Results

Amsterdam International Open IBJJF Jiu-Jitsu Championship 2018

Final result Nov/03/2018 17:47:32 (UTC+01:00) Amsterdam, Berlin, Bern, Rome, Stockholm, Vienna

Results of Academies

Overall

1
Carlson Gracie Team
212
2
Factory BJJ UK
131
3
Gracie Barra
111
4
CheckMat
83
5
Soul Fighters BJJ
77
6
KMR BJJ KIMURA
76
7
99 Nine Nine JJ - International
62
8
Frota Team Nogueira
51
9
BJJ Team Basel
50
10
Frontline Academy
49

Athletes Results By Category

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light

1

Yarin Shriki Soul Fighters BJJ

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Dusan Janjic Carlson Gracie Team

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class Heavy

1

Dusan Janjic Carlson Gracie Team

Adult / Male / White / Light-Feather

1

Tobi Brück KMR BJJ KIMURA

2

Daniel Palmer Factory BJJ UK

3

Calvin Darryl Frei Frota Team Nogueira

3

Musbah Abdalaa Nova União International

Adult / Male / White / Feather

1

Seyamand Rida KMR BJJ KIMURA

2

Jan Piotr Tatarynowicz Coracao Valente Academy of Jiu-Jitsu

3

David William Marshall Factory BJJ UK

3

Marlon Damien Thomann Frota Team Nogueira

Adult / Male / White / Light

1

Leon Breet Carlson Gracie Team

2

Snorre Haugnes Rygg Novus Academy

3

Ailton Lima Inocencio Carlson Gracie

3

Viktor Deines Carlson Gracie

Adult / Male / White / Middle

1

Albert Massa Carlson Gracie Team

2

Mendes Quintino Guilherme Carlson Gracie Team

3

Eugen Balogh Coelhao Jiu-Jitsu Germany

3

Nicholas Venables Factory BJJ UK

Adult / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Tarik Rasljanin KKTC Jiu-Jitsu

2

Robert Crerie CheckMat

3

Dmytro Murovanniy BJJ Akademie Berlin

3

Paul Lewis Matthews Factory BJJ UK

Adult / Male / White / Heavy

1

Roope Rickhard Lindfors Carlson Gracie Team

2

Ognjen Cvjetkovic Gracie Barra

3

Miles Hodgson Sasquatch Studios

Adult / Male / White / Super-Heavy

1

Neil Coxon Factory BJJ UK

2

Luca Merkli BJJ Team Basel

3

Aaron Martin McCullough Corvos

Adult / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

1

Maximilian Emmanuel Udoh Coelhao Jiu-Jitsu Germany

2

Kevin Alexander Herren BJJ Team Basel

Adult / Female / White / Feather

1

Anna Blomvik Warriors Factory Haubert Team BJJ

2

Edvina Bihorac Corvos

Adult / Female / White / Light

1

Alina Ceylan Frota Team Nogueira

2

Martine Rabe Novus Academy

3

Leen Duinslaeger Brasa

3

Melanie Haesaerts Carlson Gracie Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Serkan Ortac Carlson Gracie Team

2

Nesim Abboud Gracie Barcelona

3

Aran Rahnavard Bazar KMR BJJ KIMURA

3

Georg Stin KMR BJJ KIMURA

Adult / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Mikko Mikael Pulkkanen Hilti BJJ Finland

2

Samuel Muuronen Brasa CTA

3

Jeffin Shoji Factory BJJ UK

3

Taimour Ouldamar Mako Team Paris

Adult / Male / Blue / Light

1

Vasco António Simões de Sousa Lobo Fight Club

2

Dmitrij Vadimovich Ajdakov Carlson Gracie Team

3

Hussain Zakrijev KMR BJJ KIMURA

3

Jordy Sanders NS Brotherhood International

Adult / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Noori Noor Muhamed Association Aranha

2

Maciej Dul Mako Team Paris

3

Fahad Ali Almarri GF Team Kuwait

3

Ferdinand Tschanz GF Team France

Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Safta Florin Catalin Nova União International

2

Jonas Hans Ulises Ojala Brasa CTA

3

Alexis Carbajo GF Team France

3

Van Patrick King Unity Jiu-jitsu

Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Alexandre Chabord. Di-fiore Mako Team Paris

2

Rutger Custers Frontline Academy

3

Burkhard Axel Nova União International

3

Zakaria Haddou Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Antti Einari Kinnunen Brasa CTA

2

Reinier Raaijmakers Frota Team Nogueira

3

Asa Carrington Factory BJJ UK

3

Hamza Chadil Targuisti Fight Sports

Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Antti Einari Kinnunen Brasa CTA

2

Alexis Carbajo GF Team France

3

Jordy Sanders NS Brotherhood International

3

Vasco António Simões de Sousa Lobo Fight Club

Adult / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Kardelen Kuşçu Corvos

Adult / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Magda Krzyszczak CheckMat

2

Yana Nicole van Maarseveen Gracie Barra

3

Yameme Faiçal Ibrahim Ns Brotherhood

Adult / Female / Blue / Light

1

Myriam Zeroual KMR BJJ KIMURA

2

Marit Tyssedal Frontline Academy

3

Vera Haraldsen KMR BJJ KIMURA

Adult / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Amy Palacios Gracie Barra

2

Angelika Lyko CheckMat

3

Marte Tømta KMR BJJ KIMURA

Adult / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Missy Cruz Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Marte Tømta KMR BJJ KIMURA

2

Missy Cruz Gracie Barra

3

Myriam Zeroual KMR BJJ KIMURA

3

Yana Nicole van Maarseveen Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Purple / Rooster

1

Shay Ananda Montague SBG Ireland

2

Itamar Attali Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Or Shitrit Soul Fighters BJJ

Adult / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Viki Dabush Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Aleksandr Ustimenko Senna Fight Academy

3

Jorge Paul Olivos Salazar Senna Fight Academy

3

Severin Häring BJJ Team Basel

Adult / Male / Purple / Light

1

Idan Sapir Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Morten Moe Einemo Novus Academy

3

Balazs Feher Hilti BJJ Tampere

Adult / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Morten Gullaksen CheckMat

2

Alexander Lenos Alexandrou Roger Gracie Academy

3

John Moffatt The MMA Academy Liverpool

3

Krzysztof Hamerski Rio Grappling Club Europe

Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Saar Shemesh Takedown

2

James Kirkham The MMA Academy Liverpool

3

Barak Meyouhas Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Steffen Alvær Frontline Academy

Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Krishnan Chauhan Factory BJJ UK

2

Avraham Ibragimov Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Maximilian Jaeger Top Brother Deutschland

Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Aleksa Lazovic Carlson Gracie Team

2

Jos Lange Renzo Gracie Holland

3

Jarkko Johannes Suojoki Hilti BJJ Tampere

Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Konstantinos Chatzivasileiou Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Barak Meyouhas Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Aleksa Lazovic Carlson Gracie Team

3

Balazs Feher Hilti BJJ Tampere

3

Krishnan Chauhan Factory BJJ UK

Adult / Female / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Fiona Middleton Roger Gracie Academy

Adult / Female / Purple / Feather

1

Meshy Rosenfeld Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Nicola Fishwick Mario Sukata International

3

Aino Tuominen Brasa Helsinki

3

Valentina Miron Senna Fight Academy

Adult / Female / Purple / Light

1

Caroline Rose-Marie Madeleine Prill ECJJA

2

Liel Hadad Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Elena Gil Carlson Gracie Team

3

Sandra Jonas GCP Godzilla Competition Project

Adult / Female / Purple / Middle

1

Rony Nisimian Teampact

Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Caroline Rose-Marie Madeleine Prill ECJJA

2

Fiona Middleton Roger Gracie Academy

3

Liel Hadad Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Meshy Rosenfeld Soul Fighters BJJ

Adult / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Francisco Jonas Borges Andrade Cicero Costha Internacional

2

Kiren Newadj CheckMat

3

Özdemir Kizilkan Balaban Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Tomer Alroy Soul Fighters BJJ

Adult / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Evyatar Paperni Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Fabian Benz Mill Hill BJJ

3

Jonathan Brinkhaus BJJ Globetrotters

3

Wemerson Dias Andrade da Costa Rodrigo Reis Jiu-Jitsu Team

Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Michael Lampart BJJ Team Basel

Adult / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Reinier de Ridder Frota Team Nogueira

2

Almog Britsch Soul Fighters BJJ

Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Reinier de Ridder Frota Team Nogueira

2

Almog Britsch Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Michael Lampart BJJ Team Basel

3

Özdemir Kizilkan Balaban Jiu-Jitsu Team

Adult / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Gabriel Alexander Rosberg Art of Roll

2

Adam Adshead Factory BJJ UK

Adult / Male / Black / Feather

1

Jarrah A A A Alhazza GF Team Kuwait

Adult / Male / Black / Light

1

Alexandre Faria Molinaro Carlson Gracie Team

2

AYUB MAGOMADOV Alliance International

3

Juliano Silva Rocha Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Black / Middle

1

Martin Aedma SBG Ireland

2

David Benzaken Teampact

Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Rodrigo Ferreira Reis Rodrigo Reis Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Philippe Basil Pomaski CheckMat

Adult / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Matheus Godoy Romero Alliance SP

2

Nicolas E. Penzer Stallion Gym

Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Paulo Brasil Da Silva Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Seif-Eddine Houmine GF Team France

2

Jamie Malcom William Hughes 99 Nine Nine JJ - International

3

Martin Johannes Gobel GCP Godzilla Competition Project

3

Thiago Jorge Borges GF Team UK

Adult / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Matheus Godoy Romero Alliance SP

2

Philippe Basil Pomaski CheckMat

3

Jamie Malcom William Hughes 99 Nine Nine JJ - International

3

Kenji Benjamin Sette GF Team France

Adult / Female / Black / Heavy

1

Claire-France Thevenon Mako Team Paris

2

Asena Melike Agansoy Marangoni BJJ International

Adult / Female / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Claudia Fernanda Onofre Valim Doval De La Riva JJ

Adult / Female / Black / Open Class

1

Claudia Fernanda Onofre Valim Doval De La Riva JJ

2

Claire-France Thevenon Mako Team Paris

3

Asena Melike Agansoy Marangoni BJJ International

Master 1 / Male / White / Feather

1

Edir Monteiro Pereira KMR BJJ KIMURA

2

Mike Russell Factory BJJ UK

Master 1 / Male / White / Light

1

Johann Han Top Brother Deutschland

2

Quentin Descombes Nova União International

3

Donatello Keith William Mistiades Wood Factory BJJ UK

3

Ryan O'Shea Carlson Gracie Team

Master 1 / Male / White / Middle

1

Ashley Anthony Oliver 99 Nine Nine JJ - International

2

Mosaed Ahmed Mubarak GF Team Kuwait

3

Markus Hövelmann Top Brother Deutschland

3

Martin Jones Factory BJJ UK

Master 1 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Lauri Voog Polar Jiu Jitsu Team

2

Graeme Borland Factory BJJ UK

3

Cagkan Demiralp Balaban Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

David Raxhon KMR BJJ KIMURA

Master 1 / Female / White / Feather

1

Margarita Lopatina ZR Team Ukraine

Master 1 / Female / White / Light

1

Catherine Helen Hern 99 Nine Nine JJ - International

2

Liudmila Shevchuk Senna Fight Academy

Master 1 / Female / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Leena Johanna Lumilampi Brasa CTA

2

Larissa Eckert BJJ Team Basel

Master 1 / Female / White / Super-Heavy

1

Giedre Vilimaite Warriors Factory Haubert Team BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Jörg Grünefeld Gracie Barcelona

2

Stephen Mackenzie CheckMat

3

Darrol Griffiths Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Ioannis Charlas Gracie Barra

2

Björn Viehmann Carlson Gracie Team

3

Simon Preedy Factory BJJ UK

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Orçun Akkay Balaban Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Paul Platner Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Germany

3

Leon Poleon CheckMat

3

Renaud Guibou CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Filipe Campos Madureira Carlson Gracie Team

2

Oliver Sturm Top Brother Deutschland

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Tony Fethke Frontline Academy

2

Mateusz Jan Urbanek Factory BJJ UK

3

Nicol Buchan Rio Grappling Club Europe

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Youcef EL Yatim NCU

2

Dale Jones 99 Nine Nine JJ - International

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Manuel Bros Top Brother Deutschland

2

Yanick Benros de Melo Duarte CheckMat

3

Sam Warwick Dunn Carlson Gracie Team

3

Vlad George Darie Absoluto BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Filipe Campos Madureira Carlson Gracie Team

2

Tony Fethke Frontline Academy

3

Ioannis Charlas Gracie Barra

3

Yanick Benros de Melo Duarte CheckMat

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Julia Symannek Renzo Gracie Holland

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Julia Symannek Renzo Gracie Holland

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Tristan Habermann Carlson Gracie Team

2

Mertcan Pekçay Balaban Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Alessandro Stagnari MatSide Jiu Jitsu

3

Martin Ratzkowski Alliance Germany

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Christopher Geoffrey Rushmer Carlson Gracie Team

2

Mohammed Sherjil Serr Saleem Janjua OXY

3

Carsten Sonny Beyer Leandex CheckMat

3

Craig Smokey Valentine Pacific Top Team

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

David Tolnai Independent BJJ Hungary

2

Shaiz Khan Rio Grappling Club Europe

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Nickolaos Chatzinikolas Gracie Barra

2

Alexander Martin Berserker Team Magdeburg

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Shaiz Khan Rio Grappling Club Europe

2

Alexander Martin Berserker Team Magdeburg

3

Carsten Sonny Beyer Leandex CheckMat

3

Mohammed Sherjil Serr Saleem Janjua OXY

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Light

1

Sophie Cox Factory BJJ UK

2

Lisa Tang Ares BJJ

3

Adinda Jansen Tri-Force Belgium Exit Team

3

Michelle Sparacio Carlson Gracie Team

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Sophie Cox Factory BJJ UK

2

Lisa Tang Ares BJJ

3

Adinda Jansen Tri-Force Belgium Exit Team

3

Michelle Sparacio Carlson Gracie Team

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Oliver Lee Carpe Diem London

2

Edman Pole Emirates Jiu-Jitsu Center

3

Danny S. Dhell CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Christopher Newman CheckMat

2

Moshe Ben Chimol Soul Fighters BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Philip Eger Alliance Germany

2

Yassine Bendaoud Targuisti Fight Sports

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Stefan Uittenboogaard Gracie Barra

2

Sakir Selman Özcan Alliance International

3

Yan Pushkash Teampact

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Markus Plieninger Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Stefan Uittenboogaard Gracie Barra

2

Markus Plieninger Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International

3

Christopher Newman CheckMat

3

Yassine Bendaoud Targuisti Fight Sports

Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle

1

James Nardone Factory BJJ UK

2

Robert Graalfs BJJ Akademie Berlin

3

Dioume Garvey Sangare RCP Jiu Jitsu

3

João Paulo Ferraz Barros Cavalcanti CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Thyago Hermylly Santana Cardoso China Jiu-Jitsu

2

Jason Lu-Lian Tan The MMA Academy Liverpool

3

Charles Matthew McDonald Mario Sukata International

Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Lee Stephen Simpson Mario Sukata International

2

Adam Kiely Sasquatch Studios

Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Charles Matthew McDonald Mario Sukata International

2

Lee Stephen Simpson Mario Sukata International

3

Adam Kiely Sasquatch Studios

3

James Nardone Factory BJJ UK

Master 2 / Male / White / Light-Feather

1

Oleksandr Kostyuk ZR Team Ukraine

Master 2 / Male / White / Feather

1

Gian Paolo Oggiano Carlson Gracie Team

2

Ian Matthew Halsall Factory BJJ UK

3

John Robert Irvine Factory BJJ UK

Master 2 / Male / White / Light

1

Steve Otieno Frota Team Nogueira

2

Martin John Harrison Factory BJJ UK

3

Ivan Vakhrushev Senna Fight Academy

3

Mehdi Yachine CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

1

Steve Feeney Factory BJJ UK

2

Harald Jorgensen Carlson Gracie Team

Master 2 / Female / White / Light

1

Maddy Gengler Carlson Gracie Team

2

Marie Marie Perruchet CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Romano Delos Reyes Carlson Gracie Team

2

Uazir Orion Carlson Gracie Team

3

Dmitry Pulin Strela Team

3

Soner Odabas Balaban Jiu-Jitsu Team

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Waldemar Heruday Gracie Barra

2

Tor Olav Hauge KMR BJJ KIMURA

3

James Coggs Rio Grappling Club Europe

3

Tony Southworth Factory BJJ UK

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Robert Paul Neredith 99 Nine Nine JJ - International

2

Kirk Mullen Rilion Gracie Ireland

3

Gavin Jones 99 Nine Nine JJ - International

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Manuel Weiss Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Germany

2

Vladimir Harcarik Mill Hill BJJ

3

Ashkan Salehi CheckMat

3

Daniel Halberg CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Matey Mateev BJJ Team Basel

2

Thomas Herrmann Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International

3

Ilgar Kerimoğlu Balaban Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Sven Schöllhorn Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Waldemar Heruday Gracie Barra

2

Matey Mateev BJJ Team Basel

3

James Coggs Rio Grappling Club Europe

3

Kirk Mullen Rilion Gracie Ireland

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Sebastian Oberreit CheckMat

2

Aidan Hannafin 99 Nine Nine JJ - International

3

Anthony Andrew Blacker Rio Grappling Club Europe

3

Yaacov Afik Soul Fighters BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Paulie Amadi Factory BJJ UK

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Vitor Colombini Carlson Gracie Team

2

Murat Efendi Carlson Gracie Team

3

Marcio Debiasi Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Valery Ryzhkov Stone Fight

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Craig Fraser Guthrie Rio Grappling Club Europe

2

Louis Omar Eid Dasouki Factory BJJ UK

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Murat Efendi Carlson Gracie Team

2

Anthony Andrew Blacker Rio Grappling Club Europe

3

Marcio Debiasi Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Valery Ryzhkov Stone Fight

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Juliano Garcia KMR BJJ KIMURA

2

Steve White 99 Nine Nine JJ - International

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Gavin Stephen Thomas 99 Nine Nine JJ - International

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Richard Kerrigan Roger Gracie Academy

2

Predrag Arsenic Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Audun Martinsen KMR BJJ KIMURA

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Audun Martinsen KMR BJJ KIMURA

2

Gavin Stephen Thomas 99 Nine Nine JJ - International

3

Predrag Arsenic Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International

3

Richard Kerrigan Roger Gracie Academy

Master 2 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Spencer Hewitt CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light

1

Liam Beechinor 99 Nine Nine JJ - International

2

Amir Boaron Soul Fighters BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Lukasz Les Mario Sukata International

2

Joshua David Mancuso Soul Fighters BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Joachim Tomas Christensen CheckMat

2

Emilio Carlos da Silva Junior De La Riva JJ

3

Matthew David Jee Factory BJJ UK

Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Emilio Carlos da Silva Junior De La Riva JJ

2

Joshua David Mancuso Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Joachim Tomas Christensen CheckMat

3

Spencer Hewitt CheckMat

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Mirco Christian Karjalainen Frota Team Nogueira

2

Eliraz Shininger Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Daniel Ritter Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Mounir Lahzami Carlson Gracie Team

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Piotr Sztejner BJJ Team Basel

2

Stavros Politsis Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Piotr Sztejner BJJ Team Basel

2

Stavros Politsis Gracie Barra

3

Mirco Christian Karjalainen Frota Team Nogueira

3

Mounir Lahzami Carlson Gracie Team

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Dmitry Ruzhilov Alliance International

2

Neil Gee Factory BJJ UK

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Maik Henneberg Gracie Barra

2

Barry William Benton Factory BJJ UK

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Yuriy Brozgol Soul Fighters BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Silverio Trindade Fonseca Gracie Humaita International

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Maik Henneberg Gracie Barra

2

Silverio Trindade Fonseca Gracie Humaita International

3

Neil Gee Factory BJJ UK

3

Yuriy Brozgol Soul Fighters BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Robert Tadeusz Smarz Frontline Academy

2

Vincent Robert G. Catelein Association Aranha

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Angel Fernando Sanchez Soriano Crazy Team

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Milovan Janjic Carlson Gracie Team

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Milovan Janjic Carlson Gracie Team

2

Robert Tadeusz Smarz Frontline Academy

3

Angel Fernando Sanchez Soriano Crazy Team

3

Vincent Robert G. Catelein Association Aranha

Master 3 / Male / Black / Light

1

Ahmed Suhail Bin Huwaiden Al Ketbi Fabricio International Team - FIT

Master 3 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Burak Deger Bicer Corvos

2

Rogério Gomes Maciel Carlson Gracie Team

3

Chango Eersel NS Brotherhood International

Master 3 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Desmond Jason Ferdinand van den Berg Carlson Gracie Team

2

Neil Williams 99 Nine Nine JJ - International

3

Claudio Viveiros CheckMat

3

Eduardo Martins Silva GF Team UK

Master 3 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Desmond Jason Ferdinand van den Berg Carlson Gracie Team

2

Chango Eersel NS Brotherhood International

3

Ahmed Suhail Bin Huwaiden Al Ketbi Fabricio International Team - FIT

3

Burak Deger Bicer Corvos

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Stewart Smith Factory BJJ UK

2

Thomas Marc Symannek Renzo Gracie Holland

3

Thomas Wüst Carlson Gracie Team

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Hans-Willem Alblas Carlson Gracie Team

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Stewart Smith Factory BJJ UK

2

Thomas Marc Symannek Renzo Gracie Holland

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Leo Noordergraaf Jiu Jitsu Factory

2

Aaron Lee Chatfield Factory BJJ UK

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Tj Mcmenamin Gracie Elite Team

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Tj Mcmenamin Gracie Elite Team

2

Aaron Lee Chatfield Factory BJJ UK

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Jason Shields Frontline Academy

2

Richard Lewis 99 Nine Nine JJ - International

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Jason Shields Frontline Academy

2

Richard Lewis 99 Nine Nine JJ - International

Master 4 / Male / Black / Light

1

Antonio Alvarado Legacy Jiu-Jitsu - Team Alberto Crane

2

Carlos Augusto Gagliardi KMR BJJ KIMURA

Master 4 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Oliver Helmut Maier Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Germany

2

Douglas Michael Fournet Soul Fighters BJJ

Master 4 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Marcelo Almeida Fortini Toscano De La Riva International

Master 4 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Marcelo Almeida Fortini Toscano De La Riva International

2

Oliver Helmut Maier Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Germany

3

Antonio Alvarado Legacy Jiu-Jitsu - Team Alberto Crane

3

Douglas Michael Fournet Soul Fighters BJJ