau Gentil Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Josieli Nascimento de Paula Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Mônica Juliana Miranda da Silva Alfa Jiu-Jitsu Academy

Adult / Female / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Maria Victória Prado Furlanetto GF Team

2

Luana Andrade Lenha Verde Alliance

3

Isabela de Sousa Gomes Selvagem BJJ

Adult / Female / White / Heavy

1

Quércia Mayara Alixandre Pinto Equipe Juquinha

Adult / Female / White / Super-Heavy

1

Geovana Beatriz Peixoto dos Santos Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Bruna Lívia Timbó de Araújo Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

Mateus Dos Santos Pereira Nova União

Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Carlos José Luiz Junior JFC Almeida JJ

2

Willian de Freitas Ventura Five Rounds

3

Leandro Bruno da Rocha dos Santos GF Team

3

Rafael Ferreira Dos Santos Nova União

Adult / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Pablo Henrique da Silva Candido GF Team

2

Warlisson Ferreira de Miranda Cei Jiu-Jitsu International

3

Franklin Bruno dos Santos Rodrigues Equipe Jucão Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

3

Ronaldo Brazao Carvalho Alliance

Adult / Male / Blue / Light

1

Luis Fernando de Souza Carvalho GF Team

2

Leone Augusto Bezerra Leitão GF Team International

3

Fillipe Silva Azevedo Cei Jiu-Jitsu International

3

Yago Wenceslau de Oliveira Nova União

Adult / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Henrique Aparecido da Silva China Jiu-Jitsu

2

Pedro da Silva Balsanelli Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

3

Guilherme de Andrade dos Santos Barreto

3

Micael Lopes de Souza Equipe Jucão Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Igor de Oliveira Silva Cremonini Alliance

2

Gabriel Moreira Silva Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Pedro Afonso Barreto Fonseca de Oliveira Equipe Juquinha

3

Wilson de Souza Barbosa GF Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Caio Levi Costa Almeida Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

André Marcio Dias Cruz Gracie Barra

3

Gilberto Alves de Souza Junior Nova União

3

Vinicius Freire Frota Nova União

Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Guilherme Carmo Cypriano Cicero Costha Internacional

2

Pedro Paulo dos Santos Furtado KMR BJJ KIMURA

3

Inglesson Fernandes dos Santos Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Tharles Nerivaldo Flores VCB Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Paulo Henrique Oliveira Rocha RL Team

2

Jordy de Lima Dias Águia Dourada

3

Igor Serafim Pereira Nova União

3

Maycksuel Kayano Santana Silveira Universidade Católica de Brasília

Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Caio Levi Costa Almeida Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Luis Fernando de Souza Carvalho GF Team

3

Guilherme Carmo Cypriano Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Guilherme de Andrade dos Santos Barreto

Adult / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Larissa Alves Santos Equipe Jucão Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

2

Ianele de Oliveira de Pádua Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Ingrid Carvalho Santos De Miranda Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Bárbara Costa Araújo Team Link Uberlândia

2

Maria Julia Tibo da Silva Equipe Jucão Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

3

Ana Luísa Fernandes dos Reis Gracie Barra

3

Maria Luiza Machado Santos Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Blue / Light

1

Giovanna Lopes Amancio de Oliveira Equipe Juquinha

2

Bárbara Calvalcanti de Brito de Alencar GF Team

3

Beatriz Machado Willman Saar Gracie Barra

3

Sarah Costa Mendes Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Gleiciane Valverde Brandão Top Brother

2

Júlia Santos da Silva Equipe Juquinha

3

Elizabeth Machado Sullivan Alliance

3

Thais Alencar Oliveira Alliance

Adult / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Fernanda Borges Barros Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Isabela Recio Y Alvarez Faúla GF Team

Adult / Female / Blue / Heavy

1

Sofia Veloso Magioli e Mello Constrictor Team

2

Danielle Ferreira Gomes Melo de Lima Pio Nova União

3

Anna Vyrginnia da Silva Rocha CT MR

Adult / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Marina Carraro Penedo Carranca Team

2

Gabriella Leonel de Souza Venancio Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Marina Carraro Penedo Carranca Team

2

Sarah Costa Mendes Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Fernanda Borges Barros Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Maria Julia Tibo da Silva Equipe Jucão Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

Adult / Male / Purple / Rooster

1

Vinícius Calixto Schadler Gracie Barra

2

Fernando Alves de Jesus Cei Jiu-Jitsu International

3

Bruno da Silva Paulo Ledesma BJJ

Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Adolfo Campos Neto Ns Brotherhood

2

Aquino Uchoa Anaice da Silva GF Team

3

Daniel Justino Alves GF Team

3

Pedro Adriano Rocha Toledo Team PAS

Adult / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Walkler Barroso Simao Junior Cicero Costha Internacional

2

Pedro Henrique Silva de Sousa Equipe Juquinha

3

Ademir Barreto de Araujo GF Team

3

Murilo Nogueira Linhares Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Purple / Light

1

Vinícius Góes Barbosa GF Team

2

Alexandro de Aquino Monteiro GF Team

3

Alan Pereira da Silva Strauch JJ

3

Hedgard Hissamo Almeida Hashimoto CheckMat

Adult / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Pedro Henrique Maia Costa Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu

2

Andrei Felipe Alves Santos Gracie Barra

3

Jailson de Sousa Rodrigues Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Lucas Pereira de Jesus Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Gabriel Castro Vieira Lima Cassão Team

2

Marcos Junio dos Santos Soares FCT / Denis Pires

3

Iago Magalhães CheckMat

3

Yure Cleiton Pimenta dos Santos GF Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Vinicius Alves Lessa Paula Cicero Costha Internacional

2

Marcone de Jesus Nova União

3

João Gilberto Tavares Rodrigues Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

3

Joian Kaue Lima Silva GF Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Airton Sousa Siqueira Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Matheus Arantes de Souza Zenith BJJ

3

Antonio Kaike Hagmussi Angelim Correa Zenith BJJ

3

Ekson Kauê Henrique Bernardi Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Gustavo de Morais Moreira GF Team

2

João Paulo Jacob de Lima Santos Eq. Claudionor Cardoso

3

Erick Vinicius dos Santos Cordeiro da Silva GF Team

3

Rodrigo Augusto Braga dos Santos Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Gabriel Castro Vieira Lima Cassão Team

2

Gustavo de Morais Moreira GF Team

3

Alexandro de Aquino Monteiro GF Team

3

Antonio Kaike Hagmussi Angelim Correa Zenith BJJ

Adult / Female / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Wlyanna Gomes De Souza Cei Jiu-Jitsu International

Adult / Female / Purple / Feather

1

Lucianne Gizelly Dias Guimarães Centro de Artes Marciais Hadha-Dojô

2

Alessandra Melo de Oliveira 096 School Of Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Purple / Light

1

Betina Chaves Penedo Pereira GF Team

2

Geovana de Freitas Malta Equipe Hugo Velasco Jiu-Jitsu

3

Bruenele de Oliveira Vital Pereira Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Arley Amorim de Sales GF Team

2

Julia Joyce Saboia Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Jussara Menezes Pereira Nova União

Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Geovana de Freitas Malta Equipe Hugo Velasco Jiu-Jitsu

2

Arley Amorim de Sales GF Team

3

Betina Chaves Penedo Pereira GF Team

3

Bruenele de Oliveira Vital Pereira Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Brown / Rooster

1

Diego Henrique Barros Oliveira Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Daniel Aquino Diniz Coelho Santos CheckMat

2

Sávio Gomes Freitas Studio R1

3

Danilo da Silva Sousa Equipe Bravo JJ

Adult / Male / Brown / Light

1

Luiz Felipe Souza Zeferino Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

2

Matheus Vieira de Oliveira GF Team

3

Carlos Alberto Freires dos Santos Junior Nova União

Adult / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Erivan Pereira da Silva Five Rounds

2

Caio Jardim Victor Nova União

3

Gustavo Rosa Santos Equipe Hilton Ares

3

Matheus de Oliveira Batista GF Team International

Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Gustavo Henrique Vieira Lustosa CheckMat

2

Wellington Pires de Almeida Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Augusto Fernando Moraes Diniz Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Guilherme de Morais Borges Equipe Juquinha

2

Matheus Apolinário de Andrade Cei Jiu-Jitsu International

3

Lucas Nascimento Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Lucas Lacerda Lopes da Silva Gile Ribeiro JJ

Adult / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Marcus Vitor Porto Cotrim CheckMat

2

Pedro Henrique Sampaio Lobão Nova União

Adult / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Cassio Cunha Lisboa Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Fernando Borges de Matos Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Esdras Pinto Fontes Gracie Barra

3

Wilson Bueno de Moraes Júnior CheckMat

Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Cassio Cunha Lisboa Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Matheus de Oliveira Batista GF Team International

3

Lucas Lacerda Lopes da Silva Gile Ribeiro JJ

3

Matheus Vieira de Oliveira GF Team

Adult / Female / Brown / Feather

1

Ana Virginia Maia Soares Soul Fighters/Delta Gold Team

2

Tayanne Nadine da Costa Santos GF Team

Adult / Female / Brown / Light

1

Márcia Karina Figueiredo Ramos GF Team

2

Bruna Driely Ricalde Maciel Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Jussara Fernandes de Souza Equipe Juquinha

Adult / Female / Brown / Open Class

1

Bruna Driely Ricalde Maciel Cicero Costha Internacional

2

Ana Virginia Maia Soares Soul Fighters/Delta Gold Team

3

Márcia Karina Figueiredo Ramos GF Team

3

Tayanne Nadine da Costa Santos GF Team

Adult / Male / Black / Rooster

1

Raul Gomes Marcello Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Wellington Alex da Silva Alliance

Adult / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Rodrigo Yoshimi Oiye Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

2

Fernando Marques Gomes G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu

3

Ávila Guilhermino da Costa Rodrigues Equipe Juquinha

3

Francisco Jheymisson A. Andrelino Alliance

Adult / Male / Black / Feather

1

Antonio Henrique Gomes Felix Nova União

2

Gabriel Alves Bastos Gonçalves Martins Integracao Jiu-Jitsu USA

Adult / Male / Black / Light

1

Endres Barbosa da Silva Mendes CheckMat

2

Yuri Alves de Abreu Cei Jiu-Jitsu International

3

Igor Veríssimo de Oliveira Chaves Ns Brotherhood

3

Victor Figueiredo Genovesi Alliance

Adult / Male / Black / Middle

1

Yan Lucas Cordeiro Paiva Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Fabricio José Barbarotti Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Alexandre Joaquim de Jesus Calasans BJJ

3

Chaise Olimpio Ivo Cavalcante Albuquerque GF Team

Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Marcos Vinicius de Oliveira Martins Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

2

Rodrigo Ferreira Reis Rodrigo Reis Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Filipe Salles Grilli Nova União

3

Pedro Paulo Campi Agrizzi Striker JJ

Adult / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Hygor Brito da Silva Cicero Costha Internacional

2

Vitor Fabio Martins Toledo Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Caio Vinícius da Costa Rodrigues Ryan Gracie Team

3

Cauê Oliveira Rodrigues Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Pedro Henrique de Lima Elias Ns Brotherhood

2

Marcus Vinicius Lopo Ruiz Ns Brotherhood

3

Andre Luiz de Oliveira Tavares Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Richard Gonçalves Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Raul Fernandes Almeida Nova União

2

Ycaro Ribeiro Lima Gracie Barra

3

Antonio Ricardo Alves Sampaio Kioto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Felipe Aras Conceição Team PAS

Adult / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Yan Lucas Cordeiro Paiva Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Raul Fernandes Almeida Nova União

3

Marcus Vinicius Lopo Ruiz Ns Brotherhood

3

Pedro Henrique de Lima Elias Ns Brotherhood

Master 1 / Male / White / Feather

1

Jerônimo Bastos Garcia Gracie Barra

2

Robson Magalhães Alves Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / White / Middle

1

Frederico dos Santos Moraes Nova União

2

Naoyuki Alves Lima Gracie Barra

3

Bruce Ronel Ribeiro Mota Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Victor Bruzzi Morais Cândido Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Reginaldo Barroso Medeiros Associação Monteiro

2

Alex Valentino Gonçalves Rilion Gracie Goiânia/Gracie Elite

Master 1 / Male / White / Heavy

1

Angel Ricardo Duarte Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Bruno Raphael Tadeu Moraes Brandão GF Team

3

Bernardo Plazzi Guimarães Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

Gustavo Kengy Shiba Equipe Juquinha

2

Tarcísio da Silva Rodrigues GF Team

Master 1 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Tiago Germino de Freitas Cei Jiu-Jitsu International

2

Igor Ventura Ceruti Constrictor Team

Master 1 / Female / White / Feather

1

Briana Rosa Barreto Fonseca Dias Equipe Juquinha

2

Sthefanie Bárbara Mendonça Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu

3

Luiza Pinto de Moura Andrade Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Female / White / Middle

1

Kely Marques Mello Equipe Juquinha

2

Thaís Boni ZR Team Association

3

Fernanda Marinho Braz Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Female / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Renata Barbosa Monteiro Ns Brotherhood

2

Renata Sorgi de Souza Alliance

3

Laura Siqueira Muniz Teixeira da Silva Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Female / White / Super-Heavy

1

Ana Lidia Campos Araujo Cei Jiu-Jitsu International

2

Maria Santana Maduro dos Santos Strikezone

3

Nyedja Silva de Oliveira Alliance

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Diego Ricardo Alvares da Silva Equipe Juquinha

2

Rodrigo dos Reis Oliveira Gracie Barra

3

Igor Nunes Siqueira Selvagem BJJ

3

Rafael Gonçalves Ribeiro Selvagem BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Fernando Roberto de Fazzio Alliance

2

Simão Pedro Matos Mourão Universidade Católica de Brasília

3

Carlos Henrique Maia Bezerra Equipe Juquinha

3

Jean Phelippe Cignitti Carlson Gracie Team

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Saulo Balestrero Silva Nascimento Agnaldo Goes

2

Thiago Pagliarin Thomé Gracie Barra

3

Carlos Andre do Nascimento Equipe Juquinha

3

Otávio Henrique Stivanin Teixeira Selvagem BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Gustavo Teles da Rosa GF Team

2

William de Barros Noia Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jose Cicero Ariclendes dos Santos Constrictor Team

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Giancarlo dos Santos Soares Gracie Barra

2

Osiel Aurelio de Souza Filho Equipe Juquinha

3

Enio Cardoso Ferreira Nova União

3

Weder Oliveira Dias Matsumoto

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Carlos Otavio da Silva Gomes Jr Equipe Bravo JJ

2

Thiago Bernardo de Souza Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu

3

Thiago Alberto Tolentino Equipe Jucão Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Carlos Otavio da Silva Gomes Jr Equipe Bravo JJ

2

Jean Phelippe Cignitti Carlson Gracie Team

3

Saulo Balestrero Silva Nascimento Agnaldo Goes

3

Weder Oliveira Dias Matsumoto

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Light

1

Amanda Christina Dias Rodrigues Equipe Juquinha

2

Dayane Macleyne Pereira de Freitas 096 School Of Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Amanda Christina Dias Rodrigues Equipe Juquinha

2

Dayane Macleyne Pereira de Freitas 096 School Of Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Ildeval Machado de Sousa CheckMat

2

Tito Henrique Rodrigues de Lima Familia Marcio Frank BJJ

3

Raul Silveira Junior Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Gleyson Ferreira da Silva Equipe Juquinha

2

Vicente De Paula Magalhães Junior Equipe Juquinha

3

Andre Ribeiro Ferreira Equipe Juquinha - B

3

Luiz Paulo Perez Junqueira Giovannini GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Bruno Inacio Teixeira Gracie Barra

2

Jean Paul Verme Adrianzén Gracie Barra

3

Fylipe Pires de Almeida Chaves CheckMat

3

Tiago Natanael Wood Gomes Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Diego de Oliveira Santos Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Glauber Marques Herculano Gracie Barra

3

Francisco Ediney Gomes Rodrigues CheckMat

3

Magno da Silva Tavares Universidade Católica de Brasília

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Leonardo Almeida de Assis Academia Betânia de Artes Marciais

2

Mitchuá Yapuana Quintão de Oliveira Alliance

3

Breno Hoyos Guimarães Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

3

Dayvd Allisson Silva Menezes KMR BJJ KIMURA

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Adriano de Matos Souza Equipe Juquinha

2

Rafael Braga Gianesini Nova União

3

Cleber de Souza Jales Equipe Juquinha

3

Vinicius Raphael Seratto Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Fernando Rossi Alliance

2

Estevam Bernardes dos Reis Alliance

3

Diego Wildhagen Pereira Gracie Barra

3

João Paulo de Faria Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Paulo Henrique Cardozo Amaral Alliance

2

Sergio Brito Assunção Abreu Gracie Barra

3

Bruno Henrique Moraes Pereira Familia Marcio Frank BJJ

3

Wesley de Moura Gomes Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Diego de Oliveira Santos Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Jean Paul Verme Adrianzén Gracie Barra

3

Breno Hoyos Guimarães Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

3

Bruno Henrique Moraes Pereira Familia Marcio Frank BJJ

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Patricia Renata Guimaraes Olivieira Alliance

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Patricia Renata Guimaraes Olivieira Alliance

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Bruno Favero do Carmo Qatar BJJ Brasil

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Tyrone Salgado Reyes Top Brother Mexico

2

Pedro Henrique Dias de Carvalho GCPEPEY Team

3

Alex dos Santos Souza Sheknah Team

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Pedro Faral Carvalho CheckMat

2

Thiago da Penha Dutra Cei Jiu-Jitsu International

3

Andre Bueno Galvão Aquiles Jiu-Jitsu

3

Lucidio Jose Costa Carneiro Junior Constrictor Team

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Anderson Alexandre da Silva Equipe Bravo JJ

2

William Janser Souto Maior Soul Fighters/Delta Gold Team

3

Reinê Alves Teixeira Nova União

3

Thiago Maurício Ribeiro Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Dowver Azevedo Cruz Junior Dojo James Adler

2

Diego Santo Infight JJ

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Marcos José Porto da Silva Equipe Juquinha

2

Leonardo Travassos de Queiroz Cei Jiu-Jitsu International

3

Bráulio Padilha Gusmão CheckMat

3

Cleitomar Golçalves Batista Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Luiz Claudio Pereira Alves Júnior GF Team

2

Ananias Soares da Silva Pires Santos Rodrigues Nova União

3

Bruno Ramos Maciel Cei Jiu-Jitsu International

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Anderson Alexandre da Silva Equipe Bravo JJ

2

Cleitomar Golçalves Batista Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Dowver Azevedo Cruz Junior Dojo James Adler

3

Luiz Claudio Pereira Alves Júnior GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Rooster

1

Sebastião Sergio da S. Alves Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

José Eduardo de Oliveira Equipe Bravo JJ

2

Daniel Arantes Helou ACT JJ

Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Mayko de Araujo Girotto Borges CheckMat

2

Jakson Joaquim de Oliveira CheckMat

3

Adriano Artur Gonçalves Rocha Alliance

3

Lukas Andrade Ferreira Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light

1

Gustavo Barbosa Pereira Cicero Costha Internacional

2

Leandro Mariani P. Nascimento Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Alexsandro Vitorino de Sousa Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Fabricio Barros da Silva Hélio Soneca Brazilian JJ

Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Cássius Zamó Selvagem BJJ

2

Richard da Silva Sampaio Gracie Barra JJ

3

Igor Alves Santos Alliance

3

Paulo Eduardo Pereira Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Leandro Caitano dos Santos Ns Brotherhood

2

Odair José Martins Cavalcanti Brazilian Top Team

3

Renato Quintino de Oliveira Junior Gracie Barra

3

Saulo Lessa CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Marceu Coutinho Moreira Peixoto Constrictor Team

2

Caio Rocha Vieira Gracie Barra JJ

3

Alan Fernandes Costa Ribeiro GF Team

3

Thiago Roberth Rosa dos Santos Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Augusto Rená Maciel Mendonça Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Willian Lima Martins de Oliveira Alliance

3

Magnum Valerio da Silva Equipe Juquinha

Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

André Luis Leal Lobato Academia J. Batista

2

Ronie Peterson de Oliveira Aguiar dos Santos Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Iran Ferreira da Silva Equipe Behring

3

Leonardo Arlei Barboza Filho Rilion Gracie Goiânia/Gracie Elite

Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Augusto Rená Maciel Mendonça Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Leandro Caitano dos Santos Ns Brotherhood

3

Magnum Valerio da Silva Equipe Juquinha

3

Odair José Martins Cavalcanti Brazilian Top Team

Master 1 / Female / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Erika de Freitas Araújo Relson Gracie

Master 1 / Female / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Luana Beatriz Gomes Fiquene Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Female / Black / Open Class

1

Luana Beatriz Gomes Fiquene Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Erika de Freitas Araújo Relson Gracie

Master 2 / Male / White / Feather

1

Natanael Alves de Oliveira Cei Jiu-Jitsu International

2

Rafael Ferreira Piantino Rilion Gracie Goiânia/Gracie Elite

3

Fernando Nakamura Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / White / Light

1

Fabio Roberto Candido ZR Team Association

2

Luciano Ribeiro de Lima Eq. Claudionor Cardoso

3

Josué Neves Rodrigues Cei Jiu-Jitsu International

Master 2 / Male / White / Middle

1

Kleber Luiz da Silva GF Team

2

Jônatas Araújo Viana Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Jessé Sechuts Dualdo Black Panther

2

Volney Teixeira Freire Reis Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Eduardo Felix Braga Alves Equipe Bravo JJ

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Leandro Silva Carvalho Nova União

3

Alexandre Magno Baqueiro Rangel Pinto Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Fábio de Medeiros Costa Gracie Barra

2

Wesley Antonio de Deus Santos Equipe Jucão Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

3

Marcus Fabricio Barbosa Vianna GF Team

3

Waldecy do Nascimento Sousa Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Elielton Lobato Muniz Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Daniel Macedo Couto Equipe Juquinha

3

Renê Arian Pinheiro Gracie Barra

3

Saulo Matias Machado de Oliveira Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Daniel Santiago Paiva Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Leoncio Regal Dutra Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Marcus Machado Santiago Alliance

3

Wender Alves da Silva Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Francisco das Chagas Barros Ferreira Nova União

2

Reinaldo dos Reis Junior Nova União

3

Ivan Anderson Isidoro Alliance

3

Michel Lopes Teodoro GF Team

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Cassiano Giraldeli Melo CheckMat

2

Joilson da Silva Almeida Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Leandro Lopes de Figueiredo Alliance

3

Mateus Akira Heguchi Cicero Costha Internacional

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Joilson da Silva Almeida Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Michel Lopes Teodoro GF Team

3

Leandro Silva Carvalho Nova União

3

Saulo Matias Machado de Oliveira Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Fernanda Torres de Oliveira CheckMat

Master 2 / Female / Blue / Heavy

1

Claudina Ramos Caiado Nova União

Master 2 / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Fernanda Torres de Oliveira CheckMat

2

Claudina Ramos Caiado Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Richard Souza Batista Equipe Juquinha

2

Pedro Ivo Gomes Hermida Gracie Barra

3

Leonardo Chiacchio Napolião G13 BJJ

3

Wellington Mesquita de Carvalho Equipe Juquinha

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Daniel Hiroshi Taketomi Yamaguchi GF Team

2

Kleber Lobo Mendes Equipe Jucão Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

3

Paulo Cesar Fernandes Reis Selvagem BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Anderson de Almeida Reis Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Ederson Reis da Rocha Skull JJ Team

3

Francisco das Chagas Ferreira Lima Equipe Juquinha

3

Uriel de Jesus Tito da Rocha T1 Alexey Cruz

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Rodrigo Costa de Souza Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Pedro Henrique da Silva Subtil Equipe Juquinha

3

Clayton Lazaro Soares Silva Cei Jiu-Jitsu International

3

Eric Araujo Machado Calasans BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Toni Antti Juhani Hakala A.S Team Joinville

2

Breno Sabioni Resck Gracie Barra

3

Iuri Fonseca Reis Alliance

3

Vitor Daniel Ramos Martins Equipe Juquinha

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Marcos Leandro Souza e Silva Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Rafael Carneiro Bogado Team

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Assis Aparecido Hermenegildo da Silva CheckMat

2

Paulo Juliano dos Santos Lima Equipe Juquinha

3

Bruno Petterson Felix Ribeiro Guigo JJ

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Assis Aparecido Hermenegildo da Silva CheckMat

2

Toni Antti Juhani Hakala A.S Team Joinville

3

Bruno Petterson Felix Ribeiro Guigo JJ

3

Iuri Fonseca Reis Alliance

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Denivaldo de Oliveira Zenith BJJ

2

Paulo Rogério Alves Equipe Juquinha

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Fabio Monteiro dos Santos Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Eduardo Moreira Dias Ferreira Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Julio Cesar de Campos Santos Zenith BJJ

2

Alexandre Barbosa de Medeiros Gracie Barra

3

Josenilson Sirqueira da Cunha Equipe Juquinha

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Anderson Gomes da Silva Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Daniel Luis Morais Carlão Jiu-Jitsu Team

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Gustavo Neves Civinskas Bogado Team

2

Wesley Dias Mesqita Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Roberto Bastos Vinhote Ns Brotherhood

2

Leandro Rocha e Silva Alliance

3

Fernando Lucas Guimarães Bicalho Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Marcos Mota Rodrigues Equipe Juquinha

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Anderson Gomes da Silva Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Alexandre Barbosa de Medeiros Gracie Barra

3

Josenilson Sirqueira da Cunha Equipe Juquinha

3

Marcos Mota Rodrigues Equipe Juquinha

Master 2 / Male / Black / Rooster

1

Thiago Alves Taveira Makishi Equipe Fernando Boi

2

Ricardo de Vasconcelos Barros Ns Brotherhood

Master 2 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Carlos Eduardo Enes Raymundo GF Team

2

Wellington Mariano da Silva KMR BJJ KIMURA

3

José Eduardo de Aguiar Baptista Black Team Jiu-Jitsu - Café

3

Renato Menezes dos Santos Alliance

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light

1

Bruno Silva Souza Bruno Bomba Team

2

Marcio Celio Lima de Oliveira Gracie Barra

3

Flávio César Gomes de Oliveira Ns Brotherhood

3

Leandro Santos da Costa ACT JJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Theodoro Gabriel Canal Almeida GF Team

2

Reinaldo Eyng Junior Selvagem BJJ

3

Orlando Lourenço Moreira Junior GF Team

3

Wagner Silva Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Rafael Campos da Fonseca Pinheiro Equipe Hugo Velasco Jiu-Jitsu

2

Marcos Vitor de Aquino Ferreira Gracie Barra

3

Bernardo Gouveia de Siqueira Campos Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Diego Marinho de Godoy Marques Alliance

Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Leonardo Pereira de Sousa Equipe Juquinha

2

Anselmo Navarro Baldin Alliance

3

Ivanildo Pereira da Silva Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Thiago Fonseca da Silva Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Guilherme Caetano Brigagão Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Diego Pereira de Santana Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Claudionor Ferreira da Silva 096 School Of Jiu-Jitsu

3

Eufrazio Santiago Nunes de Oliveira Equipe Juquinha

Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Bruno Campos Fernandes de Souza Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu

2

Gabriel Souto Maior Arboes Soul Fighters Tijuca

3

Ebert Viard Neto Selvagem BJJ

3

Leonardo Alves da Silva Equipe Juquinha

Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Diego Pereira de Santana Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Marcos Vitor de Aquino Ferreira Gracie Barra

3

Marcio Celio Lima de Oliveira Gracie Barra

3

Rafael Campos da Fonseca Pinheiro Equipe Hugo Velasco Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / White / Light-Feather

1

Carlos Lamartine de Rodrigues Almeida Skull JJ Team

Master 3 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Manuel Ricardo Hollanda Gracie Barra

2

Samuel Silva Braga Gracie Barra

3

José Luiz Gonçalves Filho Equipe Juquinha

3

Osvaldo Azevedo Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

Nemias Soares Coalizão Jiu-Jitsu

2

Patrick Sousa da Silva Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Ivo Gobatto Junior G13 BJJ

Master 3 / Female / White / Super-Heavy

1

Diana Silva de Moraes T1 Alexey Cruz

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Kleber Laurindo Damazio Hipolito Skull JJ Team

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Augusto Santos Serra Júnior Cei Jiu-Jitsu International

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Régis Eric Maia Barros Equipe Juquinha

2

Celio Gomes da Costa Atrium Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Antonio Carlos Rossi Alegretti Filho CheckMat

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Valerio Leonardo Fernandes Barbosa Equipe Juquinha

2

Sergio Euripedes Silveira Matsumoto

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Antonio Carlos Rossi Alegretti Filho CheckMat

2

Valerio Leonardo Fernandes Barbosa Equipe Juquinha

3

Augusto Santos Serra Júnior Cei Jiu-Jitsu International

3

Celio Gomes da Costa Atrium Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Luiz Sergio Santiago Mendanha Nova União

2

Jose Arlan Santos Silva USGO - JJ

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Christian Guidin Kadow Alliance

2

Marcio Alves da Rocha Alliance

3

Hugo Arnaldo Bicalho Junior Nova União

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Josivan da Silva Pereira Cei Jiu-Jitsu International

2

José Mário Roberto Ventura Alliance

3

Marcelo Tufani de Oliveira Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Jose Marques Rodrigues Neto Alliance

2

Gildásio Laranjeira da Silva Five Rounds

3

Eduardo dos Santos Equipe Juquinha

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Uilton Cordeiro Mezzethi Alencar Gracie Barra

2

Wilton Junio Teixeira Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Carlos André Felix de Oliveira Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Rogerio Pontes da Cruz Cesar Maillet Team

3

Edson Antonio de Aquino Equipe Juquinha

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Leonardo Lustosa Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Anderson Oliveira Castelucio Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Rogerio Pontes da Cruz Cesar Maillet Team

2

Anderson Oliveira Castelucio Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

3

Luiz Sergio Santiago Mendanha Nova União

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Moacir Antunes de Souza Junior Carlão Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Davi Costa Dias Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Rénne Domingos dos Santos Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Cícero da Paz Gonçalves Fúria Top Team

2

Sergio Eduardo Pereira de Araujo Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Alecxandre Moraes Rangel da Silva Gracie Barra

2

Danilo Costa Donzeli Equipe Bravo JJ

3

Marques Aparecido Paulino Cei Jiu-Jitsu International

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Marcos Lopes de Oliveira Cia Amazonense de Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Rénne Domingos dos Santos Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Danilo Costa Donzeli Equipe Bravo JJ

3

Davi Costa Dias Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Marcos Lopes de Oliveira Cia Amazonense de Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Mauricio Santos Conceição Club Pina Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Fabio Neres dos Santos GF Team

3

Maycon da Silva Passos Cei Jiu-Jitsu International

Master 3 / Male / Black / Light

1

Fábio Henriques de Jesus Ares BJJ Brasil

2

Renato Pinto de Sousa Hercules-HBT

3

Bruno Rodrigues de Oliveira Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Domicio da Conceição Antunes Alliance

Master 3 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Fredson Jose Rebouças Alves Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Marcelo Nascimento Ribeiro da Silva Gracie Barra

3

Airton da Costa Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Bruno Ferreira Malheiros GF Team

Master 3 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Gustavo Endrigo Gomes Prates Equipe Juquinha

2

Weberty Viana de Sousa Equipe Juquinha

3

Fabio de Oliveira Melo Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Carlos Henrique Garibaldi Pinto Equipe Juquinha

2

Cristiano Gomes da Silva Equipe Jucão Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

3

Breno Campos Sales Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Jackson Firmo de Moura G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu

2

Vandeir Gonçalves da Silva Nova União

Master 3 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Dierley de Almeida Rodrigues Nova União

2

Julio Cesar Santana Guimarães Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Anderson Rodrigues dos Santos Santana Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Gustavo Endrigo Gomes Prates Equipe Juquinha

2

Julio Cesar Santana Guimarães Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Carlos Henrique Garibaldi Pinto Equipe Juquinha

3

Fredson Jose Rebouças Alves Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

George Sidney dos Santos Cardoso Gracie Barra

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Érito Pereira da Cunha Equipe Juquinha

2

Alessandro Freitas da Rocha Gracie Barra

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Érito Pereira da Cunha Equipe Juquinha

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Sandro Castillo Equipe Juquinha

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Jacob Silva Paulsen GF Team

2

Sandro Moreti Lima Núcleo JJ

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Irley Carlos Siqueira Quintanilha do Nascimento Selvagem BJJ

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Marcelo Rodrigues Santos Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Antonio Marcos Souza Borges Nova União

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Fabio Abreu Holanda JFC Almeida JJ

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Jacob Silva Paulsen GF Team

2

Fabio Abreu Holanda JFC Almeida JJ

3

Antonio Marcos Souza Borges Nova União

3

Sandro Castillo Equipe Juquinha

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Nelson Bernardo Valenzuela Montes GF Team

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Carlos de Oliveira Bravo Nova União

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Nelson Bernardo Valenzuela Montes GF Team

2

Carlos de Oliveira Bravo Nova União

Master 4 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Alex Pereira da Costa GF Team

Master 4 / Male / Black / Light

1

Guilherme Martins Santos Hélio Soneca Brazilian JJ

2

Clayton Meiji Ito Equipe Juquinha

3

Ivan de Jesus Teixeira do Nascimento Nova União

Master 4 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Marcelo Martins da Gama Academia Marcelo Martins Jiu-Jitsu

2

Marcelo Alves Cardoso Marcelo Tubarão

Master 4 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Luciano Vilela Dourado Nova União

2

João Salvador Feitosa Gracie Barra

3

Helvecio Augusto Moreira Penna Neto De La Riva JJ

3

Lindberg Geraldo Ferreira Equipe Juquinha

Master 4 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Emerson Alves de Gusmão Equipe Juquinha

2

Marcilio Rodrigues Tavares Equipe Juquinha

Master 4 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Cleudson Silva de O. França Skull JJ Team

2

Paulo Andre Silva Lima Equipe Juquinha

Master 4 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Rogerio Rodrigues de Oliveira Equipe Juquinha

2

Marcos Spolora Leite Selvagem BJJ

Master 4 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Rogerio Rodrigues de Oliveira Equipe Juquinha

2

Emerson Alves de Gusmão Equipe Juquinha

3

Alex Pereira da Costa GF Team

3

João Salvador Feitosa Gracie Barra

Master 5 / Female / Purple / Heavy

1

Gracijane Pereira Leite Equipe Juquinha

Master 5 / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Gracijane Pereira Leite Equipe Juquinha

Master 5 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Adimilson da Rosa Brites Equipe Juquinha

Master 5 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Carlos Alberto Justino Pereira Carlão Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Van Dyck Oliveira Nova União

Master 5 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

José Ronaldo Lopes dos Santos Ronaldo Black Team Jiu-Jitsu

Master 5 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Adimilson da Rosa Brites Equipe Juquinha

2

José Ronaldo Lopes dos Santos Ronaldo Black Team Jiu-Jitsu

3

Van Dyck Oliveira Nova União

Master 6 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Antônio Evangelista Martins da Silva Equipe Juquinha

Master 6 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Antônio Evangelista Martins da Silva Equipe Juquinha