Pan Pacific Jiu-Jitsu Kids IBJJF Championship 2018

Oct/18/2018 18:52:02 (UTC+10:00) Canberra, Melbourne, Sydney

The registration capacity for this championship has reached 77.3 %

Absolute MMA Australia


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Toby Clarence Dingle  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Feather  
Harry Johann James  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Connor W. Hutchison  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Middle  
Lucas Dingle  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Light  
Shaylan Geldenhuys  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Feather  
Electra Mook  


Total: 6

Alejandro BJJ


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy  
Hunter McCauley Levot  


Total: 1

American Top Team New Zealand


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Heavy  
Nicole Tatupu  


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Heavy  
Kaitlyn Tatupu  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Josiah Tipene James Broughton  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Middle  
Anton Klaas Te Dorsthorst  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Heavy  
Desire Talia Pologa  


GREY, YELLOW / Teen 2 / Female / Heavy  
Sian Maria Maud Hancy  


Total: 6

Atos JJ International


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Tuatahi Buchin  


Total: 1

Australian Elite Team


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light  
Daniel Budd  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Light  
Jedrick L. Martin Francisco  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Light  
Aliyah Amber Hussein  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Jack John Power  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Noah Elmohandis  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Feather  
Tommy Winston Pedis  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Aisha Elmohandis  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Female / Middle  
Rayann Vera Hussein  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light  
Romeiro Kian Tsam  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
Connor Charles Pedis  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Feather  
Kage Harry Fisher  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
Athanasios Theodore Tzikas  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Arabella Celine Delos Reyes Julian  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Middle  
Dylan Jesse Simonetti  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Light  
Jett William Fisher  


Total: 15

Barbosa Jiu Jitsu - Australia


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Feather  
Dominic Vu  


Total: 1

BJJ Coach Association Australia


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Caleb Ronnie Hampshire  


Total: 1

BJJ Globetrotters


GREY, YELLOW / Teen 3 / Female / Feather  
Lani Strijbosch  


Total: 1

Brasa


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Thomas Hayden Kowalewski  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Middle  
Quinn Griffin Kowalewski  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Wyatt Taingarue Kingi-Hunt  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Middle  
Vincent Tamawaru Kingi-Hunt  


Total: 4

Brazilian Top Team Int.


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Middle  
Michael Raymond David Kennedy  


Total: 1

Carlson Gracie Team Australia


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Judd Stevens  


Total: 1

CAZA Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Daniel Svoboda  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Kayden Min Huai Koh  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Isaiah Ronald Sage Thinee  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Kai James Pryce  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Jayden Koh  


Total: 5

CheckMat International


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Heavy  
Lucas S. Thomas  


Total: 1

Cia Paulista - International


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Feather  
Carlos Junior P. Vieira  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Raphael Marley Macaulay Jordao de Araujo  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Elijah Lucian Macaulay Jordao de Araujo  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather  
Gabriel Eduardo Pires Vieira  


GREY, YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Light  
Alexander Chan  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Christian Redmond Dales  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Isaac Bejay Barnes  


Total: 7

Coringa Jiu-Jitsu


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Cooper Alexander Smith  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Feather  
Cooper Charlie Viola  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Middle  
Ethan Duncan  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Brodi Cruz Pimlott  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Light  
Isabel June Seivwright  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Heavy  
Austin Murdoch MacKenzie  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Ngakita Marie Mahuika  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Charli Rose Seivwright  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light  
Kauai Gattas Nunes  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Heavy  
Alex Davis Nicholls  


Total: 10

DC Australia


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Erik Miller  


GREY, YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Feather  
Harry James Broekman  


Total: 2

de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Aston John Gurney Grime  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Laen Rose Squire  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Emile Adam Pancirov  


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Heavy  
Emma Kathleen Harrison  


GREY, YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Light  
Chanelle Rose Piipponen  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Middle  
Jude Bonaventure Walsh  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light  
Edward O'brien  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Light  
Charli Caldieraro  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Female / Light  
Violette Cecilia Maria Gilbert  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Codey Clyde Toft  


GREY, YELLOW / Teen 2 / Female / Middle  
Luisa Matilde Santucci  


GREY, YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
Matthew Sean Knudson  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Samuel O'brien  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light  
Harper Migios  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Spencer Gene Sain  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Heavy  
Brodie Mayocchi  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Saxon Squire  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Heavy  
Cassidy W. Tanddo  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy  
Kyle Mayocchi  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Heavy  
Alexander Charles Gilbert  


Total: 20

Equipe Mestre Wilson Jiu Jitsu Australia


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Elena Dimas  


Total: 1

Evolve MMA


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Feather  
Tobias Guo  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Middle  
Sean Corleone Tam Gah Hong  


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Rooster  
Dominique Alessi Araneta Calubaquib  


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Light  
Alisha Nasha Binte Danial Haris  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Middle  
Hsian Kai Yeoh  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Female / Light-Feather  
Sophia Celine Behar  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Chloe Vuu  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Mohammad Darrian Bin Mohammad Shaedon  


GREY, YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Heavy  
Zheng How Chew  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Light  
Wei Huang Darren Goh  


Total: 10

Extreme Mixed Martial Arts Australia


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Phoenix Zowie Brebner  


GREY, YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Olivia Marie Hunt  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Middle  
Elizabeth Gerasimova  


Total: 3

FaMA BJJ


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Heavy  
Xin Yu Natalie Tan  


GREY, YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Kieran Daniel Clark  


Total: 2

Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Light-Feather  
Laila Pearl Scott  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Light-Feather  
Millie Ava Scott  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Middle  
Idrees Shehab Younes Faragallah  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Jannah Mahmoud Aladeen Younes Faragallah  


GREY, YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Light  
Ella Catherine Claire Scott  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Middle  
Yaseen Shehab Younes Faragallah  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Middle  
Monique Perere  


Total: 7

Galeb Brothers Brazilian Jiu Jitsu


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
William James Baguley  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Tyson Oscar Clifford Barnard  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Jack Cameron Baguley  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Middle  
Mana Te Tuhi Puru Smith  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Boston-Ricks Joseph Barnard  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Feather  
Lily Louise Baguley  


Total: 6

Garage Jiu Jitsu


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Feather  
Patrick Xavier Molloy  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Middle  
Oliver Vincent Silvestro  


GREY, YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Sean Patrick Molloy  


GREY, YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Conor Jack Molloy  


Total: 4

GF Team International


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Light-Feather  
Maria Luiza Klier Peixoto  


Total: 1

Gracie Barra


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Feather  
Manu Langotsky  


Total: 1

Gracie Barra Australia


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Feather  
Olivia Phair-Tello  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light  
Eric Fridlis  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Middle  
Emily Grace Hill  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Ultra-Heavy  
Lexie Anne Saunders  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Noah Souza Rezende  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Heavy  
Keanen Roan Theron  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Heavy  
Gideon Johnathan Van Vuuren  


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Light  
India Bree Risby  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Light  
Alicia Phair-Tello  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Heavy  
Anthony Bornman  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Female / Feather  
Alyssa Star Hayley Ross  


Total: 11

Gracie Gym New Zealand


GREY, YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Heavy  
West de la Mare  


Total: 1

Gracie Humaita Australia


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
Kianoa Alijah Roberts  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Heavy  
Bodey Luke Burnham  


Total: 2

Guigo JJ International


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Tyrus Jackson Nexus Bilecki  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Middle  
Andre Jackson Hunter  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Middle  
Tayron Micucci Figueiredo Pinto  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Light  
Caio Santana  


GREY / Junior 1 / Male / Heavy  
Hayden Locklin Ferguson  


GREY, YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Feather  
Geordon Stuart Dickie  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Light  
Jameel Arslanagic  


Total: 7

Immersion Mixed Martial Arts


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Heavy  
Y. J. Herbert Woo  


Total: 1

Infinity Martial Arts


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light  
Frederick Shane Johnstone  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Light  
Penni Rose Hawkins  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Cooper Roy McGregor  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Feather  
Cody Pocock  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Light  
Arthur Ferguson Johnstone  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light  
Angus Corby  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Light  
Henry Joseph Johnstone  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Light  
Benjamin James Moody  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Middle  
Sabbath Steel Smrecnik  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Heavy  
Kai Bodhi Vogel  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
Jay Connor Bishop  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Middle  
Tahni Kaye Jeynes  


Total: 12

Kings Academy Australia


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Feather  
Tyler James Bernardo  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Feather  
Lucas Adrian Bernardo  


Total: 2

Legacy


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather  
Romeo Ladera-Bispo  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Light  
Eleni Isabella Yatman  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Feather  
J. Antonio Ladera-Bispo  


Total: 3

Mach One


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Brock Andrew McMinigal  


Total: 1

Marcos Escobar Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


GREY, YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Middle  
Anji Izuoka  


Total: 1

Maroccolo Academy


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Jessamyn Scarlett Godsmark  


Total: 1

Maromba Academia International


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Middle  
Thomas J. Oldham  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Heavy  
Kayden Ricky Backus  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Oakley Zac Tarrant  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Heavy  
Seth Blade  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Heavy  
Jack Menelaou  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy  
Jack Paul Marriott  


Total: 6

Mendes Bros Academy


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Chilli Lucien Harel  


Total: 1

Nova União Australia


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Feather  
Nina Sofia Maio  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Female / Light  
Junez Legaspi  


Total: 2

Ortiz Martial Arts Academy


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Xavier Mark Whittard  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Light  
Mali Monique Stidwill  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Jackson Troy Rothwell  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Feather  
Hugo Bobby Leim  


GREY, YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Light  
Sebastian Stephen Leim  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Light  
Rafael Munoz Ortiz  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Light  
Thiago Munoz Ortiz  


Total: 7

Pedro Sauer - Team Canada


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Musa Bultan  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Muhammed Ibrahim Aydogan  


GREY, YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Musa Aydinli  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
Mustafa Altunbas  


Total: 4

Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Male / Feather  
Colin Marcus Yun  


Total: 1

Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Feather  
Cole Anthony Abate  


Total: 1

Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Lenyx Toa Laki  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Satoru Aaron Schwalger  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Feather  
Jack Robert Wise  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy  
Alison Jean Jenkins  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 2 / Male / Light  
Jevahn Rimini Prele Chong  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Feather  
Billy James Paterson  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy  
Jacob Charles Joseph Cutler  


Total: 7

Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Feather  
Hunter Michael Sasikin  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Heavy  
Orlando Jack Talarico  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Feather  
Isabel Iida Adele Iivonen  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Male / Light  
Benjamin Jaja  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Female / Light-Feather  
Evelien Alyssa Weeda  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Female / Heavy  
Jasmin Denise McGovern  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 1 / Female / Heavy  
Hallie Micaela Sasikin  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Feather  
Eemil Alexander Iivonen  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Feather  
Tess Audrey McComish  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Light  
Marielle Grace Eslick  


GREY, YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Light  
Orson Terence McComish  


GREY, YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Middle  
Yasin Baroudi  


GREY, YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Jamie Jaja  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Simon Dominicus Chandra  


Total: 14

Team Perosh Mixed Martial Arts


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Heavy  
Samuel Craig  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light  
Sam Christopher Cassaniti  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Light  
Jayda Aroha Lafleur  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Light  
Axyl Judd Howie  


GREY / Junior 3 / Female / Feather  
Natasha Ana Iacono  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light  
Aryan Narayan Singh  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Heavy  
Kobe Harb  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Male / Feather  
Damian Christopher Iacono  


Total: 8

Tukaha Brazilian Jiu Jitsu


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Light-Feather  
YiMing He  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Aurora Fae Terry  


GREY, YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Middle  
YiXiao He  


Total: 3

Will/Machado


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Light  
Kye Benjamin May  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Feather  
Royce Cruz Courtney  


GREY / Junior 1 / Female / Feather  
Jayda L. K. Golding  


GREY / Junior 2 / Male / Feather  
Nathan Lewis Fulton  


GREY / Junior 2 / Female / Heavy  
Amber Jane Harrison  


GREY, YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Light-Feather  
Levi N. Bond-Coles  


GREY, YELLOW / Teen 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Justin Robert Kirkland Robertson  


GREY, YELLOW / Teen 3 / Male / Middle  
Ashton Bailey Lozanovski  


GREY, YELLOW / Teen 3 / Female / Light  
Taylor Jaime Archer  


GREY, YELLOW / Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Light-Feather  
Connor Jay Hawkins  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Feather  
Mason Walker Philip Lake  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Tyron Michael Szczesny  


GREY, YELLOW / Teen 1 / Male / Feather  
Mason K. C. Jenkins Golding  


GREY, YELLOW / Teen 1 / Female / Super-Heavy  
Jemima Sarah Tonkin  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 2 / Female / Light-Feather  
Thalia Rohini Miller  


ORANGE, YELLOW / Junior 3 / Male / Middle  
Flynn May  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Male / Heavy  
Angus Jeremy Tonkin  


GREEN, ORANGE / Teen 3 / Female / Heavy  
Tara Key  


Total: 18