European IBJJF Jiu-Jitsu Championship 2019

Mar/23/2019 00:48:31 (UTC+00:00) Dublin, Edinburgh, Lisbon, London

WHITE / Juvenile 1 / Male / Feather

Climent club Carlos Martínez Lucas
Hilti BJJ Stockholm Jaafar Al-Rammahi
Kyoudaido Roberto Casu
Z1 Angola Mackgreid Jorge A Salvador Paiva
Zenith BJJ Deyvid Emilov Velkov
ZR Team Association Oleksandr Yarovyy
Total: 6

WHITE / Juvenile 1 / Male / Light

Art of Roll Alve Erik Marinus Lundberg
Brazilian Power Team International Paul-Razvan Safta
Gracie Barcelona Manuel Leon Oliveira
HOJJ Nikolay Nikolaevich Malykh
Team Marcos Cunha Leonardo Eloi Almeida
Ultimate Gym - Team Frontera Hafeni Nafuka
Total: 6

WHITE / Juvenile 1 / Male / Middle

Gracie Barra Guilherme Campaniço
Hilti BJJ Estonia Alans Cernavskis
Kyoudaido Matteo Corghi
Rio Grappling Club Europe Matej Bojanic
Zenith BJJ Angel Nikolaev Mladenov
Total: 5

WHITE / Juvenile 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Kombat Klub Riachos Afonso José Ferreira Pinto
Rio Grappling Club Europe Karlo Dujmovic
Youngzilion Jiu-Jitsu Bernado Florêncio Beirão
Total: 3

WHITE / Juvenile 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

FN Fight.Co World Alexandre Gabriel Zumbino
ZR Team Association Hlieb Khoda
Total: 2

WHITE / Juvenile 1 / Female / Middle

2 Brothers BFC Íris Alexandra Jorge Gama
2 Brothers BFC Luana Raquel Jorge gama
ASC 59 Louise D. Delaby
FN Fight.Co World Rebeca Oliveira Dos Santos
Gracie Barra Alba Rodríguez
OXY Maria Loewen
Tropa de Elite Kaylia M. M. Lespinasse
Total: 7

WHITE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Light-Feather

ACTJJ International Brogan Doherty
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Vladyslav Perepelytsia
Gracie Barra Thibaut Rostain
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Misael Prado
Mill Hill BJJ Edward Fage
Total: 5

WHITE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Feather

2 Brothers BFC Miguel Santos Peres
Roger Gracie Academy Philipp-Gabriel Pavic
Tropa de Elite Mansour Abaev
ZR Team Association Abdelmalek Naab
Total: 4

WHITE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Light

2 Brothers BFC Edilson Joaquim Lima
Carlson Gracie Team Vikol András
Focus Jiu-Jitsu Bernardo da Costa Melo Fernandes
Gracie Barra Ander Jimenez
Gullo Jiu-Jitsu Max Amérigo Cabot
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Omar Huseinagic
Teampact Omer Vaizman
Tropa de Elite Ion Lungu
Total: 8

WHITE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Middle

Atos Jiu-Jitsu Yevhen Benevskyi
KMR BJJ KIMURA Vegard Steffensen
Youngzilion Jiu-Jitsu Bernardo Manuel Cação Gomes
Total: 3

WHITE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

ASC 59 Hugo Jean-Pierre Descheemaker
Hilti BJJ Stockholm Yosef Alalo
Zenith BJJ Emiliyan Tihomirov Georgiev
ZR Team Association Eduardo Sousa
Total: 4

WHITE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Heavy

Kombat Klub Riachos Emanuel Santos
Youngzilion Jiu-Jitsu Stefan José Canuto
Total: 2

WHITE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Gracie Barra Ivandro José do Nascimento Filho
Lion Academy Arsen Arakelian
Mathias Ribeiro Team Inigo Gutierrez Sanchez
Total: 3

WHITE / Juvenile 2 / Female / Light

Absoluto BJJ Alexa Maria Teodorescu
Academy Vincent Nguyen Elena Desbos
Kyoudaido Federica Pianetta
NS Brotherhood International Nele Scholl
Total: 4

WHITE / Juvenile 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy

ASC 59 Alycia Quenee
Equipe TCA Robynn Jane Quinn
Youngzilion Jiu-Jitsu Constança Maria Peixoto
ZR Team Association Yelyzaveta Kordiukova
Total: 4

WHITE / Adult / Male / Rooster

Alliance Nikolaos Frouzakis
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Rodrigo del Pueyo
Carlson Gracie Team Valeriano Jaininho Lopes
Celtic Team BJJ Michael Timothy Olden
Climent club Frank Fernandez Sabater
Flow Adam Bejaoui
GF Team Sullyvan Daragnès
Team Yuri Carlton Giuseppe Carlo Davide Brioschi
Total: 8

WHITE / Adult / Male / Light-Feather

2 Brothers BFC Diogo Jorge dos Santos Moreira
2 Brothers BFC Iuri Filipe Martins Semedo
Academia Thai Brasil Rhaue Muryllo Scuzziato
Academie Pythagore Florent Christian Combaz
Academie Pythagore Julien Sault
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Andrey Augusto Grillo
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Heorhii Baidan
Brasa CTA Ceban Igor
Brazilian Power Team International André Filipe Coelho Pereira
Brazilian Power Team International Fernando Fonseca
Carpe Diem Pedro Nuno Martins Carrilho
Climent club Kevin Perez-crespo Garcia
Combat Base UK Kyle John Delaney
Gracie Barra Henrijs Kalins
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Miguel Angelo Rocha Andrade
Lilius Barnatt Martial Arts Hongen Shyu Barcel
Marcao - Artsuave Jiu-Jitsu Rui Pacheco
Nóbrega Team Yago Junio Moura
NS Brotherhood International Christian Cramer
Panther BJJ Jiri Satran
PAT Academy Belgium Andrei Ienei Alin
Prana Family Alexandre Gomes
Team Jucão Gabriel Sanz Garcia
Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Roma Christian Zecchetto
Zenith BJJ Nikolay Atanasov Atanasov
ZR Team Association Henrique Soares Silva
Total: 26

WHITE / Adult / Male / Feather

2 Brothers BFC Renato Pereira
Academy Vincent Nguyen Darys Boulekouane
ACTJJ International Mark Paul Cartmill
ACTJJ International Ronan James Slevin
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Xavier Serna Barco
BJJ Globetrotters Ilja Irha
Brazilian Power Team International Samir El Khomsi
British Army BJJ Jacob Michael Day
Carlson Gracie Team Ailton Lima Inocencio
CheckMat Akash Sinha
CheckMat Christian Carlos Nunes Esteves
CheckMat International Anthony Grondin
Cicero Costha Internacional Yannis Djouadi
Coracao Valente Academy of Jiu-Jitsu Jan Piotr Tatarynowicz
De La Riva Nantes Soltan Otarov
Equipe TCA Gareth Robert Treharne
Focus Jiu-Jitsu Vasco José Leal
Frontline Academy Kristoffer Wilhelm Dahlstrøm
GF Team Kelvyn Almeida
GF Team Nathan Breziski
Gracie Barcelona Pablo Balea Vicente
Gracie Barra Daniel James Heywood
Gracie Barra Dimitrios Papadiohos
Gracie Barra JJ Erick Costa Leite
Hermes Club Dimitrios Baris
Hilti BJJ Stockholm Isak Erik Johan Nilsson
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Joao Felix Bevenuta da Costa
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Loïc Neves
Intelligent Team Ukraine Samarin Danylo
KKTC Jiu-Jitsu Yavuz Alp Yildiz
KMR BJJ KIMURA Gabriel Alves Augusto
KMR BJJ KIMURA Seyamand Saman Rida
KMR BJJ Kimura International Aleksander Bygnes Markhus
Mauro Chueng Jiu-Jitsu Iuri Vieira
Mill Hill BJJ Francesco Carta
PAT Academy Belgium Thomas Benoit K Charlier
PAT Academy Belgium Yassine Ben Abdeslam
Roger Gracie Academy Daniel James Holmes
Rubik Jiu-Jitsu - Flavio Vieira Pedro Manuel Fialho
Satori BJJ Max Fogarty
Senna Fight Academy Nikita Novak
Team Marcos Cunha Michel Luciano Soares da Silva
Team-Choco Adam Michael Wojciechowski
Vivo Jiu-Jitsu Daniel Cerrato Olinero
Vivo Jiu-Jitsu José Antonio García García
ZR Team Association Joselaide Pereira Silva
ZR Team Association Leonardo Garcia Andre
ZR Team International Amar Zine Naab
Total: 48

WHITE / Adult / Male / Light

Academie Pythagore Lucas Milliard
Association Aranha Yoan Gerrard Jose Gomez
BJJ 4 Life Thomas Mutzke
Brasa CTA Michael Klasic
Brazilian Power Team International João Pedro Amaral
CDK Team Walid bek
CheckMat Catalin P. Zvunca
CheckMat Pedro Joao Correia Miranda
Cicero Costha Internacional Mohamed El Amin Kemoumia
Fight Sports International Ioan Nascu
Five Elements Jiu-Jitsu Magno José Coelho
Frontline Academy Petter Totorp
GF Team Carlo Pirschl
GF Team Oussama Yacoubi
Gracie Barra Daniil Zakharenko
Gracie Barra Lucas Pena
Gracie Barra JJ Tommy Lee Yates
Gracie Barra JJ Valter Hudovernik
Hermes Club Nikolaos Vasileiadis
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Jessim Billele Boucetta
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Keita Namory
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Abdulsamed Hakić
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Ionut Remus Volin Rotaru
Infini Jiu-Jitsu Jonathan P Jeremy Dos Santos
JS Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Denis Desmond Frimpong
Kernow BJJ Jack Samuel Fisher Williams
KMR BJJ KIMURA Vitor H. Costa
Mako Team Paris Lamp Touré
Marcao - Artsuave Jiu-Jitsu Carlos Alexandre Pereira
Mathias Ribeiro Team José Antonio Martínez Conesa
PAT Academy Belgium Patrick Habirora
Rafael Pousada Team Mark D OConnor
RCP Jiu Jitsu Vincent Borinn Jean Bonnafous
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Andrey Yrievich Khabarov
Submission Team Wissem Khenissi
Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Roma Alex Lorenzi
Ultimate Gym - Team Frontera Christian Mach
ZR Team Association Lucas Caetano Ferreira de Andrade
ZR Team Association Ricardo Rosas Marin
ZR Team International Tokarevskiy Danil Eduardovic
Total: 40

WHITE / Adult / Male / Middle

2 Brothers BFC Jorge Séca Santos
Absoluto BJJ Marc Balasescu
Academy Vincent Nguyen Florian L. E. Laubier
ACTJJ International Nathan James Mcgillian
Alliance Christian Loren Thiessen
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Bernat Sanchez Bustos
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Valentyn Huzik
Bad Boys JJ Baris Arslanoglu
Barbosa Team Agua Francisco Javier Elbal Díaz
BJJ Academy LV - Pedro Sauer Team Roberts Jurmārtiņš
BJJ Team Basel Braderlyn Santos
Brazilian Power Team International Brandon Gouveia Furtado
Carlson Gracie Rivaldo Pepas Pereira
Carlson Gracie Team Adrian Ibrahim Kanter
Carlson Gracie Team Viktor Deines
CheckMat Imnay Ahmedin Telsem
Dynamix Fighting Sports Victor Anders Wellsmo
Five Elements Jiu-Jitsu João Mateus Tiago
Gracie Barcelona Said Otorbaev
Gracie Barra Dins Deivids Kalnins
Gracie Barra Pawel Duda
Gracie Barra JJ Jack Thomas Seddon
Gracie Barra JJ Matthew James Turner
Hermes Club Kontstantinos Liapakis
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Malik Mekki
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Eric P Torre Garcia
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Rijad Grabčanović
Infight JJ Lucas de Carvalho Teijeira
JS Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Raphael Marquiote Xavier
KKTC Jiu-Jitsu Tarik Rasljanin
KMR BJJ KIMURA Deivison Aguiar da Silva
KMR BJJ KIMURA Rifat Jurat
KMR BJJ Kimura International Isak Pall Gestsson
KMR BJJ Kimura International Trym Johansen Elvsvebakken
LEAD BJJ Aleksandar Minev
Lucio Sergio BJJ Lifestyle Shoaib Yousaf
Mathias Ribeiro Team Daniel Carnicero Segovia
Mathias Ribeiro Team Ignacio Gonzalez Bueno
NCU Bilel Bouzidi
Reborn Fight Team Edson Henrique Lopes Pina
Renzo Gracie International Kevin Patrick Camaxe
Team-Choco Sean Duffield Hayball
Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Roma Edoardo Viscogliosi
Triple Art Jiu-Jitsu Academy Filipe Pires Reese
Zenith BJJ Tsvetomir Nikiforov Petkov
ZR Team Association Gábor Bálint Gömöry
ZR Team Association Stefan Steiner
ZR Team International Gislan Lopes De Jesus
Total: 48

WHITE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy

A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International David Zita
Alliance Qanat Kenes
Aorta Team Marconi De Castro Silva
BJJ 4 Life Steve Perrot
CheckMat Emil Hałuszka
CheckMat Thor Hougaard
Frota Team Nogueira Ivan Buljan
GF Team Klinger Soares da Silva Minielo
Gracie Barra Simon Ruch
Hilti BJJ Stockholm Vejen Jemil
Invictus BJJ Denis Ilic
KMR BJJ KIMURA Raboun Quinay
Kuwait Jiu-Jitsu Academy Hamad Aljarallah
Mako Team Paris D'angelo Fabien
Neves Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Association Alexander Skorobogatko
Ns Brotherhood Cesar Coser Guimarães
Pound for Pound Deutschland Jeremoth M. Mpova
Rafael Pousada Team Fernando Escobar Gomez
Reborn Fight Team Daniel Valente Silva
Roger Gracie Academy Luca Trombi
Tropa de Elite Adam Haydadi Ameur
Yogui Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Noah Khasanovich Mitaev
Zenith BJJ Philip Krieger
ZR Team Association Khemais Oueslati
ZR Team Association Sayed Naqibul Hasan
Total: 25

WHITE / Adult / Male / Heavy

Absoluto BJJ Borislav Milanov
Academy Vincent Nguyen Arnold Oculi
BJJ Team Basel Maurice Salomon
Brazilian Power Team International Ector Oscar Almeida Pinto
Brazilian Power Team International Wagner Josefe Mussa Mendes
Carlson Gracie Team José Maria Morais Sarmento
Carlson Gracie Team Maximilian Hasler
Carpe Diem Michael John Walker
CFS BJJ Marian Sandu
De La Riva Nantes Yacine Lyamani
Frota Team Nogueira Josip Bokanovic
Gracie Barra Janio Gawlik Silvestre da Luz
JA Jiu-Jitsu International Pedro Perez Marin
KMR BJJ KIMURA Mathias Græsli Jimenez
Marcao - Artsuave Jiu-Jitsu Gabriel Cracel Dantas
Omar Salum Franca Jiu-Jitsu Christopher Numa Moussin
Rio Grappling Club Europe Ivan Gajcevic
Team Jucão Aaron Hunter Edwards
Total: 18

WHITE / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy

Adam Bordeaux Naokky Van Eecke
BJJ Team Basel Lutz Kevin Drescher
Brasa CTA Arbi Borshigov
Fabio Santos Bratislava Bruno Pataux
GF Team Anas Adounis
Hermes Club Konstantinos Drekolias
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Calvin C Garrocho Pinto De Carvalho
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Xavier de Guillebon
Lilius Barnatt Martial Arts Franco Cantonati
Portugal Gold Team Jailson Gomes Fernandes
Roger Gracie Academy Ihar Kapoyko
Total: 11

WHITE / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy

BJJ Globetrotters Jindrich Mucala
Cicero Costha Internacional Mehdi Aziz Rezkini
Equipe TCA Matthew Douglas Mower
GF Team Luca Nino Benedetto
Hermes Club Angelos Varvarigos
Jungle BJJ Jakob Nils Knorr
KMR BJJ KIMURA Havard Eldegard Eriksen
Strela Team Anton Danilichev
Tres Continentes BJJ - 3C Eduardo Dos Santos Marques
ZR Team Association Dmytro Nevkhoroshev
Total: 10

WHITE / Adult / Female / Rooster

Bon Sai JJ Laryssa Maia
Rise Elisa Christiane Helene Sandier
Tree Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Ryoko Yoshida
ZR Team Association Sophie Gasser
Total: 4

WHITE / Adult / Female / Light-Feather

Alliance Anastasiia Tiutikova
Brasa CTA Lara Wanner
Cicero Costha Internacional Isis Fabiana Alcântara Bernardo
GF Team Sandra Stauder
KMR BJJ KIMURA Jéssica Ferraz Da Silva
Mathias Ribeiro Team Carlota Prendes Larios
PAT Academy Belgium Robin An Fran Stijfhals
Roger Gracie Academy Kirstene Ann Leonor
Total: 8

WHITE / Adult / Female / Feather

Aeterna Jiu Jitsu Francesca Nurra
Carlson Gracie International Anna Lena Fröhlich
Carlson Gracie Team Amy Krahl
Carlson Gracie Team Tooka Pourgive
Crazy Team Blanca Medina Corral
Fight Sports International Francesca Lana
Fn Fight.co Europa Vanessa Pisati
Gracie Barra Tugce Rukun
Hermes Club Stavroula Kotoula Panagiotis
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Maily A. Chevrolet
KKTC Jiu-Jitsu Mujgan Tosun
KMR BJJ KIMURA Kjellaug Lund
Officine Jiu-Jitsu Teresa Vittorino
Reborn Fight Team Lura Fonseca Cardoso
Unity Jiu-jitsu Rebecca A King
ZR Team Association Marta Petriv
Total: 16

WHITE / Adult / Female / Light

2 Brothers BFC Mariana Cinzas Dias Henriques
2 Brothers BFC Nádia Filipa Gonçálves Rocha
Amazonia Jiu-Jitsu Julie A. Sanchez
BARBOSA JIU-JITSU Isabelle Oliveira Ferreira
Brasa CTA Anna-Isabella S Hijman
Carlson Gracie Team Carolina Esteves R Caetano Mendes
Carlson Gracie Team Stefanie Eckmann
CFC Team Yina Betancourt
CheckMat Chrysa Rapti
Ferrer BJJ Cornelia Maria Henninger
Frota Team Nogueira Alina Ceylan
GF Team Karolina Hrabetova
Gracie Barra Katherine Chulack
Hermes Club Olga Vivikidi
Kabuto Fight Club Léa Vomscheid
Legacy Erin Elizabeth McGee
Qatar BJJ Brasil Fernanda Cristina Leite Galvão
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Elena Kosareva
Rick Young BJJ Academy Lorna Jeanne Kinnoch
Team Ganbaru Shirley Rocio Almeida Arguello
Ultimate Gym - Team Frontera Laura-Maria N Grob Geb. Schack
Total: 21

WHITE / Adult / Female / Middle

2 Brothers BFC Carolina Agostinho da Silva
Alliance Selina Lister
Art of Fight - Lisboa Jéssica Tavares Sacramento
Association Aranha Anna Maria Diaz Pineda
Brasa CTA Joanna Zabulewicz
CheckMat Klara Lorena Consuelo Nordqvist
Cicero Costha Internacional Giulia Ciuffreda
Gracie Barra Cristina Monica Boicu
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team Verena Illmer
Reborn Fight Team Mafalda Resina Baptista Barreiros Carmona
Ultimate Gym - Team Frontera Laetitia Schwende
Total: 11

WHITE / Adult / Female / Medium-Heavy

BJJ Coach Association Australia Ivandra Cristiane Mota Ponheiro
CheckMat Alejandra Victoria Alvarez Vasquez Jamrozinski
CheckMat Amanda Eima E Fagerstedt Heed
Gracie Barcelona Darina Goldin
Gracie Barra Irina Mihailovna Povchun
KMR BJJ KIMURA Natascha Manuela Wegmüller
NS Brotherhood International Claudia Gudrun Linzmaier
Ultimate Gym - Team Frontera Fanny Charlotte Rossmanith
Total: 8

WHITE / Adult / Female / Heavy

ACTJJ International Stacey Leanne Sloan
CheckMat Lisa Susan Zimmo
Gracie Barra Daria Fedotova
Mill Hill BJJ Justyna Krystyna Kuls
Ultimate Gym - Team Frontera Sarah Graf
Waza Stefania Ardissone
ZR Team Association Gintare Gendvilaite
Total: 7

WHITE / Adult / Female / Super-Heavy

CheckMat Erin Nicole Quillen
ECJJA Hazel Tracey
Jiu-Jitsu Gap Manon M Sonia Domergue-Gutierrez
Leão Dourado Carina Efigenio da Silva
Werdum Combat Team France Diane Laure Laval
Total: 5

WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather

Atos Jiu-Jitsu Valerii Deineha
GF Team Hugo Ricardo Soares Rocha
Gracie Barra Artem Naseniuk
Gracie Barra Kane o'shea
Mathias Ribeiro Team Alessio Ghirlanda
Total: 5

WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Feather

2 Brothers BFC Daniel Filipe Gonçalves
Academie Pythagore Roméo Drice Coudert
Cai Club Marcio Da Silva
CheckMat Atilla Fidan
Clã jiu-Jitsu Emanuele Gloder
Frontline Academy Jonas Bjorneklett
Gracie Lisboa Diogo Ricardo Silva
Gullo Jiu-Jitsu Leandro Omar Sanchez
KMR BJJ KIMURA Edir E. Monteiro Pereira
KMR BJJ KIMURA Loic Romuald Ternat
Marcao - Artsuave Jiu-Jitsu Tiago Queiros
Mathias Ribeiro Team Jorge Nuñez Montero
Omar Salum Franca Jiu-Jitsu Willy F. Nunes De Oliveira
SBG Swords Colm Curley
ZR Team Association Roman Tkachyk
ZR Team Association Tammuze Al-Douri
Total: 16

WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Light

Academie Pythagore Paul Baracchini
Association Aranha Luis Enrique Salazar
Brasa CTA Rafael Cárdenas Acevedo
Frontline Academy Ronnie André Johannessen Dahl
Gracie Barra Ashley Cooper
Gracie Barra Sebastien Lievens
Gracie Humaita Reunion Anthony David Grandin
Gracie Humaita Reunion Florian Becq
Gracie Lisboa Iúri Ricardo Dias Lopes dos Santos
Gracie Lisboa Jesus Ruiz Miron
NCU Marouane Fayssal Ahnech
OXY Kim Ove Nygaard Hustad
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Alexander Popov
Shocx Joel Marc Bunel
Team Ganbaru Eder Gomez Bilbao
Vivo Jiu-Jitsu Angel Alvarez Villaplana
ZR Team Association Rarele Rodrigues da Silva
Total: 17

WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Middle

Alexandre Odebrecht BJJ Team Dubai Chingiz Mehdiyev
Amazonia Jiu-Jitsu Thierry Chambert
Association Aranha Hacene Kadri
Brazilian Power Team International Elie André Félix Coissard
Carlson Gracie Team Benjamin Peiler
Carlson Gracie Team Maximilian Christian Petterka
De La Riva Nantes Belkacem Bencherif
De La Riva Nantes Jeremy F. Siounandan-Rassiaouan
Gracie Barcelona Fabian Jahr
Guto Vicente Jiu Jitsu Association Luís Miguel Soares Gomes
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Douglas De Araujo Siqueira
KMR BJJ KIMURA David John Robertson
KMR BJJ KIMURA Rodrigo Aparecido Couto
Nóbrega Team Nei Jonatan Paixão Silva
Para Bellum Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Simon Werner Scheuring
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Daniel S. Ernesti
Roger Gracie Academy Marcello De Filippo
Total: 17

WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Amazonia Jiu-Jitsu Bertrand Alexandre Marie J Caumeau
Carlson Gracie Team Belton Neves
Carlson Gracie Team Sérgio Alexandre Silva Pereira
De La Riva Nantes Eldar R Valiyev
Focus Jiu-Jitsu Carlos Manuel Freitas
GF Team Mohand Hamladji
GF Team Thomas Konrad Dybek
HOJJ Vasilis Olympios
JA Jiu-Jitsu International Alberto Nunes Abellán
Jiu-Jitsu For Life Europe Ioannis DeligIannis
KMR BJJ KIMURA Arnaud Crettaz
Mario Sukata International Alexis Dimitriou
ZR Team Association Pavlo Bushkov
Total: 13

WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy

Association Aranha Amaury Andre R Delions
Association Aranha Martial Groslambert
Carlson Gracie Team Hannes Stephan Flaschentraeger
CheckMat Roman Papucha
Cicero Costha Internacional Freddy Etienne R Bolzer
El Club De La Lucha Barcelona Marco Arribas Lagrouh
Gracie Barra Vasileios Mouzakis Christopoulos
JS Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Wesley Correa Da Silva
Jungle BJJ Milan Dedek
Mathias Ribeiro Team David Mota Sierra
Over Limit BJJ International Christoph Eilers
PAT Academy Belgium Suliman El Harrouti
Senna Fight Academy Ilya Dmitriyevich Kucherov
Stone Fight Dmitrii Ibrishim
Total: 14

WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy

Brasa CTA Ricardo Pereira
CheckMat Ilyess Elqotbi
Frontline Academy Rune Kristoffer Heimdal Dalseid
Gracie Barra Dominik Sidyk
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Dorin Cosmin Ion
KMR BJJ KIMURA Esau Mota Veiga Gois
Nova Onda Jonathan Marcel A. Carrette
Roger Gracie Academy Mohammad Yousaf Yaqoob
Total: 8

WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Brazilian Power Team International Celso Teixeira Bargão
Carlson Gracie Team Oleg Rasanov
CheckMat Mauricio H Ramirez Segura
El Club De La Lucha Barcelona Moishan Gaspar Abdal-lah
GF Team Jacek Danilewicz
GF Team Marcus Schlitter
Gracie Barcelona Maximilian Zeidler
Gracie Humaita Reunion Christophe Alexandre Dering
Mill Hill BJJ Alexandru Jarcuta
Team Lagarto Marian Gabriel Enache
Tres Continentes BJJ - 3C João Miguel Correia Mendes
ZR Team Association Yussuf Yussuf Agbo
Total: 12

WHITE / Master 1 / Female / Rooster

Alliance Monika Urszula Goetz
CheckMat Olivia kim-thuy Merle
Gracie Barcelona Dania Naomi Osato Meira
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Oana Stroe
Total: 4

WHITE / Master 1 / Female / Light-Feather

BJJ Alsace Hélène N. T. Huynh
BJJ Team Basel Fonjallaz Anne
Carpe Diem Amanda L. Y. Lim
CheckMat Lyzza Kandola
Team Ganbaru Shirley Gaspar
ZR Team Association Mariia Kuzina
Total: 6

WHITE / Master 1 / Female / Feather

Academie Pythagore Myriam Ahmed
Academy Vincent Nguyen Diane Vandenberghe
Brazilian Power Team International Lucia De Fatima Afonso
Cai Club Margarita Lichkova Baldarkova
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Anna Fontaine
Mathias Ribeiro Team Laura Orbea
ZR Team Association Margaryta Lopatina
Total: 7

WHITE / Master 1 / Female / Light

Aborigen BJJ Carla Domingo Vives
Mill Hill BJJ Rachel Catherine Fone
SBG Ireland Sirje Joala
Stealth BJJ Kerri Louise Freeman
Tone Up C & F Jenna Emmanuelle Velo
Total: 5

WHITE / Master 1 / Female / Middle

BJJ Team Basel Larissa Jasmin Eckert
Brazilian Power Team International Tânia Corte Real
Carlson Gracie Team Mélissa Dos Santos Teixeira
Phuket Top Team - MMA Training Camp Thailand Aneliya Dinkova Dineva
Senna Fight Academy Mariia Sergeevna Esipova
Total: 5

WHITE / Master 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy

BJJ Revolution Team - International Diana Skrebkova
Team Ganbaru Anne Margret Bents
Total: 2

WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather

CFC Team Jose Ramon Lojo Sebio
Crazy Team Horacio Delgado Navarro
De La Riva Nantes Bammat Bammatov
Pariente Academy Yonatan Schweitzer
Total: 4

WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Feather

Absoluto BJJ Alexandru Florin Mincinopschi
Academy Vincent Nguyen Guillaume Paccalin
Ases Jiu Jitsu Alejandro M. Cerdá Dols
Barreto Jiu-Jitsu Finland Rasmus J.A. Lindqvist
Brasa CTA Idris Shaipov
Cai Club Antonio Molina Ibañez
GF Team Antoine Louis André Jaillet
Lilius Barnatt Martial Arts Daniel Lee Borrer
Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association Xavi Postigo Maldonado
Total: 9

WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Light

Association Aranha Elias Mele
BJJ Academy LV - Pedro Sauer Team Valerijs Acuta
Brasa CTA Tanausu Alvarez Herrera
De La Riva International Pavel Vakhrushev
Gracie Barra Sergio A Camargo Acosta
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Wagner Sousa Pereira Gomes
KMR BJJ KIMURA Yoann Paraiso
Roger Gracie Academy Davide Russo
Sampa BJJ International Markus Brandstätter
Tropa de Elite Quenedes Souza Santos
ZR Team Association Volodymyr Dehtiarov
Total: 11

WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Middle

Alexandre Odebrecht BJJ Team Dubai Vusal Eynullayev
Amazonia Jiu-Jitsu Anthony Bayle
Association Aranha Alikhan U Khadisov
Brazilian Power Team International Carlos Jorge Rosa
CheckMat Tomasz Szmigiel
De La Riva Nantes Ahmed Mohamed Belkediem
Gracie Barcelona Berleta Renatas
Jiu-Jitsu Gap Manuel Camani
LEAD BJJ Radostin Dimitrov Sarandev
Shocx David Galguinho Valentim
ZR Team Association Salatiel Pessoa
ZR Team Association Yurii Bieliaiev
Total: 12

WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu Paris Chamillard Sebastien
Carlson Gracie Team Sven Maria Rippberger
CheckMat Andriy Papucha
De La Riva Nantes Ali Zapirovitch Gadjiyev
Family team Masters BJJ Gregory G. Gibon
Fight Sports International Krzysztof Konrad Wala
Focus Jiu-Jitsu Miguel Alexandre Caratão
Gracie Barra João Rui Morais Batista
Gracie Barra Julien Max Ward
IAM, Instituto de Artes Marciales Frank Alvarez Garcia
Jungle BJJ Robert Svedik
Nóbrega Team Nuno Salvaterra
Stone Fight Aleksandr Aidakin
Total: 13

WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy

Association Aranha Thibaut Masson
Fight Sports International Michal Maciej Szumelda
Focus Jiu-Jitsu Espanha Sergio Calaza Cal
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Cyril Paul Boulanger
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Loris David Barth
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Farid Mahdjoubi
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Radu Dan
Tropa de Elite Mounir Salmi
Total: 8

WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

Faz Forca Team John Fakinos
Gold Team Fighters Michal Schweineker
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Leandro Antunes
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Nicandro B Almada Silva Santos Costa
Total: 4

WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Brasa CTA Jan Icken
Carlson Gracie Team Marcin Slupinski
CheckMat Sean Michael Hadfield
Gracie Barra Marcin Piotr Jedrzejewski
Total: 4

WHITE / Master 2 / Female / Light-Feather

Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Corry Francoise D Payet
KMR BJJ KIMURA Sandrine Pernet
Loop Jiu-Jitsu Camilla Charlotta Sofia Karjalainen
Training Center Zenith Drysdale Jiu-Jitsu Johanna Sylviane Madeleine M. Danet
Total: 4

WHITE / Master 2 / Female / Feather

BJJ Alsace Anouchka Ludwiczak
Brazil Academy USA Kari Marie Johnson
Carpe Diem Rieko Nakata Nunes
CheckMat Ewa Helena Frac
Neves Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Association Frauke Anna Maria Ortmann
Stone Fight Svetlana Zherebtsova
Total: 6

WHITE / Master 2 / Female / Light

Aeterna Jiu Jitsu Sabrina Cara
Carlson Gracie Team Besima Svraka
Carlson Gracie Team Maddy Gengler
Kabuto Fight Club Angélique S Ludivine Puaud
Rilion Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy Julie Ann Mongerson
Total: 5

WHITE / Master 2 / Female / Middle

Aeterna Jiu Jitsu Valentina Persichilli
BJJ Akademie Berlin Sabine Giesel
El Club De La Lucha Barcelona Margarette Lovece
Focus Jiu-Jitsu Karoline Oliveira Cavalcante
Frontline Academy Kristy Toompalu
Team Motelica BJJ Eleni Aggelopoulou
Total: 6

WHITE / Master 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy

Brasa CTA Leena Johanna Lumilampi
Brazilian Power Team International Andreia Loureiro Oliveira
Mill Hill BJJ Ionela-Aline Zorzoana
Total: 3

WHITE / Master 3 / Male / Light-Feather

Alliance William Anton Taaffe
Brasa CTA David Rodriguez Hernandez
Gracie Barra Daniel Cardoso de Sá
ZR Team Association Oleksandr Kostyuk
Total: 4

WHITE / Master 3 / Male / Feather

Carlson Gracie Team Félix Fuertes Vidal
CDK Team Maximilien Bighinatti
CFS BJJ Adam Charles Evans
Gracie Barcelona Benjamin Joon Richter
Kabuto Fight Club Meinard Gregory
Mathias Ribeiro Team Miguel Angel Ventaja Diaz
Tropa de Elite Nuno Miguel Soares Varela
Total: 7

WHITE / Master 3 / Male / Light

Alexandre Odebrecht BJJ Team Dubai Vagif Alimuradov
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Luis Gimeno Suescun
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Sergio Corral La Huerta
BJJ Team Basel Nuno Filipe Vitorio Marques
Carlson Gracie Team Michael Maicher
Family team Masters BJJ José Cipriano
Gracie Barra Diogo Gonçalo de Moura Branquinho
Jiu-Jitsu Gap Nicolas Y Jean-Pierre Lepetit
Mill Hill BJJ Ilie Cristian Filip
Total: 9

WHITE / Master 3 / Male / Middle

Atos Jiu-Jitsu Serhii Leshynov
Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu Paris Mark James Pherson Joseph
Brasa CTA Werner Broennimann
CheckMat Antonio Miranda Limoeiro Silva
Flow Denis Z. Gazizov
GF Team Tchadjeu Tony
Gold Team Fighters Tomasz Rafal Matuszak
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Cao-Thian Song-Ki
Kernow BJJ David Jones
LCCT USA Joao Augusto Lopes Coelho
Mako Team Paris Nicolas Torres
Total: 11

WHITE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Alexandre Odebrecht BJJ Team Dubai Zaur Ashumov
Brasa CTA Pablo Javier Diaz Cruz
Cai Club Juan Manuel Mena Gavira
Para Bellum Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Azahel Gonzalez Huerta
Reborn Fight Team Manuel Miguel Rodrigues
ZR Team Association Otto Schneider
ZR Team Association Vadim Utkin
Total: 7

WHITE / Master 3 / Male / Heavy

Amazonia Jiu-Jitsu Patrick Mutter
CheckMat Sami Petteri Haanpaeae
Jungle BJJ Fawad Akram
Kernow BJJ Fergus John Dyke
Neves Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Association Siarhei Kuchynski
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team Tommi Juhani Eskelinen
Roger Gracie Academy Roy Rolstad
ZR Team Association Peter Hugh Clark
Total: 8

WHITE / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy

KMR BJJ KIMURA Stian Bjorheim
Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Christopher Allen McMillian
ZR Team Association Denes Rocha
Total: 3

WHITE / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

De La Riva Nantes David Jacky Drapeau
ZR Team Association Cesar Santos Conceição
ZR Team Association Robert Leslie Seels
Total: 3

WHITE / Master 3 / Female / Light-Feather

Tupi Jiu-Jitsu Ruwaida Khan
Total: 1

WHITE / Master 3 / Female / Feather

ACTJJ International Kristina Agnes Gordon
Budo Clan Brunella Vaselli
Total: 2

WHITE / Master 3 / Female / Light

BJJ Globetrotters Gwendelien Marie Blanken
Senna Fight Academy Marina Aidakina
Total: 2

WHITE / Master 3 / Female / Middle

Gracie Barra Anna Cecilia Marsell
ZR Team Association Lara Viviana Bessa
ZR Team Association Svitlana Yakovenko
Total: 3

WHITE / Master 3 / Female / Heavy

De La Riva Nantes Nathalie Desmonts
Gracie Barra Irina Dimitrijeva
Total: 2

WHITE / Master 3 / Female / Super-Heavy

BJJ Globetrotters Nicole Schmidtke
Kernow BJJ Christelle Challand
KMR BJJ KIMURA Anja Kristin Steffensen
Total: 3

BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Male / Light-Feather

Atos Jiu-Jitsu Ethan Shane Johnston
Game Fight Barra Da Tijuca Raphael William Nicolau dos Santos
Tres Continentes BJJ - 3C Salvador Ferreira Martins G. Pereira
ZR Team Association Patrick R Tran
Total: 4

BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Male / Feather

Atos Jiu-Jitsu Jacob de Jesus Brown
Barreto Jiu-Jitsu Finland German Petenberg
CheckMat Filip Vojinovic
GF Team Leonardo Freitas Piratininga Neves
Gracie Barra Marc Hankel
KMR BJJ KIMURA Josué Braga Lira
Tropa de Elite Hyacinthe Serge Kader Debon
Unity Jiu-jitsu Jonah Aaron Gratt
Total: 8

BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Male / Light

Alliance Alessandro Oliveira Botelho
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Kade Ruotolo
Evox BJJ Pedro Henrique Takadi Cazarre Nakano
Nova União Patrick Marcelo Gomes de Brito
Projeto Drive-In Caio Fernandes Emilio Ribeiro
Total: 5

BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Male / Middle

Atos Jiu-Jitsu Tye Ruotolo
CheckMat Eetu Olavi Kristian Miettinen
CheckMat Juho Ihalainen
Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Joshua Ye-Won Hahm
Soul Fighters BJJ Li Yam Hersqo
ZR Team Association Luiz Henrique Brasiliano Pacifico
Total: 6

BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Amazonas Rice Bros BJJ Mario Jesus Alvarado
GF Team Cauã Aguiar Galdeano
GF Team Elias Lima
Tree Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Luan Yudi Hukami Marques
ZR Team Association Serhii Rusnak
Total: 5

BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Male / Heavy

Alliance Micael Ferreira Galvâo
Milano Jiu-Jitsu - L'Accademia Luca Poletti
PAT Academy Belgium Nassim Ghanmi
Total: 3

BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Male / Super-Heavy

Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Marian Matei
Total: 1

BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

CheckMat Elis Lars Olof Wiklund
KMR BJJ KIMURA Kevin Nash Calegari
Lion Academy Murafis Ismailov
Nova União Luiz Victor Gregoriano Pinto Maxnuk
Total: 4

BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Male / Open Class

Alliance Alessandro Oliveira Botelho
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Kade Ruotolo
Evox BJJ Pedro Henrique Takadi Cazarre Nakano
KMR BJJ KIMURA Josué Braga Lira
Lion Academy Murafis Ismailov
Nova União Luiz Victor Gregoriano Pinto Maxnuk
Projeto Drive-In Caio Fernandes Emilio Ribeiro
Unity Jiu-jitsu Jonah Aaron Gratt
Total: 8

BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Male / Open Class

Alliance Micael Ferreira Galvâo
Amazonas Rice Bros BJJ Mario Jesus Alvarado
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Tye Ruotolo
CheckMat Elis Lars Olof Wiklund
Evox BJJ Pedro Henrique Takadi Cazarre Nakano
GF Team Elias Lima
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Marian Matei
Lion Academy Murafis Ismailov
Milano Jiu-Jitsu - L'Accademia Luca Poletti
Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Joshua Ye-Won Hahm
Nova União Luiz Victor Gregoriano Pinto Maxnuk
PAT Academy Belgium Nassim Ghanmi
Tree Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Luan Yudi Hukami Marques
ZR Team Association Luiz Henrique Brasiliano Pacifico
ZR Team Association Serhii Rusnak
Total: 15

BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Female / Feather

Atos Jiu-Jitsu Shelby Lena Murphey
Total: 1

BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Female / Light

Atos Jiu-Jitsu Gabriela Arias
Game Fight Matriz Aylla Raphaelly Rodrigues da Silva
Total: 2

BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy

Brasa CTA Japan Agatha Mayara Ferreira Franco
PAT Academy Belgium Ines Hadi
Qatar BJJ Brasil Alexia Souza Arantes
SBG Swords Jessica Emma Spencer Johnson
Total: 4

BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Female / Open Class

Atos Jiu-Jitsu Gabriela Arias
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Shelby Lena Murphey
Game Fight Matriz Aylla Raphaelly Rodrigues da Silva
Total: 3

BLUE / Juvenile 1 / Female / Open Class

Brasa CTA Japan Agatha Mayara Ferreira Franco
PAT Academy Belgium Ines Hadi
Qatar BJJ Brasil Alexia Souza Arantes
SBG Swords Jessica Emma Spencer Johnson
Total: 4

BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Rooster

Atos Jiu-Jitsu Eshli David Kurts
CheckMat Derek Rhisã Valotto De Lima
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Mihai Marius Bodoasca
Tropa de Elite Djibril Ludovic Serge Debon
Total: 4

BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Light-Feather

Carlson Gracie Team Tomás Miguel Francisco António
CheckMat Igor Moreira de Faria da Silva
Nova União Clenilson dos Santos Maximiano Junior
Soul Fighters BJJ Alon Leviev
Soul Fighters BJJ Omri Haviv
Total: 5

BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Feather

Alliance Anderson Delfino Duarte Júnior
Alliance Diogo Pinheiro dos Reis
Alliance International Nikita Zubkov
Barreto Jiu-Jitsu Finland Myrsky Toivo Eemil Alatalo
Carpe Diem Akira Thomy Yano
CheckMat Elias Henry Ndaba Suntio
Ferrari Team Academy Sven Willigenburg
Gracie Barra Paavo Bohlmann
Hilti BJJ Turku Sakari Paulus Vanhanen
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Antony Pike
Invictus BJJ Rusambek Gorchkhanov
PAT Academy Belgium Rayane Ben Bahida
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team Topias Eemeli Hassinen
Portugal Gold Team Alexandre Manuel Miranda Caldeira
Rio Grappling Club Europe Marko Blazevic
Total: 15

BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Light

Atos Jiu-Jitsu Zachary Kaima'alili Kaina-Kokubun
Barreto Jiu-Jitsu Finland Rasmus Aleksanteri Toninpoika Myllylä
BJJ Revolution Team - International Steven Carr Dunne
Carlos Toyota BJJ Academy Hamazaki Danilo
CheckMat Musa Gazalapov
Cicero Costha Internacional Guilherme Rodrigues Fernandes
Fight Sports International Krzysztof Noworyta
Focus Jiu-Jitsu Joseardo Cambundo
Gracie Barra Bruno Alexandre Melo Lima
Gracie Barra Danyal Azad
Milanimal Luca Rinaldi
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team Roope Roland Kasimir Uski
Rio Grappling Club Europe Filip Maric
ZR Team Association Serhii Krasovskyi
ZR Team Association Thomas Gerard Alban Murris
ZR Team International Théo Marc Laisné
Total: 16

BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Middle

Alliance Artur Osipov
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Joaquim Joseph O'Campo
Carlson Gracie Team Nicholas Brichesi Samvelovi Oganezov
Carlson Gracie Team Sulaiman Zakariya Diment
CheckMat Jacob Jan Andreas Grape
CheckMat Victor Gonçalves Freire
Frontline Academy Erling Stolt - Nielsen
Marzialmente Carmine Albano
Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association Hugo Alonso Le Metour
Total: 9

BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Alliance Guilherme Fernandes
Barreto Jiu-Jitsu Finland Renny Poutanen
CheckMat Khavazh-Baudin Ediev
CheckMat Rodrigo Gabriel Silva Mariani
Coelhao Jiu-Jitsu Germany Dominik Karl Zeisler
JS Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Alexandru Kiss
Kombat Klub David André de Jesus Fernandes
Qatar BJJ Brasil David Santana Souza
Satori BJJ Pamir Wassiee
Total: 9

BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Heavy

CheckMat Jakub Tadeusz Osik
GF Team Timm Gordan Neumann
PAT Academy Belgium José Steve Nduazulu Ndilu
Total: 3

BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

CheckMat Fredrik Thorstensen Hansen
CheckMat Victor Bonato
De La Riva Nantes Luís Guilherme Aguiar Cardoso
Gracie Barra Oskar Gabriel Gasperski
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Cristian Eugen Stoica
Jander Team Croatia Dario Grgic
Total: 6

BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Open Class

Alliance Anderson Delfino Duarte Júnior
Alliance Diogo Pinheiro dos Reis
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Zachary Kaima'alili Kaina-Kokubun
Carlos Toyota BJJ Academy Hamazaki Danilo
CheckMat Igor Moreira de Faria da Silva
Cicero Costha Internacional Guilherme Rodrigues Fernandes
Soul Fighters BJJ Alon Leviev
Soul Fighters BJJ Omri Haviv
ZR Team Association Serhii Krasovskyi
Total: 9

BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Open Class

Alliance Artur Osipov
Alliance Guilherme Fernandes
Carlson Gracie Team Nicholas Brichesi Samvelovi Oganezov
CheckMat Jakub Tadeusz Osik
CheckMat Rodrigo Gabriel Silva Mariani
CheckMat Victor Bonato
CheckMat Victor Gonçalves Freire
De La Riva Nantes Luís Guilherme Aguiar Cardoso
GF Team Timm Gordan Neumann
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Cristian Eugen Stoica
Jander Team Croatia Dario Grgic
PAT Academy Belgium José Steve Nduazulu Ndilu
Total: 12

BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Female / Light-Feather

Infight JJ Amanda Defanti Rodrigues Bezerra
Total: 1

BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Female / Feather

Soul Fighters BJJ Sara Kovaliov
Team Jucão Eduarda Alves Santos
Total: 2

BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Female / Light

Alliance Natalia Sabina Jakubowicz
Focus Jiu-Jitsu - Vitória SC Ana Beatriz Pereira Lima Bastos
Go Fight BJJ Beatriz Campos
Portugal Gold Team Isis Campos Rodrigues
Total: 4

BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Female / Middle

CFC Team Julia De la Fuente
CheckMat Elli Aliisa Harju
Nardini Evolution Jennifer Cherly Costa Gonçalves
Qatar BJJ Brasil Julia Ferreira Quintanilha da Silva
Total: 4

BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy

BJJ Globetrotters Maja Helena Bergström
Hilti BJJ Tampere Sara Lehto
Marcao - Artsuave Jiu-Jitsu Marta Lima Machado
Youngzilion Jiu-Jitsu Daniela Monteiro Sanches
Total: 4

BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Female / Heavy

Gracie Barra Alizée Maeva Valles
Hilti BJJ Turku Salla Mari Simola
Total: 2

BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Female / Super-Heavy

Barreto Jiu-Jitsu Finland Neea Meri Haataja
Total: 1

BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Female / Open Class

Focus Jiu-Jitsu - Vitória SC Ana Beatriz Pereira Lima Bastos
Go Fight BJJ Beatriz Campos
Infight JJ Amanda Defanti Rodrigues Bezerra
Soul Fighters BJJ Sara Kovaliov
Team Jucão Eduarda Alves Santos
Total: 5

BLUE / Juvenile 2 / Female / Open Class

Barreto Jiu-Jitsu Finland Neea Meri Haataja
CFC Team Julia De la Fuente
CheckMat Elli Aliisa Harju
Gracie Barra Alizée Maeva Valles
Hilti BJJ Tampere Sara Lehto
Hilti BJJ Turku Salla Mari Simola
Infight JJ Amanda Defanti Rodrigues Bezerra
Nardini Evolution Jennifer Cherly Costa Gonçalves
Qatar BJJ Brasil Julia Ferreira Quintanilha da Silva
Youngzilion Jiu-Jitsu Daniela Monteiro Sanches
Total: 10

BLUE / Adult / Male / Rooster

2 Brothers BFC Diogo de Azevedo Madeira e Augusto Cristóvinho
Absoluto BJJ Gheorghe Moisei
Aeterna Jiu Jitsu Nicholas Nasso
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Matheus Garcia Cunha
Brasa CTA Jorge Luis Pacheco Gutiérrez
Brasa CTA Shukri Rashid Shukri
Carlson Gracie Team Rodrigo João Lázaro de Matos
Cassão Team Pablo Wilker Lopes Camara
CheckMat John Pablo Valotto De Lima
Combat Base UK Jake Steven Goldthorpe
De La Riva Nantes Mehdi Doceux
Fight Nuoro Academy A.S.D. Angelo Cadinu
Frontline Academy Joakim Kobbeltvedt
Garage Jiu Jitsu Luis Henrique Diniz Kaimoto
GF Team Rodrigo de Souza Santana
Gracie Barra Sukhdev Aaron Singh
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Renan dos Santos Vieira
KMR BJJ KIMURA Ermeson Rogério Ribeiro de Sousa
Kombat Klub Guilherme Sousa Alves
Mako Team Paris Mérouane Brakhli
Marcao - Artsuave Jiu-Jitsu Carlos Miguel da Silva Fernandes
NCU Nicolas Favreau
Netto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Daniel André Ferreira do Amaral
Officine Jiu-Jitsu Cristian Gaeta
Officine Jiu-Jitsu Nicolo' Zuccalli
SBG Ireland Gary Christopher Rooney
Total: 26

BLUE / Adult / Male / Light-Feather

Academy Vincent Nguyen Ryan Raphaela Capelle
Aeterna Jiu Jitsu Filippo Croce
Aeterna Jiu Jitsu Tommaso Castellano
Alliance Edson Bahiense Braz
Alliance Maxim Sorokin
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Ricardo Viana Pereira Conceição
B19RNK Adel Cherifi
Brasa Craig Lee Daly
Brasa CTA Atanas Atanasov Atanasov
Brasa CTA Jerzy Izdebski
Brazilian Power Team International Rodrigo Lopes Mendes
Carlson Gracie Team Serkan Ortac
CheckMat Daniel Bähren
CheckMat Joao Victor Ambrosini Ribeiro
CheckMat International Jan Elet Brand
CheckMat International Magomed-Saliakh Iusupov
Cicero Costha Internacional Bruno Araujo Guedes
Cicero Costha Internacional Thalys de Oliveira Pontes
Dynamix Fighting Sports Sahand Shokohi
ECJJA Mohammod Abdul Alim
Fight Sports International Eneko Aburruza
GF Team Georges Fumey
GP Jiu-Jitsu ASD Vasile Caus
Gracie Barcelona Nesim Abboud
Gracie Barra Diogo Valverde Coelho Aires Pereira
Gracie Barra Ryan Anderson Kyle
Gracie Barra JJ Ben William Jacobs
Gracie Barra JJ Moadh Azzouzi
Hilti BJJ Turku Tero Aku Oskari Juntunen
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Frederic Jean Mickael Poleya
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Ramarolahy Robina Scott
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Vitor Teixeira Araujo
Inglorious Grapplers Raja Dunyaal Khalid
Kernow BJJ Felix Charles Plunkett
Kombat Klub Igor Afonso Tomaz Barata
Lucio Sergio BJJ Lifestyle Jakob Walsh
Mathias Ribeiro Team Jonatan Molinero Rico
Netto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu André Filipe de Camacho Lopes Regalado
New School BJJ Reiss Bailey
Portugal Gold Team Trajano Israel de Abreu Sotto Mayor
Predators MMA Joshua O'Connor
Qatar BJJ Brasil Leonardo de Barros Vilela
Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association Iker Camara Domínguez
Rilion Gracie Davidson Marcos Rosa de Moura
Roger Gracie Academy Keenan H. Capel
Roger Gracie Academy Leon Zhubi
Roger Gracie Academy B Wali Abdullah
Senna Fight Academy Iurkuliev Gadzhimagomed
Shocx Alexis Uldaric-Nauche
Soul Fighters BJJ Carlos Elias dos Santos
Teampact Yuval Gershfeld
UAE Jiu-jitsu Team Omar Mohamed Alfadli
ZR Team Association THOMAZ GABRIEL BASSO
Total: 53

BLUE / Adult / Male / Feather

Alliance Kyle A. Hodgdon
Alliance Panagiotis Frouzakis
Art of Roll Anton Granbom
Association Aranha Jose Serral
Association Aranha Thibault Marcel Raymond Garric
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Torea Lacaze
Barreto Jiu-Jitsu Finland Aapo Viljam Kainulainen
Bon-Sai Jiu-Jitsu Guilherme Yuri Takahara Nakagawa
Brasa Samuel Muuronen
Brasa CTA Grayson Perry Henley
Brasa CTA Mateusz Marcin Binieda
Brazilian Power Team International Gonçalo Alexandre Coelho Pereira
Carlson Gracie Team Silvio Cici
CheckMat Jorge Cândido de Souza Filho
CheckMat Piotr Pawel Trambacz
CheckMat International Rizvan Kasumov
Cicero Costha Internacional Anand Ondhia
Climent club Carlos Moreno Lopez
Combat Base UK Oliver Bates
Concrete BJJ Marcus Andreas Bremer
De La Riva Nantes Dakav Kurbanov
Escapology BJJ Ciaran Harrington
GF Team Alexandre Sidambarompoulle
GF Team Zekeriya Hancer
Gokudo Safouan O Ouakrim
Gracie Barra Guven Cam
Gracie Barra Marcos Vinicius de Azevedo Estima
Gracie Barra BJJ Abdulmalik Mohammed A Al Murdhi
Gracie Barra BJJ Ivan Vea Loinaz
Gracie Barra JJ Ivan Fábio Carvalho
Gracie Barra JJ Matheus E. D. C. S. Inácio
Gracie Barra JJ Team Benjamin Alexander Mulli
Gracie Barra Team Ricardo Viayra
Gracie Barra Team Thomas Jackson
Gullo Jiu-Jitsu Santiago Pozo Guerrero
Hilti BJJ Finland Mikko Mikael Pulkkanen
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Martrenchar Antoine
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Fabio Alexandre Pereira Lopes
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Lucas Barroso de Carvalho
Inglorious Grapplers Shajed Uddin
Jiu-Jitsucesso Walter Correia
JS Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Alexandre Luz Pereira
JS Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Lucas Frota Barroso
Jungle BJJ Anton Blazevic
KMR BJJ KIMURA Firat Yildiz
KMR BJJ KIMURA Samuel Missak L Chagny
Mako Team Paris Taimour Touhami J Ouldamar-Buffet
Mako Team Paris Zhu Hong Yu
Marcao - Artsuave Jiu-Jitsu Diogo Emanuel Pereira Correia
Mathias Ribeiro Team Adrian Diaz Arteche
MB Academy Mohamed-Anasse El Baroud
MNBJJ Jaike Robertson
Nova União Carlos Americo Lopes Veras
Nova União Christian Santos Lara
Pariente Academy Yannay Stein
PAT Academy Belgium Jonathann Nollet
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team Pekka Kaarlo Nummela
Qatar BJJ Brasil Yohan Rodrigues de Melo Dias
Qatar BJJ Brasil Zubair Mohamed Doty
Renzo Gracie International Venizelos Athinodorou
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Alysson Parcelly Guerra Belo T. Filho
Rilion Gracie Ireland Rory Sweeney
Roger Gracie Academy Amir Hamza Iqbal
Roger Gracie Academy Mohamed Tarek Marouane
SBG Ireland Jack Lawrence Dolan
Strela Team Daniil Viktorovich Kovalev
Team Ganbaru Max Lasse Paspirgilis
Tribe JJ Federico Mastrolia
Unity Jiu-jitsu Anthony Christopher Ortiz
Z1 Angola Marcelo Freire Pereira Gomes
ZR Team Association Ben Jennings
ZR Team Association Zoltan Toth
ZR Team International Callum Rees Hanman
ZR Team International Gyori Levente
ZR Team UK Ashley Nicholas McCarthy
Total: 75

BLUE / Adult / Male / Light

Absoluto BJJ Mircea Bragagiu
Academie Pythagore Bessette Sebastien
ACTJJ International Dylan Nooney
Alliance Adalberto Carvalho Elias Junior
Art of Roll Serwan Al-badri
Association Aranha Tristan Burtin
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Alexis Rey
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Rafael Silveira Borges
BJJ Coach Association Australia Crismindo Miguel Clemente Francisco
BJJ Globetrotters Joseph Lucas Butler
BJJ Globetrotters Nicolai Kung
BJJ Globetrotters USA Michal Stolicka
Brasa Anton Johannes Ukkola
Brasa Bruno Manuel Oliveira de Carvalho
Brasa CTA Konsta Kalevi Koivisto
Brasa CTA Marcin Soszynski
Brasa Warrior International Kacper Michał Labuda
British Army BJJ Jamie Gavin Pritchard
Carlson Gracie Loris Bresolin
Carlson Gracie Miguel Moura Abrantes Lopes Nunes
Carlson Gracie Amsterdam Leon L Breet
Carlson Gracie Team Dmitrij Ajdakov
Carlson Gracie Team Miguel Maria Ferreira Mariz Ruivo
Celtic Team BJJ Ben Judge
CFS BJJ Darcy Cannan
CheckMat Adilson Junior Fernandes Monteiro
CheckMat Saimon Louis
CheckMat International Clément J. M. Faure
CheckMat International Younas Kaled Darab
CheckMat World Dominik Burgardt
CheckMat World Kostiantyn Horovyi
Cicero Costha Internacional Gabriel Custódio dos Santos
Cicero Costha Internacional Ilyes Bemmoussat
Corpo e Mente Luca Germinario Ramaci
DDR JJ Matheus Bressan Marchon Santos
ECJJA Neil Francis Mc Gwynne
Fight Club Vasco António Simões de Sousa Lobo
Fight Sports International Brandon Michael Smith Junior
Five Elements Jiu-Jitsu Eduardo José Nunes Rodrigues Júnior
Focus Jiu-Jitsu Alfredo José Da Fonseca Galinha
Focus Jiu-Jitsu Hélder Alfredo Pereira Ferreira dos Santos
Gracie Barcelona Tuan Anh Pham
Gracie Barcelona Victor Siles Soria
Gracie Barra Victor Hugo A. de Araujo Filho
Gracie Barra Vitor Dantas Teixeira
Gracie Barra Academy Francisco Campos Costa
Gracie Barra BJJ Craig Kazuhiro Hutchison
Gracie Barra BJJ Harry Thomas Stuttard
Gracie Barra JJ Adeel Imtiaz
Gracie Barra JJ Ait-Enceur Hakim
Gracie Barra JJ Team Artem Dvorzhanskyi
Gracie Barra JJ Team Maximillian Edgar Armstrong
Gracie Barra Team Jacob Harrison
Gracie Barra Team Toni Ilari Lipsanen
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Andrei-Christian Grosu
Jiu-Jitsu For Life Europe Gerasimos-Panagiotis Tsarkos
Kabuto Fight Club Mustapha Yasin
KMR BJJ KIMURA Bruno Derrick Duperrier
KMR BJJ KIMURA Eirik Johansen Sørdal
KMR BJJ Kimura International Kristian Sollie Pedersen
Mauro Chueng Jiu-Jitsu Oleksandr Rakytskyy
MB Academy Elfadl Mostef
New School BJJ Louis Bayley
Nova União Gleison Rogério da Silva Santos
NS Brotherhood International Jordy Alessandro Sanders
OXY Sander Eugen Bringeland
PAT Academy Belgium Emeryc Ancart
PAT Academy Belgium Ismael Boulehien
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team Joni Juhani Buddas
Qatar BJJ Brasil Samuel Costa Carneiro
Rafael Pousada Team Douglas Messias Israel Da Silva
Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association Tom Pierre Simon Georges Vidal
Rio Grappling Club Europe Angelo Buter
Roger Gracie Academy Jeong U. Choe
Soul Fighters BJJ Jonatan Jiménez
Team Leites Stockholm Viktor Hervieu
Tropa de Elite Vincent Roland C Baroni
Z1 Angola Emanuel Azevedo Cruz
Zenith BJJ Martin Ivanov Ivanov
ZR Team Association Paul Johannes Pietsch
ZR Team Association Vinicius Bueno Coimbra
ZR Team International Pedro Silva Humbert
ZR Team UK Andrew William Stokes
ZR Team UK Martin Joseph McClenaghan
ZR Team Ukraine Dmitrii Balakin
Total: 85

BLUE / Adult / Male / Middle

Absoluto BJJ Dimitar Dimitrov Ordzhanov
Academy Vincent Nguyen Hidayet Can
Aguilera BJJ - Ricardo Cavalcanti Luxembourg Adrian A. Suchomski
ASC 59 Gwenael T. M. Verspecht
Aurelio Zorzi Jiu-Jitsu Association Zidane Luis
Bad Boys JJ Christos Lappas
Barreto Jiu-Jitsu Finland Otto Juhani Espo
BJJ Globetrotters Jamie Heintze
Brasa CTA Laurenz Stephan Zäch
Brazilian Power Team International Edson Nazaré Carvalho Cunha da Silva
Brazilian Power Team International Sidney Eriberto da Costa Cunha
Carlson Gracie Team José Maria Ferreira Mariz Ruivo
Cassão Team Arley Pacheco Damaceno Brandão
CDK Team Charles Julien Richard
CheckMat Francesco Bartolotta
CheckMat Patryk Nowak
CheckMat International Luca De Vita
CheckMat International Mohamed Amine Boudhina
Cicero Costha Internacional Bruno Heidler Franco Ferreira
Cicero Costha Internacional Thiago Almeida de Lima
Clone BJJ Henrique Filipe Lima Damas
Clube Condor De Jiu Jitsu Spain Cristiano Guillermo De Asis
De La Riva Nantes Murad M. Baganov
Dynamix Fighting Sports Adam Klas Friberg
Dynamix Fighting Sports Daniel Chalwe Rafidashti
Ferrari Team Academy Bence Gyorgy Marjan
Ferrer BJJ Timon Dominic Schwery
Frontline Academy Lucas C Flamme Gissberg
GF Team David Sebastian Fischer
Gracie Barra Gabriel Ignacio Martinez
Gracie Barra Vladyslav Yaroshchuk
Gracie Barra Academy Daniel Valtierra de Luis
Gracie Barra Academy Mikel Massé
Gracie Barra BJJ Alex R. S. Hué
Gracie Barra BJJ Manar Chikhoune
Gracie Barra JJ Charlie Adorian
Gracie Barra JJ Mathieu Paul Gerald Boccia
Gracie Barra Team Alexandre Mikano
Gracie Barra Team Luis P. Lopes Silvestre
Hermes Club Antwnis Kougkas
Hilti Akademi Nord Kalle Jonas Evertsson
Hilti BJJ Stockholm Aldin Hadzijahovic
Hilti BJJ Vantaa Joonas Benjamin Söderlund
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Wesley Lima Assis
Intelligent Team Ukraine Roman Tsakhlo
Juan Neves Bjj A.S.D. Petar Angelov Angelov
KMR BJJ KIMURA Eirik Torkelsen Haugsgjerd
KMR BJJ KIMURA Kevin Gerzner
Lion Academy Ibragim Ismailov
Mako Team Paris Maciej Dul
Mako Team Paris Mohamad Baillot
Milano Jiu-Jitsu - L'Accademia Marco Poletti
Mill Hill BJJ Hamza Javed
Neves Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Association Dmitriy Borisovich Avedyan
PSLPB Cicero Costha Mohammed Yahya Boulaich
Qatar BJJ Brasil Gabriel de Mendonça Maus
Rio Grappling Club Europe Seger Kersbergen
Soul Fighters BJJ ori Zohar
Stealth BJJ Samuel Robert Quinn
Team 443 Nicolas Hemet
Teampact Gal Michaeli
Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Roma Niko Colonna
Werdum Canarias Juan Miguel Panal Lopez
ZR Team Association Abdel-Kalim Thomas Mastouri
ZR Team Association Serhii Fedorov
Total: 65

BLUE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy

2 Brothers BFC Joao Leitao
Absoluto BJJ George Robert Andrei
Alliance Guilherme Tomazelli
Alliance João Francisco Cerini
Amazonia Jiu-Jitsu Mansour Mahamat Salle
Arena Saudi Arabia Faris Majed S Almajed
Art of Fight - Lisboa Pedro Machado
Brasa CTA Iusup Raisov
British Army BJJ Robert Alban E Bennett
Carlson Gracie Joss Roger Ayres
Carlson Gracie Wilson Finardi
Carlson Gracie Team Erol Bayraktar
Carlson Gracie Team Yago Aurelio Oliveira
Cassão Team Mauro Lucas Moreira da Silva Rabelo
Cassão Team Max Weslei da Silva Reis
Cercle Tissier Akhmed Salamov
CheckMat Gilberto Henrique Saraiva
CheckMat Przemyslaw Szczechowicz
CheckMat International Robert George Crerie
CheckMat International Seif ElMasry
CheckMat World Umalt Isaev
Clark Gracie Team International Julien Samuel Roux
ECJJA Daniel Gumbleton-Wood
ECJJA Moritz Koellensperger
GF Team Kevin Yegine
Gracie Barra Filipe Ramos
Gracie Barra Ricky Robert Pachon
Gracie Barra BJJ Mohamed Mehdaoui
Gracie Barra BJJ Stanislav Pidbutskyi
Gracie Barra JJ Michalis Constantinou
Gracie Barra JJ Samuel James Colson
Hilti Akademi Nord Filip Backstrom
Hilti Akademi Nord Mathias Nils Erik Persson
Inglorious Grapplers Fuad Akli Ahmed
Intelligent Team Ukraine Herman Horodetskyi
Jiu Jitsu Factory Kevin Achten
KMR BJJ KIMURA Benjamin Tettü
KMR BJJ KIMURA Bryan Laurent Pascal Gerzner
Mako Team Paris Vincent Techer
Marcao - Artsuave Jiu-Jitsu Fábio André Reis Matias
Mascaranhas Team Abdullah Hamed H. AlGhannam
Qatar BJJ Brasil Vitor Luiz Medeiros de Souza
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Caio Levi Costa Almeida
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Kevin Sajjadi Alamdari
Rise Tom Jullien
Training Center Zenith Drysdale Jiu-Jitsu Lantoherisoa Mathieu Andriamialy
Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Firenze Nord Francesco Scatizzi
Werdum Combat Team France Maxime Benjamin C Cretier
Z1 Angola Ricardo T. P. D. Brito
ZR Team Association Kristof Helmeczy
ZR Team Association Victor Schütze
ZR Team International Konstantinos Solakoglou
Total: 52

BLUE / Adult / Male / Heavy

ACTJJ International Callum Martin McGeeney
Art of Fight - Lisboa Diogo Quintas Nogueira
ASC 59 Sullivan Bertoux
Bad Boys JJ Mahir Aydemir
Barreto Jiu-Jitsu Finland Sam Backlund
BJJ Globetrotters Kamil Hercer
BJJ Team Basel Philippe Lucas Geyer
Brasa Lucas Salomon Graf
Brasa CTA Mateusz Tadeusz Chamiga
Brasa CTA Rik Broux
CheckMat Felix Gaede
CheckMat Patryk Wiktor Smoszna
Dynamix Fighting Sports Oskar Nils Johan Svels
Focus Jiu-Jitsu Fábio Guedes da Graça
GF Team Lucas Valentim Alves Montalvão
Gold Team Fighters Tomasz Ostrowski
Hermes Club Panagiotis Vlassis
Intelligent Team Ukraine Oleksii Chkhaidze
JS Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Graham Brodigan
Mako Team Paris Alexandre A. J. Chabord Di-Fiore
Para Bellum Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Issey Francis Buangala
Rio Grappling Club Europe Lars Marinus Langhorst
Roger Gracie Academy Zach Smart
Strela Team Mikhail Pankov
Team 443 Matthieu Camille Radigois
Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Roma Matteo Parolin
Tropa de Elite Abel Bayili
ZR Team Association Adrian Ember
ZR Team Association Márton Gábor Világosi
Total: 29

BLUE / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy

Alliance Robson Chaves
BJJ Globetrotters Philipp Parade
Brasa CTA Norbert Węgrzyn
Cicero Costha Internacional Guilherme Carmo Cypriano
De La Riva Nantes Mike P. Virolan
GF Team Alain Van de Merckt
GF Team Gabriel Sergio Campos Bello
Gracie Barcelona Alexander Schwarzlmüller
Gracie Barra Bobby Gerard Massam
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Claudiu Daniel Lita
Invictus BJJ Mateusz Stanislaw Kusztal
LEAD BJJ Mario Bratanov Bratanov
Mako Team Paris Samir Djidi
Mill Hill BJJ Peter Lendvai
Netto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Tiago Rafael Balão
PAT Academy Belgium Islam K Isaev
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team Mattias Olavi Waldemar Kasurinen
Qatar BJJ Brasil Helder Jose Rodrigues Júnior
Renzo Gracie Academy Rayron Gracie
Toulon JJB Tepano E. Mititai
Total: 20

BLUE / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy

2 Brothers BFC Ibrahima Camara
BJJ Globetrotters Michael Hütel
Brasa CTA Zaurbek Khasiev
Carpe Diem Edward Yoshiaki Dingley
CDK Team Moussa Cisse
Clube Condor De Jiu Jitsu Spain Victor Prieto Gomez
Frota Team Nogueira Reinier Raaijmakers
GF Team David Hugonin
Gracie Barra Martin Kip
Gracie Barra Maxim Zinatulin
Hilti BJJ Tampere Mika I. Salomaa
Kernow BJJ Daryll Doyle
Mill Hill BJJ Thomas Reynolds
Nova União Hasan Hazime Raad
PAT Academy Belgium Ilias Hadi
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team Kasper Aleksanteri Virtanen
Qatar BJJ Brasil Andriel Madruga Trindade
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Khachbar Magomedovich Khachilaev
Rilion Gracie Vinicius dos Santos Izidoro
Schmitz Team Nahuiotiu Carlos I Teiefitu
Strela Team Anton Dmitrakov
Stronger BJJ Claudiu Robert Crisu
Total: 22

BLUE / Adult / Male / Open Class

Alliance Robson Chaves
Brasa CTA Rik Broux
Carlson Gracie Team Yago Aurelio Oliveira
Cassão Team Arley Pacheco Damaceno Brandão
CheckMat Joao Victor Ambrosini Ribeiro
CheckMat International Younas Kaled Darab
Cicero Costha Internacional Thiago Almeida de Lima
ECJJA Moritz Koellensperger
GF Team Alain Van de Merckt
GF Team Gabriel Sergio Campos Bello
GF Team Lucas Valentim Alves Montalvão
Gracie Barra Martin Kip
New School BJJ Reiss Bailey
Nova União Gleison Rogério da Silva Santos
Renzo Gracie Academy Rayron Gracie
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Caio Levi Costa Almeida
Rilion Gracie Vinicius dos Santos Izidoro
Strela Team Anton Dmitrakov
ZR Team Association Abdel-Kalim Thomas Mastouri
ZR Team Association Adrian Ember
ZR Team Association Vinicius Bueno Coimbra
Total: 21

BLUE / Adult / Female / Rooster

Alliance Anel Rakisheva
BJJ Globetrotters Claire Del Sarto
Brasa CTA Laura Giulia Hunziker
CFC Team Ana Claudia DA Fonseca
GF Team Anaelle Chassac
Gracie Barcelona Katharina Heger
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Raluca Dinescu-Constantinescu
ZR Team Association Toth Anett
Total: 8

BLUE / Adult / Female / Light-Feather

BJJ Globetrotters Irina Brodski
BJJ Globetrotters Magdalena Maria Ulikowska
Cicero Costha Internacional Amanda Moreira de Jesus
Gracie Barra Daniela Balama
Gracie Barra Marianna Jurkiewicz
Kernow BJJ Bethany Hannah Powell
KMR BJJ KIMURA Nazgul Rakhayeva
Kombat Klub Tânia Patrícia Santos Jorge
LEAD BJJ Mila Jivkova Savova
Nóbrega Team Juliana Lima Nóbrega do Nascimento
Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association Marion Bey
SK Team / Infight Switzerland Charlyne Marzo
Stone Fight Olga Komarova
Strela Team Anastasiia Vasil'evna Leonovich
Team Jucão Larissa Alves Santos
Tree Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Milena Kaori Tanakura Sakumotu
ZR Team Association Debora Rodrigues de Morais
Total: 17

BLUE / Adult / Female / Feather

Academia Thai Brasil Juliana da Silva
Carlson Gracie Team Scout Shawnee Shalon Bosshard
CFC Team Mar Cabello Ramos
CheckMat Levonise Nicole Franklin
CheckMat Magdalena Maria Krzyszczak
Cicero Costha Internacional Yuk Ki Wong
ECJJA Amanda Pamela Nicole Schurtz
ECJJA Ríoghnach O' Leary
Equipe Jucão Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Brasil Laryssa Barbosa da Silva
Ferrer BJJ Laura Sabrina Heide
Fight Sports International Anna Teresa Lelito
Frontline Academy Astrid Scholin
GF Team Sonia Alexandra Rajraji
Gracie Barcelona Mariona Om Viader
IAM, Instituto de Artes Marciales Patricia Martinez Almendariz
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Camila de Souza Sampaio Xavier
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Ketelem dos Santos Dias
KMR BJJ KIMURA Janne Celine Bjerga
KMR BJJ KIMURA Jeanny Bezerra Silva
Mako Team Paris Noemie Sarah Azulay
Marcao - Artsuave Jiu-Jitsu Maria de Oliveira e Sá Rebelo
Nova União Maggie Kelly Mahon
Team Jucão Andrea Rodriguez Murciego
Team Jucão Maria Julia Tibo da Silva
Team Lloyd Irvin Nicole Katelyne Ball
Toulon JJB Ivana Paola Lopes
TRUJITSU / Bakersfield Barbara Eunice Quiroz
Tupi Jiu-Jitsu Christy Selica Zinn
Total: 28

BLUE / Adult / Female / Light

ACTJJ International Chinonye Attoh
ACTJJ International Emma Louise Mcglynn
Alliance Elena Obrezkova
Alliance Phuong Wallat
Alliance International Olympia Sassalou
Art of Roll Matilda Gleerup
BJJ Globetrotters Aleksandra Milejska
BJJ Globetrotters Martha Heusler
BJJ Revolution Team - International Katie L Andrews
Body of Four Lorenz Baguinan
Brasa Daria Timoshina
Brasa CTA Meryxell González Correa
Brasa CTA Viviana Pozorska
Carlson Gracie Team Susane da Silva Andrade
El Club De La Lucha Barcelona Anna Castells Rabarté
Flow Silvia Gallini
Frontline Academy Janne Yvon Røsegg
Frontline Academy Marit Tyssedal Gabrielsen
GF Team Qian Liu
GF Team Thais Silva Pereira
Gold Team Fighters Aurelia Dumitra Vasile
Gordo Jiu-Jitsu Europe Sarah N. Greenwood
Gracie Barra Edyandra Simone Mingas
Gracie Barra Joana Cepa Moreno
Gracie Barra BJJ Jenny Atkin
Gracie Barra BJJ Summer Frances Moreton Onley
Gracie Barra JJ Alina Dubosa
Gracie Barra JJ Phoebe Robinson-Galvin
Hermes Club Maria-Eleni Zoumpouli
Intelligent Team Ukraine Taisiia Svintsitska
JS Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Martina Jancekova
KMR BJJ KIMURA Marte L. Tømta
KMR BJJ KIMURA Vera Haraldsen
KMR BJJ Kimura International Andra Koha Gonçalves Rebelo
Mako Team Paris Marianne Eugenie M Roy
MatSide Jiu Jitsu Glenda Lis Ribeiro Moreira Lopes
Nova União Blanca Jennifer Macedo
Nova União Juliane dos Santos
Rubalcava Jiu-Jitsu Melody L. McGill
Studio R1 Suelem Gomes Freitas
Unity Jiu-jitsu Emilia Nastazja Pakulski
Warriors Factory Haubert Team BJJ Francesca Camille Visca
ZR Team Association Maria Eduarda B. Silva
ZR Team Association Matina Kallivoka
ZR Team International Hannah Terashima
Total: 45

BLUE / Adult / Female / Middle

Alliance Micaela da Silva Santos
Art of Roll Eleonora Anna Nocentini Sköldebrink
BJJ Globetrotters Berthe Valerie Gael Ntsama
BJJ Globetrotters Laurie Berger
Brasa CTA Emily Catherine Eyles
Carlson Gracie Team Clara Montalvão de Santos e Silva Frazão
CFC Team Natasha María Foylan Osorio
CheckMat Angelika Wanda Lyko
CheckMat Minea Luisa Schröder
Dynamix Fighting Sports Cindy Galfvensjö
ECJJA Hayley Roxanne Purtill-Quin
Frontline Academy Eva Hallanger Netland
Frontline Academy Marlene Ullerlien
Frontline Academy Orebro Melissa Cassandra M R Ådin Wallbom
Gracie Barra Sula-Mae Barbara Loewenthal
Hilti BJJ Turku Anni Ulla Nadja Salo
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Anaïs Vintalas
Intelligent Team Ukraine Sofiia Yaremych
Kernow BJJ Isabelle Charlotte Lobb
Lin Martial Arts Danielle Marie Klupsch
Loop Jiu-Jitsu Satu Marketta Lamminpaa
Mako Team Paris Marie LE Nestour
Qatar BJJ Brasil Brígida Carvalho Felipe
Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Berkeley Antonia Gamila Kanew
Youngzilion Jiu-Jitsu Lygia Marie-Luc Tavares
Zenith BJJ Andressa Graziela Araújo Silva
Total: 26

BLUE / Adult / Female / Medium-Heavy

Alliance Cordula Böttger
Alliance Rachel Michelle Garcia
Alliance International Marcela Thais de Assis Marcheto
Brasa CTA Venla Emilia Nivala
British Army BJJ Lauren Joanne Evans
CheckMat Jéssika Bartoli Almeida
CheckMat Samantha Ryan McManus
CheckMat International Serena Olij
Dynamix Fighting Sports Anna Maria Eleonora Eriksson
Frontline Academy Caroline Løvhaug Harrison
Gracie Barra Carla Silva
Gracie Barra Deborah Joy Drapper
JS Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Camila Loyola L. C. Avila
Jungle BJJ Laura Power
KMR BJJ KIMURA Juliette Tarting
MJJ Team Eduarda Gonzaga Bernardino Gonçalves
SBG Ireland Hanna Leena Maria Heikkilä
Team Jucão Samantha J Bevacqua
TGT (Tyrone Gonzalves Team) Aurélie Le Vern
The MMA Academy Liverpool Ashlea Austin
Tree Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Dalva Jhenifer Imamura Batista
Total: 21

BLUE / Adult / Female / Heavy

Academy Vincent Nguyen Laurianne Venet
Ataque Duplo SC Tijana Novoselic
British Army BJJ Denice Veronica Maria Webb
CheckMat Ana-Katarina Luso
CheckMat Izabela Anna Stopa
Jiu Jitsu Factory Marah Maud Dirks
Loop Jiu-Jitsu Kerttu Kaarina Kouki
Mako Team Paris Hippolyte Magalie
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Léna Kulifaj
Roger Gracie Academy Kyra K. Robinsin
SBG Ireland Hannah McCourt
Team Ganbaru Charlotte Brauer
Team-Choco Olivia Boyd
Total: 13

BLUE / Adult / Female / Super-Heavy

Academie Pythagore Océane Jativa
Bon-Sai Jiu-Jitsu Taciana Andrade da Silva
Gracie Barra Maria Eduarda de Oliveira Nascimento
Nova União Thais Iablonski da Silva Pinto
NS Brotherhood International Emily Cheyenne Valks
Total: 5

BLUE / Adult / Female / Open Class

Academie Pythagore Océane Jativa
Academy Vincent Nguyen Laurianne Venet
BJJ Globetrotters Berthe Valerie Gael Ntsama
BJJ Globetrotters Laurie Berger
BJJ Globetrotters Magdalena Maria Ulikowska
CFC Team Ana Claudia DA Fonseca
CheckMat Samantha Ryan McManus
Cicero Costha Internacional Yuk Ki Wong
Flow Silvia Gallini
Frontline Academy Astrid Scholin
Loop Jiu-Jitsu Kerttu Kaarina Kouki
MatSide Jiu Jitsu Glenda Lis Ribeiro Moreira Lopes
NS Brotherhood International Emily Cheyenne Valks
Rubalcava Jiu-Jitsu Melody L. McGill
Team Ganbaru Charlotte Brauer
TGT (Tyrone Gonzalves Team) Aurélie Le Vern
Unity Jiu-jitsu Emilia Nastazja Pakulski
ZR Team Association Toth Anett
Total: 18

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Rooster

Pound For Pound Roma Diego Attenni
Tres Continentes BJJ - 3C Pedro Maria Miguel Dias Gagliardini Graça
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather

Alliance Miltiadis Makrakis
Alliance Xiaoxi Du
BJJ Globetrotters Nabil Derj
BJJ School Belfast Michal R. Lelek
Brasa CTA Ivan Petrov Lilov
CheckMat Eike Lars am Wege
Flow Riccardo Maria Vio
Gracie Barra Deep Patel
OXY Minas Woldu Habte
Quartel General da Luta Bryam Erick de Lima Sousa
Roger Gracie Academy Navin Algoo
SBG Swords Peter Thomas Ennis
Strela Team Timur Sergeev
Team Jucão Neil Mehta
Total: 14

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Feather

Brazilian Power Team International Gustavo Miguel Pires Seabra Pereira Lima
British Army BJJ Luke Aaron Molino
Carlson Gracie Team Nicola Benedikt Serra
CDK Team Betach Amine Maroin
CheckMat Krystian Taraszkiewicz
Cicero Costha Internacional Ahmed Benazi
Cicero Costha Internacional James Andre G Fagot
Concrete BJJ Robert Lennart Gehrke
Ferrari Team Academy Johnny da Silva Rodrigues
Flow Yuri Favro
Frontline Academy Carlos Francisco Robles
GF Team Florian Peters
GF Team Nicolás Aureliano Mendoza Castillo
Gracie Barra Fred Carles
Gracie Barra Iker Esponda Rosset
JS Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Jason Eastwood
Kernow BJJ Daniel Guy Church
Marcao - Artsuave Jiu-Jitsu Joao Pedro Piteira
Mathias Ribeiro Team Javier Kaneshiro Taba
Netto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Pedro Rafael Lopes Loureiro
NS Brotherhood International Ateeq Hanif
Para Bellum Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Andrew Adiel Müller
Phuket Top Team - MMA Training Camp Thailand Aljoscha Hilse
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team Esa Taneli Vähäjylkkä
PSLPB Cicero Costha Leandro Aparecido Marcili
Rilion Gracie Ireland Igors Dedovs
Roger Gracie Academy Gianni Giacomo Di Stefano
Trinacria BJJ Vincenzo Picciolo
Werdum Combat Team France Franck Sebastien Bouakouche
ZR Team Association Zsolt Lakatos
Total: 30

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light

Academie Pythagore Thomas Kowalski
Academy Vincent Nguyen Jorge Monteiro
Association Aranha Jonathan Girard
Brasa CTA Jason R Stuedemann
British Army BJJ Richard Thomas Kyme
Carlson Gracie Team Björn Viehmann
Carlson Gracie Team Jason Scott Darral John
CDK Team Guillaume Boulet
Celtic Team BJJ Ivan Thomas Stilwell
CheckMat Frederick Charles Nagle
CheckMat Till-Robin Stritter
Combat Base UK John Patrick M. Canavan
Fight Sports International Matteo Tortorella
Fn Fight.co Europa Andrea Boniotti
Germany KMKZ BJJ Bochum Kevin Ala Rashi
GF Team Ruben Andres Carbajo
Gracie Barra Damien M. Pedreira
Gracie Barra Leonidas Ampatzopoulos
Gullo Jiu-Jitsu John Scott Vowell
Hilti BJJ Turku Petri Saarentaus
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Steve Domingos Moreira
Intelligent Team Ukraine Dmytro Moroz
Jiu Jitsu Factory Patrick Stephan
Jungle BJJ Gerard Anthony Adlum
Mako Team Paris James Stephane Grandjean
RMBJJ Academy E. Burke Addison IV
Roger Gracie Academy Alex Joseph Samuel
Roger Gracie Academy Edvinas Pinaitis
Roger Gracie Academy B Audun Schei Mentzoni
T. Birmingham Academy Michael Andrew Jones
Werdum Combat Team France Pornin Fadrique Sébastien
Werdum Combat Team France Reche Benoit
ZR Team Association Adauto Rodrigues de Oliveira
ZR Team Association Oleg Ishchuk
Total: 34

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle

Academia Thai Brasil Wesler Guimarães Rocha
Alliance Stephen McCarthy
Bad Boys JJ Daniel Fernandez-Paz
Brasa CTA Ivan Hegedus
Brazilian Power Team International Kevin Sampaio
Brazilian Power Team International Paulo Alexandre Lopes Alves
British Army BJJ Ricky Bellingham
Carlson Gracie Team Filipe Alexandre de Sousa Tourita
Carlson Gracie Team Marcelo Lemos Ferreira
CheckMat Dimitri Fulmar
ECJJA Martin Tynan
GF Team Philippe David Patrick Best
Gold Team Fighters Vasile Ciobanu
Gracie Barra João Pedro Rocha Pinho
Gracie Barra Joseph Stephen Scott
Gracie Barra BJJ Andris Nazarovs
Gracie Barra BJJ Lee Matthew Daly
Gracie Barra JJ Alex Holding
Gracie Barra JJ Nathan Daniel
Gracie Barra Team Leandro Edgar dos Santos Frangoulis
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Diogo Leonel Fernandes da Motta
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Rennan De Souza Melo
Infini Jiu-Jitsu Kemal Uzuner
Jiu Jitsu Factory Evert-Jan Sluijs
KMR BJJ KIMURA Ivan Kozyrev
Mako Team Paris Sami Labani
Mako Team Paris Techer Christophe
Mako Team Paris B Marcio Ely Ramos Braga
Mathias Ribeiro Team Daniel Fernández Casal
Pound For Pound Roma Davide Cannavale
Roger Gracie Academy Alberto Poggi
Roger Gracie Academy Tom Auger
Strela Team Renat Shaidaev
Team OJJ Canada David Thibault
Training Center Zenith Drysdale Jiu-Jitsu Jaoide Souiry
Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Roma Vitale Chirulli
Warriors Factory Haubert Team BJJ Victor Coronado Garrido
ZR Team Association Benjamin D. Wyard
Total: 38

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Adam Bordeaux LE Trionnaire Jérémy
Akxe BJJ Germany Christian Dominik Graf
Alexandre Odebrecht BJJ Team Dubai Irfan Zakir Afandiyev
Association Aranha Gonzalo Ruiz
BJJ Globetrotters Andrew R. Harris
Brasa CTA Toni Rainer Aho
CheckMat Antonios Kalogerakos
CheckMat Juri Leipe
CheckMat International Jean Cyril Sarnon
Corvos Edvin Bihorac
De La Riva Nantes Junior Perpetue Yandia
Fernando Terere Jiu-Jitsu - Switzerland Florian Schaar
Focus Jiu-Jitsu Espanha Francisco Ramón Guisande Villegas
Frota Team Nogueira Christoph Karl Bucher
Gracie Barra Fábio Daniel P. Ferreira da Silva
HOJJ Philipp Malik
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Thyago Augusto Lopes
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Ros Jeremy
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Salihou Konte
Nexus Fighter Academy Sebastian Reimitz
Nova Onda Hubert Joan
PAT Academy Belgium Raphael Van Cappel
Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association Malik Ben-Ali
Stone Fight Kirill Sementsov
Team Leites Stockholm Kamo Poghosyan
Warriors Factory Haubert Team BJJ Juan Alberto Rodriguez del Toro
Total: 26

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy

2 Brothers BFC Dário Gerson Pereira Ventura
Absoluto BJJ Andrei-Costel Mircea
Akxe BJJ Germany Lech Sebastian Kowalczyk
Carlson Gracie Team Daniel Aurelian Bunea
Carlson Gracie Team Lorenz Neff
Cercle Tissier Noureddine A. Ajdid
CheckMat Maksym Zadorozhnii
Cicero Costha Internacional Francesco Giovanni Fragalà
Factory BJJ UK Mateusz Jan Urbanek
Hilti BJJ Turku Victor Octavian Knieling
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Vasily Kuzminov
KMR BJJ KIMURA Faizkhan Boribekov
Mako Team Paris Mamadou Sissoko
Mathias Ribeiro Team José Vicente Concepción Gonzalez
Mauricio Gomes Origin BJJ Team Michael W. Moore
Mill Hill BJJ Corie Clovis Clair
Mill Hill BJJ Sean Anthony Ryan
Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Roma Alessandro Di Nella
ZR Team Association Deivson da Silva Ferreira
Total: 19

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy

Brasa CTA Antti Halonen
CheckMat David C. Smith
Frontline Academy Christian Romsing Lygre
GF Team Martin Krone
Gracie Barra David Alexandre Ribeiro Feio
Gracie Barra Shane Patrick Manning
HOJJ Dionysios Diamanti
Jiu Jitsu Factory Tino Driessen
PS Phoenix BJJ International Alexandre Yao
Roy Dean International Alexandr I. Kuznetsov
Schmitz Team Eslem Eddine Benouna
Tropa de Elite Sylvain guy Maurice Renson
ZR Team Association Anton Sharykin
ZR Team Association Vitalii Oziumenko
Total: 14

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Absoluto BJJ Vlad-George Darie
Aorta Team Samuel Etienne Heinen
BJJ Revolution Team - International Patrick J. Roche
Brasa CTA Jakub Ratka
CheckMat Yanick Benros de Melo Duarte
Gracie Barra Wojciech Żbikowski
Kazakhstan Top Team Manas Kozhakov
KMR BJJ KIMURA Thierry David E Ancellin
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Alexandru Marius Crisan
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Talal Ghuneim
SBG International (SBGI) Kaarel Arrak
Shocx Rizvan A. Shabazov
Team Jucão Thiago Alberto Tolentino
Team Lagarto Anthony D. Hopper
Total: 14

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class

CheckMat Maksym Zadorozhnii
Fernando Terere Jiu-Jitsu - Switzerland Florian Schaar
Frontline Academy Carlos Francisco Robles
Frontline Academy Christian Romsing Lygre
Gracie Barra Fábio Daniel P. Ferreira da Silva
Gracie Barra Shane Patrick Manning
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Steve Domingos Moreira
Jiu Jitsu Factory Patrick Stephan
Mako Team Paris Mamadou Sissoko
Mako Team Paris B Marcio Ely Ramos Braga
PS Phoenix BJJ International Alexandre Yao
Roger Gracie Academy Gianni Giacomo Di Stefano
Strela Team Renat Shaidaev
Team Jucão Thiago Alberto Tolentino
ZR Team Association Deivson da Silva Ferreira
Total: 15

BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Light-Feather

ECJJA Emma Jayne Pursey
Gracie Barra Noelle I. Ramdane
Officine Jiu-Jitsu Elisa Merli
Total: 3

BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Feather

Alliance Laura E Peres Espinossas
Association Aranha Julia Ericson
Brasa CTA Raquel E. Guillen Santiago
De La Riva - Ericeira Fernanda Maria da Costa Francisco
El Club De La Lucha Barcelona Laura Canal Soria
Fight Club Teresa Mendes Coelho
Kernow BJJ Michelle Hart
Morumbi Academy Roberta do Prado Zillig
Rio Grappling Club Europe Louise Murray
Roger Gracie Academy Luana Romano
Total: 10

BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Light

Academie Pythagore Audrey Marchegay
Alliance Natasha Sarah Park
Brasa CTA Antonia Petkova
Equipe Fernando Boi Lana Larissa Mendes Mesquita dos Santos Sousa
Nova União Emma Matia
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Polina Soboleva
Roger Gracie Academy Dalzette Zwiegelaar
Taiwan BJJ Chaochieh Ma
ZR Team Association Timea Nyisztor
ZR Team Association Toni Christine Prince
Total: 10

BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Middle

Barreto Jiu-Jitsu Finland Helmi Hämäläinen
BJJ Globetrotters Linda Káčerová
CheckMat Kamaldeep Kaur Bhatti
Gracie Barra Tatiana Alisova
Juan Neves Bjj A.S.D. Federica Ghioldi
Roger Gracie Academy Samanta Smajilovic
Total: 6

BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy

Atos Jiu-Jitsu Juliana Oliveira
Hilti BJJ Stockholm Kim De Klonia
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Heavy

Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Valentina Leonidova Arkhipova
T. Birmingham Academy Sarah L. Jones
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Super-Heavy

Barreto Jiu-Jitsu Finland Sonata Maria Calite
CheckMat Gina Breiteryte
Gracie Barra Anda Lucina
Roger Gracie Academy Mariangela Cabras
Total: 4

BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class

Academie Pythagore Audrey Marchegay
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Juliana Oliveira
BJJ Globetrotters Linda Káčerová
Brasa CTA Antonia Petkova
CheckMat Gina Breiteryte
ECJJA Emma Jayne Pursey
Gracie Barra Anda Lucina
Hilti BJJ Stockholm Kim De Klonia
Juan Neves Bjj A.S.D. Federica Ghioldi
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Valentina Leonidova Arkhipova
Roger Gracie Academy Luana Romano
Roger Gracie Academy Mariangela Cabras
Roger Gracie Academy Samanta Smajilovic
T. Birmingham Academy Sarah L. Jones
Total: 14

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Rooster

Fight Club João Miguel Mota das Neves
Gracie Barra Mihails Sabarovs
Gracie Barra Mourad Léon Aniss Barsamian
Kyoudaido Alfredo Corghi
Total: 4

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather

BFIT Jiu-Jitsu Team Eduard Vives Viejo
CheckMat Helio Emanuel Da Corte Fernandes
CheckMat Kasim Pivano
CheckMat International Yan Shun Sui
Competition Team Giorsetti Laurent Christian Giordana
Frontline Academy Torkild Georgsen
Jiu-jitsu Romana Demétrio Da Conceição Soares Fidalgo
Yamasaki Academy Christopher J Parker
Total: 8

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Feather

Atos Jiu-Jitsu Yurii Smolianinov
BJJ Revolution Team - International Patrick Owen Keating
Brasa CTA Enrique Jose Correa Garcia
British Army BJJ Christopher Miller
Carlson Gracie Team Gian Paolo Oggiano
CFS BJJ Kristian James Hutt
CheckMat Aurelien Derderian
CheckMat Mark Derrick Scarman
CheckMat International Marcio Ferrao
Crazy Team Jesus Dominguez Masedo
El Club De La Lucha Barcelona Gian Battista Melgiovanni
Frontline Academy Tomasz Swiderski
Gracie Barra Laurent Golay
Mako Team Paris Rachid Boujlifa
Mathias Ribeiro Team Jose Luis Pérez Cabrero
Milanimal Marco Sinesi
Rio Grappling Club Italia Andrea Ciardulli
SMA Jiu-Jitsu Sean Paul Voeller
Total: 18

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light

Alliance Gregory Lamar Taylor
Aorta Team Luciano Campos Dias
Bon Sai JJ Leandro Capella
Brasa CTA Tamerlan Vagapov
Carlos Maia BJJ Macedonia Marjan Zikov
CheckMat António Luís Gama
CheckMat Antti Johannes Kajaste
CheckMat International Kostiantyn Kropivka
CheckMat International Martin Lagermand
Fight Sports Bogdan Laurentiu Niculae
Gracie Barra Lev Lazar
Gracie Barra Maycow De Oliveira Ribeiro
Hilti BJJ Estonia Gatis Skuja
Kaizen BJJ Brussels / Behring Lionel Christian Molle
Mathias Ribeiro Team Jesús Amigo García
MatSide Jiu Jitsu Antonio Scarpa
NCU Truchot Jérémy
Nova União Alex Yuri Benikov
Rio Grappling Club Europe James Robert Coggs
Roger Gracie Academy David Ricardo Almeida
Roger Gracie Academy Michael James Reed
Total: 21

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle

Academy Vincent Nguyen Julien Bossoreil
A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International Andrey Vladimirov Shkandyuk
ASC 59 Rod Julien Junker
Azarkan Saïd Bakhat
BJJ Academy LV - Pedro Sauer Team Kaspars Ziverts
Brasa CTA Stephan Geissbühler
CheckMat Henrik Rahbæk Knudsen
CheckMat Yasser Davari
Crazy Team Manuel Permuy Martinez
De La Riva Nantes Félix N'Zuzi Mankoka
Fight Sports International Martin Lehmann
Fight Sports International Philip C. Ogbodo
Gokudo Xavier Zimmermann
Gracie Barra Cláudio Miguel Sousa Lopes
Gracie Barra Jonathan Williams
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Marius Ioan Cordas
Infinity Martial Arts Ryan McVeigh
Mako Team Paris Maxime Claude Torlay
Mako Team Paris Sebastien Denis Duru
Milanimal Sergio Guardi
Mill Hill BJJ Domingos Jose da Silva Fortunato
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Paul Platner
Roger Gracie Academy Christian Oriolani Rodriguez
Team Jucão David Sanchez Arteche
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu Carl Johan Lundberg
ZR Team Association Oleksii Makhrinskyi
Total: 26

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

ACTJJ International Karl F. Quinn
Aeterna Jiu Jitsu Luigi Catenelli
Alexandre Odebrecht BJJ Team Dubai Mehman Fataliyev
ASD Octopus Area 21 Danilo Cera
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Aaron Siwoku
Aurelio Zorzi Jiu-Jitsu Association Sergio Bango Mayala
Brasa CTA Khusein M Khachukaev
Carlson Gracie Team Grzegorz Roman Zytkiewicz
CheckMat Borja Alvarez Lorenzana
Fernando Boi JJ International Antoine P. Bauduin
Frontline Academy Kjartan Ericsson
GF Team Rémi Barra
Gold Team Fighters Krzysztof Kamrowski
Gracie Barra João Branco Saraiva Gomes
Gracie Barra Jonathan Barrett
Gracie Barra JJ Evgenii Ivanov
Intelligent Team Ukraine Ivan Slyvenko
KMR BJJ KIMURA Carlos Alberto Silva Fernandes
Kombat Klub Carlos Pariz Esperito Santo
Kombat Klub Elias Francisco Ramos
Mathias Ribeiro Team Alexander Kim
MB Academy Khalidou Dioumanera
Omar Salum Franca Jiu-Jitsu Herve Baltayan
Reborn Fight Team Pedro Miguel Rodrigues Lopes
Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association Portugal Bruno Miguel Luz Correia
Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association Portugal Luís Filipe Moura Gonçalves
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Alexsey Kozmin
Royal Marines BJJ Association Gregory Llewellyn
Team Jucão Crainiceanu Mircea Ciprian
Vivo Jiu-Jitsu Ludovic Beltran Murillo
ZR Team Association Maksym Aminov
ZR Team Association Viktor Pavlov
Total: 32

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy

Aguilera BJJ - Ricardo Cavalcanti Luxembourg Stephane Jean-Pierre Samson
AJJK Fabian P. Kombeny
Barreto Jiu-Jitsu Finland Janne Tapio Gustafsson
Barreto Jiu-Jitsu Finland Tuomas Ilari Vaniala
Carlson Gracie Team Anderson Tadeu Rodrigues
Cercle Tissier Raphael Joachim Claude Arie
Cicero Costha Internacional Alexandre Vilarinho
Gracie Barra David Parr
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Toby George Russel
Maui Jiu-Jitsu Holland Ursus Metten
New School BJJ Paulo Dos Santos Neto
Zenith BJJ Sava Savov
ZR Team Association Carlos H Andrade Correia
ZR Team Association Kostiantyn Murzin
Total: 14

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

Akxe BJJ Germany Marcel Rothe
Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu Paris Roland Roddy Bouvet
BJJ Team Basel Matey Mateev
Carlson Gracie Team Maxim Sevostyanov
Carlson Gracie Team Ronnie Thomas D. Yates
CheckMat Mikko Petteri Koponen
Gracie Barra Primoz Muhovic
Gracie Barra Tim Alasdair James Grant
Mill Hill BJJ Ionut Madalin Ceausescu
Nova União Emmanuel Elliot Rivera
NS Brotherhood International Martin Sang-A-Jong
OXY Jarle Vangsnes
Para Bellum Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Nicolas Hatt
Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy Tom Ferdinand M. Schoeters
Total: 14

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

CheckMat Karl Martin Lidgren
Gokudo Marco Romeo Gonçalves
Gracie Barra Arnost Bystron
Gracie Barra Artur Korchemnyi
Gracie Barra JJ Igor Martinez Rojo
Hermes Club Emmanouil Ioannidis
LEAD BJJ Juares Santos
MNBJJ Stuart William Henderson
Total: 8

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class

Alexandre Odebrecht BJJ Team Dubai Mehman Fataliyev
Brasa CTA Stephan Geissbühler
Cercle Tissier Raphael Joachim Claude Arie
Frontline Academy Tomasz Swiderski
Gokudo Marco Romeo Gonçalves
Gracie Barra Cláudio Miguel Sousa Lopes
Gracie Barra David Parr
LEAD BJJ Juares Santos
NS Brotherhood International Martin Sang-A-Jong
Rio Grappling Club Italia Andrea Ciardulli
Roger Gracie Academy David Ricardo Almeida
Yamasaki Academy Christopher J Parker
Total: 12

BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Rooster

Black Helmet Ireland Irina Chabaza
Total: 1

BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Light-Feather

Brazilian Power Team International Carmen Nireida Gomes Teixeira Vieira
Gracie Barra Eira Terri Culverwell
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Feather

2 Brothers BFC Patrícia Alexandra Felgueiras A. Leal
Crazy Team Telma De Fatima Stanciu
GF Team Jelsilene Soares De Goes Monteiro
Gracie Barra Barbara Garnier
KMR BJJ KIMURA Hege Goksoeyr Pretorius
Nova União Fernanda Ramos Fonseca
Team Cruz BJJ Raquel Aparecida de Oliveira
Team Jucão Elizabeth Cooper
Total: 8

BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Light

CheckMat Agnieszka Anna Wrodarczyk
De Souza Dojo Andzelika Magdalena Glapiak
Hilti BJJ Turku Sofia Karjalainen
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Mariia Andreevna Gracheva
Ultimate Gym - Team Frontera Karolina Winter
Total: 5

BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Middle

Gracie Barra Hanen Royer
Gracie Jiu Jitsu AAF Pal Nora
Hilti BJJ Estonia Inna Matvejeva
Team Ganbaru Jone Bosque Castro
Ultimate Gym - Team Frontera Svitlana Kapsha
ZR Team Association Mharie Emily Hall
Total: 6

BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy

CheckMat Vasiliki Kakiouzi
GF Team Heike Wieters
GF Team Nina Riedemann
Prana Family Alessandra Uara Da Silva Marcos
SBG Swords Olivia Prendergast
Total: 5

BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Heavy

Alliance Tiina-Eeva Kirsi Kristiina Lindström
Gold Team Fighters Vineta Nikolovska
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Open Class

Black Helmet Ireland Irina Chabaza
CheckMat Agnieszka Anna Wrodarczyk
Crazy Team Telma De Fatima Stanciu
GF Team Nina Riedemann
Gracie Barra Hanen Royer
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Mariia Andreevna Gracheva
SBG Swords Olivia Prendergast
Ultimate Gym - Team Frontera Svitlana Kapsha
Total: 8

BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Light-Feather

Brasa CTA Manuel B Martinez Blanco
Fight Nuoro Academy A.S.D. Giancarlo Piquereddu
HOJJ Andriagoras Charalambous
IAM, Instituto de Artes Marciales Pablo Andres Cortés Moya
Rio Grappling Club Europe Scott Letham Rigg
Total: 5

BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Feather

Alliance Klim Kan
BFIT Jiu-Jitsu Team Jaime Casado Cots
Cai Club Julio Van Eyk Rodriguez
Nova Onda Julien David Pujol
Roger Gracie Academy Douglas Guncet
Schmitz Team Jean-Mary Vincent Jackono
Total: 6

BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Light

Ac. Sergio Cellone Sebastián Manuel Lorenzo
BFIT Jiu-Jitsu Team Javier Madurell Morros
British Army BJJ John Elliot Goodwin
CheckMat Mikel Cervera
Family team Masters BJJ Amboage Alexis
Fight Club Valdemar Cordeiro Rente
Fight Sports International Jelle Van Der Wind
Fn Fight.co Europa Andrea Lorettu
Gokudo Hechmi Zarbout
Gracie Barcelona Igor Zamulenschi
Gracie Barra Rachid Boudjadja
Hokuto BJJ Jarno Vepsäläinen
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Sebastien Vaissiere
Strela Team Evgenii Tarakanov
Titanes BJJ Jose Sanchez Olmedo
ZR Team Association Maxim Vladislavovich Sysoev
Total: 16

BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Middle

AAM Mohamed Azaoum
Brasa CTA Marko Mikael Karjalainen
Carlson Gracie Team David Michael Aleppo
De La Riva Nantes Gbleu Felix Sande
ECJJA Trevor Cooke
Equipe TCA Wayne Lewis
Five Elements Jiu-Jitsu Francisco Encarnação Gomes
Frontline Academy Erick Leon
Frota Team Nogueira Mirco Christian Karjalainen
GF Team Houtan Shamloo
Gracie Barra Jacky Eugene Gallas
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Philippe Marcel G Emirgand
Infini Jiu-Jitsu Clin Raphael
Jungle BJJ Marek Kubej
Soul Fighters BJJ Eliraz Shininger
Team Jucão George Ivan Spohn
ZR Team Association Peter Bognar
ZR Team Association Stephen Newman
Total: 18

BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Aguilera BJJ - Ricardo Cavalcanti Luxembourg Guillaume Thiel
Alliance Toni Mikael Kettunen
CFC Team Roberto Hernández
CheckMat Marko Karppinen
Focus Jiu-Jitsu - Vitória SC João Baptista Carvalho Pereira Sousa
Gilson Farias Team Laurent Clerc
HOJJ Nikolay Malykh
KMR BJJ KIMURA Darkhan Bekteleuov
Shocx Eric Marcel A. Vanden Wyngaert
Total: 9

BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Heavy

Atos Jiu-Jitsu Eloy Maceo Cabrera
BJJ Team Basel Piotr Marcin Sztejner
CheckMat Thomas Alexander Mikel
Gracie Barra Slawomir Jaroslaw Franoszek
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Nuno Manuel Dias
Intelligent Team Ukraine Volodymyr Koreniak
SBG Ireland Taavi Liias
Titanes BJJ Israel Dominguez Alonso
Total: 8

BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy

2 Brothers BFC Nuno Miguel Martins Nunes
Alliance Jose Samora Junior
Gracie Barra Jacek Adamczewski
Mathias Ribeiro Team Sergey Bilyk
ZR Team Association Marko Zoltan Kutlaca
Total: 5

BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

ASC 59 Sébastien Christophe Forrez
Cai Club Pavel Dedic
Carlson Gracie Team Christopher monteiro-sharratt
CheckMat Jukka Matias Varri
GF Team Dahmani Pascal
Gracie Barra Christophe Mansosa Walravens
Gracie Barra Sheldon Martin Schutzler
Kombat Klub Nuno Reis
Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Raymond O Miller Jr
Maui Jiu-Jitsu Holland Dennis Kollof
MNBJJ Peter Matthew Downs
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ion Grigore
Roger Gracie Academy Frank Poku Agyemang
Total: 13

BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class

2 Brothers BFC Nuno Miguel Martins Nunes
Alliance Jose Samora Junior
BJJ Team Basel Piotr Marcin Sztejner
CFC Team Roberto Hernández
CheckMat Thomas Alexander Mikel
Focus Jiu-Jitsu - Vitória SC João Baptista Carvalho Pereira Sousa
Gracie Barra Christophe Mansosa Walravens
Intelligent Team Ukraine Volodymyr Koreniak
KMR BJJ KIMURA Darkhan Bekteleuov
Mathias Ribeiro Team Sergey Bilyk
Roger Gracie Academy Frank Poku Agyemang
Schmitz Team Jean-Mary Vincent Jackono
Total: 12

BLUE / Master 3 / Female / Light-Feather

Ground Pressure Team Messina Francesca Lucia
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Denise Lorraine Vargas
Tupi Jiu-Jitsu Elaine joy Gundry
ZR Team Association Martine Josette Filiptchenko
Total: 4

BLUE / Master 3 / Female / Feather

Alliance Jaana Marketta Kettunen
Brazilian Power Team International Andreia Filipa V N da Silva
CheckMat Nurhaslina Tahar
Frontline Academy Janne Zeiffert
Ippon Jitka Hall
Total: 5

BLUE / Master 3 / Female / Light

Brazilian Power Team International Carla Manuela Maldonado Alves
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Irina Dyakonova
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 3 / Female / Middle

Brazilian Power Team International Marta Varela
Renzo Gracie Holland Julia Symannek Geb. Korsch
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 3 / Female / Open Class

CheckMat Nurhaslina Tahar
Renzo Gracie Holland Julia Symannek Geb. Korsch
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Irina Dyakonova
ZR Team Association Martine Josette Filiptchenko
Total: 4

BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Light-Feather

CheckMat Christian Caroupaye
Frontline Academy Håkon Olsen
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Feather

Body of Four Kyle G Clark
GF Team Dirk Stautmeister
Gracie Humaita Reunion Julien Brice Lallemand
Mill Hill BJJ Jason Moola
Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association Arnaud Rene Leon Richaume
Total: 5

BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Light

Aeterna Jiu Jitsu Enzo Masci
CheckMat Mustapha Belaizi
CheckMat Yaroslav Stetsenko
Gracie Barra Jean-Luc Pradeille
JS Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Brian Moonan
NCU Arnaud Roger Habert
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Răcaru Puiu
Sampa BJJ Germany Andreas E. Sumpich
SAS Team USA Del Boykin
ZR Team Association James Peter A Prince
Total: 10

BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Middle

Arena Saudi Arabia Hani Mohamed Ismail
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Girey V. Bairov
BJJ Globetrotters Nico Hanquet
CheckMat Bensafi Abdelkader
Ferrari Team Academy Alwin Willem Cornelis van Laar
Mjolnir Jarosława Jan Borowski
OXY Ilhan Loewen
Renzo Gracie Holland Thomas Marc Symannek
ZR Team Association Colin Martin Reid
ZR Team Association Oleksandr Lyadov
Total: 10

BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy

ACB - De La Riva Paris Abdelbaki Chouaou
De La Riva Nantes Eric Michel I Tramuset
Hilti BJJ Estonia Colin M. Leigh
Hilti BJJ Lohja Petri Mälkki
Nakache Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Fabrice Daniel Dylas
Roger Gracie Academy David Ian Allison
Tac Team BJJ - Midwest Devin A. Dallaire
ZR Team Association Faragó Zsolt
Total: 8

BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Heavy

Carlson Gracie Team Christian Kuech
Gracie Barra Florentzos Karayiannas
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Cornel Musat
Mako Team Paris Joseph Effa Atangana
Mako Team Paris Laurent Milhet
Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association Jacky Yannick Roger Giron
Tribe Jiu-Jitsu - Roma Nord Paolo Invernizzi
Total: 7

BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Super-Heavy

Gracie Barra Zoran Senčar
Gracie Lisboa Petrov Mikhail
Nova União Robert Shaw Graham
OXY Roger Larsen
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team Ari Juhani Kangas
RMBJJ Academy Stephen Dale George Jr
Total: 6

BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Alliance Mikhail Slutsky
Alliance Sultan Kurbanmagomedov
Gracie Barra Vachid Umarovich Jesambulatov
Gracie Humaita Reunion Laurent Bruno Jean Allongue
ZR Team Association Fabrice Michel Ingallinera
Total: 5

BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class

Alliance Mikhail Slutsky
Alliance Sultan Kurbanmagomedov
Body of Four Kyle G Clark
CheckMat Christian Caroupaye
Frontline Academy Håkon Olsen
GF Team Dirk Stautmeister
Gracie Humaita Reunion Julien Brice Lallemand
Gracie Humaita Reunion Laurent Bruno Jean Allongue
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Cornel Musat
Nova União Robert Shaw Graham
Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association Jacky Yannick Roger Giron
RMBJJ Academy Stephen Dale George Jr
ZR Team Association Faragó Zsolt
Total: 13

BLUE / Master 4 / Female / Feather

IAM, Instituto de Artes Marciales Begoña Gonzalez España
Total: 1

BLUE / Master 4 / Female / Super-Heavy

Gracie Barra Amanda Letts
Team Jucão Laura L Gross
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 4 / Female / Open Class

Gracie Barra Amanda Letts
IAM, Instituto de Artes Marciales Begoña Gonzalez España
Team Jucão Laura L Gross
Total: 3

BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Feather

Brazilian Power Team International Laurent Bernard Etienne Jean Colombino
Ezequiel Mas BJJ Cristian Curt Goetz
Gracie Barra Andrei A. Kachanov
Total: 3

BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Light

Aorta Team Duc Nhan Nguyen
Brasa CTA Arkadiusz Pietruczyk
De La Riva Nantes Huvelin Eric Huvelin
Frontline Academy Ove Gusevik
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Paul A. Malcolm
KMR BJJ KIMURA Marat Khegay
Werdum Combat Team France Pascal Andre Octave Jarry
Total: 7

BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Middle

Clube de Jiu-jitsu Pitbull Europe Jorge García Morán
Gracie Barra Edward James Colson
Hokuto BJJ Pasi Markus Olavi Murto
Mako Team Paris Said Michel Diab
NCU Pollet Serge
Total: 5

BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Budo Clan Leonardo Pizzichi
Fight Sports International Torun Dewan
Gracie Barra Christian Schön
Gracie Fighter Antonio Miguel Machado
KMR BJJ KIMURA Igor Fadeyev
Mill Hill BJJ Mark James Wooldridge
Total: 6

BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Heavy

Maui Jiu-Jitsu Holland Herman G van den Berg
Neves Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Association Siarhei Mikhailiuk
PAT Academy Belgium Michael Thibaux
Total: 3

BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Carlson Gracie Team Stefan Baumann
KMR BJJ KIMURA Denis Edmond Andre Guillaume
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Open Class

Budo Clan Leonardo Pizzichi
Carlson Gracie Team Stefan Baumann
Clube de Jiu-jitsu Pitbull Europe Jorge García Morán
De La Riva Nantes Huvelin Eric Huvelin
Gracie Barra Andrei A. Kachanov
Gracie Barra Christian Schön
KMR BJJ KIMURA Denis Edmond Andre Guillaume
Mako Team Paris Said Michel Diab
Maui Jiu-Jitsu Holland Herman G van den Berg
Total: 9

BLUE / Master 6 / Male / Light

Association Aranha Mauro Patrussi
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Andre Max Zingg
Stronger BJJ Devon Charles Ffrench
Total: 3

BLUE / Master 6 / Male / Middle

KMR BJJ KIMURA Alain Bourguetou
Total: 1

BLUE / Master 6 / Male / Heavy

Gracie Humaita Reunion Pierre Yves Joseph Laurent
Total: 1

BLUE / Master 6 / Male / Open Class

Association Aranha Mauro Patrussi
Gracie Humaita Reunion Pierre Yves Joseph Laurent
KMR BJJ KIMURA Alain Bourguetou
Stronger BJJ Devon Charles Ffrench
Total: 4

BLUE / Master 7 / Male / Middle

Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Vicenzo Taccia
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team Timo Kalevi Lähdeaho
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 7 / Male / Open Class

Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Vicenzo Taccia
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team Timo Kalevi Lähdeaho
Total: 2

PURPLE / Adult / Male / Rooster

BJJ Globetrotters William Conway
Brasa CTA Gilgamesh Blanch
Brasa CTA Solomon William Blanch
Cassão Team Relter Lima Silva Filho
CheckMat Laurent Law-Ping-Man
Cicero Costha Internacional Tasawar Alamgir
ECJJA Shay Ananda Montague
Fight Nuoro Academy A.S.D. Matteo Brodu
Frontline Academy Hama Agha Balisany
GF Team Emerson Cassio Monteiro Da Silva
Gracie Barra Wojciech Jerzy Gryz
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Davy Alexandre de Oliveira Silva
Nova União Erick Batista da Silva
Nova União Isaias Higino Pereira dos Santos
NU International Juan Jose Daniel Gimenez Junior
Team Mirza Faris Khalid Kashmeeri
Tree Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Hiago Noboru Oliveira Ueno
Tree Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Thiago Katsuo Oliveira Ueno
ZR Team Association Tommy Yip
Total: 19

PURPLE / Adult / Male / Light-Feather

Aeterna Jiu Jitsu Roby Rick Peñalosa
Alliance Maui H. T. Lacaze
Alliance Xaralampos Vlachothanasis
CheckMat Daniël de Groot
CheckMat Fabio Henrique Vieira Fernandes
Cicero Costha Internacional Leonardo Mário Pereira Júnior
Cicero Costha Internacional Marcos Gabriel Paes Froede
Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia Joshua Anthony Cisneros
Emirates Jiu-Jitsu Center Diyar Ismailov
Gracie Barra Rafael Nascimento Campos
Gracie Barra Tomasz Paczka
Gracie Barra JJ Aaron Keys
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Conor Pallatt
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Kevin E Godfried Ekue
Intelligent Team Ukraine Yevhenii Mytchenko
JS Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Renato de Carvalho Dorta
KMR BJJ KIMURA Cláudio Augusto Macedo Silva
Mako Team Paris Adil Salhi
Marcus Soares Academy Scott Sean Davidson
Milanimal Alejandro Aguiar Díaz
Nova União Ronald Dias Alves
PSLPB Cicero Costha Felipe Ferreira de Lima
PSLPB Cicero Costha Frank Eduardo Quiñonez Oviedo
Qatar BJJ Brasil Serg Saymon Djan Palomata Jayson
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu João Victor Negreiros Forte
Senna Fight Academy Aleksandr Ustimenko
Soul Fighters BJJ Itamar Attali
Soul Fighters BJJ Rotem Eliezer Belker
Total: 28

PURPLE / Adult / Male / Feather

Absoluto BJJ Boris Tonev
ACTJJ International Andrew McGahon
BJJ Academy LV - Pedro Sauer Team Arnolds Podgaiskis
BMA France Simon Paul Marcel Gelin
Brasa CTA Khas-Magomed Bataev
Brasa CTA Rohan M Patel
Carlson Gracie Team Rafael Alberto do Nascimento Miranda Lavrador
CheckMat Rodrigo G. Lima
Cicero Costha Internacional Florian Bayili
Cicero Costha Internacional Walkler Barroso Simao Junior
ECJJA Richard Raul Bukovcsan
Flow Artem Shalkov
Frontline Academy Hakim Alexander Mazari
Frontline Academy Karl Pegers
GF Team Artur da Silva Lanes
GF Team Dean Elliott
GF Team - B Hadji Sami
GF Team - B Omar El Kabir
Gordo Jiu-Jitsu Eduardo de Araujo Roque
Gordo Jiu-Jitsu João Victor Pinheiro Machado de Souza
Gracie Barra Luca Simonetti
Gracie Barra Mark Luke Kevin Francis Miller
Hermes Club Georgios Ntouchanis
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Jean Carlos Fonseca de Souza
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Luiz Guilherme de Oliveira Rodrigues
JA Jiu-Jitsu International José Joaquín Martínez Beteta
Julio Secco Matheus Gulart
KMR BJJ KIMURA Emanuel Isaque Oliveira Santos
KMR BJJ KIMURA Marcos Vinícius De Lima Cardoso
Milanimal Luigi Roberto Donelli
Nova União Leandro Silva de Oliveira
Nova União Yuri Gabriel Rodrigues
NS Brotherhood International Robinson Tilmann Guerra Fietz
Pariente Academy Gal Shkedi
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team Ömer Simsek
PSLPB Cicero Costha Bruno Henrique Paes Froede
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Gabriel Rocha Fraga Leite
Roger Gracie Academy Giacomo Sinis
Soul Fighters BJJ Viki Dabush
Team Marcos Cunha Wesley Patrick Possamai
Warriors Factory Haubert Team BJJ Antonio Cortes Kayser
Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Andres Ponce
ZR Team Association Gusztáv Csorba
ZR Team Association Yaroslav Blazhko
ZR Team International Achraf El Hazime
ZR Team International Marcus Haider
ZR Team Ukraine Serhii Paziurystyi
Total: 47

PURPLE / Adult / Male / Light

Academy Vincent Nguyen Jeffrey Christelle S. Capelle
ACTJJ International Ryan Noel McCartney
Aeterna Jiu Jitsu Nicola Castellano
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Andy Tomas Murasaki Pereira
B.F.T Jiu-Jitsu João Paulo Sousa Bezerra
BJJ Globetrotters Maciej Jan Grzelak
Brasa Dawid A. Jankowski
Brasa CTA Magomed Ansarov
Brasa CTA Mateus Dos Santos Hirotomi
British Army BJJ Christopher Andrew Steel
Carlson Gracie Alexander Matschl
Carlson Gracie Thomas Magnitis
Carlson Gracie Team Luiz Eduardo de Oliveira Athayde
Carlson Gracie Team Sean Donal Whyte
Cassão Team Miguel Luiz Bitencourt e Silva
CheckMat Dante Derrick Muschamp
CheckMat Yannick Leite Krahenbuhl
CheckMat International Nikodem Szczepan Janik
Cicero Costha Internacional Igor Carlos Alves da Silva
Cicero Costha Internacional Vitor Hugo dos Santos Sotini
Clark Gracie Team International Nicolas Delair
Climent club Carlos Sanchez Sola
ECJJA Adam Larkin
Fight Sports International Riccardo Santonastaso
Fn Fight.co Europa Daniel Lastochkin
Focus Jiu-Jitsu Lucas Barbosa Farias
Focus Jiu-Jitsu Nicolas Randriamihamina
Focus Jiu-Jitsu Espanha Saul Sanchez Arias
GF Team Marlon Ribeiro Silva Ferreira
Gold Team Fighters Patryk Mariusz Ogonowski
Gracie Barra André Marcelo Gamarra Sicuro Valle
Gracie Barra Orlando Wilson Prins
Gracie Barra BJJ Matthew James Garner
Gracie Barra BJJ Piotr Hipsz
Gracie Barra JJ Erick Rocha
Gracie Barra JJ Fabyury Khrysthyan Teixeira Freitas
Gracie Barra Team Lindisney Lima Farias
Gracie Barra Team Matheus Pereira Morais
Hermes Club Evangelos Chormovas
Hilti BJJ Lohja Petri Moilanen
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Cameron Pallatt
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Fateh Mehnana
Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu Miles Kirby
Marzialmente Mattia Calvelli
Mathias Ribeiro Team Nicolas N. M. Werner
Neves Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Association Pavel Kalesnik
New Force UK William Michael J Setz Dempsey
Nova União Jardeu Marques Macario
PAT Academy Belgium Nadi Barhihi
PK29 Rosario Cataldo
PSLPB Cicero Costha Naïm Mojahed
PSLPB Cicero Costha Osman M. Shahsawary
Qatar BJJ Brasil Adauto Vinicius Pereira de Oliveira
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Iorga Cristian
Roger Gracie Academy Matteo Bittichesu
Sampa BJJ International Christopher Derek White
SBG Ireland Tõll Simson
Soul Fighters BJJ Amir Alroy
Team Marcos Cunha Stênio Matheus Esteves Coelho
Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu Fredrik Lars Wagner
Z1 Angola Mohamed Omar de Sousa Diaouga
Z1 Angola Victor Hugo Arcanjo Dos Santos
ZR Team Association Lucas Andre Galvão Protasio
ZR Team Association Roman Nepota
Total: 64

PURPLE / Adult / Male / Middle

2 Brothers BFC Tiago Alexandre Quirino Teixeira
Academy Vincent Nguyen Remy Max Marcon
Alliance Felipe Mendes Basilio
Alliance Vinícius do Canto Martins
Association Aranha Alexis Claudius M Arias
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Tainan Dalpra Costa
Bad Boys JJ Samil Sahin
Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu Paris David Matthieu Ferreira
BJJ Globetrotters Jiri Zavodny
BJJ Globetrotters Piotr Patelski
BJJ Revolution Team - International David Marshall O'Neill
BMB Norwich BJJ Team Helton Lukeny Dias Antonio
Brasa CTA Radosław Włoch
Brasa CTA Silvio Himpe
Brazilian Top Team Thiago Unger Raphael Bataglia
Carlson Gracie Team Raphael Lesnino
CDK Team Yacine Ouerghemi
CDK Team Younes Ismaili
CheckMat Marek Tadeusz Suśniak
CheckMat Morten Gullaksen
CheckMat International Sercan Dinc
Cicero Costha Internacional Allison Siqueira Costa
Competition Team Giorsetti Damien Georges Jean-Claude Sejournant
Fight Sports Felipe Porto Schiavon
Fight Sports International Bikramjeet Sandhu
Fn Fight.co Europa Lorenzo Rossi
Frontline Academy Stig Otnes Kolstad
GF Team Phillipe Oliveira Cunha Amorim
Gold Team Fighters Kamil Artur Jączek
Gracie Barra Lucas Pereira de Jesus
Gracie Barra Nejc Hodnik
Hilti BJJ Tampere Veli-Matti Tuominen
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Pedro Hugo Cadete
KKTC Jiu-Jitsu Berk Ekensoy
Mako Team Paris Gaetan Aymard
Mako Team Paris Thomas Christian Chaulet
Mathias Ribeiro Team Eduardo E. Tejada Parravano
Nova União Alex Munis dos Santos
Nova União Josue Gonzalez
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team Armin Mirzakhanlou
Qatar BJJ Brasil Felipe da Silva
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Giovani Trevisan Bucco
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Jailson de Sousa Rodrigues
Rio Grappling Club Nenad Macak
Rio Grappling Club Europe Adrian Sulgostowski
Rio Grappling Club Europe Damian Przemyslaw Kusal
Roger Gracie Academy Alexander Lenos Alexandrou
Roger Gracie Academy Faris Dean Benlamkadem
Soul Fighters BJJ Renan do Amparo Rodrigues Bezerra
Titanes BJJ Samed Al Fakih
Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Firenze Nord Alessandro Casati
Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Roma Francesco Cantini
Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Roma Guido De Gregorio Torrini
Unity Jiu-jitsu Sebastian Rodriguez Williams
Warriors Factory Haubert Team BJJ Luciano Roberto Santin Alfonso
Zenith BJJ Daniel Stoyanov
ZR Team Association Gregory Ayrton Gospodinovic
ZR Team Association Robin Kiss
Total: 58

PURPLE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy

Academie Pythagore Nicolas Jean Patrick Malet
Andy Roberts BJJ Andrew David Lane
Art of Roll Ivan Sundell
BJJ 4 Life Milos Simic
BJJ Revolution Team Christopher Reyna
BMA France Nazaretian Thomas
Carlson Gracie Team Xavier Silva
CheckMat Caio Viturino de Mendonça
CheckMat Mateusz Miroslaw Flaga
CheckMat International Nicholas Patrik Sjogren
Cicero Costha Internacional Mateus da Silva de Moraes Meyer
ECJJA Ian Featherstone
GF Team Ferrah Loutfi
GF Team Reda Hamzaoui
Gordo Jiu-Jitsu Pedro Henrique Pinheiro Machado de Souza
Gracie Barra David Cartwight-Khoza
Gracie Barra João Felipe Pacheco Cizeski
Gracie Barra BJJ Michał Grzegorz Kaczmarek
Gracie Barra BJJ Nikita Tretyakov
Gracie Barra JJ Belal Mojadidi
Gracie Barra JJ Callum Thomas Murphy
Hilti BJJ Kuopio Otto Wille Hirvinen
Hilti BJJ Tampere Mikko Eerola
Mill Hill BJJ Silviu Georgian Nastasa
Qatar BJJ Brasil Neocicero Barbosa
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Alexander Kalandarishvili
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Iaroslav Mikhailov
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International Francisco Charles Correia de Brito
Rio Grappling Club Europe Khachatur Tamaryan
Takedown Saar Shemesh
Toulon JJB Gerald L. G. Pietrosemoli
Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Roma Omar Condé
Werdum Combat Team France Muhammet Bayraktar
ZR Team Association Louis David O Corazza
ZR Team Association Matthieu Philippe Thibaud Paul Camus
Total: 35

PURPLE / Adult / Male / Heavy

Ares BJJ Brasil Italo Lima Costa
Azarkan Salah Eddine Karam Ziani
BJJ Globetrotters Alic Dzevad
Carlson Gracie Team Fernando Mera Gijon
CheckMat Angus Hewett
CheckMat Simon Immerstrand
ECJJA Connor McLain
Frontline Academy Rutger Marie P Custers
GF Team Anice Ferrah
GF Team Nassim Bourkabi
Gracie Barra Erick Siqueira Fernandes
Gracie Barra Thomas Bracher
Hilti BJJ Jyvaskyla Joonas Petteri Uusi-Autti
Inglorious Grapplers Akeem Khan
Lutador BJJ - Serbia Stefan Tomic
Mako Team Paris Romuald François Bitterolf
NCU Derepas Cyril
Nova União Erich Munis dos Santos
Nova União Hussein Raad Hazime
Soul Fighters BJJ Avraham Ibragimov
Wave BJJ Lukas Gruber
ZR Team Association Mark Sveda
Total: 22

PURPLE / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy

Alliance Ville Backman
Barbosa JJ - Germany Martin Nußmann
Brasa CTA Antti Einari Kinnunen
Brazilian Power Team International Wilson Domingos Andrade Borges
Carlson Gracie Team Aleksa Lazovic
Carlson Gracie Team Diego Vasquez
Factory BJJ UK Krishnan Chauhan
Fight Sports International Dmytro Pernykoza
Focus Jiu-Jitsu Luizinho Da Costa Urolis
Frontline Academy Mikołaj Mazur
Germany KMKZ BJJ Bochum Julian Stonjek
Gordo Jiu-Jitsu Paulo Tadeu de Oliveira Junior
LEAD BJJ Aleksandar Aleksandrov
Milano Jiu-Jitsu - L'Accademia Andrea Mauro Mario Da Pozzo
Nova União Anderson Munis dos Santos
Rilion Gracie Pernambuco Weskle Jacinto da Silva
Strela Team Aleksandr Voevodin Vladimirovich
ZR Team Association Bryan Thompson
Total: 18

PURPLE / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Academy Vincent Nguyen Corentin Louis Marie F Mahey
Alliance Bjoern Wallat
Carlson Gracie Team Michael Egley
Ceconi KMKZ Dieferson Machado Agrimpho
CFC Team José Manuel Eyo Ortega
Cicero Costha Internacional Vinicius Alves Lessa Paula
Cicero Costha Internacional Vinicius Liberati
Frontline Academy Arnold Short
Frontline Academy Kjetil Hope Lydvo
GF Team Wallace Costa da Silveira
Gracie Barra Konstantinos Chatzivasileiou
Hilti BJJ Tampere Anssi Iivari Lehtonen
JS Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Gustavo Lopes Borges
Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Renan Cruz
Ns Brotherhood Nycollas Xavier Cordeiro
Strela Team Aleksandr Sak
ZR Team Association Péter Kósa
Total: 17

PURPLE / Adult / Male / Open Class

Alliance Vinícius do Canto Martins
Ares BJJ Brasil Italo Lima Costa
Cicero Costha Internacional Marcos Gabriel Paes Froede
Cicero Costha Internacional Vinicius Liberati
Fight Sports Felipe Porto Schiavon
Frontline Academy Kjetil Hope Lydvo
Frontline Academy Mikołaj Mazur
GF Team Ferrah Loutfi
GF Team Wallace Costa da Silveira
Gordo Jiu-Jitsu Pedro Henrique Pinheiro Machado de Souza
Gracie Barra João Felipe Pacheco Cizeski
Gracie Barra Rafael Nascimento Campos
Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Renan Cruz
Nova União Anderson Munis dos Santos
Nova União Erich Munis dos Santos
Z1 Angola Mohamed Omar de Sousa Diaouga
ZR Team Association Bryan Thompson
ZR Team Association Yaroslav Blazhko
Total: 18

PURPLE / Adult / Female / Rooster

Atos Jiu-Jitsu Jessamine Jada Khan
GF Team Neto Emilie
Gracie Barra Kaori Asela Hernandez
Kombat Klub Riachos Ana Nair Marques Dias
Marcao - Artsuave Jiu-Jitsu Joana Margarida de Oliveira e Sá Rebelo
Team Tatame Laetitia Barbara Boes
Total: 6

PURPLE / Adult / Female / Light-Feather

Academie Pythagore Emmanuelle Bernard-jacquet
Academy Vincent Nguyen Clara Fellmann
Alliance Galina Duvanova
Behring Puerto Rico Valerie B. Guzman
BJJ Revolution Team - International Mara Ananda Kelly
Brasa CTA Martyna Iwat Januszkiewicz
CheckMat Elina Moestam
Loop Jiu-Jitsu Aino Elina Tuominen
Nova União Carolina da Silva Ochotorena
Officine Jiu-Jitsu Luna Giaimo
Roger Gracie Academy Fiona May Middleton
SK Team / Infight Switzerland Sabrina Migliozzi
Total: 12

PURPLE / Adult / Female / Feather

Atos Jiu-Jitsu Areum D. Kim
Barreto Jiu-Jitsu Finland Milla Pajula
Carlson Gracie Team Marina Mavrou
Carlson Gracie Team Rafaela Alexandra Policarpo da Rosa
CheckMat Karin Wahlberg
Cicero Costha Internacional Elsa Moya Sergio
Combat Base UK Emma Louise Thompson
Flow Barbara Cariani
GF Team Laurie Elsa Lesauvage
Gordo Jiu-Jitsu Camila de Araujo Roque
Gracie Barra Aneta Pokorná
Gracie Barra Anna Mlynarczyk
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Karen Martinho Cerqueira Terra
Nova União Miranda Galban
Senna Fight Academy Ekaterina Kustikova
Senna Fight Academy Valentina Miron
Soul Fighters BJJ Meshy Rosenfeld
Teampact Noa Lipszyc
Total: 18

PURPLE / Adult / Female / Light

Alliance Maja Povšnar
Ases Jiu Jitsu Melissa Benedini
Brasa CTA Jessica Ann Buchman
Brasa CTA Laura Rättyä
Carlson Gracie Team Elena Gil
CheckMat Klaudia Weronika Mitko
Cicero Costha Internacional Janine Lillian Mutton
Cicero Costha Internacional Manda-Marie Epiphania Pia Miguel-Kabeya
ECJJA Caroline Rose-Marie Madeleine Prill
ECJJA Siobhan Orlaith Fogarty
Gracie Barcelona Cecilia Raquel Olivera
KMR BJJ KIMURA Marina Christine Spasovski
Qatar BJJ Brasil Hind Charifi
Rolling JJ Ingrid Pavese
Stallion Gym Naomi Staller
Team Shawn Hammonds Nicholle Stoller
ZR Team Association Savana Frances de Melo Souza
Total: 17

PURPLE / Adult / Female / Middle

Alliance Emma Dina Kamaric
Alliance Laura Virtanen
CheckMat Bogdana Golub
Cicero Costha Internacional Gabriella Ripepi
Evox BJJ Fernanda Yukari Makiyama Cristo
Gold Team Fighters Priscila Batista
Gold Team Fighters Weronika - Rot
Gracie Barra Alanis Coral Santiago Betancourt
Hilti BJJ Turku Satu Jokela
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Thaís Galvão Lima
JC Melun Marie-Laure B. Nyada de Besbeck
Mako Team Paris Juliana Ferreira
Nova União Rebecca Catherine Gill
Qatar BJJ Brasil Thalyta Stefhane Lima Silva
Teampact Rony Nisimian
Total: 15

PURPLE / Adult / Female / Medium-Heavy

Ares BJJ Alaska Elisabeth Ann Clay
Art of Roll Magdalena Georgiadou
Association Aranha Barbara Bergbauer
Gracie Barra Eliamar Coelho Guimaraes
Renzo Gracie International Eleftheria Christodoulou
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Nayana Vasconcelos De Lima
Soul Fighters BJJ Marta De la Rosa Enríquez
TRUJITSU / Bakersfield Kylie J. Baker Villicano
Total: 8

PURPLE / Adult / Female / Heavy

BJJ Revolution Team - International Rebecca Ann Millar
Gordo Jiu-Jitsu Maryanna Santos Cardoso
Gracie Barra Rebecca Contrino
Guigo JJ Lúcia Prado Moreira Cavalli
Hilti Akademi Nord Miia Susanna Isola
Nova União Yana Alice da Camara Gadelha
Roger Gracie Academy Caroline Louise Kinnane
Total: 7

PURPLE / Adult / Female / Super-Heavy

Alliance Yulia Poznyakova
Brasa CTA Japan Ingrid Ferreira Franco
Brazilian Power Team International Katiúscia Yasmira Pires Dias
CheckMat Mayara Monteiro Custódio
GF Team Luzimery De Fatima Alberto Garcia
Gordo Jiu-Jitsu Europe Holly Felton
Guigo JJ Yara Soares do Nascimento
Nova União Maria Victoria Barboza de Santiago
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Annemieke W. DeMaggio
Total: 9

PURPLE / Adult / Female / Open Class

Association Aranha Barbara Bergbauer
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Jessamine Jada Khan
Brasa CTA Jessica Ann Buchman
CheckMat Elina Moestam
CheckMat Klaudia Weronika Mitko
CheckMat Mayara Monteiro Custódio
ECJJA Caroline Rose-Marie Madeleine Prill
GF Team Neto Emilie
Gracie Barra Eliamar Coelho Guimaraes
Gracie Barra Kaori Asela Hernandez
Guigo JJ Yara Soares do Nascimento
JC Melun Marie-Laure B. Nyada de Besbeck
Mako Team Paris Juliana Ferreira
Nova União Maria Victoria Barboza de Santiago
Nova União Miranda Galban
Renzo Gracie International Eleftheria Christodoulou
Roger Gracie Academy Caroline Louise Kinnane
Roger Gracie Academy Fiona May Middleton
Soul Fighters BJJ Meshy Rosenfeld
Teampact Rony Nisimian
TRUJITSU / Bakersfield Kylie J. Baker Villicano
Total: 21

PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Rooster

Aeterna Jiu Jitsu Richard Saturio
Gracie Barra Brian Breslin
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Nicolas Nguyen
Milanimal Andrea Migliore
Netto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Ricardo Jorge Inácio Louro
Total: 5

PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather

Academie Pythagore Valentin Y. R. Bouet
Alliance Ilshat Osmanov
Brasa CTA Alfredo David Figueroa Galvan
Carlson Gracie Team João Pedro Machado Moreira
CheckMat Alberto Jesus Montes Teodori
GF Team Francisco das Chagas Nascimento Matias
Gracie Barra Frenci Edu Julimoto Chavez
Gracie Barra Roger Lewis
Officine Jiu-Jitsu Diego Iennarella
Team Gil Catarino Victor García Ceada
ZR Team Association Mohamed Nakkai
Total: 11

PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Feather

A.S Team David Fadel Neto
Absoluto BJJ Roland Pauletti
ACTJJ International John Fleming
Alliance Antonios Bourdos
BJJ Revolution Team - International Michael O Reilly
Brasa CTA Lutz Philipp
Brasa CTA Vitor Monteiro Rodrigues
Equipe Juquinha Gleyson Ferreira da Silva
Hilti BJJ Turku Ville Tapani Isokoski
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Joël Salamin
Inglorious Grapplers Adham El Minshawy
NCU Sourya Viraphan
Rio Grappling Club Europe Marcin Eugeniusz Merkel
Roger Gracie Academy Antony Greco
SAS Team David Matias Teixeira
Studio R1 Antônio Cézar Rodrigues de Oliveira
Team-Choco Adewale Akorede Adelakun
Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Roma Manfredi Merciai
Total: 18

PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light

Academia Thai Brasil Maicon Sant-ana
Ares BJJ Luxembourg Alexandre Carvalho Balsa
Art of Fight - Lisboa Alex Silva Ourives
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Ciprian Dumitru Bucatariu
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Ramon Baronetti
BJJ Akademie Berlin Stefan Müller
Brasa CTA Aleksandar Dimitrov
Brasa CTA Anderson Marcelino Dos Santos
Brazilian Power Team International Carlos Hugo da Costa Carvalho
Flow Antonio Pepe
Gracie Barra Mihails Filipovs
Gracie Barra Samuel Hawkins
Hilti BJJ Tampere Jani Sutel