Results

Campeonato Brasileiro de Jiu-Jitsu Sem Kimono 2018

Final result Apr/18/2021 07:44:25 (UTC-03:00) Brasilia

Results of Academies

Overall

1
Gracie Barra
266
2
CheckMat
258
3
GF Team
241
4
Nova União
169
5
Soul Fighters BJJ
150
6
Alliance
106
7
Atos Jiu-Jitsu
76
8
Cicero Costha Internacional
76
9
014RBJJ
65
10
Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
61

Athletes Results By Category

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

Renan dos Santos Vieira Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Marcos Antonio Gomes Guedes Spirit Fight

3

Davi Silva Giovannetti Nova União

3

Gabriel Almada Gurgel de Paula Barbara GF Team

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Igor Moreira de Faria da Silva CheckMat

2

Pedro Marques da Conceição Gracie Humaita

3

Leonardo Souza de Oliveira Constrictor Team

3

Michael Marçal Ribeiro Ns Brotherhood

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Lucas dos Santos Gomes da Silva Game Fight Oswaldo Cruz

2

Matheus Lopes Carino Game Fight Oswaldo Cruz

3

Guilherme Rodrigues Fernandes Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Yago Salomão Duarte Nogueira 014RBJJ

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Light

1

Robson Cardoso dos Santos Junior GF Team

2

Luiz Guilherme Pereira Gomes Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Arthur Silva Carvalhaes GF Team

3

Christian Santos Lara Nova União

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Pablo Oliveira Game Fight Matriz

2

Uanderson Ferreira de Oliveira Game Fight Matriz

3

Allan Kennedy Loures Barbosa Sheknah Team

3

Arthur Franco Gracie Barra

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Guilherme Fernandes Alliance

2

Gabriel Vitor Ferreira Santos Game Fight Paraiba do Sul

3

Fabyury Khrysthyan Teixeira Freitas Gracie Barra

3

Otávio Miguel de Castro Souza Team Nogueira

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Luan Sousa Lima CheckMat

2

Gabriel de Mendonça Maus Qatar BJJ Brasil

3

Erik Rodrigues Nova Geração

3

Juan Pablo Pino Cruz CheckMat

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Paulo Henrique Merlin Gracie Barra

2

Gabriel de Sousa Ribeiro Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Joao Pedro Silva De Souza Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Lucas Luis Campigotto Gracie Barra

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Gabriel Sergio Campos Bello GF Team

2

João Vieira Ricardo GF Team International

3

Leonardo Bandeira da Silva Reis Fernando Tererê

3

Wanderson Rosa Galdino da Silva Nova União

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class Light

1

Matheus Lopes Carino Game Fight Oswaldo Cruz

2

Guilherme Rodrigues Fernandes Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Christian Santos Lara Nova União

3

Igor Moreira de Faria da Silva CheckMat

Juvenile / Male / Blue / Open Class Heavy

1

Paulo Henrique Merlin Gracie Barra

2

Joao Pedro Silva De Souza Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Fabyury Khrysthyan Teixeira Freitas Gracie Barra

3

Gabriel de Sousa Ribeiro Cicero Costha Internacional

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Amanda Defanti Rodrigues Bezerra Infight JJ

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Sabrina Vitoria Dos Santos Meneses Game Fight Matriz

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Light

1

Kethelyn Alves da Silva Luciano Mendes

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Maria Luiza Nunes Pinto Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Milena de Moura Araujo Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Leandra Rita Antunes Morais Neto Fight Team

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Ellen Cristina Nunes Pereira New School Brotherhood Paraná

2

Vitória Damiana Silva de Assis Soul Fighters BJJ

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Heavy

1

Gessica Soares Maciel de Almeida Infight JJ

2

Raquel De Oliveira Santos Lotus Sensei Felix

3

Maria Eduarda Tavares Bezerra Soul Fighters BJJ

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Maria Carolina Barón Vicentini Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

2

Mayara Caroline Garcia da Silva Infight JJ

3

Ana Carolina Silva Ferreira Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Yasmin Costa Gomes da Silva Nova União

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Open Class Light

1

Kethelyn Alves da Silva Luciano Mendes

2

Amanda Defanti Rodrigues Bezerra Infight JJ

Juvenile / Female / Blue / Open Class Heavy

1

Maria Carolina Barón Vicentini Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

2

Gessica Soares Maciel de Almeida Infight JJ

3

Ellen Cristina Nunes Pereira New School Brotherhood Paraná

3

Leandra Rita Antunes Morais Neto Fight Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Rooster

1

Weslei Costa Cicero Costha Internacional

2

Rodrigo de Souza Santana GF Team

3

Kayque Estevam Xavier GF Team

3

Pablo Wilker Lopes Camara Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Nathannael Fernandes Alliance

2

Jonatan William da Silva Santos CheckMat

3

Cristiano Henrique de Melo Vianna Infight JJ

3

Samuel da Costa Nunes Rodrigues 014RBJJ

Adult / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Nathan Rodrigues Trindade Dezó Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Kevin Gabriel Mascarenhas Alencar Gracie Barra

3

Joacy Mendes da Silva Junior Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

3

Luis Antonio Moreira Junior GF Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Light

1

Vinicius Bueno Coimbra ZR Team Association

2

Gledson Silva Souto Gracie Humaita

3

Nicolas Ignacio Ponce Gallegos Nova União

3

Tainã Pereira Vianella Brazilian Top Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Aquiles Dahmer Alliance

2

Vinicius Gustavo Ferreira Top Brother

3

Arley Pacheco Damaceno Brandão Gracie Barra

3

Matheus Terra Telles Peres Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Matheus Felipe de Almeida CheckMat

2

Ruan Leite de Freitas Nascimento Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Eduardo Fernando Plazezwski CheckMat

3

Mauro Lucas Moreira da Silva Rabelo Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Ricardo Amaro Jesus Rosa GF Team

2

Jonathan Gabriel Dourado Castro Nova União

3

Diego Carvalho Cardoso Infight JJ

3

Max Weslei da Silva Reis Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Breno Oliveira da Silva CheckMat

2

Enzo Batista Guimaraes Muzio BJJ

3

Caio Cesar Pereira Rosa Flavio Caverna Jiu-Jitsu

3

Ednaldo Jordão Ferreira Felipe Vidal

Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Matheus de Menezes Ferreira Marely Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Vitor Resende Nova União

3

Ariel Alves Silva CheckMat

3

Eduardo Henrique Mendes Saraiva Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Max Weslei da Silva Reis Gracie Barra

2

Jonathan Gabriel Dourado Castro Nova União

3

Enzo Batista Guimaraes Muzio BJJ

3

Vinicius Bueno Coimbra ZR Team Association

Adult / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Karen Gabrielle Silva Ferreira 014RBJJ

2

Quezia Nayara de Cristo Andrade e Braga Broca Fight Team (BFT)

3

Leiza Pereira Barbosa Bruno Bastos Association

Adult / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Karen Martinho Cerqueira Terra Flavio Caverna Jiu-Jitsu

2

Patrícia Marca de Almeida Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Vanessa Tirbutino de Aguiar 014RBJJ

Adult / Female / Blue / Light

1

Maria Eduarda Cabral de Souza GF Team

2

Juliane dos Santos Nova União

3

Ana Caroline Veloso de Brito 014RBJJ

3

Shayanne Santos Cutrim Coelho Alliance

Adult / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Maria Luisa Delahaye Amorim GF Team International

2

Ramana Toscanelli CheckMat

3

Maria Carolina Joia da Silva Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Rhayza Dangelo Ferreira GF Team

Adult / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Jéssika Bartoli Almeida CheckMat

2

Gabriela Guimarães de Menezes Brêtas Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Jorraina Karoline de Matos Soul Fighters/Delta Gold Team

3

Stephane Deluca Nesi Gatto Rocha Soul Fighters BJJ

Adult / Female / Blue / Heavy

1

Maria Vitória Gonçalves Ruffatto Brazilian Top Team

2

Roberta Pessoa Vieira Ribeiro Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Fernanda Regina Ribeiro de Lima Nova União

3

Gladys Regina dos Santos Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Amanda Gonçalves de Jesus Nova União

2

Thaynara Aparecida da Silva Dias Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Anna Vyrginnia da Silva Rocha Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Luana Vieira Coelho Gumes Kioto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Roberta Pessoa Vieira Ribeiro Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Karen Martinho Cerqueira Terra Flavio Caverna Jiu-Jitsu

3

Gladys Regina dos Santos Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

3

Maria Carolina Joia da Silva Soul Fighters BJJ

Adult / Male / Purple / Rooster

1

Relter Lima Silva Filho Gracie Barra

2

Roiter Lima Silva Junior Gracie Barra

3

Felipe Ferreira de Lima Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Welerson Gonçalves da Silva Nova União

Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Daniël de Groot CheckMat

2

Mauricio Duarte Mormille Qatar BJJ Brasil

3

Adolfo Campos Neto Ns Brotherhood

3

Daniel Justino Alves GF Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Raimundo Diego Pinto Sodre Nova União

2

Gustavo Estebam dos Santos Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

3

Cristian Rhandeson Almeida Ferreira Gracie Barra

3

Ricardo Alexandre de Carvalho Guimarães Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Purple / Light

1

Ruan Tiago Alvarenga Alliance

2

Vyctor Hugo Codeço Buzatto Gracie Barra

3

Marco Aurelio Lovato Cardoso de Oliveira Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu

3

Yan Vieira Mangueira Soul Fighters BJJ

Adult / Male / Purple / Middle

1

José Bruno Pereira Matias Gracie Barra

2

Elder da Silveira Gomes Júnior Ronnie Melo Jiu-Jitsu

3

Felipe Mendes Basilio Alliance

3

Sebastian Rodriguez Williams Unity Jiu-Jitsu International

Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Neocicero Barbosa Qatar BJJ Brasil

2

Vicente Fernando Heresi Abarca Cohab Chile

3

Caio Viturino de Mendonça CheckMat

3

Vitor Drummond da Paixao GF Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Pedro Fillipe Serra Marinho Gracie Barra

2

Gabriel Machado Gracie Barra

3

Jorge Junior GF Team

3

Levi de Moura Guimarães Brazilian Top Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

João Felipe Pacheco Cizeski Gracie Barra

2

Caio Vinicius Lima Santos Gracie Barra

3

Daniel Ribeiro da Conceição Goulart Team JJ - BR

3

Javier Zaruski Saul Ares BJJ Uruguay

Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Marcos Carrozzino GF Team

2

Carlos Eduardo Borges Gasparini GF Team

3

Ramon Moreira Ribeiro Tata Team JJ

3

Vinicius Simões Bravo Kullgam Competition

Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Pedro Fillipe Serra Marinho Gracie Barra

2

Marcos Carrozzino GF Team

3

Elder da Silveira Gomes Júnior Ronnie Melo Jiu-Jitsu

3

Javier Zaruski Saul Ares BJJ Uruguay

Adult / Female / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Thaís Loureiro Felipe Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Valerie B. Guzman Behring Puerto Rico

3

Marcella Alvarega Bastos Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Sophia Baeza Juarez Harles BJJ

Adult / Female / Purple / Feather

1

Jessica Caroline Coelho Dantas Caio Terra Association Brasil

2

Vitoria Camila Silveira Santos GF Team

3

Amanda Yuri Iraha Alliance

3

Jéssica Corrêa Delboni PRVT Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Purple / Light

1

Vitoria Carollina Araujo Vieira GF Team

2

Gabriela de Sousa Salera CheckMat

3

Josiane Marques Pimenta Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Mariana Vieira Barbosa Alves Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Purple / Middle

1

Betina Chaves Penedo Pereira GF Team

2

Fernanda Sabrina Elias Figueira Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Amanda Gomes de Mattos Agnaldo Goes

Adult / Female / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Raiane Mara dos Santos Gracie Barra

2

Raquel Silva dos Santos Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

3

Iara Leticia Camposano Vieira Cicero Costha Internacional

Adult / Female / Purple / Heavy

1

Ludmila Paz Lima da Silva Gracie Barra

2

Maryanna Santos Cardoso Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Maria Victoria Barboza de Santiago Nova União

2

Aglay Yvonne Ferreira Macedo Qatar BJJ Brasil

3

Mylena Euler Barboza da Silva Gracie Humaita

3

Thays Silva Santos Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Maria Victoria Barboza de Santiago Nova União

2

Ludmila Paz Lima da Silva Gracie Barra

3

Amanda Gomes de Mattos Agnaldo Goes

3

Maryanna Santos Cardoso Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Brown / Rooster

1

Thalison Vitorino Soares Cicero Costha Internacional

2

Breno Peterson Nelis Gonçalves CT MR

3

Lucas Costa de Souza Jiu-Jitsu For Life Brasil

3

Wanderson Bezerra Santana Welton Ribeiro

Adult / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Yuri Hendrex Assunção Soares Cicero Costha Internacional

2

Rony Rezende Fialho GF Team

3

Kaique Affonso Gracie Barra

3

Kalel Nascimento dos Santos Cicero Costha Internacional

Adult / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Iago da Silva Dos Santos GF Team

2

Gabriel Alves Figueiró Alliance

3

Daniel de Oliveira Amorim Junior Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Thiago Aguiar Abud Unity Jiu-Jitsu Brasil

Adult / Male / Brown / Light

1

Natan Chueng Freitas Cicero Costha Internacional

2

Eduardo Avelar de Carvalho Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Diogo Felipe dos Santos Oliveira GF Team

3

Ricardo Soranço de Andrade Cruz Brazilian Top Team

Adult / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Pedro Henrique de Oliveira e Silva Rocha Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Ismael Rodrigues da Silva Gracie Humaita

3

Rafael dos Anjos Torres Alliance

3

Renan Seixas Ryan Gracie Team

Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Matheus Miranda Bezerra Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Matheus Ferreira de Paula Rocha Felippe Alliance

3

Lucas Miranda Oliveira Otávio de Almeida

3

Vinicius Ramos dos Reis Guigo JJ

Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Rafael Lopes Paganini Alliance

2

Tiago Castro da Silva GF Team

3

Daniel Gomes Quintas Alliance SP

3

Lucas Jose Alves de Oliveira Alliance

Adult / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Elismaique Santos Azevedo Ns Brotherhood

2

Elioenai Julio de Souza Braz Team Crézio Lutas

3

Marcelo Gomide Oliveira Gracie Barra

3

Wilson Bueno de Moraes Júnior CheckMat

Adult / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Guilherme Wander Lambertucci de Andrade Gracie Barra

2

Leonardo Lemos de Andrade Gracie Barra

3

Jhonatan Costa Lopes Usina de Campeões

3

Rodolfo de Jesus Prata Rilion Gracie São Bernardo do Campo

Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Rafael Lopes Paganini Alliance

2

Elismaique Santos Azevedo Ns Brotherhood

3

Guilherme Wander Lambertucci de Andrade Gracie Barra

3

Leonardo Lemos de Andrade Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Mariana Rolszt Gracie Humaita

Adult / Female / Brown / Light

1

Izabel Vieira Seki Zenith BJJ

Adult / Female / Brown / Middle

1

Julia Boscher Seixas Pinto Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Lunna Tallen Vieira da Silva Game Fight Matriz

3

Luiza de Carvalho Buzele Gracie Barra

3

Mayra Mello Mazza Alliance

Adult / Female / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Nivian Fabiana Carvalho de Oliveira Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Brown / Heavy

1

Graciele Del Fava de Carvalho Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

2

Luiza Blanc Santos Akxe BJJ

Adult / Female / Brown / Open Class

1

Julia Boscher Seixas Pinto Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Graciele Del Fava de Carvalho Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

3

Mayra Mello Mazza Alliance

3

Nivian Fabiana Carvalho de Oliveira Gracie Barra

Adult / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Cleber de Sousa Fernandes Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Jorge Luiz Nakamura GF Team

3

Aniel Bonifacio Candido Qatar BJJ Brasil

Adult / Male / Black / Feather

1

Alexandre de Souza Vieira Brazilian Top Team

2

José Tiago da Silva Barros Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Mackson Manhães Câmara Gracie Barra

3

Marcio Ferreira do Nascimento Cicero Costha Internacional

Adult / Male / Black / Light

1

Thiago Aragão de Abreu CheckMat

2

Endres Barbosa da Silva Mendes CheckMat

3

Ary de Melo Farias Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Daniel Seth Davis Open Mat Mixed Martial Arts

Adult / Male / Black / Middle

1

Hugo Doerzapff Marques Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Ygor dos Santos Rodrigues CT MR

3

Felipe Cesar Silva Unity Jiu-jitsu

3

Marco Aurellio de Queiroz Pirâmide Grappling Association

Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Pedro Henrique D. Conti Souza CheckMat

2

Servio Tulio Cardoso Guimarães Junqueira Gracie Barra

3

Abner Soares de Souza Brazilian Top Team

3

Victor Hugo das Neves Club Pina Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Thiago Sá Fortes Silva CheckMat

2

Romulo de Souza Azevedo Nova União

3

Cauê Oliveira Rodrigues Gracie Barra

3

Victor Del Corso Bomfim GF Team

Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Vinicius Ferreira Gazola Alliance

2

Marcos Aurélio Goulart Alves Junior GF Team

3

Brenno José Novais Veloso da Silveira Nova União

3

Olavo dos Santos Lira Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Antonio Braga Texeira Neto Babalu's Iron Gym

2

Herico Hesley de Albuquerque Pinto KMR BJJ KIMURA

3

Leandro Jorge Pereira Vilar GF Team

3

Raul Fernandes Almeida Nova União

Adult / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Hugo Doerzapff Marques Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Felipe Cesar Silva Unity Jiu-jitsu

3

Herico Hesley de Albuquerque Pinto KMR BJJ KIMURA

3

Raul Fernandes Almeida Nova União

Adult / Female / Black / Light-Feather

1

Mayssa Caldas Pereira Bastos GF Team

2

Aline da Silva Pessoa Xavier GF Team

Adult / Female / Black / Heavy

1

Carina Curvelo Santi G13 BJJ

Adult / Female / Black / Open Class

1

Carina Curvelo Santi G13 BJJ

2

Aline da Silva Pessoa Xavier GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1

Bryam Eryck de Lima Sousa Equipe Orions Jiu-Jitsu

2

Jefferson André Rubio Vicente Alliance

3

Daniel da Silva Brum Qatar BJJ Brasil

3

Rodrigo da Silva Gonçalves GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather

1

Marcos Yoshiji Yamada CheckMat

2

Leandro Aparecido Marcili Cicero Costha Internacional

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light

1

João Ricardo Teixeira da Silva Gracie Humaita

2

Cleber da Costa Mendonça DDR JJ

3

Jefferson Silva dos Santos GF Team

3

Murilo Cardoso Bullsfighter

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Mychael Rosa Cesar Maillet Team

2

Bruno Santana de Araújo Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Bruno Inacio Teixeira Gracie Barra

3

Cleiton Lima Almeida Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Carlos Negromonte Santos Filho ZR Team Association

2

Wagner Gonçalves dos Santos Jiu-Jitsu For Life Brasil

3

Rafael Schmidt CheckMat

3

Thiago Carvalho Kamla Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Ronildo Pinto Guimarães Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

2

Fernando Nonato Ferreira Top Brother

3

Bruno Adolfo de Almeida Lins Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

3

Douglas Thiago de Oliveira Rodrigues Infight JJ

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Heverton da Silva Brasil DDR JJ

2

Gleyson Queiroga Trajano Nova União

3

Bruno Antonio da Silva CheckMat

3

Danilo de Souza Manoel Alliance

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Rafael Scotelaro Nogueira de Lima Clube Paes JJ

2

Fabio Gomes Teixeira Equipe Supreme

3

Fernando Rodrigo de Aquino Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Marcos Yoshiji Yamada CheckMat

2

Bruno Antonio da Silva CheckMat

3

Gleyson Queiroga Trajano Nova União

3

Heverton da Silva Brasil DDR JJ

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Feather

1

Jossimara Azevedo Braga Alliance

2

Eliane Brambilla Franca Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Light

1

Joice Tavares Viana Goulart Team JJ - BR

2

Flavia Leone CheckMat

3

Daniele Oliveira Wood Nova União

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Middle

1

Alyne Dias de Souza Franco Brazilian Top Team

2

Josi Cleia Machado Guigo JJ

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Fernanda Torres de Oliveira CheckMat

2

Cristiane Bittencourt Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Heavy

1

Claudina Ramos Caiado Nova União

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Marina Neubuss Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Female / Blue / Open Class

1

Marina Neubuss Gracie Barra

2

Claudina Ramos Caiado Nova União

3

Fernanda Torres de Oliveira CheckMat

3

Flavia Leone CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Rooster

1

Bruno Alves da Cruz Cardoso Academia Cemilton Reis

2

Luciano Mariano Top Brother

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1

Robertal Xavier de Guimarães Junior Carlson Gracie Team

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Rafael de Andrade Ferreira 014RBJJ

2

Felipe Rodrigues Oliveira Carlson Gracie Team

3

Alberto Jesus Montes Teodori CheckMat

3

Thiago Oliveira da Silva GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Amauri Jader Bazon Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2

Alexandre Dias Cirne Áspera Nova União

3

Fernando Petriz de Barros Pereira Equipe Supreme

3

Jean Paul Verme Adrianzén Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Guilherme Romero Cooper Nova Geração

2

Renato Carlos Teixeira Celestino 014RBJJ

3

Bernardo Manoel Gedeon Tonini CheckMat Brasil

3

Maurício de Jesus Mensch GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Luiz Gomes Wallace Duncan Neto Carlson Gracie Team

2

Ederson Antonio do Nascimento Junior Barney Team Pro Fight

3

Antônio Ricardo da Silva Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Marcos Monteiro Barbosa Carlson Gracie Team

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Leonardo Carvalho Vieira Gracie Humaita

2

Arão Marques de Sousa CheckMat

3

Robson Francisco de Souza Maia GF Team

3

Vinicius Raphael Seratto Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Ludy Macedo Vieira Quartel General da Luta

2

Danilo Vicente Crecencio CheckMat

3

Cristobal Andir Torres Fernandez Cohab Chile

3

Maurício dos Santos Tomé Qatar BJJ Brasil

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Emerson de Oliveira Pereira Equipe PH

2

Gabriel Frazão Manoel Jiu-Jitsu For Life Brasil

3

Alex Sander Da Silva Miraldi De La Riva JJ

3

Moises Mitrioni Ferreira Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Marcos Monteiro Barbosa Carlson Gracie Team

2

Amauri Jader Bazon Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Ederson Antonio do Nascimento Junior Barney Team Pro Fight

3

Guilherme Romero Cooper Nova Geração

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Light

1

Bárbara Pires CheckMat

2

Denise Yoshimura Lótus Club

3

Andréa Pires de Assunção Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Michelle Santana Novaes de Assis Soul Fighters BJJ

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Veronica Maria dos Santos Manimal Family

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Open Class

1

Bárbara Pires CheckMat

2

Veronica Maria dos Santos Manimal Family

3

Andréa Pires de Assunção Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Michelle Santana Novaes de Assis Soul Fighters BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Mariano Guimarães Neto KMR BJJ KIMURA

2

Alex dos Santos Souza Sheknah Team

3

Filipe Oliveira Brito Top Brother

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Pedro Rafael L. Leandro GF Team

2

Fabiano Soares Teixeira Academia Reação JJ

3

Andre Luiz Engelke Abrantes Filho Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Maciano Lopes de Sena Neto Gomes BJJ - Brasil

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Diego Merlo Vidal GF Team

2

Toni Ribeiro Santos Caio Terra Association Brasil

3

Bruno Vasconcelos Mota Academia Reação JJ

3

Joel Rossi Figueiroa Alliance

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Sandro Severo Testa Drill BJJ

2

Estevão Manoel Nascimento Moura Rodrigues ZR Team Association

3

Caio Rodrigo Cardoso Soares IFC Life Brothers

3

Edgard Conceição Silva Neto Alliance

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Jackson Faria Ramos Nova União

2

Eliandro José Libânia Nova União

3

Carlos Henrique Inacio do Amaral GF Team

3

Henrique Aparecido de Souza Pereira CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

João Piffer Verissimo Junior Carlson Gracie Team

2

Filipe Luiz dos Reis Carmona Gracie Barra

3

Anilson Claudino Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Jonathan Roberto da Silva 014RBJJ

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

João Gabriel de Souza Rangel Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Leander Sfredo Horvath Carlson Gracie Team

3

Diego Alves Moreno Art Combat

3

Marcus Vinicius de Souza Ramos Gracie Humaita

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Jones Marco de Arruda Moura Nova União

2

Ediraldo da Silva Andrade Gracie Humaita

3

Carlos Magno Queiroz dos Santos GF Team

3

Wagner Feliciano da Costa GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

João Gabriel de Souza Rangel Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Eliandro José Libânia Nova União

3

Anilson Claudino Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Jonathan Roberto da Silva 014RBJJ

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Light

1

Edivânia Batista da Silva Nova União

2

Shirley Wanessa do Nascimento ZR Team Association

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Open Class

1

Shirley Wanessa do Nascimento ZR Team Association

Master 1 / Male / Black / Rooster

1

Rodrigo Favacho dos Santos 014RBJJ

2

Victor Santos Gomes GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Victor Lucas Navarro Toledo Gracie Barra

2

Luiz Fernando Ribeiro de Andrade GF Team

3

Cosme Henrique Medeiros Santos Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - Niteroi

3

Vinicius dos Santos Fonseca GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather

1

José Eduardo de Oliveira Equipe Bravo JJ

2

Pedro Henrique D. M. de Azevedo Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

3

Moises Souza Gomes Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

3

Wagner Daniel Rocha Academia Pitbull

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light

1

Isaque Alberto de Oliveira Paiva Saikoo Jiu-Jitsu

2

Vinícius Soares Vieira Kioto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Marcello Victor Yoshii de Oliveira Brazilian Top Team

3

Rafael Porto da Costa 014RBJJ

Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Marcelo França Mafra CheckMat

2

Marcos Rodrigues Farias CheckMat

3

Gabriel Ribeiro de Farias Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu BR

3

Wagner Geovanini Brazilian Top Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Jose Ivanilton Lopes de Sousa Carmem Casca Grossa

2

Jiuliano Sucena Leon Alliance

3

Felipe Varella Neves de M. Silva GF Team

3

Thiago de Oliveira Maciel OLIveira Maciel Gracie Humaita

Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Hélio Timbo Mourão Gracie Barra

2

Fabio De Carvalho Oliveira Ns Brotherhood

3

Julio Andrade Viotti FF Team BJJ

3

Marceu Coutinho Moreira Peixoto Constrictor Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Italo Ramon Magalhães Vieira CheckMat

2

Helder Carlos Marcelino GF Team

3

Carlos Alberto Dycton Aciole de Farias CheckMat Brasil

3

Rafael Alencar Bonfim CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Thiago Cidro dos Santos GF Team

2

Leonardo Rocha da Cunha J. Extremo

3

Anderson de Almeida Silva Gracie Barra

3

Rafael Augusto Magalhães Otávio de Almeida

Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Vinícius Soares Vieira Kioto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Anderson de Almeida Silva Gracie Barra

3

Italo Ramon Magalhães Vieira CheckMat

3

Marcos Rodrigues Farias CheckMat

Master 1 / Female / Black / Light

1

Denise Macêdo de Almeida Campos CheckMat

Master 1 / Female / Black / Heavy

1

Ariane Pereira Guarnier Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Female / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Karla Hipolito de Albuquerque Top Brother

2

Anna Carolina Luz Tavares Soul Fighters BJJ

Master 1 / Female / Black / Open Class

1

Denise Macêdo de Almeida Campos CheckMat

2

Ariane Pereira Guarnier Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Rodrigo Nery da Silva 014RBJJ

2

Max William Silva Mota Spirit Fight

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Helio José de Araújo Filho DDR JJ

2

Pablo Ferreira Rodrigues Kioto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Aroldo Luiz Fernandes Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Bastien Aubert Alexandre Odebrecht BJJ Team Dubai

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Pedro Henrique Neves 014RBJJ

2

Daniel Jorn Kolling Buys Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Alexsandro Mendes de Oliveira Tetris

2

Fernando Luiz de Medeiros e Nascimento Nova União

3

Fabio Bruxel Guedes Cicero Costha Internacional

3

Jean Luciano Albuquerque ZR Team Association

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Vagner de Oliveira Benedito CheckMat

2

Carlos Vinicius das Gracas Campos Agnaldo Goes

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1

Raphael Campos Soul Fighters BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Vagner de Oliveira Benedito CheckMat

2

Fernando Luiz de Medeiros e Nascimento Nova União

3

Alexsandro Mendes de Oliveira Tetris

3

Jean Luciano Albuquerque ZR Team Association

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Marcelo da Rocha Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Nivaldo dos Santos Inacio Qatar BJJ Brasil

2

José Calmon Nogueira da Gama Neto CheckMat

3

Adao Souza Junior Leão Dourado

3

Fabio da Cruz Silvestre CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

Vinicius Andre Daum Ferreira Gracie Barra

2

Alexandre Amparo Carotta Silva Ryan Gracie Team

3

Felipe de Almeida Gracioso Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Daniel dos Santos Teixeira Nova União

2

Luis Gustavo Manfre Gracie Barra

3

Anderson Cardoso Macedo Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Miguel Pereira de Souza Pessanha Soul Fighters BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Jefferson Aparecido Gomes CheckMat

2

Leyf Barros do Nascimento Ac. Atitude - Acre

3

Evandro Bertino Jorge Filho Carlson Gracie Team

3

Stefano Silva Oliveira GF Team

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Vicente Schachter Guidoreni De La Riva JJ

2

Olegas Orlovas Infight JJ

3

Leonardo Ramos Nascimento Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

André Augusto de Carvalho Araido

2

Alan Jorge Leite de Campos Gracie Barra

3

Leonardo Meira de Angelo CheckMat

3

Ricardo Gripa Guzzo CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

André Augusto de Carvalho Araido

2

Alexandre Amparo Carotta Silva Ryan Gracie Team

3

Anderson Cardoso Macedo Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Olegas Orlovas Infight JJ

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Rooster

1

Leon Denis Moreira Filho Team Balloutta

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1

Denivaldo de Oliveira Zenith BJJ

2

Mario Augusto dos Santos Junior GF Team

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Feather

1

Sandro Batista de Santana Jander Team Croatia

2

José Roberto Espíndola de Araújo Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Ronaldo Meneses de Araujo Soul Fighters BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light

1

Leonardo Nobre da Silva Infight JJ

2

Thiago Adolpho Boquett Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

3

Mario Carriço Equipe Totti Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Luiz Fernando Soares Gracie Tijuca

2

Anderson de Souza Santos Bruno Bastos Association

3

Alexandre Barbosa de Medeiros Gracie Barra

3

Júlio César do Carmo Paixão 014RBJJ

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Ricardo Enrique dos S. Melero GF Team

2

Danilo Pacheco Dos Santos Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jefferson Raimundo GF Team

3

Joao Fonseca Lima Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Anselmo Borges de Moraes Junior Ns Brotherhood

2

Reginaldo Santos Do Carmo Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Diogo Sobral da Cunha 014RBJJ

3

Gustavo Leite Fernandes Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Bruno Dos Santos De Oliveira Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Gerson M. de A. Filho Infight JJ

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Leonardo Gomes Dos Santos Nova União

2

Anemilson Azeredo Nascimento Nova União

3

Luciano Borges Pereira Brazilian Fight

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Anemilson Azeredo Nascimento Nova União

2

Leonardo Gomes Dos Santos Nova União

3

Alexandre Barbosa de Medeiros Gracie Barra

3

Reginaldo Santos Do Carmo Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Black / Rooster

1

Rosenildo Francelino da Silva Gracie Barra

2

Emerson Ferreira GF Team

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Eduardo da Silva Vieira GF Team

2

Teones Conceição Souza Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Marcio Luiz de Oliveira Nova União

Master 2 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Denilson de Carvalho Pimenta GF Team

2

Ivanilson Luis da Silva Gracie Barra

3

José Adriano Simões Mello Nova União/NU

3

Julio Cesar da Silva Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light

1

Thiago Nunes Magalhães Soul Fighters BJJ

2

Raphael Cardoso Chiecon GF Team

3

Leonardo Andrade Santos Laiola GF Team

3

Walace Coutinho Bastos 014RBJJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Maxsuel Lourenço Akxe BJJ

2

Maicon Alarcão Monteiro GF Team

3

Rodrigo de Paula Oliveira Nova União

3

Victor Mansur Gonçalves Soul Fighters BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Miogre Tavares Coronheiro Gracie Barra

2

Rafael Carneiro de Miranda Nova União

3

Anderson Monteiro Penin Equipe Totti Jiu-Jitsu

3

Luis Ricardo da Silva Neira Brazilian Top Team

Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Frederico Bizam Blum Rilion Gracie

2

Fabiano Pereira da Silva Gracie Barra

3

Fabricio do Couto de Araujo 014RBJJ

3

Patrick de Oliveira Corrêa CheckMat

Master 2 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Junio Everton Leite Gracie Humaita

2

Leandro Pinheiro Siqueira CheckMat

3

Rafael Soares Rodrigues Ferreira GF Team

3

Rodrigo Lopes Ramalho Jiu-Jitsu For Life Brasil

Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Arthur Cesar Sampaio Jacintho GF Team

2

Leandro Santos Pontes Clube Paes JJ

3

Jose Marcelino Ribeiro Junior CheckMat

3

Leonardo Campos GF Team

Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Jose Marcelino Ribeiro Junior CheckMat

2

Arthur Cesar Sampaio Jacintho GF Team

3

Fabiano Pereira da Silva Gracie Barra

3

Rafael Soares Rodrigues Ferreira GF Team

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Middle

1

Luciano De Morais Carneiro Black Ground Team

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1

Rafael de Castro Alliance

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1

Renato Eustáquio de Sousa RL Team

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1

Antonio Carlos Rossi Alegretti Filho CheckMat

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1

Luciano De Morais Carneiro Black Ground Team

2

Antonio Carlos Rossi Alegretti Filho CheckMat

3

Rafael de Castro Alliance

3

Renato Eustáquio de Sousa RL Team

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Feather

1

Jorge Antonio dos Reis Leão Dourado

2

Ricardo Augusto Soares Vidal Soul Fighters BJJ

3

Paulo André Ribeiro GF Team

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Light

1

Daniel Rodrigo Morcio Sosa Equipe Behring

2

Valdemir Costa Barbosa Equipe Totti Jiu-Jitsu

3

Marcio de Paula Rodrigues Soul Fighters BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Middle

1

André Luiz Furtado Gracie Barra

2

Leandro Leri Gross Ac. Atitude - Acre

3

Eduardo Jun Hagiwara Alliance

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1

Marcelo de Almeida Alliance

2

Fabio Ribeiro da Silva Usina de Campeões

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1

Alfredo Siciliani Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1

Wendel Oliveira Araújo G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Rodrigo Weber Custódiio Brazilian Fight

2

Maximiano Alves dos Santos GF Team

3

Anderson Oliveira Castelucio Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

3

Welerson Barbosa Santos Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Welerson Barbosa Santos Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

2

Wendel Oliveira Araújo G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu

3

Alfredo Siciliani Gracie Barra

3

Leandro Leri Gross Ac. Atitude - Acre

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Light

1

José Antonio Romero y Varela Rio Fighters

2

Sandro Queiroz Queluci 014RBJJ

3

Marco Antonio dos Santos Lima Soul Fighters BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Middle

1

Luciano Santanna Afonso Alves Nova Geração

2

Mick Taylor Campos Castello Branco Equipe Totti Jiu-Jitsu

3

Iran Gonçalves de Britto Top Brother

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1

Sergio Eduardo Pereira de Araujo Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2

Jonatas Jefferson Correa Matheus RSM - Helio Soneca BJJ Team

3

Marcelo Paiva Carvalho Lima Rodrigo Reis Jiu-Jitsu Team

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1

Demetrius Cunha Gonçalves da Rocha Associação Oriente

2

Minoro de Oliveira Carvalho Nova União

3

Carlos Eduardo de Mesquita Lemos Cesar Maillet Team

3

Claudio Januario do Nascimento Carlson Gracie Team

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1

Marcello Sodre Moreira Akxe BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1

Luciano Alves Pereira Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1

Luciano Alves Pereira Arte Livre Jiu-Jitsu

2

Minoro de Oliveira Carvalho Nova União

3

Jonatas Jefferson Correa Matheus RSM - Helio Soneca BJJ Team

3

Mick Taylor Campos Castello Branco Equipe Totti Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Hugo Leonardo Alves Martins Gracie Barra

2

Joelson Souza Venancio Gracie Barra

3

Juan David Cardenas Perez CheckMat

3

Rodrigo de Pinho Borges Black Team Jiu-Jitsu - Café

Master 3 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Vinicius Sobrino Gahyva Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

2

Anderson Pereira da Silva Breder Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

3

Anderson da Silva de Vasconcelos GF Team

3

Rodrigo Pierre Cordeiro Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Black / Light

1

Enildo dos Reis Pimentel Cicero Costha Internacional

2

Johnson Rodrigues Teixeira CheckMat

3

Richard Lacerda Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3

Vinicius Paes de Figueiredo G13 BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Michell Laureano Torres Halavanca BJJ Brasil

2

Luciano Nascimento de Oliveira ZR Team Association

3

Alexander Fernandes da Silva GF Team

3

Leandro Manhaes Paes Nova União

Master 3 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Claudio Roberto Souza da Silva Ac. Atitude - Acre

2

Alvaro Augusto Oliveira Ramos Brazilian Top Team

3

Juliano Marinangelo Ryan Gracie Team

3

Roberto Porfirio da Silva GF Team

Master 3 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

João Carlos Brandão de Oliveira GF Team

2

Carlos Henrique Garibaldi Pinto Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3

Leonardo Martins Game Fight BJJ/Manimal

3

Marcelo Gabriel P. Ghelfi Drill BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Gustavo Lindgren Machado da Silva Gracie Barra

2

Robert Faulkner de Castro GF Team

3

Leonardo Pereira Machado Nova União

3

Wemerson Jacinto Portela Tata Team JJ

Master 3 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Carlos Clayton Araújo de Souza Academia Betânia de Artes Marciais

2

Kornel Zapadka De La Riva International

3

Acacio Fernandes Pereira Neto Clube Paes JJ

3

Denis Machado Ferreira Brazilian Fight

Master 3 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Carlos Clayton Araújo de Souza Academia Betânia de Artes Marciais

2

Kornel Zapadka De La Riva International

3

Juliano Marinangelo Ryan Gracie Team

3

Luciano Nascimento de Oliveira ZR Team Association

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Light

1

Gilson Anderson Alves Leite Team Nogueira

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1

Dilson Lopes Rochedo WinnerJJ

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1

Dilson Lopes Rochedo WinnerJJ

Master 4 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1

Sued dos Santos Alliance

Master 4 / Male / Black / Feather

1

Ricardo Caetano da Silva Gracie Barra

Master 4 / Male / Black / Light

1

Wellington Luiz Xavier Nova União

2

Jean Guimarães da Silva ZR Team Association

3

Edson Arima Alliance

3

Luciano Pereira Dominico Gracie Barra

Master 4 / Male / Black / Middle

1

Marcelo Pereira Dourado GF Team

2

Cristovão Oliveira da Silva 014RBJJ

3

Mauricio do Nascimento Nova União

Master 4 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1

Miguel Luiz Cavallari ZR Team Association

2

Francisco Lanna Guillén Five Rounds

3

Leonardo D'Ambrosio Arounian Gracie Barra

Master 4 / Male / Black / Heavy

1

Jairo Alves Team JC Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2

Oscar de Souza Melo Neto Club Pina Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Marcio Borges Martins Gracie Humaita

Master 4 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1

Hernandes Pereira da Silva Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

2

Flavio dos Santos Gomes Equipe Behring

Master 4 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1

Walbert Ferreira de Sousa Otávio de Almeida

2

Anderson Luis Dias Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu For Life Brasil

Master 4 / Male / Black / Open Class

1

Miguel Luiz Cavallari ZR Team Association

2

Hernandes Pereira da Silva Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

3

Jairo Alves Team JC Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3

Leonardo D'Ambrosio Arounian Gracie Barra