Washington D.C. Summer International Open IBJJF Jiu-Jitsu Championship 2018

Dec/15/2018 02:47:54 (UTC-05:00) Eastern Time (US & Canada)

WHITE / Juvenile / Male / Middle

SAS Team USA James Wyatt Carozzi
Vicente Jr. Team Ryan Thomas Denhardt
Total: 2

WHITE / Juvenile / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Team Lloyd Irvin Gavin Aiden Connor Dixon
Total: 1

WHITE / Adult / Male / Rooster

Balance Rennan Tan
Big Brothers Chaz Michael Martin
Marcos Escobar Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Lee Chan Leong
Vicente Jr. Team Dylan Younger
Total: 4

WHITE / Adult / Male / Light-Feather

Alliance Matt E Garcia
Alliance Sebastian Eduardo Ribas
Big Brothers Isai J. Cruz
Team Jucão USA Andrew Cueva
Team Lloyd Irvin Khalil Ashanti Hider
Yamasaki Academy Ethan Katz
Total: 6

WHITE / Adult / Male / Feather

Alliance Alexander Terskin
Ares BJJ Diego Bispo Academy Alex Monaco
Big Brothers Dylan VanDyke
Big Brothers Evan Jacobovitz
Fairfax Jiu Jitsu Ethan Hai Hoang
Fairfax Jiu Jitsu Michael Hoang Ta
Ground Control Devin Ross
High Noon BJJ Team Tiancheng Qi
High Noon BJJ Team Trevor Price
Sop Huh Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Mize Uddin
Team Lloyd Irvin Ashar Nadeem
Team Lloyd Irvin Carlos Edmundo Sanchez
Team Randori Martial Arts Philip Dayao
Total: 13

WHITE / Adult / Male / Light

Alliance Chazz William Canas
Alliance Connor Derek Most
Alliance Bernardo Faria Zak Nur
Crazy 88 Mendel Bulua
Crazy 88 Nicholas Riehl
Fairfax Jiu Jitsu Michael Gudely
Form Jiu Jitsu Academy Cameron Evans
Team Lloyd Irvin Aaron Shannon Dixon
Team Lloyd Irvin Kevin McCloskey
Tony Passos Jiu-Jitsu James Edward Nottingham
Unity Jiu-jitsu Volodymyr Zelenyuk
Yamasaki Academy Felipe NPM Coimbra
Yamasaki Academy Nitin Shyamkumar
Total: 13

WHITE / Adult / Male / Middle

Alliance Alex James Murray
Alliance Jackson Roberts
BETA Academy Evan Rodbell
BJJ Revolution Team Eric Alden Borio
Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Philip Martin
Pentagon Mixed Martial Arts Jakob J Barke
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Nicholas Alexander Abel
Team Randori Martial Arts Steven Paul Rotella
Tony Passos Jiu-Jitsu Brett Hegge
Unity Jiu-jitsu Julian Bryce Fernandez-Kemp
Total: 10

WHITE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy

Alliance Brenden Gastiaburu-Simmons
Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu John Casto
GF Team Victor Ukah
Ground Control Steven Eastman
Mike Moses' Competition Team Stephen Marlo
Quintella Martial Arts LLC Dylan Hewitt
Vicente Jr. Team Greg Myers
Zenith BJJ - USA Joe Darcy
Total: 8

WHITE / Adult / Male / Heavy

Alliance Adrian Guerra
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Charles Joseph McFadden
Form Jiu Jitsu Academy Brian Mansfield
Quintella Martial Arts LLC Steve Joachim
Team Lloyd Irvin Felipe Moreno
Triton Fight Center Ade Davis
Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas Patrick Ian Reilly
Total: 7

WHITE / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy

Alliance Bradley Guerra
BETA Academy Ivan Lagares
Quintella Martial Arts LLC John Edward Dwyer Jr.
Total: 3

WHITE / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Renzo Gracie Newark Ruddy Adames
Team Jucão USA Ryan Stankovic
Yamasaki Academy Wyatt Carroll
Zenith BJJ - USA Brian C Coester
Total: 4

WHITE / Adult / Female / Light-Feather

Big Brothers Clare Callahan
Big Brothers Diana Hinova
GF Team Magdalena Cullinane
Team Lloyd Irvin Lynn Ertell
Unity Jiu-jitsu Rebecca Anna Liu
Total: 5

WHITE / Adult / Female / Feather

Alliance Ailiang Zhang
BETA Academy Allegra Funsten
Big Brothers Heta Bhatt
Big Brothers Nina Ning
Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu Cathy Song
Ground Control Caroline Seidman
Leo Dalla BJJ Catherine Ann Goodroe
Renzo Gracie Academy Mary Claire Butterfield
Round Table BJJ Jelyn Michelle Waltz
TAC Team BJJ Amanda Marie Orson
Total: 10

WHITE / Adult / Female / Light

Alliance Elesia Lea ARcher
Ares BJJ Diego Bispo Academy Lindsay E Asbury
BETA Academy Ye Huang
Fairfax Jiu Jitsu Fleur Elise Wayman
Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu Emma A Reiter
Pentagon Mixed Martial Arts Christina Styliani Alifrangis
Team Robson Moura Maya Nazareth
Yamasaki Academy Emily Schamberger
Yamasaki Academy Jennifer Gail Woronow
Total: 9

WHITE / Adult / Female / Middle

Big Brothers Erica Vasquez
Big Brothers Stephanie M Baran
Total: 2

WHITE / Adult / Female / Medium-Heavy

GF Team Taci Shaw
Pentagon Mixed Martial Arts Alicia Vargo
TAC Team BJJ Jackalyn Renee Brannan
Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas Alisa Mai Talbert
Total: 4

WHITE / Adult / Female / Heavy

Big Brothers Andrea Villari
OCBJJ Andrea Lynne Cadwell
OCBJJ Yingru Qiu
Team Lloyd Irvin Jelisa Carter
Total: 4

WHITE / Adult / Female / Super-Heavy

GF Team Jillian Eve Delaney
Renzo Gracie Academy Victoria A. Ayres
Total: 2

WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather

Buffalo United Martial Arts Douglas Meister
Lotus Club USA Erik Dong
Yamasaki Academy Christopher J Parker
Total: 3

WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Feather

Alliance Dario Marin
Rilion Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy David Griffith Ross
Team Lloyd Irvin Mark Banks
Total: 3

WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Light

Balance Dominic Pagliaro Jr.
Capital MMA Nicholas Sylvester Sambrato
Pedro Sauer Maryland Michael Ryan Warner
Team Lloyd Irvin James Smith
Vicente Jr. Team Robert P Hale
Total: 5

WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Middle

Ivey League Mixed Martial Arts Paul Keep
CheckMat Kirill Fedorchenko
Form Jiu Jitsu Academy David Garonzik
Team Lloyd Irvin Anton Alexander
Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas MacDonald Drew Smith II
Total: 5

WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Fairfax Jiu Jitsu David Kimmel
SAS Team USA Jesse Logan Sanders
Total: 2

WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy

Alliance Mitchell Jacob Hill
Balance Nicholas James Young
Big Brothers Cliff David Paris
Big Brothers Keith D Barrett
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Andrew Benjamin
Total: 5

WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Capital MMA Dylon E Ball
Form Jiu Jitsu Academy Brad Gayhardt
GF Team Maryland Michael Lacey
Tony Passos Jiu-Jitsu Aaron Robert Rowe
Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas Brian Gary Hedrick
Total: 5

WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Light

Alliance Gregory Lamar Taylor
Balance Corey Hutchings
CheckMat Thomas Dupont
Lotus Club USA Hector Jairo Sanchez
Total: 4

WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Middle

Ivey League Mixed Martial Arts Donald Wayne Ward
High Noon BJJ Team Joseph Soladay
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Marques Martin
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Robert Emerson Bell
Yamasaki Academy Akim Belabed
Yamasaki Academy Jacob Fredrick Collen
Zenith BJJ - USA Andrey Levin
Total: 7

WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Alliance Jose Ivan Rivera
Balance Damon Dukes
Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu Gene Price
High Noon BJJ Team John Dulemba
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Anthony Matacale
Testudo BJJ David Mendes
Total: 6

WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy

Ground Control Christopher Moses
OCBJJ Alexander Auli
Vicente Jr. Team Mark Andrew Symmes
Total: 3

WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

Big Brothers Sean F. Mushalko
Ground Control Oliver E. Wood
Total: 2

WHITE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Dimitri Chrisos Jiu Jitsu Academy William James Baxter
GF Team Maryland Douglas McMillan
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Tyler Ruiz
Vamos Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Jason Maass
Total: 4

BLUE / Adult / Male / Rooster

BETA Academy Matthew Kwong
CheckMat Mujahid Joseph
GF Team Garcia Almeida
Renzo Gracie Academy Jeremy Ruiz
TRBJJ Steven Coronado (repetido)
Total: 5

BLUE / Adult / Male / Light-Feather

Athletic Advance Iván Barquero
BETA Academy Jamil Ahmed
David Jacobs Jiu-Jitsu Team Benjamin Panga
GF Team Connecticut David Bannan
Quintella Martial Arts LLC Akua Anane Fel Tau Perkins
Quintella Martial Arts LLC Ryan Anthony Stark
Zenith BJJ - USA Truong Le
Total: 7

BLUE / Adult / Male / Feather

Alliance Kyle Hodgdon
Alliance Marco Labricciosa
Alliance Marcelo Garcia Mario Perricone
Carlson Gracie Team Robert William Corpus
Crazy 88 Matheus Dimas Mendes
Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu Phillip Thai
Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu Ronald Soberano
PSLPB Cicero Costha Thalys de Oliveira Pontes
Renzo Gracie Newark Matheus Batista
Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Andrew Nolan Kisselburg
SAS Team USA Andrew P Schmidt
Team Lloyd Irvin Justin Hickey
Team Lloyd Irvin Matthew Hicks
Unity Jiu-jitsu Amarto Rajaram
Yamasaki Academy John Steven Dooney
Zenith BJJ Nick Michael
Total: 16

BLUE / Adult / Male / Light

Alliance Andrew M Bonsall
Atos JJ Rio Claro Paul David Reyes
BJJ Revolution Team Walter Pinnix Wiley
Carlson Gracie Team Chris Ford
Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu Patrick Santoro
Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu Samuel Taylor Bridwell
MPR Endurance Gabriel Regalado
North South Jiu-Jitsu Daniel Samojlik
Relson Gracie Vincent Caporossi
Renzo Gracie Academy Jae Hoon Chung
Renzo Gracie Newark Guilherme Henrique Limao
Team Link Damien Ruffy
Team Lloyd Irvin Corey Dorsey
Vicente Jr. Team Alexander Strnad
Zenith BJJ Dakota DeLeonardis
Total: 15

BLUE / Adult / Male / Middle

Alliance Jake Aaron DiBattista
Alliance Soslan Tkhagapsoev
Balance Spencer Crockett
Big Brothers Curtis O'Neal
Fairfax Jiu Jitsu Justin Hinders
Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu Alex Azer
Jiu-Jitsu For The People - Sheridan BJJ Kobie Roland
OCBJJ Thomas Domerese
Renzo Gracie Academy Abdul Perez
Renzo Gracie Academy Schuyler Dubitsky
Renzo Gracie Newark Aaron Octavio Montes
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Joshua A. Kunju Herrera
Serao Mixed Martial Arts Matthew Rothstein
Team Lloyd Irvin Danny Mahoney
Team Lloyd Irvin Joseph Huggins
Yamasaki Academy Elliot Virgil Alwes
Total: 16

BLUE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy

Big Brothers William Bullock
BJJ Globetrotters USA Amadou Mamour Jallow
GF Team David Kemp
High Noon BJJ Team Andy Gioni
Hiro BJJ Academy Yokohama Altansukh Batmunkh
Junior Ortega Bronx Jiu-Jitsu Nicholas L Diaz
Lotus Club USA Jhon Mezones Sacco
North South Jiu-Jitsu William Alexander Gonzalez
TAC Team BJJ Andrew Meise
Team Lloyd Irvin Ryan Weldon Lackey
Yamasaki Academy Michael Street
Yamasaki Academy Onslo Ray Parker
Total: 12

BLUE / Adult / Male / Heavy

BETA Academy John Coleman Hamlett
Big Brothers Connor Seidenschwarz
Big Brothers Ryan Michaelis
Big Brothers B Team Devin Fultz
Big Brothers B Team Matthew Burdick
Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu Shane Rogers
GF Team Thomas Kenny
Team Lloyd Irvin Brett Barkley
Total: 8

BLUE / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy

Big Brothers Andrew Lovejoy
Big Brothers Thomas Christ
Pedro Sauer Team Brian Edson Guevara
Tiger Shark BJJ Michael T Mirra
Total: 4

BLUE / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Big Brothers Terry Wendell Johnson Jr
GF Team Maryland Tom Ukah
Team Lloyd Irvin Branden Tremel Greenfield-Logan
Team Lloyd Irvin Jeremy Collins
Total: 4

BLUE / Adult / Male / Open Class

Balance Spencer Crockett
BETA Academy John Coleman Hamlett
Big Brothers Andrew Lovejoy
Big Brothers Terry Wendell Johnson Jr
Big Brothers B Team Matthew Burdick
BJJ Globetrotters USA Amadou Mamour Jallow
GF Team Connecticut David Bannan
Renzo Gracie Academy Jae Hoon Chung
Renzo Gracie Academy Jeremy Ruiz
Renzo Gracie Newark Matheus Batista
Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Andrew Nolan Kisselburg
TAC Team BJJ Andrew Meise
Team Lloyd Irvin Corey Dorsey
Team Lloyd Irvin Ryan Weldon Lackey
Total: 14

BLUE / Adult / Female / Light-Feather

Big Brothers Eleanor Smith
Team Lloyd Irvin Meghan L. Sirico
Vicente Jr. Team Veronica Mueller
Total: 3

BLUE / Adult / Female / Feather

Abusado Team Amanda Mailberg
Balance Rachael Dolloff
GF Team Jill Pierce
Ground Control Katelyn Grabowski
Relson Gracie Nicole Sebastian
Team Lloyd Irvin Michelle Ho
Team Lloyd Irvin Nicole Katelyne Ball
Total: 7

BLUE / Adult / Female / Light

Fairfax Jiu Jitsu Olivia Asby
Gracie Barra Ashley Michelle Gilbert
Quintella Martial Arts LLC Allison Archambo
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Jacqueline Giuliano
Unity Jiu-jitsu Emilia Nastazja Pakulski
Total: 5

BLUE / Adult / Female / Middle

Alliance Victoria Elizabeth Binford
CheckMat Alison Kidd
MPR Endurance Lauren Schellinger
Street Sports BJJ Mingming Zhan
Yamasaki Academy Roxana M Trujillo
Total: 5

BLUE / Adult / Female / Heavy

Alliance Courtney Crossett
Fairfax Jiu Jitsu Michelle Chan
Gracie Barra Samantha Hall
Quintella Martial Arts LLC Erin M Orange
Team Lloyd Irvin Leah Mays
Total: 5

BLUE / Adult / Female / Open Class

Alliance Courtney Crossett
Big Brothers Eleanor Smith
Gracie Barra Samantha Hall
Quintella Martial Arts LLC Erin M Orange
Street Sports BJJ Mingming Zhan
Team Lloyd Irvin Leah Mays
Team Lloyd Irvin Nicole Katelyne Ball
Unity Jiu-jitsu Emilia Nastazja Pakulski
Yamasaki Academy Roxana M Trujillo
Total: 9

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather

Alliance Jacob Bowersox
Team Jucão USA Neil Mehta
Vicente Jr. Team Darin Scott Cramer Jr
Vicente Jr. Team Michael Gabriel Greenstreet
Yamasaki Academy Joseph Deal
Total: 5

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Feather

Alliance Christopher Tilley
Big Brothers Michael David Pierce
Yamasaki Academy Christian Bergara
Total: 3

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Light

BETA Academy Jacob Marcus
BETA Academy Nick R. Posey
Big Brothers John Racelis
Big Brothers Ney Mello Sampaio
Capital MMA Kevin Peterson
GF Team Alex Tiernan
Gracie Humaita Philadelphia Michael Sellers
Renzo Gracie Academy Rubin Pushpangathan
Yamasaki Academy Daniel Bousquet
Yamasaki Academy Pedro Rancier
Yamasaki JJ Michael Grzybek
Total: 11

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Middle

BETA Academy DC Giancarlo Pini
Big Brothers Michael Giles
BJJ Globetrotters USA Paul Waggener
Yamasaki Academy Alex Der Alexanian
Yamasaki Academy Hunter Garrison
Zenith BJJ - USA Andrei Hunko
Total: 6

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Ivey League Mixed Martial Arts Christopher Houck
American Top Team Davie Jeric M Fry
BETA Academy Omar Farook Syed
Big Brothers Christopher Faisal Isani
Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu United Jeffery Hudson Noll
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Stephen Riordan
Yamasaki Academy Fabian M Friedrich
Total: 7

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy

Alliance Jeremy Matthew Alexander
Gustavo Machado BJJ Robert Mckenzie
Yamasaki Academy NABIL IDRIS
Zenith BJJ Steve Donnelly
Total: 4

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Alliance Charles McFeaters
Mike Moses' Competition Team Craig Eubank
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class

Alliance Jeremy Matthew Alexander
Gracie Humaita Philadelphia Michael Sellers
Vicente Jr. Team Darin Scott Cramer Jr
Yamasaki Academy Hunter Garrison
Zenith BJJ Steve Donnelly
Total: 5

BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Light-Feather

Tony Passos Jiu-Jitsu Angela Leite
Yamasaki Academy Ann Mullen
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Light

Alliance Natalia Andrea Jones
Combat Base Miranda R Yost
Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas Bianca Sade Harris
Ground Control Lauren Christine Bradel
Total: 4

BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Middle

Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu Tamara Neal Smithson
OCBJJ Shou Tzong
Round Table BJJ Ann Christine Dempsey
Vitor Shaolin BJJ Emerita Torres
Total: 4

BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy

Alliance Sylke-Monina Chowdhury
CheckMat Kimberle Ann Cratsenberg
Pedro Sauer Team Hannah Margot Tamsin Davis
Total: 3

BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Super-Heavy

MPR Endurance Jillian Cara Peterson
Roberto Traven BJJ Jessica Hurtt
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class

CheckMat Kimberle Ann Cratsenberg
Combat Base Miranda R Yost
Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas Bianca Sade Harris
Ground Control Lauren Christine Bradel
MPR Endurance Jillian Cara Peterson
OCBJJ Shou Tzong
Pedro Sauer Team Hannah Margot Tamsin Davis
Roberto Traven BJJ Jessica Hurtt
Vitor Shaolin BJJ Emerita Torres
Total: 9

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light-Feather

Alliance Peter K Kwan
Gustavo Machado BJJ Wayne Mallory
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Feather

BETA Academy Soufiane Laamime
TAC Team BJJ Michael Haile
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Light

Alliance Alexander Chaprak
American Top Team Atlanta Meeshack Ra'oof Lee
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Gustavo Torres
Gracie Barra Allan Azali
Ground Control Joshua Albert Vorke
Team Lloyd Irvin John Bender
Tony Passos Jiu-Jitsu Nelson Langaman Rodriguez
Total: 7

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Middle

Ground Control David Paul Nadwodny
Pedro Sauer Team James Herman
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Dorian Valenzuela
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Mariano Augustin Torres
Team Lloyd Irvin Bruce Fernando Sabath
Team Lloyd Irvin Warren Lockhart
Urbana Academy Melvin Hiranaka
Total: 7

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Medium-Heavy

BETA Academy Avery Sturtevant
Gracie Barra Matthias Cree Waggener
Pedro Sauer Maryland Paul Rosner
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Jeff Fraley
Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas Benjamin Ernst
Total: 5

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy

AACC Shinichiro Ikeda
BJJ Revolution Team Joshua Austin Cass
Pentagon Mixed Martial Arts Oluwole Akinola Okunseinde
Total: 3

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

BETA Academy Russell Garvey Davis
Capital MMA Eric Malik Watson
Pedro Sauer Maryland Michael Leonard Donohoe
Total: 3

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Ivey League Mixed Martial Arts Jose Ramon Rodriguez
BETA Academy Lucius Mark Thompson
SAS Team Gregory Johnson
Total: 3

BLUE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class

Ivey League Mixed Martial Arts Jose Ramon Rodriguez
BETA Academy Lucius Mark Thompson
BETA Academy Soufiane Laamime
BJJ Revolution Team Joshua Austin Cass
Gracie Barra Matthias Cree Waggener
TAC Team BJJ Michael Haile
Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas Benjamin Ernst
Total: 7

BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Feather

Balance Justin Arguelles
Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu USA Robert Palmer
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Middle

Alliance Luis Kranwinkel
Big Brothers Roberto Enrique Rojas
Dimitri Chrisos Jiu Jitsu Academy Andrew Kowalevicz
Yamasaki Academy Fabiano Rodrigues Bastos
Total: 4

BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu David Charles
Soul Fighters Texas Fabian Butler
Tony Passos Jiu-Jitsu Donovan C Burroughs
Zenith BJJ - USA Benjamin D Lanier
Total: 4

BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Heavy

Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Anthony Vincent Falotico
Total: 1

BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy

Axis Jiu-Jitsu Seth Sarrett
Big Brothers Allen Mcdaniel
OCBJJ Charles Kim
Pedro Sauer Maryland John Peyton Hobson
Total: 4

BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

High Noon BJJ Team Bradley Allen Barkett
Yamasaki Academy Jason Rosen
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class

Axis Jiu-Jitsu Seth Sarrett
Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu USA Robert Palmer
Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Anthony Vincent Falotico
High Noon BJJ Team Bradley Allen Barkett
OCBJJ Charles Kim
Total: 5

BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Feather

GF Team Eduardo Veiga
Gracie Barra Adam John Lambert-Gorwyn
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Light

Alliance Glenn Lucas
BJJ Revolution Team William Spott
Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy Paul D Kindzia
Jiu-Jitsu For The People - Sheridan BJJ Gregory Burt
Vicente Jr. Team Richard William Sedgwick
Total: 5

BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Middle

Balance Michael Papa
BETA Academy Aulio Angulo
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class

Balance Michael Papa
BJJ Revolution Team William Spott
Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy Paul D Kindzia
Gracie Barra Adam John Lambert-Gorwyn
Total: 4

BLUE / Master 6 / Male / Light

Pedro Sauer Team Michael Lathwood
Vicente Jr. Team Richard William Jones
Total: 2

BLUE / Master 6 / Male / Open Class

Vicente Jr. Team Richard William Jones
Total: 1

PURPLE / Adult / Male / Rooster

Alliance Tadiyah William Danforth
Team Lloyd Irvin Cory Michael Walker
Total: 2

PURPLE / Adult / Male / Light-Feather

BJJ Revolution Team Dylan Matthew Martin
Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu David Stanford Terao
Gracie Barra Jordan Vaisman N. Teodosio Silva
Team Lloyd Irvin Shon Rico Staton II
Vicente Jr. Team Michael Christopher Mehl
Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas Navid Kiani
Total: 6

PURPLE / Adult / Male / Feather

BETA Academy Gannon Lang
Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu Marcus Dupree Levester
CheckMat Michael J. Rivas
Fairfax Jiu Jitsu Thant Aung
Gordo Jiu-Jitsu Eduardo de Araujo Roque
Junior Ortega Bronx Jiu-Jitsu Andrew Ryan Franco
Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu Gavin Mikhail Corbe
Renzo Gracie Academy Luis Finateri
SAS Team USA Christian Eli Hoffman
Yamasaki Academy Anthony Maurice Patrick
Total: 10

PURPLE / Adult / Male / Light

Alliance Farooq Hasan Burney
Alliance Roothchild St Germain
Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu Marc Joseph Gebeily
Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu Matthew J. Crockett
High Noon BJJ Team Travis Lee Depriest
SAS Team USA Shea Daniel Banks
Vitor Shaolin BJJ Jeson Rosario
Total: 7

PURPLE / Adult / Male / Middle

Alliance Juan P. B. Hernandez
BETA Academy Jonah C. Cunningham
Big Brothers Troy E. J. Wittman
CheckMat John Julian Carter
Dojo Leo Iturralde Boris Abel Campos Paredes
GF Team Connecticut Chris-Anthony D. Thompson
Gracie Barra Mark Wilson
Jiu-Jitsu For The People - Sheridan BJJ Yuri A. Urrutia
Renzo Gracie Academy Caio Augusto Basso
Renzo Gracie Academy Mathaus Anderson Da Silva Moreira
Renzo Gracie Newark Gregory Batista Paulino
Team Link Brian A. Backhaus
Team Lloyd Irvin Byung Ju Lee
Vicente Jr. Team Dakota Wader
Total: 14

PURPLE / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy

Alliance Zane Henricksen
Big Brothers Mohammad Balal Malik
CheckMat José Miguel Díaz Ureña
Pedro Sauer Team Rustam Rashidovich Ismagilov
Total: 4

PURPLE / Adult / Male / Heavy

Alliance Dante Daniel Cano Junior
Alliance Steven Robertson
Alliance Pennsylvania Deonte Simpkins
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Christopher Devin Passerrello
Junior Ortega Bronx Jiu-Jitsu Luis E. Cabrera
Prime Jiu-Jitsu Center Daniel Marc Calvert
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu John Dylan Irving
TAC Team BJJ Ted Bates Miller
Total: 8

PURPLE / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy

Brazilian Top Team Levi de Moura Guimarães
Total: 1

PURPLE / Adult / Male / Open Class

Alliance Dante Daniel Cano Junior
Alliance Zane Henricksen
Alliance Pennsylvania Deonte Simpkins
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Christopher Devin Passerrello
Brazilian Top Team Levi de Moura Guimarães
Gordo Jiu-Jitsu Eduardo de Araujo Roque
Pedro Sauer Team Rustam Rashidovich Ismagilov
Renzo Gracie Academy Mathaus Anderson Da Silva Moreira
Team Lloyd Irvin Byung Ju Lee
Total: 9

PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Feather

Atos Jiu-Jitsu Nicholas A. Pokoy
Carlson Gracie Team Christopher Dominic Wright
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Vollie Hollands III
Total: 3

PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Light

BETA Academy Luis Daniel Candelas
Clark Gracie Jiu Jitsu Academy Seymour Lewis II
Lotus Club USA Jarbem Ferreira Pacheco
Vicente Jr. Team Edward James Akers
Yamasaki Academy Paulo Mathias Alves Filho
Total: 5

PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Middle

Yamasaki Academy Neil Roy
Yamasaki Academy NIGEL GIBBS
Total: 2

PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Alliance Edilson do Nascimento Azevedo
ML Combatives Academy Matthew L Volchansky
Vicente Jr. Team Argelio Chappotin
Total: 3

PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Heavy

Vicente Jr. Team Fernando Molina Iribe
Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas Joseph Anthony Harrison
Total: 2

PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy

BETA Academy Benjamin Joseph Brophy
Big Brothers Martin O'Neil Thomas
Total: 2

PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Alliance Osmond Johnson
BETA Academy Corey Phelps
Total: 2

PURPLE / Master 1 / Male / Open Class

Alliance Edilson do Nascimento Azevedo
Alliance Osmond Johnson
BETA Academy Corey Phelps
Big Brothers Martin O'Neil Thomas
Lotus Club USA Jarbem Ferreira Pacheco
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Vollie Hollands III
Vicente Jr. Team Argelio Chappotin
Vicente Jr. Team Edward James Akers
Yamasaki Academy NIGEL GIBBS
Yamasaki Academy Paulo Mathias Alves Filho
Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas Joseph Anthony Harrison
Total: 11

PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy

Alliance Shannon Dawn Downing
BETA Academy Laurie Anne Porsch
Vicente Jr. Team Megan Suzanne Pratt
Total: 3

PURPLE / Master 1 / Female / Open Class

Alliance Shannon Dawn Downing
BETA Academy Laurie Anne Porsch
Total: 2

PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Middle

Alliance Shahriar Ahmed Chowdhury
Tony Passos Jiu-Jitsu Christopher Philip Ferguson
Total: 2

PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy

Alliance Dennis Michael Crossen
Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu USA David Garcia
High Noon BJJ Team Nicholas David Lassalle
Total: 3

PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

Form Jiu Jitsu Academy Hap Oneal Durr
Total: 1

PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Open Class

Alliance Dennis Michael Crossen
Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu USA David Garcia
Form Jiu Jitsu Academy Hap Oneal Durr
High Noon BJJ Team Nicholas David Lassalle
Tony Passos Jiu-Jitsu Christopher Philip Ferguson
Total: 5

PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Light

Balance Savon Keon Thamavong
Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut Cortland Hambrecht
Total: 2

PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Middle

Big Brothers Gregg Komitsky
Fairfax Jiu Jitsu Rashaad Hampton
Form Jiu Jitsu Academy Jose A. Madrazo
Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut Michael A Pastor
Team Combat USA Henry Stephen Nelson
Total: 5

PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy

TAC Team BJJ Thomas Charles Getsinger Jr.
Total: 1

PURPLE / Master 3 / Male / Open Class

Big Brothers Gregg Komitsky
TAC Team BJJ Thomas Charles Getsinger Jr.
Total: 2

PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Heavy

Alliance John Stephen Meehan
Team Oliveira Ladislav Mathis
Total: 2

PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Super-Heavy

Balance Scott Douglas Reise
Capital MMA Richard William Ellis
Mike Moses' Competition Team Jocqua Shropshire
Total: 3

PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu Richard Christopher Crossman
Team Royce Gracie Dwayne Taylor
Total: 2

PURPLE / Master 4 / Male / Open Class

Alliance John Stephen Meehan
Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu Richard Christopher Crossman
Capital MMA Richard William Ellis
Team Royce Gracie Dwayne Taylor
Total: 4

PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Middle

Alliance Michael Joseph Urban
High Noon BJJ Team Alexey Iskhakov
Total: 2

PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Open Class

Alliance Michael Joseph Urban
High Noon BJJ Team Alexey Iskhakov
Total: 2

BROWN / Adult / Male / Light

Alliance Alan Eric Gumbs Jurado
Alliance Steven Cuong Huy Tran
CheckMat Isaiah Parker
CheckMat Kadeem Francis Jeffrey
Gracie Barra Andrew Corey Racine
Gracie Barra Connor James Donaldson
Team Lloyd Irvin Kieran Robert Kichuk
Team Lloyd Irvin Malachi James C. Edmond
Total: 8

BROWN / Adult / Male / Middle

Carlson Gracie Team Guthierry Barbosa Nascimento Conceição
Gracie Barra Lucas Wilhan
Team Lloyd Irvin Angelo Dequan Claiborne
Team Robson Moura Alan Scott Brown Jr.
Team Royce Gracie Hani Kasamani
Yamasaki Academy Oliver Andrew Bland
Total: 6

BROWN / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy

Atlas Jiu-Jitsu Joseph G. Zakriski
Gracie Barra Bernardo Guerra Principe Martins
Total: 2

BROWN / Adult / Male / Heavy

Carlson Gracie Team Frederic Leonhard Vosgröne
Vicente Jr. Team Richard Anthony Semides
Zenith BJJ - Las Vegas Matthew Jesus Nunez
Total: 3

BROWN / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy

Gracie Barra Andre Liberal Alves de Almeida
Renzo Gracie Newark Helio P. Desa Jr.
Total: 2

BROWN / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy

CheckMat Marcio Antonio Pires Junior
Total: 1

BROWN / Adult / Male / Open Class

Atlas Jiu-Jitsu Joseph G. Zakriski
Carlson Gracie Team Frederic Leonhard Vosgröne
CheckMat Marcio Antonio Pires Junior
Gracie Barra Andre Liberal Alves de Almeida
Gracie Barra Connor James Donaldson
Renzo Gracie Newark Helio P. Desa Jr.
Team Lloyd Irvin Angelo Dequan Claiborne
Team Royce Gracie Hani Kasamani
Vicente Jr. Team Richard Anthony Semides
Yamasaki Academy Oliver Andrew Bland
Total: 10

BROWN / Adult / Female / Feather

Alliance Karen Tran
Ares BJJ Diego Bispo Academy Kaitlin Wonder
Gustavo Machado BJJ Taylor Katherine Sausser
Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team Georgina Staley
Total: 4

BROWN / Adult / Female / Heavy

Big Brothers Michelle Welti
Vitor Shaolin BJJ Fabiola C. Freitas
Total: 2

BROWN / Adult / Female / Open Class

Alliance Karen Tran
Ares BJJ Diego Bispo Academy Kaitlin Wonder
Big Brothers Michelle Welti
Gustavo Machado BJJ Taylor Katherine Sausser
Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team Georgina Staley
Total: 5

BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather

Gracie Barra Dave Kim
Renzo Gracie Academy Thiago Saldanha Silva
Total: 2

BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Feather

Ares BJJ Austin Massei
BJJ Revolution Team Johnson Clay Telford
Pedro Sauer Team Leigh J. Quang
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Zachary A. Glickstein
Vicente Jr. Team Emilio Jose Rivas
Total: 5

BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Light

BETA Academy Travis Todd Outten
Renato Tavares Association Michael Steven K. Visitacion
Vicente Jr. Team Carlos Raba
Yamasaki Academy Todd Levin
Total: 4

BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Alliance Marcelo Lopes Barros Filho
Vicente Jr. Team Johnny Boswell Jr.
Zenith BJJ - USA Tarek Edelbi
Total: 3

BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Heavy

Carlson Gracie Team Patrick Cooney
Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu Wilmer Eugene Smithson III
Total: 2

BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy

Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Dwayne A. Depeiza
Yamasaki Academy Anderson Coutinho Ribeiro
Total: 2

BROWN / Master 1 / Male / Open Class

Alliance Marcelo Lopes Barros Filho
Ares BJJ Austin Massei
Carlson Gracie Team Patrick Cooney
Renzo Gracie Academy Thiago Saldanha Silva
Soca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Dwayne A. Depeiza
Vicente Jr. Team Johnny Boswell Jr.
Total: 6

BROWN / Master 1 / Female / Middle

High Noon BJJ Team Leah J. Buckley
Jiu-Jitsu For The People - Sheridan BJJ Yanelisa Reyes
TAC Team BJJ Abigail Kate Pacinelli
Total: 3

BROWN / Master 1 / Female / Open Class

Jiu-Jitsu For The People - Sheridan BJJ Yanelisa Reyes
TAC Team BJJ Abigail Kate Pacinelli
Total: 2

BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Feather

Gracie Sports USA Pedro Minc Baumfeld Andre
Total: 1

BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Light

Atos JJ USA Heriberto Lopez
Balance Gregory Lew
Big Brothers Duy H. Le
Zenith BJJ - USA Thomas Eldred Merryman
Total: 4

BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Middle

Alliance Christopher Magpusao
Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas Tulsa Simpson
Vicente Jr. Team Kana W. Moy
Total: 3

BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Heavy

TAC Team BJJ Anthony A. Pacinelli
Total: 1

BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Vicente Jr. Team James Matthew Dillon
Total: 1

BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Open Class

Alliance Christopher Magpusao
Balance Gregory Lew
Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas Tulsa Simpson
Gracie Sports USA Pedro Minc Baumfeld Andre
TAC Team BJJ Anthony A. Pacinelli
Vicente Jr. Team James Matthew Dillon
Total: 6

BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Feather

Lotus Club USA Luis E. Gomez
Total: 1

BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Middle

Roberto Traven BJJ Ervin Paloma Quintin
Team Rubao Carioca BJJ Anthony Godeaux Henshaw Jr.
Total: 2

BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Team Robson Moura Marcelo A Aguilar
Total: 1

BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

GF Team Connecticut Damon Lee Ralph
Yamasaki Academy Eric L. Suissa
Total: 2

BROWN / Master 3 / Male / Open Class

GF Team Connecticut Damon Lee Ralph
Lotus Club USA Luis E. Gomez
Team Robson Moura Marcelo A Aguilar
Team Rubao Carioca BJJ Anthony Godeaux Henshaw Jr.
Total: 4

BROWN / Master 4 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy Alexander C. Jutis
David Jacobs Jiu-Jitsu Team Michael Anthony Allen
Total: 2

BLACK / Adult / Male / Rooster

GF Team Eduardo Barboza da Silva
Total: 1

BLACK / Adult / Male / Light-Feather

Ares BJJ Taniel Santos de Jesus
Vicente Jr. Team Brian Michael Clouser
Total: 2

BLACK / Adult / Male / Feather

Alliance Felipe Linhares Arruda
Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu Deandre Villarama Corbe
Renzo Gracie Academy Joao Pereira
Renzo Gracie International Juan Manuel Calderon Esquivel
Team Lloyd Irvin Shane Jamil Hill-Taylor
Total: 5

BLACK / Adult / Male / Light

Alliance Gianni Paul Grippo
Ares BJJ Diego Bispo Conceição
Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut Felipe H. Desouza-Simplicio
Total: 3

BLACK / Adult / Male / Middle

Alliance Athos Ribeiro de Miranda
GF Team Ohio Robert G. Malof
Gracie Barra Magid Hage IV
Total: 3

BLACK / Adult / Male / Medium-Heavy

Alliance Marcos Vinícius da Silva Tinoco
Brazilian Top Team Gilvan Gomes da Costa
Total: 2

BLACK / Adult / Male / Heavy

Big Brothers Grafton Ernest Skaggs II
David Jacobs Jiu-Jitsu Team Brad Alan Pearson
Lotus Club USA Rodolfo Neves Rocha
Team Lloyd Irvin Timothy-Michael Spriggs
Total: 4

BLACK / Adult / Male / Super-Heavy

Atos Jiu-Jitsu Rafael Vasconcelos de Lima
Rodrigo Reis Jiu-Jitsu Team Rodrigo Ferreira Reis
Total: 2

BLACK / Adult / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Team Lloyd Irvin Mahamed Aly Santos da Silva
Total: 1

BLACK / Adult / Male / Open Class

Alliance Athos Ribeiro de Miranda
Alliance Marcos Vinícius da Silva Tinoco
Big Brothers Grafton Ernest Skaggs II
Brazilian Top Team Gilvan Gomes da Costa
David Jacobs Jiu-Jitsu Team Brad Alan Pearson
Rodrigo Reis Jiu-Jitsu Team Rodrigo Ferreira Reis
Team Lloyd Irvin Mahamed Aly Santos da Silva
Team Lloyd Irvin Timothy-Michael Spriggs
Total: 8

BLACK / Adult / Female / Middle

Fenix BJJ Lowell Juliana Remigio Fontoura
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Sarah Block
Team Lloyd Irvin Aarae Alexander
Total: 3

BLACK / Adult / Female / Super-Heavy

Zenith BJJ - USA Maria Malyjasiak
Total: 1

BLACK / Adult / Female / Open Class

Fenix BJJ Lowell Juliana Remigio Fontoura
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Sarah Block
Team Lloyd Irvin Aarae Alexander
Total: 3

BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light-Feather

Massachusetts Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bruno Ayolphi Braz
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Feather

Gracie Barra Murillo Carvalho da Silva Neto
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Light

A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Alex Luis de Oliveira
Alliance Christopher Downing
GF Team Aldir de Carvalho Ramos Junior
GF Team Ataíde Rafael de Oliveira Marcelino
LEAD BJJ Christopher William Story
Total: 5

BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Middle

Alliance Quinn Mulhern
Gracie Barra Charles Gomes
Total: 2

BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Quintella Martial Arts LLC William T. Green Jr.
Soul Fighters BJJ Connecticut Leonardo Delgado de Oliveira
Total: 2

BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Heavy

A.S Team Maurício Togni Antunes
High Noon BJJ Team Timothy James Dawson
Vamos Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Dale T. Morris
Total: 3

BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Super-Heavy

Mike Moses' Competition Team Kenneth Vernon Otieno Brown
Renzo Gracie Academy Luiz Gustavo Tavares Costa
Tony Passos Jiu-Jitsu Louis Armezzani
Yamasaki Academy Christopher Francis Burbank
Total: 4

BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

Gracie Barra Gustavo Saveiro Oddone
Gracie Barra Thiago Reinaldo de Souza
Total: 2

BLACK / Master 1 / Male / Open Class

Alliance Quinn Mulhern
Gracie Barra Charles Gomes
Gracie Barra Thiago Reinaldo de Souza
High Noon BJJ Team Timothy James Dawson
Massachusetts Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bruno Ayolphi Braz
Mike Moses' Competition Team Kenneth Vernon Otieno Brown
Vamos Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Dale T. Morris
Total: 7

BLACK / Master 1 / Female / Middle

Gracie Barra Vanessa Sue Wexler
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 1 / Female / Medium-Heavy

Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Katharine Elizabeth Lantz
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 1 / Female / Open Class

Gracie Barra Vanessa Sue Wexler
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Katharine Elizabeth Lantz
Total: 2

BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Feather

Junior Ortega Bronx Jiu-Jitsu Juan M. Ortega
Vicente Jr. Team Robert Patrick Drake
Total: 2

BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Light

BJJ Revolution Team Edward Anthony
Gracie Barra Eduardo Cipriano Dias
Liborio BJJ Gerardo Manuel Dudamell Romero
Nova União USA Diego de Araujo Saraiva
TAC Team BJJ Bradley Michael Court
Total: 5

BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Middle

BETA Academy Nakapan Phungephorn
Carlson Gracie Team Daniel Souto Wanderley
Yamasaki Academy Brian Jonathan DuChez
Total: 3

BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Heavy

Big Brothers Frederick William Nagle III
Fenix BJJ Raphael B. Carneiro Fischetti
TAC Team BJJ Oleg Alf
Total: 3

BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Super-Heavy

Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu USA Mark Thomas Turner
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Ultra-Heavy

GF Team Cleverson Almindo da Silva
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 2 / Male / Open Class

BETA Academy Nakapan Phungephorn
BJJ Revolution Team Edward Anthony
Carlson Gracie Team Daniel Souto Wanderley
Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu USA Mark Thomas Turner
Fenix BJJ Raphael B. Carneiro Fischetti
GF Team Cleverson Almindo da Silva
TAC Team BJJ Bradley Michael Court
Total: 7

BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Middle

Atos JJ Rio Claro Marlond Ricauter Loor Vera
CheckMat Brian D. Ernst
Essential Jiu-Jitsu Jonathan J. Key
Total: 3

BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Medium-Heavy

Carlson Gracie Team Alan W. Stockman
Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Michael Anthony Sergi
Total: 2

BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Super-Heavy

Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC Alexandre Pereira de Paulo
Total: 1

BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Open Class

CheckMat Brian D. Ernst
Essential Jiu-Jitsu Jonathan J. Key
Rilion Gracie Florianópolis - SC Alexandre Pereira de Paulo
Total: 3

BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Heavy

CheckMat Kevin D. Sheridan
Gracie Humaita USA James C. Wade
Total: 2

BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Open Class

Gracie Humaita USA James C. Wade
Total: 1