Results of Academies
Overall
Athletes Results By Category
Juvenile / Male / White / Super-Heavy
Reese Elliott Watkins Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Evan Nikolas Finch Roberto Traven BJJ Charlotte
Juvenile / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Abbigayle Tetterton Roberto Traven BJJ Charlotte
Chloe Alise Tomlinson Big Brothers
Aaliyah Schell Rubao Carioca
Juvenile / Female / Blue / Open Class Heavy
Aaliyah Schell Rubao Carioca
Adult / Male / White / Feather
Robert’s Hershell Winston Uzcategui Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Brandon Collins Gracie Barra
Carlos Jonathan Polanco Team Robson Moura
Jason Urban Roberto Traven BJJ Charlotte
Adult / Male / White / Light
Austin Kendall McGee Alliance Charlotte
Jacob Mead Gracie Barra
Eric Lane Gracie Barra
Fernando Antonio Cruz Alliance
Adult / Male / White / Middle
James Brown Team James Clingerman
James W Raleigh Uzcategui Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Alexander Avendano Roberto Traven BJJ Charlotte
Mitchell Rodric Simpson Focused Fight Team
Adult / Male / White / Medium-Heavy
Quinten James Cornelison CheckMat
Preston Anderson Alliance
Adam Michael Imbriaco Uzcategui Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Tyler Jacobs Roberto Traven BJJ Charlotte
Adult / Male / White / Heavy
Andreas Wagner Uzcategui Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Andrew James Semaan Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu
Jaden Michael Templeton Gracie Barra
Solomon Grey Allen Alliance
Adult / Male / White / Super-Heavy
BJ Woodley CheckMat
William Porter Dawson Alliance
Kenneth Tyler Clark Gracie Barra
Adult / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy
Billy Joesph Vickers Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Jeremy Pires Thiago Mendes BJJ School
Frederick Douglas Bishop CheckMat
Jonathan Collins Gracie Barra
Adult / Female / White / Light-Feather
Emily Elizabeth Oor Alliance
Alexis Rae Flaherty CheckMat
Mackenzie Galyean Gracie Barra
Victoria Ann Lego Roberto Traven BJJ Charlotte
Adult / Female / White / Feather
Cathy Song Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu
Ashley Fairchild CheckMat
Brittany Jeanne Bickerman Team Rafael Jovet - RJBJJA
Adult / Female / White / Light
Kristi Lynn Thompson Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Emma A Reiter Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu
Lyndsey Brooke Watkins SAS Team USA
Adult / Female / White / Middle
Colleen Nora Pomranky Swampfox Jiu-Jitsu
Lorrie Danielle Beelby Team Rafael Jovet - RJBJJA
Lisa Martinek CheckMat
Madeline Cintron Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Female / White / Medium-Heavy
Emily Rude Roberto Traven BJJ Charlotte
Ann Lago Marcario Bord Thiago Mendes BJJ School
Kathleen May Rubao Carioca
Megan Michele Melber CheckMat
Adult / Female / White / Super-Heavy
Nichole Poppe Uzcategui Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Tabitha Perez Gracie Barra
Annette Annette DeMarcello Alliance
Erika Kettler Pedro Sauer Team
Adult / Male / Blue / Rooster
Charles Hellier American Top Team Atlanta
Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather
Thalys de Oliveira Pontes PSLPB Cicero Costha
Steven Han Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
Mickey Steve Sanchez SAS Team USA
Tam Truong American Top Team Atlanta
Adult / Male / Blue / Feather
Caio Pinheiro Nova União USA
Adrian Frederick von Glahn Nova Uniao Atlanta
Austin Palmer Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Ross Ward Alliance
Adult / Male / Blue / Light
Salvatore Marandino GF Team
Thomas Dean Snyder Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Austin Ali Fahad American Top Team Coconut Creek
Elliot Joseph Garrido Team Rafael Jovet - RJBJJA
Adult / Male / Blue / Middle
Thor Wright Rubao Carioca
Phillip Thomas Atos JJ Rio Claro
Ellis Arthur Newell CheckMat
Mike Quinton Holmes Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Garrett Hill Wolfpack BJJ
Leonardo Rafael Garcia Alliance
Donald Srey Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Wesley Garrett Stokes Alliance
Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy
Thatcher Marcus-Allen Yates Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Shannon Edmonson The Academy of Pensacola
Sebastian Camilo Amortegui Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Tyler Joseph Bickerman Team Rafael Jovet - RJBJJA
Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Drew Morrison Canning Gracie Humaita Valencia / Antiga Mario Aiello BJJ
Lane Moore Roberto Traven BJJ Charlotte
Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Darian Sims Brazilian Top Team
Avery Richard CheckMat
Karl Reed RCJ Machado
Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class
Karl Reed RCJ Machado
Phillip Thomas Atos JJ Rio Claro
Donald Srey Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Sebastian Camilo Amortegui Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Adult / Female / Blue / Light-Feather
Nicole Katelyne Ball Team Lloyd Irvin
Emily Ann Hansen Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu
Katherine Norwood American Top Team Atlanta
Adult / Female / Blue / Feather
Isabella Queiroz Souza Roberto Traven BJJ Charlotte
Clarisse Rabago Boca De La Riva
Adult / Female / Blue / Light
Latina Marie Mason Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Carsyn Lee Nash Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu
Greta Marrs RCJ Machado
Adult / Female / Blue / Middle
Heather Irene Williams Roberto Traven BJJ Charlotte
Brandi Lynn Luther Alliance
Tabitha L Yost Alliance
Adult / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Victoria Leite de Oliveira Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Eliza Brooke Newell CheckMat
Adult / Female / Blue / Heavy
Bethany Tokgozoglu CheckMat
Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class
Isabella Queiroz Souza Roberto Traven BJJ Charlotte
Victoria Leite de Oliveira Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Heather Irene Williams Roberto Traven BJJ Charlotte
Latina Marie Mason Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather
Dylan Martin BJJ Revolution Team
Kyle Sandoval CheckMat
Thomas Foster Kennedy Roberto Traven BJJ Charlotte
Westley Fitch SAS Team USA
Adult / Male / Purple / Feather
Valor Boyer 127 BJJ
Marc Gebeily Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
Aren Besson Team Royce Gracie
Evan Mcmorran Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Purple / Light
Elijah Youngblood Pizarro Roberto Traven BJJ Charlotte
Rick Bateman Cleber Jiu Jitsu
Brad Barnett Alliance
Matthew Legg Roberto Traven BJJ Charlotte
Adult / Male / Purple / Middle
Lucas Tres Arena de Souza Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Jeova Oliveira Alliance
Zane Henricksen Alliance
Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Pedro Jimenez Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
Rodney Brock Richard Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Zach Johnson Brazilian Top Team
Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy
Dante Daniel Cano Junior Alliance
Fayyaz Akbari Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Steven Robertson Alliance
Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class
Dante Daniel Cano Junior Alliance
Steven Robertson Alliance
Lucas Tres Arena de Souza Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Female / Purple / Light-Feather
Sarah Takushi American Top Team Atlanta
Samantha Seff Rubao Carioca
Adult / Female / Purple / Light
Joelly Lobato De Faria CheckMat
Adult / Female / Purple / Middle
Sabrina Wright Alliance
Natalie Barczyk Alliance
Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class
Sabrina Wright Alliance
Natalie Barczyk Alliance
Joelly Lobato De Faria CheckMat
Samantha Seff Rubao Carioca
Adult / Male / Brown / Feather
Ricky Ridela Alliance
Adult / Male / Brown / Light
Jonata Gomes Ramos CheckMat
Daniel Maira Alliance
Jose Manuel Mazariegos-Perez Alliance
Ryne Cox Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Brown / Middle
Rehan Muttalib Alliance
Kyle Youngman Alliance Charlotte
Kléber Farias Alliance
Oleksandr Humen Ares BJJ Diego Bispo Academy
Adult / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy
Nader Riad Tannir CheckMat
Adult / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Marcio Antonio Pires Junior CheckMat
Jose Ramirez Alliance
Adult / Male / Brown / Open Class
Jonata Gomes Ramos CheckMat
Jose Ramirez Alliance
Nader Riad Tannir CheckMat
Oleksandr Humen Ares BJJ Diego Bispo Academy
Adult / Female / Brown / Feather
Tamara Dominick Alliance
Adult / Female / Brown / Light
Jamie Nicole Hunt CheckMat
Adult / Female / Brown / Super-Heavy
Sarah Gail Rice Team Royce Gracie
Adult / Female / Brown / Open Class
Sarah Gail Rice Team Royce Gracie
Tamara Dominick Alliance
Jamie Nicole Hunt CheckMat
Adult / Male / Black / Light-Feather
Taniel Santos de Jesus Ares BJJ
Adult / Male / Black / Feather
Felipe Linhares Arruda Alliance
Adam Benayoun Fifty/50 Jiu-Jitsu
Charles Denny Murdock Roberto Traven BJJ Charlotte
Deandre Villarama Corbe Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Male / Black / Light
Frederico Augusto Alves Silva Alliance
Diego Bispo Conceição Ares BJJ
Jeovany Ortiz Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Joshua Aaron Bacallao Roberto Traven BJJ Charlotte
Adult / Male / Black / Middle
Gialysson Adão Silva Freitas GF Team
James Stafford Hamilton Rubao Carioca
Alan Scott Brown Jr. Team Robson Moura
Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Vinicius Carvalho Garcia Ns Brotherhood
Gustavo de Sousa Soares Alliance
Adult / Male / Black / Heavy
Ronnie Trey Louis Pace III Team Royce Gracie
Diego Gamonal Nogueira Brazilian Top Team
Ruan de Sousa Botelho Alliance
Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy
Walnan Presto Constantino Alliance
Charles Kilyan Mcguire American Top Team BJJ
Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Silvio Duran de Barros Saraiva Vitor Shaolin BJJ
Fabio Paes de Melo Tozi Jiu Jitsu
Adult / Male / Black / Open Class
Pedro Henrique Monteiro Palhares Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Vinicius Carvalho Garcia Ns Brotherhood
Frederico Augusto Alves Silva Alliance
Walnan Presto Constantino Alliance
Adult / Female / Black / Middle
Erin Elizabeth Herle Alliance
Caitlin Huggins Roberto Traven BJJ Charlotte
Adult / Female / Black / Open Class
Erin Elizabeth Herle Alliance
Caitlin Huggins Roberto Traven BJJ Charlotte
Master 1 / Male / White / Feather
Hong Pol Team Rafael Jovet - RJBJJA
Ronald Pentz Boca De La Riva
Master 1 / Male / White / Light
Nicholas Sylvester Sambrato Capital MMA
Curtis Wilson Boca De La Riva
Shawn Mark Severt Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / White / Middle
Chris Donahoo Team LDMA
James R Carr Pedro Sauer Team
Joe Borlik Uzcategui Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Michael Cratsenberg CheckMat
Master 1 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy
Gregory Heath Stewart CheckMat
James Dickerson Alliance
Master 1 / Male / White / Heavy
Kyle Vick Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Nathan Edwards II Team Robson Moura
Alex Duncan Brazilian Top Team
Vasile Ciuclea Jr CheckMat
Master 1 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy
Adam C Constantine Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Joshua Griffin Alliance
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather
Thomas Wortman Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
George Mehm Roberto Traven BJJ Charlotte
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Feather
Shawn Flowers Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Wade King American Top Team Atlanta
Daniel James Trefzger CheckMat
Neil Pelausa del Valle Renzo Gracie Academy
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Light
Tim Hopper Roberto Traven BJJ Charlotte
Diego Luís de Oliveira Amaral Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Graham Barnes Alliance
Hugh Fogle SAS Team USA
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Middle
Juan c Roman CheckMat
James Zachary Wickline Renato Tavares Association
Joshua Gibbs CheckMat
Michael Lea Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Devin Pomranky Swampfox Jiu-Jitsu
Zachary Lundberg Pedro Sauer Team
William Gaschler Ares BJJ
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy
Bennie Gray CheckMat
Jim Patrick McCarty Pedro Sauer Team
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Ryan A Greve Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Troy Smith Uzcategui Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Matthew Ever Green Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Robert Hodges Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Travis Michael Pressler Rubao Carioca
Master 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Troy Smith Uzcategui Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Joshua Gibbs CheckMat
Bennie Gray CheckMat
Ryan A Greve Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Light-Feather
Tiffany Lee CheckMat
April Alicia Beatty Team Jucão USA
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Feather
Cheryl Mongeon Alliance
Victoria Flowers Uzcategui Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Light
Jesse Hauch Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Tina M Kelley Atos JJ USA
Jessica Lee Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Monica Ridgeway Alliance
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Middle
Amanda Cargile CheckMat
Alyssa M Forgach Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Lisa Savage Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Megan Leigh Arel Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Senika Janay Winston Ares BJJ Diego Bispo Academy
Kimberle Cratsenberg CheckMat
Geeta Bhat Team Royce Gracie
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy
Diane Steigel Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Catherine Corpuz Henderson Uzcategui Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Female / Blue / Open Class
Geeta Bhat Team Royce Gracie
Kimberle Cratsenberg CheckMat
Amanda Cargile CheckMat
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light
Jed Lehman Alliance
Dixan Aleman SAS Team USA
Edward Akers Vicente Jr. Team
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy
Edilson do Nascimento Azevedo Alliance
Scott St.clair Rubao Carioca
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy
Martin O'Neil Thomas Big Brothers
wes thompson Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Johnathon Lea Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
Devine Breon Stewart CheckMat
Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Edilson do Nascimento Azevedo Alliance
wes thompson Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Devine Breon Stewart CheckMat
Edward Akers Vicente Jr. Team
Master 1 / Female / Purple / Feather
Amber Simerly Magliocca Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Female / Purple / Heavy
Dow Berarducci Roberto Traven BJJ Charlotte
Master 1 / Female / Purple / Open Class
Dow Berarducci Roberto Traven BJJ Charlotte
Amber Simerly Magliocca Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light
Anthony Michael Garavalia Big Brothers
david kelly Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Johnny Martens Alliance
Jonathan Martin Helton Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Middle
Aaron Kampe BJJ Globetrotters USA
Marcelo Lopes Barros Filho Alliance
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Robert Turnquest Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - USA
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy
Bradley William Strain RCJ Machado
Matthew Moreira CheckMat
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
Anderson Coutinho Ribeiro Yamasaki Academy
Master 1 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Aaron Kampe BJJ Globetrotters USA
Marcelo Lopes Barros Filho Alliance
Bradley William Strain RCJ Machado
Robert Turnquest Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - USA
Master 1 / Male / Black / Light-Feather
José Luis dos Santos Varella GF Team
Francisco de Lucena Aragão SAS Team USA
Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather
Juan Manuel Vazquez Guadarrama American Top Team Atlanta
Master 1 / Male / Black / Light
Wesley de Sousa Soares Gracie Barra
Desmund Nevadne Reid Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu
Nicholas Mehio Alliance
Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle
Nicolau Eduardo Fenix BJJ
Heath Whitney Chapman Team Robson Moura
Matthew Miller High Noon BJJ Team
Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Abraao Amorim Magalhaes CheckMat
Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy
Robson de Lima Rodrigues GF Team
Fernando Sales Sabenca Nova União USA
Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy
Guybson Costa e Sá SAS Team USA
Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Class
Abraao Amorim Magalhaes CheckMat
Guybson Costa e Sá SAS Team USA
Fernando Sales Sabenca Nova União USA
Heath Whitney Chapman Team Robson Moura
Master 2 / Male / White / Light
Gregory Lamar Taylor Alliance
Bradley James Johnson Team Robson Moura
Juan David de Narvaez Gracie Barra
Korey Montplaisir Rubao Carioca
Master 2 / Male / White / Middle
John Lopez Roberto Traven BJJ Charlotte
Mark Richardson Uzcategui Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Stephen M McCloskey SAS Team USA
Master 2 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy
Robert K Warren Jr SAS Team USA
James Neil Eubanks Jr Roberto Traven BJJ Charlotte
Jason Redd Gracie Barra
Stephan Jefferson Hightower Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Male / White / Heavy
Marion Alonzo Key Gracie Barra
Joe McCullough Alliance
Maurice S Phillips Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Robert William Kaltenbach Gracie Barra
Master 2 / Male / White / Super-Heavy
Joshua Heath Upton Ares BJJ - Kenny Kim
Dan Alfred Gotte CheckMat
Alex Baidutch CheckMat
Master 2 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy
Jahsid Rassuman Johnson Roberto Traven BJJ Charlotte
Jake Ellison Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Robbie J Edwards Rubao Carioca
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Feather
Atkinson Longmire Alliance
Joshua Sullivan RCJ Machado
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Light
Gustavo Torres Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Ryan D Wright Pedro Sauer Team
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Middle
Andrey Vladimirov Shkandyuk A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International
Jonathan Hasty CheckMat
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Ryan Lafree Team Royce Gracie
Bryan Wagner Roberto Traven BJJ Charlotte
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy
Jordan Matthew Varela CheckMat
Jerry Gunderson Pedro Sauer Team
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
Christopher Lee Vicente Jr. Team
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Michael Kimsey Roberto Traven BJJ Charlotte
Anthony Roberts Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Troy Nelson Brazilian Top Team
Master 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Michael Kimsey Roberto Traven BJJ Charlotte
Bryan Wagner Roberto Traven BJJ Charlotte
Christopher Lee Vicente Jr. Team
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle
Tim syn Ares BJJ - Kenny Kim
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Chris Dube Alliance
Jesse Daniel Dunham Gracie Humaita North Carolina
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Heavy
DAVID GARCIA Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu USA
Jon Nirnberger Alliance
Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Tim syn Ares BJJ - Kenny Kim
DAVID GARCIA Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu USA
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Middle
Ahmed Elsayed Roberto Traven BJJ Charlotte
Hansen Grider Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Jason Dayton Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Richard Fitzgerald David Jacobs Jiu-Jitsu Team
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Heavy
Christopher Lewter Gracie Raleigh
Agricio Pereira Da Silva Junior Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy
Vernon Lawrence Kirk Rubao Carioca
Master 2 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Ahmed Elsayed Roberto Traven BJJ Charlotte
Richard Fitzgerald David Jacobs Jiu-Jitsu Team
Jason Dayton Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Vernon Lawrence Kirk Rubao Carioca
Master 2 / Male / Black / Light
Rafaello Oliveira Cavalcanti Ferreira Boca De La Riva
Diego de Araujo Saraiva Nova União USA
Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle
João Gabriel de Castro Sobrinho Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family
Leonardo Antonio Perez Alliance
Josh Trampas Gracie Barra
Sean Christopher Spangler Uzcategui Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 2 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Benjamin James Nelson Super System BJJ
Ruy Frade Freesz Brazilian Top Team
Master 2 / Male / Black / Heavy
Raphael B. Carneiro Fischetti Fenix BJJ
Mark Thomas Turner Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu USA
Master 2 / Male / Black / Open Class
Raphael B. Carneiro Fischetti Fenix BJJ
Benjamin James Nelson Super System BJJ
Leonardo Antonio Perez Alliance
Rafaello Oliveira Cavalcanti Ferreira Boca De La Riva
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Light
Steven McEldowney Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Chad Denton Gracie Barra
Allan Azali Gracie Barra
Elijah Sacra Team Royce Gracie
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Middle
Maxcuell Alberto De Oliveira Alliance
Joshua Roy Graham Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Jeremy McDonald Roberto Traven BJJ Charlotte
Richard Tate Calhoun Gracie Barra
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
William Roldan Embrace Martial Arts
Mark Cooke Alliance
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Heavy
Erich Bender Team Royce Gracie
Gordon Whittaker Brazilian Top Team
Master 3 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Erich Bender Team Royce Gracie
Maxcuell Alberto De Oliveira Alliance
William Roldan Embrace Martial Arts
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Light
Mario Medina Atos JJ USA
Mario Diaz Arntzen Atos JJ USA
Gene Ross Gault Gracie Barra
Robin Unsworth Roberto Traven BJJ Charlotte
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Middle
Alberto Jose Delgado Arte Suave Venezuela
George honaker AMBJJ - Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Jonathan Zdimal Alliance
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Heavy
Earl Diones Roberto Traven BJJ Charlotte
Jason Mask Team Royce Gracie
David Barnhill Uzcategui Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy
Derric Threatt Uzcategui Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Jason Mask Team Royce Gracie
Earl Diones Roberto Traven BJJ Charlotte
George honaker AMBJJ - Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Middle
Alan Choate Roberto Traven BJJ Charlotte
Carlos Raymone Cratic Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family USA
Anthony Godeaux Henshaw Jr. Rubao Carioca
Theodore Lamot Nichols Nova Uniao Atlanta
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy
Bradley N. Morris Ares BJJ
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy
James Walsh GF Team
Master 3 / Male / Brown / Open Class
Theodore Lamot Nichols Nova Uniao Atlanta
Anthony Godeaux Henshaw Jr. Rubao Carioca
Bradley N. Morris Ares BJJ
Carlos Raymone Cratic Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family USA
Master 3 / Male / Black / Feather
Rafael Jovet-Ramos Team Rafael Jovet - RJBJJA
Master 3 / Male / Black / Light
John James Piper Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Ronaldo Andrade Rocha Ares BJJ
Brian H. Dickens Valko BJJ Academy
Robert Edward Hurd CheckMat
Master 3 / Male / Black / Middle
Marcelo Perdomo Brazilian Top Team
John Raub Schell Jr Rubao Carioca
Master 3 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy
Brian D. Ernst CheckMat
Felipe Loures de Paula Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family USA
Master 3 / Male / Black / Heavy
Robert J. Henricksen Alliance
Master 3 / Male / Black / Open Class
Ronaldo Andrade Rocha Ares BJJ
Robert J. Henricksen Alliance
Brian D. Ernst CheckMat
John Raub Schell Jr Rubao Carioca
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Feather
Quentin P Kimble Uzcategui Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Light
Paul Kindzia Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
William Spott BJJ Revolution Team
Michael Francis Paolucci Alliance
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Middle
William Pond Gracie Humaita North Carolina
Jay Delacruz Alliance
Hailemariam DeBass Jr. CheckMat
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy
Trevor Burns Rubao Carioca
David Eilers Alliance
Antonio D. Pastor Embrace Martial Arts
Richard Wayne Yearwood CheckMat
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy
David Scearce Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy
Steve Hester Team Jucão
Master 4 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Trevor Burns Rubao Carioca
Paul Kindzia Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
Hailemariam DeBass Jr. CheckMat
Jay Delacruz Alliance
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Light
Bill Smith Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Mike Hanson Atos JJ International
John Adinolfi Uzcategui Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Middle
Christopher Lionel Hardy CheckMat
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Heavy
Brad Williams Brazil 021 School of Jiu-Jitsu
Ladislav Mathis Team Oliveira
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy
Matthew MIddleton Big Brothers
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy
dwayne taylor Team Royce Gracie
Master 4 / Male / Purple / Open Class
dwayne taylor Team Royce Gracie
Matthew MIddleton Big Brothers
Christopher Lionel Hardy CheckMat
Master 4 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy
Alexander C. Jutis Creighton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
John Stephen Meehan Alliance
Master 4 / Male / Brown / Open Class
John Stephen Meehan Alliance
Master 5 / Male / Blue / Light
Glenn Edward Lucas Alliance
Kurt Mckissick Team Royce Gracie
Tom Robbins Team Robson Moura
Master 5 / Male / Blue / Open Class
Glenn Edward Lucas Alliance
Master 5 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy
Paul Ryan Roberto Traven BJJ Charlotte
Alexey Iskhakov High Noon BJJ Team
Master 5 / Male / Purple / Open Class
Paul Ryan Roberto Traven BJJ Charlotte
Alexey Iskhakov High Noon BJJ Team
Master 6 / Male / Purple / Heavy
William Henry Clarke Badger Style BJJ
Master 6 / Male / Purple / Open Class
William Henry Clarke Badger Style BJJ