Results of Academies
Overall
Athletes Results By Category
Juvenil / Masculino / Azul / Galo
Marcos Antonio Gomes Guedes Spirit Fight
Juvenil / Masculino / Azul / Pluma
Pedro Marques da Conceição Gracie Humaita
Matheus Vieira da Silva Spirit Fight
Lucas de Souza Castro Gracie Barra
Ygor Simon Mendes Lopes Team Balloutta
Juvenil / Masculino / Azul / Pena
Oilson Valdinei Alvim Junior PSLPB Cicero Costha
Rafael Duarte Silva GF Team
Lucas Henrique Silva dos Santos Equipe Gambulino Team de Jiu-Jitsu
Samuel da Conceição Costa Equipe Hilton Ares
Juvenil / Masculino / Azul / Leve
Rian de Paula Game Fight BJJ/Manimal
Gustavo Prado Nunes Equipe Bravo JJ
Davi de Jesus Gomes Simetria Fight
Gabriel Flávio Soares Silva Pantera Negra
Juvenil / Masculino / Azul / Médio
Christian Barbosa dos Santos CheckMat
Arthur Franco Gracie Barra
Juvenil / Masculino / Azul / Meio-Pesado
Andre Felipe da Silva Araujo Infight JJ
Juvenil / Masculino / Azul / Pesado
Wanderson Rosa Galdino da Silva Nova União
Gabriel Ávila Queiroz Machado Equipe Hilton Ares
Rubens Tadeu Corsino Nunes Equipe Peposo Team
Juvenil / Masculino / Azul / Super Pesado
Gabriel de Mendonça Maus Qatar BJJ Brasil
Gustavo Caldas Cezar Machado Infight JJ
Juvenil / Masculino / Azul / Open Class Light
Oilson Valdinei Alvim Junior PSLPB Cicero Costha
Davi de Jesus Gomes Simetria Fight
Gabriel Flávio Soares Silva Pantera Negra
Pedro Marques da Conceição Gracie Humaita
Juvenil / Masculino / Azul / Absoluto Pesado
Gabriel Ávila Queiroz Machado Equipe Hilton Ares
Andre Felipe da Silva Araujo Infight JJ
Gabriel de Mendonça Maus Qatar BJJ Brasil
Gustavo Caldas Cezar Machado Infight JJ
Juvenil / Feminino / Azul / Pena
Micaelle Cristina Alves Simoes Gracie Barra
Kethelyn Alves da Silva Luciano Mendes
Juvenil / Feminino / Azul / Médio
Leandra Rita Antunes Morais Neto Fight Team
Juvenil / Feminino / Azul / Meio-Pesado
Lívia Dutra Rhodes Gracie Barra
Juvenil / Feminino / Azul / Open Class Light
Micaelle Cristina Alves Simoes Gracie Barra
Kethelyn Alves da Silva Luciano Mendes
Juvenil / Feminino / Azul / Absoluto Pesado
Leandra Rita Antunes Morais Neto Fight Team
Lívia Dutra Rhodes Gracie Barra
Adulto / Masculino / Azul / Galo
Kayque Estevam Xavier GF Team
Jeff Henriquez Lima Silva Team Alexandre Xuxa
Adulto / Masculino / Azul / Pluma
Mateus Aquino Soares de Souza BJJ Coach Brasil
Lincoln Rafael Lino Batista Silva Ns Brotherhood
Gabriel Miron Silveira Lima Beto e Cia JJ
Samuel de Souza Salvado Soul Fighters BJJ
Adulto / Masculino / Azul / Pena
Kevin Gabriel Mascarenhas Alencar Gracie Barra
Gabriel Varella B. Fonseca Almeida Gracie Barra
Diego Santos Princesa Studio BJJ Gera C
Marcelo Martins Alves de Andrade Qatar BJJ Brasil
Adulto / Masculino / Azul / Leve
Vinicius Bueno Coimbra Zr Team Sorocaba
Paulo Roberto Viana Almeida Simetria Fight
Rodrigo Chicarino Gomes CheckMat
Vitor Fernandes Buentes dos Santos CheckMat
Adulto / Masculino / Azul / Médio
Renan do A. Rodrigues Bezerra Soul Fighters BJJ
Patrick Barry Spano Gracie Tampa South
Fernando Daniel Morillo Gonzalez Dojo Leo Iturralde
Ruan Leite de Freitas Nascimento Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Adulto / Masculino / Azul / Meio-Pesado
Eduardo Fernando Plazezwski CheckMat
Eduardo Henrique Mendes Saraiva Gracie Barra
Talison Rafael dos Santos Gracie Barra
Adulto / Masculino / Azul / Pesado
Max Weslei da Silva Reis Gracie Barra
André Marcio Dias Cruz Gracie Barra
Guilherme Tomazelli Alliance
Renan do Carmo Barney Team Pro Fight
Adulto / Masculino / Azul / Super Pesado
Ruslan Sagdeev PSLPB Cicero Costha
Rodrigo Gabriel Santos Guimarães Equipe Gambulino Team de Jiu-Jitsu
Valter Borges Pereira Gracie Barra
Vinicius Alves Coutinho Águia Dourada
Adulto / Masculino / Azul / Pesadíssimo
Diego da Silva Ramos Art Temple Jiu Jitsu
Paulo Henrique Oliveira Rocha RL Team
Fabricio Vitor Barbosa Alliance
Vitor Bruno Marcondes da Silva Integração / EOFC
Adulto / Masculino / Azul / Open Class
Max Weslei da Silva Reis Gracie Barra
Vinicius Bueno Coimbra Zr Team Sorocaba
Kevin Gabriel Mascarenhas Alencar Gracie Barra
Renan do Carmo Barney Team Pro Fight
Adulto / Feminino / Azul / Pena
Karen Martinho Cerqueira Terra Gracie Barra
Chayanne Matos Jardim Andrade Jiu-Jitsu
Adulto / Feminino / Azul / Leve
Luana Munize Barbosa Pinheiro Gracie Barra
Geordania Ravenna Vieira Moreira Neto Fight Team
Adulto / Feminino / Azul / Meio-Pesado
Maria Carolina Joia da Silva Soul Fighters BJJ
Adulto / Feminino / Azul / Super Pesado
Rafaela Ferreira dos Reis G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu
Adulto / Feminino / Azul / Open Class
Karen Martinho Cerqueira Terra Gracie Barra
Maria Carolina Joia da Silva Soul Fighters BJJ
Rafaela Ferreira dos Reis G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu
Adulto / Masculino / Roxa / Galo
Roiter Lima Silva Junior Gracie Barra
Bruno da Silva Paulo Ledesma BJJ
Adulto / Masculino / Roxa / Pluma
Daniel Justino Alves GF Team
Jean Carlos Bessa Varella Spirit Fight
Adnan Almeida Yahya Jr Constrictor Team
Viny Saboya de Almeida Costa Simetria Fight
Adulto / Masculino / Roxa / Pena
Claudio Jose Ribeiro Junior Gracie Barra
Gabriel Bahiano Santos Go Team
Lucas Fernandes Guedes Gracie Barra
Adulto / Masculino / Roxa / Leve
Yago de Souza Silva Gracie Humaita
Andrey Lisboa Caldas GF Team
Vinícius Góes Barbosa GF Team
Adulto / Masculino / Roxa / Médio
Darlan Vinicius da Silva Casaca Gracie Barra
Renato Do Ramo De Azevedo Spirit Fight
Empson Resende Team Alexandre Xuxa
Mateus Roccon Porto Agnaldo Goes
Adulto / Masculino / Roxa / Meio-Pesado
Neocicero Barbosa Qatar BJJ Brasil
Matheus Câmara Amorim Brazilian Top Team
Brendo Washington de Souza Barney Team Pro Fight
Marlon Kenjiro Tanaka Fagundes Zenith BJJ
Adulto / Masculino / Roxa / Pesado
Caio Vinicius Lima Santos Nova União
Thadeu Giannattasio Nobres CheckMat
João Paulo de Oliveira Rodrigues Brazilian Top Team
Lucas Lacerda Sousa Vieira Qatar BJJ Brasil
Adulto / Masculino / Roxa / Super Pesado
Francisco Matheus Diniz Guilherme Gracie Barra
Gustavo Prado Faquini Gracie Barra
Fellipe Trindade Liermann Pessoa GF Team
Adulto / Masculino / Roxa / Pesadíssimo
Helio Junio Braz Arantes Fernando Boi JJ
Ramon Moreira Ribeiro Tata Team JJ
Gabriel Fraga de Souza GF Team
Adulto / Masculino / Roxa / Open Class
Marlon Kenjiro Tanaka Fagundes Zenith BJJ
Fellipe Trindade Liermann Pessoa GF Team
Caio Vinicius Lima Santos Nova União
Ramon Moreira Ribeiro Tata Team JJ
Adulto / Feminino / Roxa / Pluma
Thaís Loureiro Felipe Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Lucianne Gizelly Dias Guimarães Centro de Artes Marciais Hadha-Dojô
Adulto / Feminino / Roxa / Leve
Gabriela de Sousa Salera CheckMat
Bárbara Pires CheckMat
Adulto / Feminino / Roxa / Médio
Nayara Arnault Maia Correia Manimal JJ Bahia
Adulto / Feminino / Roxa / Meio-Pesado
Betina Chaves Penedo Pereira GF Team
Adulto / Feminino / Roxa / Super Pesado
Mylena Euler Barboza da Silva Gracie Humaita
Adulto / Feminino / Roxa / Open Class
Betina Chaves Penedo Pereira GF Team
Thaís Loureiro Felipe Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Lucianne Gizelly Dias Guimarães Centro de Artes Marciais Hadha-Dojô
Nayara Arnault Maia Correia Manimal JJ Bahia
Adulto / Masculino / Marrom / Pena
Oziel Santos de Carvalho Gracie Barra
Igor Gatto Gomes Phelippe Lira Jiu-Jitsu
Bernardo Malta de Palma Simetria Fight
Ermilio Lucas Ferreira Lima Simetria Fight
Adulto / Masculino / Marrom / Leve
Rodrigo Carvalho Coutinho Diniz Costa Gracie Barra
Elvis Da Silva Gomes De Souza Qatar BJJ Brasil
Jeremy Fabien Patrick Rene Janny GF Team
Ricardo Soranço de Andrade Cruz Brazilian Top Team
Adulto / Masculino / Marrom / Médio
Fabio Garcés Goncalves da Silva Gracie Barra
Willian dos Santos Souza Nova União
Gustavo Rosa Santos Equipe Hilton Ares
Adulto / Masculino / Marrom / Meio-Pesado
Matheus Miranda Bezerra Soul Fighters BJJ
Luiz Otavio de Albuquerque Lourenço CheckMat
Domenico Novello Soul Fighters BJJ
Fellipe Lamas Coutinho Campos Jiu-Jitsu
Adulto / Masculino / Marrom / Pesado
Daniel Gomes Quintas Alliance
Lucas Trindade Paim Águia Dourada
Thiago Cesar Oliveira Qatar BJJ
Adulto / Masculino / Marrom / Super Pesado
Wilson Bueno de Moraes Júnior CheckMat
Max Leonardo Sousa Silva Infight JJ
Adulto / Masculino / Marrom / Pesadíssimo
João Pedro Chagas Barbosa J. Extremo
Leonardo de Oliveira Gonçalves PSLPB Cicero Costha
Felipe Tadeu Sanches Holanda Alliance
Adulto / Masculino / Marrom / Open Class
João Pedro Chagas Barbosa J. Extremo
Leonardo de Oliveira Gonçalves PSLPB Cicero Costha
Gustavo Rosa Santos Equipe Hilton Ares
Ricardo Soranço de Andrade Cruz Brazilian Top Team
Adulto / Masculino / Preta / Pena
Marcos Guilherme Robatini Del Campo Alliance
Daniel Willians Pereira Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family
Adulto / Masculino / Preta / Leve
Lucas de Araujo Gomes Alliance
Ygor dos Santos Rodrigues CT MR
Djalma Santana C. Júnior PSLPB Cicero Costha
Gabriel Brasil Tata Team JJ
Adulto / Masculino / Preta / Médio
Phillip Augusto Diniz Franca Gracie Barra
Paulo Henrique Alves da Silva Qatar BJJ Brasil
Adulto / Masculino / Preta / Meio-Pesado
Juan Marcel Viana FF Team BJJ
Adulto / Masculino / Preta / Pesado
Alessandro Oliveira Soares Júnior Equipe Gambulino Team de Jiu-Jitsu
Christofer Biude Moreira Feijó Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Moises Fernandes Cavalcante JFC Almeida JJ
Adulto / Masculino / Preta / Pesadíssimo
Olavo dos Santos Phelippe Lira Jiu-Jitsu
Vinicius de Barros Gracie Barra
Adulto / Masculino / Preta / Open Class
Lucas de Araujo Gomes Alliance
Juan Marcel Viana FF Team BJJ
Djalma Santana C. Júnior PSLPB Cicero Costha
Olavo dos Santos Phelippe Lira Jiu-Jitsu
Adulto / Feminino / Preta / Super Pesado
Karla Hipolito de Albuquerque Top Brother
Adulto / Feminino / Preta / Open Class
Karla Hipolito de Albuquerque Top Brother
Master 1 / Masculino / Azul / Pluma
Daniel da Silva Brum Qatar BJJ Brasil
Tito Lúcio Chaves Júnior Qatar BJJ Brasil
Master 1 / Masculino / Azul / Leve
Cicero Ivanildo dos Santos CheckMat
Thiago Vieira Rodrigues Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Masculino / Azul / Médio
Bruno Inacio Teixeira Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Masculino / Azul / Meio-Pesado
Leonardo Moreira da Silva Gracie Barra
Julio Cesar Costa Lopes Costa Lopes Pantera Negra
Master 1 / Masculino / Azul / Pesado
Eduardo Gomes Rocha Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Masculino / Azul / Open Class
Eduardo Gomes Rocha Gracie Barra
Bruno Inacio Teixeira Gracie Barra
Cicero Ivanildo dos Santos CheckMat
Tito Lúcio Chaves Júnior Qatar BJJ Brasil
Master 1 / Masculino / Roxa / Pluma
Rogerio Soares Guimaraes Equipe Fernando Boi
Master 1 / Masculino / Roxa / Pena
Andre Luiz Engelke Abrantes Filho Soul Fighters BJJ
Master 1 / Masculino / Roxa / Leve
Tiago Simão Equipe Peposo Team
Master 1 / Masculino / Roxa / Médio
Jean Paul Verme Adrianzén Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Masculino / Roxa / Meio-Pesado
Marcos Bispo de Lima Santos G13 BJJ
José Carlos Pereira Colisão Jiu-Jitsu
Nicolas Emilio Flores Ocaranza Gracie Humaita International
Master 1 / Masculino / Roxa / Super Pesado
Maurício dos Santos Tomé Qatar BJJ Brasil
Ricardo Gonçalves Borges PSLPB Cicero Costha
Master 1 / Masculino / Roxa / Pesadíssimo
Moises Mitrioni Ferreira Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family
Henrique Pimentel Cardozo Nova União
Emilio Florencio Pereira Soares Gracie Barra
Luiz Henrique Santiago Pantera Negra
Master 1 / Masculino / Roxa / Open Class
Emilio Florencio Pereira Soares Gracie Barra
Henrique Pimentel Cardozo Nova União
Moises Mitrioni Ferreira Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family
Rogerio Soares Guimaraes Equipe Fernando Boi
Master 1 / Masculino / Marrom / Pluma
Diego Campos Rodrigues Boi Branco Team
Leandro Veo Câmara Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Masculino / Marrom / Leve
Pedro Rafael L. Leandro GF Team
Ronaldo Reis da Silva Qatar BJJ Brasil
Leandro Augusto Silva Pacheco Gracie Barra
Wesley de Oliveira Santos Águia Dourada
Master 1 / Masculino / Marrom / Médio
Elton Rodrigues Equipe Phillipe Spakauskas
Francisco José Cleodon do Nascimento Gracie Barra
Diego Santo Infight JJ
Master 1 / Masculino / Marrom / Meio-Pesado
Rodrigo Laudares Souza Águia Dourada
Cassio Damasio de Sena Bento Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Masculino / Marrom / Pesado
Rodrigo Moreira da Silva Tokugawa Brasil
Gabriel de Oliveira e Silva Reis Equipe Peposo Team
Master 1 / Masculino / Marrom / Super Pesado
Marcelo Magalhaes Villela Dias Beto Mumia Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Masculino / Marrom / Pesadíssimo
Cornelio Batista da Silveira Netto Ns Brotherhood
Master 1 / Masculino / Marrom / Open Class
Cornelio Batista da Silveira Netto Ns Brotherhood
Elton Rodrigues Equipe Phillipe Spakauskas
Diego Santo Infight JJ
Pedro Rafael L. Leandro GF Team
Master 1 / Masculino / Preta / Pena
José Eduardo de Oliveira Equipe Bravo JJ
André Brumano Castro Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Albert Sant'anna de Carvalho GF Team
Marcos Guimaraes Trindade Qatar BJJ Brasil
Master 1 / Masculino / Preta / Leve
Carlos Eduardo Guedes Da Silva Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Genes Martins de Freitas Neto Neto Fight Team
Jean Rosa da Silva Leão Dourado
Rafael Frota Rizzi de Azevedo João Roque JJ
Master 1 / Masculino / Preta / Médio
Cristovam Alessander Jardim de Castro Tata Team JJ
Guilherme Ferreira Iunes Gracie Barra
Dacio Fernandes de Lima Nova Uniao Bahia
Victor Guimaraes Pires da Silva HBJ
Master 1 / Masculino / Preta / Meio-Pesado
Julio Andrade Viotti FF Team BJJ
Odair José Martins Cavalcanti Brazilian Top Team
Farley da Silva Santos Equipe Peposo Team
Master 1 / Masculino / Preta / Pesado
Bruno de Barros Rocha CheckMat
Master 1 / Masculino / Preta / Super Pesado
Alberto Ramos de Araujo Oliveira GF Team
Francisco Daniel Coutinho Tavares Pantera Negra
Gustavo Saveiro Oddone Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Masculino / Preta / Pesadíssimo
Thiago Cidro dos Santos GF Team
Leonardo Rocha da Cunha J. Extremo
Fernando Trindade Clemente Gracie Barra
Master 1 / Masculino / Preta / Open Class
Alberto Ramos de Araujo Oliveira GF Team
Francisco Daniel Coutinho Tavares Pantera Negra
Fernando Trindade Clemente Gracie Barra
Odair José Martins Cavalcanti Brazilian Top Team
Master 2 / Masculino / Azul / Pena
Webert Jose Goncalves Boi Branco Team
Anderson do Nascimento Melgaco Nova União
Master 2 / Masculino / Azul / Pesado
Alexsandro Mendes de Oliveira Tetris
Master 2 / Masculino / Azul / Super Pesado
Luiz Alan Campelo Nova União
Carlos Vinicius das Gracas Campos Agnaldo Goes
Master 2 / Masculino / Azul / Open Class
Carlos Vinicius das Gracas Campos Agnaldo Goes
Anderson do Nascimento Melgaco Nova União
Luiz Alan Campelo Nova União
Master 2 / Masculino / Roxa / Leve
Adao Souza Junior Leão Dourado
André Luiz Furtado Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Masculino / Roxa / Médio
Felipe de Almeida Gracioso Gracie Barra
Warlley De Freitas Body of Four
Master 2 / Masculino / Roxa / Pesado
Diego Henrique Souza Silva Bruno Bomba Team
Evandro Bertino Jorge Filho Carlson Gracie Team
Master 2 / Masculino / Roxa / Super Pesado
Olegas Orlovas Infight JJ
Master 2 / Masculino / Roxa / Pesadíssimo
Bruno Petterson Felix Ribeiro Guigo JJ
Wendel Oliveira Araújo G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Masculino / Roxa / Open Class
Olegas Orlovas Infight JJ
Wendel Oliveira Araújo G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu
André Luiz Furtado Gracie Barra
Warlley De Freitas Body of Four
Master 2 / Masculino / Marrom / Pena
Francisco Maciel de Sousa GF Team
Master 2 / Masculino / Marrom / Meio-Pesado
Vinicius Lobato do Nascimento Soul Fighters BJJ
Master 2 / Masculino / Marrom / Super Pesado
Minoro de Oliveira Carvalho Nova União
Ricardo Abadio Batista dos Santos Black Panther
Master 2 / Masculino / Marrom / Open Class
Minoro de Oliveira Carvalho Nova União
Vinicius Lobato do Nascimento Soul Fighters BJJ
Master 2 / Masculino / Preta / Pena
Rodrigo José Araujo do Socorro Simetria Fight
Master 2 / Masculino / Preta / Leve
Jonatas Barbosa Dantas GF Team
Bruno de Souza Brasil Nova União - Clube NV de Jiu-Jitsu
Marcelo de Carvalho Moura Flavio Teixeira Jiu-Jitsu
Paulo Antonio Machado Silva Filho Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Masculino / Preta / Médio
Fred Vinicius Lobo de Oliveira Gracie Barra
Ezildo Santos Bispo Junior Equipe Liga Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Masculino / Preta / Meio-Pesado
Evandro Carlos Dos Santos Gracie Barra JJ
Thiago Alves Rocha Gracie Humaita
Gustavo Henrique França Paiva Gracie Barra
Luiz Felipe Coelho Seabra Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Masculino / Preta / Pesado
Mario Muricy Silva Ushirobira JJ
Luiz Carlos Camargo Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family
Master 2 / Masculino / Preta / Super Pesado
Luciano Silva Candal GF Team
Wilker Geraldo Duarte Campos Águia Dourada
Master 2 / Masculino / Preta / Pesadíssimo
Paulo Alexandre de Souza Brazilian Top Team
Luiz Fillipe Carvalho de Lima Ibelli Braga Ushirobira JJ
Master 2 / Masculino / Preta / Open Class
Fred Vinicius Lobo de Oliveira Gracie Barra
Wilker Geraldo Duarte Campos Águia Dourada
Luiz Fillipe Carvalho de Lima Ibelli Braga Ushirobira JJ
Master 3 / Masculino / Azul / Meio-Pesado
Renato Eustáquio de Sousa RL Team
Master 3 / Masculino / Azul / Open Class
Renato Eustáquio de Sousa RL Team
Master 3 / Masculino / Roxa / Meio-Pesado
Alfredo Siciliani Gracie Barra
Master 3 / Masculino / Roxa / Open Class
Alfredo Siciliani Gracie Barra
Master 3 / Masculino / Preta / Leve
Rodrigo Pierre Cordeiro Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Vinicius Paes de Figueiredo G13 BJJ
Euclides Barbosa da Costa Junior G13 BJJ
Master 3 / Masculino / Preta / Médio
Mauricio Cabral de Melo Black Helmets
Master 3 / Masculino / Preta / Meio-Pesado
Jackson Firmo de Moura G.A Fight Jiu-Jitsu
Weberty Viana de Sousa Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Masculino / Preta / Pesado
Gilberto de Souza Paiva CheckMat
Master 3 / Masculino / Preta / Super Pesado
Vandeir Gonçalves da Silva Nova União
Master 3 / Masculino / Preta / Pesadíssimo
Carlos Clayton Araújo de Souza Academia Betânia de Artes Marciais
Bernardo Travassos de Lucena TJJ School
Master 3 / Masculino / Preta / Open Class
Carlos Clayton Araújo de Souza Academia Betânia de Artes Marciais
Rodrigo Pierre Cordeiro Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Gilberto de Souza Paiva CheckMat
Weberty Viana de Sousa Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Master 4 / Masculino / Preta / Médio
Clayton Meiji Ito Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Master 4 / Masculino / Preta / Super Pesado
Wilson de Ulhôa Santana Neto Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Master 4 / Masculino / Preta / Open Class
Clayton Meiji Ito Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu