Results

Campeonato Sul-Americano de Jiu-Jitsu 2018

Partial result May/08/2021 07:12:59 (UTC-03:00) Brasilia

Results of Academies

Adult Male

1
Cicero Costha Internacional
72
2
Qatar BJJ Brasil
50
3
Alliance
43
4
CheckMat
41
5
Cassão Team
38
6
Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
33
7
Gracie Barra
31
8
ZR Team Association
27
9
GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
18
10
Team Lloyd Irvin Brazil
18

Adult Female

1
Gracie Barra
44
2
Alliance
37
3
CheckMat
36
4
Tozi Jiu Jitsu
19
5
Cicero Costha Internacional
15
6
GF Team
15
7
Nova União
13
8
Zenith BJJ
13
9
Ns Brotherhood
12
10
LTBJJ
9

Masters

1
CheckMat
228
2
Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
163
3
Gracie Barra
136
4
Alliance
134
5
Nova União
125
6
G13 BJJ
100
7
GF Team
96
8
Zenith BJJ
55
9
Cicero Costha Internacional
52
10
LEAD BJJ
43

Juvenile

1
White House Jiu-Jitsu School
55
2
Cicero Costha Internacional
45
3
CheckMat
29
4
Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
28
5
Cei Jiu-Jitsu International
18
6
Alliance
18
7
Gracie Barra
16
8
Academia Abrindo Caminhos
12
9
Nova União
12
10
GCPEPEY Team
10

Novice

1
CheckMat
53
2
Gracie Barra
51
3
Ns Brotherhood
36
4
Cicero Costha Internacional
33
5
Guigo JJ
24
6
GF Team
23
7
Alliance
22
8
New School Brotherhood Paraná
18
9
Nova União
17
10
Atos Jiu-Jitsu
13

Athletes Results By Category

Juvenile 1 / Male / White / Feather

1

Lucas Miranda Rebouças Rodrigues Careca JJ

2

Thiago Pinheiro de Sousa CheckMat

3

Rafael Robson de Oliveira Pereira GF Team

3

Vinicius Nogueira Neves Ns Brotherhood

Juvenile 1 / Male / White / Light

1

Mauricio Virginio Paladini Bastos IFC Life Brothers

2

Dyogo Oliveira Mesquita Gracie Barra

Juvenile 1 / Male / White / Middle

1

Robert Felix da Silva NGT BJJ

2

Lucas Félix de Arruda GF Team

3

Jonathan Gonçalves de Melo Pinheiro Top Brother

3

Maikon Bryan Ceglauskis Monteiro Nova União

Juvenile 1 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Luiz Felipe Silva Top Brother Brasil

2

Gabriel Henrique de Oliveira Rosa CheckMat

3

Gabriel Fernandes Britto CheckMat

Juvenile 1 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Luiz Otavio Tibes The Match Champ

2

Vitor Goncalves Costa Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Ismael Martins de Souza Ferreira GF Team

3

Ivandro José do Nascimento Filho AJ Team

Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Marcos Antonio Gomes Guedes Spirit Fight

2

Matheus Pires dos Santos Team Yuri Carlton

3

Lucas de Souza Castro Gracie Barra

Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

David Gabriel Beje de Azevedo KMR BJJ KIMURA

2

Igor Moreira de Faria da Silva CheckMat

3

Bruno Santos Nascimento Team Yuri Carlton

3

Samuel da Conceição Costa Equipe Hilton Ares

Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Lucas Maquine Silva White House Jiu-Jitsu School

2

Guilherme Rodrigues Fernandes Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Gustavo Lopes Silva CheckMat

3

Matheus Felipe Bentes do Rego White House Jiu-Jitsu School

Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Vitor Gomes dos Santos Silva White House Jiu-Jitsu School

2

Guilherme Lopes Silva CheckMat

3

Christian Barbosa dos Santos CheckMat Brasil

3

Esmael Venancio da Silva Sandro Melo Team

Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Vitor Daniel Moreira Alliance

2

Renan Moreira Martins do Rosário LTBJJ

3

João Pedro Nicolite Rocha CheckMat

3

Joao Vitor Soares de Oliveira ESJJ (Excelence School of Jiu-Jitsu)

Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Guilherme Fernandes Alliance

2

Leon da Silva Mendonça Nova União

3

João Gabriel Galvão da Silva Academia Campo Formoso Dojô Jiu-Jitsu

3

Joao Pedro dos Santos X Team Xandão Ribeiro

Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Joao Pedro Silva De Souza Cicero Costha Internacional

2

Gabriel de Sousa Ribeiro Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Jhonatan Azevedo Mesquita Gracie Barra

Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Alexandre Papa Manara Lotus Club Criciúma / SC

2

Júlio Gabriel Almeida Martins de Sousa Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

João Pedro Manhaes Ignacio da Silva Gracie Barra

3

Paulo Vitor Antonietti Mendonça Renato Tavares

Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class Light

1

Lucas Maquine Silva White House Jiu-Jitsu School

2

Igor Moreira de Faria da Silva CheckMat

3

Matheus Felipe Bentes do Rego White House Jiu-Jitsu School

3

Samuel da Conceição Costa Equipe Hilton Ares

Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class Heavy

1

Joao Pedro Silva De Souza Cicero Costha Internacional

2

Júlio Gabriel Almeida Martins de Sousa Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

João Gabriel Galvão da Silva Academia Campo Formoso Dojô Jiu-Jitsu

3

Vitor Gomes dos Santos Silva White House Jiu-Jitsu School

Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Suellen Souza Costa Globe Fight Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Light

1

Micaelle Cristina Alves Simoes Gracie Barra

2

Eduarda Alves Santos Team Jucão

3

Maria Luiza Nunes Pinto JFC Almeida JJ

Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Luiza Nogueira Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Ellen Cristina Nunes Pereira New School Brotherhood Paraná

2

Hillary Maria Nunes Correia Sandro Melo Team

3

Aghata Adriane Rabelo Fernandes CheckMat

Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Heavy

1

Alana Rodrigues Nogueira GF Team

2

Beatriz Helena Molinari Vieira Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Welma Moreira dos Santos Cei Jiu-Jitsu International

2

Rayssa Santos Cavalcante Renan Fight Team

3

Thalita Santos do Nascimento Raiz Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Open Class Light

1

Suellen Souza Costa Globe Fight Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Micaelle Cristina Alves Simoes Gracie Barra

3

Eduarda Alves Santos Team Jucão

3

Maria Luiza Nunes Pinto JFC Almeida JJ

Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Open Class Heavy

1

Welma Moreira dos Santos Cei Jiu-Jitsu International

2

Beatriz Helena Molinari Vieira Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

3

Aghata Adriane Rabelo Fernandes CheckMat

3

Luiza Nogueira Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile 2 / Male / White / Rooster

1

Cristefy Bruno Santos de Nazaré Pedrão Fight Team

Juvenile 2 / Male / White / Light-Feather

1

Willian Bastos New School Brotherhood Paraná

2

João Filipe Oliveira de Souza Clóvis Brito

3

Reuel do Nascimento Coutinho Cicero Costha Internacional

Juvenile 2 / Male / White / Feather

1

Anilton Caion de Oliveira New School Brotherhood Paraná

2

Joao Pedro Lorena Lopes Batista Ns Brotherhood

3

Augusto Ripel Salgado Fight Sports Brasil

Juvenile 2 / Male / White / Light

1

Alysson Parcelly Guerra Belo T. Filho Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Igor de Jesus Silva Lima Zenith BJJ - International

3

Gabriel Takeshi de Andrade Maeda Otávio de Almeida

Juvenile 2 / Male / White / Middle

1

Thiago Robson Saboia Sousa Quartel General da Luta

2

Guilherme Ulrich Regis Irala Carlson Gracie Team

3

Rhyan Abreu GF Team

3

Rodrigo Proença dos Anjos Cia Paulista

Juvenile 2 / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

Victor Tannus de Araujo MXT Academy BJJ

2

Alexandre Lohner Lins Faria Leão Dourado

3

Caio Arguello Escobar Fight Sports Brasil

Juvenile 2 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Guilherme Camargo Duarte Conexão Jiu-Jitsu

2

Tiago Teixeira Said de Souza GF Team

Juvenile 2 / Female / White / Light-Feather

1

Sara De Paula Lima Bon Sai JJ

Juvenile 2 / Female / White / Middle

1

Giovanna Maximiano Lopes Maromba Academia

2

Giovana de Almeida Santos Ns Brotherhood

Juvenile 2 / Female / White / Super-Heavy

1

Mariana Campos de Oliveira Alliance

2

Vera Christina Souza Barbosa FNJJ

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

David Francisco Carvalho Duarte Cicero Costha Internacional

2

Carlos Ezequiel Cruz do Nascimento White House Jiu-Jitsu School

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Pedro Henrique Schumackr Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

2

Alex Sandro Vieira Junior Zenith BJJ

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Matheus Rodrigues de Lima White House Jiu-Jitsu School

2

Douglas Almeida de Souza Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

3

Danilo Ribeiro dos Santos Qatar BJJ Brasil

3

Joao Victor Ribeiro CheckMat

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Uanderson Ferreira de Oliveira Game Fight Matriz

2

Lucas de Carvalho Pereira White House Jiu-Jitsu School

3

Guilherme Pimenta Araujo de Souza Cicero Costha Europe

3

Lucas Marconi Canevari Magoo JJ

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Iranslav Neoral Alicerce Jiu Jitsu

2

Allan Kennedy Loures Barbosa Sheknah Team

3

Fabricio De Jesus Ramos Quinzote Ramos Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

3

Rafael Silveira Borges Calasans BJJ

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Gabriel Correa da Silva Nova União

2

Luka Leony Laurindo Silva JFC Almeida JJ

3

Pedro Pereira Bullsfighter

3

Vitor Dantas Teixeira Gracie Barra

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Weslley Ryan Dutra Rilion Gracie Pernambuco

2

Kauê de Carvalho D. Vidal IFC Life Brothers

3

Juan Pablo Pino Cruz CheckMat

3

Luan Sousa Lima CheckMat

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Gabriel Bressan Garcia CheckMat

2

Gabriel Kaspary Barbosa Wesley Santos Team

3

Gabriel de Mendonça Maus Qatar BJJ Brasil

3

Nayron Icaro Da Silva GCPEPEY Team

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Kauê Gustavo Morgado Cicero Costha Internacional

2

Adrian Roberto Pereira Conexão Jiu-Jitsu

3

Pietro Emanuel Amaral Leal GF Team

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class Light

1

Matheus Rodrigues de Lima White House Jiu-Jitsu School

2

Guilherme Pimenta Araujo de Souza Cicero Costha Europe

3

Joao Victor Ribeiro CheckMat

3

Lucas de Carvalho Pereira White House Jiu-Jitsu School

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class Heavy

1

Nayron Icaro Da Silva GCPEPEY Team

2

Rafael Silveira Borges Calasans BJJ

3

Gabriel de Mendonça Maus Qatar BJJ Brasil

3

Iranslav Neoral Alicerce Jiu Jitsu

Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Light

1

Maria Eduarda Tozoni Ono The Match Champ

2

Laura Riberti Sileci Team Cruz BJJ

Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Randryely da Silva Souza Carlos Holanda Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Mikaele Damaceno Cicero Costha Internacional

Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Katally Angela Braga da Silva Team PAS

2

Andressa Graziela Araújo Silva Zenith North BJJ

3

Thalita Fernanda Alberto G13 BJJ

Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Heavy

1

Dircelly Oliveira Carvalho Academia Abrindo Caminhos

2

Amanda da Silva Fragoas Garcia CheckMat

3

Mirella Barbosa da Silva Colisão Jiu-Jitsu

3

Raquel De Oliveira Santos Lotus Sensei Felix

Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Maria Carolina Barón Vicentini Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Open Class Light

1

Laura Riberti Sileci Team Cruz BJJ

Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Open Class Heavy

1

Maria Carolina Barón Vicentini Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

2

Dircelly Oliveira Carvalho Academia Abrindo Caminhos

3

Katally Angela Braga da Silva Team PAS

3

Raquel De Oliveira Santos Lotus Sensei Felix

Adult / Male / White / Light-Feather

1

Rhaue Muryllo Scuzziato Academia Thai Brasil

2

Matheus de Jesus Almeida Ns Brotherhood

3

Kaleb Lima de Souza Careca JJ

3

Willian Costa da Silva Iron Brothers

Adult / Male / White / Feather

1

Uriel Alan Flores Barbieri Nova União

2

Marcelo Ferreira da Silva Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Gonzalo Daniel Pereyra Gracie Humaita Argentina

3

Victor Hugo Americo Garcez Careca JJ

Adult / Male / White / Light

1

Vitor Felipe Lima Alliance

2

Wilker Farias Alves Filho Nova União

3

Felipe de Castro Rocha Regis Oliveira BJJ

3

Francisco Anderson Pereira da Silva Marcelo Tubarão

Adult / Male / White / Middle

1

Edson Eduardo Mariano Junior Orlando Saraiva / Carlson Gracie

2

Paulo Marcelo dos Santos CheckMat

3

Guilherme Rubens Moraes Vera Bordon House Of Jiu-Jitsu

3

Matheus Dos Santos Gomes Alliance

Adult / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Urias Leitão Bandeira Gracie Barra

2

Klinger Soares da Silva Minielo GF Team

3

Pedro Henrique Oliveira Silva Soul Fighters/Delta Gold Team

3

Rodrigo fão Silva CheckMat

Adult / Male / White / Heavy

1

Filipe Rodrigues de Matos da Silva Kronos BJJ

2

Fabricio Souza Oliveira Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Emerson Henrique De Sá CheckMat

3

Janio Gawlik Silvestre da Luz Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

Pedro Henrique de Oliveira Coelho Gracie Barra

2

Marcio Adib Zarzur Ns Brotherhood

3

Janderson Pereira Gomes Familia Marcio Frank BJJ

3

Leonardo Santa Rita Leite Tetris

Adult / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Danilo Francisco Santos França Team Yuri Carlton

2

Matheus Augusto Marinho Kito - Ryu

3

Joao Victor Santos Team Yuri Carlton

3

Renan Rodrigues Xavier CheckMat

Adult / Female / White / Rooster

1

Jaqueline Gomes Pacheco Cicero Costha Internacional

2

Yone Ferreira de Souza NGT BJJ

Adult / Female / White / Light-Feather

2

Natalia Chiarotti Netto de Souza Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Camila Caroline dos Santos Reis Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Lais Pederiva Brito GF Team

Adult / Female / White / Feather

1

Maria Elisa Cesar Guermann Nunes Cassão Team

2

Karolline Roberta Cavalini Furtado Pedra XTreme BJJ

3

Beatriz Carolline Dias dos Santos Cei Jiu-Jitsu International

3

Priscila Betsabé Reyna Tramon Cicero Costha Internacional

Adult / Female / White / Light

1

Carolina Vianna de Sá KMR BJJ KIMURA

2

Raquel Masuno Moreira Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu

3

Nathália Ivanir Mendes dos Santos Zenith BJJ

3

Tais Aparecida Gonçalves dos Santos Paulo Ledesma BJJ

Adult / Female / White / Middle

1

Dayanne Barros Daltro de Santana Gracie Barra

2

Julia Ferreira Rosa Equipe Hilton Ares

3

Bárbara Cristina de Sá CheckMat

3

Evelyn Cris Lins Pontes Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Thaíla Gabriella Macêdo Araujo Silva Raiz Jiu-Jitsu

2

Kamila Nunes Quidute de Azevedo Pinto Mendonça Gracie Barra

3

Daniela Maria da Silva Clube de Jiu Jitsu Pitbull SP

3

Karoline Correia de Medeiros Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / White / Heavy

1

Fernanda Francisco da Silva Gracie Barra

2

Gislaine dos Santos Ribeiro da Silva Guigo JJ

3

Brunna Tiemi Carneiro kay Alliance

3

Nyedja Silva de Oliveira Alliance

Adult / Female / White / Super-Heavy

1

Maria Clara Fabri Birolli Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu USA

2

Carina Efigenio da Silva Leão Dourado

3

Bárbara Ribeiro Gouveia LEAD BJJ

3

Grazielle Oliveira Marques Morais Macaco Gold Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

Ermeson Sousa Quartel General da Luta

2

Pablo Wilker Lopes Camara Cassão Team

3

Lincoln Rafael Lino Batista Silva Ns Brotherhood

3

Thiago Assumpçao Taborda TJJ School

Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Lucas André Honório Silva Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

2

Jonatan William da Silva Santos CheckMat

3

Anderson Silva de Oliveira Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Gabriel Varella B. Fonseca Almeida Cassão Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Gabriel Cardoso Amorim Cicero Costha Internacional

2

Lucas da Silva Bezerril Gracie Barra JJ

3

Jefferson Douglas B. da Silva Cicero Costha Europe

3

Vinicius Francesco Paoli Cicero Costha Internacional

Adult / Male / Blue / Light

1

Pedro Henrique Meira Damasceno Cassão Team

2

Kevin Alec Bernardino da Silva Norte Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Lucas Garcia Alcantara Cicero Costha Europe

3

Vitor Fernando Santile de Souza Ryan Gracie Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Jose Jurema Nascimento de Carvalho CheckMat Brasil

2

Robson Gomes Praia Júnior Nabil Jiu-Jitsu

3

Pedro Vinicius Nascimento Oliveira CheckMat

3

Thiago Almeida de Lima Cicero Costha Internacional

Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Mauro Lucas Moreira da Silva Rabelo Cassão Team

2

Max Weslei da Silva Reis Cassão Team

3

Eduardo Fernando Plazezwski CheckMat

3

Macksuel Maciel Camelo de Sousa CheckMat Brasil

Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Luccas Lira Costa Halavanca BJJ Brasil

2

Carlos Cainan Silvestre da Costa de Souza GF Team

3

Antonio Marcos Chaves de Souza Julio Secco

3

João Francisco Cerini Alliance JJ

Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Diego da Silva Ramos Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Breno Oliveira da Silva CheckMat

3

Dayvison Lucas Miranda Lobo Calado ZR Team Association

3

Lorenzo Duarte Dayrell Cassão Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Horácio Maciel Antunes Gracie Barra

2

Italo Rodrigues Barboza Alves Colisão Jiu-Jitsu

3

Daniel Marciano da Costa Zenith BJJ

3

Rafael Aparecido Rangel Paulo Ledesma BJJ

Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Horácio Maciel Antunes Gracie Barra

2

Max Weslei da Silva Reis Cassão Team

3

Antonio Marcos Chaves de Souza Julio Secco

3

Mauro Lucas Moreira da Silva Rabelo Cassão Team

Adult / Female / Blue / Rooster

1

Karina Menezes Carvalho NGT BJJ

2

Tâmara Milena Reis Ribeiro Zenith North BJJ

Adult / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Giulia Guimaraes Gregorut Alliance

2

Adriana Gamarra Valle Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Gabriela Ferreira França Quartel General da Luta

3

Stephanie Anne Diniz Antas de Souza Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Aghata Ribeiro Alves 014RBJJ

2

Áurea Calheiros De Almeida Sandro Melo Team

3

Karina Nunes de Souza Top Brother

3

Rebeca Mendes Novaes de Souza Team Yuri Carlton

Adult / Female / Blue / Light

1

Stephanie Torres Jangelni Tozi Jiu Jitsu

2

Carla Fuentes González Top Brother Mexico

3

Alanis Diniz LR Extreme

3

Richielly da Silva Vergilio Top Brother Brasil

Adult / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Deise dos Santos Leonanjo Alliance

2

Brígida Carvalho Felipe Qatar BJJ Brasil

3

Jorraina Karoline de Matos Soul Fighters/Delta Gold Team

Adult / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Kauane Ramos da Silva CheckMat

2

Gabriely Cristina Pires Zenith BJJ

3

Manuella Kersting Frediani MXT Academy BJJ

3

Maria Raniele Alencar Lima Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Blue / Heavy

1

Tamiris Fernanda da Silva Alliance

2

Victoria Leite de Oliveira Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Elaine Souza da Silva CheckMat

3

Marina Ferreira Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Mikaela Barros de Lima GF Team

2

Maria Eduarda de Oliveira Nascimento AJ Team

3

Andreia Lilian de Castro Iron Brothers

3

Heloiza Marcella Moura Freitas dos Santos Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Tamiris Fernanda da Silva Alliance

2

Mikaela Barros de Lima GF Team

3

Richielly da Silva Vergilio Top Brother Brasil

3

Stephanie Torres Jangelni Tozi Jiu Jitsu

Adult / Male / Purple / Rooster

1

Erick Batista da Silva Nova União

2

Wagner Chrispim Junior Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

3

Italo Augusto Bonfim Frota CheckMat

3

Relter Lima Silva Filho Cassão Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Rafael Nascimento Campos Gracie Barra

2

Gabriel Fernandes Souza Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

3

Daniël de Groot CheckMat

3

Hian Victor Leite GF Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Matheus Yudi Onda Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

2

Wesley Patrick Possamai The Match Champ

3

Marcelo Fausto de Abreu Montanagna CheckMat

3

Wilhiam Mateus Marques da Silva ZR Team Association

Adult / Male / Purple / Light

1

Julio Souza Arantes Qatar BJJ Brasil

2

Vitor Hugo dos Santos Sotini Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Gabriel de Campos Theodoro Lanza Cassão Team

3

Welton Francisco Leme GF Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Guilherme Mitsuo Stangari Kokumai OLL Fight

2

Pedro Henrik F. de Oliveira Costa Guigo JJ

3

Felipe da Silva Qatar BJJ Brasil

3

Jardel de Oliveira Costa Cassão Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Neocicero Barbosa Qatar BJJ Brasil

2

Vinicius Alves Lessa Paula Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Gabriel Castro Vieira Lima Cassão Team

3

Italo Lima Costa Ares BJJ Brasil

Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Guilherme Cabezudo Vilhalba Alliance

2

Naaliel Rodrigues de Almeida CheckMat

3

Bruno Jose de Moraes Lima Gracie Barra

3

Gustavo Henrique Oliveira dos Santos Alliance

Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Vinicius Liberati Cicero Costha Internacional

2

Daniel Ribeiro da Conceição Goulart Team JJ - BR

3

Francisco Gilberto Apolinario Barros CheckMat

3

José Lucas Ferreira Braga ZR Team Association

Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Paulo André Lanzillotti CheckMat

2

Nycollas Xavier Cordeiro Ns Brotherhood

3

Davi Borges Alcantara de Lima ESJJ (Excelence School of Jiu-Jitsu)

3

João Victor Teixeira Martins Leal Alliance

Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Vinicius Liberati Cicero Costha Internacional

2

Pedro Henrik F. de Oliveira Costa Guigo JJ

3

Gabriel Castro Vieira Lima Cassão Team

3

Wesley Patrick Possamai The Match Champ

Adult / Female / Purple / Rooster

1

Susana Lenara Machado Gracie Barra

2

Wlyanna Gomes De Souza Cei Jiu-Jitsu International

Adult / Female / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Beatriz Maria Silva Santos Academia OCS JJ

2

Karen Danielle de Sousa Carvalho Academia Marangoni

Adult / Female / Purple / Feather

1

Kimberly Silva Costa LTBJJ

2

Ketelly Santos de Freitas Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Aline Santos Costa Ns Brotherhood

3

Gabriela de Sousa Salera Bruno Bomba Team

Adult / Female / Purple / Light

1

Gabriela A. Pereira Tozi Jiu Jitsu

2

Sabrina Rogéria Ataide Beserra Gondim CheckMat

3

Luciana Moraes Gouveia Lótus Club

3

Victória Loureiro Ulrich Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC

Adult / Female / Purple / Middle

1

Adriane Cristina Cesário Gracie Barra

2

Betina Chaves Penedo Pereira GF Team

3

Catarina Nicolite Rocha CheckMat

3

Marina Cantelli Calegon Tetris

Adult / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Mayara Monteiro Custódio CheckMat

2

Rebecca Azevedo de Albuquerque CheckMat

3

Hannia de Sousa Brito Botelho Alliance

3

Lúcia Prado Moreira Cavalli Guigo JJ

Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Catarina Nicolite Rocha CheckMat

2

Lúcia Prado Moreira Cavalli Guigo JJ

3

Adriane Cristina Cesário Gracie Barra

3

Mayara Monteiro Custódio CheckMat

Adult / Male / Brown / Rooster

1

Tiago Teixeira Rodrigues Academia Day Bu Kan - DBK

2

Ricardo Rodrigues Silva Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu

3

Alvaro Darly da Silva Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Guilherme Vinicius Clementino Giorgiani Orlando Saraiva / Carlson Gracie

Adult / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Wesley Souza Santos Alliance

2

Rommel Fernandes de Oliveira Cascão Jiu Jitsu BR

3

Micael Guilherme de Jesus Teixeira Constantino Jiu-Jitsu

3

Nazareno Ferreira da Silva Soul Fighters/Delta Gold Team

Adult / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Daniel Aquino Diniz Coelho Santos CheckMat

2

Felipe Makoto Ono de Souza Guigo JJ

3

Diego de Oliveira Zenith BJJ

Adult / Male / Brown / Light

1

Guilherme Guimaraes Borges Olimpio da Rocha ZR Team Association

2

Samuel Silveira Rocha Cassão Team

3

Gustavo Jovelino da Silva LTBJJ

3

Lucas Baia Gonçalves Academia OCS JJ

Adult / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Rafael dos Anjos Torres Alliance

2

Bruno Bressan Garcia CheckMat

3

Gabriel Araújo de Souza Agnaldo Goes

3

Luiz Tadeu Dionisio Qatar BJJ Brasil

Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Marcos Vinicius de Oliveira Martins Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

2

Lucas Lisboa Alves Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Mike Gomes Pereira Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Rafael de Almeida Moreira Dutra Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Tacio Carneiro Alves Qatar BJJ Brasil

2

Paulo Cesar Rocha Dias Junior Gracie Barra

3

Gabriel Arantes Volante XCoach

3

Thiago Saldanha Dalcol Morumbi Jiu-Jitsu Academy

Adult / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Jackson Douglas de Carvalho Batista Cicero Costha Internacional

2

Leonardo de Oliveira Gonçalves Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Carlos Eduardo Farias Junior Top Brother

3

Renan Oliveira Dias CheckMat

Adult / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Luis Eduardo Lopes do Carmo Team Lloyd Irvin Brazil

2

Wilson Bueno de Moraes Júnior CheckMat

3

Paulo Otavio Dantas Da Costa Silva Zenith BJJ - Sergipe

3

Pedro José Pessoa de Melo Bisneto ZR Team Association

Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Luis Eduardo Lopes do Carmo Team Lloyd Irvin Brazil

2

Jackson Douglas de Carvalho Batista Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Guilherme Guimaraes Borges Olimpio da Rocha ZR Team Association

3

Tacio Carneiro Alves Qatar BJJ Brasil

Adult / Female / Brown / Feather

1

Swanny Patricia Guimaraes Batista Ns Brotherhood

2

Andreza Coelho Muniz Nova União

Adult / Female / Brown / Light

1

Izabel Vieira Seki Zenith BJJ

2

Bruna Driely Ricalde Maciel Cicero Costha Internacional

Adult / Female / Brown / Middle

1

Daiane da Silva Oliveira Nova União

2

Elizabeth Jane Exell Vilanova Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Brown / Open Class

1

Bruna Driely Ricalde Maciel Cicero Costha Internacional

2

Elizabeth Jane Exell Vilanova Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Andreza Coelho Muniz Nova União

3

Izabel Vieira Seki Zenith BJJ

Adult / Male / Black / Rooster

1

Aniel Bonifacio Candido Qatar BJJ Brasil

2

Dalvan Da Silva Nunes Zenith BJJ

3

Luiz Cristiano Barros De Sobral Vicente Jr. Team

3

Rafael Silva Lima ZR Team Association

Adult / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Rodnei Barbosa Gabriel Junior Qatar BJJ Brasil

2

Willian Melo de Oliveira Alliance

3

Diego Kalil Senna Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Marcio Ferreira do Nascimento Cicero Costha Internacional

Adult / Male / Black / Feather

1

Murilo Guimarães do Amaral Alliance

2

Rafael de Oliveira C. da Silva Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Alex Takeshi Nakadaki EBJJA/Kuroiwa

3

Antonio Henrique Gomes Felix Nova União

Adult / Male / Black / Light

1

Alexandre Faria Molinaro Carlson Gracie Team

2

Victor de Matos Zenith BJJ

3

João Humberto Alves Ribeiro Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

João Paulo Gonçalves Neto Alliance

Adult / Male / Black / Middle

1

Alexandre Joaquim de Jesus Calasans BJJ

2

Rodolphe Nery Rezende Souza ZR Team Association

3

Eliezer David Raab Skaf CheckMat

3

Fabricio José Barbarotti Cicero Costha Internacional

Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Horlando de Jesus Monteiro GD Jiu-Jitsu Association

2

Eric Lopez Medeiros de Souza Constrictor Team

3

Caio Vinícius da Costa Rodrigues Ryan Gracie Team

3

Fabio Vinicius Vitorino Ferreira GF Team

Adult / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Hygor Brito da Silva Cicero Costha Internacional

2

Gerard Piotr Labinski Ns Brotherhood

3

Filipe Pimentel Pinheiro Qatar BJJ Brasil

3

Flávio Junqueira Alliance

Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Hugo Leonardo B. Ferreira da Silva ZR Team Association

2

Brenno José Novais Veloso da Silveira Nova União

3

Raphael Ribeiro dos Santos Team Cruz BJJ

Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Antonio de Padua Assef Nunes Nascimento GF Team

2

Renan Marcel Rodrigues Vieira Morumbi Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3

Silvio Cesar Peixoto Junior De La Riva JJ

3

Victor Hugo R. Trigueiro da Silva Nova União

Adult / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Horlando de Jesus Monteiro GD Jiu-Jitsu Association

2

Hygor Brito da Silva Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Antonio de Padua Assef Nunes Nascimento GF Team

3

Filipe Pimentel Pinheiro Qatar BJJ Brasil

Adult / Female / Black / Light

1

Luciane dos Santos Silva Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Black / Middle

1

Éricka Wannessa Almeida Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Sábatha Laís Francisco dos Santos Ryan Gracie Team

Adult / Female / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Joaquina dos Santos Bonfim Neta Gracie Barra

2

Jessica da Silva Oliveira Gracie Barra

3

Talita Andrea Nogueira Ns Brotherhood

3

Verônica Rosa da Silva Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Black / Open Class

1

Jessica da Silva Oliveira Gracie Barra

2

Sábatha Laís Francisco dos Santos Ryan Gracie Team

3

Joaquina dos Santos Bonfim Neta Gracie Barra

3

Talita Andrea Nogueira Ns Brotherhood

Master 1 / Male / White / Light-Feather

1

Alex Paulo Pires Academia Marangoni

2

Thiago da Versa Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Cicero Enedino Silva Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / White / Feather

1

Dailton Silva Costa Bon Sai JJ

2

Felipe Silveira Sumiya Guigo JJ

3

Diego Tomaz de Aquino CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / White / Light

1

Lucas Pereira de Oliveira Cicero Costha Internacional

2

Diego Santos Petian G13 BJJ

3

Adriano Araujo da Silva FNJJ

3

Alan Marcos Batista CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / White / Middle

1

Marcelo de Oliveira Santos CheckMat

2

Kleber Alex Correia XCoach

3

Carlos Alberto Torres Filho Ns Brotherhood

3

Cosmo Tenório Vanderlei Luiz Paulo Jiu-Jitsu USA

Master 1 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Edivaldo Oliveira da Silva Junior Brasa/99

2

Cleildo Antonio da Silva Conceição Fight Brothers

3

Cássio Gonçalves Pessoa Souza Tetris

3

Mariano Rodolfo Carrara Brasa Poland

Master 1 / Male / White / Heavy

1

Bruno Raphael Tadeu Moraes Brandão GF Team

2

Reginaldo Barroso Medeiros Associação Monteiro

3

Eduardo Portes de Oliveira LEAD BJJ

3

Everaldo Antunes de Oliveira Junior CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

Joao Mauro de Oliveira Magoo JJ

2

Bruno Mesquita Lopes CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Lucas Pompilio de Araújo Guigo JJ

2

Fellipe Saul Brandalise ASM BJJ Association - Brasil

3

Henrique Pereira Machado Alliance

3

Jusie Gomes Froes Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family

Master 1 / Female / White / Feather

1

Tatiane Vieira Ramos CheckMat

2

Maristelle Soares Bassani CheckMat

3

Jeane Anselmo da Conceicao Octógono Jiu-Jitsu

3

Tabatta Martins de Souza Nova União

Master 1 / Female / White / Middle

1

Fernanda de Oliveira e Silva Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

2

Naiara Reis di Morais Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

David Ferreira Severo The Match Champ

2

Téo Lima Públio de Castro Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Daniel Jaenisch Lopes Drill BJJ

3

Tancremildo Pinheiro Maia Filho Ac. Atitude - Acre

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Marcos Yoshiji Yamada CheckMat

2

Roberto Edson Pincheira Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Claudio Cole Garra Team

3

Michael Jhonni da Silva Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Leo William Monteiro Borges Cicero Costha Internacional

2

Raphael Baptista de Oliveira ZR Team Association

3

Leonardo Duarte Ressurreição Gracie Barra JJ

3

Marcelo Prestes dos Santos CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Cristofer Tiago Belmiro CheckMat

2

Marcus Vinícius Dourado Santos GF Team

3

Carlos Alberto Ramos Florentino JFC Almeida JJ

3

Júlio César dos Santos Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Elizeu Santa Clara Zaioncz Jaraguá BJJ

2

Eduardo Gomes Rocha Gracie Barra

3

Orlando Luis Proença CheckMat

3

Ricardo Frederico Blum CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Dorival Jose dos Santos Junior Otávio de Almeida

2

Leandro Griitdner LEAD BJJ

3

João Danillo Araújo Braga Ronaldo Black Team Jiu-Jitsu

3

Odair Jose Fernandes dos Santos N1 Academia de Artes Marciais

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Danilo Fernando dos Santos Coradini LEAD BJJ

2

Gabriel Vinicius Medrano Vagliengo Gracie Barra

3

Alexandre Ximenes Cipriano Ns Brotherhood

3

Emerson Carlos da Silva Qatar BJJ Brasil

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Thiago Chaves Barbosa GF Team

2

Diego Eduardo Malavazi Nova União

3

Juares Santos LEAD BJJ

3

Tiago Aparecido Rodrigues Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Juares Santos LEAD BJJ

2

Dorival Jose dos Santos Junior Otávio de Almeida

3

Elizeu Santa Clara Zaioncz Jaraguá BJJ

3

Orlando Luis Proença CheckMat

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Diosana Frigo Drill BJJ

2

Renata Aparecida Quintino G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu

3

Camila Silveira Sumiya Guigo JJ

3

Natalia Regina Machado Ferezin Alliance

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Cristina de Almeida Castilho Cicero Costha Internacional

2

Marivane de Fatima Chiomento Garra Team

3

Ivy Tarcis Zanella Familia Marcio Frank BJJ

3

Suellen Mendonça Perseguin Cicero Costha Internacional

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Light

1

Mariane Moreira Santos HBJ

2

Andressa Cristina Zaneti CheckMat

3

Joice Tavares Viana Goulart Team JJ - BR

3

Renata Yuri de Faria Yamazaki Alliance

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Aline Aparecida Correia Silva Gracie Barra

2

Danusa Terto Martins KMR BJJ KIMURA

3

Adriana Silva XCoach

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Aline Silva Santos Equipe Gambulino Team de Jiu-Jitsu

2

Vivianny de Melo Guarena Lima Studio R1

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Heavy

1

Ana Paula da Silva RMNU Brasil

2

Suellen Gomes Silveira Nova União

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Karla Adriana Carmina Araújo Maia Ac. Atitude - Acre

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Diosana Frigo Drill BJJ

2

Suellen Mendonça Perseguin Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Andressa Cristina Zaneti CheckMat

3

Vivianny de Melo Guarena Lima Studio R1

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Rooster

1

Anderson Kimura GF Team

2

Luiz Pierre da Silva Araujo ZR Team Association

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Ericson Niclevicz dos Santos Magoo JJ

2

Wagner Emilio Rodrigues de Rezende Alliance

3

Alexandre Vasconcelos Bispo JFC Almeida JJ

3

João Carvalho de Oliveira Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Gleyson Ferreira da Silva Equipe Juquinha

2

Laio Roberto Araujo da Silva Cia Paulista

3

Bruno Xavier Teixeira MKBJJ

3

Thiago Oliveira da Silva GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Robson Luiz dos Santos RMNU Brasil

2

Jean Paul Verme Adrianzén Gracie Barra

3

Daniel Aleixo Machado Corrêa Gracie Barra

3

Maicon Sant-ana Academia Thai Brasil

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Roberto Rignani Junior Ryan Gracie Team

2

Jefferson de Souza Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Fernando Adlei Tobias Roca Familia Marcio Frank BJJ

3

Marcelo Soares de Araujo LR Extreme

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Leonardo Almeida de Assis Academia Betânia de Artes Marciais

2

Augusto Tsukuda Ichisato Guigo JJ

3

Alessandro Botarelli Scioli One Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

3

Julio Cesar Vidal Martins Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

André Vaguenas Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

2

Leonardo Carvalho Vieira Gracie Humaita

3

Arão Marques de Sousa CheckMat

3

Maurício dos Santos Tomé Qatar BJJ Brasil

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Danilo Vicente Crecencio CheckMat

2

Renato Moreira Leitao Ns Brotherhood

3

Fernando Rossi Alliance

3

Moura Júnior Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Moises Mitrioni Ferreira Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family

2

Bruno Salatino Nogueira da Gama Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

3

Andre Henrique Ventrilho LEAD BJJ

3

Wesley de Moura Gomes Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Julio Cesar Vidal Martins Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

2

Moura Júnior Gracie Barra

3

Bruno Salatino Nogueira da Gama Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

3

Fernando Rossi Alliance

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Tatiana Uemura Nova União

2

Isabel Cristina Gomes Águia Dourada

3

Janelize Marcelle Diok Rodrigues Avante Jiu-Jitsu

3

Michele Marques Oliveira LG System

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Feather

1

Bárbara Pires CheckMat

2

Denise Yoshimura Lótus Club

3

Luara de Souza Tallada Guego Jiu-Jitsu Team

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Light

1

Tania Yukie Matsuzaki Ponciano Equipe Hugo Velasco Jiu-Jitsu

2

Gessica Rodrigues Fong Nien CheckMat

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Middle

1

Dayana Barcelos de Almeida G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu

2

Patricia Rodrigues Bornato Alliance

3

Lidia Maria da Silva Magoo JJ

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Eliza Régia de Souza Vasconcelos The Brothers BJJ Pernambuco

2

Flavia Aparecida de Camargo Paiva Gracie Barra

3

Carolina Rossini Gelsi Lótus Club

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Érika dos Santos Andrade Qatar BJJ Brasil

2

Patricia Renata Guimaraes Olivieira Alliance

3

Deborah Gomes Barbosa Kihon Dojo B9

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Eliza Régia de Souza Vasconcelos The Brothers BJJ Pernambuco

2

Tania Yukie Matsuzaki Ponciano Equipe Hugo Velasco Jiu-Jitsu

3

Bárbara Pires CheckMat

3

Dayana Barcelos de Almeida G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Rooster

1

Keydson Koury da Silva ZR Team Association

2

Carlos Henrique Pereira da Silva G13 BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Mariano Guimarães Neto KMR BJJ KIMURA

2

Bruno Favero do Carmo Qatar BJJ

3

Fabio Paul Vandresen Seth Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Rafael Rodrigues Da Silva Bon Sai JJ

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Joel Rossi Figueiroa Alliance

2

Flávio Mariano Dias Zenith BJJ

3

Carlos Alberto Gomes IFC Life Brothers

3

Felipe Rene Nunes de Oliveira Guego Jiu-Jitsu Team

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Icaro Protasio Araujo da Costa KMR BJJ KIMURA

2

Igor Dore do Couto Ramos GF Team

3

Diego Fiel Gonçalves Natural Kombat

3

Willian Rodrigues Alliance JJ

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Henrique Aparecido de Souza Pereira CheckMat

2

Jorge Alves Pereira Junior Maromba Academia

3

Jefferson Figueira Registo Qatar BJJ Brasil

3

Tiago da Silva Zenith BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Joilson Lira Ferreira Familia Marcio Frank BJJ

2

Sandro Severo Testa Drill BJJ

3

Fagner Nogueira de Oliveira Ryan Gracie Team

3

Philippe Santhiago da Silva CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Thiago Ricci de Oliveira CheckMat

2

Mateus Jaider Miranda Gomes Alliance

3

Jonathan Candido da Silva Equipe Phillipe Spakauskas

3

Thyago Guirelle Silva KMR BJJ KIMURA

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Fernando Henrique Silva CheckMat

2

Rafael Januário de Queiroz GF Team

3

Fábio Wellington Ventura Maranhão Filho MG TEAM

3

Rafael Andrade dos Santos Alliance

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Rodolfo Oliveira Penaforte Bento G13 BJJ

2

Jeferson Basso Magoo JJ

3

Bruno Portela Gomes CheckMat

3

Lucas Henrique Rodrigues Sampaio Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Fernando Henrique Silva CheckMat

2

Joilson Lira Ferreira Familia Marcio Frank BJJ

3

Diego Fiel Gonçalves Natural Kombat

3

Fagner Nogueira de Oliveira Ryan Gracie Team

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Juliana Cristina Longhi Orlando Saraiva / Carlson Gracie

2

Siomara Spath LG System

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Light

1

Ane Santos de Oliveira G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu

2

Erika Cristina da Silva Neto Texas Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Erika Gomes de Carvalho Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

2

Jaqueline Braulio Batista Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Iraci Maria da Silva CheckMat

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Open Class

1

Erika Gomes de Carvalho Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

2

Jaqueline Braulio Batista Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Ane Santos de Oliveira G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu

3

Erika Cristina da Silva Neto Texas Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Black / Rooster

1

Anderson Augusto Sarris LEAD BJJ

2

Jose Fernando da Silva Caio Terra Association

3

Sebastião Sergio da S. Alves Omar Salum Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Estevão dos Santos The Match Champ

2

Gabriel Ramos de Almeida Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

3

Bruno Cesar Scalet Medina Alliance

3

Rafael Felippi Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Marcelo Pereira dos Santos Nova União

2

José Eduardo de Aguiar Baptista Black Team Jiu-Jitsu - Café

3

Marcello Pereira de Sousa Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Mauricio Sirotsky Neto Alliance

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light

1

Mario Rolin Neto Cia Paulista

2

Anderson Estevão Magon CheckMat

3

Felipe Brito de Senna GF Team

3

Paulo Henrique Nogueira de Araujo Gracie Humaita

Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Andson Angelo Cruz Batista KMR BJJ KIMURA

2

Amauri dos Santos Sousa Cassão Team

3

Mauricio da Silva Ns Brotherhood

3

Thiago Monteiro dos Santos LR Extreme

Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Luis Carlos Marques Damasceno LR Extreme

2

Rodrigo Fajardo Gracie Barra

3

Jorge Luis Bezerra CheckMat

3

Raimundo Nogueira de Matos Junior Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Bruno Ferreira Cuppari Alliance

2

André Cavalcante da Silva GF Team

3

Elton Fernandes de Souza Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Sebastião Mauro Pereira Coimbra Júnior Club Pina Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Romes Pereira Ramos Junior Rio Grappling Club

2

Walter Luís Tavares Gracie Barra

3

Rafael Girotto Fidelis Academia Miquinho

3

Rodrigo Pires Ribeiro Equipe GTT/IST

Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Cornelio Batista da Silveira Netto Ns Brotherhood BJJ

2

Nodeildes Aparecido da Silva Gomes Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Juliano Di Pelli Machado Norte Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Thiago Cesar de Queiroz Ciavarella Ns Brotherhood

Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Felipe Brito de Senna GF Team

2

Raimundo Nogueira de Matos Junior Gracie Barra

3

Elton Fernandes de Souza Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Rodrigo Pires Ribeiro Equipe GTT/IST

Master 1 / Female / Black / Light

1

Andressa Lídia de Souza Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

2

Denise Macêdo de Almeida Campos CheckMat

3

Thatiane Pacheco da Silva Natural Kombat

Master 1 / Female / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Keila Cristina Nakatsubo dos Santos Nova União

2

Marcia Sousa da Silva Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Erika de Freitas Araújo Hercules-HBT

Master 1 / Female / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Fabiana Pereira Santos Zenith BJJ

Master 1 / Female / Black / Open Class

1

Fabiana Pereira Santos Zenith BJJ

2

Denise Macêdo de Almeida Campos CheckMat

3

Andressa Lídia de Souza Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

3

Thatiane Pacheco da Silva Natural Kombat

Master 2 / Male / White / Feather

1

Maciel Sousa Silva FNJJ

Master 2 / Male / White / Light

1

Marcio Andre Eiiti Yagui Ryan Gracie Team

Master 2 / Male / White / Middle

1

Jansen Massutani Ns Brotherhood

2

Anderson Lopes Pinto Medina Gracie Barra

3

Emerson da Silva Santos Equipe Phillipe Spakauskas

3

Sérgio Cândido de Araujo Matsumoto

Master 2 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Sávio Trevisan Bertolani Guigo JJ

2

Carlos Marcel do Couto Costa CheckMat

3

Ricardo Teatin Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / White / Heavy

1

Anderson Pereira Do Nascimento Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Domingos Moreira da Silva Vicente Filho Ns Brotherhood

Master 2 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Denis Ricardo Xavier LEAD BJJ

2

Carlos José Juhl Kmiecik Zenith BJJ

3

Gustavo Brasil Gomes HBJ

3

Laerte Pereira da Silva GF Team

Master 2 / Female / White / Middle

1

Carla Alessandra de Oliveira Santos Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Female / White / Heavy

1

Valquiria Toledo Marinho Macaco Gold Team

Master 2 / Female / White / Super-Heavy

1

Juliana de Oliveira Ns Brotherhood

2

Ana Lidia Campos Araujo Cei Jiu-Jitsu International

3

Luciana Aparecida do Amaral Braulio Ns Brotherhood

3

Maria Augusta Cunha Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Carlos Mauricio Moreira de Faria da Silva CheckMat

2

Marcelo Araujo Da Silva Alliance

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Musaad Alturif Mascaranhas Team

2

Adilson Ferreira Nunes Zenith BJJ

3

Rafael Saavedra Guigo JJ International

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Rafael Barbosa Valença Calabria Nova União

2

Leandro Silva Carvalho Nova União

3

Aroldo Luiz Fernandes Double Five Tijuca

3

Leandro Capella Bon Sai JJ

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Cleito José Trembulak N1 Academia de Artes Marciais

2

Willians Felix da Silva Gracie Barra

3

Lindomar Soares dos Santos ESJJ (Excelence School of Jiu-Jitsu)

3

Luiz Henrique Lopes da Silva GF Team

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Andre Luiz de Carvalho Silva Ns Brotherhood

2

Julio Cesar Alves da Silva Gracie Barra

3

Emerson da Luz Aquino LEAD BJJ

3

Sérgio Jose de Souza Team Six BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Fernando Luiz de Medeiros e Nascimento Nova União

2

Juliano Duarte Xavier Magoo JJ

3

Fabio da Silva Marcelino G13 BJJ

3

Jeferson Luiz da Costa Junior Alliance

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Francisco das Chagas Barros Ferreira Nova União

2

Douglas Tadeu Palomino G13 BJJ

3

Glaucio Marquetti Nery CheckMat

3

Vagner de Oliveira Benedito CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Jefferson Alves de Oliveira Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

2

Wellington Garcia Zenith BJJ

3

Eduardo Bezerra de Lemos Alliance

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Jefferson Alves de Oliveira Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

2

Willians Felix da Silva Gracie Barra

3

Jeferson Luiz da Costa Junior Alliance

3

Vagner de Oliveira Benedito CheckMat

Master 2 / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Raquel Aparecida de Oliveira Team Cruz BJJ

2

Patricia Mellão Chamma Tetris

3

Rosely Saboia do Nascimento Marcelo Tubarão

Master 2 / Female / Blue / Light

1

Katiuscia Aparecida do Nascimento Dozzo Maromba Academia

2

Catia Cristina Cercal Gracie Barra

3

Beatriz Yuko Kitagawa Alliance

Master 2 / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Fernanda Torres de Oliveira CheckMat

2

Melissa Braun de Souza Kloster CheckMat

3

Cristiane Bittencourt Gracie Barra

3

Giédre Gomes Ferreira CheckMat Brasil

Master 2 / Female / Blue / Heavy

1

Carla Karine Melo Benevides Freire Jesiel Andrade Team

Master 2 / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Carla Karine Melo Benevides Freire Jesiel Andrade Team

2

Fernanda Torres de Oliveira CheckMat

3

Catia Cristina Cercal Gracie Barra

3

Cristiane Bittencourt Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Raphael Hequer Colona G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu

2

Rodolpho Braga Fortunato Guigo JJ

3

Alessandro Gonçalves Qatar BJJ Brasil

3

Eduardo Martins Macaco Gold Team

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Antonio Carlos Cabral Vilar Morumbi Jiu-Jitsu Academy

2

Romildo Galvão de Freitas KMR BJJ KIMURA

3

Celso Rogerio Vitorino CheckMat

3

Eduardo Luiz Rodrigues Santos Campeões Esperança Jiu-Jitsu Team

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Carlos A. Malaga Miglio Guigo JJ International

2

Nivaldo dos Santos Inacio Qatar BJJ Brasil

3

Claudio Fontes Motta do Amaral Cardoso Gracie Barra

3

Diogo Yoshio Rodrigues Familia Marcio Frank BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Douglas Araujo Monge Cia Paulista

2

Marcio de Sousa Pinheiro Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

3

Valdeir da Silva Cavalcante Carlson Gracie Team

3

Vinicius Andre Daum Ferreira Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Júlio César Peres de Morais Familia Marcio Frank BJJ

2

Jefferson Aparecido Gomes CheckMat

3

Anderson Santos do Vale LR Extreme

3

Antonio Carlos Peixoto Carvalho JFC Almeida JJ

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Francisco Celio de Sousa LR Extreme

2

Leandro Gomes Ribas Julio Secco

3

Andre Luis Wensiboski CheckMat

3

Toni Antti Juhani Hakala TJJ School

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Bruno Cesar Skroski CheckMat

2

Adriano Jose Maoski Gracie Barra

3

Alan Jorge Leite de Campos Gracie Barra

3

Fabio Bruxel Guedes Cicero Costha Internacional

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Assis Aparecido Hermenegildo da Silva CheckMat

2

André Augusto de Carvalho Araido

3

Cristiano Brusque de Carvalho Macaco Gold Team

3

Marcio Antonio da Luz Zenith BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Marcio Antonio da Luz Zenith BJJ

2

André Augusto de Carvalho Araido

3

Adriano Jose Maoski Gracie Barra

3

Marcio de Sousa Pinheiro Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Female / Purple / Rooster

1

Ana Ligia Parada Cicero Costha Internacional

Master 2 / Female / Purple / Feather

1

Paula Fernanda Hijano ZR Team Association

2

Radige Naufel Ali VCB Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Female / Purple / Light

1

Rosa Maria Valente de Paula Marcussi XCoach

Master 2 / Female / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Daniela Alzira da Silva Arouca LEAD BJJ

2

Mariana Secali e Falanga Equipe Liga Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Kamila Mucida Paranhos Renan Fight Team

2

Erika Bastos Ribeiro Souza Liga Oeste

Master 2 / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Mariana Secali e Falanga Equipe Liga Jiu-Jitsu

2

Kamila Mucida Paranhos Renan Fight Team

3

Ana Ligia Parada Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Paula Fernanda Hijano ZR Team Association

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Leandro Alves Tetris

2

Carlos Eduardo da Silva Miranda Nova União

3

David Andrade De Souza Gracie Barra

3

Denivaldo de Oliveira Zenith BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Rodrigo Bomtempo Equipe Dida Jiu-Jitsu

2

Adenildo Sa Soares Raiz Jiu-Jitsu

3

Athie Perazza XCoach

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Fabio Souza de Oliveira Zenith BJJ

2

Raul de Campos Caixeta Campeões Esperança Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Gabriel Costa Perrucci CheckMat

3

Richard Pierre Loarte Ruiz Guigo JJ International

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Paulo Rogerio Lopes Tetris

2

Michel Passos de França Ferreira Jaraguá BJJ

3

Ricardo Horikawa Alliance

3

Rodney Oliveira G13 BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Bruce Mendonça de Lucena Gracie Barra

2

Danilo Pacheco Dos Santos Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Luiz Felipe Apollo Norte Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Marcos Jordão Teixeira do Amaral Neto Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Anselmo Borges de Moraes Junior Ns Brotherhood

2

Fernandes Gonçalves Alliance

3

Cleverson Aparecido Pereira Syon Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Ademir Morais Farias G13 BJJ

2

João Paulo Cattani N1 Academia de Artes Marciais

3

Charles Cascardi Qatar BJJ Brasil

3

Orlando Figueredo dos Santos Cicero Costha Internacional

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Karl Arrue Meliga PS Phoenix BJJ

2

Cleber Xavier dos Santos Raiz Jiu-Jitsu

3

R. N. Santos Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Sergio Benes Filho G13 BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Ademir Morais Farias G13 BJJ

2

R. N. Santos Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Charles Cascardi Qatar BJJ Brasil

3

Orlando Figueredo dos Santos Cicero Costha Internacional

Master 2 / Female / Brown / Light

1

Claudia Patricia Lacerda Equipe Totti Jiu-Jitsu

2

Irati Gonçalves Maffra Constantino Jiu-Jitsu

3

Tatiana Peev de Oliveira Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Female / Brown / Heavy

1

Niceli Gislaine Schwinden Guerino CheckMat

Master 2 / Female / Brown / Open Class

1

Niceli Gislaine Schwinden Guerino CheckMat

2

Irati Gonçalves Maffra Constantino Jiu-Jitsu

3

Tatiana Peev de Oliveira Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Black / Rooster

1

Rosenildo Francelino da Silva Gracie Barra

2

Leon Denis Moreira Filho Team Balloutta

3

Wilson Lopes de Souza Kalngo Team KT-JJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Márcio Roberto Pereira Carvalho Bruno Bomba Team

2

Marcos Lanzer de Souza WinnerJJ

3

Rodrigo Barreto da C. Nardino G13 BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Feather

1

João Rafael Rabelo Carvalho Qatar BJJ Brasil

2

Marcos Antonio Arnaldo CheckMat

3

Daniel Galindo Fonseca Cia Paulista

3

Vugner Amador da Silva Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light

1

Roberto Matsumoto Matsumoto

2

Bruno Silva Souza Bruno Bomba Team

3

Leonardo Andrade Santos Laiola GF Team

3

Wagner Hermenegildo Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Diego Martins Lopes Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

2

Bruno de Aguiar Ramos Gracie Barra JJ

3

Diego Teixeira de Moraes Gracie Barra

3

Luiz Augusto Barga de Oliveira Careca JJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Daniel Lopes Rodrigues Julio Secco

2

Thiago Yasuhiro Kaneko GF Team

3

Guilherme Rigo Junior G13 BJJ

3

Sergio Ferreira da Silva G13 BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Gustavo Henrique Saraiva Adolfo GF Team

2

Bruno Romão Peixoto Osvaldo Alves

3

João Anderson Ferreira de Almeida Zenith BJJ

3

Valmecio Camelo da Silva KMR BJJ KIMURA

Master 2 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Danilo Scarmeloti Da Fonseca Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu

2

Leonardo Campos GF Team - B

3

Fernando Kioshi Leite Fuzikava Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

3

Renato Rodrigues Branco Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Emerson da Silva PS Phoenix BJJ

2

Diego Garcia Latorre Alliance

3

Marcos Diogo da Silva Pires Campeões Esperança Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Wesley Frederico de Oliveira Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Emerson da Silva PS Phoenix BJJ

2

Danilo Scarmeloti Da Fonseca Rocian Gracie Junior de Jiu-Jitsu

3

Gustavo Henrique Saraiva Adolfo GF Team

3

Rosenildo Francelino da Silva Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / White / Rooster

1

Ivo Orue Alliance

Master 3 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Fabio Lopes Quaresma Bronx's Gold Team

Master 3 / Male / White / Heavy

1

Nilton Roberto Monteiro da Silva Rilion Gracie São Bernardo do Campo

2

Fernando Olmo Pacheco Filho XCoach

Master 3 / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

João Antonio Proença Junior CheckMat

2

Ivo Gobatto Junior G13 BJJ

Master 3 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Edward Cardoso Junior CheckMat

Master 3 / Female / White / Heavy

1

Karina Souza D'avila Kihon Dojo B9

2

Ana Paula Garcia Martins Nova União

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

Nelson Pereira da Silva Tozi Jiu Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Kleber Laurindo Damazio Hipolito Skull JJ Team

2

Marcelo Eidi Ishikawa Tetris

3

Antonio Marcos Galdencio Sobrinho Gracie Barra

3

Claudiomar Fernandes de Souza Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Paulo Francisco dos Santos Gracie Humaita

2

Luis Bolivar Raimundo Goes Gracie Barra

3

Almir Andrade da Silva Zenith BJJ

3

Ronald Koike Tavares Tetris

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Michel Maximo Vieira XCoach

2

Alexandre Nogueira Silveira XCoach

3

Douglas Augusto Lucena Pedra XTreme BJJ

3

Marcos Rogério Beni Nova União

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Renato Eustáquio de Sousa RL Team

2

Vanildo Rodrigues da Cruz Alliance

3

Osvaldo Coutinho Filho Magoo JJ

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Antonio Carlos Rossi Alegretti Filho CheckMat

2

Cesar Soares Barbosa Junior XCoach

3

Fernando Gadelha de Alencar G13 BJJ

3

Sérgio Leandro dos Santos Brazilian Top Team

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Jose Samora Junior Alliance

2

Eduardo Jorge Marins Freire Gracie Barra

3

Cesar Augusto Parreira Magoo JJ

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Ivens Vieira Neto Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

2

Walter Jose Bittencourt Junior GF Team

3

Carlos Cleber Azevedo Silva Alliance

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Cesar Augusto Parreira Magoo JJ

2

Jose Samora Junior Alliance

3

Renato Eustáquio de Sousa RL Team

3

Walter Jose Bittencourt Junior GF Team

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Christian Guidin Kadow Alliance

2

Ricardo Augusto Soares Vidal Double Five Tijuca

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Leandro Leri Gross Ac. Atitude - Acre

2

Vinícius Coelho Diniz Natal e Rico Jiu-Jitsu

3

Luigi Mario de Souza Nova União

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Marcus Marques da Silva Zenith BJJ

2

Luís Henrique Oliveira Rocha GF Team

3

Carlos Henrique da Silveira Team Nogueira

3

Sérgio Ricardo Tezzei Cisneros Cicero Costha Internacional

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Daniel Amatuzi Nova União

2

Alfredo Siciliani Gracie Barra

3

Flaviano de Abreu Rilion Gracie São Bernardo do Campo

3

Marcelo Tufani de Oliveira Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Miguel Angel Licitra Hermida Nova União

2

Felipe Albuquerque Mello WinnerJJ

3

Adriano Ramos Quinzote Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

3

Rodrigo de Rossi Alliance

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Alessandro Svecia de Fátima Ryan Gracie Team

2

Marco Alexandre Cirillo Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

3

Alessandro Marques Garcia Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Anderson Oliveira Castelucio Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

2

Marco Antônio Nunes G13 BJJ

3

Mamede Ameduro Teixeira Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Reinaldo Jose dos Santos LEAD BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Luís Henrique Oliveira Rocha GF Team

2

Alessandro Svecia de Fátima Ryan Gracie Team

3

Adriano Ramos Quinzote Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

3

Alessandro Marques Garcia Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Female / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Andréia Cristina Santos Soul Fighters/Clara Team BJJ

Master 3 / Female / Purple / Feather

1

Flávia Ferreira Pinto Padilha Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Female / Purple / Light

1

Patricia Nolandi Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Andréia Cristina Santos Soul Fighters/Clara Team BJJ

2

Flávia Ferreira Pinto Padilha Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Carlos Santos Brasa/99

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Rafael Alves de Souza Nova União

2

Jozivam José dos Santos Tetris

3

Moacir Siqueira Cavalcanti KMR BJJ KIMURA

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Marcelo Ricardo Reis Pagliuso CheckMat

2

José Odair de Paula Gracie Barra

3

Joéliton Barreto dos Santos Cicero Costha Internacional

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Cezar Laurence de Barros RSM - Helio Soneca BJJ Team

2

Fabio Luis do Nascimento G13 BJJ

3

Alessandro Scudilio CheckMat

3

André Renato Sodré Abel Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Welbis Dos Santos Fernandes Guigo JJ

2

Adil Ali Dahouk G13 BJJ

3

Daniel Pimenta Bervique Gracie Barra

3

Luciano Carlos Pereira Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

José Rinaldo Gomes Da Silva Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Romero Alves Amancio CheckMat

3

Silvio Marcos de Azevedo Norte Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

William Carlos Santiago Junior Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Silvio Vieira Dos Santos FF Team BJJ

2

Francis Augusto Fernandes Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

3

Carlos Gustavo Batista dos Santos Barbante Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy