Results

Campeonato Brasileiro de Jiu-Jitsu 2012

Final result Nov/28/2017 16:13:20 (UTC-03:00) Brasilia

Results of Academies

Estreantes

1
Nova União
23
2
Alliance
16
3
Gracie Humaita
13
4
GF Team
12
5
Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu
10
6
ZR Team Brasil
10
7
Gracie Barra João Pessoa-PB
10
8
Cascão Jiu Jitsu BR
10
9
Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu
9
10
Bon Sai JJ
9

Adulto Masculino

1
Nova União
78
2
Alliance
69
3
CheckMat
46
4
Gracie Barra
35
5
PSLPB Cicero Costha
34
6
ZR Team Brasil
26
7
GF Team
26
8
CheckMat Brasil
25
9
Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts
22
10
Brazilian Top Team
19

Pré-Mirim

1
Projeto Drive-In
9
2
Gracie Humaita
9
3
Nova União
3

Mirim

1
De La Riva JJ
18
2
Gracie Humaita
18
3
Projeto Drive-In
16
4
Top Brother
15
5
GF Team
13
6
Nova União
12
7
Soul Fighters BJJ
9
8
Deo Jiu-Jitsu
9
9
GF Team Australia
9
10
Equipe Marcio Rodrigues
9

Infantil

1
GF Team
49
2
Gracie Humaita
41
3
CheckMat Brasil
36
4
Projeto Drive-In
34
5
Associação Oriente
30
6
Beija-Flor
25
7
CheckMat
19
8
Kioto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
18
9
Top Brother
18
10
Nova União
18

Infanto-Juvenil

1
Associação Oriente
74
2
GF Team
52
3
Gracie Humaita
46
4
Alliance
40
5
Projeto Drive-In
33
6
Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
31
7
ZR Team Brasil
30
8
CheckMat Brasil
28
9
Nova União
25
10
DDR JJ
19

Juvenil

1
Brazilian Top Team
40
2
Nova União
31
3
GF Team
21
4
Gracie Barra Amazonas
18
5
Broca Fight Team (BFT)
12
6
DDR JJ
11
7
Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
10
8
Associação Monteiro
9
9
Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
9
10
Alliance
7

Master & Senior

1
GF Team
144
2
Gracie Humaita
116
3
Nova União
111
4
Brazilian Top Team
98
5
Carlson Gracie Clube
55
6
Gracie Barra
49
7
CheckMat
36
8
ZR Team Brasil
36
9
Associação Oriente
35
10
Alliance
33

Adulto Feminino

1
Alliance
44
2
GF Team
35
3
CheckMat Brasil
30
4
Nova União
21
5
PSLPB Cicero Costha
18
6
Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts
18
7
CheckMat
13
8
Ryan Gracie Team B
13
9
Striker JJ
12
10
Otávio de Almeida
11

Athletes Results By Category

Mighty-Mite 2 / Male / Grey / Feather

1

Arthur Pessanha Martins Nova União

Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Grey / Middle

1

Maycon da Silva Alves Projeto Drive-In

Mighty-Mite 3 / Female / Grey / Feather

1

Maria Luísa de Pádua C. M. Bravo Gracie Humaita

2

Karen Rafaela Manhães Siqueira Nova União

Mighty-Mite 3 / Female / Grey / Light

1

Giulia Ventura de Castro CheckMat Brasil

Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Grey / Light

1

Renan Andrade de Oliveira Familia Marcio Frank BJJ

2

Israel Martins Pereira da Silva 014RBJJ

3

Francisco da Silva Associação Moura Jiu-Jitsu

3

Lucas Ruan de Sousa Andrade Associação Carmem Casca Grossa

Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Grey / Middle

1

Luis Guilherme de O. Borba Filho Alliance

2

Vitor Pessoa Madruga Cascão Jiu Jitsu BR

Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Grey / Heavy

1

Jefferson da Silva Theodoro Top Brother

2

Gabriel Moura de Carvalho Top Brother

3

Gustavo Thierry de Souza Silva IFC Jiu-Jitsu

Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1

Lucas de Carvalho Oliveira Barbosa Projeto Drive-In

2

Nicholas Morse Willeman Gracie Humaita

Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1

Kauã Wagner Manhães Siqueira Nova União

2

Arthur Luigi Cavalcante Oliveira Boca Team PB

Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Yellow / Middle

1

Giovanna Xavier Carneiro GF Team

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Feather

1

Kauã Lucas de Freitas Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu BR

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Light

1

Caio Frossard Ladeira Araujo Art Combat

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Middle

1

João Lucas de Lima Soares Toledo Nova União

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Alerrandro Carvalho Monteiro De La Riva JJ

2

Miguel Florido Robaina Projeto Drive-In

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1

Pedro Lucius de Oliveira Maciel De La Riva JJ

2

João Pedro Oliveira Vieira Gracie Humaita

3

Pedro Henrique de Amorim Pinheiro Projeto Drive-In

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Yellow / Light

1

Caio Sousa Nascimento Gracie Humaita

2

Gabriel Lima da Cruz Nova União

3

Eduardo da Silva Baptista Tavares Beija-Flor

3

Gusthavo Werneck dos Santos Beija-Flor

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1

Rafael Segóvia Cataldo Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Abraão Henrique da Silva Carneiro Beija-Flor

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1

Enzo Gabriel Cavalcante Silva Deo Jiu-Jitsu

2

Sollon da Silva Ferreira Projeto Drive-In

3

Thor Daniel Lemes Ludgero Ataide Junior

Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Yellow / Light

1

Diana Aleksandravicius B. Fernandes Soul Fighters BJJ

Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Livia Marcela Araujo de Souza GF Team

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Light

1

Mateus Murta Starling Hayashi Equipe Gavião JJ

2

Érik Elias Cunha da Silva GF Team

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Heavy

1

Pedro Henrique Martins Câmara Associação Oriente

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1

Yuri Fernandes Félix C.E. Irmão Felix JJ

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Matheus da Cunha Perillo Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu BR

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1

Renato Rabelo Coimbra Equipe Marcio Rodrigues

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Light

1

Andre Luiz da Rocha Paladino GF Team

2

Caio Fernandes Emilio Ribeiro Gracie Humaita

3

Brenner Rodrigues Pereira GF Team

3

Lorram Nunes Morais Kioto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1

Kauã Oliveira Esteves GF Team Australia

2

Danilo dos Santos Top Brother

3

João Victor Felix S. Alves Ferreira Beija-Flor

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Lucas Adonai da Silva Oliveira De La Riva JJ

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Heavy

1

Pedro Henrique Santos Fileto Beija-Flor

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1

Wellerson Meireles Domingos Projeto Drive-In

Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Rainah Maciel Juarez De La Riva JJ

Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Yellow / Middle

1

Maria Eduarda Piedade de Souza Nova União

Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Beatriz Cristina de Souza Silva IFC Jiu-Jitsu

Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1

Francielly Souza de Lima Beija-Flor

Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Light

1

Matheus Luiz Souza Lisboa Top Brother

Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Rooster

1

Breno Costa Sampaio Equipe Rodrigo Aleixo

Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Leonardo Souza da Rocha Associação Oriente

2

Ewerthon Siqueira Clack Beija-Flor

Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1

Eduardo Granzotto Vidal Lima CheckMat

2

João Pedro Silva de Souza 014RBJJ

3

Kauan Terra Christiano de Carvalho MXT Academy BJJ

3

Pedro Marques da Conceição Gracie Humaita

Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Light

1

Alexandre Gregorio da S. Filho Equipe Marcio Rodrigues

2

Talyson da Silva Gonçalves Associação Oriente

3

Andre Fernandes Baeta de Faria Brazilian Fight

3

Pablo Henrique Pereira da Silva 014RBJJ

Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1

Thiago Bezerra da Silva Associação Oriente

2

João Victor Cordeiro Valdevino Nova União

3

diogo barbosa dos Santos (REPETIDO 128559) Projeto Drive-In

3

Gabriel Santos da Silva De La Riva JJ

Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Brayan Souza Santiago Gracie Humaita

2

Matheus Nolasco Marcelino Lopes DDR JJ

3

Gabriel Mendoza dos Santos Otávio de Almeida

3

Pedro Henrique de S. da Silva Gracie Humaita

Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1

Taichiro Bastos Santiago Beija-Flor

Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1

João Victor Portella de Aquino Kioto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Arthur Xavier Carneiro GF Team

Junior 1 / Male / Orange / Light

1

David das Neves de Almeida Peixoto Kioto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 1 / Female / Yellow / Rooster

1

Maria Eduarda Oliveira de Araújo Brazilian Top Team

Junior 1 / Female / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Luiza Nogueira Ryan Gracie Team B

2

Fernanda Barreto Lopes Azeredo Gracie Humaita

Junior 1 / Female / Yellow / Heavy

1

Eloyse Vitória Barbosa Santos De La Riva JJ

Junior 1 / Female / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1

Petra Zenaide de Oliveira Maciel De La Riva JJ

Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Light

1

Thierri Maltese Moreira GF Team

2

Rafael Matos da Silva Alliance

3

Daniel Prates Mendes DDR JJ

Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Shelton Icaro da Silva Top Brother

2

Gabryel Alves França Projeto Drive-In

3

Fabio Esmilde Machado de Sousa CheckMat

Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1

Atila Aleixo da Fonseca Pedro Projeto Drive-In

2

Deivid Gonçalves Carvalho Nova União

3

Carlos Luiz da Silva Cruz Projeto Drive-In

3

Gabriel Aleksandravicius Fernandes Soul Fighters BJJ

Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Light

1

Victor Manuel Pereira da Silva Projeto Drive-In

2

Eduardo Oliveira Ramos da Silva Projeto Drive-In

3

Lucas Oscar da Fonseca GF Team

3

Rodrigo de Oliveira Santos Junior GF Team

Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1

Jansen Gomes Ramos CheckMat

2

Lincoln Torres Costa Projeto Drive-In

3

Gabriel Fernando Silva Ribeiro C.E. Irmão Felix JJ

3

Marcus Vinicius Machado da Silva Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Heavy

1

Victor Quintão Netto Gracie Humaita

2

Iuri Mazzei Lins Barroso GF Team

Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1

Raphael Portella de Aquino Kioto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

João Candia Coutinho Gracie Humaita

3

Bernardo Gil Miranda Gozzi Beija-Flor

3

Luiz Otavio Maia Strolego Mauricio GF Team

Junior 2 / Male / Orange / Feather

1

Lucas de Oliveira Paula Gouvea Beija-Flor

Junior 2 / Male / Orange / Light

1

Riquelmy Lima Santos CheckMat Brasil

2

Pedro Paulo Teodosio Silva Santos Gracie Barra João Pessoa-PB

Junior 2 / Male / Orange / Middle

1

Daniel Sathler Campos Brazilian Fight

Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Tainnah Beatriz da Silva Associação Osvaldo Alves

Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Beatriz Ventura de Castro CheckMat Brasil

2

Sanye Bafte Silva Tafili Gracie Humaita

Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Heavy

1

Ana Carolina Farias Petti Aniento Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

Junior 2 / Female / Orange / Light-Feather

1

Emily de Souza Cadore Alliance

Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Feather

1

Gabriel de Oliveira Coppola Castro Nova União

Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1

Gabriel dos Santos Muylaert Salgado Gracie Humaita

Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Rooster

1

Matheus de Barros Cordeiro Molinaro Gracie Humaita

2

Lucas José Cohen Xavier Associação Osvaldo Alves

3

Isaias Higino Pereira dos Santos Nova União

Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Nicolas dos Santos Silva Nova União

2

Nick Torres Costa Projeto Drive-In

3

Mateus dos Reis Ferreira Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1

Edjeferson Monteiro Araújo Heleno Maia JJ

2

Alessandro da Mata A. Guedes 014RBJJ

3

Lucas Andre Galvão Protasio Nova União

3

Rui Cavalcante Chaves Infight JJ

Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Light

1

Antônio Augusto Pimentel Alves Welton Ribeiro

2

Pedro Dantas de Oliveira Welton Ribeiro

3

Lucas da Silva dos Santos Beija-Flor

3

Marcus Vinícius Caldas P. Bastos GF Team

Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1

Mateus Varella Ravaioli Costa GF Team

2

Gabriel Borges Alves Beija-Flor

3

Andrew Vitorino da Motta Beija-Flor

Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Pablo Ribeiro dos Santos Filho Beija-Flor

2

Roger de Freitas Teixeira Beija-Flor

Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Heavy

1

Marcelo Guimarães Ribeiro Gracie Humaita

2

Antonio Peterson Rocha Gracie Humaita

Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1

João Felizardo de Oliveira Costa GF Team

2

Gabriel Wilson Calvão Gonçalves GF Team

Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1

Gabriel Grasso Lima Ribeiro GF Team

2

Tadeu Deon Vieira Gracie Humaita

3

Carlos Gabriel Chagas Soares Avelar Projeto Drive-In

3

Gabriel Chaves Berriel Nova União

Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Rooster

1

Ian Lucas Maciel Juarez De La Riva JJ

Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Light-Feather

1

Glen Wilde do Lago F. Filho Cia Amazonense de Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Feather

1

Igor Almeida Santos MJJ Team

2

Luiz Felipe Fernandes da Silva Alliance

Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Medium-Heavy

1

Pedro Costa Netto CheckMat Brasil

2

Pedro Marinho da Rosa Soul Fighters BJJ

Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Super-Heavy

1

Leonardo Santos Pirath Ferreira CheckMat Brasil

Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Ultra-Heavy

1

Wendell Monteiro F. Arcangeletti (REPETIDO 83076) CheckMat

Junior 3 / Female / Grey / Super-Heavy

1

Raphaela Boaventura Sylvestre Top Brother

Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Feather

1

Kevelyn Peixoto Almeida CheckMat Brasil

2

Najiana Mota de Assunção ( REPETIDO 70929 ) Associação Osvaldo Alves

Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Light

1

Luanne de Souza Andrade Associação Carmem Casca Grossa

2

Railze do Carmo Sampaio Associação Osvaldo Alves

Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Middle

1

Luciana Salgado do Amaral Kioto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Rayssa Lucas Queiruja Associação Oriente

2

Maria Eduarda Andrade Miranda Beija-Flor

Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1

Catherine Fraga de Miranda Leão GF Team

2

Thayná da Silva Evangelista GF Team

3

Kamila Pereira da Silva Projeto Drive-In

3

Mariana de Oliveira Leite Santos Beija-Flor

Junior 3 / Female / Orange / Light-Feather

1

Gleicy Kelly Silva do Couto Beija-Flor

Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Rooster

1

Adriano Hugo Magalhães Afonso Elvys / Osvaldo Alves - AM

2

Samuel Rodrigues Verçosa GF Team

3

Hugo Hagge Neto Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu BR

3

José Darwin Lopes Rodrigues Associação Carmem Casca Grossa

Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Rudivan Arnold Lopes Alliance

2

Jose Edielson Pereira de Farias Associação Oriente

3

Zeilton Herique S. da Silva CheckMat

Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1

Evandro Souza de Oliveira Associação Oriente

2

Victor Araújo Mouza da Silva Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu BR

3

Lucas Satiro Carlos Felix Boca Team

Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Light

1

Gabriel Paschoal Góes Gracie Humaita

2

Tulio Eduardo Santos Pita Nova União

3

João Gabriel Henrique Nogueira Leal Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

3

Miguel Vítor F. Ribeiro da Silva Projeto Drive-In

Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1

Emanuel Paulo José Santos Silva ZR Team Brasil

2

Marlon Alves Larrubia Luiz GF Team

3

Caio Lucas dos Passos Carlson Gracie Clube

Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Eduardo Paulo Ferreira Júnior ZR Team Brasil

2

Ygor Demetrio Pereira Dias da Costa GF Team

Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Heavy

1

Mateus Vieira da Silva Brazilian Fight

2

Thiago Lacerda de F. Almeida Carlson Gracie Clube

Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1

Gustavo da Silva Gomes Moraes Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

2

Marco Antonio Rodrigues Dutra Gracie Humaita

3

Gabriel Luís L. Gonçalves Gomes Beija-Flor

3

Vinicius Roque da Silva Equipe Behring

Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Light-Feather

1

Brenno Dhonata Oliveira da Silva De La Riva JJ

2

Yan Silva Santos De La Riva JJ

3

Carlos Eduardo Erthal Moraes Gracie Humaita

3

Marcio Ferreira Teixeira Associação Osvaldo Alves

Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Light

1

Jeferson da Silva Ramos Associação Oriente

2

Ian dos Santos Rezende de Azevedo Art Combat

Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Middle

1

Guilherme F. Fonseca Carvalho Gracie Barra Cuiabá

Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Heavy

1

Marcio Fallah Kioto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Marcelo de Souza Lemelle GF Team

3

Thomas Samways CheckMat - Equipe 1

Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Super-Heavy

1

Givago Marcondes de Gantuz Miguel Barbosa JJ e MMA

2

Lucas Braz da Silva Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

Teen 1 / Male / Green / Ultra-Heavy

1

Domenique Sousa da Silva Equipe Marcio Rodrigues

Teen 1 / Female / Grey / Light

1

Karina Murta Starling Hayashi Equipe Gavião JJ

Teen 1 / Female / Yellow / Rooster

1

Bruna Fernanda Brito Dias De La Riva JJ

Teen 1 / Female / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Nicolle Bianca da Silva Chagas Associação Osvaldo Alves

Teen 1 / Female / Yellow / Feather

1

Laís Lemos Lins Gracie Humaita

2

Juliana Faria Ferreira Nogueira GF Team

Teen 1 / Female / Yellow / Middle

1

Karina Thaina Galvão Protásio Nova União

2

Dafne Maíra Pereira de Souza Veloso 014RBJJ

3

Yasmin Corradini Rezende Carlson Gracie Clube

Teen 1 / Female / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1

Maria Fernanda Barbosa Alves Silva GF Team

Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Rooster

1

João Victor de Oliveira Costa GF Team

2

Jordan Vaisman N. Teodosio Silva Projeto Drive-In

3

Moises Sales Moreira CheckMat Brasil

Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1

Lucas Gualberto Gomes Nascimento Heleno Maia JJ

2

Cayo Luccas Lacerda Pinheiro Gracie Barra João Pessoa-PB

3

Vinícius da Silva Pereira Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu BR

Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Light

1

José Willian Medeiros Monteiro Alliance

2

Khrystopher Souza de Oliveira Associação Oriente

3

João Vitor Chagas Soares Avelar Projeto Drive-In

Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1

Daniel de Oliveira Amorim Junior Associação Oriente

2

Antony Alejandro King Pinto Manimal JJ

3

Felipe Porto Schiavon Careca JJ

3

Lucas Wandsmith dos Santos Ugald Nova União

Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Marcelo Saito Tavares Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1

Igor Martins Moraes CheckMat Brasil

2

Lucas Pereira Almeida Gracie Humaita

3

Leandro Bezerra da Silva Associação Oriente

Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1

Paulo Jesus Lima Alliance

2

Alexandre Rodrigues Monteiro Projeto Drive-In

Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Light-Feather

1

Thiago Buscacio Gonçalves Soares CheckMat Brasil

Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Feather

1

Jeferson Guaresi Familia Marcio Frank BJJ

2

João Kleber Lacerda Barbosa Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu BR

3

Bernardo Bank Curvello D'Avila Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Henrique Salgado do Amaral Kioto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Light

1

Bruno Serrato Diniz Indio Equipe PH

2

Weslley Vandan Machado Guetho Jiu Jitsu

3

Christian Higo Magalhães Afonso Osvaldo Alves - AM

3

Raffael da Siva Pamplona 014RBJJ

Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Middle

1

Guilherme Guimaraes Borges Olimpio da Rocha ZR Team Brasil

2

Joilson de Brito Ramos Junior Associação Oriente

3

Joaquim Herzog de Oliveira Knox Nova Geração

3

Ruan Tiago Alvarenga Pantera Negra

Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Medium-Heavy

1

Rony Rezende Fialho Projeto Drive-In

2

Samuel Rezende de Vargas Striker JJ

Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Heavy

1

Luis Beethoven Pereira Leite Nova União

2

Patrick Sérgio Monte Belo Projeto Social Cipó Artes Marciais

3

Sergio Fabiano Alcantara de Souza Associação Oriente

Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Super-Heavy

1

Max Miranda Melo 014RBJJ

Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Ultra-Heavy

1

Erick Andrade da Silva DDR JJ

2

João Gabriel Ferreira Matos Gracie Humaita

Teen 2 / Male / Green / Feather

1

Ygor dos Santos Rodrigues Equipe Marcio Rodrigues

2

Bernardo P. R. Mansor Guarçoni Soul Fighters BJJ

Teen 2 / Male / Green / Light

1

Rafael Tornaghi Quintella Equipe Raul Quintella de JJ

Teen 2 / Male / Green / Middle

1

Leonardo Santos Nascimento Associação Carmem Casca Grossa

Teen 2 / Male / Green / Medium-Heavy

1

Armando de Oliveira Freitas Neto Cia Amazonense de Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 2 / Male / Green / Super-Heavy

1

Carlos dos Santos Perrota Gimenis Striker JJ

2

Mauricio Neves Carreiro Equipe Raul Quintella de JJ

Teen 2 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather

1

Ana Cléia Pereira da Silva Alliance

Teen 2 / Female / Grey / Light

1

Emily Caroline Souza de Lima Alliance

Teen 2 / Female / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1

Eduarda Cristina Mattos Alves GF Team

Teen 2 / Female / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Rafaela da Silva Castro Gomes Gracie Humaita

Teen 2 / Female / Yellow / Light

1

Natália Gomes De Oliveira GF Team

2

Beatriz de Faria Benjamin GF Team

3

Carla de Araujo Pereira Projeto Drive-In

3

Gabriele Carneiro de Oliveira CheckMat

Teen 2 / Female / Yellow / Middle

1

Milena Ferreira da Silva Heleno Maia JJ

2

Claudia Regina Mourão de O. de Souza Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu BR

3

Thalita Moraes de Almeida Beija-Flor

Teen 2 / Female / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Yasmin Dorighetti Parga Bouza Associação Oriente

Teen 2 / Female / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1

Thaynara Aparecida da Silva Dias Equipe Marcio Rodrigues

2

Marcelle dos Santos Sousa Top Brother

Teen 2 / Female / Orange / Heavy

1

Angela Julia Sterpu Koren CheckMat International

2

Maria Clara de Oliveira Silvino Fernandes Equipe PH

Teen 3 / Male / Grey / Feather

1

Yuri Silveira do Nascimento A.S Team

2

Ricardo Maia Goulart GF Team

Teen 3 / Male / Grey / Light

1

Arthur Leal Prestes Marins Nova União

Teen 3 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1

Felipe dos Santos Coutinho Associação Oriente

Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Rooster

1

Jonathan Ferreira Marques Beija-Flor

Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Luan de Almeida da Silva Associação Oriente

2

Patrick Lopes Leite Strauch JJ

3

José Pedro A. A. Ribeiro de Lima Nova União

Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1

Lucas de Almeida da Silva Associação Oriente

Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Light

1

Hugo Pereira dos Santos Projeto Drive-In

Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1

Marcos Vinicius Machado Alcantara DDR JJ

2

Natan de Oliveira Marins Gracie Humaita

3

Fábio Oliveira Marim Alliance

3

Matheus Alves da Silva Lyrio GF Team

Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1

Eduardo Avelar de Carvalho Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Arian de Melo Macêdo Projeto Drive-In

3

Daniel Pereira dos Santos Mesquita Projeto Drive-In

3

Sergio Ricardo Alves Filho Boca Team

Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Heavy

1

Gabriel Bastos de Souza Nova União

Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1

Leonardo Lemos de Andrade 014RBJJ

2

Pedro José Pessoa de Melo Bisneto ZR Team Brasil

3

Davi Gomes dos Santos Monteiro Nova União

3

Felipe Montanari Valverde Soul Fighters BJJ

Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Light

1

Fabio Felipe Freire Barbosa CheckMat

2

Pedro Henrique José Erthal Moraes Gracie Humaita

Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Middle

1

Fernando dos Santos de Oliveira Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

2

Daniel Souza Costa Associação Carmem Casca Grossa

Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Medium-Heavy

1

João Pedro Bueno Mendes Gracie Barra Curitiba

2

Pedro Henrique dos Passos Couto Storm Combat

3

Ednilson Reis Teixeira Junior Beija-Flor

3

Rayan Alexander Cavalcante Lago Nova União

Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Heavy

1

Mateus Ribeiro Silva Pantera Negra

2

Madson Yves Lopes da Silva Alliance

3

Gabriel C. Charpinel Diniz Striker JJ

Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Super-Heavy

1

Wanderley Bomfim de Melo Junior Osvaldo Alves - AM

Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Ultra-Heavy

1

Marvin Belmont Pereira Gracie Humaita

2

Andrezo Ramos Andrezo GF Team

3

Mario Nunes De Araujo Careca JJ

3

Matheus Costa Quintanilha DDR JJ

Teen 3 / Male / Green / Feather

1

Jonathan Almeida Santos MJJ Team

2

Kaique Maia Kappler Affonso Team Crézio Lutas

Teen 3 / Male / Green / Middle

1

Victor Leal Antunes Cascão Jiu Jitsu BR

2

Henry Samways CheckMat - Equipe 1

3

Roberto Rodrigues de Vasconcellos Filho Escola de JJ Leão Teixeira

Teen 3 / Male / Green / Medium-Heavy

1

Matheus de Sousa Silva Carioca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 3 / Male / Green / Heavy

1

Victor Augusto Meneghini Fontes Gracie Barra Campinas-SP

2

Victor Hugo Guimarães Pereira Pádua Equipe Raul Quintella de JJ

3

João Pedro R. M. Soeiro Figueredo Projeto Drive-In

3

Kevin Torres Costa Projeto Drive-In

Teen 3 / Male / Green / Super-Heavy

1

Emanuel Neponuceno de Castro CheckMat Brasil

2

Guilherme Medeiros dos Santos Academia CM System

3

Gabriel Souza Ferreira da Silva G13 Jiu-Jitsu Club

3

Helcio Rafael S. de Lima Pinheiro Carlson Gracie Clube

Teen 3 / Male / Green / Ultra-Heavy

1

Carlos Eduardo C. Maximiano Alliance

Teen 3 / Female / Yellow / Light-Feather

1

Geovanna Oliveira dos Santos Associação Oriente

2

Ariel Lemos Lins Gracie Humaita

Teen 3 / Female / Yellow / Middle

1

Mayssa Caldas Pereira Bastos GF Team

2

Caroline de Sousa Silva 014RBJJ

Teen 3 / Female / Orange / Light-Feather

1

Isabelle Fernanda Souza Azevedo Associação Osvaldo Alves

Teen 3 / Female / Orange / Medium-Heavy

1

Fabiana Chaves Alcântara Associação Oriente

Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

João Paulo Cardozo Silva Almeida Gracie Humaita

2

Gabriel Silva dos Anjos 014RBJJ

3

Fabricio da Silva Ferreira Alliance

3

Igor Alexandre Silva de Almeida ZR Team Brasil

Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Cleber de Sousa Fernandes Ryan Gracie Team B

2

Marciano Eduardo da Rosa A.S Team

3

Diego Matias Vieira Equipe Marcio Rodrigues

3

Luan Carlos da Silva Monteiro Alliance

Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Bruno Monteiro da Silva Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

2

Renato Forasieppi Alves Canuto CheckMat Brasil

3

Henrique Costa de O. Fontes ZR Team Brasil

3

João Victor Castro da Costa Alliance

Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Max Danrley Ferreira da Silva Broca Fight Team (BFT)

2

Kauan Argimon Barboza Carlson Gracie Clube

3

Gabriel Fernandes Fonseca Carvalho Gracie Barra Cuiabá

3

Victor Leonardo Mateus Pereira CheckMat Brasil

Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Pedro Carvalho Loureiro Nova União

2

Lucas Machado de Oliveira Alliance

3

Alberto Terceiro Zambonatto Gracie Barra

3

Lucas Sette C. Valente Tobias Gracie Barra Belo Horizonte-MG

Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Carlos Eduardo Silva Gama Junior Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

2

Gabriel Castro Vieira Lima Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family

3

Danilo José Rocha de Oliveira Alliance

3

Matheus Dias Vieira de Oliveira Equipe Rodrigo Aleixo

Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Lucas Chave Ramos DDR JJ

2

Vinicius Goes Gracie Barra Campinas-SP

3

Gustavo Da Silva Ferreira Carlson Gracie Clube

Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Pedro Carvalho Loureiro Nova União

2

Max Danrley Ferreira da Silva Broca Fight Team (BFT)

3

Carlos Eduardo Silva Gama Junior Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

3

Gabriel Fernandes Fonseca Carvalho Gracie Barra Cuiabá

Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Rooster

1

Kamilla Veloso de Souza GF Team

Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Yasmin Barbosa Marins Araujo DDR JJ

2

Carla Oliveira da Silva Heleno Maia JJ

3

Perla Hadryelle Lima Baldez Associação Oriente

3

Tainá Targino Barros Equipe Marcio Rodrigues

Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Larissa Paes da Silva Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Danielle Ronald Carvalho de Lima GF Team

2

Nayara Vieira de Sousa Equipe Marcio Rodrigues

Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Heavy

1

Larissa de Oliveira Madruga Equipe Marcio Rodrigues

Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Thais Cristina da Silva Rodrigues Equipe Marcio Rodrigues

Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Thais Cristina da Silva Rodrigues Equipe Marcio Rodrigues

2

Larissa de Oliveira Madruga Equipe Marcio Rodrigues

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

Luis Henrique Silva Figueiredo Jr Equipe Rodrigo Aleixo

2

Gilbert Mendes Almeida GF Team

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Lucas Melo Aragão Equipe Marcio Rodrigues

2

Guilherme Monteiro Cordeiro Alliance

3

Jefferson Correia Lopes ZR Team Brasil

3

Wellisson Monteiro da Silva Projeto Drive-In

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Matheus Evangelista Gonzaga Equipe Marcio Rodrigues

2

Natan Chueng Freitas CheckMat

3

Luis Eduardo Cabral Guilherme Nova União

3

Tayron Lima Nascimento De La Riva JJ

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Pedro Henrique Cypriani de Almeida DDR JJ

2

Victor Paixão de Souza Lopes Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family

3

Alexandre Guajara Rodrigues De La Riva JJ

3

Leonardo Felicio Santana Carlson Gracie Clube

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Ivanci Oliveira Cunha Associação Monteiro

2

Horlando de Jesus Monteiro Nova União

3

Vinicius Augusto Girotto Faria CheckMat Brasil

3

Werley Silva Almeida Relson Gracie Brasil

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Isaque Bahiense Braz Nova União

2

Douglas Guilherme da Cruz Machado Nova União/NU

3

Jeferson Wilian A. Jatuba Oliveira Gracie Barra Campinas-SP

3

Vinicius dos Santos Pereira C.E. Irmão Felix JJ

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Gabriel Marques Paulino Teixeira Brazilian Top Team

2

Eduardo Pacheco de Medeiros Soares Gracie Humaita

3

Rômulo Pessanha Braga Nova União

3

Rudson Deyvis de Freitas Lima Burton Deyves BJJ Team

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Elion Joaquim dos Reis Junior Brazilian Top Team

2

Luiz Felipe F. Alvarenga Macieira Associação Oriente

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Waldyr Alberto Costa Santos Filho Brazilian Top Team

2

Weniton Braga Matos Alliance

3

Gustavo Nascimento de Carvalho Beija-Flor

3

Nathan Paz Barreto Gracie Humaita

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Waldyr Alberto Costa Santos Filho Brazilian Top Team

3

Douglas Guilherme da Cruz Machado Nova União/NU

3

Vinicius dos Santos Pereira C.E. Irmão Felix JJ

Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Thayanne de O. Freitas Gonçalves Equipe Marcio Rodrigues

Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Ednaira Monteiro Araujo Heleno Maia JJ

2

Thayana Tenorio Macanhan Gile Ribeiro JJ

3

Carla Bianca Nonata Almeida Associação Carmem Casca Grossa

Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Light

1

Brenda Heller Pessoa Freitas Gracie Humaita

2

Lenir Glória dos Santos Moraes GF Team

3

Giulia Savoi de Assis CheckMat Brasil

3

Larissa Fritzen Amorim Brazilian Top Team

Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Jaqueline de Moraes Amorim Gracie Barra Amazonas

2

Ershirley Kessy Pereira Granja Kioto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Maria Paula Orrú Nogueira GF Team

2

Anna Carolina dos Santos Marques Rocha GF Team

3

Lara Fritzen Amorim Brazilian Top Team

3

Mirian Barboza do Nascimento DDR JJ

Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Jaqueline de Moraes Amorim Gracie Barra Amazonas

2

Lara Fritzen Amorim Brazilian Top Team

3

Mirian Barboza do Nascimento DDR JJ

Adult / Male / White / Rooster

1

Juliano Bispo de Moraes Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Ramon Henrique de Souza Silva Brazilian Top Team

3

Alan Demétrio Dos Santos Costa GF Team

Adult / Male / White / Light-Feather

1

Rodrigo José Estevão da Silva Gracie Barra João Pessoa-PB

2

Phelipe Eduardo Carlos Fujita Universidade Católica de Brasília

3

Fabio Antonio Sabadin Machado Equipe Raul Quintella de JJ

3

Lucas Godoi de Souza Barroso Alliance

Adult / Male / White / Feather

1

Gidel Gil de Souza Agnaldo Goes

2

Vitor França de Assis Nova União

3

Juan Carlo Dias Tavares CheckMat Brasil

3

Rafael Fleck de Souza Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / White / Light

1

Leonardo Inacio de Souza Oliveira ZR Team Brasil

2

Marcus Dahl Rasmussen CheckMat International

3

Jeison Pinto Silva Siqueira Crolin Gracie

3

Michael Kenneth Baptista Jr. Gracie Humaita USA

Adult / Male / White / Middle

1

José Júlio César de Carvalho Silva Gracie Humaita

2

Carlos Adriano dos Santos Nova União

3

Celso Lima Amoedo Neto Equipe Rodrigo Aleixo

3

Emerson de Almeida Ferreira Brazilian Top Team TX

Adult / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Marco Aurélio Souza Black Clube Gonçalense JJ

2

Wender Campista Machado Universidade Católica de Brasília

3

João Paulo Barcelos Reis Gracie Humaita

3

Marcelo Aparecido Valdevino Nova União

Adult / Male / White / Heavy

1

Rodrigo Alberto Dias Maromba Academia

2

Carlos Renato Pereira da Cunha Alliance

3

Fabio das Graças Conceição Associação Oriente

3

Francelio Neves Ladeira Ferreira Brazilian Top Team

Adult / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

Sudilley Ferreira de Sousa Bon Sai JJ

2

Sergio Alberto Cavalari Nova União

3

José Ferreira Leal Junior Marcus Aurélio Team

3

Leonardo Abrão Trinta GF Team

Adult / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Wagner Feliciano da Costa Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu

2

Olimpio Evangelista Neto Junior Gracie Humaita

3

Durval Goncalves da Silva Relson Gracie Brasil

3

Rogerio Fayad Albuquerque Rosa Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF

Adult / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

Cícero Lívio Ribeiro Saldanha Paiva Nova União

2

Wellington Alex da Silva Alliance

3

Adonis do Nascimento Souza Equipe Rodrigo Aleixo

3

Anderson Augusto Sarris Nova União

Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Paulo César Vertuan Gracie Humaita

2

Alessandro Carvalho Silveira Costa Nova União

3

Diego da Silva Medeiros Gracie Humaita

3

Victor Phelipe de Andrade Paula Academia BSB

Adult / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Silvio Duran de Barros Saraiva CheckMat

2

Lucas Nogueira Marcelo Brazilian Top Team

3

Dijackson Willian da Cruz Nova União

3

Igor da Costa Ferreira Nova União

Adult / Male / Blue / Light

1

Bruno Cezar Peixoto Leite Alliance

2

Lucas Benévolo Valle Infight JJ

3

Devon Daniel Delbrugge Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts

3

Roberto Ramos Fontoura Junior DDR JJ

Adult / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Lucas Laet Mattos Moutinho GF Team

2

Thomás de Oliveira Mendes Brazilian Top Team

3

Alef Felipe da Silva Barbosa JJ e MMA

3

Raphael de Castro Vieira Alliance

Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Diego Dias Ramalho ZR Team Brasil

2

Leon Denny Zambelli Brito Brazilian Top Team

3

Everton Felipe de Senna Dantas Gracie Barra João Pessoa-PB

3

Helton Jose Mendes da Silva Junior Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Eduardo Menezes da Silva Kioto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Elioenai de Abreu Campos ZR Team Brasil

3

Esdras Barbosa da Silva Mendes CheckMat Brasil

3

Gustavo Oliveira de Andrade Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Ronaldo de Jesus Santos Nova União

2

Julio Cezar de Lima Nova União

3

Renato dos Santos Tagliari Nova União/NU

3

Vinicius Ferreira Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Paulo Henrique Simeão da Silva Nova União

2

Alfonso Joel Washington Jr. Team Lloyd Irvin

3

Edigar Guimarães de Souza MXT Academy BJJ

3

Webster de Oliveira Junior Art Combat

Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Paulo Henrique Simeão da Silva Nova União

2

Helton Jose Mendes da Silva Junior Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

3

Elioenai de Abreu Campos ZR Team Brasil

3

Ronaldo de Jesus Santos Nova União

Adult / Male / Purple / Rooster

1

Jose Carlos Souza Lima Sobrinho GF Team

2

Lazaro Antonioni Souto Silva Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Mauro Leopoldo Lima de Freitas Brazilian Top Team

3

Patrick dos Santos Albuquerque Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

João Ricardo Bordignon Miyao PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Paulo Henrique Bordignon Miyao PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Eduard Richard Correa Lisboa Alliance

3

Rodrigo Yoshimi Oiye Nova União

Adult / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Marcio Andre da Costa Barbosa Junior Nova União

2

Denilson Rogerio Silva Bischiliari Atos JJ Rio Claro

3

Bruno Valdivino de Carvalho Gracie Barra Joquei-Teresina

3

Itamar Prates Costa Barbosa JJ e MMA

Adult / Male / Purple / Light

1

Rafael Henrique Pereira Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

2

Pedro Paulo Campi Agrizzi Striker JJ

3

Goiti Pierre Yamauchi Arena JJ

3

Matheus Guilherme da Costa Gracie Humaita

Adult / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Keenan Kai-James Cornelius Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts

2

Jonathon Adam Delbrugge Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts

3

Evander Souza Faria Nova União

3

Felipe Cesar Silva Barbosa JJ e MMA

Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Guilherme Augusto Soares Santos Alliance

2

Bruno Ferreira Cuppari Brasa JJ

3

Gustavo Santiago A.S Team

3

Marcos Vinícius da Silva Tinoco DDR JJ

Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Fernando Andrade dos Reis Alliance

2

Daniel Alves Esperança Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

3

Rafael de Almeida Andrade GF Team

3

Rodolpho Paulo Oliveira do Bonfim (REPETIDO 4803) GF Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Rodrigo Mendes Pereira ZR Team Brasil

2

Victor Hugo Honório P. da Silva Top Brother

3

Igor Gregório Schneider G13 Jiu-Jitsu Club

3

Klidson Farias de Abreu Gracie Barra Sul

Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Otavio de Souza Nalati Guigo JJ

2

Marcus Antonio Guedes Salerno Academia BSB

3

Daniel dos Santos Ramos Nova União

3

Ycaro Ribeiro Lima Association Gato Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - AGBJJ

Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Keenan Kai-James Cornelius Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts

2

João Ricardo Bordignon Miyao PSLPB Cicero Costha

3

Gustavo Santiago A.S Team

3

Rodrigo Mendes Pereira ZR Team Brasil

Adult / Male / Brown / Rooster

1

Guilherme Hideki Mori Nova União

2

Levy Jackson Melo Ferreira CheckMat

3

Franciedson Fernandes da Costa Alliance

3

Lucio Fernandes do Carmo Gracie Humaita

Adult / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Ronaldo Cândido Oliveira Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Mackson Manhães Câmara Associação Oriente

3

José Ribamar C. Santiago Júnior Alliance

3

Magno Mota Vieira Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Victor Figueiredo Genovesi Alliance

2

Gabriel Augusto Lyra Villela GF Team

3

Johnny Crispim Gracie Barra

3

Victor Mansur Gonçalves De La Riva JJ

Adult / Male / Brown / Light

1

Rafael Naves de Carvalho Núcleo JJ

2

Rodrigo da Conceição Barbosa Alliance

3

Arthur Pucci Barbosa JJ e MMA

3

Pedro Fernandes Farias CheckMat Brasil

Adult / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Renato Guimaraes Cardoso CheckMat

2

Jaime Soares Canuto GF Team

3

Lucas Hilario dos Santos Crolin Gracie

3

Ygor Machado Dantas CheckMat Brasil

Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Felipe Carsalade Araujo Pena Gracie Barra

2

Charles Negromonte Santos Gracie Barra

3

Silas Robson de Oliveira Giovanni Reis Team

3

Thiago Sá Fortes Silva CheckMat Brasil

Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Jackson Sousa dos Santos CheckMat Brasil

2

Arnaldo Maidana de Oliveira Barbosa JJ e MMA

3

Brenno Novaes Veloso Nova União

3

Jurandir Vieira da Conceição G13 Jiu-Jitsu Club

Adult / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

João Gabriel de Oliveira e S. Rocha Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Leonardo Moura Amado Alliance

3

Bruno da Silva Sales Nova União

3

Helder Cristian Feitosa Carvalho Mourão Nova União

Adult / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Orlando Mario Sanchez Gracie Barra

2

Alysson Rossei da Silva Nova União

3

Jollyson Francino B. da Silva Nova União

3

Otavio Tome Serafim Barbosa JJ e MMA

Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Orlando Mario Sanchez Gracie Barra

2

João Gabriel de Oliveira e S. Rocha Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Arnaldo Maidana de Oliveira Barbosa JJ e MMA

3

Jurandir Vieira da Conceição G13 Jiu-Jitsu Club

Adult / Male / Black / Rooster

1

Igor Rodrigues dos Santos CheckMat Brasil

2

Felipe P. da Costa e Silva Brasa/Muzio

3

Leandro Lopes Escobar Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Washington Luis do M. Lima Top Brother

Adult / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

José Tiago da Silva Barros PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Ary de Melo Farias Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Erick Vinicius S. Raposo Oliveira Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Francielio Fernandes da Costa Alliance

Adult / Male / Black / Feather

1

Leonardo Fernandes Saggioro Brazilian Top Team

2

David Juliano Lemes Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Daniel Fernando Nogueira Alliance

3

Isaque Alberto de Oliveira Paiva PSLPB Cicero Costha

Adult / Male / Black / Light

1

Leandro Lo Pereira do Nascimento PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Michael Alexandre Langhi Alliance

3

Alexandre Henrique de Souza Ryan Gracie Team B

3

Eduardo Ramos da Silva Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Black / Middle

1

Murilo Silva Ferreira de Santana Barbosa JJ e MMA

2

Gabriel Rollo da Silva Pontes CheckMat Brasil

3

Giderson Barros Ferreira Carlson Gracie Clube

3

Gustavo Junqueira Alliance

Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Nivaldo de Oliveira Lima CheckMat

2

William Martins Morais de Lima ZR Team Brasil

3

Rodrigo Fajardo Gracie Barra

3

Rômulo Claudio Barral Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Alexandro Ceconi de Souza Ceconi Team

2

Paulo Tarcisio Pessoa Jardim CheckMat

3

Diogo Almeida Silva Ryan Gracie Team B

3

Nilson Ricardo Silva Braga Nova União

Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Leonardo Pires Nogueira Alliance

2

Bernardo Augusto Rocha de Faria Alliance

3

André Alberto W. Campos Gracie Barra

3

Antônio Carlos de F. Barbosa Júnior CheckMat

Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Alexander Riis Hilligsoe Trans CheckMat International

2

Thiago Gaia T. Oliveira Marques Nova União

3

Antonio Carlos Alexandre Peinado Alliance

3

Leonardo Gergis F. Leite Alliance

Adult / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Nivaldo de Oliveira Lima CheckMat

2

Antônio Carlos de F. Barbosa Júnior CheckMat

3

Murilo Silva Ferreira de Santana Barbosa JJ e MMA

3

Rômulo Claudio Barral Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / White / Light-Feather

1

Laurênia Pessoa de Lavôr Cascão Jiu Jitsu BR

Adult / Female / White / Feather

1

Aline Almeida Pires CheckMat - Equipe 1

2

Jhanyne Galvão Pacote Boca Team

3

Jennifer Richelie Alves da Cunha Cascão Jiu Jitsu BR

3

Jessica Louise Armelin Santos Nova União

Adult / Female / White / Light

1

Ludmila Fiori de Araujo Nova União

2

Cecília Maia da Silva CheckMat Brasil

3

Giselda Ferreira dos Santos Gracie Barra João Pessoa-PB

3

Natalia Cecilia da Silva Gomes Striker JJ

Adult / Female / White / Middle

1

Flavia Picirilli de Souza Oliveira PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Drielle Souto Dias Nova União

3

Monique Venâncio de Souza dos Santos ZR Team Brasil

Adult / Female / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Ana Paula Hubner Wolff Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

2

Daiane dos Santos Sobrinho Alliance

3

Jessica Condessa de Figueiredo Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

Adult / Female / White / Heavy

1

Thamires Cardoso Possiderio GF Team

2

Mayara Mattos Gomes Brazilian Top Team

Adult / Female / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Lucycarla Amaral Silva Alliance

2

Aline Maiumi Nakamura Academia CM System

3

Patricia Coda Muniz Barbieri GF Team

Adult / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Catherine Anh-Thy Tran-Zwanetz Team Lloyd Irvin

2

Roberta Aquino de Mesquita Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Ellen Wannessa Almeida Otávio de Almeida

3

Taciana Rezende de Lima Alliance

Adult / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Mayra Mello Mazza Alliance

2

Ana Talita de Oliveira Alencar Burton Deyves BJJ Team

3

Alessandra André Souza Silva Escola de JJ Leão Teixeira

3

Luiza de Castro Dagmar Careca JJ

Adult / Female / Blue / Light

1

Monique Damasceno Gonçalves PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Lunna Tallen Vieira da Silva Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

3

Michelle da Silva Machado Alliance JJ

3

Vanessa de Carvalho Leal GF Team Sergipe

Adult / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Ana Carolina Vieira Srour GF Team

2

Anna Carolina Negri Nova União

3

Anna Beatriz T. da Motta GF Team

3

Priscila Liberato Narciso Alliance

Adult / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Natasha Aileen Quiza The Avengers

2

Bárbara da Silva Barbosa (repetido 138842) Alliance

Adult / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Bárbara Rodrigues Trevisani Alliance

2

Niceli Gislaine Schwinden Guerino CheckMat - Equipe 1

3

Luana Priscila Alves Maciel Gracie Barra João Pessoa-PB

Adult / Female / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Iris Batista de Omena Silva Nova União

2

Keity Mariano de Barcelos GF Team

Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Iris Batista de Omena Silva Nova União

2

Keity Mariano de Barcelos GF Team

3

Ana Carolina Vieira Srour GF Team

3

Catherine Anh-Thy Tran-Zwanetz Team Lloyd Irvin

Adult / Female / Purple / Rooster

1

Monica Gonçalves de Souza Gracie Barra Cuiabá

Adult / Female / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Ariadne de Oliveira Mestre Wilson Jiu-Jitsu

2

Rubia Amorim dos Santos De La Riva SC

3

Jéssica Santos Victorino Top Brother

3

Júlia Najarro Dias Oliveira Ryan Gracie Team B

Adult / Female / Purple / Feather

1

Karen Deisy Antunes Girotto Borges CheckMat Brasil

2

Larissa Stocker Putz Guigo JJ

3

Anna Carolina Carmo Correia Boca Team

3

Taissa de Azevedo Drummond Soul Fighters BJJ

Adult / Female / Purple / Light

1

Éricka Wannessa Almeida Otávio de Almeida

2

Viviane Araujo Gomes Universidade Católica de Brasília

3

Iasmim da Silva Ribeiro DDR JJ

3

Lidiane Santos da Silva Heleno Maia JJ

Adult / Female / Purple / Middle

1

Glaucia Braga Libano Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro

2

Gisele Stringari Vieira MXT Academy BJJ

3

Andreia da Costa Nunes CheckMat

Adult / Female / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Suelen dos Santos Tobias GF Team

2

Jessica da Silva Oliveira Gracie Barra Amazonas

Adult / Female / Purple / Heavy

1

Carina Curvelo Santi G13 Jiu-Jitsu Club

2

Ana Paula Condutta (REPETIDO: 213515) Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Suelen dos Santos Tobias GF Team

2

Jessica da Silva Oliveira Gracie Barra Amazonas

3

Anna Carolina Carmo Correia Boca Team

3

Éricka Wannessa Almeida Otávio de Almeida

Adult / Female / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Lauriane Barcellos Cardoso Alliance

2

Marcela Thomaz de Aquino Alves Guigo JJ

3

Aline da Silva Pessoa Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

Adult / Female / Brown / Feather

1

Andressa Lídia de Souza IFC Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Brown / Light

1

Jackeline Rodrigues M. de Oliveira Alliance

2

Ana Carolina Schmitt MXT Academy BJJ

3

Ana Beth Lowry BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA

3

Jessica Cristina C. A. dos Santos Ryan Gracie Team B

Adult / Female / Brown / Middle

1

Rachel Leigh Demara Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts

2

Priscila Prandini Juni CheckMat

3

Carolina Prada Kowarick Guigo JJ

Adult / Female / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Ludymila Ferrari Espindola CheckMat Brasil

2

Gisele Moreira A.S Team

3

Anna Carolina Luz Tavares Soul Fighters BJJ

Adult / Female / Brown / Heavy

1

Andresa Correa Alliance

Adult / Female / Brown / Open Class

1

Rachel Leigh Demara Lloyd Irvin Martial Arts

2

Jackeline Rodrigues M. de Oliveira Alliance

3

Ana Carolina Schmitt MXT Academy BJJ

3

Jessica Cristina C. A. dos Santos Ryan Gracie Team B

Adult / Female / Black / Light-Feather

1

Bruna André do Nascimento Top Brother

2

Bibiana Dios Tan Pacini S. Silva Sul Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Black / Feather

1

Marina Soares de Araujo Ribeiro CheckMat

2

Ana Michelle Tavares Dantas Gracie Humaita

3

Andrea Emmel Encarnacion 014RBJJ

3

Lauriane Clarice dos Santos Mendes Academia CM System

Adult / Female / Black / Light

1

Luiza Monteiro Moura da Costa PSLPB Cicero Costha

2

Barbara Gomes dos Santos Universidade Católica de Brasília

3

Hellen Bastos Teixeira Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

Adult / Female / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Fernanda Mazzelli Almeida Maio Striker JJ

2

Erika Carrarine Correia Brazilian Fight

3

Daniela Lirio Olimpio de Souza Marcelo Ferreira JJ

Adult / Female / Black / Heavy

1

Talita Andrea Nogueira Ryan Gracie Team B

2

Michelle Zonato Nicolini CheckMat Brasil

Adult / Female / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Luzia Carmem Santana P. Fernandes Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Black / Open Class

1

Michelle Zonato Nicolini CheckMat Brasil

2

Fernanda Mazzelli Almeida Maio Striker JJ

3

Luzia Carmem Santana P. Fernandes Gracie Barra

3

Talita Andrea Nogueira Ryan Gracie Team B

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

Anderson Vieira Martins Associação Osvaldo Alves

2

José Anderson Tedeschi Nova União

3

Mackenzie de Oliveira Martins Gracie Barra João Pessoa-PB

3

William Rodrigues Borges GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Giovani Reis Silva Alliance

2

Daniel Cruz do Nascimento Agnaldo Goes

3

Luciano Rozalem Nova União

3

Sergio Romeiro Feitosa Gracie Barra Brasília - Asa Sul - DF

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Eliandro Barbosa de Oliveira Nova União

2

Arnaudo Inocencio Nunes Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro

3

Marcio Augusto Rodrigues Ramalho GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Paulo Cezar Teodósio Barbosa Gracie Barra João Pessoa-PB

2

David Cavalcanti Bezerra ZR Team Brasil

3

Bruno Cezar Maximo Guimarães GF Team

3

Levi de Souza Bastos Gracie Humaita

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Jorge Santos Nonato Pinheiro Carioca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Cleinadel Franklin Nascimento Silva Instituto Reação JJ

3

Jordany Vasconcelos Nunes ZR Team Brasil

3

Vinicius da Silva Abreu Striker JJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Rodrigo Gregorio da Silva Nova União

2

Luiz Fernando da Silva Gomes Gracie Humaita

3

Antônio Carlos Pereira Arruda ZR Team Brasil

3

Hermano Henry Morais Oliveira Gracie Humaita

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Walter Gomes da Silva Filho GF Team

2

Daniel Pedroso Brasil Sul Jiu-Jitsu

3

Benoit J. Vulliet The Avengers

3

Michel Zini Moreira da Silva Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Ralfa Jonny dos Santos Gracie Barra Curitiba

2

Rodrigo Lopes Ramalho Gracie Humaita

3

Julio Cesar de Souza Silva Gracie Humaita

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Alexandre da Silva Melo Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro

2

Antônio Pedro da Silva Agnaldo Goes

3

Jonatha Porto Sodré Striker JJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Michel Zini Moreira da Silva Nova União

2

Rodrigo Gregorio da Silva Nova União

3

Jonatha Porto Sodré Striker JJ

3

Vinicius da Silva Abreu Striker JJ

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Rooster

1

Leon Denis Moreira Filho Macaco Gold Team

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Rafael Alves Lima GF Team

2

Marcelo Tanaka Hayashi Barbosa JJ e MMA

3

Ruy da Silva Santos Junior Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Bruno de Carvalho Canto NBJJ

2

Jucélio Costa Sousa De La Riva JJ

3

Anderson Gabriel Cruz Damasceno Gile Ribeiro JJ

3

Rainey de Souza e Silva Agnaldo Goes

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Rodnei Pereira da Silva Machado Nova União

2

Denis Tavares Barbosa CheckMat

3

Ary Gomes Marcelo Gracie Humaita

3

Ricardo Torres Tavares Carlson Gracie Clube

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

João Paulo Dias de Freitas Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro

2

Douglas Fernandes da Silva Brazilian Top Team

3

Cristiano Emmanuel M P Chagas CheckMat

3

Gabriel Lazzaro Alves da Cunha Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Emanuel Correa de Mello Gracie Humaita

2

Ulysses Mascarenhas Calado Alliance

3

Guilherme Parreira da Silva GF Team

3

Hugo Osvaldo Ryan Gracie Team B

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Ricardo Freitas Justiniano Silva Brazilian Top Team

2

Fabiano José Bonifácio Pereira Boca Team

3

Leonardo Neres Campos de Miranda Academia DF

3

Thyago Oliveira de Souza Costa Boca Team

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Fredson Oliveira da F. Fernandes Elvys / Osvaldo Alves - AM

2

Michel Ferreira Kury Tanque Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Giancarlo Salasc N. Alencar Almeida ZR Team Brasil

2

Ronaldo Ramos Lemos Strauch JJ

3

Claudio Moreira Rosa Associação Oriente

3

Fernando de Oliveira Menezes Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Giancarlo Salasc N. Alencar Almeida ZR Team Brasil

2

Ary Gomes Marcelo Gracie Humaita

3

Claudio Moreira Rosa Associação Oriente

3

Thyago Oliveira de Souza Costa Boca Team

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

André dos Santos Silva Instituto Reação JJ

2

Emidio da Costa Jeronimo Attack JJ Team

3

Leonardo da Silva Lopes Academia Pitbull

3

Rodrigo Caetano Andrade Equipe Raul Quintella de JJ

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Rafael Souza do Nascimento GF Team

2

Celiano Fernandes Furtunato Universidade Católica de Brasília

3

Clovis Antonio Fabiano Guigo JJ

3

Rodrigo Alcantara Siqueira Academia Pitbull

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Anderson Luiz Romualdo MXT Academy BJJ

2

Tiago de Araujo Lima Gracie Barra

3

Allan dos Reis Vieira da Silva Brazilian Fight

3

Eduardo Antonio R. Pereira Carlson Gracie MG

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Felipe Ferreira de Araujo Carlson Gracie Clube

2

Alexandre Raphael Gonçalves Careca JJ

3

Adilson Chieri Júnior MXT Academy BJJ

3

Renato Santos Lagden Cavalcanti Brazilian Fight

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Patrick Pompeu Magalhães Carlson Gracie Clube

2

Octavio Amazonas Mendes Almeida Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Breno Arcuri Lemos Gracie Barra

3

Hugo Paranagua Braga Soul Fighters BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Leonardo Silva Borges Crolin Gracie

2

Daniel Henriques Carvalho Crolin Gracie

3

Carlos Henrique Nascimento de Assis Associação Monteiro

3

Jefferson Rodrigues Viana CheckMat Brasil

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Wagner Augusto Teixeira da Silva Brazilian Top Team

2

Bruno Alves V. dos Santos GF Team

3

Higor Riqueza Rios Nobrega Brasa/Castello

3

Julio Cesar Santana Guimarães Banni Fight Club (BFC)

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Gustavo José da Silva Soares Castilho Gracie Humaita

2

Paulo Luiz Oliveira Camara Falcão Gile Ribeiro JJ

3

Enéas Ferreira da Silva Filho Careca JJ

3

Wesley Frederico de Oliveira Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Bruno Alves V. dos Santos GF Team

2

Wagner Augusto Teixeira da Silva Brazilian Top Team

3

Gustavo José da Silva Soares Castilho Gracie Humaita

3

Julio Cesar Santana Guimarães Banni Fight Club (BFC)

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Rodrigo da Silva Aleixo Gracie Humaita

2

João Noberto da Costa Neto CheckMat

3

Fernando do Vale Silva Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

3

Rodrigo de Pinho Borges Gracie Ipanema

Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Alvaro Rodrigo Santos Bobadilla GF Team

2

Marcelo dos Santos Silva Instituto Reação JJ

3

André Motta Marques Nova União

3

Vinícius Batista Pedrosa GF Team Sergipe

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light

1

Theodoro Gabriel Canal Almeida GF Team

2

Gabriel Marinho Rodrigues GF Team

3

Bruno Jose Correia Alves GF Team Sergipe

3

Thiago de Oliveira Dutra Striker JJ

Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Bruno de Aguiar Ramos Gracie Barra

2

Oswaldo Dias Jurema Nova União

3

Bernardo Gouveia de Siqueira Campos Academia DF

3

Maurício B. Guerra da Silva De La Riva JJ

Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Eduardo Santoro de Camargo MXT Academy BJJ

2

Rafael Corrêa de Lima Gordo Jiu-Jitsu - International

3

Anderson Batista da Silva MXT Academy BJJ

3

Fabio Costa Alves Brazilian Fight

Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Jefferson Moura C. e Silva Junior Gracie Barra

2

Arthur Cesar Sampaio Jacintho GF Team

3

Ricardo Henrique de Oliveira Nova União

3

Washington Luis Theodoro Soul Fighters BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Rafael Soares Rodrigues Ferreira GF Team

2

Renato Rodrigues Fraga GF Team

3

Gilberto Gonçalves Medeiros Queiroz CheckMat

3

Junio Everton Leite Gracie Centro

Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Walter Pinto da Silva Júnior Broca Fight Team (BFT)

2

Roberto Piazza Santos De La Riva SC

3

Carlos Augusto Lima Cardoso Marcelo Ferreira JJ

3

Phelippe Lira de Souza Academia Pitbull

Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Theodoro Gabriel Canal Almeida GF Team

2

Ricardo Henrique de Oliveira Nova União

3

Gilberto Gonçalves Medeiros Queiroz CheckMat

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Ligia de Faria Assis Brazilian Top Team

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Karla Vaz de Faria Bella Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

2

Rita Carvalho de Avellar Carlson Gracie Clube

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Feather

1

Rosimere Pereira dos Santos Agnaldo Goes

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Middle

1

Simone Nalin Ogaki Tomasausk Nova União

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Sara da Silva Gonçalves Agnaldo Goes

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Simone Nalin Ogaki Tomasausk Nova União

2

Sara da Silva Gonçalves Agnaldo Goes

3

Rosimere Pereira dos Santos Agnaldo Goes

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Priscila de Souza França Gracie Humaita

Master 1 / Female / Black / Middle

1

Rosalind Ferreira Equipe Gavião JJ

2

Elisangela Silva Fernandes CheckMat Brasil

Master 1 / Female / Black / Open Class

1

Rosalind Ferreira Equipe Gavião JJ

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Mikko Larry Trott Gracie Humaita

2

Zildomar Carlos Felix Boca Team

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Márcio Barroso Toscano Dantas Nova União

2

Bruno de Lima Rezende Associação Oriente

3

Eduardo Ferreira Nova União

3

Régis Paulo e Silva Alliance

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Ronilson Bertanha Cabral Brazilian Fight

2

Fabio Cerqueira Ribeiro CheckMat - Equipe 1

3

Glaubert Gomes de Assis ZR Team Brasil

3

Wellington Costa Grande 014RBJJ

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Zezito Santos de Santana Carlson Gracie Clube

2

Roberto Bernardes Monteiro Alliance

3

Darcy Alves ferreira CheckMat Brasil

3

Jose Alexandre Batista de Sousa Gracie Barra João Pessoa-PB

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Leonardo Batista Tartaroni Soares GF Team

2

Sergio Teodoro de Oliveira GF Team

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Lucio Flavio de Campos Campos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Carlos Eduardo Marins dos Santos Gracie Barra Luxembourg

3

Luis Fernando Carvalho Anspach Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro

3

Wladyslaw Gryko Junior Attack JJ Team

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Zezito Santos de Santana Carlson Gracie Clube

2

Lucio Flavio de Campos Campos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Darcy Alves ferreira CheckMat Brasil

3

Leonardo Batista Tartaroni Soares GF Team

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Demilson Ferreira Brazilian Top Team

2

Alexandre da Silva Careca JJ

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Jose Osiris de Oliveira Top Brother

2

Reginaldo Xavier do Nascimento Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

3

João Marcos Bueno de Moraes Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Marco Aurelio Messias Sampaio DDR JJ

2

Nilton Alexandre Rodrigues Freitas GF Team

3

Luciano Jose da Costa Alliance

3

Raimundo Marcos da Silva Pantera Negra

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Jairo Alves Academia Serrana Petrópolis de Jiu-Jitsu

2

Vinicius Ferreira de Morais GF Team

3

Fernando Ribeiro Gracie Humaita

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Leandro Passos Machado Academia Pitbull

2

Geovane de Castro Araujo Gracie Humaita

3

Andre Cury Padula Alliance

3

Wellington Cristiano Raymundo Cunha Brazilian Top Team

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Edmilson dos Santos Morais Brazilian Fight

2

Reginaldo Cardoso Liani Gracie Barra Rio de Janeiro

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Alexandre Baptista Oliveira Brazilian Top Team

2

Robson Gomes Lima Burton Deyves BJJ Team

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Marco Aurelio Messias Sampaio DDR JJ

2

Vinicius Ferreira de Morais GF Team

3

Jairo Alves Academia Serrana Petrópolis de Jiu-Jitsu

3

Raimundo Marcos da Silva Pantera Negra

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Denilson Ferreira Brazilian Top Team

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Geraldo Souza Guzzo Filho Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Cristiano Andrade Mello Carlson Gracie Clube

2

Roger Bento Holz Carlson Gracie Clube

3

Aguinaldo Soares de Souza Kito - Ryu

3

Silvio Bertão Gitirana Brazilian Top Team

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Paulo Cesar Pires G13 Jiu-Jitsu Club

2

Paulo José da Silva DDR JJ

3

José Augusto Marins Junior CheckMat Brasil

3

Marcelo Andrade Baez Garcia Academia Pitbull

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Fabio Kudo Bon Sai JJ

2

Marcus Vinicius de Cavalcanti Melo Carlson Gracie Clube

3

Daniel Luiz Cardoso Angelim Gracie Humaita

3

Marco Aurelio Oliveira Albuquerque Brazilian Top Team

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Luiz Carlos de Castro Netto Junior Agnaldo Goes

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Alexandre Alencar Maia Associação Carmem Casca Grossa

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Fabio Kudo Bon Sai JJ

2

Silvio Bertão Gitirana Brazilian Top Team

3

Marcelo Andrade Baez Garcia Academia Pitbull

3

Paulo Cesar Pires G13 Jiu-Jitsu Club

Master 2 / Male / Black / Rooster

1

Adilson Vaz da Costa Brazilian Fight

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Omar Antonio Lima Salum Junior Gracie Humaita

2

Hunderson Claudio de Oliveira Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family

3

Rodrigo Borges Pagani Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

3

Washington Luiz de Oliveira Agnaldo Goes

Master 2 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Sebastian Augusto Lalli CheckMat

2

Márcio Marques Mendonça Michel Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Bruno Carlos Ximenes Brazilian Fight

3

Joelson Norberto da Silva Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light

1

André Luis Monroy Ushirobira Nova União

2

Vinicius Cesare Modernel Canevari Magoo JJ

3

Douglas Iakimoff E. de Oliveira Nova União/NU

3

Renato Sousa Neves Junior GF Team