Moscow International Open IBJJF Jiu-Jitsu Championship 2018

Dec/15/2018 10:14:46 (UTC+03:00) Moscow, St. Petersburg, Volgograd

A.S Team


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
David Fadel Neto  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
David Fadel Neto  


Total: 2

Alexandre Odebrecht BJJ Team Dubai


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Mehman Fataliyev  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Mehman Fataliyev  


Total: 2

Alliance


WHITE / Adult / Male / Light  
Victor Dyagilev  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy  
Ivan Ivanovich Kotov  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Vladimir Olegovich Otarov  


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Alexander Nugis  


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Dmitry Mylcev  


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Maxim Yudin  


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Alexey Novikov  


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Sergey Sergeevich Popov  


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Mikhail Grazhdan  


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Andrey Petrov  


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Maxim Mikhaylov  


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Alexander Berezovets  


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Alexey Utin  


BLUE / Juvenile / Male / Middle  
Ivan Baranovskiy  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Light-Feather  
Vladimir Pivovarov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Iman Sadeghibougar  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Iman Sadeghibougar  


BLUE / Adult / Female / Light  
Elena Obrezkova  


BLUE / Adult / Female / Open Class  
Elena Obrezkova  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Nikolay Andreev  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Sergey Sokolenko  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Philipp Malov  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Vladislav Razzhivin  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Vladislav Razzhivin  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Sergey Grigoryants  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Azamat Otarov  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Azamat Otarov  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Arslan Baikhanov  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Arslan Baikhanov  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Vitaly Salnikov  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Vitaly Salnikov  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Mikhail Slutsky  


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class  
Mikhail Slutsky  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Evgenii Kriukov  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Evgenii Kriukov  


Total: 35

Association Aranha


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Denis Gorozhankin  


Total: 1

Atos JJ International


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Luis Gustavo Leite Galvão  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Luis Gustavo Leite Galvão  


Total: 2

BHJJC - Russia


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Igor Khlebnikov  


Total: 1

BJJ Globetrotters


WHITE / Adult / Male / Light  
Anton Saldaev  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Suren Khurdayan  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Alexey Podolsky  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Reda Maroufi  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Reda Maroufi  


Total: 5

Brasa


WHITE / Adult / Male / Light  
Zubair Baisaev  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Khusein M Khachukaev  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Khusein M Khachukaev  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Tamerlan Vagapov  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Tamerlan Vagapov  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Light  
Magomed Ansarov  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Magomed Ansarov  


Total: 7

Brasa Poland


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Alexander Popandopulo  


Total: 1

Brasa Warrior International


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Alimzhan Timirov  


Total: 1

Bruno Bastos Association


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Diego Esteves Pacheco  


BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Diego Esteves Pacheco  


Total: 2

Cantagalo International


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Nikolay Alexandrovich Kulikov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Konstantin Konstantinovich Smirnov  


Total: 2

CheckMat


WHITE / Adult / Female / Light  
Anna Kravchuk  


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Шамиль Быстров  


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Anton Isaev  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Light  
Артём Андреевич Вовченко  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Sergei Dolotov  


BLUE / Adult / Female / Feather  
Olga Brosalina  


BLUE / Adult / Female / Middle  
Angelina Vladimirovna Semenova  


BLUE / Adult / Female / Open Class  
Angelina Vladimirovna Semenova  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Timur Gavrilov  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Timur Gavrilov  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Heavy  
Pavel Kolesnikov  


BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class  
Pavel Kolesnikov  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Vadim Hazov  


Total: 13

De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu Finland


BROWN / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Igor A. Mitroshchenkov  


BROWN / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Igor A. Mitroshchenkov  


Total: 2

De La Riva Korea


BLUE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
DongWon Yang  


Total: 1

Deo Jiu-Jitsu France


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Boris Ignatenko  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Boris Ignatenko  


Total: 2

Fernando Terere Jiu-Jitsu


BLACK / Adult / Male / Middle  
Thomas Hernan Oyarzun  


BLACK / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Thomas Hernan Oyarzun  


Total: 2

Flow


BLUE / Adult / Male / Light  
Dmitrii Kugaevskikh  


Total: 1

Flow Russia


WHITE / Adult / Female / Light  
Oksana Alekseichuk  


Total: 1

Frota Team Nogueira


BLUE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Ivan Vladimirovich Lisitsyn  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Heavy  
Mikhail Pankov  


Total: 2

GF Team Russia


BLUE / Adult / Male / Light-Feather  
Magomed Musaev  


Total: 1

Gracie Barra


WHITE / Adult / Male / Feather  
Vladimir Usov  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Andrei Izosimov  


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Mikhail Prokofiev  


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Pavel Nozdrachev  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Light  
Николай Сергеевич Нахаев  


BLUE / Adult / Female / Middle  
Tatiana Alisova  


BLUE / Adult / Female / Open Class  
Tatiana Alisova  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Edgar Bagyan  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Edgar Bagyan  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Сергей Сизых  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Сергей Сизых  


Total: 11

Gracie Humaita


BLACK / Adult / Male / Light  
Edward Hohl  


BLACK / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Edward Hohl  


Total: 2

Great Danes Fight Club


BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Henning Andersen  


Total: 1

Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team


WHITE / Adult / Male / Light  
Dmitry Viktorovich Ezhov  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Dmitriy Tokarchuk  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Anton Danilichev  


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
MIkhail Chushev  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Light  
Sergey Vladimirovich Alexeev  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Alexander Alexandrovich Shniagin  


Total: 6

Intelligent Team Ukraine


BLUE / Adult / Female / Middle  
Sofiia Yaremych  


BLUE / Adult / Female / Open Class  
Sofiia Yaremych  


Total: 2

Iran Jiu-Jitsu Academy


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Hamed Jaryani  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Hamed Jaryani  


Total: 2

Jungle BJJ


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Oleg Agapitov  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Oleg Agapitov  


Total: 2

KKTC Jiu-Jitsu


WHITE / Adult / Male / Light-Feather  
Yegor Samoilov  


Total: 1

Kristian Cestaro Russian Team


WHITE / Adult / Male / Light-Feather  
Avetisyan Lev Romanovich  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Light  
Sahib Bakhishov  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Ramzan Edilgiriev  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Rafael Garrievich Pogosov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Heavy  
Nika Kakabadze  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Nika Kakabadze  


Total: 6

Lion Academy


WHITE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Roman Kondratenko  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Heavy  
Kirill Sergeevich Pidgirnyy  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Evgeniy Kulikov  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Andrey Khodakovskiy  


Total: 4

Ludus Brazilian Top Team


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Alexey Leonov  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Stanislav Shvets  


Total: 2

Pitbull Brothers


BLACK / Adult / Male / Light  
Matheus Gadelha Fernandes  


BLACK / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Matheus Gadelha Fernandes  


Total: 2

Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu


WHITE / Adult / Male / Light-Feather  
Maxim Maximovich Keremet  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Light-Feather  
Emil Abramov  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Feather  
Санан Мамедов  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Feather  
Nikita Bogomolov  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Light  
Andrey Yrievich Khabarov  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Light  
Igor Gushchin Igorevich  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Artem Alekseevich Kalugin  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Vladimir Alexandrovich Trofimenko  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Ilya Fedorenko  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Yakov Salmanovich Kakhramanov  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Heavy  
Usup Kurbaytaev  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy  
Mikhail Grishin  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Константин Константинович Краснов  


WHITE / Adult / Female / Feather  
Агата Гапоненко  


WHITE / Adult / Female / Feather  
Liudmila Alexandrovna Tsylvik  


WHITE / Adult / Female / Light  
Elena Kosareva  


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Максим Владимирович Вассерман  


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Sanzhi Boskholov  


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Sergey Andreevich Gryzlov  


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Ilya Makarchuk  


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Anton Chuev  


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Feather  
Andrey Evgenievich Trenin  


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Aleksey Akimov  


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Andrey Mamzalov  


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Andrey Khotienko  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Feather  
AIK Mkrtchian  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Feather  
Yury Kotov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Light  
Илья Сергеевич Поярков  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Илья Сергеевич Поярков  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Light  
Alexey Sukharev  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Dmitry Volkov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Georgy Vasil'evich Goloduk  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Heavy  
Виталий Свининов  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Heavy  
Александр Силаев Юрьевич  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy  
Grigorii Pavlikov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy  
Dmitriy Pavlovich Andruykhin  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Alexandr Lobov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Khachbar Magomedovich Khachilaev  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Khachbar Magomedovich Khachilaev  


BLUE / Adult / Female / Feather  
Karaseva Valeria  


BLUE / Adult / Female / Light  
Mariia Andreevna Gracheva  


BLUE / Adult / Female / Open Class  
Mariia Andreevna Gracheva  


BLUE / Adult / Female / Light  
Hui Qin Choo  


BLUE / Adult / Female / Open Class  
Hui Qin Choo  


BLUE / Adult / Female / Middle  
Irina Dyakonova  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Vladimir Semenov  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Александр Гапоненко  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Igor Tolmachev-Shustov  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Igor Tolmachev-Shustov  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Viktor Abramov  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Emil Elbrusovich Yakupov  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Mikhail Plekhanov  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Ruslan Valerianoviht Turmanidze  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Ruslan Valerianoviht Turmanidze  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Ivan Komur  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Denis Borisov  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Denis Borisov  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Stanislav Vladimirovich Shamshurin  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Stanislav Vladimirovich Shamshurin  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Light  
Nikolai M. Sanakoev  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Nikolai M. Sanakoev  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Light  
Vladislav Igorevich Losev  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Iaroslav Mikhailov  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Alexander Kalandarishvili  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Alexander Kalandarishvili  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Aleksey Sergeyevich Pushkin  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Aleksey Sergeyevich Pushkin  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Igor Oveshnikov  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Igor Oveshnikov  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Alexander Nikonorov  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Alexander Nikonorov  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Anatoly Abramov  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Anatoly Abramov  


BLACK / Adult / Male / Middle  
Ivan Chumakov  


BLACK / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Ivan Chumakov  


Total: 75

Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu International


WHITE / Adult / Male / Feather  
Kirill Preobrazhenskiy  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Light  
Ivan Makarov  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Light  
Alexey Baklanov  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Sergey Ivanov  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Smbat Arakelyan  


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Vasilii Sergeevich Girsov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Light  
Alexandr Sidelnikov  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Minsu She  


Total: 8

Roy Dean International


WHITE / Adult / Male / Feather  
Andrey Zhukov  


WHITE / Adult / Female / Light  
Anastasiya Alekseevna Vyatkina  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Stepan Chivchyan  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Stepan Chivchyan  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Mikhail Samoylov  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Mikhail Samoylov  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Vasily Kuzminov  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Alexandr I. Kuznetsov  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Alexandr I. Kuznetsov  


Total: 9

Senna Fight Academy


WHITE / Adult / Male / Light-Feather  
Semen Tarasov  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Feather  
Nikita Novak  


WHITE / Adult / Female / Feather  
Marina Aidakina  


WHITE / Adult / Female / Light  
Mariia Sergeevna Esipova  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Feather  
Iurkuliev Gadzhimagomed  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Light  
Albert Gamilevich Shafikov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Nikita Sheiko  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy  
Timur Pshikhopov  


BLUE / Adult / Female / Feather  
Ekaterina Kustikova  


BLUE / Adult / Female / Open Class  
Ekaterina Kustikova  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Denis Nikolaevich Zaytsev  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Feather  
Jorge Paul Olivos Salazar  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Ruslan Yakubov  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Ruslan Yakubov  


Total: 14

Sidekick Academy


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Abdullah S.M.M.G. Hussain  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Abdullah S.M.M.G. Hussain  


Total: 2

Stone Fight


WHITE / Juvenile / Female / Super-Heavy  
Alina Falkova  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Heavy  
Anton Litvinenko  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Heavy  
Dmitrii Ibrishim  


WHITE / Adult / Female / Feather  
Svetlana Zherebtsova  


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Alexei Popov  


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Denis Viacheslavovich Stepanenko  


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Aleksandr Aidakin  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Light-Feather  
Boris Nikator  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Light  
Leonid Garbuzov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Leonid Garbuzov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Georgii Sarkisov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Georgii Sarkisov  


BLUE / Adult / Female / Feather  
Olga Komarova  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light  
Leonid Mokrinskiy  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Leonid Mokrinskiy  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Aleksandr Msoev  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Kirill Sementsov  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Viacheskav Sorokoletov  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Viacheskav Sorokoletov  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Vadim Tolokonnikov  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Vadim Tolokonnikov  


BLACK / Adult / Male / Middle  
Patrick Augusto de Almeida  


BLACK / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Patrick Augusto de Almeida  


Total: 23

Strela Team


WHITE / Adult / Male / Light-Feather  
Aleksandr Vasilievich Sorokin  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Light-Feather  
Uralbek Alybekovich Abdyshev  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Feather  
Georgy Vasilevich Lapsuy  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Feather  
Vladimir Kozyrev  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Light  
Oleg Demin  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Evgenii Alexsandrovich Kolodeznikov  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Andrey Timofeev  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Yura Mikhailovich Kyznetsov  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Иван Владимирович Чепурных  


WHITE / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Aleksandr Podyachev  


WHITE / Adult / Female / Feather  
Elena Zuenko  


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Умар Рамазанович Хатуев  


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Andrey Kazyuchits  


WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Denis Antipenko  


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Stanislav Prikazchikov  


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Svirin Viktor  


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Goncharov Roman  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Light-Feather  
Yar Bogdan  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Feather  
Daniil Viktorovich Kovalev  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Feather  
Ruslan Yusifov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Light  
Erentsen Magliev  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Light  
Mindzhir Aleksandrovich Bazyrev  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Maksim Niach  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Николай Владимирович Салмин  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Renat Shaidaev  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Heavy  
Nikita Kuznetsov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Nikita Kuznetsov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy  
Tagir Mukhtarovich Galimov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Tagir Mukhtarovich Galimov  


BLUE / Adult / Female / Super-Heavy  
Daria Nikolaeva  


BLUE / Adult / Female / Open Class  
Daria Nikolaeva  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle  
Sergei Aleksandrovich Andreenkov  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Mikhail Sopin  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Artem Okunov  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Artem Okunov  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy  
Yunus Akhmedov  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Yunus Akhmedov  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Denis Soshilov  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Evgenii Tarakanov  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Evgenii Tarakanov  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle  
Олег Владимирович Иванов  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Dmitry Nebolsin  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy  
Sergei Stulyshapku  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Sergei Stulyshapku  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Magomet Matiev  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Aleksandr Lukovkin  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Aleksandr Lukovkin  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Amir Yuldashbaev  


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Amir Yuldashbaev  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Feather  
Dmitrii Timofeev  


PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Dmitrii Timofeev  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Vladimir Egorov  


PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Vladimir Egorov  


BROWN / Adult / Male / Heavy  
Abdulbari Guseinov  


BROWN / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Abdulbari Guseinov  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Oleg Zagalskiy  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Oleg Zagalskiy  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Heavy  
Ilya Bogoslovskiy  


BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Ilya Bogoslovskiy  


Total: 59

Strela Team BJJ


WHITE / Adult / Male / Feather  
Эльшад Алиев  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Middle  
Vasily Everstov  


BLUE / Adult / Male / Open Class  
Vasily Everstov  


Total: 3

Team Jucão USA


WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy  
Steven Christopher Hester  


Total: 1

Team Lloyd Irvin


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy  
Vladimir Maksiutov  


BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class  
Vladimir Maksiutov  


Total: 2

Tone Up C & F


PURPLE / Adult / Male / Feather  
Diyar Ismailov  


Total: 1

ZR Team Association


WHITE / Adult / Male / Light-Feather  
Anton Matveev Vladimirovich  


Total: 1

ZR Team Hungary


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light  
Yury Ermakov  


BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class  
Yury Ermakov  


Total: 2