Pan Jiu-Jitsu No-Gi Championship 2018

Final result Sep/16/2018 19:05:30 (UTC-05:00) Eastern Time (US & Canada)

Results of Academies

Adult Male

1 - Atos Jiu-Jitsu - 61
2 - Unity Jiu-jitsu - 57
3 - Cicero Costha Internacional - 55
4 - Alliance - 44
5 - GF Team - 40
6 - Renzo Gracie Academy - 31
7 - Gracie Barra - 28
8 - Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - 18
9 - Renzo Gracie Newark - 18
10 - Soul Fighters Texas - 18

Adult Female

1 - CheckMat - 30
2 - Gracie Humaita South Bay - 25
3 - RCJ Machado - 21
4 - Renzo Gracie Academy - 19
5 - Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas - 18
6 - Ares BJJ - 18
7 - Brasa CTA - 15
8 - Atos Jiu-Jitsu - 13
9 - Team Lloyd Irvin - 13
10 - Elite Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Redmond - 12

Masters

1 - Gracie Barra - 119
2 - Alliance - 110
3 - Brazilian Top Team - 64
4 - Atos Jiu-Jitsu - 62
5 - CheckMat - 60
6 - Carlson Gracie Team - 57
7 - GF Team - 55
8 - Renzo Gracie Academy - 51
9 - Fight Sports - 38
10 - Balance - 31

Juvenile

1 - Carlson Gracie Team - 24
2 - Alliance - 22
3 - CheckMat - 18
4 - Renzo Gracie Academy - 12
5 - Unity Jiu-jitsu - 10
6 - Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu - 10
7 - Hoboken Jiu-Jitsu - 9
8 - Brian Beaury Jiu-Jitsu - 9
9 - Gracie Barra - 7
10 - GF Team - 7

Athletes Results By Category

Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1 - Diogo Pinheiro dos Reis - Alliance
2 - Gabriel Felix Souto Wanderley - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Jake Anthony Colalilo - Gracie Barra


Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1 - Abdul Mateen Stevens - Unity Jiu-jitsu
2 - James Henry Bettencourt - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Derrek Abraham Shapiro - Kioto BJJ - Sayville


Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1 - Savion Maranon - Hoboken Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Aidan Vaughan Williams - Alliance


Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class Heavy

1 - Diogo Pinheiro dos Reis - Alliance
2 - Gabriel Felix Souto Wanderley - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Abdul Mateen Stevens - Unity Jiu-jitsu
3 - Aidan Vaughan Williams - Alliance


Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Light

1 - Cole David Nelson - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Alejandro Gomez Zeledon - Gracie Barra
3 - Matthew Ray Oliveras - BJJ Globetrotters USA
3 - Sage Alan Bender - Memphis BJJ


Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Middle

1 - Samuel Robert Kilmer - Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Dylan Joseph Albright - GF Team
3 - Moisés Francisco Calderón - Gracie Gym


Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1 - Gunner McCoy Spain - Gracie Barra


Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1 - Anthony Kian Delmonico - Brian Beaury Jiu-Jitsu


Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1 - Jansen Gomes Ramos - CheckMat
2 - Gabriel Aguiar Costa - Brazilian Top Team


Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Rayron Gracie - Renzo Gracie Academy
2 - Lucas Montalvão - GF Team


Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class Light

1 - Cole David Nelson - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Alejandro Gomez Zeledon - Gracie Barra
3 - Matthew Ray Oliveras - BJJ Globetrotters USA


Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class Heavy

1 - Jansen Gomes Ramos - CheckMat
2 - Rayron Gracie - Renzo Gracie Academy
3 - Lucas Montalvão - GF Team
3 - Samuel Robert Kilmer - Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu


Adult / Male / Blue / Rooster

1 - Long Nguyen - GF Team
2 - Garcia Almeida - GF Team
3 - Jeremy Ruiz - Renzo Gracie Academy
3 - Mujahid Joseph - CheckMat


Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1 - Benjamin Panga - David Jacobs Jiu-Jitsu Team
2 - Mike French - Pedigo Submission Fighting
3 - Danny Munoz - Masterskya
3 - Jakob Brooks - Pedigo Submission Fighting


Adult / Male / Blue / Feather

1 - Andrew Nolan Kisselburg - Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Amarto Rajaram - Unity Jiu-jitsu
3 - Igor Vinicius Santos Firmino - Andrade Caete MG
3 - Matheus Correia - Unity Jiu-jitsu


Adult / Male / Blue / Light

1 - Matheus Batista - Renzo Gracie Newark
2 - Salvatore Marandino - GF Team
3 - Gene Kobilansky - Unity Jiu-jitsu
3 - Marwan Mokdad - Renzo Gracie International


Adult / Male / Blue / Middle

1 - Ben Hakes - Brasa CTA
2 - Christian Garcia - Unity Jiu-jitsu
3 - Alejandro Wajner - Pedigo Submission Fighting
3 - Corey Dorsey - Team Lloyd Irvin


Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1 - Steffen M. Banta - Soul Fighters Texas
2 - Matthew Clark - Unity Jiu-jitsu
3 - Nation Gibrick - CheckMat
3 - Tristan Kolby Overvig - Pedigo Submission Fighting


Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy

1 - Steven Davis - Unity Jiu-jitsu
2 - Tyler Jason Roberts - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Daishi Goto - BJJ Globetrotters USA
3 - Ryan Michaelis - Big Brothers


Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1 - Joseph Anthony Rodriguez - Renzo Gracie Academy
2 - Philip Archer - Vamos Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
3 - Brandon Karcher - Pedigo Submission Fighting
3 - Gabriel Barbosa Gobo - Balance


Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Erick Hastings - Helio Soneca BJJ
2 - Chris Ryan Heatherly - Pedigo Submission Fighting
3 - Jerell Davis - Renzo Gracie Academy
3 - Ricky Kolmel - Renzo Gracie Academy


Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class

1 - Steffen M. Banta - Soul Fighters Texas
2 - Matthew Clark - Unity Jiu-jitsu
3 - Brandon Karcher - Pedigo Submission Fighting
3 - Steven Davis - Unity Jiu-jitsu


Adult / Male / Purple / Rooster

1 - Ronaldo Coelho Vello Neto - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Tadiyah William Danforth - Alliance
3 - Eduardo Romeiro - Gracie Barra
3 - Eric Naples - Team Robson Moura


Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1 - Shon Rico Staton II - Team Lloyd Irvin
2 - Rodrigo Goncales - Open Mat Mixed Martial Arts
3 - Dylan Martin - BJJ Revolution Team
3 - Jordan Vaisman N. Teodosio Silva - Gracie Barra


Adult / Male / Purple / Feather

1 - Diego Oliveira Batista - Cicero Costha Internacional
2 - Johnathan Rodrigues - Gracie Barra
3 - Brayan Peynado - Alliance
3 - Viki Dabush - Soul Fighter's Israel


Adult / Male / Purple / Light

1 - Andy Tomas Murasaki Pereira - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Jeferson Guaresi - Cicero Costha Internacional
3 - Austin Caine Oranday - Alliance
3 - Michael Kastroba - Big Brothers


Adult / Male / Purple / Middle

1 - Sebastian Rodriguez Williams - Unity Jiu-jitsu
2 - Michael Carpenter - Yamasaki Academy
3 - Igor Nascimento da Costa Feliz - Future School of Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Mathaus Anderson Moreira - Renzo Gracie Academy


Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1 - Alessandro Borgonovo - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Abdurahmanhaji Murtazaliev - Unity Jiu-jitsu
3 - Christopher Diaz - GF Team
3 - Nathan Alan Haddad - Helio Soneca BJJ


Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy

1 - Davi Cabral de Souza - GF Team
2 - Hussein Hazime - Nova Uniao Jiu Jitsu Mississauga
3 - Adam Bradley - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Luke Elders - Cavalo Team


Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1 - Levi de Moura Guimarães - Brazilian Top Team
2 - Jean-sébastien Dionne-roy - Tri-Star Montreal
3 - Dennis Amore - Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu and MMA
3 - Nick Navarro - The Jiu-Jitsu Mill


Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Taylor Kettler - Renato Tavares Association
2 - João Paulo Costa Fonseca - Gracie Barra
3 - Connor Thomas Watson - Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Dave Hill - GF Team


Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class

1 - Sebastian Rodriguez Williams - Unity Jiu-jitsu
2 - Taylor Kettler - Renato Tavares Association
3 - Diego Oliveira Batista - Cicero Costha Internacional
3 - Jeferson Guaresi - Cicero Costha Internacional


Adult / Male / Brown / Rooster

1 - Thalison Vitorino Soares - Cicero Costha Internacional
2 - Denis Gerrit Lee Beenen - Open Mat Mixed Martial Arts
3 - Dean Lewis - Alliance


Adult / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1 - Francisco Jonas Borges Andrade - Cicero Costha Internacional
2 - Willis da Mota Nunes - Carlos Holanda Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Elijah Rueben Tagalog - Gracie Barra
3 - Filipe Matos Rodrigues Pereira - Gracie Barra


Adult / Male / Brown / Feather

1 - Salvatore Guerriero - American Top Team Coconut Creek
2 - Thiago Aguiar Abud - Unity Jiu-jitsu
3 - Malachi James C. Edmond - Team Lloyd Irvin
3 - Orlando Fernando Castillo Andaviza - Fight Sports


Adult / Male / Brown / Light

1 - Wilson Moreira Costa Junior - Cicero Costha Internacional
2 - Italo Moura de Azevedo - Cicero Costha Internacional
3 - Daniel Maira - Alliance
3 - Rodrigo Carvalho Coutinho Diniz Costa - Gracie Barra JJ


Adult / Male / Brown / Middle

1 - Matheus Francisco Lutes - Alliance
2 - Khalil Fadi Fadlallah - Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Academy
3 - Giancarlo Bodoni - Alliance International
3 - Nick Domgjoni - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1 - Ronaldo Pereira de Souza Júnior - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Gabriel Salles Muniz Almeida - CheckMat
3 - Andrew Wiltse - Pedigo Submission Fighting
3 - Joseph Justin Ruggiero - Team Lloyd Irvin


Adult / Male / Brown / Heavy

1 - Kalil Muriel Da Silva Nascimento - Fight Sports
2 - Felipe Rocha - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Joseph C. Watson - Gracie Barra
3 - Logan Griffin - Gracie Barra


Adult / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1 - helio sa - Renzo Gracie Newark
2 - Andre Liberal Alves de Almeida - Gracie Barra
3 - Jackson Douglas de Carvalho Batista - Cicero Costha Internacional
3 - Jose Ramirez - Alliance


Adult / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Leon E. Jackson III - Gracie Barra
2 - Brent Belzun - Open Mat Mixed Martial Arts
3 - Rhenan Henrique Cavalcanti Santos Silva - Gracie Barra
3 - Stuart Randle Maddox - Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu


Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class

1 - Matheus Francisco Lutes - Alliance
2 - Stuart Randle Maddox - Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu
3 - Andrew Wiltse - Pedigo Submission Fighting
3 - Jackson Douglas de Carvalho Batista - Cicero Costha Internacional


Adult / Male / Black / Rooster

1 - Kristian R Woodmansee - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Christopher Michael Noonan - The Hive Martial Arts Academy


Adult / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1 - João Ricardo Bordignon Miyao - Cicero Costha Internacional
2 - Alexis Alduncin Barragan - Renzo Gracie Mexico
3 - Alex Ecklin - Masterskya
3 - Perez R. Figueroa Jr. - Team Redzovic


Adult / Male / Black / Feather

1 - Ian Phyllip Sanders - Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Pablo Mantovani Dutra - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Adam Benayoun - Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Silvio Duran de Barros Saraiva - Vitor Shaolin BJJ


Adult / Male / Black / Light

1 - Gianni Paul Grippo - Alliance
2 - AJ Agazarm - Gracie Barra
3 - Herbert Mitchell Pontes Burns - Associação Oriente
3 - Matheus Evangelista Gonzaga - Alliance Marcelo Garcia


Adult / Male / Black / Middle

1 - Dante Leon - GF Team
2 - Michael Trasso - Gracie Humaita San Diego Competition Team
3 - Enrique D. Galarza - Silver Fox BJJ
3 - Olivier Kee-Seng - Sampa BJJ International


Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1 - Marcos Vinícius da Silva Tinoco - Alliance
2 - Nicholas Patrick Calvanese - TAC Team BJJ
3 - Isiah Olajide "ShoNuff" Wright - Easton BJJ
3 - Michael Anthony Perez - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Adult / Male / Black / Heavy

1 - Romulo de Souza Azevedo - Vitor Shaolin BJJ
2 - Thiago Sá Fortes Silva - CheckMat
3 - Benjamin Zachary Lenyard - Brazilian Top Team
3 - Diogo Sampaio Araujo - Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut


Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1 - Aaron Michael Johnson - Unity Jiu-jitsu
2 - Jackson Sousa dos Santos - CheckMat
3 - Alexandre Bueno de Oliveira - GF Team
3 - Roberto Torralbas - Team Lloyd Irvin


Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Gordon F. Ryan III - Renzo Gracie Academy
2 - Max dos Santos Gimenis - GF Team
3 - Charles Kilyan Mcguire - American Top Team Fort Lauderdale
3 - Kaynan Casemiro Duarte - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Adult / Male / Black / Open Class

1 - Gordon F. Ryan III - Renzo Gracie Academy
2 - Kaynan Casemiro Duarte - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Jackson Sousa dos Santos - CheckMat
3 - Max dos Santos Gimenis - GF Team


Adult / Female / Blue / Rooster

1 - Rawanna Dasilva - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - USA
2 - Gabrielle Kari Etzel - The Hive Martial Arts Academy
3 - Kelli Ennis - GF Team
3 - Nanci Zlatka Wynman - Rising Sun


Adult / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1 - Sophia Joan Cassella - Renzo Gracie Academy
2 - Jazmin Hamuy - Cohab Chile
3 - Cheryl Rock - Serra BJJ Academy
3 - Tinah R Chang - High Noon BJJ Team


Adult / Female / Blue / Feather

1 - Brianna Ste-marie - Brazilian Top Team
2 - Martiece Thompson - Gracie Humaita South Bay
3 - Kathryn Mary Egan - Gracie Humaita Philadelphia
3 - Nicole Ayalon - Tri-Star Montreal


Adult / Female / Blue / Light

1 - Felicia Marceau - Troop BJJ
2 - Emily Pakulski - Unity Jiu-jitsu
3 - Adelina Elizabeth Alvarez - Gracie Humaita Philadelphia
3 - Maria Ross - Alliance


Adult / Female / Blue / Middle

1 - Alanis Coral Santiago Betancourt - Gracie Barra
2 - Danielle Klupsch - Lin Martial Arts
3 - Laura Kent - 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu


Adult / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1 - Kari Imhof - Pagels BJJ
2 - Gabrielle Marie Bruno - Soul Fighters Brewster, NY
3 - Jessica Leong - CSW


Adult / Female / Blue / Heavy

1 - Amber Lauren Smallridge - RCJ Machado
2 - Lydia Coleman - Alliance


Adult / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1 - Jillian Cara Peterson - MPR Endurance
2 - Alison Sumprer - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Ally Whelan - Tri-Star Montreal


Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class

1 - Emily Pakulski - Unity Jiu-jitsu
2 - Amber Lauren Smallridge - RCJ Machado
3 - Kathryn Mary Egan - Gracie Humaita Philadelphia
3 - Nicole Ayalon - Tri-Star Montreal


Adult / Female / Purple / Light-Feather

1 - Brittany Amanda Way - Gracie Tampa South
2 - Kyra Samuels - Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Casandra J Vega - OCBJJ
3 - Elizabeth N. Cornejo - Vamos Brazilian Jiu Jitsu


Adult / Female / Purple / Feather

1 - roya darvishian - Team Lloyd Irvin
2 - My Bao Nguyen - High Noon BJJ Team
3 - Crystal Vanessa Demopoulos - GF Team
3 - Megan Allison Parducho - Big John McCarthy's Ultimate Training Academy


Adult / Female / Purple / Light

1 - Jessica Ann Buchman - Brasa CTA
2 - Nicole Amber Evangelista - Brasa CTA
3 - Maria Dimitra Kipreos - Connors MMA
3 - Rachel Blum - SAS Team USA


Adult / Female / Purple / Middle

1 - Janine Lillian Mutton - Cicero Costha Internacional
2 - Siobhan Megan Barnes - Cicero Costha Internacional
3 - Halie Tucker - Alliance
3 - Katherine Marie Heckman Torralbas - Team Lloyd Irvin


Adult / Female / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1 - Elisabeth Ann Clay - Ares BJJ
2 - Leah Mccourt - ACTJJ International
3 - Shannon Downing - Alliance


Adult / Female / Purple / Heavy

1 - Maggie Grindatti - Fight Sports
2 - Heather Prawat - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Alexandra Brynn Coleman - BJJ Globetrotters USA
3 - Evelyn Tadlock - Alliance


Adult / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy

1 - Joy Pendell - Cassio Werneck BJJ
2 - Sa'idah Zeinab Durkee - Zenith BJJ - USA
3 - Kylie J. Baker Villicano - TRUJITSU / Bakersfield


Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class

1 - Elisabeth Ann Clay - Ares BJJ
2 - Nicole Amber Evangelista - Brasa CTA
3 - Leah Mccourt - ACTJJ International
3 - Sa'idah Zeinab Durkee - Zenith BJJ - USA


Adult / Female / Brown / Light

1 - Nicole Sullivan - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Meagan Curran - Gracie Humaita International


Adult / Female / Brown / Middle

1 - April Parks - RCJ Machado
2 - Svenja Juffernbruch - Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut
3 - Martina Linnea Gramenius - CheckMat
3 - Yanelisa Reyes - Jiu-Jitsu For The People - Sheridan BJJ


Adult / Female / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1 - Erin K. Harpe - Gracie Humaita South Bay
2 - Vedha Clemente Toscano - CheckMat


Adult / Female / Brown / Super-Heavy

1 - Bridget Mceliece - Renzo Gracie Academy
2 - Elizabeth Foster - Cassio Werneck BJJ
3 - Gillian K. Davis - CSW


Adult / Female / Brown / Open Class

1 - Vedha Clemente Toscano - CheckMat
2 - Erin K. Harpe - Gracie Humaita South Bay
3 - Bridget Mceliece - Renzo Gracie Academy
3 - Martina Linnea Gramenius - CheckMat


Adult / Female / Black / Light-Feather

1 - Mayssa Caldas Pereira Bastos - GF Team
2 - Patrícia Maria N. Fontes dos Santos - CheckMat
3 - Fiona M. Watson - Fight Club
3 - Sofia Rosa Amarante - Fight Sports


Adult / Female / Black / Feather

1 - Jessica Cristina C. A. dos Santos - Elite Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Redmond
2 - Ana Talita de Oliveira Alencar - Alliance
3 - Gabriella E. Romero - Legacy Jiu-Jitsu - Team Alberto Crane


Adult / Female / Black / Light

1 - Catherine Fuhro Perret - CheckMat
2 - Aarae Alexander - Team Lloyd Irvin
3 - Heather H. Raftery - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Adult / Female / Black / Middle

1 - Gabrielle McComb Lima - Gracie Humaita South Bay
2 - Vanessa Sue Wexler - Gracie Barra


Adult / Female / Black / Medium-Heavy

1 - Monique Ricardo Carvalho - CheckMat


Adult / Female / Black / Heavy

1 - Maria Malyjasiak - Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas
2 - Samantha Lea Cook - CheckMat


Adult / Female / Black / Super-Heavy

1 - Alison Victoria Tremblay - Brazilian Top Team


Adult / Female / Black / Open Class

1 - Maria Malyjasiak - Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas
2 - Jessica Cristina C. A. dos Santos - Elite Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Redmond
3 - Gabrielle McComb Lima - Gracie Humaita South Bay
3 - Samantha Lea Cook - CheckMat


Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1 - Michael Minh Nguyen - GF Team
2 - Kryz Patricio - Renzo Gracie Academy
3 - AJ Loucks - Brian Beaury Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Eric Hendricks - Brazilian Top Team


Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather

1 - Karim Ibrahim Abourayya - Fight Club
2 - Adam Firestone - Soul Fighters Brewster, NY
3 - Aashish Ajit - Alliance
3 - Eugene Scott - High Noon BJJ Team


Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light

1 - Chris Mooney - Renzo Gracie Academy
2 - Lewis Im - Renzo Gracie Shoreline Academy LLC
3 - Dade Anthony DiMaggio - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Emmanuel Charles Mora - BJJ Globetrotters USA


Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1 - Predrag Markovic - CheckMat
2 - Alex A Gomez - OCBJJ
3 - Daniel Salvaggio - Gracie Barra
3 - Edwin U Canales - BJJ Globetrotters USA


Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1 - Gerard Walsh - G13 BJJ USA
2 - Jason Hagy - Balance
3 - Blaise Casado - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Marco Chacon Ghisellini - Gracie Barra


Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1 - Anthony Misitano - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Anthony M DeCristofaro - Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu and MMA
3 - Brandon Welch - Precision Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Scott Forrester Parker - Cavalo Team Canada


Master 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1 - Anthony James Timm - Zenith BJJ - Canada
2 - Michael Salvatore - The Jiu-Jitsu Mill
3 - Luis Salomon - Fight Club


Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Andrew Chewning - GF Team
2 - Baali Jamal - GF Team
3 - Ismail Ahmad Etienne - Renzo Gracie Academy
3 - William John Bell - Balance


Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1 - Anthony Misitano - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - William John Bell - Balance
3 - Anthony James Timm - Zenith BJJ - Canada
3 - Blaise Casado - Carlson Gracie Team


Master 1 / Male / Purple / Feather

1 - Nicholas Pokoy - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - George Anthony Strunk - JBM BJJ Academy
3 - Deivid F. Dias - GF Team
3 - Oscar Solorzano Navarro - Paragon BJJ Academy


Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light

1 - Jarbem Ferreira Pacheco - Lotus Club USA
2 - Stephen Chorney - Connors MMA
3 - David Pitchford - Magic BJJ
3 - Justin Lau - Open Mat Mixed Martial Arts


Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle

1 - Anderson de C. Silva - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Jeffrey William Robinson - CheckMat
3 - Chris Neeley - Alliance
3 - Jonathan Luftman - Alliance


Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1 - Luis Chacon - Gracie Barra
2 - David Strickland - Magic BJJ
3 - Islam Suzarukov - Alliance
3 - Lucas Borbas - Fenix BJJ Lowell


Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1 - Emil Fischer - Brasa CTA
2 - David Matias Gonzalez - OCBJJ
3 - Kyle James Short - All American MMA
3 - Ron Gilberti - Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu and MMA


Master 1 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1 - nicolas djurdjevic - American Top Team Coconut Creek
2 - Corey Phelps - BETA Academy


Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Robert Matthew Reilly - Fight Club
2 - Henrique Pimentel Cardozo - Nova União
3 - Anthony D. Poor - Carlson Gracie Team


Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1 - Islam Suzarukov - Alliance
2 - Anthony D. Poor - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Corey Phelps - BETA Academy
3 - Deivid F. Dias - GF Team


Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1 - Kris Kimpo - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - John Kim - Clockwork Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Daniel A. Medalie - Hurricane Jiu-Jitsu
3 - James an - Cicero Costha Internacional


Master 1 / Male / Brown / Feather

1 - Matthew C. Martindale - Balance
2 - Tinh N. Tupy - Pellegrino Mixed Martial Arts
3 - Pedro Rafael L. Leandro - GF Team


Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light

1 - Omar Kadi - Alliance
2 - Josh Whalen - Alliance
3 - Gabriel Corrêa Bergami - Alliance International
3 - Thomas Waldron - Renzo Gracie Academy


Master 1 / Male / Brown / Middle

1 - Weiss Sakhizada - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Gabriel Marte - Alliance
3 - Carlos Mendez - Relson Gracie
3 - Joel Travis Jacquard - Alliance


Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1 - Corey Guitard - Evolution Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Maurilio Pinheiro dos Santos - New England United BJJ
3 - Johnny Boswell Jr. - Bjj Conquest
3 - Tye Davis - CheckMat


Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1 - Devin Allen Chasten - Dustin Denes / Chop Master
2 - Matthew Glenn Janzer - Brazilian Top Team
3 - Jerry Nicholas Aquino III - Jiu-Jitsu For The People - Sheridan BJJ
3 - Matthew Lake - Gracie Barra


Master 1 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1 - William James Vincent - Combat Base
2 - Samuel Robert Ferguson - Carlson Gracie Team


Master 1 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1 - James Matthew Dillon - Bjj Conquest
2 - Sean Gilliard - Balance
3 - Christopher Lee West - TAC Team BJJ


Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1 - William James Vincent - Combat Base
2 - Samuel Robert Ferguson - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Matthew Lake - Gracie Barra
3 - Maurilio Pinheiro dos Santos - New England United BJJ


Master 1 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

1 - Juan Lopes da Silva - Carlson Gracie Team
2 - Antonio Jose Casarez - Alliance
3 - Sop Mu Huh - Gracie Barra


Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather

1 - Carlos A Rosado - Gracie Barra
2 - Chad George - Yemaso Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Cristyan Devanir Martins - Nova União
3 - Joshua Aguero - Pedro Sauer Team


Master 1 / Male / Black / Light

1 - Alex Luis de Oliveira - A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Peter Turnbull Shoemaker - Precision Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Aluizio Honório Moizinho Júnior - Ares BJJ
3 - Piter Frank Almeida Silva - Alliance


Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle

1 - Nicolau Eduardo - Fenix BJJ Woburn
2 - Igor Mocaiber Peralva de Mello - Complete Martial Arts
3 - Quinn Mulhern - Alliance
3 - Vitor Gabriel Terra da Silva - Gracie Terra JJ


Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1 - Alan Douglas Pereira do Nascimento - CheckMat
2 - Jeffrey Ian Shulze - Gracie Barra
3 - Bruno Antonietta - GF Team
3 - Garrett Aldrich - Gracie Barra


Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy

1 - Khyl T. Farrison - TAC Team BJJ
2 - Robson de Lima Rodrigues - GF Team
3 - James Richard Brasco - Fight Sports
3 - Jordan Samuel Lutsky - Soul Fighters BJJ


Master 1 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1 - Luiz Gustavo Tavares Costa - Renzo Gracie Academy
2 - Marcos Maciel de Oliveira - Brazilian Top Team
3 - Jason Desmond Youseph - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Nicholas Raymond Sanders - Leonardo Peçanha Association


Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Nicholas M. Albin - Team Shawn Hammonds
2 - Thiago Reinaldo de Souza - Gracie Barra
3 - Alan Francisco Salgado - Fight Sports
3 - Joseph M Cashin - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class

1 - Alan Douglas Pereira do Nascimento - CheckMat
2 - Piter Frank Almeida Silva - Alliance
3 - Jordan Samuel Lutsky - Soul Fighters BJJ
3 - Nicholas Raymond Sanders - Leonardo Peçanha Association


Master 1 / Female / Blue / Feather

1 - Christy Foote - The Hive Martial Arts Academy
2 - Jacquelyn Sarah Gola - Gracie Humaita Philadelphia
3 - Jill Pierce - GF Team


Master 1 / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1 - Lauren Bradel - Ground Control
2 - Elizabeth Roberts - Brazilian Top Team


Master 1 / Female / Blue / Open Class

1 - Lauren Bradel - Ground Control
2 - Jill Pierce - GF Team
3 - Elizabeth Roberts - Brazilian Top Team


Master 1 / Female / Purple / Light-Feather

1 - Fiona Ko - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Natalia Romo - Gracie Humaita Las Vegas
3 - Sonia Muller - Gracie Tampa South


Master 1 / Female / Purple / Open Class

1 - Sonia Muller - Gracie Tampa South


Master 2 / Male / Blue / Feather

1 - Adam Di Bella - BJJ Globetrotters USA
2 - David Keefe - Tim Burrill Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Charles Lamantia - Gracie Barra


Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light

1 - Jimmy Maldonado - Gracie Barra
2 - Alexander Chaprak - Alliance
3 - Frankie Rivera - Gracie Barra
3 - Paul Kim - Alliance


Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle

1 - Matthew Morin - Brasa CTA
2 - Timothy Michael Leslie - Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
3 - Jeffrey Buchbinder - Long Island MMA
3 - Wilson Rodriguez - Fight Club


Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1 - Jason Rivera - BJJ Globetrotters USA
2 - Patrick Humphries - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Enoch Smith - Gracie Barra
3 - John Loffredo - Brazilian Top Team


Master 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1 - Hoormazd Adib - CheckMat


Master 2 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1 - Evan Taylor - GF Team


Master 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Jean-Blanchard Mongeois - Fight Sports
2 - Edward P Liatys - Gracie Barra


Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1 - Jean-Blanchard Mongeois - Fight Sports
2 - Timothy Michael Leslie - Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
3 - Evan Taylor - GF Team
3 - Matthew Morin - Brasa CTA


Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1 - Juan M. Cruz - Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - USA
2 - Stephan Faller - Hoboken Jiu-Jitsu


Master 2 / Male / Purple / Feather

1 - Pat Caruana - Alliance
2 - James M Glynn - Gracie Barra


Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light

1 - Bonnefoy Didier - NCU


Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle

1 - Nigel Smith - Juniko'
2 - Jason zitzler - Gracie Barra
3 - Cory O’Neal Callender - Vamos Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
3 - Shahriar Ahmed Chowdhury - Alliance


Master 2 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Gregory Spence - Renzo Gracie Academy


Master 2 / Male / Brown / Feather

1 - Pedro Minc Baumfeld Andre - Gracie Sports USA


Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light

1 - Orlando Correa - Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
2 - Lorant Grof - ZR Team Association
3 - Richard Fitzgerald - David Jacobs Jiu-Jitsu Team


Master 2 / Male / Brown / Middle

1 - Gary Starr - Serra BJJ Academy
2 - Luke J. Szeman - Gracie Barra
3 - Cristian Layme - Buffalo BJJ Academy
3 - Jirel M McClinton - Alliance


Master 2 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1 - Fabio Canela do Rosario Landulfo Alves - Unity Jiu-jitsu
2 - Brian DeMuro - Gracie Barra


Master 2 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

1 - Peter Kerantzas - Team Link
2 - James Mcneely - Kioto BJJ NYC
3 - Charles G. Gamble - GF Team
3 - Dwayne Anton Depeiza - Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu


Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1 - Luke J. Szeman - Gracie Barra
2 - James Mcneely - Kioto BJJ NYC
3 - Orlando Correa - Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy


Master 2 / Male / Black / Feather

1 - Samuel Braga Olivar da Cruz - Gracie Barra
2 - Murillo Carvalho da Silva Neto - Gracie Barra
3 - Adam Jones - Lin Martial Arts
3 - Jose Alfonso Hermoza - Brazilian Top Team


Master 2 / Male / Black / Light

1 - Daniel J. Covel - Alliance
2 - Jadyson Da Costa - Nino Schembri Team
3 - George Armando Diaz - GF Team
3 - Rivaldo Goncalves de Araujo Junior - Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ


Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle

1 - Denis Mitchel Batista Pinto - Fight Sports
2 - Kyle Lane Watson - Watson Martial Arts
3 - Christopher Matthew Bower - Vicente Jr. Team
3 - Marcos Paulo Cruvinel - GF Team


Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1 - Ruy Frade Freesz - Brazilian Top Team
2 - Benjamin James Nelson - Super System BJJ
3 - Marlond Ricauter Loor Vera - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy

1 - Sérgio Gutierrez - Louis Vintaloro Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Mikhail Kalika - CheckMat
3 - Bruno Menezes Protasio - CheckMat
3 - Radji Bryson-Barrett - Team Jucão USA


Master 2 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1 - Thaisio Da Costa Feliz - Future School of Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Oleg Alf - Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu United
3 - Daniel Pinheiro Breves - Team Shark, Daniel Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Mark Thomas Turner - Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu USA


Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Christophe Levy - Raça Luta BJJ
2 - Marcos William Pereira - Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Cleverson Almindo da Silva - GF Team
3 - Rafael de Arruda Japur - CheckMat


Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class

1 - Denis Mitchel Batista Pinto - Fight Sports
2 - Radji Bryson-Barrett - Team Jucão USA
3 - Bruno Menezes Protasio - CheckMat
3 - Christopher Matthew Bower - Vicente Jr. Team


Master 2 / Female / Blue / Feather

1 - Diana Nguyen - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Master 2 / Female / Blue / Light

1 - Suzanne Grubb - Team Link
2 - Jennifer Clanton - Gracie Tampa South


Master 2 / Female / Blue / Open Class

1 - Diana Nguyen - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Suzanne Grubb - Team Link
3 - Jennifer Clanton - Gracie Tampa South


Master 2 / Female / Purple / Feather

1 - Evelyn Karolina Melgar Morales - Gracie Barra


Master 2 / Female / Brown / Light

1 - Olivia Shand - Carlson Gracie Team


Master 2 / Female / Brown / Open Class

1 - Olivia Shand - Carlson Gracie Team


Master 3 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1 - Peter Kwan - Alliance


Master 3 / Male / Blue / Light

1 - Michael Vigliotti - BJJ Globetrotters USA
2 - David Chen - Charlottesville BJJ
3 - Jimmy Park - Renzo Gracie Academy
3 - Nathan Mihelis - Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu


Master 3 / Male / Blue / Middle

1 - Chris Nixon - Gracie Barra


Master 3 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1 - Bryan Giroux - Pacific Top Team California
2 - David Frank Echevarria - Renzo Gracie Academy
3 - Todd Forrest Barnard - MXT Internacional


Master 3 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Timothy James Banks - Brazilian Top Team


Master 3 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1 - Timothy James Banks - Brazilian Top Team
2 - Peter Kwan - Alliance
3 - Todd Forrest Barnard - MXT Internacional


Master 3 / Male / Purple / Middle

1 - Samir Haddidi - NCU
2 - Darren Andre Bryan - Gracie Barra
3 - Juan Pablo Caicedo - Jiu-Jitsu For The People - Sheridan BJJ
3 - Paul Barriere - CheckMat


Master 3 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1 - Justin Hembree - Thiago Mendes BJJ School


Master 3 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1 - Samir Haddidi - NCU
2 - Justin Hembree - Thiago Mendes BJJ School


Master 3 / Male / Brown / Feather

1 - Julian Rivera - Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut
2 - Jim Zaremski - Balance


Master 3 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1 - Akbar U. Muhammad - Renzo Gracie
2 - Todd Tardiff - Team Jucão USA


Master 3 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1 - Eric James Modugno - Renzo Gracie Pennsylvania Academy


Master 3 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Ryan Scott Biedenkapp - Renzo Gracie Academy
2 - Daryl Davis - Passaic BJJ / Fight Club


Master 3 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1 - Ryan Scott Biedenkapp - Renzo Gracie Academy
2 - Akbar U. Muhammad - Renzo Gracie


Master 3 / Male / Black / Feather

1 - Tadashi Takashima - Boston BJJ
2 - Kelly Gerald Johnson - Pedro Sauer Team
3 - Dao Vo -Trung - NCU


Master 3 / Male / Black / Light

1 - Aaron Joseph Zaballos - Soul Fighters California
2 - Marcio Vasconcellos Bittencourt - Fight Club
3 - Jonathan J. Key - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 - Oscar Alejandro Cardona - Renato Tavares Association


Master 3 / Male / Black / Middle

1 - Jason Kirk Wilkinson - Brazilian Top Team
2 - Luiz Felipe da Silva - Infight JJ
3 - Israel Reyes - Brasa CTA


Master 3 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1 - Mauricio Carra - CheckMat
2 - Joao Carlos Amaral Miranda - Brazilian Top Team
3 - Guillermo Salas - Renzo Gracie Mexico
3 - Rafael Moreno - Boran Jiu-Jitsu


Master 3 / Male / Black / Heavy

1 - Ricardo Almeida - Gracie Barra
2 - Ailton Azevedo Barbosa - American Top Team
3 - Joseph Oppedisano - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Milton Machado Filho - Gracie Barra


Master 3 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

1 - Luke Harris - Zenith BJJ - Canada
2 - Brian Wade Caldwell - Brazil 021 Boston
3 - Alexandre Pereira de Paulo - Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC


Master 3 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Cristian V. Augusto - New England United BJJ
2 - Selwyn Jason Bell - Carlson Gracie Team
3 - Sergio Martins - Brazilian Top Team


Master 3 / Male / Black / Open Class

1 - Ricardo Almeida - Gracie Barra
2 - Luke Harris - Zenith BJJ - Canada
3 - Ailton Azevedo Barbosa - American Top Team
3 - Selwyn Jason Bell - Carlson Gracie Team


Master 3 / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1 - Shannon Marcetic - Badger Style BJJ
2 - Stacey Ann Councilman - Infinite Jiu Jitsu


Master 3 / Female / Blue / Open Class

1 - Shannon Marcetic - Badger Style BJJ
2 - Stacey Ann Councilman - Infinite Jiu Jitsu


Master 3 / Female / Black / Medium-Heavy

1 - Lisa Suzanne Tanguay - Brazilian Top Team
2 - Jennifer L. Russell - OCBJJ


Master 4 / Male / Blue / Feather

1 - John Mulgrave - American Top Team
2 - Zachary Mabry - Renzo Gracie Academy


Master 4 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1 - Cesar Conrado Alegria - NS Brotherhood International
2 - Maher Atta - Carlson Gracie Team


Master 4 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Bill Pollard - Renzo Gracie Cresskill


Master 4 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1 - Bill Pollard - Renzo Gracie Cresskill
2 - Cesar Conrado Alegria - NS Brotherhood International


Master 4 / Male / Purple / Light

1 - Waihung Ma - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Jim MacWhinnie - Kioto BJJ
3 - Israel Davila - Brazilian Top Team
3 - Michael Silverman - Crazy 88


Master 4 / Male / Purple / Middle

1 - Christopher Cobb - Alliance
2 - Anthony Freda - Pellegrino Mixed Martial Arts
3 - Gregory Cinelli - Fenix BJJ Lowell
3 - Mike Mumola - Gracie Barra


Master 4 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1 - Paul Ryan - Brasa CTA


Master 4 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1 - Robert Pavlicic - Gordo Jiu-Jitsu - International


Master 4 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1 - dwayne taylor - Team Royce Gracie


Master 4 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1 - dwayne taylor - Team Royce Gracie
2 - Paul Ryan - Brasa CTA
3 - Christopher Cobb - Alliance
3 - Israel Davila - Brazilian Top Team


Master 4 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1 - Alexander C. Jutis - Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy


Master 4 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1 - Bobby Lentini - Vitor Shaolin BJJ


Master 4 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1 - Alexander C. Jutis - Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy


Master 4 / Male / Black / Light

1 - Brett Allen Rainey - Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Ali Eslami - Balance
3 - C. Raimundo Cortinez-Romo - Gracie Humaita San Diego Competition Team


Master 4 / Male / Black / Middle

1 - John P. Nelson - Alliance
2 - David Edwin Kiedaisch - Equipe Tsunami Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 - William F Bontcue IV - Vitor Shaolin BJJ


Master 4 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1 - Kurt C. Otto - Renzo Gracie Cresskill
2 - Bryan Deluca - Kioto BJJ


Master 4 / Male / Black / Heavy

1 - Daryl Jay Fort - Brasa CTA


Master 4 / Male / Black / Open Class

1 - Brett Allen Rainey - Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu
2 - Kurt C. Otto - Renzo Gracie Cresskill
3 - C. Raimundo Cortinez-Romo - Gracie Humaita San Diego Competition Team
3 - Daryl Jay Fort - Brasa CTA


Master 4 / Female / Blue / Light

1 - Tara Wolf - Gracie Barra
2 - Dolonna Brush - Gracie Humaita Temecula


Master 4 / Female / Blue / Open Class

1 - Dolonna Brush - Gracie Humaita Temecula


Master 5 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1 - James Clark - GF Team
2 - jeffrey standfield - BETA Academy


Master 5 / Male / Purple / Open Class

1 - James Clark - GF Team
2 - jeffrey standfield - BETA Academy


Master 5 / Male / Brown / Light

1 - James Derek Kershner - Alliance
2 - joe barcelone - Balance


Master 5 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1 - Anthony Phillip Caravelli - Brasa CTA


Master 5 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1 - James Derek Kershner - Alliance
2 - joe barcelone - Balance


Master 5 / Male / Black / Light

1 - William H. Loftus Jr. - Sampa BJJ Academy


Master 5 / Male / Black / Middle

1 - John Joseph Connors - Connors MMA
2 - Marcelo Capo Martins - CheckMat


Master 5 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1 - Peter C. Iacavazzi - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Master 5 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1 - David D Patton - Serra BJJ Academy


Master 5 / Male / Black / Open Class

1 - David D Patton - Serra BJJ Academy
2 - William H. Loftus Jr. - Sampa BJJ Academy
3 - Marcelo Capo Martins - CheckMat
3 - Peter C. Iacavazzi - Atos Jiu-Jitsu


Master 5 / Female / Brown / Feather

1 - Cynthia A Fink - Alliance
2 - Joan DeAgro - Renzo Gracie Academy


Master 5 / Female / Brown / Open Class

1 - Joan DeAgro - Renzo Gracie Academy


Master 6 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

1 - Luiz Henrique Linck Miller - Get Fight


Master 6 / Male / Black / Open Class

1 - Luiz Henrique Linck Miller - Get Fight