Results of Academies
Overall
Athletes Results By Category
Adult / Male / Blue / Feather
Iurkuliev Gadzhimagomed Senna Fight Academy
Yar Bogdan Strela Team
Boris Nikator Stone Fight
Adult / Male / Blue / Light
Mindzhir Aleksandrovich Bazyrev Strela Team
Dmitrii Kugaevskikh Flow
Leonid Garbuzov Stone Fight
Sergey Vladimirovich Alexeev Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Adult / Male / Blue / Middle
Aleksei A Noskov CheckMat
Игорь Егоров Lion Academy
Iman Sadeghibougar Alliance
Timur Gavrilov CheckMat
Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Nikita Sheiko Senna Fight Academy
Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy
Oleg Dadonov Senna Fight Academy
Arslanbek Arslanbekov Lion Academy
Georgii Sarkisov Stone Fight
Nikita Kuznetsov Strela Team
Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Timur Pshikhopov Senna Fight Academy
Tagir Mukhtarovich Galimov Strela Team
Stanislav Shamshurin Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Khachbar Magomedovich Khachilaev Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Artur Araratovich Sarukhanyan Alliance
David Tumanyan Frota Team Nogueira
Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class
Khachbar Magomedovich Khachilaev Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Nikita Sheiko Senna Fight Academy
Arslanbek Arslanbekov Lion Academy
Timur Pshikhopov Senna Fight Academy
Adult / Female / Blue / Feather
Olga Komarova Stone Fight
Liudmila Liavina Blackout Academy
Adult / Female / Blue / Light
Maria Gracheva Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Ekaterina Kustikova Senna Fight Academy
Adult / Female / Blue / Middle
Sofiia Yaremych Intelligent Team Ukraine
Angelina Vladimirovna Semenova CheckMat
Adult / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy
Daria Nikolaeva Strela Team
Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class
Daria Nikolaeva Strela Team
Maria Gracheva Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Ekaterina Kustikova Senna Fight Academy
Sofiia Yaremych Intelligent Team Ukraine
Adult / Male / Purple / Feather
Diyar Ismailov Tone Up C & F
Jorge Paul Olivos Salazar Senna Fight Academy
Adult / Male / Purple / Light
Magomed Ansarov Brasa
Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Amir Yuldashbaev Strela Team
Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class
Magomed Ansarov Brasa
Amir Yuldashbaev Strela Team
Jorge Paul Olivos Salazar Senna Fight Academy
Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy
Abdulbari Guseinov Strela Team
Adult / Male / Black / Light
Edward Hohl Gracie Humaita
Adult / Male / Black / Middle
Patrick A. de Almeida Goncalves Stone Fight
Ivan Chumakov Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Black / Open Class
Patrick A. de Almeida Goncalves Stone Fight
Edward Hohl Gracie Humaita
Ivan Chumakov Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather
Aleksandr Gaponenko Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Minsu She Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle
Suren Khurdayan BJJ Globetrotters
Leonid Mokrinskiy Stone Fight
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Kirill Sementsov Stone Fight
Vladimir Maksiutov Team Lloyd Irvin
Khusein Khachukaev Brasa
Philipp Malov Alliance
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy
Aleksandr Msoev Stone Fight
Oleg Agapitov Jungle BJJ
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Sergey Grigoryants Alliance
Vasily Kuzminov Roy Dean International
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Denis Soshilov Strela Team
Alexandr Lobov Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Azamat Otarov Alliance
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Aleksandr Gaponenko Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Vasily Kuzminov Roy Dean International
Denis Soshilov Strela Team
Philipp Malov Alliance
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light
Igor Khlebnikov BHJJC - Russia
David Fadel Neto TJJ School
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class
David Fadel Neto TJJ School
Master 1 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Diego Esteves Pacheco Bruno Bastos Association
Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Luis Gustavo Leite Galvão Atos JJ International
Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class
Luis Gustavo Leite Galvão Atos JJ International
Diego Esteves Pacheco Bruno Bastos Association
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light
Yury Ermakov ZR Team Hungary
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle
Ivan Komur Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Arslan Baikhanov Alliance
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Mehman Fataliyev Alexandre Odebrecht BJJ Team Dubai
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy
Abdullah Shaker Hussain Sidekick Academy
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Boris Ignatenko Deo Jiu-Jitsu France
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Yury Ermakov ZR Team Hungary
Mehman Fataliyev Alexandre Odebrecht BJJ Team Dubai
Abdullah Shaker Hussain Sidekick Academy
Boris Ignatenko Deo Jiu-Jitsu France
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light
Hamed Jaryani Iran Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Alexander Nikonorov Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Vladimir Egorov Strela Team
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Hamed Jaryani Iran Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Vladimir Egorov Strela Team
Alexander Nikonorov Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu