Pan Pacific Jiu-Jitsu IBJJF Championship 2018

Mar/20/2019 09:42:08 (UTC+10:00) Canberra, Melbourne, Sydney

WHITE / Juvenile / Male / Light-Feather

Absolute MMA Australia Le Sy Huy Duong
Team Perosh Mixed Martial Arts Julian Nicholas Tsitsos
Team Perosh Mixed Martial Arts Max Anthony Scalise
Total: 3

WHITE / Juvenile / Male / Feather

Brasa Ethan Tony Watts
Total: 1

WHITE / Juvenile / Male / Light

de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Thomas B Havik
Guigo JJ International Carlos Kauan M. da Luz
Total: 2

WHITE / Juvenile / Male / Heavy

Marcos Escobar Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Tristan Yun Dielenberg
Total: 1

WHITE / Adult / Male / Light-Feather

Absolute MMA Australia Kiok Yew Teh
Absolute MMA Australia Raymond Hui Chen
Australian Elite Team Roger Tayag
CheckMat Dale F Hector
CheckMat John Donne Ubongen Garcia
Jean Jacques Machado Australia Costa Hagi
Mach One Morrison James McQueen
Nova União Australia Kenn Dungo
Rilion Gracie Australia Raymond J. Timms
Total: 9

WHITE / Adult / Male / Feather

Absolute MMA Australia Cian Lynch
Absolute MMA Australia Jacob Chun Meng Kong
Atos Canberra Dongjin Kang
Australian Elite Team Talat Moustafa
Barbosa Jiu Jitsu - Australia Jamie Deeble
Carlson Gracie Team Nathaniel C J Souza-Connell
de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Ozkan Isitan
de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Shayne Chatfield
de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Team B Pedro Pinto
Gracie Humaita Australia Joshua Rhys Atkinson
Gracie Humaita Australia Nathan John Kelly
Immersion Mixed Martial Arts George Greg Kottaridis
Immersion Mixed Martial Arts Thorton Teow
Kings Academy Australia Charles Huynh
Nova União Australia Andrew Formosa
Nova União Australia Tony Khuong Truong
Rilion Gracie Australia Tyler Catherine
UFC GYM Australia Nicolas Otalora Rondon
Total: 18

WHITE / Adult / Male / Light

Absolute MMA Australia James Anthony Lee
Absolute MMA Australia Wade P. Kelly
Absolute MMA Australia Team B Ben Gledhill
Australian Elite Team Boris Savkovic
Australian Elite Team Matthew Purdy
Australian Elite Team BJJ Maximilian Mitchell
Australian Elite Team BJJ Sanjan Udumalagala
Cia Paulista - International Duncan Maxwell
Cia Paulista - International Jack Francis Barrile
de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Dwaine R. Ortland
Extreme Mixed Martial Arts Australia Joseph Moore
Gracie Barra Dion James Eden
Gracie Humaita Australia Steve Berkley
Immersion Mixed Martial Arts Dean Bradley Fontbin
Immersion Mixed Martial Arts Tuan Anh Tran
Immersion MMA Team B Pongpanote Eamsuwan
Jean Jacques Machado Australia Greg Hagi
Maromba Academia International Ash Kim
Maromba Academia International Michael Andrew Thomas
Rilion Gracie Australia Angus S. McNabb
UFC GYM Australia Andreas Kostas Antoniou
Will/Machado Andrew Hingston
Will/Machado Daniel Dominic Mercurio
Total: 23

WHITE / Adult / Male / Middle

Absolute MMA Australia Lachlan Robert Cameron
Absolute MMA Australia Oren Rozenberg
Australian Elite Team Diego Ignacio Arriagada Herran
Australian Elite Team BJJ Julian M. Lebdeh
Cia Paulista - International Christopher Jonathan Bedeux
de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Richard Brownlee
Evolve MMA Luqman B Lukman
Extreme Mixed Martial Arts Australia Jack Willoughby
GF Team International Onur Samet Deniz
Immersion Mixed Martial Arts Hamish Roe
Immersion Mixed Martial Arts Warwick Hong
Infinity Martial Arts Maan N. A. Alterkait
Kings Academy Australia Jordan Mikal Keith Hutchinson
Martial Spirit George Whiteside
Nova União Australia Lazar Bukarica
Nova União Australia Ricky Wang
Will/Machado Jordan Lee Dyer
Total: 17

WHITE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy

Absolute MMA Australia Andrew Herbert
Absolute MMA Australia Liam Charles Porter
Australian Elite Team Joshua Sammartino
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Tupou Alaitoketoke Napa'a Leha
Immersion Mixed Martial Arts Bond Tran
Integrated Combat Centre Charles Rong
Maromba Academia International Blake Proebstl
Maromba Academia International Lachlan John Dacre McKenzie
Nova União Australia Vladimir Vlad Radu
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Brendan Alexander Fox
Total: 10

WHITE / Adult / Male / Heavy

Absolute MMA Australia Jebadi Phazer
Australian Elite Team Daniel Koochew
Barbosa Jiu Jitsu - Australia Salayman Solbinh A
de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Joel B. Vermish
de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Samuel Neville Masrles
GFTeam Melbourne Nicholas Manduca
Immersion Mixed Martial Arts Victor Suturin
Nova União Australia Tom Nichol
Total: 8

WHITE / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy

Australian Elite Team Stewart Mahi
Australian Elite Team William S. Chester
DC Australia Adam Gordon
de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Sandford Stebbings
de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Sean Barry Lord
Gracie Humaita Australia Fahd Mercy
Gracie Humaita Australia Harrison J Rourke
Kings Academy Australia Steven Ngo
UFC GYM Australia Sherif Elhamy Wadie Girgis
Total: 9

WHITE / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Absolute MMA Australia Matt Sisson
Australia ASBJJ Guilherme Palmonare de Araujo Lima
Australian Elite Team Mundeep Johal
Australian Elite Team Ramz Yousif
Cia Paulista - International Campbell Murphy
Gracie Humaita Australia Grant Jason Parker
Immersion Mixed Martial Arts Dennis Catubig
Nova União Australia Patryk Karpiesiuk
Will/Machado Maxwell Callum jon Hearn
Total: 9

WHITE / Adult / Female / Rooster

Australia ASBJJ Helena Sinn
de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Fateema Monira Tayeb
Gracie Barra Nhat Thi Phuc Dang
Total: 3

WHITE / Adult / Female / Light-Feather

Absolute MMA Australia Cristiane S. da Silva
Absolute MMA Australia Emily Kate Redman
Australian Elite Team Kate Elizabeth Nelsen
Australian Elite Team Melissa Jayne Hall
Total: 4

WHITE / Adult / Female / Feather

Absolute MMA Australia Laina Giselle Mason
Absolute MMA Australia Sofia Anna Blom
Australia ASBJJ Deborah Jiahui Tsai
Australian Elite Team Maria Zampogna
Australian Elite Team Mariah Emily Morrison
Cia Paulista - International Eelyn Tan
Flow Martial Arts - Gold Coast Carla Segarra Sanchez
Immersion Mixed Martial Arts Lisa Y P Nguyen
Kings Academy Australia Alanna Katerina Papandony
myBJJ Team Daniella Skantzos
Tukaha Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Sarah Su Cheng Wong
Total: 11

WHITE / Adult / Female / Light

Absolute MMA Australia Jacinta Quattrocchi
Australian Elite Team Lisa J. Mililli
Australian Elite Team Vanessa Yourly Martinez Suarez
Carlson Gracie Team Amy J. Nancarrow
de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Allyson Malpartida
Garage Jiu Jitsu Jessie Rose Gunner
Gracie Gym New Zealand Alicia Rangi-bloomfield
Gracie Humaita Australia Joanne Lahood
Guigo JJ International Monique Adams
Tukaha Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Amrita Tasha Bhattacharya
Will/Machado Benita Jia Hui Chua
Total: 11

WHITE / Adult / Female / Middle

Absolute MMA Australia Monica Susan Hainal
Absolute MMA Australia Susana A Ferri
Australian Elite Team Michelle Tran
Australian Elite Team Natalie Christie Parker
Immersion Mixed Martial Arts Natesha Somasundaram
Maromba Academia International Stephanie Martha Koziol
Total: 6

WHITE / Adult / Female / Medium-Heavy

Australia ASBJJ Tess Mckay
Australian Elite Team Lisa Pichler
Bon-Sai Association Australia Deanne Louise Marler
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Emilie Nebulot
XFC Australian Top Team MMA Teearn N. Bishop
Total: 5

WHITE / Adult / Female / Heavy

Absolute MMA Australia Lia Beth Visentin
Australian Elite Team Heather Elizabeth Evans
Martial Spirit Alicia Elizabeth Spurr
Will/Machado Jasmine Jade Butler
Will/Machado Karen Marie Lamont
Total: 5

WHITE / Adult / Female / Super-Heavy

Australian Elite Team Ayse Eryilmaz
de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Hannah Pickford
Resilience Training Centre Sylvia Niderla
Will/Machado Melanie Jayne Taylor
Will/Machado Milana Vuksa
Total: 5

WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Feather

Absolute MMA Australia Wee Chin Lau
Australia ASBJJ Rafael Donadio
Australian Elite Team Stuart Martin Smyth
Nova União Australia Stephen Darmanin
Rilion Gracie Australia Scott J Spragge
Total: 5

WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Light

Cia Paulista - International Javon Lai
de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Tim Murtagh
Extreme Mixed Martial Arts Australia João Carlos Maia Domingues
Flow Martial Arts - Gold Coast William Henrique Pasquini
Galeb Brothers Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Jason Peter Macalpine
GFTeam Melbourne Rhys D. Diamond
Gracie Humaita Australia Aboho Haroon
myBJJ Team Jeremy Yaoenberg
Pedro Sauer - Team Canada Alkan Ali Ciftci
Will/Machado Justin M. Moloney
Total: 10

WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Middle

de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Arif Yavuz
de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Michael Harvey
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia David John Evans
Flow Martial Arts - Gold Coast Sean David Taylor
Gracie Barra Rainier Perillo
Gracie Humaita Australia Justin Stokes
Guigo JJ International Nicholas Kevin Henry
Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team Mark J Stearman
Total: 8

WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Absolute MMA Australia Jamie Gordon Common
Australian Elite Team Obahan Aygun
Carlson Gracie Team Brendan E Cousins
Carlson Gracie Team Yao Wang
Cia Paulista - International Murilo Thiago Da Silva
Integrated Combat Centre Edward Kim
Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team Nicholas Allan Chiew
Total: 7

WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy

Australian Elite Team Zack Jorgensen-Price
Gracie Humaita Australia Adam Gordon
Total: 2

WHITE / Master 1 / Female / Light-Feather

G13 BJJ AU Kathryn Sheree Seymour-Zotti
Gracie Humaita Australia Ping-Ping Teng
Will/Machado Erin Alexandra Mayne
Total: 3

WHITE / Master 1 / Female / Feather

Carlson Gracie Team Nicola Christina Taverne
Roots BJJ Alice Lam
Total: 2

WHITE / Master 1 / Female / Light

Absolute MMA Australia Lisa Nicole Boyd
Maromba Academia International Fiona Hopkins
Total: 2

WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Light

Australian Elite Team Chris Evans
Cia Paulista - Australia Jorge Martinho de Araujo
Cia Paulista - International Darryn James Gunn
Cia Paulista - International Yoon Hyuk Kang
Gracie Humaita Australia Marlon Counsell
Total: 5

WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Middle

Absolute MMA Australia Jason Robert Cameron
de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu George Lambrou
Extreme Mixed Martial Arts Australia Jarred Scoffern
Gracie Humaita Australia Darius Manaois
Total: 4

WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Absolute MMA Australia Adam G Wright
Absolute MMA Australia Tony Mitrevski
Cia Paulista - International Ahmed Harrouk
DC Australia Dave Ross
Gracie Barra Daniel Berry
Infinity Martial Arts Wayne D. Johnstone
Will/Machado Andrew Murphy
Total: 7

WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy

Absolute MMA Australia David Anthony James
Cia Paulista - International Stuart John Cousins
Flow Martial Arts - Gold Coast Joseph Oliver Campbell Coyne
Garage Jiu Jitsu Brian James Ellicott
Roots BJJ Walid Kouatly
XFC Australian Top Team MMA Darren Maxwell
Total: 6

WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

Cia Paulista - International Nicholas Patrick Browne
de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Darren Rennie
de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Struan Walker Scott
Gracie Barra James Ward
Total: 4

WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Cia Paulista - International Matthew J. Drum
Galeb Brothers Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Marcus Harrison
Infinity Martial Arts Jeffrey David Hawkins
Total: 3

BLUE / Juvenile / Male / Light-Feather

de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Ronin Alexander Sain
Integrated Combat Centre Jason Bradley Tong
Mendes Bros Academy Coco Izutsu
Total: 3

BLUE / Juvenile / Male / Feather

Absolute MMA Australia Mitchell James Wickham
Evolve MMA Noah Lim
Gracie Barra Isaiah Rafael Olympia Lazaro
Kings Academy Australia Regan Yaw Lee
myBJJ Team Varun Mehrotra
Team Perosh Mixed Martial Arts Guy Vaccaro
Will/Machado Joshua Adam Bond-coles
Total: 7

BLUE / Juvenile / Male / Light

Australian Elite Team Michael Messo
Total: 1

BLUE / Juvenile / Male / Middle

de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu William Scott Mccamley
Gracie Barra Fillip Kevin Rubes
myBJJ Team Aiden Toby Thurloe
Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team Marley Sherlock
Will/Machado Jack Dushan Lucev
Total: 5

BLUE / Juvenile / Male / Medium-Heavy

Absolute MMA Australia Hugh Boyd
Bali & Jakarta MMA Kaya Rudolph
de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Jack Liam Bannerman
Mach One Eric Peter du Preez
Will/Machado Patrick Anthony Hawkins
Total: 5

BLUE / Juvenile / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Will/Machado Kahn William Asgill
Total: 1

BLUE / Juvenile / Male / Open Class

Absolute MMA Australia Mitchell James Wickham
Australian Elite Team Michael Messo
Gracie Barra Isaiah Rafael Olympia Lazaro
Total: 3

BLUE / Juvenile / Male / Open Class

Absolute MMA Australia Hugh Boyd
de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu William Scott Mccamley
Gracie Barra Fillip Kevin Rubes
Mach One Eric Peter du Preez
Will/Machado Jack Dushan Lucev
Will/Machado Kahn William Asgill
Total: 6

BLUE / Juvenile / Female / Middle

Alliance Charisma Jayne Taylor
Total: 1

BLUE / Juvenile / Female / Heavy

Gracie Humaita Australia Kindra Jade Doyle
Total: 1

BLUE / Juvenile / Female / Super-Heavy

Carlson Gracie Team Eva Margaret Julia Bainbridge
Total: 1

BLUE / Juvenile / Female / Open Class

Alliance Charisma Jayne Taylor
Carlson Gracie Team Eva Margaret Julia Bainbridge
Total: 2

BLUE / Adult / Male / Light-Feather

Absolute MMA Australia Brendi Lien Jun Ang
Absolute MMA Australia Brenwin Ang Lien Jie
Australian Elite Team Mark Datiles
Australian Elite Team Omar Soufi
Australian Elite Team BJJ Shehan Seneviratne
FaMA BJJ Azri Faiq
Galeb Brothers Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Emmanuel Fallah
Galeb Brothers Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Jamil Mohamed Issa
Garage Jiu Jitsu Luis Henrique Diniz Kaimoto
Nova União Australia Reece Nolan Ridgway
Will/Machado Felix Will
Total: 11

BLUE / Adult / Male / Feather

Absolute MMA Australia Binh Le
Absolute MMA Australia Robert Pelle
Australian Elite Team Liam R. Mcgrath
Australian Elite Team Tawny Martin
Australian Elite Team BJJ Ruari James Mckinnon
Bon-Sai Association Australia Thomas Benjamin Hayes
Carlson Gracie Team Nicholas J. Van Boxtel
CAZA Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Erik Ryan van der Kallen
de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Bri Patrick Kelly
Evolve MMA Paul Lim Tian Zhi
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia James William Woonton
Garra Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - Australia Lucas Daedo Sakae
GF Team Mandurah Jayden Neville Prosser
Gracie Barra Marc Eoghan Wilson-Sachs
Gracie Barra Shaneil Singh
Immersion Mixed Martial Arts Alan Dang
Immersion Mixed Martial Arts Matthew Facchino
Immersion MMA Team B Zac R Reeves
Marcos Escobar Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Adam Bin Akasyah
Team Perosh Mixed Martial Arts William Pablo Bunn
Will/Machado Don Zander
Total: 21

BLUE / Adult / Male / Light

Absolute MMA Australia Bryce Yeo
Absolute MMA Australia Dion Jay Gadd
Australian Elite Team Daniel O Connor
Australian Elite Team Ryan Ly
Australian Elite Team BJJ Ryan Heaney
Barbosa Jiu Jitsu - Australia Michael Kan
CAZA Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Jamie Antony William Smith
CheckMat Bjorn G. Leitch
DC Australia Morgan Loone Cuevas
Gracie Barra Jokota Franks
Gracie Humaita Australia Henry Chu
Guigo JJ International Jordon Austin-Lee Maur
Guigo JJ International Wesley Da Silva
Immersion Mixed Martial Arts Benjamin Tran
Legacy Christian Orlando Lobwein
Martial Spirit Ewan Alexander Smith
Nova União Australia Christian Philippe de Silva
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Suwit Kimsat
Team Perosh Mixed Martial Arts Michael Mahmoud Ali
Will/Machado Jayden Stewart
Total: 20

BLUE / Adult / Male / Middle

Absolute MMA Australia Aaron Basger
Absolute MMA Australia Matt John D'Arcy
Carlson Gracie Team Shannon Pattison
Cia Paulista - International Rafael Max Possa Freitas
de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Jordan Ashton
de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Joshua M Leggett
de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Team B Serdar Yusuf Eroglu
Galeb Brothers Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Felippe Beltrao Martins
Garage Jiu Jitsu Matheus Soares Pontes
Garage Jiu Jitsu Silvio Soares Junior
Gracie Humaita Australia Sam Heihei
Gracie Humaita Australia Sebastian E Taji
Gracie Humaita International Eren Demiroz
Immersion Mixed Martial Arts Duy Ngo
Immersion Mixed Martial Arts John Galanos
Immersion MMA Team B Shaun Arthur Seixas
Marcos Escobar Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Daniel Noel Louis
Maromba Academia International Edward Alexander Smith
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Hayden Williams
Submission Lab Conor Middleton
Will/Machado Ivan J Donlic
Will/Machado Sam Mccarthy
Will-Machado BJJ Team B Daniel Talarico Rees
XFC3805 Mohammad Khawari
Total: 24

BLUE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy

Absolute MMA Australia Billy Jesper Olsen
Absolute MMA Australia Liam Milosavljevic
Alliance Harley Bressler
Australian Elite Team Jordan De Marchi
Australian Elite Team Thomas Michael John Szita
DC Australia Sam Jones
de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Jack Rigby
de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Sergey Ponomarenko
de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Team B Brett Anthony Henderson
Gracie Barra Ricky Robert Pachon
Gracie Humaita Patrick Liam Taji
Gracie Humaita Australia Anthony Elkhoury
Immersion Mixed Martial Arts Allan Vo
Legacy Benjamin James Robert Stott
Legacy Ruapounamu Jordan James Erceg
Maromba Academia International Clay Lyne
Pedro Sauer - Team Canada David Jeitany
Team Perosh Mixed Martial Arts Jacen Joel Huggett
Tukaha Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Johan Victor Hop
Will/Machado Daniel Kennedy
Will/Machado Sosefo O. Sefokuli
Total: 21

BLUE / Adult / Male / Heavy

Australian Elite Team Jamil Mokbel
Australian Elite Team Luay Mansour
Gracie Barra Jeffrey Musundire
Immersion Mixed Martial Arts Chris Triantopoulos
Kings Academy Australia Aljosa Popadic
Kings Academy Australia Jake Mitchell Weekes
Legacy Jye Joshua David Peers-Simpson
New Zealand Top Team David Benjamin Cocker
Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team Thomas Henry Strembickyj
Total: 9

BLUE / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy

Absolute MMA Australia Luis Gabriel Contreras Olave
Absolute MMA Australia Nick Peter ROobinson
Axis Jiu-Jitsu International Christiaan Olivier Mattheus
de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Scott John Carpenter
Immersion Mixed Martial Arts Jonathan Yu
Nova União Australia Nicholas Hayden Wiles
Total: 6

BLUE / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Absolute MMA Australia Alistair Marx
Australian Elite Team Fehmi Eryilmaz
GF Team Mandurah Mitchell Zeke Moroney
Gracie Barra Otamar Vieira Barreto Junior
Infinity Martial Arts Caleb Vetle Tialu
Total: 5

BLUE / Adult / Male / Open Class

Absolute MMA Australia Alistair Marx
Absolute MMA Australia Luis Gabriel Contreras Olave
Australian Elite Team Ryan Ly
Australian Elite Team Thomas Michael John Szita
Axis Jiu-Jitsu International Christiaan Olivier Mattheus
de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Scott John Carpenter
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia James William Woonton
Galeb Brothers Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Felippe Beltrao Martins
Gracie Barra Jeffrey Musundire
Gracie Barra Ricky Robert Pachon
Gracie Humaita Australia Sam Heihei
Immersion Mixed Martial Arts Benjamin Tran
Immersion MMA Team B Zac R Reeves
Legacy Jye Joshua David Peers-Simpson
Legacy Ruapounamu Jordan James Erceg
Submission Lab Conor Middleton
Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team Thomas Henry Strembickyj
Total: 17

BLUE / Adult / Female / Rooster

Australia ASBJJ Cao My Ly Nguyen
Bon-Sai Association Australia Hannah James
Total: 2

BLUE / Adult / Female / Light-Feather

Australian Elite Team Thuan Loi (cindy) Bang
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Kaela Shae Banney
Gracie Humaita Australia Yen Shan Tan
Kings Academy Australia Courtney Gabrielle Gray
Legacy Hana Vengrinova
myBJJ Team Ji Jeong Woo
Total: 6

BLUE / Adult / Female / Feather

Absolute MMA Australia Juliette Brillet
Barbosa Jiu Jitsu - Australia Kylie Graham
Gracie Barra Vu Hien Le
Gracie Humaita Australia Chryselle Ki Meneses
Roots BJJ Nicole Dennise Coppes
Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team Kimberley Cogley
Total: 6

BLUE / Adult / Female / Light

Absolute MMA Australia Brooke Butler
Absolute MMA Australia Natalie Hobbs
Alliance Kristie-Anne Ryder
Axis Australia Tessa Michniewski
CheckMat Jaimie Townsend
Cia Paulista - International Karen Oosterhoff
de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Francesca Louise Gorman
Garage Jiu Jitsu Salla Maria Mankinen
Gracie Barra Kayla Alyce De Alencar Cardozo
Mach One Toorel Lonsdale
Team Perosh Mixed Martial Arts Rebecca Lucy Beuk
Tukaha Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Thi Tuyen Nguyen
Will/Machado Kaitlan Louise Lynam
Will/Machado Racheal Vinecombe
Total: 14

BLUE / Adult / Female / Middle

Absolute MMA Australia Carla Johnson
Atos Canberra Veronica Anne Dudderidge
DC Australia Erica Candace Weston
de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Lorraine Jacinta Pugh
Gracie Barra Jessica Leigh Kristan
Gracie Humaita Australia Sarah Louise Hoyles
Mach One Andrea Cerruti
Will/Machado Catherine Claire Wilson
Total: 8

BLUE / Adult / Female / Medium-Heavy

Atos Canberra Charlie Mcbride
Gracie Barra Ruby Rachel Matic
Tukaha Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Te Atatu Ellie Mihaka
Total: 3

BLUE / Adult / Female / Heavy

Absolute MMA Australia Joy Ramzy
Australian Elite Team Ana Erceg
Total: 2

BLUE / Adult / Female / Super-Heavy

Australian Elite Team Kristen Talevski
de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Samantha Goncalves Crameri
Gracie Barra Jennifer Lee Potter
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Teleisha Maree Hill
Total: 4

BLUE / Adult / Female / Open Class

Absolute MMA Australia Joy Ramzy
Absolute MMA Australia Juliette Brillet
Barbosa Jiu Jitsu - Australia Kylie Graham
Bon-Sai Association Australia Hannah James
de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Samantha Goncalves Crameri
Gracie Barra Jennifer Lee Potter
Gracie Barra Ruby Rachel Matic
Gracie Humaita Australia Sarah Louise Hoyles
Kings Academy Australia Courtney Gabrielle Gray
Mach One Andrea Cerruti
myBJJ Team Ji Jeong Woo
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Teleisha Maree Hill
Team Perosh Mixed Martial Arts Rebecca Lucy Beuk
Tukaha Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Te Atatu Ellie Mihaka
Total: 14

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather

Australia ASBJJ Duc L. Nguyen
Carlson Gracie Team Boon L. Yeo
de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Zac Darcy
Total: 3

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Feather

de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Andrew Richard McDonald
FaMA BJJ Stephen Richard Procida
Flow Martial Arts - Gold Coast Filipe Goncalves Wenceslau
Legacy Matthew Noonan
Total: 4

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light

Australian Elite Team Christopher M. Gordon
CAZA Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Ronaldo Adriano Mendes dos Santos
Garage Jiu Jitsu Alessandro Nocciola
Nova União Australia Grant Russell Ford
Tukaha Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Vitor Andre Auer Bonatto
Total: 5

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle

Australia ASBJJ Jordan Garuccio
Carlson Gracie Team Daniel A. R. Quarmby
Carlson Gracie Team David Ruljancich
Gracie Barra Matthew Antonello
Gracie Barra Matthew Graham Dudley
Legacy Sergio Sugarava Da Silva Junior
Martial Spirit Ahmad Vargordi
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Avinash Vasudeva
Total: 8

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Atos JJ International Aaron Siwoku
Australian Elite Team Johnny C. Armstrong
Australian Elite Team Mark R. Ashmore
de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu James Talbot
Gracie Barra Aaron Dale Mcgrath
Nova União Australia Gonzalo Alejandro de Varona Almira
Total: 6

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy

Absolute MMA Australia Samuel Matt Grantham Kanard
Australian Elite Team Dejan Zmejkoski
Australian Elite Team Ibrahim E. Kunduraci
Resilience Training Centre Daniel Freeman
Total: 4

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy

DC Australia Bradley Thomson
de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Aaron Baslangic
de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Tahjn Christopher Hammill
Total: 3

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class

Australian Elite Team Dejan Zmejkoski
Australian Elite Team Johnny C. Armstrong
DC Australia Bradley Thomson
de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu James Talbot
de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Tahjn Christopher Hammill
Garage Jiu Jitsu Alessandro Nocciola
Resilience Training Centre Daniel Freeman
Total: 7

BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Light-Feather

Australian Elite Team Mira Pirusia
Gracie Humaita Australia Wendy Tran
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Light

Gracie Gym New Zealand Bella Marie da Silva Daitx
Kings Academy Australia Sarah Chong
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy

Coringa Jiu-Jitsu Lorren Amy Pimlott
Kings Academy Australia Jenny Shim
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Alix Kate Bartholomew
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Alexandra Muir
Total: 4

BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class

Coringa Jiu-Jitsu Lorren Amy Pimlott
Gracie Gym New Zealand Bella Marie da Silva Daitx
Kings Academy Australia Jenny Shim
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Alix Kate Bartholomew
Total: 4

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Feather

Gracie Humaita Australia Tiago Miotto
Gracie Humaita Australia Wei Lu
Immersion Mixed Martial Arts Oren Shoshan
Pedro Sauer - Team Canada Luca Dolfini
Total: 4

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light

Cia Paulista - International Locky Nguyen
Pedro Sauer - Team Canada Rob Moore
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle

Gracie Barra Daniel Soares Pinto
Total: 1

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Absolute MMA Australia Stephen Matulin
de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Craig David Brookshaw
Resilience Training Centre Andrew Collicoat
Total: 3

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

Australian Elite Team Peter A. Baluca
CAZA Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Dean Charles Middleton
Nova União Australia Benjamin Thomas Talbot
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Nicholas James Duncan
Total: 4

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Absolute MMA Australia Mark Anthony Chiffey
Australian Elite Team Paul Glasson
Barbosa Jiu Jitsu - Australia Meng Lee Chua
Gracie Barra Richard Andrew Harris
Total: 4

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class

Australian Elite Team Peter A. Baluca
Barbosa Jiu Jitsu - Australia Meng Lee Chua
CAZA Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Dean Charles Middleton
Cia Paulista - International Locky Nguyen
Gracie Barra Daniel Soares Pinto
Gracie Barra Richard Andrew Harris
Resilience Training Centre Andrew Collicoat
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Nicholas James Duncan
Total: 8

BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Light-Feather

Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team Piia Tellervo Iivonen
Total: 1

BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Light

Australian Elite Team Patrina Johnson
de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Tamara Jeska Maunder
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Middle

Will/Machado Amanda Saliba
Will/Machado Emma Jane McEvoy
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 2 / Female / Open Class

de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Tamara Jeska Maunder
Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team Piia Tellervo Iivonen
Will/Machado Emma Jane McEvoy
Total: 3

BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Light

Absolute MMA Australia Anton Harrison-Kern
Absolute MMA Australia Peter Sargison
Australia ASBJJ Thai Phuong
Australian Elite Team Stuart Bridgeman
Cia Paulista - International Jason Rose
Total: 5

BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Middle

Atos JJ International Carlo Ramirez
Mach One Joshua Nisbet
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Heavy

Gracie Barra Milos Hosala
Total: 1

BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy

Immersion Mixed Martial Arts Rob Casey
Legacy Greg James Yatman
Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team Lucas Delucyk
Total: 3

BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Cia Paulista - International Simon MacLennan
KMR BJJ KIMURA Denis Edmond Andre Guillaume
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class

Absolute MMA Australia Anton Harrison-Kern
Cia Paulista - International Simon MacLennan
Gracie Barra Milos Hosala
KMR BJJ KIMURA Denis Edmond Andre Guillaume
Mach One Joshua Nisbet
Total: 5

BLUE / Master 3 / Female / Middle

de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Gina Chanel Wright
Total: 1

BLUE / Master 3 / Female / Open Class

de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Gina Chanel Wright
Total: 1

BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Light

Alliance Gabor Katona
de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Shane B. Bannerman
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Resilience Training Centre Bernie S Rametta
Will/Machado Marcus Emanuel Speed
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Super-Heavy

Australian Elite Team Dimitrios Barbatouras
Cia Paulista - International Darren Rogers
Cia Paulista - International Harry Charalambous
Total: 3

BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class

Alliance Gabor Katona
Australian Elite Team Dimitrios Barbatouras
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 4 / Female / Medium-Heavy

Australian Elite Team Elizabeth C. Gay
Total: 1

BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Infinity Martial Arts Scott Andrew Nicholls
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Harry Pavlidis
Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team Riaz Hussain
Total: 3

BLUE / Master 5 / Male / Open Class

Infinity Martial Arts Scott Andrew Nicholls
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Harry Pavlidis
Total: 2

PURPLE / Adult / Male / Rooster

Academie Caio Terra Gilgamesh Blanch
Academie Caio Terra Solomon William Blanch
de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Robert Vu
Pogona Club Gym Kazuya Omori
Total: 4

PURPLE / Adult / Male / Light-Feather

Absolute MMA Australia Daniel Ha
Australian Elite Team Aaron L. Notarfrancesco
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu Cody Haddon
Fortitude Jiu-Jitsu Mohamed Yazid Bin Mohamed Abidin
Galeb Brothers Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Sean Hayden Macfarlane
Legacy Hasan Abdul Razzak
Team Perosh Mixed Martial Arts Michael De Marco
Total: 7

PURPLE / Adult / Male / Feather

Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy Liam Randall Thoren Moss
Australia ASBJJ James Porter
Australian Elite Team Lachlan J. Johnston
Australian Elite Team Vinicius Soares dos Santos Ferreira
Equipe Mestre Wilson Jiu Jitsu Australia Caleb Peart
Garage Jiu Jitsu Yuheng Winston Hong
GF Team Mandurah Justin Cobby
Gracie Barra Billy Clarence Newham
Gracie Barra Jack Billingham
Legacy Guilherme Taya Nakanishi
Will/Machado Max W. Viney
Total: 11

PURPLE / Adult / Male / Light

Absolute MMA Australia Richard Lattemagi
Absolute MMA Australia Vincent Paul Augusto Rogato
Australia ASBJJ Alexander Tasios
Australian Elite Team Siraj Soufi
DC Australia Kain P. Karnis
de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Ethan Michael John Cannon
Immersion Mixed Martial Arts Chee Chan Chew
Mach One Bruno Guglielminetti
Will/Machado Joshua H. Foo
Total: 9

PURPLE / Adult / Male / Middle

Atos JJ International Philip Harry Rangi Allsopp
Australia ASBJJ Gareth A. Porter
Australian Elite Team Thomas D. Messo
de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Alofagia Ta'ala
de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Marc Bishop
Gracie Barra Erion Ramljak
Kings Academy Australia Aidan Robert Geoffrey Nowfel
Kings Academy Australia Nathan Andrew Corbin
Phuket Top Team - MMA Training Camp Thailand Campbell R. Symes
Total: 9

PURPLE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy

Australian Elite Team Halis Erciyas
Australian Elite Team William Daddow
Galeb Brothers Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Alfred Julian Campbell
Gracie Barra Áriam Guerra de Mello Chaves
Marcos Escobar Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Joseph Lee Mun Kien
Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team Lucas George Gunner Kanard
Tukaha Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Aaron John Dempsey
Total: 7

PURPLE / Adult / Male / Heavy

Australian Elite Team Luke M. Smith
Gracie Humaita Australia Mansour Yousef Taouk
Legacy Conor Davis Ponisi
Total: 3

PURPLE / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Absolute MMA Australia Daniel J. Schuardt
Absolute MMA Australia Timothy C. Baker
Ataque Duplo David B. Teehan
Total: 3

PURPLE / Adult / Male / Open Class

Absolute MMA Australia Daniel J. Schuardt
Australian Elite Team Luke M. Smith
de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Marc Bishop
de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Robert Vu
Gracie Barra Billy Clarence Newham
Gracie Barra Erion Ramljak
Immersion Mixed Martial Arts Chee Chan Chew
Legacy Conor Davis Ponisi
Legacy Hasan Abdul Razzak
Will/Machado Joshua H. Foo
Total: 10

PURPLE / Adult / Female / Light-Feather

Absolute MMA Australia Chisaki Akiyama
Absolute MMA Australia Lauren Kate Thompson
Cia Paulista - International Laura L. Tang
Infinity Martial Arts Minjum Faith Rogers
New Zealand Top Team Annette Jung-in Lee
Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Berkeley Dorothy Tran Dao
Total: 6

PURPLE / Adult / Female / Light

Absolute MMA Australia Apryl Jessica Eppinger
Gracie Barra Romina Titanti
Immersion Mixed Martial Arts Nikki Lloyd-Griffiths
Team Perosh Mixed Martial Arts Frances Bavaro
Total: 4

PURPLE / Adult / Female / Middle

Absolute MMA Australia Sarah R. Chapman
Australian Elite Team Emily Talevski
Nova União Australia Joanne Vlahovich
Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team Tamara Rosa Garces
Total: 4

PURPLE / Adult / Female / Medium-Heavy

Will/Machado Johanna Gretchen Lee
Total: 1

PURPLE / Adult / Female / Super-Heavy

Australian Elite Team Alicia M. Carrera
Will/Machado Claudia Pirvu
Total: 2

PURPLE / Adult / Female / Open Class

Absolute MMA Australia Apryl Jessica Eppinger
Absolute MMA Australia Sarah R. Chapman
Australian Elite Team Alicia M. Carrera
Australian Elite Team Emily Talevski
Immersion Mixed Martial Arts Nikki Lloyd-Griffiths
Infinity Martial Arts Minjum Faith Rogers
Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Berkeley Dorothy Tran Dao
Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team Tamara Rosa Garces
Team Perosh Mixed Martial Arts Frances Bavaro
Will/Machado Claudia Pirvu
Will/Machado Johanna Gretchen Lee
Total: 11

PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather

Australian Elite Team Jason Ng
Kings Academy Australia Nathan Samuel Moke
Mach One Jeferson Kawamoto
Total: 3

PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light

Australian Elite Team Luke Michael Steel
de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Brenton Roy Wee Liam Chong
de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Jason Peter Schulz
Flow Martial Arts - Gold Coast Thomaz Correia Inoue
Legacy Joao Alberto Lopes Possas
Will/Machado Gavin Aaron Taylor
Total: 6

PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle

Australian Elite Team Dale Vistarini
Australian Elite Team Thien Ho
Cia Paulista - International Thomas Daddow
de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Bing Bin Huang
Equipe Tsunami Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Aotearoa Greg Seebeck
Total: 5

PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Absolute MMA Australia Jarrod Beardwood
Australian Elite Team David Rangi Joseph Thomas
Brasa Justin Craig Shaw
Gracie Gym New Zealand George James Edward Miller
Total: 4

PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy

Australian Elite Team Ivan Fedorov
Carlson Gracie Team Daniel Smith
Guigo JJ International Idris Muhaemin
Guigo JJ International Richard Jacob Parbury
Total: 4

PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class

Absolute MMA Australia Jarrod Beardwood
Australian Elite Team Ivan Fedorov
Australian Elite Team Jason Ng
Cia Paulista - International Thomas Daddow
Guigo JJ International Idris Muhaemin
Guigo JJ International Richard Jacob Parbury
Mach One Jeferson Kawamoto
Total: 7

PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Feather

Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team Jemore Santos
Total: 1

PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light

Australian Elite Team Daniel Frazzetto
Tukaha Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Clinton R. P. Terry
Will/Machado Michael Joseph Iannolo
Zenith BJJ - Australia Antonio James Perez
Total: 4

PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Middle

Absolute MMA Australia Bradley John Hutchison
Arte Suave (Pty Ltd) - The Gentle Art Luke A. Daniel
Australian Elite Team Peter Anthony Sikiric
Mach One Leon George Felton
Total: 4

PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Gracie Barra Lourenco M. Wrublevski
Mach One Jonathan Frederick James Butler
myBJJ Team Calum Alistair Smith
Total: 3

PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy

Alliance John Eric Cullen Taylor
Total: 1

PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Australian Elite Team Ali Hussein
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Aaron Robert Wise
Total: 2

PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class

Alliance John Eric Cullen Taylor
Arte Suave (Pty Ltd) - The Gentle Art Luke A. Daniel
Australian Elite Team Ali Hussein
Mach One Jonathan Frederick James Butler
Mach One Leon George Felton
myBJJ Team Calum Alistair Smith
Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team Jemore Santos
Tukaha Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Clinton R. P. Terry
Total: 8

PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Feather

Barbosa Jiu Jitsu - Australia Daryl Joseph Mokaraka
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu James Stewart Stevenson
Total: 2

PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Light

Cia Paulista - International Jung Ho Kim
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Shehab T. Faragallah
Total: 2

PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Australian Elite Team Tomasz J. Wojkowski
Legacy Mark Lobwein
Will/Machado Peter Gaul
Total: 3

PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Heavy

Absolute MMA Australia Gregory Vaughn Carroll
Absolute MMA Australia Sivano S. Chaves
de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Adam L. Langridge
Will/Machado Daniel John Lucev
Total: 4

PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class

Absolute MMA Australia Sivano S. Chaves
Cia Paulista - International Jung Ho Kim
Will/Machado Daniel John Lucev
Will/Machado Peter Gaul
Total: 4

PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Absolute MMA Australia Darren J. Murphy
Absolute MMA Australia Dean Burgess
Garage Jiu Jitsu Pablo Ruesch
Total: 3

PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class

Absolute MMA Australia Darren J. Murphy
Garage Jiu Jitsu Pablo Ruesch
Total: 2

PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Australian Elite Team Domenico Sculli
Cia Paulista - International Stan Velonis
de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Kevin W Bayliss
Total: 3

PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Open Class

Cia Paulista - International Stan Velonis
Total: 1

BROWN / Adult / Male / Light-Feather

Absolute MMA Australia Dino Manalo
Cicero Costha Internacional Thalison Vitorino Soares
Total: 2

BROWN / Adult / Male / Light

Australian Elite Team Michael T. Digiantomasso
Brasa CTA Japan Robert Oda De Andrade
de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Adam R. Watson
de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Luke taylor-booth
Galeb Brothers Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - Brasil Renan Hideki Ise Silva
Total: 5

BROWN / Adult / Male / Middle

Absolute MMA Australia Sean Mathurin Le Gourrierec
Bon-Sai Association Australia Declan Mark Moody
CheckMat Philip M. D. Eoe
Gracie Barra Jack Bainbridge
Legacy Matthew Alexis Diaz
Mach One jack becker
Total: 6

BROWN / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy

Australian Elite Team Danny Moughabghab
Australian Elite Team Thomas David
Barbosa Jiu Jitsu - Australia Jamie Michael Sporne
Gracie Barra Glauco Valente De Almeida Veloso
Gracie Humaita Australia Sami-nizar Baki
Total: 5

BROWN / Adult / Male / Heavy

Gracie Barra Mohamed Abdi
Gracie Humaita Australia Hugh Fletcher
myBJJ Team Werique da Silva Oliveira
Total: 3

BROWN / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy

Gracie Barra David Ross Willis
Legacy Thiago Moreira Fonseca Ortiz
Sergio Penha Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Cesar Stephen Agreda
Total: 3

BROWN / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Absolute MMA Australia George Tuuholoaki
Australian Elite Team Alexander HungaHunga
OXY Maartin Froneman
Resilience Training Centre Duke Lawrence Didier
Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team Rodrigo S.F. Oliveira
Total: 5

BROWN / Adult / Male / Open Class

Australian Elite Team Alexander HungaHunga
Barbosa Jiu Jitsu - Australia Jamie Michael Sporne
Bon-Sai Association Australia Declan Mark Moody
de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Luke taylor-booth
Gracie Barra Jack Bainbridge
Gracie Humaita Australia Hugh Fletcher
Legacy Matthew Alexis Diaz
Mach One jack becker
myBJJ Team Werique da Silva Oliveira
OXY Maartin Froneman
Resilience Training Centre Duke Lawrence Didier
Sergio Penha Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Cesar Stephen Agreda
Sydney Jiu-Jitsu Academy / ZR Team Rodrigo S.F. Oliveira
Total: 13

BROWN / Adult / Female / Light-Feather

Australia ASBJJ Thushara Amendra
de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Rebecca James
Total: 2

BROWN / Adult / Female / Feather

BARBOSA JIU-JITSU OCEANIA Tegan Jayne Krarup
Will/Machado Adele M. Fornarino
Total: 2

BROWN / Adult / Female / Light

Absolute MMA Australia Kim Francina Cousins
Legacy Mary Wildner
Total: 2

BROWN / Adult / Female / Super-Heavy

Absolute MMA Australia Shantelle Joan Thompson
Total: 1

BROWN / Adult / Female / Open Class

Absolute MMA Australia Kim Francina Cousins
Absolute MMA Australia Shantelle Joan Thompson
BARBOSA JIU-JITSU OCEANIA Tegan Jayne Krarup
Legacy Mary Wildner
Will/Machado Adele M. Fornarino
Total: 5

BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light

CheckMat Gregory Charles Watson
de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Juan Carlos Mascardo
Garage Jiu Jitsu Alan Miguel Torres Salvia
Gracie Barra Michael Acolentaba
Guigo JJ International Jin Yong Kim
Will/Machado Dylan L.Y. Hewitt
Total: 6

BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Middle

Absolute MMA Australia Frederico Gerlinger Romero
Guigo JJ International Laurino Scriva
Legacy Rafael Miyashiro Semahim
Total: 3

BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Galeb Brothers Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - Brasil Paulo César Lima Jacinto
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Lynden John Phillips
Total: 2

BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Heavy

Australian Elite Team Joseph Tohme
Gracie Barra Arnaldo De Alencar Cardozo
Total: 2

BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy

Australian Elite Team Lorenzo C. Uva
Garage Jiu Jitsu Anaru Te Whanoa Grant
Total: 2

BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Absolute MMA Australia Doug Kaegi
Legacy Fernando Zubko Berrios
Total: 2

BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Open Class

Australian Elite Team Joseph Tohme
Australian Elite Team Lorenzo C. Uva
Gracie Barra Arnaldo De Alencar Cardozo
Guigo JJ International Laurino Scriva
Legacy Fernando Zubko Berrios
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Lynden John Phillips
Total: 6

BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Light

Australian Elite Team Christopher B. Freeman
Brasa CTA Aaron Goh Kwan Wei
Soul Fighters BJJ Tijuca Daniel Tostes da Gama
Total: 3

BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Gracie Barra Gabriel Tomaz de Oliveira
Guigo JJ International Rafael Legnare Barbosa
Immersion Mixed Martial Arts Yuki F. Yokouchi
Will/Machado Lincoln J. Hancock
Total: 4

BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

CAZA Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Cheyne Douglas
Cia Paulista - International Rex Douglas Carney
Total: 2

BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Open Class

CAZA Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Cheyne Douglas
Cia Paulista - International Rex Douglas Carney
Gracie Barra Gabriel Tomaz de Oliveira
Will/Machado Lincoln J. Hancock
Total: 4

BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Light

Australian Elite Team Nate Blardony
de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Gregory P. Probyn
Gracie Barra Pradeep Sriganesh
Total: 3

BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Heavy

de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Garrett Roger Maunder
Guigo JJ International Zanda Peter Hoffmann
Total: 2

BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Open Class

Australian Elite Team Nate Blardony
Gracie Barra Pradeep Sriganesh
Total: 2

BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Feather

de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Christophe Grumelart
SHC BJJ Team Steven Tong
Total: 2

BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Super-Heavy

Gracie Barra Nelson Theodore Tromp
Total: 1

BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Open Class

de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Christophe Grumelart
Gracie Barra Nelson Theodore Tromp
SHC BJJ Team Steven Tong
Total: 3

BLACK / Adult / Male / Rooster

Hong Kong Jiu-Jitsu Kai Yan Cheng
Imanari Jiu-Jitsu Shohei Watanabe
Total: 2

BLACK / Adult / Male / Light-Feather

Kronos BJJ HQ Luis Felipe Ninja de Moraes Pinto
Total: 1

BLACK / Adult / Male / Feather

de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Max Peter de Been
de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Michael Thomas Hourigan
Grappling Shoot Boxers Takuto Kako
Guetho Jiu Jitsu Pablo Mantovani Dutra
Immersion Mixed Martial Arts Lee M. Ting
Legacy Caio Marinaci Tamura
Resilience Training Centre Gustavo Falciroli
Total: 7

BLACK / Adult / Male / Light

Australian Elite Team Kristoffer Nini
Edilson Moraes Team Jake F. O'driscoll
FVTeam BJJ Lucas Venezia Meleep
Immersion Mixed Martial Arts David Nicholas Marinakis
Total: 4

BLACK / Adult / Male / Middle

Australian Elite Team Michael Tohme
de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Kyle Anthony Skiba
Fortitude Jiu-Jitsu Shane Kohei Suzuki
Garage Jiu Jitsu Yago Nanci Espíndola
Infinity Martial Arts Tyrone Coppedge
Legacy Thiago de Godoi Braga
Pedro Sauer - Team Canada Burak Z Sarman
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Renato Cecílio Silva
Total: 8

BLACK / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy

Barbosa Jiu Jitsu - Australia Roberto Dib Frias
Nova União Australia William Ferreira Dias
Total: 2

BLACK / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy

Arte Suave (Pty Ltd) - The Gentle Art Uros Culic
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Vitor Fabio Martins Toledo
Constrictor Team Ian Lucas dos Santos Ludgero
OXY Anton Minenko
Total: 4

BLACK / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Australian Elite Team Jerome Maitland
Total: 1

BLACK / Adult / Male / Open Class

Australian Elite Team Jerome Maitland
Australian Elite Team Michael Tohme
Barbosa Jiu Jitsu - Australia Roberto Dib Frias
FVTeam BJJ Lucas Venezia Meleep
Grappling Shoot Boxers Takuto Kako
Nova União Australia William Ferreira Dias
OXY Anton Minenko
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Renato Cecílio Silva
Total: 8

BLACK / Adult / Female / Feather

Absolute MMA Australia Liwia Gluchowska
Garage Jiu Jitsu Ana Carolina Schmitt
Total: 2

BLACK / Adult / Female / Open Class

Absolute MMA Australia Liwia Gluchowska
Garage Jiu Jitsu Ana Carolina Schmitt
Total: 2

BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Feather

Cia Paulista - International Carlos Eduardo de Souza Vieira
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Rafael Rodrigues
Gracie Barra Rafael Souza Bernardino
Total: 3

BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light

Australian Elite Team Lineu Vilanova Miranda de Oliveira
Australian Elite Team Theo Vlamis
Gracie Barra Tiago Franca Santa Ritta
Nova União Australia Marcelino Bernardo de Freitas
Will/Machado Daniel Ung
Total: 5

BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Middle

Australian Elite Team Namrod Bisso
myBJJ Team Ricardo Laffranchi
Total: 2

BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Australian Elite Team Callan John Potter
Australian Elite Team David J. Weston
Fortitude Jiu-Jitsu K. S. Vinc Tan
OXY Tiê Macedo Passos
Total: 4

BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Heavy

Gracie Humaita International Thomas Kaan
LEAD BJJ Daniel Carlos de Almeida
Total: 2

BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Galeb Brothers Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Fabio Luiz Fernandes Galeb
myBJJ Team Julian César Matsumoto P. Valença
Total: 2

BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Open Class

Australian Elite Team David J. Weston
Australian Elite Team Namrod Bisso
Galeb Brothers Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Fabio Luiz Fernandes Galeb
Gracie Barra Tiago Franca Santa Ritta
myBJJ Team Julian César Matsumoto P. Valença
OXY Tiê Macedo Passos
Will/Machado Daniel Ung
Total: 7

BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather

Cia Paulista - International Marcel Leteri Sasso De Oliveira
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Feather

Australian Elite Team Vincenzo Varisano
Gracie Barra Anderson Marcio da Silva Lemos
Gracie Barra Aubrey Isaac Koenig
myBJJ Team Mario Sergio Yokoyama
Total: 4

BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light

Carlson Gracie Team Jose Carlos Gomes Pereira Neto
Gracie Barra Robert Arnold
Will/Machado David G. Hart
Total: 3

BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Middle

Gracie Barra Frederico De Souza
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Bernardo Fuks Magalhães
Will/Machado Murray G. Ballenden
Total: 3

BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Australian Elite Team Stratford Manaena
de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Angus Friend
GF Team Mandurah Mario Leonardo Bobadilla Alarcon
Gracie Humaita Australia Tiago Martins Ferreira
Total: 4

BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

Gracie Barra Julio Augusto Gomes Guerra
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Australian Elite Team Jihad Bekai
Australian Elite Team John C. Brown
Team Perosh Mixed Martial Arts Tony Thomas Pycroft
Total: 3

BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Open Class

Australian Elite Team Jihad Bekai
Australian Elite Team Stratford Manaena
Carlson Gracie Team Jose Carlos Gomes Pereira Neto
de Been 100% Jiu-Jitsu Angus Friend
Gracie Barra Anderson Marcio da Silva Lemos
Gracie Barra Julio Augusto Gomes Guerra
Gracie Humaita Australia Tiago Martins Ferreira
Team Perosh Mixed Martial Arts Tony Thomas Pycroft
Will/Machado David G. Hart
Total: 9

BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Feather

Australian Elite Team Jamie A. Murray
Cia Paulista - International Christiano Leonardo Crusinski
LEAD BJJ Daniel V. Alvarez Jr.
Total: 3

BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Middle

Australia ASBJJ Alexandre dos Santos
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Shane Francis Poppleton
Total: 2

BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Heavy

Guigo JJ International Diogenes Pacheco Da Silva
myBJJ Team Greg Ian Cleary
XFC Australian Top Team MMA Ross M Dallow
Total: 3

BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Gracie Humaita USA Rodrigo Munduruca
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Open Class

Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Shane Francis Poppleton
Gracie Humaita USA Rodrigo Munduruca
Total: 2

BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Feather

Will/Machado Adam Metcalf
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Middle

Nova União Australia Paulo Francisco Dias
Zenith BJJ - Australia Jamie Smart Morrison
Total: 2

BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Australian Elite Team Matthew W. Tonkin
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Open Class

Australian Elite Team Matthew W. Tonkin
Zenith BJJ - Australia Jamie Smart Morrison
Total: 2